Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 322 of 322
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wagner, Odelia |
1 Oct 1688 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36828 |
2 |
Ruppert, Michel |
1 Oct 1703 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54934 |
3 |
Schmitt, Philipp |
1 Oct 1703 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36859 |
4 |
Creper, Peter |
1 Oct 1747 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15466 |
5 |
Kreber, Peter |
1 Oct 1784 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57154 |
6 |
Kuijten, Hendrik |
1 Oct 1788 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I26196 |
7 |
Peters, Hendriena |
1 Oct 1792 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I38202 |
8 |
Jonkers, Maria Elisabeth |
1 Oct 1795 | Grubbenvorst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I110395 |
9 |
Bestul, Rasmus Johnson |
1 Oct 1799 | Linfjeld, Gjerpen, Norway | I200665 |
10 |
Hermus, Henrica |
1 Oct 1800 | Klundert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101316 |
11 |
Dikkers, Anna Maria |
1 Oct 1805 | Nuenen, Gerwen En Opwetten, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32500 |
12 |
Kusters, Elisabeth |
1 Oct 1805 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I60816 |
13 |
VanDongen, Johannes |
1 Oct 1813 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32941 |
14 |
VanDoren, Mathias |
1 Oct 1816 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I110700 |
15 |
Rice, John |
1 Oct 1818 | Gurteen, County Tipperary, Ireland | I3700 |
16 |
Unknown, Anna Maria |
1 Oct 1818 | Oberasberg, Niederbayern, Bavaria | I77819 |
17 |
Verbeten, Henricus |
1 Oct 1818 | Sint Anthonis, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I17103 |
18 |
Strakkens, Henrica |
1 Oct 1819 | Den Dungen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133968 |
19 |
Hackett, Persis J. |
1 Oct 1820 | Oxford, Chenango, New York, USA | I307826 |
20 |
Lindow, Friedrich J. |
1 Oct 1820 | I163540 | |
21 |
Puetz, Anna |
1 Oct 1822 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91403 |
22 |
Theissen, Johann |
1 Oct 1822 | Baldringen, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39795 |
23 |
Kleuskens, Reinerus |
1 Oct 1823 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118973 |
24 |
Unknown, Catharine |
1 Oct 1825 | , , , Luxembourg | I181790 |
25 |
Campbell, Horatio S. |
1 Oct 1828 | Cherryfield, Washington, Maine, USA | I341162 |
26 |
Mans, Mary Katherine |
1 Oct 1828 | Useldange, , Diekirch, Luxembourg | I114517 |
27 |
Romanesko, Wouter "Walter" |
1 Oct 1828 | Dreumel, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I11421 |
28 |
Jones, Hon. George C. |
1 Oct 1829 | Barry, Orleans, New York, USA | I318667 |
29 |
Bruce, Susan |
1 Oct 1830 | , , New York, USA | I323925 |
30 |
Utschig, Albert |
1 Oct 1830 | Einsiedl, Lazne Marianske, Czech Republic | I89462 |
31 |
Damrow, Marie |
1 Oct 1832 | Mecklenberg, Schwerin, Germany | I80140 |
32 |
Gizella, Andreas |
1 Oct 1832 | Danzig, Germany | I123122 |
33 |
Ruppert, Elisabeth |
1 Oct 1835 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54971 |
34 |
Dix, Peter Jacob |
1 Oct 1837 | Seibersbach, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I188318 |
35 |
Skaleski, Simon |
1 Oct 1837 | I165625 | |
36 |
Hermsen, Frederich Wilhelm |
1 Oct 1838 | Nütterden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I101195 |
37 |
VanKruijsdik, Petronella |
1 Oct 1838 | Vessem, Wintelre En Knegsel, Netherlands | I178062 |
38 |
Britz, Anna Maria |
1 Oct 1839 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5110 |
39 |
Hemsing, Bernd Henrich |
1 Oct 1840 | Horst, Osterwick, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3669 |
40 |
Franke, Louis |
1 Oct 1841 | I312091 | |
41 |
Green, John |
1 Oct 1841 | , , , Canada | I67770 |
42 |
Schroeder, Johann Joachim |
1 Oct 1842 | Sülze, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I179929 |
43 |
Hendrix, Peter Hubertus |
1 Oct 1844 | Bitterswijk, Limburg, Netherlands | I122585 |
44 |
Rhodes, Martin |
1 Oct 1844 | I334009 | |
45 |
Giebel, Conrad |
1 Oct 1845 | , , , Germany | I308260 |
46 |
Harp, Ernst Carl Wilhelm |
1 Oct 1845 | Ramelow, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I104391 |
47 |
Pagel, Johan Julius |
1 Oct 1845 | Franzen, Germany | I181122 |
48 |
Lochschmidt, Adolph |
1 Oct 1846 | Bohemia, Austria-Hungary | I121785 |
49 |
Hoefer, Fred W. |
1 Oct 1847 | , Dodge County, Wisconsin, USA | I316876 |
50 |
Enning, Johann Gerhard |
1 Oct 1849 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3625 |
51 |
Hanson, Anna |
1 Oct 1849 | , , , Denmark | I324547 |
52 |
Schinke, Herman |
1 Oct 1849 | , , , Germany | I166421 |
53 |
Verkuijlen, Maria Antoinetta Wilhelmina |
1 Oct 1850 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I95999 |
54 |
Buschmann, Sophia |
1 Oct 1852 | I97359 | |
55 |
Bushmaker, John |
1 Oct 1852 | , , , Netherlands | I140653 |
56 |
Meehan, Annie |
1 Oct 1852 | I145056 | |
57 |
Resch, George |
1 Oct 1852 | , , , Germany | I339361 |
58 |
Wickesberg, Carl |
1 Oct 1852 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I129851 |
59 |
Jansen, Johanna |
1 Oct 1853 | Geijsteren, , Limburg, Netherlands | I339692 |
60 |
Schroeder, Frederick |
1 Oct 1854 | , , , Germany | I204114 |
61 |
Boardman, Harmon Wesley |
1 Oct 1855 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I309349 |
62 |
Kannenberg, Theresa |
1 Oct 1856 | I141911 | |
63 |
Bootz, Margaret B. |
1 Oct 1857 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119992 |
64 |
Hephner, Mary Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1857 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173751 |
65 |
Duffy, Mary |
1 Oct 1859 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I168774 |
66 |
Langdon, Mary |
1 Oct 1859 | , , New York, USA | I40450 |
67 |
Rennicke, Edward |
1 Oct 1859 | , , Missouri, USA | I151437 |
68 |
Wurl, Louis |
1 Oct 1859 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191957 |
69 |
Steffen, Mary E. |
1 Oct 1861 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173743 |
70 |
VanRooy, Helena |
1 Oct 1861 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107876 |
71 |
Bergholz, Mary |
1 Oct 1862 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I206301 |
72 |
Rolph, John |
1 Oct 1862 | I188645 | |
73 |
Smits, Peter Henry |
1 Oct 1862 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I65843 |
74 |
Burmeister, William |
1 Oct 1863 | I189247 | |
75 |
Beth, Henry |
1 Oct 1865 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I170421 |
76 |
Forstner, Julius |
1 Oct 1865 | , , , Germany | I148972 |
77 |
Lauer, Mary |
1 Oct 1865 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I87739 |
78 |
Cigrand, Bernard J. |
1 Oct 1866 | Waubeka, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I310968 |
79 |
Griesbach, Michael |
1 Oct 1866 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85922 |
80 |
Koerner, Silas A. |
1 Oct 1866 | I188882 | |
81 |
Lavey, John |
1 Oct 1867 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I119893 |
82 |
Tierney, Nellie |
1 Oct 1867 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133453 |
83 |
Cummings, Clara |
1 Oct 1869 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I204635 |
84 |
Kremer, Auguste |
1 Oct 1869 | Gonderange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54488 |
85 |
Lebeau, Armine |
1 Oct 1869 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188037 |
86 |
Uitenbroek, Jerome |
1 Oct 1869 | , , , Germany | I82674 |
87 |
VanLieshout, Antonette |
1 Oct 1869 | I132540 | |
88 |
Degroot, Anton |
1 Oct 1870 | I311416 | |
89 |
Hobbins, Michael Patrick |
1 Oct 1870 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204576 |
90 |
Krueger, Ida |
1 Oct 1870 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190972 |
91 |
Phillips, Clark |
1 Oct 1870 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164686 |
92 |
Phillips, Nicolas Henry |
1 Oct 1870 | Meeme, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I126586 |
93 |
Jansen, James Peter |
01 Oct 1871 | Copenhagen, Denmark | I346447 |
94 |
Uecke, William |
1 Oct 1871 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I307736 |
95 |
DeWildt, John or Jacobus |
1 Oct 1872 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I57441 |
96 |
Hoffman, Anton |
1 Oct 1872 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337913 |
97 |
Techlin, Caroline |
1 Oct 1872 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104189 |
98 |
Driessen, Margaret |
1 Oct 1873 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113240 |
99 |
Reynen, Martin |
1 Oct 1873 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I128306 |
100 |
VandeHey, Peter J. |
1 Oct 1873 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92851 |
101 |
Rafferty, Frank E. |
1 Oct 1875 | I172921 | |
102 |
Roloff, August Jr. |
1 Oct 1875 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186062 |
103 |
Henry, Robert E. |
1 Oct 1876 | Spring Lake, Washington County, Wisconsin, USA | I57019 |
104 |
Klein, Anna M. |
1 Oct 1876 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70092 |
105 |
Verhoeven, Peter John |
1 Oct 1876 | , , , Netherlands | I33496 |
106 |
Galpin, Alfred |
1 Oct 1877 | Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan, USA | I199106 |
107 |
Lauer, Peter |
1 Oct 1877 | Greimerath, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I145135 |
108 |
School, Hannah |
1 Oct 1877 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27319 |
109 |
Niesen, Michael H. |
1 Oct 1878 | Saukville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I166275 |
110 |
Schroeder, Bertha Wilhelmine |
1 Oct 1878 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123503 |
111 |
Vandenberg, Anna Marian |
1 Oct 1878 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I3166 |
112 |
Wilde, Martin M. |
1 Oct 1878 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I10658 |
113 |
Augustine, Theresia |
1 Oct 1879 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50170 |
114 |
Catlin, George Francis |
1 Oct 1879 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I92271 |
115 |
Mericle, Leonard Oscar |
1 Oct 1879 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324181 |
116 |
Rabideau, Joseph |
1 Oct 1879 | I174702 | |
117 |
VanBoxel, Henry |
1 Oct 1879 | I92850 | |
118 |
Kirklin, Elmer |
1 Oct 1880 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110223 |
119 |
Finnegan, William Phelinon |
1 Oct 1881 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I179586 |
120 |
Towsley, Pearl Alice |
1 Oct 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335683 |
121 |
Wittlin, Edward J. |
1 Oct 1881 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133127 |
122 |
Glass, Cloe |
1 Oct 1882 | I324270 | |
123 |
Martin, Elizabeth "Alta" |
1 Oct 1882 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I199746 |
124 |
VanderZanden, Albert |
1 Oct 1882 | Banks, Washington, Oregon, USA | I50324 |
125 |
Smits, Julia |
1 Oct 1883 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140340 |
126 |
VanderZanden, Lambertha Rosalia |
1 Oct 1883 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I80842 |
127 |
Beck, George |
1 Oct 1884 | I151850 | |
128 |
Eick, Edward |
1 Oct 1884 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I76619 |
129 |
Gloudemans, Ann |
1 Oct 1884 | I134647 | |
130 |
Hollenback, Francis Peter |
1 Oct 1884 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133680 |
131 |
Nielen, Hattie |
1 Oct 1885 | I169525 | |
132 |
Ristow, Wilhelm Friedrich |
1 Oct 1885 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147666 |
133 |
Vanevenhoven, Amelia "Millie" |
1 Oct 1885 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33989 |
134 |
Eppinger, Andrew |
1 Oct 1886 | I117329 | |
135 |
Bona, Reverend Bishop Stanislaus V. D.D. |
1 Oct 1888 | I327498 | |
136 |
Remfrey, Catharine |
1 Oct 1888 | I164632 | |
137 |
Cornelissen, Agnes |
1 Oct 1889 | I160930 | |
138 |
Gilkey, William H. |
1 Oct 1889 | Winona, Winona, Minnesota, USA | I5704 |
139 |
McCutcheon, Jessie |
1 Oct 1889 | I181481 | |
140 |
Scherer, Nicholas |
1 Oct 1889 | I131398 | |
141 |
Brueggen, Catherine Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1890 | I111319 | |
142 |
Davis, Myrtle |
1 Oct 1891 | I146532 | |
143 |
Donckers, Josephine |
1 Oct 1891 | I131953 | |
144 |
Schmitt, Nicholas |
1 Oct 1891 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134377 |
145 |
Calnin, Frank P. |
1 Oct 1892 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99295 |
146 |
Spang, Peter N. |
1 Oct 1892 | I172714 | |
147 |
Kispert, Eugene Elmer |
1 Oct 1893 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27863 |
148 |
Schumacher, Antonius Edmund |
1 Oct 1893 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145325 |
149 |
Smits, George |
1 Oct 1893 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I114216 |
150 |
vandenHoogen, Wilhelmina |
1 Oct 1893 | Herpen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I141339 |
151 |
Apel, Anne |
1 Oct 1894 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56947 |
152 |
Carter, Clyde Adelbert |
1 Oct 1894 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152227 |
153 |
Heimerl, George |
1 Oct 1895 | I192758 | |
154 |
Thurner, Theresa |
1 Oct 1895 | I79965 | |
155 |
Wolf, Marie Johanna |
1 Oct 1895 | I113931 | |
156 |
Blahnik, Florence |
1 Oct 1896 | Lou Eim, Bohemia, Czech Republic | I160329 |
157 |
Below, Ferdinand |
1 Oct 1897 | I97861 | |
158 |
Blob, Wenzel |
1 Oct 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184838 |
159 |
Court, Marie Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136510 |
160 |
Eisch, Otto Jr. |
1 Oct 1897 | Isaar, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193280 |
161 |
Kerkhoff, Sister Theonella Bardeen |
1 Oct 1897 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I31769 |
162 |
Phillips, Rose |
1 Oct 1897 | London, Middlesex, United Kingdom | I89013 |
163 |
Sigl, Frank |
1 Oct 1897 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127788 |
164 |
Crabb, Daniel |
1 Oct 1898 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I34597 |
165 |
Jarchow, Raymond Richard John |
1 Oct 1898 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342894 |
166 |
Renn, Alma Regina |
1 Oct 1898 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4886 |
167 |
Wilpolt, Irene Anna |
1 Oct 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I388 |
168 |
Wimmer, Kuni |
1 Oct 1898 | , , , Austria | I115933 |
169 |
Arent, Irwin John |
1 Oct 1899 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341442 |
170 |
Dawson, George F. |
1 Oct 1899 | Louisville, Jefferson, Kentucky, USA | I329749 |
171 |
Oudenhoven, John |
1 Oct 1899 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104749 |
172 |
VandeHey, Melvin |
1 Oct 1899 | Beaver, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I27831 |
173 |
Breen, Robert |
1 Oct 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160143 |
174 |
Jaheriss, Lucile D. |
1 Oct 1900 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I336138 |
175 |
Reed, Edwin A. |
1 Oct 1900 | I168252 | |
176 |
Felland, Harold A. |
1 Oct 1901 | Burke, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I103578 |
177 |
Knoespel, Blondea Pauline |
1 Oct 1901 | I144534 | |
178 |
Longwell, Don |
1 Oct 1901 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I180643 |
179 |
Rammer, Barnabas Barney |
1 Oct 1901 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43206 |
180 |
Scherer, John Howard |
1 Oct 1901 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I61690 |
181 |
VanderSteen, Harriet |
1 Oct 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41356 |
182 |
Bender, David Emil |
1 Oct 1903 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I206195 |
183 |
Wall, Marguerite |
1 Oct 1903 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I76427 |
184 |
Gertz, Raymond |
1 Oct 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176624 |
185 |
O'Malley, Patricia Ann |
1 Oct 1904 | , , Nebraska, USA | I150090 |
186 |
Schmidt, Leona |
1 Oct 1904 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I108784 |
187 |
Schmidt, Magdaline |
1 Oct 1904 | I140809 | |
188 |
Voss, Josef |
1 Oct 1904 | I343822 | |
189 |
Janssen, Vida Fidelia |
1 Oct 1905 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133816 |
190 |
Mehlberg, Walter |
1 Oct 1905 | I152932 | |
191 |
Schepens, Cornelia |
1 Oct 1906 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13444 |
192 |
Adrians, Alice |
1 Oct 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107730 |
193 |
Doering, Helen |
1 Oct 1907 | I109306 | |
194 |
Nieling, Martin William |
1 Oct 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62540 |
195 |
Sigl, Paul L. |
1 Oct 1907 | Isaar, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140359 |
196 |
Stommel, Frances Apollonia |
1 Oct 1907 | Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I150033 |
197 |
Ott, Lester |
1 Oct 1908 | I56043 | |
198 |
Retzlaff, Raymond C. Sr. |
1 Oct 1908 | I185372 | |
199 |
Schneider, John |
1 Oct 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40962 |
200 |
VanNuland, Elisabeth Woulterina |
1 Oct 1908 | Mulheim, Germany | I79813 |
201 |
Dockry, Jerome |
1 Oct 1909 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I343503 |
202 |
Wirth, Harold |
1 Oct 1909 | I128634 | |
203 |
Young, Lawrence |
1 Oct 1909 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156126 |
204 |
Bessa, Jeannette Francis |
1 Oct 1910 | I137272 | |
205 |
Kemp, Clifford H. |
1 Oct 1910 | I319110 | |
206 |
Schwai, Rose |
1 Oct 1910 | , , , Austria | I135897 |
207 |
VanDinter, Andrew Theodore |
1 Oct 1910 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I101599 |
208 |
VanDinter, Edward Arnold |
1 Oct 1910 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I101592 |
209 |
VanGompel, Theresa Mary |
1 Oct 1910 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49335 |
210 |
Verkuilen, Martin |
1 Oct 1910 | , , , Netherlands | I45296 |
211 |
Fermanich, Urban J. |
1 Oct 1911 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101437 |
212 |
Joosten, Mary A. |
1 Oct 1911 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38574 |
213 |
Peterson, Gladys Irene |
1 Oct 1911 | I155652 | |
214 |
Watson, Jeanne |
1 Oct 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174973 |
215 |
Gengler, Joseph |
1 Oct 1913 | I119748 | |
216 |
Hinzman, Margaret |
1 Oct 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121789 |
217 |
Maloney, Esther |
1 Oct 1913 | I188458 | |
218 |
Marschner, Albert Emil Carl |
1 Oct 1913 | I196936 | |
219 |
Radtke, Paul |
1 Oct 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183654 |
220 |
Ashman, Earlin S. |
1 Oct 1914 | I182035 | |
221 |
Mau, Harvey |
1 Oct 1914 | I163047 | |
222 |
Schmitz, Alexander Casper |
1 Oct 1914 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I128340 |
223 |
Wright, Charles |
1 Oct 1914 | , , Illinois, USA | I344754 |
224 |
Clow, Ada |
1 Oct 1915 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I191029 |
225 |
Hopfensperger, Robert |
1 Oct 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139047 |
226 |
Neabling, William |
1 Oct 1915 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I158892 |
227 |
Scheller, Leon E. Sr. |
1 Oct 1915 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I158180 |
228 |
Schermitzler, James W. |
1 Oct 1915 | I31498 | |
229 |
Sommers, Alice Eleanor |
1 Oct 1915 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116724 |
230 |
VanGroll, John P. |
1 Oct 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63612 |
231 |
DeLeeuw, Joseph M. |
1 Oct 1916 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105558 |
232 |
Galles, Francis J. |
1 Oct 1916 | Mason, Murray, Minnesota | I45439 |
233 |
Jordinelli, Fred |
1 Oct 1916 | I198310 | |
234 |
Mennen, Joseph J. Jr. |
1 Oct 1916 | I131658 | |
235 |
Smith, Robert J. |
1 Oct 1916 | Freeport, Stephenson, Illinois, USA | I17801 |
236 |
Kaphingst, Eleanor M. |
1 Oct 1917 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113799 |
237 |
Rueden, Remigus |
1 Oct 1917 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I111242 |
238 |
Fritsch, Helen |
1 Oct 1918 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I158402 |
239 |
Olk, Jerome |
1 Oct 1918 | I156206 | |
240 |
Payzant, Ida R. |
1 Oct 1918 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165462 |
241 |
Pendergast, Bernice |
1 Oct 1918 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100216 |
242 |
Bastian, Fern |
1 Oct 1919 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I118833 |
243 |
Nackers, Russell Cornelius Joseph |
1 Oct 1919 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12965 |
244 |
Schreiber, Roland |
1 Oct 1919 | I316733 | |
245 |
Vanelsen, Kenneth |
1 Oct 1919 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I306511 |
246 |
Young, Katherine |
1 Oct 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322832 |
247 |
Haen, Marcella |
1 Oct 1920 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6416 |
248 |
Josephs, Celesta |
1 Oct 1920 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23329 |
249 |
Korth, Margaret |
1 Oct 1920 | I191793 | |
250 |
Ladwig, Harold W. |
1 Oct 1920 | I142515 | |
251 |
Lamers, Irene Mary |
1 Oct 1920 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14460 |
252 |
Schultz, Dolores |
1 Oct 1920 | I170664 | |
253 |
Krueger, Marvin Arnold |
1 Oct 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68495 |
254 |
Seefeldt, Allan John |
1 Oct 1921 | I107660 | |
255 |
Zuleger, Irene |
1 Oct 1921 | I190666 | |
256 |
Basten, Jacob Jr. |
1 Oct 1922 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I104087 |
257 |
Elsbernd, Rita |
1 Oct 1922 | Fort Atkinson, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I46887 |
258 |
Lettau, Marion |
1 Oct 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147711 |
259 |
VanderLoop, Louis John |
1 Oct 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335984 |
260 |
Baerenwald, Doris |
1 Oct 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169818 |
261 |
Baeten, Gordon Frederick |
1 Oct 1923 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100391 |
262 |
Court, Irene |
1 Oct 1923 | I346122 | |
263 |
Fast, Robert J. |
1 Oct 1923 | I309724 | |
264 |
Hoehne, Frederick W. |
1 Oct 1923 | I175583 | |
265 |
Monday, George E. |
1 Oct 1923 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191804 |
266 |
Puls, Loneva "Toby" |
1 Oct 1923 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171882 |
267 |
Raschig, Robert H. |
1 Oct 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314195 |
268 |
Butler, Helen |
1 Oct 1924 | I312300 | |
269 |
Hankemeier, Alvin A. |
1 Oct 1924 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I333659 |
270 |
Niederkorn, Lavern |
1 Oct 1924 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I312682 |
271 |
Court, Eugene |
1 Oct 1925 | I201578 | |
272 |
Dietzen, Rita |
1 Oct 1925 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I15002 |
273 |
Sullivan, Marceedas Lorraine |
01 Oct 1925 | Crandon, Forest, Wisconsin, USA | I302243 |
274 |
Affeldt, Ardis "Ardys" Frieda |
1 Oct 1926 | I178930 | |
275 |
Blank, Walter "Wally" |
1 Oct 1926 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324710 |
276 |
Krummenacher, Ruth M. |
1 Oct 1926 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300143 |
277 |
Syring, Elizabeth "Betty" Helen |
1 Oct 1926 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I163801 |
278 |
Williams, Robert C. "Bud" |
1 Oct 1926 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I178833 |
279 |
Hock, Ellen |
1 Oct 1927 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I90734 |
280 |
McGlone, Agnes |
1 Oct 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136287 |
281 |
Peters, Richard L. |
1 Oct 1927 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I313893 |
282 |
Deneys, Florence Mabel |
1 Oct 1928 | I147772 | |
283 |
Gorchals, Edward |
1 Oct 1928 | I202537 | |
284 |
Buth, Barbara A. |
1 Oct 1929 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I4081 |
285 |
Gaffney, Marjorie Mary |
1 Oct 1929 | Pound, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I136910 |
286 |
Hemauer, Elaine Rose |
1 Oct 1929 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I161857 |
287 |
Metzler, Mary |
1 Oct 1929 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I191630 |
288 |
VanLinn, Jacob H. |
1 Oct 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126572 |
289 |
VonHaden, Robert D. |
1 Oct 1929 | Tomah, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I191861 |
290 |
West, Donald J. |
1 Oct 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25030 |
291 |
Freickenstein, Joyce C. |
1 Oct 1930 | I103422 | |
292 |
Hibbard, Kenneth |
1 Oct 1930 | I131421 | |
293 |
Baeten, Leona |
1 Oct 1932 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I84665 |
294 |
Brooks, Carol Helen |
1 Oct 1933 | De Pere, Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I62233 |
295 |
Schuh, Margaret Ann |
1 Oct 1933 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11896 |
296 |
VanderZanden, Petronella "Nell" |
1 Oct 1933 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99531 |
297 |
Zorn, Mary A. |
1 Oct 1933 | I46941 | |
298 |
McGowan, George Henry |
1 Oct 1934 | McCook, Red Willow, Nebraska, USA | I164721 |
299 |
Hendricks, Roger William |
1 Oct 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167484 |
300 |
Dix, Janet |
1 Oct 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340533 |
301 |
Ebben, James Peter |
01 Oct 1937 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I91795 |
302 |
Springstroh, Harvey Raymond |
1 Oct 1937 | I188432 | |
303 |
Vandenberg, Elizabeth Louise |
1 Oct 1938 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63005 |
304 |
Gloudemans, John W. "Jack" |
1 Oct 1942 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64856 |
305 |
Stingle, Judith A. "Judy" |
1 Oct 1942 | I72476 | |
306 |
DeRuyter, Doris |
1 Oct 1943 | I345688 | |
307 |
Hutjens, Annice B. |
1 Oct 1943 | I343450 | |
308 |
Raygor, Paul Edward |
01 Oct 1944 | Erie, PA | I175982 |
309 |
Weyenberg, James J. |
1 Oct 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40728 |
310 |
Bosmans, Susan |
1 Oct 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87553 |
311 |
Rentmeester, David |
1 Oct 1950 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I124237 |
312 |
Hintz, Jeff |
1 Oct 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197179 |
313 |
Unknown, Theresa A. |
1 Oct 1954 | I323315 | |
314 |
Mueller, Michael |
1 Oct 1956 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I312700 |
315 |
Sprangers, Daniel James |
1 Oct 1957 | I43746 | |
316 |
Schaaf, Karl Joseph |
1 Oct 1958 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I53037 |
317 |
Muth, Margaret |
1 Oct 1962 | I134836 | |
318 |
Peltier, Theresa M. |
1 Oct 1966 | I324367 | |
319 |
Dorschner, Holly Jean |
1 Oct 1974 | I192911 | |
320 |
McCabe, Kevin R. |
1 Oct 1974 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132346 |
321 |
Bly, Jesseca Lea |
1 Oct 1987 | I319733 | |
322 |
Stumpf, Tyler Lee |
1 Oct 1988 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I314706 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Puetz, Anna |
1 Oct 1822 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91403 |
2 |
Dullea, Edward John "Chub" |
1 Oct 1911 | St. John Catholic Church, St. Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota | I66909 |
Matches 1 to 292 of 292
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vankilsdonck, Petrus |
1 Oct 1795 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166128 |
2 |
HEMSING, Johann GERHARD |
1 Oct 1828 | Osterwick, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I36 |
3 |
Meulendiyk, Hendrina |
1 Oct 1869 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101693 |
4 |
Unknown, Margaret |
01 Oct 1871 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, | I347041 |
5 |
Hartjens, Gerardus |
1 Oct 1872 | Mill, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I112404 |
6 |
Leimer, Louis |
1 Oct 1873 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190417 |
7 |
Steidl, Andreas |
1 Oct 1879 | I167253 | |
8 |
McMurdo, John |
1 Oct 1880 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155910 |
9 |
Hoh, Loweine |
1 Oct 1881 | I342482 | |
10 |
Coogan, Bridget |
1 Oct 1885 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135196 |
11 |
Vandehei, Johanna |
1 Oct 1888 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27996 |
12 |
Persohn, Joachim Michael Ludwig |
1 Oct 1890 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I126153 |
13 |
Barenbrugge, Johan Bernard |
1 Oct 1891 | I27171 | |
14 |
Zipperer, Joseph |
1 Oct 1892 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I195785 |
15 |
Burgner, Anna |
1 Oct 1895 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I182703 |
16 |
Vandenberg, Mary Ann |
1 Oct 1895 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22297 |
17 |
Williamsen, Theodora |
1 Oct 1897 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47825 |
18 |
Ringrose, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1898 | Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota, USA | I27673 |
19 |
Smith, Theodore |
1 Oct 1898 | I86373 | |
20 |
Hartjes, Katie Christine |
1 Oct 1900 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I309261 |
21 |
Tessen, Mathilda |
1 Oct 1901 | Royalton, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I50918 |
22 |
vanLent, Monika |
1 Oct 1901 | I109828 | |
23 |
Steinbach, Theresia |
1 Oct 1903 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9877 |
24 |
Miller, Amanda |
1 Oct 1906 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132626 |
25 |
Brill, Peter |
1 Oct 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5053 |
26 |
Hietpas, Henry |
1 Oct 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23227 |
27 |
Scott, Norman H. |
1 Oct 1907 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I306849 |
28 |
Montag, Johann |
1 Oct 1910 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I193080 |
29 |
Remter, Herman |
1 Oct 1910 | I152538 | |
30 |
Vandenberg, Angeline |
1 Oct 1910 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79336 |
31 |
deGreef, Philip |
1 Oct 1912 | I140235 | |
32 |
Verbeten, Edward |
1 Oct 1912 | I76714 | |
33 |
Griswold, Edward Clarence |
1 Oct 1913 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307571 |
34 |
JaDoul, Frank |
1 Oct 1913 | I174181 | |
35 |
VanThiel, Allegonda |
1 Oct 1915 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59208 |
36 |
Wittmann, Theresia |
1 Oct 1915 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I140308 |
37 |
DuChateau, Frank |
1 Oct 1916 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I65490 |
38 |
Baeten, Johanna |
1 Oct 1917 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101734 |
39 |
O'Connor, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1917 | Ashland, Ashland, Wisconsin, USA | I129254 |
40 |
Vondracek, Frank |
1 Oct 1917 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I184207 |
41 |
Doyle, Dr. James |
1 Oct 1918 | Santa Ana, Orange, California, USA | I157048 |
42 |
Gorges, Fred |
1 Oct 1918 | I334459 | |
43 |
Kluth, Walter H. |
1 Oct 1918 | At Sea | I308756 |
44 |
Learmann, Reingold Rudolph Otto |
1 Oct 1918 | Camp Taylor, Louisville, Kentucky, USA | I205595 |
45 |
Verbeten, Peter |
1 Oct 1918 | Cantigny, , Picardie, France | I130979 |
46 |
Siebers, Florence Anna |
1 Oct 1920 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5241 |
47 |
Steenis, Cornelius |
1 Oct 1921 | I170033 | |
48 |
Gilmore, Beverly Tice |
1 Oct 1922 | Macomb, Macomb, Michigan, USA | I322744 |
49 |
Martens, Edward Louis |
1 Oct 1922 | Pound, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I128252 |
50 |
Lamal, Julius |
1 Oct 1923 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150853 |
51 |
Fochs, Peter W. |
1 Oct 1925 | Schofield, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I159181 |
52 |
Liesch, Frank |
1 Oct 1925 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I169550 |
53 |
Bastian, Raymond |
1 Oct 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91091 |
54 |
Schermitzler, Reinhardt |
1 Oct 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85210 |
55 |
Haas, Selma |
1 Oct 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128172 |
56 |
Ryan, Robert |
1 Oct 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205221 |
57 |
Hermsen, Cecilia Harriet |
1 Oct 1929 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112512 |
58 |
Gage, Ida |
1 Oct 1931 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I158694 |
59 |
Zirbes, Anton |
1 Oct 1931 | Melrose, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I10437 |
60 |
Galpin, Algernon Sidney |
1 Oct 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199114 |
61 |
Helmke, Henry |
1 Oct 1932 | I128829 | |
62 |
Olin, Emma |
1 Oct 1933 | Caspian, Iron, Michigan, USA | I311623 |
63 |
Andrews, Stephen |
1 Oct 1934 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I146507 |
64 |
Brockhaus, Frank |
1 Oct 1935 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I150206 |
65 |
Daehn, Maria |
1 Oct 1935 | I202475 | |
66 |
Thompson, Leonard Tosten |
1 Oct 1936 | I90105 | |
67 |
Wolter, Mary |
1 Oct 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127341 |
68 |
Hopkins, Charles Sumner |
1 Oct 1937 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I318948 |
69 |
Tetzlaff, Rosa |
1 Oct 1937 | Tony, Rusk, Wisconsin, USA | I179477 |
70 |
Wanke, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1938 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I345277 |
71 |
Gloudemans, Anna Maria |
1 Oct 1939 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31888 |
72 |
Janssen, Henry |
1 Oct 1939 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144279 |
73 |
Johnson, George /Janssen |
1 Oct 1939 | I156237 | |
74 |
Krautkramer, Richard |
1 Oct 1940 | I132781 | |
75 |
Pribbernow, Augusta |
1 Oct 1941 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I142791 |
76 |
Schuh, Susanna |
1 Oct 1941 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61713 |
77 |
Flynn, John |
1 Oct 1942 | I11018 | |
78 |
Grant, Adelbert Roscoe |
1 Oct 1944 | Umatilla, Umatilla, Oregon, USA | I170449 |
79 |
Steffen, Mary Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1944 | I131606 | |
80 |
Gloudemans, Gardina "Dinah" |
1 Oct 1945 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5220 |
81 |
Kampeen, Ida |
1 Oct 1945 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95984 |
82 |
Arft, Philip |
1 Oct 1946 | I201581 | |
83 |
Barbnaby, Edward |
1 Oct 1946 | Ironwood, Gogebic, Michigan, USA | I172024 |
84 |
Wilder, Mary |
1 Oct 1947 | I301119 | |
85 |
Albrecht, Karl |
1 Oct 1948 | I121368 | |
86 |
Boyd, Charles D. M. D. |
1 Oct 1948 | I316770 | |
87 |
Reynders, Mary |
1 Oct 1948 | I96001 | |
88 |
Heesaker, John |
1 Oct 1949 | New Franken, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48779 |
89 |
Mielke, Mary |
1 Oct 1950 | I194637 | |
90 |
Sturm, Harold J. |
1 Oct 1950 | I163786 | |
91 |
Moritz, William |
1 Oct 1951 | I40790 | |
92 |
Velte, Clifford |
1 Oct 1951 | I188956 | |
93 |
Johnson, Rose |
1 Oct 1953 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I162157 |
94 |
Kerkhoff, Aloys |
1 Oct 1953 | , , , Germany | I21674 |
95 |
Huijbers, Wilhelmina E. |
1 Oct 1954 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27750 |
96 |
Ryan, Edith Millicent |
1 Oct 1955 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I166435 |
97 |
Lorenz, Johanna |
1 Oct 1956 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16358 |
98 |
Gritzmacher, Lily |
1 Oct 1958 | I322076 | |
99 |
Jacoby, Charles Peter |
1 Oct 1958 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I324870 |
100 |
Mueller, Johanna Caterina "Hannah" |
1 Oct 1958 | I142145 | |
101 |
Coenen, August |
1 Oct 1959 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2803 |
102 |
Keapock, Patrick |
1 Oct 1959 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I323458 |
103 |
Menting, John L. |
1 Oct 1960 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140776 |
104 |
Verkuilen, Anna Martha |
1 Oct 1960 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I198872 |
105 |
McCarthy, Harmon |
1 Oct 1961 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I317739 |
106 |
Brenzel, Gerard S. "Lardy" |
1 Oct 1962 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I91959 |
107 |
Stephan, Arthur William |
1 Oct 1962 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I14439 |
108 |
Strauss, Simon J. |
1 Oct 1962 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116620 |
109 |
Vandeyacht, Henrietta "Hattie" |
1 Oct 1962 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1957 |
110 |
Verheyen, Mary Magdalen |
1 Oct 1962 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140527 |
111 |
Voet, John |
1 Oct 1962 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151963 |
112 |
McCallum, Bertine "Bert" William |
1 Oct 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I62349 |
113 |
Schommer, Susan |
1 Oct 1963 | I39908 | |
114 |
Meier, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1964 | Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I181661 |
115 |
Hockers, Arthur |
1 Oct 1965 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92806 |
116 |
LeVake, Isabelle |
1 Oct 1965 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I74054 |
117 |
Vrenssen, Petra |
1 Oct 1965 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136668 |
118 |
McCarthy, Michael |
1 Oct 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198200 |
119 |
Welhouse, Joseph John |
1 Oct 1966 | I63515 | |
120 |
Bohn, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1967 | I138586 | |
121 |
Borneman, Dale A. |
1 Oct 1967 | I317511 | |
122 |
Lorenz, Carl E. |
1 Oct 1967 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202530 |
123 |
Vandehei, George T. |
1 Oct 1967 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I52209 |
124 |
Arens, Timothy G. |
1 Oct 1968 | Quang Tri, , Quang Tri, Viêtnam | I189078 |
125 |
Conrad, Earl J. |
1 Oct 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12800 |
126 |
Mantei, Lila |
1 Oct 1968 | I324550 | |
127 |
VanAsten, John H. |
1 Oct 1968 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1460 |
128 |
Benson, Shirley Freeman |
1 Oct 1969 | Sturgis, Union, Kentucky, USA | I149430 |
129 |
Sternagel, Hattie |
1 Oct 1969 | I63810 | |
130 |
Bergman, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
1 Oct 1970 | I45274 | |
131 |
Elsbernd, Edwin William |
1 Oct 1970 | Oregonia, Warren, Ohio, USA | I15123 |
132 |
Fowler, Viola Juanita |
1 Oct 1970 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I186376 |
133 |
Jury, Lewis E. |
1 Oct 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140861 |
134 |
Kleve, Joseph Alois |
1 Oct 1970 | Rushville, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I110604 |
135 |
Pechotta, Herman |
1 Oct 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103911 |
136 |
Verhoven, Peter F. |
1 Oct 1970 | I133052 | |
137 |
Wittlin, Helen C. "Nell" |
1 Oct 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93344 |
138 |
Fritz, George |
1 Oct 1971 | I49793 | |
139 |
Hearden, Thomas Francis |
1 Oct 1971 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I51272 |
140 |
Kolbe, Arthur |
1 Oct 1971 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I134757 |
141 |
Harwood, Anna |
1 Oct 1972 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I190379 |
142 |
Honick, William |
1 Oct 1972 | I189588 | |
143 |
VandenHogen, William |
1 Oct 1972 | I84726 | |
144 |
VanVreede, Petronella |
1 Oct 1972 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I52848 |
145 |
Hostettler, Norman |
1 Oct 1973 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148153 |
146 |
Mulheron, Margaret |
1 Oct 1973 | I136865 | |
147 |
Wolfgram, Theodore |
1 Oct 1973 | I335148 | |
148 |
VanderSteen, Harriet |
1 Oct 1974 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41356 |
149 |
Beck, Alvin C. |
1 Oct 1975 | I344113 | |
150 |
Belpedio, Anna |
1 Oct 1976 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I341426 |
151 |
VanderZanden, George |
1 Oct 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I124659 |
152 |
Klein, Alfred |
1 Oct 1977 | I172073 | |
153 |
Schwoerer, Donald |
1 Oct 1977 | Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I103780 |
154 |
Bachmann, Clemens "Clarence" J. |
1 Oct 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25588 |
155 |
Eggink, Marcella |
1 Oct 1978 | I202299 | |
156 |
Hansen, Harvey |
1 Oct 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158756 |
157 |
Welhouse, Emma |
1 Oct 1978 | I78745 | |
158 |
Smits, Grace |
1 Oct 1980 | I141926 | |
159 |
Smolk, Lora |
1 Oct 1981 | Pomona, Los Angeles, California, USA | I192114 |
160 |
Stoeger, Joseph J. |
1 Oct 1981 | I205711 | |
161 |
Marchant, Harry |
1 Oct 1982 | I196114 | |
162 |
Strick, Joseph |
1 Oct 1982 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52613 |
163 |
Weigman, Norman Francis |
1 Oct 1982 | Eagle River, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I172958 |
164 |
Hermus, Cornelius "Casey" |
1 Oct 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62146 |
165 |
Siewert, Erwin A. |
1 Oct 1983 | I315156 | |
166 |
VanderHeyden, Orville Francis |
1 Oct 1983 | I137194 | |
167 |
Conrad, Leonard William |
1 Oct 1984 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5794 |
168 |
Micke, Veronica |
1 Oct 1984 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11147 |
169 |
Diestler, Leonard |
1 Oct 1985 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170984 |
170 |
Klemm, Lucinda |
1 Oct 1985 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323427 |
171 |
Kurth, Frank |
1 Oct 1985 | Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I99317 |
172 |
Gleason, Judge Donald |
1 Oct 1986 | I58000 | |
173 |
Rossmeissl, Joseph Arthur |
1 Oct 1986 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104870 |
174 |
Bly, Jesseca Lea |
1 Oct 1987 | I319733 | |
175 |
Chopin, Carl John |
1 Oct 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141242 |
176 |
Davis, Paul |
1 Oct 1987 | Henderson, Clark, Nevada, USA | I128796 |
177 |
Jacky, Leo |
1 Oct 1987 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97280 |
178 |
Lessor, Emerson |
1 Oct 1987 | Wakeeney, Trego, Kansas, USA | I139628 |
179 |
Stapel, Ida |
1 Oct 1987 | I198408 | |
180 |
VanStraten, Raymond A. |
1 Oct 1987 | I126123 | |
181 |
Wallace, James John |
1 Oct 1987 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64152 |
182 |
Wassenberg, Eleanor Rose |
1 Oct 1987 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I151668 |
183 |
Westphal, Virginia |
1 Oct 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119589 |
184 |
Hofacker, Katherine E. |
1 Oct 1988 | I139678 | |
185 |
Stumpf, Tyler Lee |
1 Oct 1988 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I314706 |
186 |
VanRooy, Larry |
1 Oct 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106191 |
187 |
Willems, Joseph |
1 Oct 1988 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I108300 |
188 |
Kind, Vernon |
1 Oct 1989 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I346212 |
189 |
Clancy, Margaret |
1 Oct 1990 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I127905 |
190 |
Johnson, Willard |
1 Oct 1990 | I173225 | |
191 |
Roskom, Mabel |
1 Oct 1990 | I175780 | |
192 |
Wegenke, Melvin |
1 Oct 1990 | I151590 | |
193 |
Baumgart, Alouez |
1 Oct 1991 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137941 |
194 |
Berken, Alfred Hubert "Herbert" |
1 Oct 1991 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131553 |
195 |
Blick, Marian |
1 Oct 1991 | I120343 | |
196 |
Coonen, Benedict M. |
1 Oct 1991 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I36248 |
197 |
Doell, Melvin |
1 Oct 1991 | I337791 | |
198 |
Feller, Harold P. |
1 Oct 1991 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138251 |
199 |
Peters, John Joseph Jr. |
1 Oct 1991 | I99061 | |
200 |
Crowe, Harold John |
1 Oct 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174524 |
201 |
Halbach, Emma A. |
1 Oct 1992 | I314887 | |
202 |
Pennenberg, Leona C. |
1 Oct 1993 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137220 |
203 |
Mertz, Irene |
1 Oct 1994 | I109711 | |
204 |
Buchberger, Henry |
1 Oct 1995 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I173167 |
205 |
Derks, Rose M. |
1 Oct 1995 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I88158 |
206 |
Peters, Delia M. |
1 Oct 1995 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108031 |
207 |
Schaefer, Paul |
1 Oct 1995 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97807 |
208 |
VanderLoop, Lucina J. |
1 Oct 1995 | I10344 | |
209 |
Bergman, Eugene |
1 Oct 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126788 |
210 |
Bilquist, Ruth E. |
1 Oct 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44523 |
211 |
Grissman, Catherine Agnes |
1 Oct 1996 | I138376 | |
212 |
Steif, Ormin W. |
1 Oct 1996 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I309523 |
213 |
VanSusteren, Olive |
1 Oct 1996 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I17019 |
214 |
Kosenski, Monica Ruth |
1 Oct 1997 | Greeley, Weld, Colorado, USA | I315031 |
215 |
Kuehl, Roland |
1 Oct 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193659 |
216 |
Rudloff, Robert W. H. |
1 Oct 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72532 |
217 |
Unknown, Irene |
1 Oct 1997 | I320884 | |
218 |
VanHoof, Gertrude |
1 Oct 1997 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44561 |
219 |
VanHoof, Sister Mary Beatrice |
1 Oct 1997 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44562 |
220 |
Holm, Robert L. |
1 Oct 1998 | Missoula, Missoula, Montana, USA | I27173 |
221 |
Johnson, Donald D. |
1 Oct 1998 | I300912 | |
222 |
Krumrei, Ernest |
1 Oct 1999 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323191 |
223 |
Libal, Florence |
1 Oct 1999 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I114388 |
224 |
Derfus, Eugene "Gene" |
1 Oct 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78155 |
225 |
Mader, Katherine A. |
1 Oct 2001 | I147074 | |
226 |
Muehl, Lila |
1 Oct 2001 | I320661 | |
227 |
Wynboom, Lucille |
1 Oct 2001 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40806 |
228 |
Laabs, Robert |
1 Oct 2002 | I121560 | |
229 |
Price, Mark W. |
1 Oct 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26267 |
230 |
Wildenberg, Raymond William |
1 Oct 2002 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33224 |
231 |
Bruecker, Alice J. |
1 Oct 2003 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I6656 |
232 |
Vanderheiden, Edward Martin |
1 Oct 2003 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60692 |
233 |
Gloudeman, Eugene |
1 Oct 2004 | I201573 | |
234 |
Reichardt, Harold Leroy "Casey" |
1 Oct 2004 | Gresham, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I80063 |
235 |
Schoen, Anita |
1 Oct 2004 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I119558 |
236 |
Blajeski, Blanche |
1 Oct 2005 | Crivitz, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I92923 |
237 |
Goeke, Lucille |
1 Oct 2005 | I128034 | |
238 |
Islinger, Frank X. |
1 Oct 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142256 |
239 |
Roll, Harold |
1 Oct 2005 | El Cajon, San Diego, California, USA | I17609 |
240 |
VanNuland, Barbara J. |
1 Oct 2005 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64552 |
241 |
Wildenberg, Elaine |
1 Oct 2005 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120863 |
242 |
Balgie, Robert |
1 Oct 2006 | I201142 | |
243 |
Hardy, Kathryn Ann |
1 Oct 2006 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I49921 |
244 |
Beattie, Maxwell |
1 Oct 2007 | I191542 | |
245 |
Theiss, Cecelia A. |
1 Oct 2007 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA | I91799 |
246 |
Cooney, Helen |
1 Oct 2008 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83576 |
247 |
Cronin, John |
1 Oct 2008 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9726 |
248 |
Hankey, Mitchel Wesley |
1 Oct 2009 | I317782 | |
249 |
Matz, Esther |
1 Oct 2009 | Embarrass, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I317771 |
250 |
Menting, Vincent |
1 Oct 2009 | I158883 | |
251 |
Thompson, Glenn W. J. |
1 Oct 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158860 |
252 |
Werts, Johanna F. |
1 Oct 2009 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158874 |
253 |
Dombrowski, Frank J. |
1 Oct 2010 | I28897 | |
254 |
Heckert, Herman |
1 Oct 2010 | I343656 | |
255 |
Pegel, Dennis |
1 Oct 2010 | I194052 | |
256 |
Simmelink, Marie |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319734 |
257 |
Sweet, Margaret |
1 Oct 2010 | I195021 | |
258 |
Alten, Audrey |
1 Oct 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186881 |
259 |
Fuhrmann, Michael Jon |
1 Oct 2011 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I186344 |
260 |
Helein, Donald J. |
1 Oct 2011 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186895 |
261 |
Jansen, Doris |
1 Oct 2011 | I92364 | |
262 |
VandeLaarschot, Henry "Hank" |
1 Oct 2011 | Peshtigo, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I186314 |
263 |
Cotton, Gladys |
1 Oct 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192096 |
264 |
Moeller, Lucille |
1 Oct 2012 | I119718 | |
265 |
VanDeraa, Marvin |
1 Oct 2012 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78814 |
266 |
Wyngaard, Elroy |
1 Oct 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158801 |
267 |
Boese, Steven John |
1 Oct 2013 | I199705 | |
268 |
Coenraad, Alice |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171929 |
269 |
Cuff, James |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314189 |
270 |
Demerath, Michael |
1 Oct 2013 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80568 |
271 |
Freimuth, Patricia |
1 Oct 2013 | I181513 | |
272 |
Lehman, Verne F. |
1 Oct 2013 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205898 |
273 |
Romenesko, Wesley F. |
1 Oct 2013 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12662 |
274 |
Bissing, Harold |
1 Oct 2014 | I41940 | |
275 |
Wolosek, Lorraine |
1 Oct 2014 | I206480 | |
276 |
Figlinski, Lori |
1 Oct 2015 | I322792 | |
277 |
Kalupa, Edmund Anthony |
1 Oct 2015 | I100663 | |
278 |
Phillips, Harold |
1 Oct 2015 | I321872 | |
279 |
Seeger, Alice K. |
1 Oct 2015 | I41902 | |
280 |
Discher, Lorraine |
1 Oct 2016 | I321268 | |
281 |
Foxgrover, Lucy |
1 Oct 2016 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I335520 |
282 |
Brown, Laverne |
1 Oct 2017 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136437 |
283 |
Diederich, Joseph |
1 Oct 2017 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I69771 |
284 |
Hillmann, Phyliss |
1 Oct 2017 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I342785 |
285 |
Kilsdonk, Herbert Henry |
1 Oct 2017 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26275 |
286 |
Marx, Ronald Peter |
1 Oct 2017 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342779 |
287 |
Moderson, Ronald |
1 Oct 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342803 |
288 |
VanVeghel, John Joseph |
1 Oct 2017 | Walnut Creek, Contra Costa, California, USA | I343172 |
289 |
Green, Verna M. |
01 Oct 2018 | I27274 | |
290 |
Verhasselt, James W. |
01 Oct 2021 | I38170 | |
291 |
Gloudemans, Darlene M. |
01 Oct 2023 | I170726 | |
292 |
Mischler, Daniel Thomas |
01 Oct 2023 | I64373 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanstiphout, Bartolomeus Claasse |
1 Oct 1785 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I315121 |
2 |
Schmit, Elisabeth |
1 Oct 1853 | Beyren, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54863 |
3 |
Stemper, Elisabeth |
1 Oct 1877 | Beyren, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54870 |
4 |
Pritzl, Anton F. |
1 Oct 1962 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Greenleaf, Wisconsin, USA | I116538 |
5 |
Jansen, Anna |
1 Oct 1965 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I141309 |
6 |
Holthaus, Anton |
1 Oct 1974 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Marty, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54700 |
7 |
Skalmusky, Richard |
1 Oct 2010 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I102598 |
8 |
Stueber, Margaret L. |
1 Oct 2014 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I109575 |
Matches 1 to 97 of 97
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rademacher, Christian
Peters, Johanna |
1 Oct 1831 | Bergen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118107 I122002 |
2 |
Kimball, Alonzo
Weston, Sara |
1 Oct 1840 | Hudson, Columbia, New York, USA | I306706 I329579 |
3 |
Warfield, John
Dunham, Caroline Howard |
1 Oct 1842 | Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, USA | I168303 I176761 |
4 |
Franz, Henry
Steffens, Leopoldine |
1 Oct 1846 | Heinstert, Belgium | I168649 I168648 |
5 |
Hephner, William
Pferrer, Margaret |
1 Oct 1857 | , Columbiana County, Ohio, USA | I328831 I328830 |
6 |
Schouten, Theodorus "Dirk"
Lamers, Maria |
1 Oct 1857 | Valburg, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I174692 I174691 |
7 |
Rentmeester, John Baptist
Doms, Philopena |
1 Oct 1859 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I180100 I180105 |
8 |
Scott, Charles Ira
Waite, Mary Cornelia |
1 Oct 1860 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I317202 I324566 |
9 |
Rammer, Franz "Frank"
Phillips, Katherina |
1 Oct 1861 | I1847 I93070 | |
10 |
Hietpas, John Joseph Sr
Hendricks, Harriet |
1 Oct 1866 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I47738 I68514 |
11 |
Toonen, Peter
Hartjes, Catharina |
1 Oct 1870 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I70165 I70166 |
12 |
Deneseus, Henry
Killian, Augusta |
1 Oct 1872 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I117508 I157289 |
13 |
Hammer, Frank
Lackermann, Anne |
1 Oct 1872 | I336532 I336533 | |
14 |
Siegel, John
Stahl, Theresa |
1 Oct 1874 | , Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I185713 I106920 |
15 |
Ebben, Martin
VanHoof, Sarah Louise |
1 Oct 1878 | I25005 I25010 | |
16 |
Ehlinger, Ferdinand Paul
Boehm, Margaret Ann |
1 Oct 1882 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I112381 I112382 |
17 |
Stadler, Anton
Kronschnabel, Mary |
1 Oct 1883 | I77643 I8560 | |
18 |
Blackman, Louis Augustus
Lockery, Sarah |
1 Oct 1884 | I157787 I164708 | |
19 |
Tessen, August Martin
Swazey, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1884 | Northport, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I50915 I50916 |
20 |
Merget, Michael
Schwalbach, Christina |
1 Oct 1885 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Menasha, Wisconsin, USA | I180698 I180699 |
21 |
Lambie, Thomas
Kading, Helen |
1 Oct 1886 | I124913 I124967 | |
22 |
O'Connell, David Joseph
Powers, Anna |
1 Oct 1888 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I4620 I361 |
23 |
Bodoh, Edmund
Lebeau, Armine |
1 Oct 1889 | I188036 I188037 | |
24 |
Hartjes, Martin
Verstegen, Ardina Johanna "Dinah" |
1 Oct 1890 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I600 I49909 |
25 |
Rathbun, John Wesley
Rodwell, Sarah |
1 Oct 1890 | I71367 I181353 | |
26 |
Sensiba, John W.
Kennedy, Ellen "Nellie" |
1 Oct 1890 | I191812 I191813 | |
27 |
Geldernich, Frank
Coffey, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1895 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I646 I647 |
28 |
Schwabenlander, Joseph
Prechtel, Frances |
1 Oct 1895 | I108289 I108294 | |
29 |
Werner, Erving J.
Wittlin, Mary "Mamie" |
1 Oct 1895 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103254 I77552 |
30 |
Riederer, Blasius
Pritzl, Maria |
1 Oct 1897 | Clarks Mills, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116705 I116704 |
31 |
Fisch, Michael
Krautkramer, Barbara |
1 Oct 1901 | I162430 I162431 | |
32 |
Flock, Peter
Klinkner, Gertrude |
1 Oct 1901 | I86630 I86631 | |
33 |
Lauer, Peter
Stuttgen, Anna Margaretha |
1 Oct 1901 | Boyd, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I145135 I129418 |
34 |
Wussow, Albert
Abel, Hulda |
1 Oct 1902 | I198755 I198756 | |
35 |
Hurkman, Henry L.
Seggelink, Anna Gertrude |
1 Oct 1907 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I34420 I38207 |
36 |
Kroll, Anton
Williams, Henrica |
1 Oct 1907 | Holy Name Catholic Church, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I142643 I142644 |
37 |
Brandel, Carl
Brown, Anna |
1 Oct 1908 | I195143 I195069 | |
38 |
Luckow, George Henry
Stebane, Martha |
1 Oct 1908 | I182750 I155586 | |
39 |
Mathewson, William Dunbar
Langdon, Harriet |
1 Oct 1909 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I205847 I205846 |
40 |
Ebben, Robert W.
Schilling, Dorothea |
1 Oct 1912 | I120064 I119259 | |
41 |
Hendricks, Theodorus
Unknown, Unknown |
1 Oct 1912 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135976 I150901 |
42 |
Purdy, Roy
Weissenborn, Annette |
1 Oct 1914 | , , Illinois, USA | I189128 I189125 |
43 |
Ulmen, Carl
Young, Mary |
1 Oct 1917 | I98139 I148289 | |
44 |
DeBruin, Edward John
Green, Henrietta |
1 Oct 1918 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5335 I31135 |
45 |
Kromer, Arthur Edward
Waters, Grace |
1 Oct 1919 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I808 I1810 |
46 |
VanBoxtel, Antone
Wildenberg, Antonetta |
1 Oct 1919 | I70916 I70917 | |
47 |
Wilde, William Henry
Beckett, Sylvia June |
1 Oct 1921 | , , California, USA | I36574 I89087 |
48 |
Faulkner, Arch
Solar, Bess |
1 Oct 1925 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I341850 I340845 |
49 |
Wojahn, August Or Tom
Hammer, Anna |
1 Oct 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125325 I125386 |
50 |
Gehl, Joseph Peter
Jacobs, Emily M. |
1 Oct 1929 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I56431 I56432 |
51 |
Summers, Walter Edward
Fox, Esther Ellen |
1 Oct 1929 | St. Patrick Catholic Church, Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin | I14765 I4632 |
52 |
Unmuth, Martin Milton
Adrians, Alice |
1 Oct 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76941 I107730 |
53 |
VanderZanden, Walter J.
VandeHey, Johanna Marie |
1 Oct 1929 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I81232 I81233 |
54 |
Mader, Grant
Williams, Margaret |
1 Oct 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I313488 I313489 |
55 |
Mueller, Elmer
Lauters, Dorothy |
1 Oct 1930 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I118126 I118123 |
56 |
Holschuh, Herbert Clarence
DeWane, Eleanor |
1 Oct 1933 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I16412 I16415 |
57 |
Thurner, Maximillian Archibald
Mitchell, Lilas |
1 Oct 1933 | I163179 I203938 | |
58 |
Becher, Norbert Francis
Vosters, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1935 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I133534 I64303 |
59 |
Linskens, John
Thyssen, Gertrude |
1 Oct 1936 | I65912 I65911 | |
60 |
Wyngaard, Charles Thomas
Hartzheim, Adeline A. |
1 Oct 1936 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I35482 I35483 |
61 |
Green, George Peter
Murphy, Margaret |
1 Oct 1937 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I5862 I5875 |
62 |
Green, Norbert Joseph
McCoy, Geneva E. |
1 Oct 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5861 I5874 |
63 |
Hawley, Edwin T.
VandeHey, Ruth |
1 Oct 1937 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I52190 I17134 |
64 |
Landreman, Richard Urban
Hendricks, Eva M. |
1 Oct 1937 | I136557 I136558 | |
65 |
Lund, Kenneth N.
Janssen, Eleanor L. |
1 Oct 1937 | I139152 I129475 | |
66 |
Pingel, Harold
DeCleene, Colletta Agnes |
1 Oct 1937 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131075 I131076 |
67 |
Baumgartner, John E.
Rentmeester, Elsie |
1 Oct 1938 | I191466 I190457 | |
68 |
Mignon, Anthony Joseph
Theisen, Rita Mary |
1 Oct 1938 | I156065 I156066 | |
69 |
Karls, Alfred "Fritz"
Koch, Jeanette Marie |
1 Oct 1940 | Holy Trinity Catholic Church, Jericho, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I159041 I205634 |
70 |
Coenen, Virgil
Ahrens, Anna Irene |
1 Oct 1941 | I2775 I2776 | |
71 |
Hermsen, Joseph George
Seegers, Lillian |
1 Oct 1942 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I129469 I129468 |
72 |
Reitzner, Arnold
Quella, Joan H. |
1 Oct 1945 | I93050 I59225 | |
73 |
Huss, Glenn J.
Eichinger, Rosemary |
1 Oct 1946 | I28777 I151545 | |
74 |
Leopold, Robert G.
Mader, Mary Frances |
1 Oct 1946 | I176911 I176912 | |
75 |
Veit, Gilbert Anton
Biese, Dolores Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1946 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I7134 I7135 |
76 |
Binsfield, Nicholas
Dresang, Edna Mae |
1 Oct 1947 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136167 I136166 |
77 |
Desotell, Donald B.
Merckx, Mary Louise |
1 Oct 1949 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113728 I113732 |
78 |
Goeser, William
Hemauer, Elaine Rose |
1 Oct 1949 | I153637 I161857 | |
79 |
Gresl, Paul C.
Bloy, Margaret |
1 Oct 1949 | I137539 I149694 | |
80 |
Heesakker, Lawrence
Stilp, Beatrice |
1 Oct 1949 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I83635 I83636 |
81 |
Lorenz, Theodore Raymond Jr.
Bleier, Mary Ann E. |
01 Oct 1949 | Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147964 I343394 |
82 |
Lund, Lyle "Larry"
Weiland, Marge |
1 Oct 1949 | I505 I166424 | |
83 |
Velte, Thomas H.
Nagel, Doris M. |
1 Oct 1949 | I127203 I145837 | |
84 |
Yingling, Norbert
Schlender, Dolores |
1 Oct 1949 | I2849 I145284 | |
85 |
Somers, Peter
DenDekker, Maria |
01 Oct 1952 | I314853 I336405 | |
86 |
Berg, Carlton
DeGroot, Geraldine |
1 Oct 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184821 I134789 |
87 |
Gerrits, Leo
Hendricks, Lillian |
1 Oct 1953 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56490 I56491 |
88 |
VandenHogen, Joseph "Shine"
Vanrossum, Ruth |
1 Oct 1955 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I114186 I114185 |
89 |
Fleming, Gordon Thomas
Schmalz, Sandra |
01 Oct 1960 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138150 I105124 |
90 |
Knaack, Glenn H.
Patten, Theda |
1 Oct 1960 | I149715 I190555 | |
91 |
Minten, Joseph F.
Ardell, Carol |
1 Oct 1960 | I52605 I52606 | |
92 |
Schwister, Anthony Wallace
VanDyke, Linda Lou |
1 Oct 1960 | St. Edward Church, Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107603 I107602 |
93 |
Sippel, Harold F.
Beil, Carol C. |
1 Oct 1960 | I320969 I320970 | |
94 |
Everts, Earl "Jack"
Darling, Patricia |
1 Oct 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50472 I50473 |
95 |
Vandeyacht, Kenneth Gordon
Wyngard, Barbara |
01 Oct 1981 | I66329 I111641 | |
96 |
VandeHey, Dennis Anthony
Schnese, Mary Pat |
1 Oct 1984 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18195 I55546 |
97 |
Gray, Allen
Gerl, Claudia |
1 Oct 1991 | I125934 I125943 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanEperen, Adrian "Art" |
Bef 2 Oct 1985 | I82855 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Britz, Anna Maria |
1 Oct 1839 | I5110 | |
2 |
Hemsing, Bernd Henrich |
1 Oct 1840 | I3669 | |
3 |
Enning, Johann Gerhard |
1 Oct 1849 | I3625 | |
4 |
Hobbins, Michael Patrick |
1 Oct 1870 | I204576 | |
5 |
Finnegan, William Phelinon |
1 Oct 1881 | I179586 | |
6 |
Martin, Elizabeth "Alta" |
1 Oct 1882 | I199746 | |
7 |
Hollenback, Francis Peter |
1 Oct 1884 | I133680 | |
8 |
Schumacher, Antonius Edmund |
1 Oct 1893 | I145325 | |
9 |
Broeren, Frances Mary |
1 Oct 1897 | I1630 | |
10 |
Knoespel, Blondea Pauline |
1 Oct 1901 | I144534 | |
11 |
Rammer, Barnabas Barney |
1 Oct 1901 | I43206 | |
12 |
Bender, David Emil |
1 Oct 1903 | I206195 | |
13 |
Janssen, Vida Fidelia |
1 Oct 1905 | I133816 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verbeten, Henricus |
1 Oct 1818 | I17103 | |
2 |
Lavey, John |
1 Oct 1867 | I119893 | |
3 |
Rafferty, Frank E. |
1 Oct 1875 | I172921 | |
4 |
Wilpolt, Irene Anna |
1 Oct 1898 | I388 | |
5 |
Jaheriss, Lucile D. |
1 Oct 1900 | I336138 | |
6 |
Golden, Sherman William |
1 Oct 1904 | I131927 | |
7 |
Schmidt, Magdaline |
1 Oct 1904 | I140809 | |
8 |
Hopfensperger, Robert |
1 Oct 1915 | Outagamie Births Vol 022 Page 1379 | I139047 |
9 |
Galles, Francis J. |
1 Oct 1916 | I45439 | |
10 |
Nackers, Russell Cornelius Joseph |
1 Oct 1919 | Outagamie County Birth Records V 29 page 1034 | I12965 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hartjens, Gerardus |
1 Oct 1872 | I112404 | |
2 |
Siebers, Florence Anna |
1 Oct 1920 | Outagamie Vol 16 page 561 | I5241 |
3 |
Schermitzler, Reinhardt |
1 Oct 1926 | I85210 | |
4 |
Albrecht, Karl |
1 Oct 1948 | I121368 | |
5 |
Reynders, Mary |
1 Oct 1948 | Outagamie Vol 48 Page 666 | I96001 |
6 |
McCarthy, Harmon |
1 Oct 1961 | I317739 | |
7 |
Brenzel, Gerard S. "Lardy" |
1 Oct 1962 | I91959 | |
8 |
Verheyen, Mary Magdalen |
1 Oct 1962 | I140527 | |
9 |
LeVake, Isabelle |
1 Oct 1965 | I74054 | |
10 |
Bohn, Elizabeth |
1 Oct 1967 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I138586 |
11 |
Arens, Timothy G. |
1 Oct 1968 | I189078 | |
12 |
Conrad, Earl J. |
1 Oct 1968 | Out Co death Records Vol 84 page 730 | I12800 |
13 |
VanAsten, John H. |
1 Oct 1968 | I1460 | |
14 |
Fritz, George |
1 Oct 1971 | I49793 | |
15 |
VanVreede, Petronella |
1 Oct 1972 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 034174 | I52848 |
16 |
Stoeger, Joseph J. |
1 Oct 1981 | Wisconsin Death Index 199 - 1997 | I205711 |
17 |
Hermus, Cornelius "Casey" |
1 Oct 1983 | Death Record Vol 109 Page 842 | I62146 |
18 |
Conrad, Leonard William |
1 Oct 1984 | Outagamie County V 111 P 771 | I5794 |
19 |
Diestler, Leonard |
1 Oct 1985 | I170984 | |
20 |
Gleason, Judge Donald |
1 Oct 1986 | I58000 | |
21 |
Rossmeissl, Joseph Arthur |
1 Oct 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 025099 | I104870 |
22 |
Wassenberg, Eleanor Rose |
1 Oct 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 023421 | I151668 |
23 |
Westphal, Virginia |
1 Oct 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 023214 | I119589 |
24 |
Johnson, Willard |
1 Oct 1990 | I173225 | |
25 |
Roskom, Mabel |
1 Oct 1990 | I175780 | |
26 |
VanSusteren, Olive |
1 Oct 1996 | I17019 | |
27 |
Holm, Robert L. |
1 Oct 1998 | I27173 | |
28 |
Krumrei, Ernest |
1 Oct 1999 | I323191 | |
29 |
Goeke, Lucille |
1 Oct 2005 | I128034 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hacker, Joachim |
1 Oct 1863 | Hamburg, , Hamburg, Germany | I184403 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kane, Flan |
1 Oct 1851 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I136721 |
2 |
Gritton, William |
1 Oct 1855 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I175519 |
3 |
Riesenweber, Charles J. |
1 Oct 1856 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I200021 |
4 |
Benzschawel, Magdalena |
1 Oct 1862 | on the ship Wm. Frothingham | I199947 |
5 |
Bodem, Anna |
1 Oct 1862 | I179189 | |
6 |
Britten, Matthias |
1 Oct 1862 | I172167 | |
7 |
Lauer, Anna |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113937 |
8 |
Lauer, Mattice |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113939 |
9 |
Lauer, Michael |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113952 |
10 |
Lauer, Peter |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113938 |
11 |
Lauer, Peter Thanne |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113941 |
12 |
Lauer, Susanna |
1 Oct 1862 | I21761 | |
13 |
Maurer, Mathias |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I162533 |
14 |
Thomas, Margaretha |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I91121 |
15 |
Thome, Katherine |
1 Oct 1862 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113940 |
16 |
Vanhest, Cornelia |
1 Oct 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I135584 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | International Arrival/Departure | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roovers, Simon |
1 Oct 1912 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64570 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Augur, Lewis S. |
1 Oct 1844 | I322786 | |
2 |
Cox, John Sr. |
1 Oct 1856 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6067 |
3 |
Flock, Mathias Matthew |
1 Oct 1860 | I86638 | |
4 |
Leis, Johann BERNARD Herman Leus \ |
1 Oct 1872 | I10022 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Letter | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blindauer, Magdalena "Lena" Mary |
1 Oct 1936 | I21599 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lennon, James |
Between 1 Oct 1861 and 16 Jul 1865 | Civil War - 2nd Lieutenant, Company H, Wisconsin 12th Infantry Regiment | I4194 |
2 |
Arnold, Frederick |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 2 Jun 1866 | Civil War, Private, Company E, 17th Wisconsin Infantry | I2658 |
3 |
Buman, Christ |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 18 Jul 1865 | Civil War, pvt, Company B, 18th Wisconsin Volunteers | I200761 |
4 |
DeBruin, Peter |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 18 Jul 1865 | Civil War - Co. E. 18th Wis infantry | I50736 |
5 |
Deml, Peter |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 4 Sep 1865 | Civil War - Co. K 11th Wisconsin Infantry | I155221 |
6 |
Farnham, James |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 16 Mar 1865 | Civil War 32nd Wisconsin Infantry, Company I | I309015 |
7 |
Gibson, David Alexander |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 1 Sep 1865 | Civil War Co. B 44 Wisconsin Infantry | I26424 |
8 |
Gloden, Johannes |
From 1 Oct 1864 to 19 Oct 1865 | Civil War, Pvt, Company B, 13th Wisconsin Infantry | I67774 |
9 |
Hietpas, Albert Sr. |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 1 Aug 1865 | Civil War Co. G 38th Regiment Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry. | I22840 |
10 |
Krueger, Carl F. |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 12 Jun 1865 | Civil War, Private, Company I, 32nd Wisconsin Infantry | I316986 |
11 |
Laird, Edward |
From 1 Oct 1864 to 2 Jun 1865 | Civil War, Company K, 17th Wisconsin Infantry | I153125 |
12 |
Weller, William |
Between 1 Oct 1864 and 18 Jul 1865 | Civil War, Private, Company K, 18th Wisconsin Infantry | I317163 |
13 |
Reinhart, Aloysius |
Between 1 Oct 1918 and 18 Dec 1918 | WWI - | I42577 |
14 |
Vanbommel, Anton Cornelius |
From 1 Oct 1918 to 16 Dec 1918 | WWI, Pvt, 15th Recruit Company | I140980 |
15 |
Peters, Winford |
Between 1 Oct 1940 and 8 Oct 1941 | WWII, US Army | I135837 |
16 |
Buyarski, Bernard P. |
Between 1 Oct 1942 and 9 Mar 1946 | I168808 | |
17 |
DeGroot, Robert |
Between 1 Oct 1942 and 1 Oct 1943 | WWII, US Army | I133980 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O'Halloran, Michael |
1 Oct 1870 | Fond du Lac county | I103138 |
2 |
Koehler, Wenzel |
1 Oct 1900 | Calumet County Vol. 3 Page 3 | I157269 |
3 |
VanderWielen, Johanna |
1 Oct 1946 | I139306 | |
4 |
Mommaerts, Victor |
1 Oct 1948 | I323887 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tuchscherer, Henry J. |
1 Oct 1892 | Kaukauna Times | I3337 |
2 |
Keelan, Mary Francis |
1 Oct 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I36707 |
Matches 1 to 77 of 77
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kneisel, Theresa |
1 Oct 1887 | Chilton Times | I3733 |
2 |
Reynders, Bernard |
1 Oct 1897 | Kaukauna Sun | I60361 |
3 |
Simon, John |
1 Oct 1909 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22403 |
4 |
DeBruin, Sarah Frances |
1 Oct 1914 | I39227 | |
5 |
Kempen, Henry |
1 Oct 1914 | Kaukauna Sun | I27318 |
6 |
Maes, John |
1 Oct 1914 | Kaukauna Sun | I53402 |
7 |
McCormick, Patrick |
1 Oct 1914 | Kaukauna Sun | I130887 |
8 |
Mayo, Rose |
1 Oct 1927 | Appleton Post Crescent | I130507 |
9 |
Kees, Lillian |
1 Oct 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52899 |
10 |
Wolf, Michael |
1 Oct 1935 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138087 |
11 |
Wolf, Michael |
1 Oct 1935 | Kaukauna Times | I138087 |
12 |
Verhagen, Gerhard "Gerrit" |
1 Oct 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I1432 |
13 |
Binsfeld, Edward |
1 Oct 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I162106 |
14 |
Joosten, Delia |
1 Oct 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33760 |
15 |
Skell, George Francis |
1 Oct 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138499 |
16 |
Bailey, Patrick W. |
1 Oct 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320377 |
17 |
Mitchler, George Jr. |
1 Oct 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83368 |
18 |
Schneider, Grace Helen |
1 Oct 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157116 |
19 |
VanderLoop, Peter J. |
1 Oct 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22172 |
20 |
Hurst, Alfred |
1 Oct 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63966 |
21 |
Krull, Chester |
1 Oct 1962 | APC | I153003 |
22 |
Voet, John |
1 Oct 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I151963 |
23 |
Schnell, Frieda |
1 Oct 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I184620 |
24 |
Wittlin, Helen C. "Nell" |
1 Oct 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I93344 |
25 |
Wolfgram, Theodore |
1 Oct 1973 | Appleton Post Crescent | I335148 |
26 |
Toonen, Alma |
1 Oct 1982 | APC | I73102 |
27 |
Berg, Peter L. |
1 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134275 |
28 |
Halbach, Emma A. |
1 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314887 |
29 |
Schroeder, Hazel W. |
1 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140139 |
30 |
Kersten, Lucille A. |
1 Oct 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138991 |
31 |
DeWildt, Marie |
1 Oct 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I86329 |
32 |
Kiffe, Leone F. |
1 Oct 1996 | Kaukauna Times | I28804 |
33 |
Probst, Herman Frank |
1 Oct 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134911 |
34 |
DeLong, Donald |
1 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135786 |
35 |
Hostettler, Conrad H. |
1 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30195 |
36 |
Bessette, James |
1 Oct 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I179058 |
37 |
Conrad, Sylvester Louis |
1 Oct 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I5800 |
38 |
Minten, Petronella |
1 Oct 2002 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I44650 |
39 |
Blahnik, Mary Beth |
1 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I14206 |
40 |
Coenen, Agnes |
1 Oct 2003 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I118553 |
41 |
Hietpas, Neil Joseph |
1 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60643 |
42 |
Hietpas, Nickolas Michael |
1 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60662 |
43 |
Knoespel, Allen |
1 Oct 2004 | APC | I169125 |
44 |
Vandenbush, Clifford |
1 Oct 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I200381 |
45 |
Beschta, Vernon J. |
1 Oct 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137550 |
46 |
Kitzerow, Steven |
1 Oct 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313019 |
47 |
Schewe, Elizabeth "Betty" |
1 Oct 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313027 |
48 |
Williamson, William |
1 Oct 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120127 |
49 |
Eckes, Sharon Joy |
1 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I2492 |
50 |
Marasch, Eva |
1 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313614 |
51 |
Spiegelberg, Bernice |
1 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313617 |
52 |
VandenBosch, Ronald A. |
1 Oct 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180790 |
53 |
VanDyke, Luella |
1 Oct 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I82713 |
54 |
Patterson, Virginia |
1 Oct 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191825 |
55 |
Thiel, Elmer |
1 Oct 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I317767 |
56 |
Agen, Robert |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77286 |
57 |
Armitage, Eleanor |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170510 |
58 |
Johnson, Donald M. |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180974 |
59 |
Luedtke, June M. |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170508 |
60 |
Nabbefeld, William A. |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199829 |
61 |
Wyngaard, Dorothy |
1 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I84291 |
62 |
Gorges, Clifford |
1 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I332357 |
63 |
Jansen, Mary J. |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I128564 |
64 |
Kuchenbecker, Elmer |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312232 |
65 |
Lau, Gerhard Jr. |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I128593 |
66 |
Lemmers, Agnes |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I128619 |
67 |
Luka, Ashley R. |
1 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321075 |
68 |
Petit, Victor |
1 Oct 2014 | I115035 | |
69 |
Petit, Victor |
1 Oct 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I115035 |
70 |
VanDeurzen, Michael Richard |
1 Oct 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I18063 |
71 |
Klanderman, Dean |
1 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I47741 |
72 |
Erdman, John W. |
1 Oct 2016 | APC | I336819 |
73 |
Kreutzberg, Ann |
1 Oct 2016 | APC | I336823 |
74 |
Murphy, Clifford |
1 Oct 2016 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I337171 |
75 |
Ulrich, Susan |
1 Oct 2016 | APC | I324103 |
76 |
Randerson, Mary Therese |
1 Oct 2017 | APC | I95957 |
77 |
VanderPutten, Betty A. |
1 Oct 2017 | APC | I61364 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hoyt, William M. |
1 Oct 1903 | Manager Union Bag and Paper Company | I307564 |
2 |
Green, George Peter |
Bef 2 Oct 1990 | Carpenter | I5862 |
3 |
Gradisher, Beverly Ann |
Bef 2 Oct 1994 | Unknown - Get Info | I137591 |
4 |
Farrell, Katherine Lorraine |
Bef 2 Oct 2000 | Unknown | I13557 |
5 |
Kersten, Peter S. |
Bef 2 Oct 2006 | Fort Howard Paper Mill - 44 years | I78304 |
6 |
VanOudenhoven, Gerald |
Bef 2 Oct 2008 | American Can Co.for 39 years | I69674 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smits, Peter Henry |
1 Oct 1862 | Son of Joannes Smits and Petronella Lagarde | I65843 |
2 |
Crabb, Daniel |
1 Oct 1898 | son of Charles Crabb and Esther/Etta Eastman | I34597 |
3 |
Jaheriss, Lucile D. |
1 Oct 1900 | daughter of John Jaheriss (1877-) and Louise Lance (1880-1924) | I336138 |
4 |
Buth, Barbara A. |
1 Oct 1929 | Daughter of Walter H. Buth and Charlotte M. Barbera | I4081 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Passport | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steckbauer, William |
1 Oct 1898 | I61365 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanLanen, Petronella "Nellie" |
1 Oct 1945 | I37819 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HEMSING, Johann GERHARD |
1 Oct 1828 | Resided at Horst nr 9a | I36 |
2 |
Harmon, Charles |
01 Oct 1937 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I346375 |
3 |
Harmon, Mamie |
01 Oct 1937 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I346376 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Williams, Eunice |
1 Oct 1976 | I159465 | |
2 |
Gloudeman, Eugene |
1 Oct 2004 | I201573 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs