Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 274 of 274
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kroger, Anna Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1759 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25348 |
2 |
Willwersch, Fredrich |
10 Jun 1774 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36977 |
3 |
Beijers, Theodora |
10 Jun 1790 | Etten, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I32849 |
4 |
Hendrix, Arnold |
10 Jun 1812 | Bitterswijk, Limburg, Netherlands | I122577 |
5 |
Cornelissen, Lucia Petronella |
10 Jun 1817 | Grave, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174215 |
6 |
Pagel, Friederich |
10 Jun 1818 | I181120 | |
7 |
Diny, Peter |
10 Jun 1822 | Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I101352 |
8 |
McCarthy, Catharine |
10 Jun 1822 | Newfoundland, Canada | I33773 |
9 |
Scherer, Susanna |
10 Jun 1824 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39792 |
10 |
Heuers, Johan Adam |
10 Jun 1825 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26186 |
11 |
Schmidt, Frank |
10 Jun 1828 | Eichfeld, Germany | I122942 |
12 |
O'Connell, John A. |
10 Jun 1830 | , , , Ireland | I621 |
13 |
DeKeyser, Walter |
10 Jun 1831 | I339328 | |
14 |
Hermans, Petronella |
10 Jun 1833 | Baarlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I196194 |
15 |
Reis, Barbara |
10 Jun 1833 | Kempen, Bavaria, Germany | I39898 |
16 |
Stevens, Fred B. |
10 Jun 1833 | Utica, Oneida, New York, USA | I192461 |
17 |
Trinrud, John Torgerson |
10 Jun 1835 | , , , Norway | I200619 |
18 |
VanErem, Louis |
10 Jun 1835 | , , , Belgium | I341060 |
19 |
Meulemans, Mary Leone |
10 Jun 1836 | Bierbeek, , Brabant, Belgium | I53252 |
20 |
VanDriel, Johanna |
10 Jun 1837 | Maurik, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I122761 |
21 |
Bullermann, Theodor |
10 Jun 1838 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3613 |
22 |
Cox, Thomas |
10 Jun 1838 | Bealkelly (Purdon), Ogonnelloe, County Clare, Ireland | I16907 |
23 |
Jandrei, Johanna Karoline Fredericke |
10 Jun 1838 | Pomerania, Germany | I310566 |
24 |
Garvey, Timothy C. |
10 Jun 1842 | , , , Ireland | I329511 |
25 |
Farrell, Patrick John |
10 Jun 1844 | Boherbue, Rathcormac, Cork, Munster, Ireland | I339317 |
26 |
Russell, Agram |
10 Jun 1844 | I317190 | |
27 |
VanDriel, Johanna Christina |
10 Jun 1846 | Reek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I193159 |
28 |
Welter, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1847 | I307307 | |
29 |
Mader, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1849 | I197769 | |
30 |
Preston, Marion Jane |
10 Jun 1849 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I336299 |
31 |
Hetzke, Wilhelmine |
10 Jun 1852 | , , , Germany | I122558 |
32 |
Blackwood, Clementine J. |
10 Jun 1853 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193776 |
33 |
Bauer, Louis |
10 Jun 1854 | Purbach, Schrems, Niederoestereich, Austria | I309819 |
34 |
Rippel, Mary Annie |
10 Jun 1854 | I200909 | |
35 |
McBride, Margaret |
10 Jun 1855 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I140283 |
36 |
Cooke, Henry Seward |
10 Jun 1856 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I165722 |
37 |
Drexler, Ignatz |
10 Jun 1856 | , , Bavaria, Germany | I159749 |
38 |
Naumann, Bertha |
10 Jun 1856 | , , , Germany | I109866 |
39 |
Salm, Mathias |
10 Jun 1856 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I141022 |
40 |
Thiel, Michael Sr. |
10 Jun 1857 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I87738 |
41 |
Weyenberg, Ann Mary |
10 Jun 1857 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14278 |
42 |
Schreiter, Katherine |
10 Jun 1858 | , , , Germany | I104933 |
43 |
Falck, Marcus |
10 Jun 1859 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44607 |
44 |
VanLieshout, Adrianus |
10 Jun 1859 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I118414 |
45 |
Verheyden, Henry |
10 Jun 1859 | I154345 | |
46 |
Schoettler, John F. |
10 Jun 1860 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166511 |
47 |
Blount, Flora |
10 Jun 1861 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I119419 |
48 |
Glasheen, John |
10 Jun 1861 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11633 |
49 |
Golden, James |
10 Jun 1861 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33452 |
50 |
Beaumier, Augustus |
10 Jun 1863 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I314500 |
51 |
Lauters, Annie |
10 Jun 1863 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I35492 |
52 |
Stenke, Paulina |
10 Jun 1864 | , , , Germany | I180875 |
53 |
VanKilsdonk, Daniel |
10 Jun 1864 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104267 |
54 |
Willems, John |
10 Jun 1864 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I108947 |
55 |
Ebben, Joanna |
10 Jun 1868 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3348 |
56 |
Fox, Bridget or Mattie |
10 Jun 1869 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17229 |
57 |
Schmit, Catharine |
10 Jun 1869 | Bourglinster, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54427 |
58 |
VanderLoop, Johanna |
10 Jun 1869 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I28498 |
59 |
Nickasch, Joseph |
10 Jun 1870 | , , , Austria | I38442 |
60 |
Peplinski, John |
10 Jun 1870 | I182951 | |
61 |
Verstegen, Hendrina "Harriet" |
10 Jun 1870 | Schijndel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I119084 |
62 |
Wolfmeyer, William |
10 Jun 1870 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I180819 |
63 |
Jobelius, Celia |
10 Jun 1871 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I104088 |
64 |
Vogel, Charles |
10 Jun 1871 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194442 |
65 |
Schindler, Edward C. |
10 Jun 1874 | I203906 | |
66 |
Reiter, John |
10 Jun 1875 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91633 |
67 |
Brill, Caroline "Lena" |
10 Jun 1877 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I279 |
68 |
Bales, Matthias |
10 Jun 1878 | Trenton, Washington , Wisconsin, USA | I40945 |
69 |
Eckrich, Louise Bertha |
10 Jun 1879 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I159217 |
70 |
Foegen, Casper |
10 Jun 1879 | Montana, Buffalo, Wisconsin, USA | I33698 |
71 |
Hermans, Martin |
10 Jun 1879 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29838 |
72 |
DeGroot, John A. |
10 Jun 1880 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I161248 |
73 |
Driessen, Herman John |
10 Jun 1880 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141117 |
74 |
Hoffman, Mary Teresa |
10 Jun 1880 | Herman, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I123455 |
75 |
Moeskes, Eliza C. |
10 Jun 1880 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144699 |
76 |
Morrow, William |
10 Jun 1880 | I200738 | |
77 |
Schmit, Cornelius Jacob |
10 Jun 1880 | Wahoo, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I93356 |
78 |
Fahl, Ida |
10 Jun 1881 | , , , Germany | I189188 |
79 |
Ruys, Peter Sr. |
10 Jun 1882 | Nuland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I52208 |
80 |
Diederich, Louise |
10 Jun 1883 | I168132 | |
81 |
Geurts, Henry M. |
10 Jun 1883 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142628 |
82 |
Linssen, Nellie |
10 Jun 1883 | I139877 | |
83 |
Bielefeld, Hubert P. |
10 Jun 1885 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I43003 |
84 |
Krell, Rosa |
10 Jun 1885 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323313 |
85 |
Krommenakker, Albert |
10 Jun 1885 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198344 |
86 |
Gultschow, Minnie |
10 Jun 1886 | I190355 | |
87 |
Mory, Esther J. |
10 Jun 1886 | I116284 | |
88 |
Golden, Mary C. |
10 Jun 1887 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I79162 |
89 |
Kirster, Frank |
10 Jun 1887 | Manistee, Manistee, Michigan, USA | I26457 |
90 |
Stecker, Frieda |
10 Jun 1888 | I316910 | |
91 |
Leonhard, Theodore |
10 Jun 1889 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195314 |
92 |
Steenis, Caroline |
10 Jun 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170031 |
93 |
Unknown, Carrie |
10 Jun 1889 | I103457 | |
94 |
Ashauer, Margaret |
10 Jun 1890 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I79685 |
95 |
Wolf, Joseph C. |
10 Jun 1890 | I56475 | |
96 |
Zastrow, Harry G. |
10 Jun 1890 | Newton, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I308591 |
97 |
Verhagen, Wilhelmina Gerarda "Minnie" |
10 Jun 1891 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48378 |
98 |
Abb, Katherine |
10 Jun 1892 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344548 |
99 |
Jochman, Alois C. |
10 Jun 1892 | I134040 | |
100 |
Krick, Flora |
10 Jun 1892 | I128376 | |
101 |
Redding, Minnie |
10 Jun 1892 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I142693 |
102 |
Giebel, Edward A. |
10 Jun 1894 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194874 |
103 |
Hecht, Otto |
10 Jun 1894 | , , , Germany | I99238 |
104 |
Meagher, Michael R. |
10 Jun 1894 | , , Michigan, USA | I136051 |
105 |
Rock, Eleanor |
10 Jun 1894 | I319928 | |
106 |
Stuyvenberg, Clara |
10 Jun 1894 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I89287 |
107 |
Thiel, Mathias M. |
10 Jun 1894 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I52005 |
108 |
Wunderlich, Arthur |
10 Jun 1894 | Lake Marshall, Lyon, Minnesota, USA | I159324 |
109 |
Mitchell, Margaret Marie |
10 Jun 1895 | I128070 | |
110 |
Rammer, Francisca |
10 Jun 1895 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I1854 |
111 |
Kaster, Mary |
10 Jun 1896 | I41967 | |
112 |
Leonhard, Martha |
10 Jun 1896 | I179202 | |
113 |
Pingel, Walter |
10 Jun 1896 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103493 |
114 |
Williamsen, Henrica Nellie "Hattie" |
10 Jun 1896 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83997 |
115 |
Dahlke, Magdalene |
10 Jun 1897 | I189158 | |
116 |
Gillespie, Carolina Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1897 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147273 |
117 |
Rank, Veronica |
10 Jun 1897 | I119742 | |
118 |
Weber, Edward |
10 Jun 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155670 |
119 |
Hendricks, Christian |
10 Jun 1898 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136066 |
120 |
Keefe, Gertrude |
10 Jun 1898 | I141863 | |
121 |
Witt, Orval A. |
10 Jun 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345090 |
122 |
Baeten, Rosella F. |
10 Jun 1899 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87669 |
123 |
Boehm, Joseph |
10 Jun 1899 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I180903 |
124 |
Dekanich, Barbara |
10 Jun 1899 | I322394 | |
125 |
Kampfer, Nicholas |
10 Jun 1899 | I344520 | |
126 |
Lang, Hildagard |
10 Jun 1899 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315932 |
127 |
Mahony, Richard William |
10 Jun 1900 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195811 |
128 |
Brautigan, Margaret |
10 Jun 1901 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150506 |
129 |
Meverden, Clarence |
10 Jun 1901 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108182 |
130 |
Verhoeven, Henry |
10 Jun 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134102 |
131 |
Griesbach, Frances |
10 Jun 1902 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61814 |
132 |
Watermolen, Leona Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1902 | I121773 | |
133 |
Prasher, Carl F. |
10 Jun 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343567 |
134 |
Rambo, Wencel |
10 Jun 1904 | I11640 | |
135 |
Tate, Stanley |
10 Jun 1904 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149127 |
136 |
Bodoh, Clair John |
10 Jun 1905 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46064 |
137 |
Scheibe, Chester |
10 Jun 1905 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108645 |
138 |
Schultz, Lula |
10 Jun 1905 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344351 |
139 |
Seitz, Ervin |
10 Jun 1905 | I149808 | |
140 |
VanHaelst, John |
10 Jun 1905 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142172 |
141 |
Seggelink, Charles |
10 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135129 |
142 |
Seggelink, George Theodore |
10 Jun 1906 | I132634 | |
143 |
Uecker, Edwin |
10 Jun 1906 | I307746 | |
144 |
Dresang, Anna Margret |
10 Jun 1907 | I138495 | |
145 |
Jagdfeld, Earl Stephen |
10 Jun 1907 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I162837 |
146 |
McDonough, Margarite |
10 Jun 1907 | Little Falls, Morrison, Minnesota, USA | I339885 |
147 |
Garrity, George L. |
10 Jun 1908 | I126155 | |
148 |
Harm, Irma |
10 Jun 1908 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104154 |
149 |
Siegert, Clara |
10 Jun 1908 | I181329 | |
150 |
Ulman, Margaret |
10 Jun 1908 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134785 |
151 |
Meyer, Margaret |
10 Jun 1909 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111015 |
152 |
Nigl, Anna Marie |
10 Jun 1909 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93786 |
153 |
Reiter, Norman J. |
10 Jun 1909 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91634 |
154 |
Schommer, Raymond |
10 Jun 1909 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I53293 |
155 |
Briggs, Clifford |
10 Jun 1910 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341980 |
156 |
Steeno, Lester |
10 Jun 1910 | I93861 | |
157 |
DeBruin, Antionette "Etta" |
10 Jun 1911 | Boyd, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I135374 |
158 |
Faber, Geneva |
10 Jun 1911 | I145925 | |
159 |
Gonnering, Evelyn M. |
10 Jun 1911 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79104 |
160 |
Steaven, Adele M. |
10 Jun 1911 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I194373 |
161 |
Arnoldussen, Oliver J. |
10 Jun 1912 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49669 |
162 |
Ebben, Ralph Elroy |
10 Jun 1912 | Norwood, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I89441 |
163 |
Hahn, Dorothy |
10 Jun 1912 | I169612 | |
164 |
Coffey, Margaret Alice |
10 Jun 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9942 |
165 |
Fahrbach, Joseph F. |
10 Jun 1913 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I166768 |
166 |
Reimer, Clara M. |
10 Jun 1913 | I134679 | |
167 |
Spierings, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1913 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I13887 |
168 |
Baumgart, Regina Bertha |
10 Jun 1914 | I322587 | |
169 |
Hopfensperger, Donald J. |
10 Jun 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72566 |
170 |
Mislinski, Edward |
10 Jun 1914 | I176051 | |
171 |
Stingle, Laverne E. |
10 Jun 1914 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132283 |
172 |
Angabright, Donald J. |
10 Jun 1915 | I206130 | |
173 |
Casper, Marion Margaret |
10 Jun 1915 | Germantown, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I125719 |
174 |
DeBruin, Martha Catherine |
10 Jun 1915 | Delmar, Chippewa Wisconsin, USA | I135375 |
175 |
McVey, Vernon |
10 Jun 1915 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I336687 |
176 |
VanDyke, Joseph |
10 Jun 1915 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112345 |
177 |
West, George Eugene |
10 Jun 1915 | Dugger, Sullivan, Indiana, USA | I314585 |
178 |
Britz, Anton Luke |
10 Jun 1916 | Roscoe, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I62674 |
179 |
Schultz, Albert |
10 Jun 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159550 |
180 |
Schultz, Allen |
10 Jun 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159549 |
181 |
Casperson, Lorraine E. |
10 Jun 1917 | I320871 | |
182 |
Micke, Francis |
10 Jun 1917 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11150 |
183 |
VanZeeland, Julia Irene |
10 Jun 1917 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65116 |
184 |
Dittman, Pearl Ann |
10 Jun 1918 | Washington, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I16997 |
185 |
Micke, Mary E. |
10 Jun 1918 | Los Molinos, Tehama, California, USA | I10356 |
186 |
Tyrell, Leland Francis |
10 Jun 1918 | I313684 | |
187 |
Harrant, Roman |
10 Jun 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344551 |
188 |
Kutz, Virginia |
10 Jun 1919 | I193912 | |
189 |
Schultz, Lila |
10 Jun 1919 | I189641 | |
190 |
Brooks, Gladys |
10 Jun 1920 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79350 |
191 |
Duffek, Leo |
10 Jun 1920 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83364 |
192 |
Duffek, Lida |
10 Jun 1920 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83359 |
193 |
Schroeder, Orvan |
10 Jun 1920 | I199320 | |
194 |
Weigman, Rita |
10 Jun 1920 | I193112 | |
195 |
Stilen, Delia |
10 Jun 1921 | I153736 | |
196 |
Streur, Ann M. |
10 Jun 1921 | I141088 | |
197 |
Weyenberg, Mary |
10 Jun 1921 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84776 |
198 |
Brooks, Mary Alice |
10 Jun 1922 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I14049 |
199 |
Jansen, Marian R. |
10 Jun 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5755 |
200 |
Zirbel, Mabel Linda |
10 Jun 1922 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148627 |
201 |
Schultz, Violet |
10 Jun 1923 | I313564 | |
202 |
Splingaire, Margaret |
10 Jun 1923 | Brussels, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I15669 |
203 |
Vandenberg, June Ethel |
10 Jun 1923 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61521 |
204 |
VandenWymelenberg, John M. |
10 Jun 1923 | I41904 | |
205 |
VanRyzin, Sister martina Magdelene |
10 Jun 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343774 |
206 |
Martin, Mary |
10 Jun 1924 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I66770 |
207 |
Birling, Mary Jane |
10 Jun 1925 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I138797 |
208 |
Heiden, Gilbert |
10 Jun 1925 | I199601 | |
209 |
Sutton, Quinton |
10 Jun 1925 | Spring Grove, Roberts, South Dakota, USA | I118543 |
210 |
Egan, James "Jim" |
10 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119983 |
211 |
Fletcher, Ethelwyn |
10 Jun 1926 | I313500 | |
212 |
Grishaber, Gertrude Josephine |
10 Jun 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345946 |
213 |
Hendricks, Germaine M. "Gerry" |
10 Jun 1926 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I346171 |
214 |
Hoppe, Grace |
10 Jun 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195700 |
215 |
Rusch, June |
10 Jun 1926 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I183397 |
216 |
Brill, Shirley June |
10 Jun 1927 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I1154 |
217 |
Freihammer, Mary Patricia |
10 Jun 1927 | I157227 | |
218 |
Labelle, Carl W. |
10 Jun 1927 | Lodi, Columbia, Wisconsin, USA | I321199 |
219 |
VanStralen, Rita |
10 Jun 1927 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I327 |
220 |
Zak, Lindberg M. |
10 Jun 1927 | I82630 | |
221 |
Zornow, Carol M. |
10 Jun 1927 | I56766 | |
222 |
Day, Donald |
10 Jun 1928 | I125075 | |
223 |
Miller, Robert G. |
10 Jun 1928 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I104417 |
224 |
Berken, H. Dale |
10 Jun 1929 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123270 |
225 |
Heim, Lorraine |
10 Jun 1929 | I169664 | |
226 |
Joyce, Helen Mary |
10 Jun 1929 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I24780 |
227 |
Weber, Francis Edward |
10 Jun 1929 | Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA | I342224 |
228 |
Derkes, Leona C. |
10 Jun 1930 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42413 |
229 |
DeBruin, Florence M. |
10 Jun 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130663 |
230 |
DeBruin, Thomas Francis |
10 Jun 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53764 |
231 |
George, David L. |
10 Jun 1931 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I346616 |
232 |
Garvey, James T. |
10 Jun 1932 | I95389 | |
233 |
Daniel, Elaine |
10 Jun 1933 | I113748 | |
234 |
Hopfensperger, Raymond W. Jr |
10 Jun 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132116 |
235 |
Wenzel, Ronald E. |
10 Jun 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314132 |
236 |
Starnitcky, Wayne |
10 Jun 1935 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I340225 |
237 |
Unknown, Luella |
10 Jun 1935 | I321576 | |
238 |
Biesterveld, Raymond J. |
10 Jun 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83721 |
239 |
Tessen, Joyce Ann |
10 Jun 1939 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin | I346378 |
240 |
Hesslink, George K. |
10 Jun 1940 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I171524 |
241 |
Hoag, Patricia |
10 Jun 1941 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I336647 |
242 |
Wiegand, George H. |
10 Jun 1941 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I314974 |
243 |
Brueggeman, James Kenneth |
10 Jun 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154947 |
244 |
Day, Stanley Thomas "Tom" |
10 Jun 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157773 |
245 |
Gore, Nancy |
10 Jun 1942 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I192571 |
246 |
Diedrich, Vincent F. |
10 Jun 1943 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76354 |
247 |
Verkuilen, Robert John |
10 Jun 1943 | Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario, Canada | I66333 |
248 |
DuChateau, James J. |
10 Jun 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149902 |
249 |
Kielbasa, Sharon Ann |
10 Jun 1945 | Joliet, Will, Illinois, USA | I24824 |
250 |
Reeck, Diane |
10 Jun 1945 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I152731 |
251 |
Helms, Barry |
10 Jun 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300127 |
252 |
Miller, Robert "Bob" |
10 Jun 1947 | Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I153017 |
253 |
Wildenberg, Wayne Joseph |
10 Jun 1947 | I188691 | |
254 |
Jackson, Judith Kathleen |
10 Jun 1948 | Gordon, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I110657 |
255 |
Schroeder, Sally Kay |
10 Jun 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I311313 |
256 |
McKeever, Patricia |
10 Jun 1949 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199469 |
257 |
Giordana, Thomas |
10 Jun 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179364 |
258 |
Hanagan, Guy D. |
10 Jun 1952 | I69050 | |
259 |
Baumgart, Karen |
10 Jun 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76344 |
260 |
Cate, Catherine E. |
10 Jun 1954 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I205925 |
261 |
Hopfensperger, Carla Joan |
10 Jun 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73517 |
262 |
VanAsten, Richard William |
10 Jun 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17439 |
263 |
Welhouse, Randal Thomas |
10 Jun 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139629 |
264 |
Dingeldein, Rodney |
10 Jun 1957 | I157798 | |
265 |
Lenz, William Gary |
10 Jun 1957 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19338 |
266 |
Myers, Leann |
10 Jun 1959 | I143803 | |
267 |
Hooyman, Scott |
10 Jun 1961 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121566 |
268 |
Przybylski, Mary |
10 Jun 1962 | Park Falls, Price, Wisconsin, USA | I185754 |
269 |
Kositzke, Kurt |
10 Jun 1965 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321205 |
270 |
Quella, Kevin |
10 Jun 1967 | Yuba City, Sutter, California, USA | I337273 |
271 |
Laux, Todd T. |
10 Jun 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134270 |
272 |
Gonnering, Ann Marie |
10 Jun 1976 | I87498 | |
273 |
Hockers, Kenneth R. |
10 Jun 1980 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188006 |
274 |
Huss, Dennis James |
10 Jun 1985 | I320261 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregorius, Maria Mary |
10 Jun 1883 | St. Edward Catholic Church, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I129732 |
Matches 1 to 299 of 299
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carls, Friederich |
10 Jun 1807 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36847 |
2 |
Derix, Maria |
10 Jun 1811 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I182004 |
3 |
Nooyen, William |
10 Jun 1832 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101215 |
4 |
VandenBosch, Godfrieda |
10 Jun 1832 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I182014 |
5 |
Britz, Johann |
10 Jun 1842 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38957 |
6 |
Jacobs, Gertruda Marij |
10 Jun 1860 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I85993 |
7 |
Krijnen, Pieter Sebastiaan |
10 Jun 1866 | Zevenbergen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101346 |
8 |
Tews, John |
10 Jun 1866 | I342557 | |
9 |
Arts, Maria Catherina |
10 Jun 1869 | I130902 | |
10 |
Pingel, William |
10 Jun 1869 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166359 |
11 |
Romonesco, Martinus |
10 Jun 1874 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13002 |
12 |
Mergens, Johan |
10 Jun 1875 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5196 |
13 |
Merkel, John George |
10 Jun 1875 | Germantown, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I39416 |
14 |
Adams, Louisa |
10 Jun 1878 | I145376 | |
15 |
Driessen, Herman John |
10 Jun 1880 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141117 |
16 |
Britten, Peter |
10 Jun 1881 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I185818 |
17 |
Mitchell, Nellie |
10 Jun 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168801 |
18 |
Sommer, Anton |
10 Jun 1882 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117834 |
19 |
Bauer, Joseph |
10 Jun 1886 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117047 |
20 |
Ryken, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1888 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I51981 |
21 |
Foley, Michael |
10 Jun 1892 | Oak Grove, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I199514 |
22 |
Phillips, Melvin |
10 Jun 1897 | I161886 | |
23 |
Schwartz, John |
10 Jun 1897 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38562 |
24 |
Wendling, Theobald |
10 Jun 1899 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I61569 |
25 |
Weyenberg, Maria Henrica "Hattie" |
10 Jun 1899 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131919 |
26 |
Gerrits, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90369 |
27 |
Hersant, Anna |
10 Jun 1901 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I142887 |
28 |
Holzschuh, Anna Maria |
10 Jun 1901 | Lima, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I26657 |
29 |
Born, Wilhelmina |
10 Jun 1902 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183360 |
30 |
Binsfeld, Catherine |
10 Jun 1904 | I49256 | |
31 |
Schwabenlander, Margaretha |
10 Jun 1904 | I162074 | |
32 |
Seggelink, Charles |
Abt 10 Jun 1906 | I135129 | |
33 |
Otis, Elizabeth "Lizzie" |
10 Jun 1908 | I333421 | |
34 |
Griepentrog, George Mathias |
10 Jun 1909 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I344673 |
35 |
Buechel, Philip |
10 Jun 1910 | I53262 | |
36 |
Spaulding, Marcellus |
10 Jun 1911 | Maine, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344157 |
37 |
VerVeurth, Christina |
10 Jun 1911 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I132571 |
38 |
Wiechmann, Henry |
10 Jun 1911 | I194988 | |
39 |
Bingler, Theresia |
10 Jun 1913 | St. Lucas, Fayette, Iowa, USA | I36570 |
40 |
Hooyman, Johanna Maria |
10 Jun 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101860 |
41 |
Joosten, Peter W. |
10 Jun 1913 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135319 |
42 |
Sievert, Wilhelm Johann Fredrick |
10 Jun 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203911 |
43 |
VanZeeland, Hildegarde Agnes |
10 Jun 1913 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65113 |
44 |
Lannoye, Constantine |
10 Jun 1915 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I174609 |
45 |
Peeters, Martin H. |
10 Jun 1916 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I162362 |
46 |
Ristau, Charles |
10 Jun 1916 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I30837 |
47 |
Schultz, Albert |
10 Jun 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159550 |
48 |
Schultz, Allen |
10 Jun 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159549 |
49 |
Voecks, Julius |
10 Jun 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154746 |
50 |
Gilbert, Mary Ann |
10 Jun 1917 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202620 |
51 |
Rammer, Michael |
10 Jun 1917 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I1849 |
52 |
Scholey, Mathias |
10 Jun 1917 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I55499 |
53 |
Weiland, Nicholas |
10 Jun 1917 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I156014 |
54 |
Weins, Andrew |
10 Jun 1917 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188959 |
55 |
Herb, Louis William |
10 Jun 1918 | Greenville, Washington, Oregon, USA | I85969 |
56 |
VanderPutten, Jennette Clara |
10 Jun 1918 | I198647 | |
57 |
Dobberstein, Caroline |
10 Jun 1920 | I117688 | |
58 |
Jansen, Henry |
10 Jun 1920 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38227 |
59 |
Pennings, Petronella |
10 Jun 1920 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I167607 |
60 |
Kranzusch, Herman Karl |
10 Jun 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I10916 |
61 |
Joosten, Francine |
10 Jun 1924 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I48271 |
62 |
Joosten, Jennie |
10 Jun 1924 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I132861 |
63 |
Unknown, Carolina |
10 Jun 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166883 |
64 |
Sol, Theodore |
10 Jun 1926 | I23395 | |
65 |
Zahringer, Wendelin |
10 Jun 1926 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I122149 |
66 |
Steinbrick, Henrietta |
10 Jun 1927 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I112107 |
67 |
Day, Donald |
10 Jun 1928 | I125075 | |
68 |
Cance, Hervon G. |
10 Jun 1929 | Washington, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I333634 |
69 |
Baeten, Elizabeth J. |
10 Jun 1930 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87408 |
70 |
Verstegen, Michael Harold |
10 Jun 1931 | I132204 | |
71 |
Rippl, Anna Marie |
10 Jun 1934 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I193920 |
72 |
VanLieshout, William |
10 Jun 1934 | I126770 | |
73 |
Labrec, Victor A. |
10 Jun 1935 | I314643 | |
74 |
Reimer, Mildred Louisa Caroline |
10 Jun 1935 | Brookfield, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I127780 |
75 |
Backes, Louis |
10 Jun 1938 | I199953 | |
76 |
Krause, Alvin Claus |
10 Jun 1938 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342146 |
77 |
Farrell, Edgar |
10 Jun 1939 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I340639 |
78 |
Heesacker, Martin |
10 Jun 1939 | Rushville, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I41079 |
79 |
Wendt, Maria Sophia |
10 Jun 1939 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126326 |
80 |
Henry, Robert E. |
10 Jun 1940 | I57019 | |
81 |
Winter, August |
10 Jun 1940 | I334779 | |
82 |
Geurden, Sjef J. |
10 Jun 1943 | 's-Hertogenbosch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166910 |
83 |
Miller, Charles J. |
10 Jun 1944 | I89663 | |
84 |
VanRoy, Susan |
10 Jun 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140156 |
85 |
Massonet, Emil Michael |
10 Jun 1945 | I118361 | |
86 |
Gerrits, Ambrose |
10 Jun 1946 | I48119 | |
87 |
Verity, Wilbur |
10 Jun 1946 | Beltrami, Polk, Minnesota, USA | I189761 |
88 |
Harper, William Edwin |
10 Jun 1947 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I300887 |
89 |
Hodgins, Peter |
10 Jun 1947 | I201247 | |
90 |
Patenaude, Levi |
10 Jun 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I159684 |
91 |
Ebben, Peter |
10 Jun 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31368 |
92 |
Koehn, Carl "Charles" M. |
10 Jun 1948 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I175138 |
93 |
McDaniel, Anna |
10 Jun 1948 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91892 |
94 |
DeBruin, Eugene |
10 Jun 1949 | I132482 | |
95 |
Flanagan, Thomas |
10 Jun 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185099 |
96 |
Smith, Henry John |
10 Jun 1949 | Hillsboro, Washington, Oregon, USA | I139896 |
97 |
Vosters, Barney |
10 Jun 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62114 |
98 |
Geurtz, William George |
10 Jun 1950 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I117552 |
99 |
Green, Charles W. |
10 Jun 1951 | I202223 | |
100 |
Koffend, Emma |
10 Jun 1951 | I307221 | |
101 |
Konkol, Theodore |
10 Jun 1952 | I178619 | |
102 |
Schmidlkofer, Mike |
10 Jun 1952 | I145459 | |
103 |
Timmers, Edward |
10 Jun 1952 | I124870 | |
104 |
Young, Isaac |
10 Jun 1952 | I182694 | |
105 |
Linders, Anna |
10 Jun 1953 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I76296 |
106 |
VanderLinden, Ellen |
10 Jun 1953 | I141707 | |
107 |
Wagner, Mary Anna |
10 Jun 1953 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110479 |
108 |
Baumgart, Karen |
10 Jun 1954 | I76344 | |
109 |
Miller, John C. |
10 Jun 1954 | I322017 | |
110 |
Loderbauer, John |
10 Jun 1955 | Town of Buchanan, Outagamie Co, Wisconsin | I120490 |
111 |
Billig, Margaret Josepha |
10 Jun 1956 | Saint Cloud, Benton, Minnesota, USA | I62598 |
112 |
Dietz, Edward W. |
10 Jun 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94836 |
113 |
Kuhn, William Heinrich |
10 Jun 1957 | I167683 | |
114 |
Binsfeld, Peter Joseph |
10 Jun 1959 | I59796 | |
115 |
Daun, Margaret |
10 Jun 1959 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I144249 |
116 |
Diny, Sister Claretta Mary Theresa |
10 Jun 1959 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I105877 |
117 |
Halverson, Esther |
10 Jun 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177710 |
118 |
Lewandoska, Mary |
10 Jun 1960 | I181793 | |
119 |
Mitchell, Peter J. |
10 Jun 1960 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131426 |
120 |
Roffers, Gertrude |
10 Jun 1960 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136128 |
121 |
Servaes, Theodore H. |
10 Jun 1960 | I174876 | |
122 |
VanGheem, Gertrude |
10 Jun 1960 | I202819 | |
123 |
Dorsey, Lester |
10 Jun 1961 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I45825 |
124 |
Kuhn, Henry Christian |
10 Jun 1961 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159543 |
125 |
Barr, Linda |
10 Jun 1962 | I190663 | |
126 |
Roffers, Lena |
10 Jun 1962 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142423 |
127 |
Verheyden, Alexander |
10 Jun 1962 | I324122 | |
128 |
Ames, Anna |
10 Jun 1963 | Hugo, Lincoln, Colorado, USA | I113983 |
129 |
Arnold, Norvill "Niell" B. |
10 Jun 1963 | Arlington, Arlington, Virginia, USA | I72202 |
130 |
Fonder, Lorraine |
10 Jun 1963 | I87593 | |
131 |
Kerrigan, George G. |
10 Jun 1963 | I146874 | |
132 |
Ladwig, William |
10 Jun 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184279 |
133 |
Mollon, John |
10 Jun 1965 | I146755 | |
134 |
VanDriel, John Anthony |
10 Jun 1965 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133631 |
135 |
Buchinger, Michael |
10 Jun 1966 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29563 |
136 |
Cox, Margaret |
10 Jun 1966 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I17763 |
137 |
Fahrenkrug, Franklin Carl "Sonny" |
10 Jun 1966 | I345134 | |
138 |
Wright, Eugene |
10 Jun 1966 | Gatlinburg, Sevier, Tennessee, USA | I340878 |
139 |
Hurlbutt, Claude Alfred |
10 Jun 1968 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I204200 |
140 |
Kemp, Alfrieda |
10 Jun 1968 | I119211 | |
141 |
Noffke, Harry Carl |
10 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84728 |
142 |
Boyer, Agnes Mary |
10 Jun 1969 | I195319 | |
143 |
Diedrich, Douglas |
10 Jun 1969 | I76305 | |
144 |
Pleshek, Julie Ann |
10 Jun 1970 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I156655 |
145 |
Reis, Martha |
10 Jun 1970 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I103908 |
146 |
Hodgins, Harvey Joseph |
10 Jun 1971 | Gillett, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I348962 |
147 |
Laurent, Emma |
10 Jun 1971 | Coleman, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I76476 |
148 |
VanOrsouw, Antonnette |
10 Jun 1971 | I135824 | |
149 |
Wichman, George |
10 Jun 1971 | I158173 | |
150 |
Morton, Clarence |
10 Jun 1972 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I16796 |
151 |
Kuemmet, John |
10 Jun 1973 | I106131 | |
152 |
Steffen, Clarence |
10 Jun 1973 | I103948 | |
153 |
VandenHeuvel, Simon H. |
10 Jun 1973 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53171 |
154 |
Degoey, William N. |
10 Jun 1974 | I199726 | |
155 |
McCabe, Bridgit Julia |
10 Jun 1975 | I141395 | |
156 |
Gonnering, Ann Marie |
10 Jun 1976 | I87498 | |
157 |
Krueger, Richard |
10 Jun 1977 | I138600 | |
158 |
Krick, Flora |
10 Jun 1978 | I128376 | |
159 |
Kroes, Maria "Mary" |
10 Jun 1978 | Norco, Riverside, California, USA | I87925 |
160 |
VanderZanden, Petronella |
10 Jun 1978 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I85941 |
161 |
Michels, Hildegarde |
10 Jun 1979 | I333478 | |
162 |
Thew, Walter |
10 Jun 1980 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I333285 |
163 |
Bergman, Beatrice |
10 Jun 1981 | I173258 | |
164 |
Bunge, Leone |
10 Jun 1981 | Kiel, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I300543 |
165 |
Gainor, Marion |
10 Jun 1981 | I178407 | |
166 |
Green, Harlan Bernard |
10 Jun 1981 | Brownwood, Brown, Texas, USA | I5825 |
167 |
Luebke, George E. |
10 Jun 1981 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134426 |
168 |
Vandenbroek, Henry W. |
10 Jun 1981 | I134360 | |
169 |
Walsh, Bertha |
10 Jun 1981 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I179021 |
170 |
LaFave, Urbana |
10 Jun 1982 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I142082 |
171 |
Stender, Frederick Carl |
10 Jun 1982 | Waunakee, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I343082 |
172 |
VandeHey, Odelia |
10 Jun 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30434 |
173 |
Bolssen, William |
10 Jun 1983 | I340963 | |
174 |
Brochtrup, Bernard Joseph |
10 Jun 1983 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6162 |
175 |
Burt, Ethel |
10 Jun 1983 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197147 |
176 |
Gloudemans, John A. |
10 Jun 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64728 |
177 |
Jansen, James |
10 Jun 1983 | I309178 | |
178 |
Diedrich, Sister M. Odilia Laretta S. D. S. |
10 Jun 1984 | I187765 | |
179 |
Michels, Leonora Bertha |
10 Jun 1984 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I33168 |
180 |
Tessen, Robert Eugene |
10 Jun 1984 | Grants Pass, Josephine, Oregon, USA | I77611 |
181 |
Huss, Dennis James |
10 Jun 1985 | I320261 | |
182 |
Rosholt, Mabel |
10 Jun 1985 | I202651 | |
183 |
Marquardt, Alfred |
10 Jun 1986 | I314385 | |
184 |
Ambrosius, Louis M. |
10 Jun 1987 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44665 |
185 |
Kaphingst, Ada |
10 Jun 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113793 |
186 |
Neis, Aloys Joseph |
10 Jun 1987 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54605 |
187 |
Schumacher, Dorothy |
10 Jun 1988 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I181920 |
188 |
Acker, Ellyn |
10 Jun 1989 | I73136 | |
189 |
Hietpas, Albert Nicholas "Bert" |
10 Jun 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23165 |
190 |
Kuipers, Genevieve |
10 Jun 1989 | I172155 | |
191 |
Thompson, Claude T. |
10 Jun 1989 | I141035 | |
192 |
Wolf, Angela |
10 Jun 1989 | I138088 | |
193 |
Beach, Mary |
10 Jun 1990 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1465 |
194 |
Becher, Margaret Agnes |
10 Jun 1990 | I344295 | |
195 |
Killoren, Martin |
10 Jun 1990 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I132086 |
196 |
Noffke, Irene |
10 Jun 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138147 |
197 |
VanEperen, Scott T. |
10 Jun 1990 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32018 |
198 |
Bleick, Elwood |
10 Jun 1991 | I329851 | |
199 |
Weiler, Kenneth H. |
10 Jun 1991 | Rudolph, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I43330 |
200 |
Fatum, Shirley Tatum |
10 Jun 1992 | White Lake, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I137369 |
201 |
Huybers, Mildred "Millie" |
10 Jun 1992 | I95186 | |
202 |
Nagreen, Ralph Edward |
10 Jun 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198987 |
203 |
Reiland, Dolores L. |
10 Jun 1992 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134197 |
204 |
Gerrits, Mary |
10 Jun 1993 | I164486 | |
205 |
Kufner, Frank |
10 Jun 1993 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I314782 |
206 |
Willenkamp, Marvin |
10 Jun 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124521 |
207 |
Krautkramer, Peter W. |
10 Jun 1994 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I13789 |
208 |
Krenkel, Clara |
10 Jun 1994 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41423 |
209 |
Promer, Donald J. |
10 Jun 1994 | I121064 | |
210 |
VanVonderen, Richard William |
10 Jun 1994 | I143318 | |
211 |
Jury, Emerson Edwin |
10 Jun 1995 | Sun City, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I142105 |
212 |
Degeneffe, Mary Ellen |
10 Jun 1996 | I65317 | |
213 |
Huebner, Lena Martha |
10 Jun 1996 | I166750 | |
214 |
Siebers, Minnie |
10 Jun 1996 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105483 |
215 |
Sijtsma, Bram Louis Ritske Karel |
10 Jun 1996 | Beilen, , Drenthe, Netherlands | I339816 |
216 |
Dennis, Michael R. |
10 Jun 1997 | I315059 | |
217 |
Ecker, Walter Arthur |
10 Jun 1997 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I2391 |
218 |
Leis, Arnold Peter |
10 Jun 1997 | Norwalk, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20053 |
219 |
Propson, Clarence |
10 Jun 1997 | I177897 | |
220 |
Mertens, Francis Carl |
10 Jun 1998 | I48162 | |
221 |
VanderWielen, Francis Theodore |
10 Jun 1998 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I143295 |
222 |
Elsbernd, Andrew |
10 Jun 1999 | Fort Atkinson, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I46888 |
223 |
Hopfensperger, Arnold A. |
10 Jun 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72867 |
224 |
Huebner, Sula Elisabeth Charlotte |
10 Jun 1999 | I148799 | |
225 |
Schmitz, Alexander Casper |
10 Jun 1999 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I128340 |
226 |
Unknown, Sophie |
10 Jun 1999 | I160593 | |
227 |
Vangorp, Gene J. |
10 Jun 1999 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I132300 |
228 |
Kilgas, Carl August |
10 Jun 2000 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I196060 |
229 |
School, Thomas Jr. |
10 Jun 2000 | I192064 | |
230 |
Smith, Jean |
10 Jun 2000 | I121256 | |
231 |
Conway, Marjorie |
10 Jun 2001 | Washington, District Of Columbia, District Of Columbia, USA | I17024 |
232 |
Dettl, John |
10 Jun 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29113 |
233 |
Miller, Josephine |
10 Jun 2001 | I115719 | |
234 |
Bohl, Allen H. |
10 Jun 2002 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322580 |
235 |
Ebben, Raymond Peter |
10 Jun 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53758 |
236 |
Havinga, Gilbert |
10 Jun 2002 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140342 |
237 |
Lorenz, June D. |
10 Jun 2003 | I138947 | |
238 |
Micke, Stephanna Josephine Johanna |
10 Jun 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11469 |
239 |
Unknown, Lucille |
10 Jun 2003 | I123276 | |
240 |
Vogels, Nellie |
10 Jun 2003 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I146201 |
241 |
Baeten, Mary Wilhelmina |
10 Jun 2004 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119346 |
242 |
Wettengel, William Oscar |
10 Jun 2004 | Arlington, Tarrant, Texas, USA | I3831 |
243 |
Heiling, Ruth |
10 Jun 2005 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200329 |
244 |
Nickel, Gladys |
10 Jun 2005 | Thiensville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I191174 |
245 |
Schauer, Coletta |
10 Jun 2005 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I58971 |
246 |
Arts, Donald Peter |
10 Jun 2006 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I108950 |
247 |
Hendrickson, Merl |
10 Jun 2006 | I140269 | |
248 |
Hoerig, Francis |
10 Jun 2006 | I191037 | |
249 |
Manion, Maureen |
10 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202696 |
250 |
Seegers, John Henry |
10 Jun 2006 | I127665 | |
251 |
VanDyke, Alrita Anna Marie |
10 Jun 2006 | I50974 | |
252 |
Brooks, Lionel |
10 Jun 2007 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I200457 |
253 |
Demerath, Rita |
10 Jun 2007 | I80564 | |
254 |
Franzen, Helen Ann |
10 Jun 2007 | I138682 | |
255 |
Hockers, Elmer A. |
10 Jun 2007 | I92832 | |
256 |
Peotter, William "Bud" |
10 Jun 2007 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I335095 |
257 |
Griesbach, Donald |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144886 |
258 |
VanRyzin, Monica Eleanor |
10 Jun 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61021 |
259 |
Zuleger, Delores Ann |
10 Jun 2008 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I319948 |
260 |
Dewitt, Claude |
10 Jun 2009 | Loveland, Wisconsin | I317039 |
261 |
Smits, Stella Marie |
10 Jun 2009 | I155264 | |
262 |
VandeHey, Reverend Robert Clarence O. Praem. |
10 Jun 2009 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30397 |
263 |
Williams, Earl A. |
10 Jun 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316912 |
264 |
Dollevoet, Martin |
10 Jun 2010 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94451 |
265 |
Ott, Addison June |
10 Jun 2010 | I319372 | |
266 |
VandeHey, Cecelia |
10 Jun 2010 | I30453 | |
267 |
Wunrow, Armond |
10 Jun 2010 | I204579 | |
268 |
Deprez, Ervin Joseph |
10 Jun 2011 | Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I24595 |
269 |
Kippenhan, Janet E. |
10 Jun 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52175 |
270 |
Schaaf, Mary Virginia |
10 Jun 2011 | I177359 | |
271 |
Dey, Beverly |
10 Jun 2012 | I160915 | |
272 |
Merkley, Paul |
10 Jun 2012 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I202353 |
273 |
Reichel, Esther |
10 Jun 2012 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I169076 |
274 |
Witthuhn, Keith |
10 Jun 2012 | I199525 | |
275 |
Fraedrich, Marion "Mickie" |
10 Jun 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113287 |
276 |
Laplante, Kathleen C. |
10 Jun 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324220 |
277 |
Alt, Joseph D. |
10 Jun 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22178 |
278 |
Bentle, Robert John |
10 Jun 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192783 |
279 |
Blohm, Joseph |
10 Jun 2014 | I114249 | |
280 |
Ecker, Ronald |
10 Jun 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166029 |
281 |
Hietpas, Bryan |
10 Jun 2014 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I62318 |
282 |
Ernst, Dean |
10 Jun 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334424 |
283 |
Glass, Frances |
10 Jun 2015 | I128029 | |
284 |
Vosters, Dorothy Jane |
10 Jun 2015 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51977 |
285 |
Hawley, Doreen |
10 Jun 2016 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I112664 |
286 |
Knaack, Vernon |
10 Jun 2016 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I146103 |
287 |
Heesaker, Dorothy Mae |
10 Jun 2017 | I48766 | |
288 |
Ratzburg, Antoinette Meta "Tony" |
10 Jun 2017 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341289 |
289 |
Stueber, Kenneth H. |
10 Jun 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49737 |
290 |
Agen, Sharon |
10 Jun 2018 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I345832 |
291 |
Behnke, Marvin |
10 Jun 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345831 |
292 |
Jennerjohn, Thomas |
10 Jun 2018 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I345848 |
293 |
Remmel, Nora Ann |
Abt 10 Jun 2018 | I95863 | |
294 |
Stutzman, Carol |
10 Jun 2018 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345826 |
295 |
Verstegen, Ione Christine |
Abt 10 Jun 2018 | I74940 | |
296 |
Jansen, Marvin Joseph |
10 Jun 2019 | I7549 | |
297 |
VanHeeswyk, Marion |
10 Jun 2019 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103574 |
298 |
Artz, Lawrence Andrew |
10 Jun 2023 | I76278 | |
299 |
Birling, Helen Frances |
10 Jun 2023 | I179523 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartmann, Elizabeth |
Aft 9 Jun 1890 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Greenville, Wisconsin, USA | I163629 |
2 |
Finnegan, Hugh J. |
Aft 9 Jun 1891 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I317450 |
3 |
Weyenberg, Martin W. Sr. |
Aft 9 Jun 1906 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I17096 |
4 |
Thoermer, Frederich Agustus |
Aft 9 Jun 1913 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I101009 |
5 |
DeLeest, Albert |
Aft 9 Jun 1923 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I102284 |
6 |
Ashauer, Christina |
Aft 9 Jun 1933 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I22144 |
7 |
Geraghty, Bridget Katherine |
10 Jun 1943 | Winneconne Cemetery, Winneconne, Wisconsin, USA | I143905 |
8 |
Gilkey, Austin Joseph |
Aft 9 Jun 1944 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I5742 |
9 |
Schermitzler, Louis |
Aft 9 Jun 1959 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I34990 |
10 |
VanderLinden, Alvin |
Aft 9 Jun 1960 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I141373 |
11 |
Hendricks, Joseph John |
10 Jun 1964 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I60630 |
12 |
Hartjes, Norbert M. |
Aft 9 Jun 1966 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I15626 |
13 |
Kruchten, Anna M. |
10 Jun 1966 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54523 |
14 |
Vosters, Martin |
Aft 9 Jun 1973 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32336 |
15 |
Arentz, Kathryn |
Aft 9 Jun 1974 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I63610 |
16 |
vanSchindel, Ida |
Aft 9 Jun 1975 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22910 |
17 |
Baeten, Gerald John Paul |
Aft 9 Jun 1976 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135396 |
18 |
Geurts, Elsie M. |
Aft 9 Jun 1980 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I118714 |
19 |
Arndt, Harry L. |
Aft 9 Jun 1982 | High Cliff Cemetery, High Cliff, Wisconsin, USA | I167344 |
20 |
Peschong, Ernest Peter John |
10 Jun 1985 | Mount Olivet Cemetery And Mausoleum, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I89176 |
21 |
Diedrich, Victor S. |
Aft 9 Jun 1987 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I76023 |
22 |
Kabat, Joshua Adrian |
Aft 9 Jun 1988 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I314673 |
23 |
Smith, Helen "Ella" |
Aft 9 Jun 1990 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I132025 |
24 |
Vandenberg, Elmer Francis "Bummy" |
Aft 9 Jun 1990 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I16930 |
25 |
Eltink, Anthony B. |
Aft 9 Jun 1992 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I79823 |
26 |
Harford, Emily A. |
Aft 9 Jun 1992 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I96503 |
27 |
Frahm, Walter |
Aft 9 Jun 1993 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I94309 |
28 |
Gussert, Bertha C. |
Aft 9 Jun 1993 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I87030 |
29 |
Lutzow, Stanley G. |
Aft 9 Jun 1993 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I28328 |
30 |
Coakley, Nona E. |
Aft 9 Jun 1995 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I80713 |
31 |
DeBruin, Raymond |
Aft 9 Jun 1995 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I37105 |
32 |
Fose, Elisabeth J. |
Aft 9 Jun 1995 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I27093 |
33 |
Jansen, Rebecca A. |
Aft 9 Jun 1997 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I139674 |
34 |
Heenan, Charles M. |
Aft 9 Jun 2001 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I96467 |
35 |
Derkes, Leona C. |
Aft 9 Jun 2002 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I42413 |
36 |
Pena, Imelda I. |
Aft 9 Jun 2002 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I9223 |
37 |
Kokke, Francis W. |
Aft 9 Jun 2004 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136782 |
38 |
Rutter, Dorothy M. |
Aft 9 Jun 2004 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I77523 |
39 |
Selig, Jack Elmer |
Aft 9 Jun 2004 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I125509 |
40 |
DeBruin, Mildred Mary |
Aft 9 Jun 2005 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I68721 |
41 |
VanCuyk, Lucina |
Aft 9 Jun 2006 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133647 |
Matches 1 to 119 of 119
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arinck, Joannes Wilhelmus "Jan Willem"
VanAmssen, Hendrika |
10 Jun 1810 | Beltrum, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I101662 I101663 |
2 |
Kanouse, Reverend John George
Dod, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1818 | Caldwell, Essex, New Jersey, USA | I308507 I308506 |
3 |
Vanerp, Antoinius
Jurgens, Anna Maria |
10 Jun 1825 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I310388 I310549 |
4 |
Hermus, Henricus
Clarijs, Carolina |
10 Jun 1830 | I101317 I102120 | |
5 |
VanDinter, Joannes
Borgers, Anna Marie |
10 Jun 1848 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I56290 I100859 |
6 |
Kempen, Henry Wilbert
Vandehei, Ardenia |
10 Jun 1849 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11097 I11096 |
7 |
Green, Peter H.
McConville, Mary |
10 Jun 1851 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I5342 I5684 |
8 |
Massart, Dyonisius
Nolet, Florence |
10 Jun 1852 | Marchovelette, , Namur, Belgium | I200648 I200647 |
9 |
Peskens, Henricus
Kraan, Petronella |
10 Jun 1863 | I170068 I157708 | |
10 |
Kloes, Adolph
Brandenberger, Eleanora |
10 Jun 1867 | , , , Germany | I132203 I132196 |
11 |
Marshall, Joseph
Scholl, Anna Maria |
10 Jun 1867 | I202501 I41225 | |
12 |
Mielke, Michael
Ludtke, Charlotte |
10 Jun 1867 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I76683 I76682 |
13 |
Watry, John
Besch, Susan |
10 Jun 1868 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I72483 I97496 |
14 |
Schneider, Henry
Gassmann, Mary |
10 Jun 1869 | I307068 I334436 | |
15 |
McCarty, Charles Tobin
Matter, Barbara Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1879 | Vinton, Benton, Iowa, USA | I43915 I30781 |
16 |
VanVreede, Henry
Arts, Mary |
10 Jun 1879 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33962 I33961 |
17 |
Benoit, Nicholas Louis
Mory, Rose |
10 Jun 1880 | I29888 I29887 | |
18 |
VandenBogaard, Martinus
VanderZanden, Anna Maria |
10 Jun 1881 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I99517 I99515 |
19 |
Mayer, John Henry
Brass, Bertha |
10 Jun 1884 | I334091 I334090 | |
20 |
Horn, Henry
Tesch, Caroline |
10 Jun 1885 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I310171 I310453 |
21 |
VanDyke, Frank
Jansen, Berdina |
10 Jun 1886 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I125296 I27755 |
22 |
Hentz, Nicholas
Thon, Christina |
10 Jun 1889 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I108855 I107303 |
23 |
Kamps, Herman A.
Bedessem, Mary |
10 Jun 1890 | I80638 I137254 | |
24 |
McDonald, John
Carroll, Catherine Mary |
10 Jun 1890 | I157229 I148026 | |
25 |
Driessen, Matthew
Williamsen, Mary Alegonda |
10 Jun 1896 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I29624 I339 |
26 |
Zuleger, Fred
Mundt, Annie |
10 Jun 1897 | I182762 I182761 | |
27 |
Bloom, John Levi
Schneider, Frances |
10 Jun 1903 | I334442 I334441 | |
28 |
Copp, William
Unknown, Elsa |
10 Jun 1903 | I335401 I335402 | |
29 |
Hendricks, Leonardus
DeCleene, Lydia Loretta |
10 Jun 1903 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135974 I135975 |
30 |
Lintner, William F.
Wolf, Almine Emilie Maria |
10 Jun 1903 | I150699 I150700 | |
31 |
VanDensen, Michael
VandeHey, Jacobina |
10 Jun 1903 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I30068 I30067 |
32 |
Seitz, Herman
Krueger, Minnie |
10 Jun 1904 | I149772 I149756 | |
33 |
Kline, John P.
Runte, Christina "Tena" Rose |
10 Jun 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26343 I70153 |
34 |
Lintner, Leonard
Steinbach, Julia |
10 Jun 1909 | I164135 I120331 | |
35 |
Lenz, Theodore
Stuyvenberg, Clara |
10 Jun 1913 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I89286 I89287 |
36 |
Liebergen, Martin Mike
Baeten, Anna Bridget |
10 Jun 1913 | St. Paul Catholic Church, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I29907 I29983 |
37 |
Martens, Francis Raymond
Maloney, Winifred M. |
10 Jun 1913 | Pound, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I128250 I114516 |
38 |
Stahl, Henry
Trimberger, Caroline Otillia |
10 Jun 1913 | St. Peter Claver Church, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I6300 I6282 |
39 |
Elsbernd, John A.
Frey, Bertha |
10 Jun 1914 | , , Ohio, USA | I14495 I14494 |
40 |
Haen, Joseph Francis
Etzkorn, Margaret Antoinette |
10 Jun 1914 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I14502 I14521 |
41 |
Hibbard, Louis
VandenHeuvel, Agnes Mae |
10 Jun 1914 | I140200 I131432 | |
42 |
Miller, Joseph Martin
Goede, Margaret Anna |
10 Jun 1914 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I178685 I178684 |
43 |
Chapman, Frederick J.
Watry, Mary M. |
10 Jun 1919 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97851 I97815 |
44 |
Goossens, James
McGahn, Margaret |
10 Jun 1919 | I180763 I181065 | |
45 |
Heesaker, Thomas M.
Bongers, Mary |
10 Jun 1919 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48760 I48702 |
46 |
Huss, Nicholas J.
Wydeven, Nell |
10 Jun 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112983 I112992 |
47 |
McDaniel, George James
Golden, Florence Cecelia |
10 Jun 1919 | I51163 I51162 | |
48 |
Vandenberg, John Cornelius
Diedrich, Hattie Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1920 | I12207 I21617 | |
49 |
Bosch, Paul
Bruecker, Julitta Mary |
10 Jun 1924 | I6538 I6207 | |
50 |
Everts, Maximillan
Kloes, Eleanor Barbara |
10 Jun 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50475 I50474 |
51 |
Faust, Peter C.
Shamberg, Frances |
10 Jun 1924 | Westboro, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I774 I4730 |
52 |
Gilbert, Edward F.
Bushman, Rosella A. |
10 Jun 1924 | I137136 I137137 | |
53 |
Leis, Casper Hubert
Suhr, Eleanora Catherine |
10 Jun 1924 | Pinehollow, Jefferson, Monroe, Wisconsin | I16108 I20607 |
54 |
Pritzl, Joseph Adolph
Fischer, Renata Catherine |
10 Jun 1924 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I116430 I116278 |
55 |
VanAsten, William A.
Maas, Delia M. |
10 Jun 1924 | I55525 I65216 | |
56 |
Verstegen, Otto Francis
Vandenberg, Wilhelmina Dorothy "Minnie" |
10 Jun 1924 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34367 I31138 |
57 |
Werhan, Peter
Steinbach, Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1924 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9882 I9876 |
58 |
Radder, Clifford
Schimmelpfenning, Laura |
10 Jun 1925 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39228 I158956 |
59 |
Schmidt, Albert J.
Wanke, Margaret Anne |
10 Jun 1925 | I91835 I45128 | |
60 |
Sommers, Edward John
Pritzl, Anna Frances |
10 Jun 1925 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88271 I116730 |
61 |
Vandenberg, John Cornelius
Diedrich, Minnie |
10 Jun 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12207 I74340 |
62 |
VanHandel, Robert
Herziger, Veronica |
10 Jun 1925 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I74359 I74362 |
63 |
Hurlbutt, Claude Alfred
Yankee, Elsie |
10 Jun 1928 | I204200 I204199 | |
64 |
Peterson, Orin
Vankauwenberg, Johanna M. |
10 Jun 1929 | I314898 I314899 | |
65 |
Hammen, Joseph R. "Cully"
Sanderfoot, Christine L. |
10 Jun 1930 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80085 I64014 |
66 |
Lamers, Richard C.
Vandenberg, Emma W. |
10 Jun 1930 | I143426 I143427 | |
67 |
Schuster, Joseph J.
Aschenbrenner, Theresia |
10 Jun 1930 | I59954 I50183 | |
68 |
VanHandel, Theodore
Hogenson, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1930 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I74360 I74363 |
69 |
Tilque, Clarence
Engebos, Lillian |
10 Jun 1931 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I62256 I131937 |
70 |
NaGreen, Clarence
Teske, Sophia |
10 Jun 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107691 I107689 |
71 |
Dogot, Leon
Pierce, Jeanette Jane |
10 Jun 1935 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167136 I167137 |
72 |
Hopfensperger, Donald J.
Martzahl, Lillian M. |
10 Jun 1936 | I72566 I72818 | |
73 |
Lutter, Peter
Kilsdonk, Virginia Marie |
10 Jun 1936 | I105222 I105215 | |
74 |
Stadler, Rueben M.
Huelsbeck, Marcella |
10 Jun 1936 | I162223 I162216 | |
75 |
Livingston, Leo B.
Heegeman, Geraldine |
10 Jun 1937 | I169532 I163297 | |
76 |
Micke, Urban M.
VanHandel, Catherine |
10 Jun 1937 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9966 I11448 |
77 |
Golden, Sherman William
Valentine, Luella M. |
10 Jun 1939 | I131927 I99417 | |
78 |
Griesbach, Lawrence F.
Reimer, Clara M. |
10 Jun 1939 | I16430 I134679 | |
79 |
Learmann, Elmer
Liebzeit, Gertude |
10 Jun 1939 | I205584 I204568 | |
80 |
Bougie, James W.
Krueger, Emma M. |
10 Jun 1940 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12126 I12135 |
81 |
VanRoy, Lambert
Welhouse, Elizabeth Maria |
10 Jun 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63472 I63462 |
82 |
Hackel, Raymond
VandenEng, Rosemary |
10 Jun 1941 | I79187 I32437 | |
83 |
Spierings, Joseph J.
Nackers, Gertrude A. |
10 Jun 1941 | St. Paul Catholic Church, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I53250 I53249 |
84 |
DeGroot, Victor
Coonen, Rita |
10 Jun 1942 | I26262 I26261 | |
85 |
Berken, Harold J.
Ossefort, Rose |
10 Jun 1943 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140446 I140444 |
86 |
Godhardt, Clarence W.
Fahrenkrug, Maurelia |
10 Jun 1943 | I184759 I184746 | |
87 |
Deeg, Earl W.
DeLeeuw, Mary E. |
10 Jun 1944 | I83634 I105562 | |
88 |
Gilson, Douglas Edward
Gilbert, Marian |
10 Jun 1944 | I140816 I179389 | |
89 |
Hammen, Joseph George
Wulgaert, Margaret Ann |
10 Jun 1944 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61747 I143054 |
90 |
Stebane, Albert Jr.
Schuh, Betty |
10 Jun 1944 | I92950 I197792 | |
91 |
Willenkamp, Marvin
Kitzinger, Margaret E. |
10 Jun 1944 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I124521 I124510 |
92 |
Zyduck, Alvin A.
Nieuwenhuis, Laverne |
10 Jun 1946 | I197053 I197059 | |
93 |
Plamann, Merlin
Reimer, Adeline E. |
10 Jun 1947 | I126200 I126201 | |
94 |
Apitz, Julius H. "Bud"
Bongers, Rosemary Angeline |
10 Jun 1948 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I52604 I32155 |
95 |
Weber, John E. Sr.
Alger, June |
10 Jun 1948 | I192636 I192637 | |
96 |
Bayer, Sylvester Leo
Lyneis, Jeanne |
10 Jun 1950 | I123782 I197171 | |
97 |
Behling, Raymond
Lom, Ernestina A. |
10 Jun 1950 | I46048 I84962 | |
98 |
Bloedorn, Willis
Reitz, Silva "Dolly" |
10 Jun 1950 | I345177 I328933 | |
99 |
DeGroot, Lawrence
Lueck, Joanne |
10 Jun 1950 | I120380 I186671 | |
100 |
Donaldson, Gordon
Patterson, Joyce |
10 Jun 1950 | I338035 I338034 | |
101 |
Lamm, Willard H.
Reininger, Sylvia |
10 Jun 1950 | I204601 I153155 | |
102 |
Rettler, Norman F.
Meyerhofer, Mary Jane |
10 Jun 1950 | I40332 I14955 | |
103 |
Theyel, Frank
Walsh, Lucille |
10 Jun 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100555 I100553 |
104 |
VandenBush, Ralph H.
Rentmeester, Doris |
10 Jun 1950 | I118106 I118103 | |
105 |
Wuyts, Jack D.
Besaw, Bernice A. |
10 Jun 1950 | I175509 I175510 | |
106 |
Lorenz, Kennith
Salisbury, Laurice |
10 Jun 1952 | Naha Okinawa, Japan | I315518 I315268 |
107 |
Roffers, Norbert Herbert Sr.
Hietpas, Irene Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1952 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27580 I22760 |
108 |
Green, Robert J.
Geurts, Beatrice "Beady" |
10 Jun 1953 | I80507 I80506 | |
109 |
Pierre, Everett G.
Young, Helen |
10 Jun 1953 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145229 I128581 |
110 |
Borree, Richard
Kamps, Roslyn "Rosie" |
10 Jun 1954 | I198468 I340093 | |
111 |
VanGrinsven, Willard "Bill"
VanderZanden, Darlene |
10 Jun 1954 | I182707 I32984 | |
112 |
Hofacker, John
VanDeLoo, Delores |
10 Jun 1958 | I96476 I15010 | |
113 |
Kuse, Merlin Frank "Buff"
Riehl, Elaine |
10 Jun 1961 | I320740 I320741 | |
114 |
Hammen, Edward
Pena, Imelda I. |
10 Jun 1967 | Laredo, Webb, Texas, USA | I9217 I9223 |
115 |
Vandenberg, George John
Fatum, Shirley Tatum |
10 Jun 1967 | I129542 I137369 | |
116 |
Brooks, Francis "Frankie" Norbert
Lamers, Irene Mary |
10 Jun 1972 | I68926 I14460 | |
117 |
Dombrovski, Harold Peter
Kelsey, Della |
10 Jun 1972 | I21226 I21237 | |
118 |
Gasper, Merton
Jozwiack, Laura G. |
10 Jun 1977 | I158750 I166816 | |
119 |
Bubolz, Kevin
Olson, Cynthia "Cindy" Lee |
10 Jun 1984 | I50455 I193985 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1870 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brower, Mary |
10 Jun 1870 | Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I161775 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1880 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeBruin, Martin |
10 Jun 1880 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22594 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cripps, Emily Teresa |
10 Jun 1895 | Date | I34417 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rammer, Franz "Frank" |
10 Jun 1917 | Alt. Death | I1847 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devries, Very Reverend Monsignor John Gysber |
Aft 9 Jun 1974 | I316875 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heuers, Johan Adam |
10 Jun 1825 | I26186 | |
2 |
Bullermann, Theodor |
10 Jun 1838 | I3613 | |
3 |
Fox, Bridget or Mattie |
10 Jun 1869 | I17229 | |
4 |
Foegen, Casper |
10 Jun 1879 | I33698 | |
5 |
Geurts, Henry M. |
10 Jun 1883 | I142628 | |
6 |
Steenis, Caroline |
10 Jun 1889 | I170031 | |
7 |
Pingel, Walter |
10 Jun 1896 | I103493 | |
8 |
Gillespie, Carolina Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1897 | I147273 | |
9 |
Scheibe, Chester |
10 Jun 1905 | I108645 | |
10 |
Seggelink, Charles |
10 Jun 1906 | I135129 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanLieshout, Adrianus |
10 Jun 1859 | I118414 | |
2 |
VanKilsdonk, Daniel |
10 Jun 1864 | I104267 | |
3 |
Brill, Caroline "Lena" |
10 Jun 1877 | Outagamie County Birth Records Vol 1, page 97 Rec #1013 | I279 |
4 |
Hermans, Martin |
10 Jun 1879 | Brown County Births Vol 21 Page 185 | I29838 |
5 |
Micke, Mary E. |
10 Jun 1918 | I10356 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Book | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beach, Edward |
10 Jun 2011 | Misery on All Sides by Janet Elaine Selby Marx | I186750 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arts, Maria Catherina |
10 Jun 1869 | I130902 | |
2 |
Lannoye, Constantine |
10 Jun 1915 | I174609 | |
3 |
Green, John |
10 Jun 1936 | Outagamie Vol. 31 Page 452 | I5687 |
4 |
Harper, William Edwin |
10 Jun 1947 | I300887 | |
5 |
Flanagan, Thomas |
10 Jun 1949 | Outagamie Vol. 49 Page 243 | I185099 |
6 |
Arnold, Norvill "Niell" B. |
10 Jun 1963 | I72202 | |
7 |
Kerrigan, George G. |
10 Jun 1963 | I146874 | |
8 |
Cox, Margaret |
10 Jun 1966 | I17763 | |
9 |
Hurlbutt, Claude Alfred |
10 Jun 1968 | I204200 | |
10 |
VanOrsouw, Antonnette |
10 Jun 1971 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I135824 |
11 |
Steffen, Clarence |
10 Jun 1973 | I103948 | |
12 |
Degoey, William N. |
10 Jun 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I199726 |
13 |
McCabe, Bridgit Julia |
10 Jun 1975 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I141395 |
14 |
Kroes, Maria "Mary" |
10 Jun 1978 | I87925 | |
15 |
Gainor, Marion |
10 Jun 1981 | Social Security Death Index | I178407 |
16 |
Walsh, Bertha |
10 Jun 1981 | I179021 | |
17 |
Michels, Leonora Bertha |
10 Jun 1984 | I33168 | |
18 |
Ambrosius, Louis M. |
10 Jun 1987 | I44665 | |
19 |
Beach, Mary |
10 Jun 1990 | I1465 | |
20 |
VanEperen, Scott T. |
10 Jun 1990 | Outagamie Vol 123 page 533 | I32018 |
21 |
Huebner, Lena Martha |
10 Jun 1996 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I166750 |
22 |
Hopfensperger, Arnold A. |
10 Jun 1999 | Outagamie Vol 142 Page 716 | I72867 |
23 |
School, Thomas Jr. |
10 Jun 2000 | I192064 | |
24 |
Miller, Josephine |
10 Jun 2001 | I115719 | |
25 |
Wettengel, William Oscar |
10 Jun 2004 | I3831 | |
26 |
VandeHey, Cecelia |
10 Jun 2010 | I30453 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Education - High School | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matter, Barbara Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1879 | I30781 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albrecht, Louis |
10 Jun 1868 | Hamburg, , Hamburg, Germany | I191314 |
2 |
Elpert, Francisca |
10 Jun 1869 | I3453 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giesbers, Egbertus |
10 Jun 1848 | I104345 | |
2 |
Giesbers, Johanna |
10 Jun 1848 | I104350 | |
3 |
Penterman, Jan William |
Aft 9 Jun 1848 | Unknown | I102328 |
4 |
Duchow, Ludwig |
10 Jun 1856 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I333916 |
5 |
Maass, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
10 Jun 1856 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I333919 |
6 |
Gehrt, Charles August Fredrick |
10 Jun 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I184264 |
7 |
Grimm, Carl |
10 Jun 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I166847 |
8 |
Grimm, Martha |
10 Jun 1882 | I170518 | |
9 |
Grimm, Otto |
10 Jun 1882 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I126084 |
10 |
Pablo, Adolphine |
10 Jun 1882 | I166848 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew, Donald |
From 10 Jun 1941 to 25 Jan 1945 | WWII, US Army | I307690 |
2 |
Heesacker, Mark |
Between 10 Jun 1943 and 16 Jun 1946 | WWII, US Army | I47967 |
3 |
Reier, Norman |
From 10 Jun 1943 to 1 Oct 1945 | WWII, | I339163 |
4 |
Hermus, Cornelius "Casey" |
Between 10 Jun 1944 and 7 Jun 1946 | WWII, US Navy | I62146 |
5 |
Benotch, David J. "Notch" |
From 10 Jun 1958 to 17 Jul 1959 | United States Marine Corps | I60471 |
6 |
Smits, Paul Gerard |
Between 10 Jun 1968 and 22 Dec 1969 | I131699 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batikis, Steve John "Stavios" |
10 Jun 1918 | Camp Lewis, Washington | I315898 |
2 |
Schultz, August |
10 Jun 1921 | I103031 | |
3 |
Gebheim, Adolph |
10 Jun 1926 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 07 Page 122 | I181360 |
4 |
Sweere, Cornelius Hendricus |
10 Jun 1926 | Outagamie Vol 7 page 148 | I168600 |
5 |
VandenHogen, George |
10 Jun 1926 | Outagamie Vol 7 Page 124 | I138744 |
6 |
VandenHogen, Martin |
10 Jun 1926 | I114182 | |
7 |
VanderSanden, Cornelius |
10 Jun 1926 | I51918 | |
8 |
VanderSanden, John M. |
10 Jun 1926 | Outagamie Vol 7 Page 130 | I105014 |
9 |
VanderWyst, John |
10 Jun 1926 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 07 page 142 | I131436 |
10 |
Hillegeer, Cornelius "Camiel" Alphonse |
10 Jun 1927 | I324296 | |
11 |
VanderHeyden, Leonard |
10 Jun 1927 | I135795 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gardner, James |
10 Jun 1897 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83745 |
2 |
Arnoldussen, Mary W. "Minnie" |
10 Jun 1898 | Kaukauna Times | I4809 |
3 |
Vandehei, Henry Johannes |
10 Jun 1898 | Kaukauna Sun | I4994 |
4 |
Ryan, William Dennis |
10 Jun 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I4940 |
5 |
Bachmann, Grace |
10 Jun 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51733 |
6 |
Hodgins, Kenneth |
10 Jun 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154587 |
7 |
Peerenboom, Henry Peter |
10 Jun 1932 | I70231 | |
8 |
Wilpolt, Ralph Henry |
10 Jun 1942 | Kaukauna Times | I136 |
Matches 1 to 112 of 112
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hillyer, Sarah |
10 Jun 1905 | I149295 | |
2 |
Handrahan, Catherine |
10 Jun 1909 | Kaukauna Sun | I32495 |
3 |
Servaes, Johanna "Hannah" |
10 Jun 1920 | Kaukauna Times | I344793 |
4 |
Zimmerman, Henry |
10 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna Times | I132789 |
5 |
Buetow, Wilhelm F. |
10 Jun 1929 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166734 |
6 |
Christel, Anton |
10 Jun 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I128826 |
7 |
Vandenbroek, Henry |
10 Jun 1930 | Kaukauna Times | I135460 |
8 |
Huntsinger, Annie |
Aft 9 Jun 1934 | I144141 | |
9 |
Krull, Henry |
10 Jun 1937 | APC | I74467 |
10 |
Backes, Louis |
10 Jun 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199953 |
11 |
Diestler, Albert Franz Theodore |
10 Jun 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171416 |
12 |
Unknown, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1941 | APC | I107322 |
13 |
Kerrigan, Michael |
10 Jun 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146875 |
14 |
Gilkey, Austin Joseph |
10 Jun 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I5742 |
15 |
Miller, Charles J. |
10 Jun 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I89663 |
16 |
Schneider, Andrew |
10 Jun 1946 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334649 |
17 |
Gertz, Norbert |
10 Jun 1948 | APC | I324914 |
18 |
Juergenmeyer, Martin |
10 Jun 1948 | APC | I344136 |
19 |
Vosters, Barney |
10 Jun 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I62114 |
20 |
Ambrosius, Theodore |
10 Jun 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I87210 |
21 |
Unknown, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1953 | Kaukauna Times | I343535 |
22 |
Libert, Mary L. |
10 Jun 1955 | I54494 | |
23 |
Alvord, Pearl |
10 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I177795 |
24 |
Balthazor, Joseph Raymond |
10 Jun 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I124500 |
25 |
Lewandoska, Mary |
10 Jun 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I181793 |
26 |
Mitchell, Peter J. |
10 Jun 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131426 |
27 |
Worzella, Anna G. |
10 Jun 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173282 |
28 |
Brandt, Chris F. |
10 Jun 1963 | APC | I319038 |
29 |
Guckenberg, Henry |
10 Jun 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171741 |
30 |
Kronforst, Margaret |
10 Jun 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173008 |
31 |
Gosse, Raymond |
10 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I161037 |
32 |
Hartjes, Norbert M. |
10 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I15626 |
33 |
Wilz, David |
10 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187318 |
34 |
Jirikowic, Joseph G. |
10 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172307 |
35 |
Nutting, Nelson A. |
10 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131171 |
36 |
Weyenberg, George G. |
10 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31130 |
37 |
Diedrich, Douglas |
10 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76305 |
38 |
Uhlenbrauck, Emil |
10 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I104217 |
39 |
Kieffer, Martin N. |
10 Jun 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41469 |
40 |
Wichman, George |
10 Jun 1971 | APC | I158173 |
41 |
Kiekhoefer, Mollie |
Aft 9 Jun 1977 | I315429 | |
42 |
Schuster, Theresia |
Aft 9 Jun 1978 | Ellis Review | I50158 |
43 |
Hart, Mary Agnes |
Aft 9 Jun 1981 | I160449 | |
44 |
Luebke, George E. |
10 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134426 |
45 |
Marbes, Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204315 |
46 |
Libert, Clothilda Margaret |
10 Jun 1982 | I54497 | |
47 |
McClone, Loretta |
10 Jun 1986 | Kaukauna Times | I108971 |
48 |
Diedrich, Victor S. |
10 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76023 |
49 |
Vandenberg, Elmer Francis "Bummy" |
Aft 9 Jun 1990 | I16930 | |
50 |
Frahm, Walter |
10 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I94309 |
51 |
Gussert, Bertha C. |
10 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I87030 |
52 |
Lutzow, Stanley G. |
10 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28328 |
53 |
Krautkramer, Peter W. |
10 Jun 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I13789 |
54 |
Lemmers, Ambrose J. |
10 Jun 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I141348 |
55 |
Puser, Magdalen L. |
Aft 9 Jun 1994 | MHTR | I115499 |
56 |
Eggert, Dorothy |
10 Jun 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I333553 |
57 |
Ortlieb, Robert |
10 Jun 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I97167 |
58 |
Behnke, Kurtiss |
10 Jun 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313611 |
59 |
Kerkhoff, John Mark |
Aft 9 Jun 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135127 |
60 |
Merkes, Joseph Peter "Sam" |
10 Jun 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138517 |
61 |
VandeHey, Leonard Martin |
10 Jun 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I44912 |
62 |
Fischer, Milton E. |
10 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315245 |
63 |
Vandenhoogen, Hendrika A. |
10 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205742 |
64 |
Barkholtz, Roy J. |
10 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199908 |
65 |
Gilbertson, Mary Jean |
10 Jun 2004 | Sheboygan Press | I71307 |
66 |
Hopfensperger, Frances J. |
10 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I72302 |
67 |
Schmitz, Muriel Gladys |
10 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22985 |
68 |
Selig, Jack Elmer |
10 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125509 |
69 |
VanSchyndel, Ronald |
10 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I66259 |
70 |
Coenen, Florence |
Aft 9 Jun 2005 | I133593 | |
71 |
Melchiors, Genevieve |
10 Jun 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120542 |
72 |
Thein, Margaret Mary |
Aft 9 Jun 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111137 |
73 |
Langman, Harry Earl Jr. |
10 Jun 2006 | APC | I200260 |
74 |
Schmitzer, Valerie J. |
10 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200166 |
75 |
Albert, Bernadine |
Aft 9 Jun 2008 | I144898 | |
76 |
Berg, Jerome O. "Bud" "Jerry" |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144872 |
77 |
Beschta, Helen |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144874 |
78 |
Debroux, Ione |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76313 |
79 |
Hauser, Ethel |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144870 |
80 |
Krueger, Mindy |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315514 |
81 |
Nichols, Marjorie |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315511 |
82 |
Schuh, Gerald Robert |
10 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315517 |
83 |
Hafner, Lenora Vera |
10 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I867 |
84 |
Vruwink, Wesley W. |
10 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316879 |
85 |
Elliot, Margaret |
Aft 9 Jun 2010 | I97633 | |
86 |
Schwalbach, Sue |
10 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I20517 |
87 |
Garrity, James "Jim" |
10 Jun 2012 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I168348 |
88 |
Hamilton, Beverly |
10 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322880 |
89 |
Lewis, Reverend David |
10 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322870 |
90 |
VanWychen, Marvin |
10 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I78257 |
91 |
Doering, Ronald |
10 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131064 |
92 |
Laundre, Joan |
10 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I159695 |
93 |
Diedrich, Constance Lee |
10 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76360 |
94 |
Gregorius, Melvin Earl |
Aft 9 Jun 2014 | I129724 | |
95 |
Timm, David |
10 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I181625 |
96 |
Conradt, Jean L. |
10 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I196961 |
97 |
Otto, Dorothy |
10 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I168430 |
98 |
Schultz, Eva |
10 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98584 |
99 |
Uhlenbrauck, Mildred |
10 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I104211 |
100 |
Wittlin, Joyce Ann |
10 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I93329 |
101 |
Angst, Grace |
10 Jun 2016 | APC | I177024 |
102 |
Bricco, Nathan L. |
10 Jun 2016 | APC | I115265 |
103 |
Parker, Eric G. |
10 Jun 2016 | APC | I114854 |
104 |
Larson, Leighton |
10 Jun 2017 | APC | I162775 |
105 |
Messerschmidt, Marcus Wayne |
10 Jun 2017 | APC | I341318 |
106 |
Thomsen, Evelyn |
10 Jun 2017 | APC | I340192 |
107 |
Tilque, Elmer |
10 Jun 2017 | APC | I341253 |
108 |
Belongea, Charlotte |
10 Jun 2018 | APC | I76569 |
109 |
Brower, Betty Ann |
10 Jun 2018 | APC | I77049 |
110 |
Ford, Noel Kay |
10 Jun 2018 | APC | I345796 |
111 |
Spreeman, Tony F. |
10 Jun 2018 | APC | I345809 |
112 |
Wallenfang, Diane |
10 Jun 2018 | APC | I155198 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helein, Katharine |
Bef 11 Jun 1898 | Unknown | I5694 |
2 |
Vandenberg, Johanna "Anna" |
Bef 11 Jun 1910 | Home Maker | I101624 |
3 |
Green, Nicholas |
Bef 11 Jun 1933 | Unknown | I5690 |
4 |
Byrne, James |
Aft 9 Jun 1937 | I335631 | |
5 |
Kerkhoff, Peter J. |
Bef 11 Jun 1946 | Farmer - Dairy | I29992 |
6 |
Meehan, Annie C. |
Bef 11 Jun 1954 | Home Maker | I45657 |
7 |
Harney, John James |
Bef 11 Jun 1985 | Unknown | I34303 |
8 |
Montanye, Charles Lloyd |
Bef 11 Jun 1989 | Paper Mill - Beaterman | I39911 |
9 |
Wydeven, Henrietta |
Bef 11 Jun 1994 | Home Maker | I42521 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clifford, Reverend Michael J. |
10 Jun 1960 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I334294 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kroger, Anna Elisabeth |
10 Jun 1759 | daughter of Johan Gerhard Kroger and Elisabeth Rauers | I25348 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vosters, Martin |
Aft 9 Jun 1973 | I32336 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs