Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 322 of 322
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goetzmann, Maria Magdelena |
10 Jul 1734 | , , , Germany | I26612 |
2 |
Frankefort, Ardina Peters |
10 Jul 1764 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27561 |
3 |
Sprangers, Walter |
10 Jul 1791 | Lage Zwaluwe, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I43341 |
4 |
Driessen, Mechtilda |
10 Jul 1797 | Andelst, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I100284 |
5 |
vanDijk, Joannes Wilhelmus |
10 Jul 1797 | Reek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I144186 |
6 |
Reiff, Maria |
10 Jul 1810 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56071 |
7 |
Zitzler, Magdalena |
10 Jul 1812 | Schoeneck, Regen, Bavaria | I101094 |
8 |
vanLieverloo, Christina |
10 Jul 1818 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102343 |
9 |
Unknown, Emilie |
10 Jul 1819 | I188840 | |
10 |
Dehen, Katharina |
10 Jul 1820 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38347 |
11 |
Clevers, Peter Johannes |
10 Jul 1822 | Afferden, , Limburg, Netherlands | I42235 |
12 |
Greuel, Anna Christina |
10 Jul 1824 | Huertgen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I139694 |
13 |
Schwobe, Joseph John |
10 Jul 1827 | , , , Germany | I337951 |
14 |
Giesbers, Petronella |
10 Jul 1832 | Sint Anthonis, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I1917 |
15 |
Beaudin, Jacques Guilluame |
10 Jul 1836 | Malone, Franklin, New York, USA | I121825 |
16 |
Otis, Hanna |
10 Jul 1836 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I105371 |
17 |
Bonenerg, Regina |
10 Jul 1838 | I125737 | |
18 |
Heitkemper, Bernard Johann |
10 Jul 1838 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21755 |
19 |
Willems, Helena |
10 Jul 1838 | I11639 | |
20 |
Tucker, Jane |
10 Jul 1839 | , County Limerick, Ireland | I41061 |
21 |
Ehrhgott, Frank |
10 Jul 1845 | I145454 | |
22 |
Gloudemans, Anna Maria |
10 Jul 1845 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I31888 |
23 |
VandenHoy, John |
10 Jul 1845 | , , , Netherlands | I53690 |
24 |
Fox, Thomas |
10 Jul 1846 | , County Tipperary, Ireland | I324972 |
25 |
Hamm, Barbara |
10 Jul 1847 | Hinzenberg, Germany | I39193 |
26 |
Emons, Megchellina |
10 Jul 1848 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104304 |
27 |
Dehen, Katharina |
10 Jul 1853 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38359 |
28 |
Heegeman, Arnoldus Joannes Jacobus |
10 Jul 1853 | Grave, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174219 |
29 |
Rench, Catherine |
10 Jul 1853 | , , , Germany | I181753 |
30 |
Thayer, Louise G. |
10 Jul 1854 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I307599 |
31 |
Krull, August |
10 Jul 1856 | I192257 | |
32 |
Roehrig, Anna Catharina |
10 Jul 1856 | Marytown, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I181310 |
33 |
Kahler, Henry |
10 Jul 1857 | I121609 | |
34 |
Kailhofer, Joseph |
10 Jul 1857 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136279 |
35 |
Lindow, Bertha |
10 Jul 1857 | , , , Germany | I323025 |
36 |
Brandt, Ferdinand |
10 Jul 1858 | Schönwerder, , Brandenburg, Germany | I203860 |
37 |
Milhaupt, William |
10 Jul 1858 | Saint Nazianz, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I187879 |
38 |
Weiler, Peter |
10 Jul 1858 | , , , Germany | I169171 |
39 |
Hauser, Friederich Arnold |
10 Jul 1859 | Zurich, Switzerland | I163917 |
40 |
Vandenhombergh, Wilhelmina Gertrudis |
10 Jul 1859 | Limburg Province, Netherlands | I135991 |
41 |
Eggers, Ernest |
10 Jul 1860 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146724 |
42 |
Kuri or Cure, Christine |
10 Jul 1860 | Greenfield, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I122508 |
43 |
Lamers, Jacob E. "James" |
10 Jul 1860 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38285 |
44 |
Gerend, Anna Maria |
10 Jul 1862 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I156570 |
45 |
Watry, Andreas |
10 Jul 1863 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I62158 |
46 |
Eisenreich, Franz Joseph |
10 Jul 1864 | , , , Austria | I196165 |
47 |
Wolf, Wenzel |
10 Jul 1864 | , , , Germany | I169572 |
48 |
Roepcke, Fred Henry |
10 Jul 1865 | Hamburg, , Hamburg, Germany | I190433 |
49 |
Stanelle, Hermann Franklin |
10 Jul 1865 | Waukesha, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I148496 |
50 |
VandenBurgt, Mary |
10 Jul 1865 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I30450 |
51 |
Erdmann, Gustave |
10 Jul 1866 | I140609 | |
52 |
Verhoeven, Catharine Henrica |
10 Jul 1866 | I51493 | |
53 |
Finnegan, John |
10 Jul 1867 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I317452 |
54 |
Beach, Andrew |
10 Jul 1868 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I130447 |
55 |
Halloran, Dennis P. |
10 Jul 1868 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I103144 |
56 |
Schwab, Mary M. |
10 Jul 1868 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121638 |
57 |
VandeHey, Arnold |
10 Jul 1868 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I4993 |
58 |
Verbrick, Effie |
10 Jul 1868 | I133450 | |
59 |
Vogel, John Sr. |
10 Jul 1868 | Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I158637 |
60 |
Sturm, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1869 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I40777 |
61 |
Boeckman, Marie |
10 Jul 1870 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I193048 |
62 |
Ewelt, Bernard |
10 Jul 1870 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I52312 |
63 |
Walsh, Michael Francis |
10 Jul 1871 | Drumellihy (Westby), Ireland | I21699 |
64 |
Ewelt, Bernadine |
10 Jul 1872 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I67706 |
65 |
Pillgor, Fred Godfried |
10 Jul 1872 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I314191 |
66 |
Pritzl, Michael |
10 Jul 1872 | Hirschau (Hyrsov), Hyrsov, , Czech Republic | I116558 |
67 |
Schubring, Martha Helene |
10 Jul 1872 | I167023 | |
68 |
Elpert, John |
10 Jul 1873 | Washington, Winnesheik, Iowa, USA | I13711 |
69 |
Feld, Sarah |
10 Jul 1873 | , , , Russia | I307811 |
70 |
Kieffer, Michael |
10 Jul 1873 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I329206 |
71 |
Micke, Joseph Theodor |
10 Jul 1873 | Lüdinghausen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I10058 |
72 |
Pelle, John Theodore |
10 Jul 1873 | Muenster, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I10428 |
73 |
Rosenthal, Henry |
10 Jul 1873 | I187799 | |
74 |
Tax, Helena "Lena" |
10 Jul 1873 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I108212 |
75 |
Vanderheiden, Philomena |
10 Jul 1873 | Grant City, Sac, Iowa, USA | I161702 |
76 |
Brouillard, Charles Hubert |
10 Jul 1874 | North Washington, Chickasaw, Iowa, USA | I123181 |
77 |
Dohr, John P. |
10 Jul 1874 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162297 |
78 |
Tackmier, Minnie Johanna |
10 Jul 1874 | Grover, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I309288 |
79 |
Carroll, Mary |
10 Jul 1875 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I308024 |
80 |
Donahue, Mary "Mamie" |
10 Jul 1876 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31743 |
81 |
Orsinger, Fredrick George |
10 Jul 1877 | , La Salle County, Illinois, USA | I55950 |
82 |
Hill, Lucinda |
10 Jul 1878 | I159098 | |
83 |
Klein, Helen Lena |
10 Jul 1879 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70102 |
84 |
Romenesko, William Walter |
10 Jul 1879 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5351 |
85 |
Schampers, Bertha |
10 Jul 1879 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I75993 |
86 |
Hubbard, Estelle |
10 Jul 1880 | , , Kansas, USA | I102681 |
87 |
Noyes, Arthur |
10 Jul 1880 | I334958 | |
88 |
Bender, Charles |
10 Jul 1881 | Medford, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I141995 |
89 |
Lannoye, Moses |
10 Jul 1881 | I180050 | |
90 |
Huisman, Charles |
10 Jul 1883 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I109709 |
91 |
Kostrzak, Martha |
10 Jul 1883 | I154084 | |
92 |
VanHandel, Joseph J. |
10 Jul 1883 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22828 |
93 |
Ames, Edith |
10 Jul 1885 | Maine, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117518 |
94 |
Fischl, Rose |
10 Jul 1885 | I316921 | |
95 |
Heckert, Cedonia Louise "Sadie" |
10 Jul 1885 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161408 |
96 |
Timmers, Henry |
10 Jul 1885 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I39546 |
97 |
Tucker, Charles |
10 Jul 1885 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131029 |
98 |
Decker, Josephine |
10 Jul 1886 | I155701 | |
99 |
Regolin, Albert R. |
10 Jul 1886 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142444 |
100 |
Schiedermayer, George |
10 Jul 1886 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166482 |
101 |
VandenWymelenberg, Martin Francis |
10 Jul 1886 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135248 |
102 |
Goehler, Charles |
10 Jul 1887 | I147297 | |
103 |
Kremer, Francis A. |
10 Jul 1887 | Wakefield, Minnesota | I54666 |
104 |
Unknown, Anna B. |
10 Jul 1887 | I185193 | |
105 |
VanRemortel, August |
10 Jul 1887 | , , , Belgium | I112482 |
106 |
Lettler, Katherine |
10 Jul 1888 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I80131 |
107 |
Mislinski, Lawrence |
10 Jul 1888 | , , , Austria | I157351 |
108 |
Buets, Adriana |
10 Jul 1890 | Berghem, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I340704 |
109 |
Dietz, Anna Clara |
10 Jul 1891 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173195 |
110 |
Kessler, Theresa |
10 Jul 1891 | , , Iowa, USA | I13763 |
111 |
Kruse, Agnes |
10 Jul 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125620 |
112 |
Peerenboom, John P. |
10 Jul 1891 | Strijp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27718 |
113 |
Skenandore, Zachariah |
10 Jul 1891 | I206685 | |
114 |
Stoveken, James J. |
10 Jul 1891 | Amberg, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I59563 |
115 |
Bushmaker, Henry |
10 Jul 1892 | I140651 | |
116 |
Heidke, Theodore Gustave |
10 Jul 1892 | I70975 | |
117 |
Zeitler, Raymond J. |
10 Jul 1892 | I180566 | |
118 |
Flunker, Henry |
10 Jul 1893 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102736 |
119 |
Gerrits, Antonette "Nettie" |
10 Jul 1893 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85408 |
120 |
Martens, Charles August |
10 Jul 1893 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127941 |
121 |
Pavowich, John |
10 Jul 1893 | Kewaunee, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I70870 |
122 |
Ploeger, Anna |
10 Jul 1893 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196905 |
123 |
VanStiphout, Mary |
10 Jul 1893 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I53726 |
124 |
Bodde, George Nicholas |
10 Jul 1894 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136207 |
125 |
Koehler, Ferdinand |
10 Jul 1894 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315928 |
126 |
Porter, Marie |
10 Jul 1894 | I32867 | |
127 |
VanHoof, Ardene "Dinah" |
10 Jul 1894 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I5337 |
128 |
Holcomb, Rei Harvey |
10 Jul 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176970 |
129 |
Luniak, Mary |
10 Jul 1895 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I42214 |
130 |
Otto, Henry |
10 Jul 1895 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I126079 |
131 |
Luckow, Amil William |
10 Jul 1896 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I169174 |
132 |
Reinholz, Albert |
10 Jul 1896 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I155581 |
133 |
Casey, Lawrence J. |
10 Jul 1897 | I205599 | |
134 |
Debroux, Louis Joseph |
10 Jul 1897 | Phlox, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I139156 |
135 |
Graef, Esther |
10 Jul 1897 | I48078 | |
136 |
Learman, Myrtle |
10 Jul 1897 | I320286 | |
137 |
Schuh, John James |
10 Jul 1897 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40204 |
138 |
Stammer, Alice |
10 Jul 1898 | I181671 | |
139 |
Unknown, Erma |
10 Jul 1898 | , , Minnesota, USA | I44277 |
140 |
Borneman, Gertrude |
10 Jul 1899 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I37547 |
141 |
Kuehl, Ralph |
10 Jul 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134832 |
142 |
Neuser, Oscar H. |
10 Jul 1899 | I141016 | |
143 |
Kline, Edmund |
10 Jul 1900 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2854 |
144 |
Ruhoff, Herbert |
10 Jul 1900 | I21406 | |
145 |
Schuele, Clara |
10 Jul 1900 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I105723 |
146 |
Wenzlaff, Verna R. |
10 Jul 1900 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167057 |
147 |
Balthazor, William |
10 Jul 1901 | I108795 | |
148 |
VanDeBurgt, Ardina Wilhelmina "Delia" |
10 Jul 1901 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I84280 |
149 |
Wydeven, Henrietta |
10 Jul 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42521 |
150 |
Haen, Anthony J. |
10 Jul 1902 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69671 |
151 |
Jasman, Esther |
10 Jul 1902 | I314249 | |
152 |
Kuipers, Jacobus |
10 Jul 1902 | Grave, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I201871 |
153 |
Tatro, Cyril Henry |
10 Jul 1902 | Phlox, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I137816 |
154 |
Bilek, Rosalind A. |
10 Jul 1903 | I138046 | |
155 |
Schabo, Elizabeth M. |
10 Jul 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133183 |
156 |
VandenBoom, Effie |
10 Jul 1904 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41557 |
157 |
Farrell, Stephen |
10 Jul 1905 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157803 |
158 |
LeMay, Viola |
10 Jul 1905 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131357 |
159 |
Reis, Golda |
10 Jul 1905 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118051 |
160 |
Wolf, Fred E. |
10 Jul 1905 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158655 |
161 |
Zenefski, John Raymond |
10 Jul 1905 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I137700 |
162 |
Stolzman, Edward |
10 Jul 1906 | I169783 | |
163 |
Wallace, Regina |
10 Jul 1906 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96583 |
164 |
Baumgartner, Clarence J. |
10 Jul 1907 | Iron River, Iron, Michigan, USA | I140176 |
165 |
Jirikowic, Agnes M. |
10 Jul 1907 | I4804 | |
166 |
Kavanaugh, Merritt T. |
10 Jul 1907 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50512 |
167 |
Melchiors, Benedict |
10 Jul 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120555 |
168 |
Schirra, Josephine |
10 Jul 1907 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41114 |
169 |
Seybold, Oliver William |
10 Jul 1907 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I184613 |
170 |
Weyers, Martha |
10 Jul 1907 | Kennan, Price, Wisconsin, USA | I99307 |
171 |
Despins, Anna F. |
10 Jul 1908 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I317678 |
172 |
Fritsch, Urban Theodore |
10 Jul 1908 | Neillsville, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I158411 |
173 |
Wyngaard, Antonette "Nettie" |
10 Jul 1908 | I135912 | |
174 |
Heidemann, Adeline |
10 Jul 1909 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88237 |
175 |
Verkuilen, Barbara |
10 Jul 1909 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12658 |
176 |
Cuene, Norbert Anthony |
10 Jul 1910 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119642 |
177 |
DeBruin, Josephine A. |
10 Jul 1910 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I15622 |
178 |
DeMuth, Henry |
10 Jul 1910 | I106100 | |
179 |
Dobesh, Joseph |
10 Jul 1910 | I109960 | |
180 |
Elworth, Wilmer |
10 Jul 1910 | I120459 | |
181 |
Jentz, Edna |
10 Jul 1910 | I202109 | |
182 |
Poreth, Lucille E. |
10 Jul 1910 | I30080 | |
183 |
Schmitt, Otto J. |
10 Jul 1910 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40181 |
184 |
Verstegen, John |
10 Jul 1910 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38179 |
185 |
Wagner, Ambrose |
10 Jul 1910 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I43413 |
186 |
Williamson, Mary |
10 Jul 1910 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104321 |
187 |
Daverveld, Peter John |
10 Jul 1911 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112776 |
188 |
Fink, Clement |
10 Jul 1911 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I50533 |
189 |
Hoh, Victor |
10 Jul 1911 | I4506 | |
190 |
Micke, John |
10 Jul 1911 | I173343 | |
191 |
Ristau, Kermit |
10 Jul 1911 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I109821 |
192 |
Sprangers, Edward D. |
10 Jul 1911 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I43358 |
193 |
Vanderheiden, Clayton George |
10 Jul 1911 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7396 |
194 |
Coenen, Evelyn |
10 Jul 1912 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27902 |
195 |
Finkel, Georgiana Mary |
10 Jul 1912 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93037 |
196 |
Joiner, Wava |
10 Jul 1912 | I38041 | |
197 |
Schaumberg, Marie |
10 Jul 1912 | I153892 | |
198 |
Bessette, Katherine |
10 Jul 1913 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I171392 |
199 |
Frahm, Edward |
10 Jul 1913 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94296 |
200 |
Rohan, Evelyn |
10 Jul 1913 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I153301 |
201 |
Verstegen, Frances |
10 Jul 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41368 |
202 |
Agen, Lillian Emma |
10 Jul 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28302 |
203 |
Beyer, Margaret |
10 Jul 1914 | New Franken, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I41059 |
204 |
Buchanan, Merlin |
10 Jul 1914 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I300710 |
205 |
Kees, Leonard |
10 Jul 1914 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91106 |
206 |
Kohl, Lillian |
10 Jul 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158671 |
207 |
Scheibe, Walter Carl |
10 Jul 1914 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60474 |
208 |
Stein, Marie |
10 Jul 1914 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158526 |
209 |
Conradt, Elvira |
10 Jul 1915 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1170 |
210 |
Gerrits, Helen F. |
10 Jul 1915 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30488 |
211 |
Hilgenberg, Mable Jane |
10 Jul 1915 | I172631 | |
212 |
Hould, Russell |
10 Jul 1915 | , , Michigan, USA | I185533 |
213 |
Lehman, Elsie |
10 Jul 1915 | Germania, Shawano, Wisconsin | I340689 |
214 |
Martin, Francis William R. |
10 Jul 1915 | I198145 | |
215 |
Martin, William |
10 Jul 1915 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I201385 |
216 |
LaRue, Violet Ellen |
10 Jul 1916 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128013 |
217 |
Matuszak, Lawrence J. |
10 Jul 1916 | I321761 | |
218 |
VanEgeren, Harry |
10 Jul 1916 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I93225 |
219 |
Coy, Glenn F. |
10 Jul 1917 | Hickory Corners, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I144739 |
220 |
Duckett, James E. |
10 Jul 1917 | I68235 | |
221 |
Oudenhoven, Christann Frances |
10 Jul 1917 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82787 |
222 |
DeBruin, Richard Sylvester |
10 Jul 1918 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59266 |
223 |
Feldt, Earl |
10 Jul 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192235 |
224 |
Holm, Robert W. |
10 Jul 1918 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I3087 |
225 |
Leannah, Florence Cecila |
10 Jul 1918 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I120803 |
226 |
Schuler, Vesta |
10 Jul 1918 | I185571 | |
227 |
Meulemans, Evelyn Marie |
10 Jul 1919 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I53274 |
228 |
Roberts, Dennis |
10 Jul 1919 | I320524 | |
229 |
Sorenson, Charles |
10 Jul 1919 | I178384 | |
230 |
VanRoy, Joseph |
10 Jul 1919 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96156 |
231 |
Hoffman, Vernon |
10 Jul 1920 | I107674 | |
232 |
Overesch, Vernon |
10 Jul 1920 | I129265 | |
233 |
Pautz, Ruby |
10 Jul 1920 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I123307 |
234 |
Vandehei, Dorothy A. |
10 Jul 1920 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I117312 |
235 |
Bentle, Milton Lester |
10 Jul 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192784 |
236 |
Brittnacher, Beatrice |
10 Jul 1921 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I96050 |
237 |
Fink, Gladys C. |
10 Jul 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85704 |
238 |
Bastian, Bernice |
10 Jul 1922 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I189743 |
239 |
Baumler, Margaret |
10 Jul 1922 | Weiden, Bavaria | I144643 |
240 |
Demerath, Rita |
10 Jul 1922 | I80564 | |
241 |
Hammen, Marian Martha |
10 Jul 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45242 |
242 |
Muskens, Johanna G. |
10 Jul 1922 | Megen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I314873 |
243 |
Bradley, John Henry |
10 Jul 1923 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I188221 |
244 |
Landwehr, Iris |
10 Jul 1923 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I318161 |
245 |
Mahn, Dorothy |
10 Jul 1923 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156490 |
246 |
Roley, Hazel May |
10 Jul 1923 | , , Alabama, USA | I945 |
247 |
Vandebruggen, Mary |
10 Jul 1923 | Ryder, Ward, North Dakota, USA | I200189 |
248 |
Alicea, Rafael |
10 Jul 1924 | I194327 | |
249 |
Mader, Katherine A. |
10 Jul 1924 | I147074 | |
250 |
Nack, Robert Elmer |
10 Jul 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84917 |
251 |
Rasmussen, Leona |
10 Jul 1924 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I193353 |
252 |
Seggelink, Norbert M. |
10 Jul 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79446 |
253 |
Tiesling, Rita |
10 Jul 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188484 |
254 |
Watry, Leona |
10 Jul 1924 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97152 |
255 |
Palazzotto, Isabel M. |
10 Jul 1925 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I105246 |
256 |
Redeker, Ethel Mae |
10 Jul 1925 | Mishicot, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I130688 |
257 |
Ring, Lois Virginia |
10 Jul 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117077 |
258 |
Lamers, Arnold Jr. |
10 Jul 1926 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52823 |
259 |
Nechodom, Robert A. |
10 Jul 1926 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114095 |
260 |
Ritchie, Matthias "Ty" |
10 Jul 1926 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343935 |
261 |
Seidl, Leonard C. |
10 Jul 1926 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I141833 |
262 |
Sigl, Marilyn A. |
10 Jul 1926 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341626 |
263 |
Behm, Laverne |
10 Jul 1927 | West Bloomfield, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I3998 |
264 |
Birkholz, Russell |
10 Jul 1927 | I205774 | |
265 |
Reichel, Esther |
10 Jul 1927 | I169076 | |
266 |
Sikora, Leonard J. |
10 Jul 1927 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154923 |
267 |
Hockers, John R. |
10 Jul 1928 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125503 |
268 |
Sokel, Robert N. |
10 Jul 1928 | I315159 | |
269 |
VandeHey, Alvin Henry |
10 Jul 1928 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I81693 |
270 |
Carr, Paul Eugene |
10 Jul 1929 | I142737 | |
271 |
Kahler, Unknown |
10 Jul 1929 | I115790 | |
272 |
Young, Helen |
10 Jul 1929 | Fond du Lac, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I15703 |
273 |
Heiss, Thomas |
10 Jul 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118234 |
274 |
Lamb, James Francis |
10 Jul 1930 | Dacada, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I42957 |
275 |
Ritchie, Fern |
10 Jul 1930 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316654 |
276 |
Verber, Janice |
10 Jul 1930 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I177429 |
277 |
Walters, Audrey |
10 Jul 1930 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I841 |
278 |
Buchholtz, Daniel |
10 Jul 1931 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312992 |
279 |
Lamm, Norman |
10 Jul 1931 | I193870 | |
280 |
School, Art |
10 Jul 1931 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I151559 |
281 |
VanCamp, Virginia Mae |
10 Jul 1931 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32237 |
282 |
VandenHeuvel, Rita M. |
10 Jul 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50697 |
283 |
Hubbard, Patsy Ruth |
10 Jul 1932 | I129221 | |
284 |
Koss, Barbara J. |
10 Jul 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205613 |
285 |
Maloney, Patrick Joseph |
10 Jul 1933 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I321564 |
286 |
Nowak, Bernadine M. |
10 Jul 1933 | I205714 | |
287 |
VanLaarhoven, Harry |
10 Jul 1933 | I146997 | |
288 |
Hoelzel, Carol L. |
10 Jul 1934 | I166057 | |
289 |
Karweick, Barbara |
10 Jul 1934 | I78142 | |
290 |
Ryan, Joan M. |
10 Jul 1934 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I188593 |
291 |
Biese, Shirley Ann |
10 Jul 1935 | I7495 | |
292 |
Daniel, Dennis |
10 Jul 1936 | I131226 | |
293 |
Leir, Anna Marie |
10 Jul 1937 | McHenry, Foster, North Dakota, USA | I26733 |
294 |
Potratz, Mary C. |
10 Jul 1937 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I69769 |
295 |
Schuh, Lucille |
10 Jul 1937 | Kunesh, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I96695 |
296 |
Williamson, Carl Eugene |
10 Jul 1937 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68308 |
297 |
Schaefer, Rosanne M. |
10 Jul 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106183 |
298 |
Anderson, Nancy Lee |
10 Jul 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189959 |
299 |
Anderson, Philip R. |
10 Jul 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189447 |
300 |
Brennenstuhl, Connie |
10 Jul 1940 | I320163 | |
301 |
DeGroot, John G. |
10 Jul 1940 | I126112 | |
302 |
Starks, Gerald Charles |
10 Jul 1942 | I91505 | |
303 |
Noe, Ronald |
10 Jul 1943 | I317479 | |
304 |
Sprotte, Mary Ann |
10 Jul 1943 | I205514 | |
305 |
VanNuland, Marlene Veronica |
10 Jul 1943 | I51952 | |
306 |
Burns, Patricia |
10 Jul 1944 | I124631 | |
307 |
Hoffman, Beverly |
10 Jul 1944 | I312823 | |
308 |
Hintzke, John P. "Snap" |
10 Jul 1946 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146516 |
309 |
Moser, Robert |
10 Jul 1947 | Oregon City, Clackamas, Oregon, USA | I34940 |
310 |
School, Daniel L. |
10 Jul 1947 | I170531 | |
311 |
Bergman, Conrad W. |
10 Jul 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27659 |
312 |
Golden, John P. |
10 Jul 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137390 |
313 |
VanDenBloomer, William |
10 Jul 1956 | Oneida, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I343342 |
314 |
Harney, Corinne M. |
10 Jul 1957 | , St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA | I55831 |
315 |
Fink, Stephen H. "Steve" |
10 Jul 1959 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I336089 |
316 |
Gerritts, Paul J. |
10 Jul 1961 | I92119 | |
317 |
Retzlaff, Richard Charles |
10 Jul 1962 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315107 |
318 |
Sturm, David R. "Rusty" |
10 Jul 1962 | I125901 | |
319 |
Brem, Craig F. |
10 Jul 1964 | I205337 | |
320 |
Schmitting, Joey S. |
10 Jul 1980 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I342843 |
321 |
Dohr, Dustin |
10 Jul 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343259 |
322 |
Turriff, Nickolas Benjamin Lucas Jonah |
10 Jul 1994 | I177125 |
Matches 1 to 264 of 264
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smits, Jacob |
10 Jul 1836 | Oeffelt, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101765 |
2 |
Weber, Franz |
10 Jul 1841 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50154 |
3 |
Verkuilen, Adrianus Theodori |
10 Jul 1845 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122499 |
4 |
Hoffman, Antonia |
10 Jul 1853 | Marshfield, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I195680 |
5 |
Heesen, Pieter-Jan |
10 Jul 1864 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I85981 |
6 |
Fenno, Miles H. |
10 Jul 1866 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316900 |
7 |
Kieffer, Marie |
10 Jul 1866 | , , , Luxembourg | I58123 |
8 |
Bogan, Emily Mary |
10 Jul 1870 | Horicon, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I329315 |
9 |
Maassen, Helena |
10 Jul 1871 | Utrecht, , Utrecht, Netherlands | I38237 |
10 |
Feil, Mary |
10 Jul 1878 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I95771 |
11 |
VanderKal, Petronella |
10 Jul 1879 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I77036 |
12 |
Vissers, Hendrikus |
10 Jul 1880 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I153653 |
13 |
Wickesberg, Wilhelmina |
10 Jul 1884 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I129810 |
14 |
Houlihan, Michael |
10 Jul 1887 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I175617 |
15 |
Petersen, John C. |
10 Jul 1887 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191411 |
16 |
Reuter, Alexander Lewis |
10 Jul 1893 | Jacksonville, Jackson, Oregon, USA | I155268 |
17 |
Hartjens, Jacobus |
10 Jul 1895 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I112387 |
18 |
Schoettler, Linda |
10 Jul 1895 | I177740 | |
19 |
Klitzke, August |
10 Jul 1896 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147436 |
20 |
Heindl, Joseph |
10 Jul 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131317 |
21 |
Reetz, Carolina |
10 Jul 1897 | I309810 | |
22 |
Roche, Michael |
10 Jul 1897 | I205428 | |
23 |
Unknown, Justina |
10 Jul 1899 | I172377 | |
24 |
Wenzlaff, Daniel |
10 Jul 1899 | I342270 | |
25 |
O'Leary, James |
10 Jul 1900 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I22267 |
26 |
VanderZanden, Anton "Andrew" |
10 Jul 1900 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I345819 |
27 |
Pennings, Agnes Elisabeth |
10 Jul 1904 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1781 |
28 |
Hoene, Adolph Joseph |
10 Jul 1905 | Cottonwood, Idaho, Idaho, USA | I129140 |
29 |
Mohan, Mary |
10 Jul 1906 | Sniderville, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30801 |
30 |
Lange, Carl E. |
10 Jul 1908 | I197964 | |
31 |
Lauters, Rosalie Catherine |
10 Jul 1909 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I35494 |
32 |
Meyer, Ruth |
10 Jul 1910 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111016 |
33 |
Wall, Marguerite |
10 Jul 1910 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I76427 |
34 |
Micke, John |
10 Jul 1911 | I173343 | |
35 |
Kempen, William |
10 Jul 1912 | I16184 | |
36 |
Schindler, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1913 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I193343 |
37 |
Rausch, John |
10 Jul 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344917 |
38 |
Patterson, Wilson Shiler |
10 Jul 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300027 |
39 |
Kieffer, Nicholas |
10 Jul 1917 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101095 |
40 |
Spengler, Theodore |
10 Jul 1917 | Readfield, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I188492 |
41 |
Beschta, Joseph |
10 Jul 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122321 |
42 |
Mangen, Petrus |
10 Jul 1918 | Garnich, , Luxembourg, Luxembourg | I101833 |
43 |
Bruehl, Carl "Charles" |
10 Jul 1920 | I58739 | |
44 |
Krommenakker, Joseph |
10 Jul 1920 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I202814 |
45 |
Kurth, Marie Anne |
10 Jul 1920 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I56694 |
46 |
Rentmeester, Catharine |
10 Jul 1920 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33710 |
47 |
Schidrick, Rose |
10 Jul 1920 | I191227 | |
48 |
Doyle, Sister Ildefonse Mary |
10 Jul 1921 | Saint Louis, St. Louis (City), Missouri, USA | I157052 |
49 |
Depas, Marie Andrienne |
10 Jul 1924 | Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131887 |
50 |
Suchow, Louise |
10 Jul 1924 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106944 |
51 |
Busse, Anna |
10 Jul 1925 | I186125 | |
52 |
Knaack, Mary |
10 Jul 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165028 |
53 |
Unknown, Anna |
10 Jul 1926 | I312833 | |
54 |
Mitchell, Lucinda |
10 Jul 1927 | I197518 | |
55 |
VanderLinden, Delia or Ardina |
10 Jul 1927 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101448 |
56 |
Zeegers, Henry |
10 Jul 1927 | Walcott, Rice, Minnesota, USA | I166745 |
57 |
Cremers, Mary |
10 Jul 1928 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193203 |
58 |
Endres, Margaretha |
10 Jul 1929 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39316 |
59 |
Kahler, Unknown |
10 Jul 1929 | I115790 | |
60 |
Frank, Anton H. |
10 Jul 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158057 |
61 |
Lamm, Norman |
10 Jul 1931 | I193870 | |
62 |
Wolf, Johann Georg |
10 Jul 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187957 |
63 |
Jansen, Gerald |
10 Jul 1934 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141943 |
64 |
Lindauer, Gus |
10 Jul 1934 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I188333 |
65 |
Hahn, Emanuel |
10 Jul 1935 | I154740 | |
66 |
Henke, Emma |
10 Jul 1936 | I86166 | |
67 |
Martens, William Hubert |
10 Jul 1936 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I128273 |
68 |
Ott, Henry |
10 Jul 1936 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I184557 |
69 |
Taylor, Clara Ellen |
10 Jul 1936 | I168107 | |
70 |
VandenHeuvel, Leon |
10 Jul 1937 | I52974 | |
71 |
Adriaens, Henry |
10 Jul 1938 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107736 |
72 |
Liethen, Henry |
10 Jul 1938 | I149480 | |
73 |
Sigl, Peter Bernard |
10 Jul 1938 | I123321 | |
74 |
Wolcott, Bryon Sylvester |
10 Jul 1940 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I48660 |
75 |
Bootz, Peter |
10 Jul 1941 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119991 |
76 |
Hermus, Adrianus |
10 Jul 1941 | I105021 | |
77 |
vandeLaar, Lucy |
10 Jul 1942 | I16987 | |
78 |
Nichols, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122088 |
79 |
Quell, August |
10 Jul 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176258 |
80 |
Unknown, Naomi |
10 Jul 1946 | I340614 | |
81 |
Thompson, Bertha |
10 Jul 1947 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I300064 |
82 |
Jansen, Antonette |
10 Jul 1948 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I87460 |
83 |
McDonough, John |
10 Jul 1948 | , Polk County, Florida | I339883 |
84 |
Smits, Antone |
10 Jul 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140903 |
85 |
Joyce, Thomas Stephen |
10 Jul 1949 | I35717 | |
86 |
Carr, Paul Eugene |
10 Jul 1950 | I142737 | |
87 |
Dorsey, Ellen |
10 Jul 1950 | I327714 | |
88 |
Kluge, Edward |
10 Jul 1950 | I168528 | |
89 |
Miller, Metha |
10 Jul 1950 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I20332 |
90 |
Foote, Gladys |
10 Jul 1952 | I312070 | |
91 |
McCann, John A. |
10 Jul 1952 | I138995 | |
92 |
Zens, Michael F. |
10 Jul 1952 | I3709 | |
93 |
Burns, Ellen |
10 Jul 1953 | I38239 | |
94 |
Achten, George |
10 Jul 1954 | I77401 | |
95 |
Day, Celia |
10 Jul 1954 | I158293 | |
96 |
Hoffmann, Frank George |
10 Jul 1954 | I28808 | |
97 |
Klein, Victoria |
10 Jul 1954 | I174864 | |
98 |
Murphy, Thomas |
10 Jul 1954 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I65598 |
99 |
Schubring, Goldie |
10 Jul 1954 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106607 |
100 |
Bunnell, Gordon L. |
10 Jul 1955 | I321708 | |
101 |
Flenz, William |
10 Jul 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142686 |
102 |
Hurkens, Mary |
10 Jul 1955 | I48330 | |
103 |
Vorpahl, Fredbert |
10 Jul 1955 | I39677 | |
104 |
Wing, Rufus |
10 Jul 1955 | I193801 | |
105 |
Harney, Corinne M. |
10 Jul 1957 | , St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA | I55831 |
106 |
Klapperich, Mathias |
10 Jul 1957 | Meyer, Mitchell, Iowa, USA | I89530 |
107 |
Neyers, Elise |
10 Jul 1957 | Rollingstone, Winona, Minnesota, USA | I56940 |
108 |
Powers, Mary |
10 Jul 1957 | Cooperstown, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I9992 |
109 |
Weckwerth, Herbert |
10 Jul 1957 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191857 |
110 |
Ebben, Gerhard John |
10 Jul 1958 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24856 |
111 |
Reed, Lyle |
10 Jul 1958 | I204145 | |
112 |
Cundy, John B. "Jack" |
10 Jul 1960 | I57876 | |
113 |
McCormick, William S. |
10 Jul 1960 | , , Illinois, USA | I138775 |
114 |
Schubring, Henry "Harry" C. |
10 Jul 1960 | West Allis, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I148174 |
115 |
VanDoren, Peter John |
10 Jul 1960 | Spokane, Spokane, Washington, USA | I110725 |
116 |
Leid, Margaretha |
10 Jul 1961 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I51530 |
117 |
Noffke, Walter A. |
10 Jul 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143137 |
118 |
Swarthout, Neil |
10 Jul 1961 | Saint Helens, Columbia, Oregon, USA | I192015 |
119 |
Konrad, Albert Edward |
10 Jul 1962 | I186823 | |
120 |
Schell, Margaret |
10 Jul 1962 | I171334 | |
121 |
Earll, Claud |
10 Jul 1963 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I29949 |
122 |
Hudson, Ida |
10 Jul 1963 | I328568 | |
123 |
Neary, Theresa |
10 Jul 1964 | Waupun, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I44962 |
124 |
Wall, Edmund |
10 Jul 1964 | Hobart, Lake, Indiana, USA | I112553 |
125 |
Cole, Fay |
10 Jul 1965 | I173768 | |
126 |
Klika, Dorothy |
10 Jul 1965 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137543 |
127 |
Muthig, Valentine |
10 Jul 1965 | I119924 | |
128 |
Thomson, Lawrence Francis |
10 Jul 1965 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I135701 |
129 |
Stoegbauer, Henry |
10 Jul 1966 | I176870 | |
130 |
Nennig, John |
10 Jul 1967 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I127929 |
131 |
Robinson, Fay |
10 Jul 1967 | I176431 | |
132 |
Ruscher, Louise |
10 Jul 1967 | I104182 | |
133 |
Wouters, Lucy |
10 Jul 1967 | I205624 | |
134 |
Brandt, Mary |
10 Jul 1969 | I168883 | |
135 |
Helein, Rose |
10 Jul 1969 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91069 |
136 |
Russell, Vina |
10 Jul 1969 | I339715 | |
137 |
Kronser, Margaret |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3675 |
138 |
Nelessen, Norbert Arnold |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8227 |
139 |
VanVreede, Alois |
10 Jul 1970 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7409 |
140 |
Janke, Martha |
10 Jul 1971 | I179334 | |
141 |
Amelse, Anthony |
10 Jul 1972 | I104998 | |
142 |
Miller, Mary |
10 Jul 1972 | I78379 | |
143 |
Bourassa, Ignatius |
10 Jul 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88570 |
144 |
Cashman, Ervin |
10 Jul 1973 | I131043 | |
145 |
DeBruin, Jason Lee |
10 Jul 1973 | I206097 | |
146 |
Flock, John C. |
10 Jul 1973 | Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I176448 |
147 |
Liebergen, Clayton |
10 Jul 1973 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129205 |
148 |
Novak, Frances |
10 Jul 1973 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I72920 |
149 |
Vanderfin, Nicholas J. |
10 Jul 1973 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I143721 |
150 |
Watson, Ruth S. |
10 Jul 1973 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I339672 |
151 |
Allwardt, Edna |
10 Jul 1974 | I158578 | |
152 |
Elsbernd, Alois |
10 Jul 1974 | Calmar, Winneshiek , Iowa, USA | I37804 |
153 |
Bethke, Michael |
10 Jul 1975 | I151733 | |
154 |
Schmieder, Frank |
10 Jul 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126540 |
155 |
VandenHeuvel, John |
10 Jul 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151489 |
156 |
Busse, Violet |
10 Jul 1976 | I51486 | |
157 |
Hager, Whitman |
10 Jul 1976 | I316825 | |
158 |
Ambrosius, Frances |
10 Jul 1977 | I30146 | |
159 |
Binsfield, Francis Leroy |
10 Jul 1977 | I136168 | |
160 |
Croell, Sophia M. |
10 Jul 1977 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I142251 |
161 |
Remter, Gordon A. |
10 Jul 1977 | I134416 | |
162 |
Yohanek, Victor |
10 Jul 1977 | I77144 | |
163 |
Nettekoven, John W. |
10 Jul 1978 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I99911 |
164 |
VanDyke, Laurene |
10 Jul 1979 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I820 |
165 |
Buchberger, Douglas |
10 Jul 1980 | I334093 | |
166 |
Menting, Coletta Mary |
10 Jul 1980 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I138293 |
167 |
Spreemann, Helen |
10 Jul 1980 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157680 |
168 |
Vandecastle, Paul Joseph |
10 Jul 1980 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129167 |
169 |
VanRyzin, Edna L. |
10 Jul 1980 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140073 |
170 |
Buelow, Victor Harvey |
10 Jul 1981 | Wild Rose, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I174512 |
171 |
Cashman, Edward |
10 Jul 1981 | Eaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131045 |
172 |
McCormick, Agnes |
10 Jul 1981 | I160888 | |
173 |
Casperson, Leona |
10 Jul 1982 | I312582 | |
174 |
Fischer, Leonard R. |
10 Jul 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176377 |
175 |
Nienaber, Douglas David |
10 Jul 1983 | Lindsay, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I10632 |
176 |
Hoks, Peter |
10 Jul 1984 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119537 |
177 |
Smits, Lida |
10 Jul 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137780 |
178 |
Dorsey, Ralph Chester |
10 Jul 1985 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I107314 |
179 |
Leitzke, Willard |
10 Jul 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197902 |
180 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Gladys |
10 Jul 1985 | I169534 | |
181 |
Robbins, Mabel |
10 Jul 1986 | I187016 | |
182 |
Derks, Henry |
10 Jul 1987 | Bloomer, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I113121 |
183 |
Kamps, Robert "Bob" |
10 Jul 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70557 |
184 |
Paulus, Edward Nick |
10 Jul 1987 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I96334 |
185 |
Sousek, Wencel G. |
10 Jul 1987 | I339286 | |
186 |
Bergh, Esther |
10 Jul 1988 | I333673 | |
187 |
Redlin, Norbert H. |
10 Jul 1988 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I142318 |
188 |
VandenAcker, Chelsea Frances |
10 Jul 1988 | I125487 | |
189 |
Hart, Francis J. "Frank" |
10 Jul 1990 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I34527 |
190 |
Hintz, Dorothea |
10 Jul 1990 | I346331 | |
191 |
Hopkins, Anna Viola |
10 Jul 1990 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I171684 |
192 |
Chandler, Charlotte |
10 Jul 1991 | , El Dorado County, California, USA | I174245 |
193 |
Shipley, John Dexter |
10 Jul 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27887 |
194 |
Gyarmati, Istavan "Steve" |
10 Jul 1993 | , Fulton County, Georgia | I106947 |
195 |
Krablean, Helen Irene |
10 Jul 1994 | I135158 | |
196 |
LaBerge, Robert |
10 Jul 1994 | Lake Orion, Oakland, Michigan, USA | I127857 |
197 |
Turriff, Nickolas Benjamin Lucas Jonah |
10 Jul 1994 | I177125 | |
198 |
Williamsen, Anna |
10 Jul 1994 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I599 |
199 |
VanderVelden, Harold J. |
10 Jul 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139680 |
200 |
Wilfuhr, Angarose M. |
10 Jul 1995 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137689 |
201 |
Lueck, George |
10 Jul 1996 | , , California, USA | I344809 |
202 |
Mielke, Gordon |
10 Jul 1996 | I108105 | |
203 |
Roffers, Ronold J. |
10 Jul 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140836 |
204 |
Thompson, Alpheus Leonard |
10 Jul 1996 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161436 |
205 |
Hogan, John Patrick |
10 Jul 1997 | I120159 | |
206 |
Byers, John A. |
10 Jul 1999 | I155410 | |
207 |
Kasten, Ralph H. |
10 Jul 1999 | I120736 | |
208 |
VandeHey, Marion L. |
10 Jul 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63758 |
209 |
Johnson, Lorris |
10 Jul 2000 | Colby, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I68757 |
210 |
Kraft, Margaret Ann |
10 Jul 2000 | I41632 | |
211 |
Mayer, Charlotte |
10 Jul 2000 | I167910 | |
212 |
VanHimbergen, Marie |
10 Jul 2000 | Elm Grove, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I151214 |
213 |
VanSchyndel, Sylvester Joseph |
10 Jul 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19569 |
214 |
Opsahl, Bernice E. |
10 Jul 2001 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I29394 |
215 |
Lammert, Albert J. |
10 Jul 2002 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I49821 |
216 |
Poull, Richard |
10 Jul 2002 | I117759 | |
217 |
Glatz, Nancy J. |
10 Jul 2003 | I348768 | |
218 |
Hobbins, Joseph |
10 Jul 2003 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I113156 |
219 |
Johns, Daniel |
10 Jul 2003 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I57388 |
220 |
Landwehr, Lucille |
10 Jul 2003 | Lawrenceville, Gwinnett, Georgia, USA | I57406 |
221 |
VanHout, Frances Ann |
10 Jul 2003 | I131820 | |
222 |
Jansen, James |
10 Jul 2004 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I77499 |
223 |
Jirikowic, Gladys Helen |
10 Jul 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5812 |
224 |
Kersten, Eugene |
10 Jul 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138733 |
225 |
Stern, Bernard Sr. |
10 Jul 2004 | I177128 | |
226 |
Weber, Raymond |
10 Jul 2004 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I82635 |
227 |
Ireland, Wilhelmina "Winnie" |
10 Jul 2005 | I336394 | |
228 |
McCarty, Robert Bertis |
10 Jul 2005 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I311953 |
229 |
VanHammond, Joseph P. |
10 Jul 2005 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69693 |
230 |
Zirbel, Elmer |
10 Jul 2005 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193788 |
231 |
Kast, Nancy Ann |
10 Jul 2006 | I20583 | |
232 |
Volkman, Laura |
10 Jul 2006 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123914 |
233 |
Carter, Constance Terese |
10 Jul 2007 | I312215 | |
234 |
Dietzen, Roman J. |
10 Jul 2007 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68937 |
235 |
Hoffman, Urban Peter |
10 Jul 2007 | I53132 | |
236 |
Miller, Adam |
10 Jul 2007 | I112131 | |
237 |
Wandrey, Mary Grace |
10 Jul 2007 | I5990 | |
238 |
Deschaine, Dale |
10 Jul 2008 | I119662 | |
239 |
Buchholtz, Harold |
10 Jul 2009 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I317391 |
240 |
Foster, David G. Sr. |
10 Jul 2009 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I317416 |
241 |
Link, Ernest G. |
10 Jul 2010 | I314252 | |
242 |
Pomrening, Donna Mae |
10 Jul 2010 | I319406 | |
243 |
VanCuyk, John Henry |
10 Jul 2010 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I160759 |
244 |
Kotz, Esther May |
10 Jul 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199686 |
245 |
Schaefer, Michael |
10 Jul 2011 | I205112 | |
246 |
Willems, Rita L. |
10 Jul 2011 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I22807 |
247 |
Luther, Arva |
10 Jul 2012 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I167515 |
248 |
Fuerst, Scott |
10 Jul 2013 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126752 |
249 |
Lisowe, Marvin |
10 Jul 2013 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I172193 |
250 |
Paul, Norman |
10 Jul 2013 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145847 |
251 |
Rammer, Marie |
10 Jul 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14945 |
252 |
Rusch, Juelaine |
10 Jul 2014 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I301228 |
253 |
Brandt, Charlene K. |
10 Jul 2015 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I334500 |
254 |
LeNoble, Daniel Paul |
10 Jul 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196405 |
255 |
Smith, Fayette Hune |
10 Jul 2016 | I336420 | |
256 |
Vandenberg, Carol Diane |
10 Jul 2016 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77192 |
257 |
Zephirin, Craig J. |
10 Jul 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77169 |
258 |
Schlintz, Rose Mary |
10 Jul 2017 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341628 |
259 |
Verstegen, Donald "Monus" |
10 Jul 2017 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117958 |
260 |
Coenraad, Geraldine |
10 Jul 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171930 |
261 |
Driessen, Esther |
10 Jul 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108437 |
262 |
Plamann, Ardene |
10 Jul 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41853 |
263 |
VanDenBloomer, Raymond Peter |
10 Jul 2019 | Country Villa Assisted Living | I45691 |
264 |
Springer, Ann |
10 Jul 2023 | I347734 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fischer, John |
Aft 9 Jul 1887 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I316902 |
2 |
Aspinall, Alfred A. |
10 Jul 1902 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I333463 |
3 |
Miller, Emma M. |
10 Jul 1916 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I2114 |
4 |
Buerth, Marie |
10 Jul 1922 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I200442 |
5 |
Wildenberg, Barbara |
Aft 9 Jul 1927 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I105089 |
6 |
Freeman, Wenzel |
10 Jul 1934 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I178354 |
7 |
Feller, Peter |
Aft 9 Jul 1936 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I133621 |
8 |
VanGompel, Cornelia |
Aft 9 Jul 1941 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22196 |
9 |
Jansen, Sophia |
Aft 9 Jul 1942 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I38263 |
10 |
Vanderheiden, Theodore J. |
Aft 9 Jul 1942 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I7383 |
11 |
Moder, Theresa |
10 Jul 1943 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I11871 |
12 |
Murray, Donald Gordon |
Aft 9 Jul 1946 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I132156 |
13 |
Garvey, Rose L. |
Aft 9 Jul 1948 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I51797 |
14 |
Oudenhoven, Henry Theodore |
Aft 9 Jul 1948 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33510 |
15 |
Ciske, Vera |
Aft 9 Jul 1952 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I137163 |
16 |
VanRyzin, William J. |
Aft 9 Jul 1952 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140077 |
17 |
Jacobson, Gustave |
10 Jul 1957 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I161784 |
18 |
Coenen, Rose |
Aft 9 Jul 1966 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I27308 |
19 |
Huisman, Albert Paul |
Aft 9 Jul 1966 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I19093 |
20 |
Appleton, Chester J. |
Aft 9 Jul 1970 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I3730 |
21 |
vandenBoogaard, Henry |
Aft 9 Jul 1970 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I69954 |
22 |
Esler, David W. |
Aft 9 Jul 1981 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135760 |
23 |
VanZummeren, Anna |
Aft 9 Jul 1981 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136938 |
24 |
Verhoeven, Petronella "Nellie" |
Aft 9 Jul 1981 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I18335 |
25 |
Heiting, Anna |
Aft 9 Jul 1983 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I108419 |
26 |
Veldman, Howard Jerome Jr. |
Aft 9 Jul 1985 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I85033 |
27 |
Jerke, Harold J. |
Aft 9 Jul 1986 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I72978 |
28 |
Jansen, Marion |
Aft 9 Jul 1987 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69069 |
29 |
Verhagen, JoAnna |
Aft 9 Jul 1988 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I1446 |
30 |
Aerts, Justin Joseph Blake |
Aft 9 Jul 1990 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I317504 |
31 |
Gear, James Norbert |
Aft 9 Jul 1998 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I315033 |
32 |
Vandeyacht, Clifford Gerard |
Aft 9 Jul 2000 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I16005 |
33 |
Ogrin, Mary A. |
Aft 9 Jul 2001 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I315073 |
34 |
Rosin, Ervin T. |
Aft 9 Jul 2001 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I48405 |
35 |
Mulry, Leone Grace |
Aft 9 Jul 2003 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I138910 |
36 |
Schreiber, Reverend Edmund |
10 Jul 2003 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I180535 |
37 |
Tennessen, Gertrude R. |
Aft 9 Jul 2006 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I25061 |
38 |
Toonen, Rita Marie |
Aft 9 Jul 2006 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I107744 |
39 |
Kramer, Stanley A. |
Aft 9 Jul 2007 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I315127 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Flanagan, John
Cleary, Margaret |
10 Jul 1842 | , , , Ireland | I68330 I68331 |
2 |
Micke, Johan Theodore
Tangermann, Gertrude |
10 Jul 1855 | I9609 I9968 | |
3 |
Rowell, Gifford D.
Thompson, Elizabet J. Louisa |
10 Jul 1855 | I301120 I301121 | |
4 |
Schmitt, Frank J.
Lohmann, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1888 | I96369 I96367 | |
5 |
Vandenberg, Lambert E. "L. E. "
Scholl, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1894 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11244 I40121 |
6 |
Stern, August
Schroeder, Meta |
10 Jul 1901 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I120200 I120195 |
7 |
Carncross, Ralph E.
Vincent, Denise V. |
10 Jul 1902 | I317586 I317587 | |
8 |
Colwitz, Edward Charles "Peter"
Clausen, Anna |
10 Jul 1910 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I58736 I58741 |
9 |
Lenssen, Theodore
Hoss, Mary |
10 Jul 1917 | , , South Dakota, USA | I124353 I156467 |
10 |
Kleuskens, William Peter
Kloeppel, Marjory E. |
10 Jul 1920 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I118981 I118985 |
11 |
Cox, John Raymond
Reuther, Norma |
10 Jul 1921 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6099 I43811 |
12 |
Boushley, Lewis
Yonke, Alvina |
10 Jul 1922 | I156994 I155255 | |
13 |
Berghuis, Bernard Peter
Russ, Gladys |
10 Jul 1930 | I63786 I63952 | |
14 |
Pritzl, Charles "Karl" Joseph
Hudson, Evelyn E. |
10 Jul 1930 | , , Idaho, USA | I116471 I116309 |
15 |
Dohr, Joseph John
Inkster, Carrie Dove |
10 Jul 1933 | , , Montana, USA | I345988 I345989 |
16 |
Lerner, John T. Jr.
Brenneis, Barbara |
10 Jul 1934 | Windthorst, Archer, Texas, USA | I10816 I10815 |
17 |
Paalman, Joseph
VanHandel, Anna Isabella |
10 Jul 1934 | I36158 I36155 | |
18 |
VandenLangenberg, Harold
VanLaarhoven, Anna H. |
10 Jul 1934 | I108207 I108206 | |
19 |
Bunkleman, Raymond
Peters, Dorothy |
10 Jul 1937 | St. Lawrence Church, Navarino, Wisconsin, USA | I127132 I127131 |
20 |
Marten, Raymond Charles
Mollon, Mary Jane |
10 Jul 1940 | Dubuque, Dubuque, Iowa, USA | I128844 I128843 |
21 |
VandenBoom, Henry
Schaefer, Clara |
10 Jul 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64697 I79805 |
22 |
Wulterkens, Conrad
Becker, Dolores |
10 Jul 1941 | I142636 I183074 | |
23 |
Usher, Edward K. "Ned"
Linden, Mary A. |
10 Jul 1943 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I57636 I57635 |
24 |
Veitch, Malcolm
Barth, Marie |
10 Jul 1943 | I204084 I204085 | |
25 |
Halbach, Arvin
Salm, Dorothy |
10 Jul 1945 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I120099 I120097 |
26 |
Klika, Vernon
Unknown, Leona |
10 Jul 1946 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169014 I169015 |
27 |
VanStraten, Bernard
DeVleeshower, Rosemary |
10 Jul 1946 | I125437 I185011 | |
28 |
Besaw, Gerald Henry
Gaffney, Carol Jean Charlotte |
10 Jul 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I78315 I203020 |
29 |
DeCleene, Kenneth
Sanders, Loretta "Lou" |
10 Jul 1948 | I178819 I178822 | |
30 |
Hein, Lester
Presteen, Helen |
10 Jul 1948 | I322601 I339980 | |
31 |
Nettekoven, Alois
Wittman, Shirley Mae |
10 Jul 1948 | Sacred Heart Parish, Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I23155 I23139 |
32 |
Niesz, Michael Stephen
Biese, Rosemary |
10 Jul 1948 | I108391 I167255 | |
33 |
Rieckmann, Orvin
Tiedt, Phyliss |
10 Jul 1948 | I190549 I190550 | |
34 |
VanRyzin, Richard
Koenen, Adrianna T. "Ada" |
10 Jul 1948 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80132 I80133 |
35 |
Rietveld, Raymond Lambert
Vanderwielen, Johanna "Anna" |
10 Jul 1952 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134211 I165870 |
36 |
Manial, Walter
Brandel, Patricia |
10 Jul 1953 | I312322 I322501 | |
37 |
Jochman, Donald G.
Gartz, Patricia Louise |
10 Jul 1954 | I126680 I126678 | |
38 |
Wippich, Richard J.
VerVoort, Julie |
10 Jul 1954 | I22911 I22876 | |
39 |
Rollo, Gary
Gloudemans, Nancy |
10 Jul 1970 | I34605 I65449 | |
40 |
Bley, Edward J.
Luedtke, Alice |
10 Jul 1975 | I324878 I324879 | |
41 |
Fermanich, Donald L.
Landwehr, Alice M. |
10 Jul 1980 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57419 I57415 |
42 |
Heuring, Edward L.
Boushley, Darlene M. |
10 Jul 1980 | I136523 I136521 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fox, Thomas |
10 Jul 1844 | I324972 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carroll, Margaret |
Aft 9 Jul 1867 | I42496 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steffen, Martin |
Aft 9 Jul 1926 | I171546 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerend, Anna Maria |
10 Jul 1862 | I156570 | |
2 |
Finnegan, John |
10 Jul 1867 | I317452 | |
3 |
Micke, Joseph Theodor |
10 Jul 1873 | I10058 | |
4 |
Regolin, Albert R. |
10 Jul 1886 | I142444 | |
5 |
Koehler, Ferdinand |
10 Jul 1894 | Christus Evangelical Lutheran Church, Maple Creek, Outagamie County, Wisconsin | I315928 |
6 |
Otto, Henry |
10 Jul 1895 | I126079 | |
7 |
Graef, Esther |
10 Jul 1897 | I48078 | |
8 |
Haen, Anthony J. |
10 Jul 1902 | I69671 | |
9 |
Farrell, Stephen |
10 Jul 1905 | I157803 | |
10 |
Seybold, Oliver William |
10 Jul 1907 | I184613 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reiff, Maria |
10 Jul 1810 | I56071 | |
2 |
Giesbers, Petronella |
10 Jul 1832 | I1917 | |
3 |
Kuri or Cure, Christine |
10 Jul 1860 | I122508 | |
4 |
Tax, Helena "Lena" |
10 Jul 1873 | I108212 | |
5 |
Romenesko, William Walter |
10 Jul 1879 | I5351 | |
6 |
Haen, Anthony J. |
10 Jul 1902 | I69671 | |
7 |
Reis, Golda |
10 Jul 1905 | I118051 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Commentary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kronschnabel, Felicita Mary |
Aft 9 Jul 1981 | I62139 |
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanStiphout, Antonius |
10 Jul 1879 | I76876 | |
2 |
Vanderheiden, Adrian |
10 Jul 1895 | I309035 | |
3 |
Unknown, Justina |
10 Jul 1899 | I172377 | |
4 |
Wenzlaff, Daniel |
10 Jul 1899 | I342270 | |
5 |
Pennings, Agnes Elisabeth |
10 Jul 1904 | Outagamie vol 6 page 46 | I1781 |
6 |
Suchow, Louise |
10 Jul 1924 | Outagamie Death Vol 19 Page 424 | I106944 |
7 |
Lindauer, Gus |
10 Jul 1934 | I188333 | |
8 |
Wolcott, Bryon Sylvester |
10 Jul 1940 | I48660 | |
9 |
Cundy, John B. "Jack" |
10 Jul 1960 | I57876 | |
10 |
Cole, Fay |
10 Jul 1965 | I173768 | |
11 |
Miller, Mary |
10 Jul 1972 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I78379 |
12 |
Bourassa, Ignatius |
10 Jul 1973 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 022833 | I88570 |
13 |
Vanderfin, Nicholas J. |
10 Jul 1973 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 021523 | I143721 |
14 |
Watson, Ruth S. |
10 Jul 1973 | I339672 | |
15 |
Ambrosius, Frances |
10 Jul 1977 | I30146 | |
16 |
Nettekoven, John W. |
10 Jul 1978 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 015748 | I99911 |
17 |
Menting, Coletta Mary |
10 Jul 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 015704 | I138293 |
18 |
McCormick, Agnes |
10 Jul 1981 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I160888 |
19 |
Robbins, Mabel |
10 Jul 1986 | I187016 | |
20 |
Derks, Henry |
10 Jul 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 016938 | I113121 |
21 |
Paulus, Edward Nick |
10 Jul 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 016421 | I96334 |
22 |
Chandler, Charlotte |
10 Jul 1991 | I174245 | |
23 |
Krablean, Helen Irene |
10 Jul 1994 | I135158 | |
24 |
Byers, John A. |
10 Jul 1999 | I155410 | |
25 |
VanSchyndel, Sylvester Joseph |
10 Jul 2000 | Outagamie Deaths Vol 144 page 718 | I19569 |
26 |
Lammert, Albert J. |
10 Jul 2002 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I49821 |
27 |
Hobbins, Joseph |
10 Jul 2003 | I113156 | |
28 |
Johns, Daniel |
10 Jul 2003 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I57388 |
29 |
Jirikowic, Gladys Helen |
10 Jul 2004 | Outagamie Vol 153 pg 742 | I5812 |
30 |
Ireland, Wilhelmina "Winnie" |
10 Jul 2005 | I336394 | |
31 |
Wandrey, Mary Grace |
10 Jul 2007 | I5990 | |
32 |
Deschaine, Dale |
10 Jul 2008 | I119662 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duttmann, Heinrich |
10 Jul 1866 | I3482 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dix, Clara |
10 Jul 1843 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I195741 |
2 |
Dix, George |
10 Jul 1843 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I195736 |
3 |
Dix, Heinrich Christoph |
10 Jul 1843 | I79827 | |
4 |
Dix, Jacob |
10 Jul 1843 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I161720 |
5 |
Weinrath, Clara |
10 Jul 1843 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I79839 |
6 |
Boll, John Anton |
10 Jul 1848 | I149002 | |
7 |
Shanahan, Daniel |
10 Jul 1848 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I53782 |
8 |
Koehler, Joseph |
10 Jul 1853 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I132113 |
9 |
Neissner, Theresia |
10 Jul 1853 | I132102 | |
10 |
Baeten, Johanna Gertrudis |
Aft 9 Jul 1865 | I141491 | |
11 |
Kosters, Margareth Louise |
10 Jul 1866 | I3458 | |
12 |
Norenberg, Fred |
10 Jul 1884 | I122445 | |
13 |
Wydeven, Jacoba |
Aft 9 Jul 1953 | Unknown | I205741 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geurtz, Frank Joseph |
Between 10 Jul 1918 and 4 Feb 1919 | WWI, | I133184 |
2 |
Behnke, Harold Ehlers |
Between 10 Jul 1943 and 14 Jan 1944 | WWII, US Army | I120103 |
3 |
Schreurs, Gordon |
Between 10 Jul 1943 and 10 Jan 1946 | U.S. Army | I29543 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bongers, Arnold G. |
10 Jul 1885 | Kauakuna Times | I3402 |
2 |
Vandeyacht, Martin |
10 Jul 1885 | Kaukauna Times | I3123 |
3 |
DeBruin, John L. |
10 Jul 1897 | Kaukauna Times | I2791 |
4 |
Yingling, Agnes |
10 Jul 1897 | Kaukauna Times | I2843 |
5 |
Powers, John "Jack" |
10 Jul 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I359 |
6 |
Kobussen, Evelyn |
10 Jul 1922 | Kaukauna Times | I156803 |
7 |
VerWyst, Reverend Father Chrysostom Adrian |
10 Jul 1925 | Wisconsin Rapids Daily Tribune | I77996 |
8 |
Clancy, Denise |
10 Jul 1928 | Kaukauna Times | I127931 |
9 |
Zwick, Phil |
10 Jul 1963 | Kaukauna Times | I162729 |
Matches 1 to 114 of 114
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gilbert, Henry |
10 Jul 1896 | Kaukauna Times | I322082 |
2 |
Gilbert, Richard |
10 Jul 1896 | Kaukauna Times | I57900 |
3 |
Schlichting, Reinhard |
10 Jul 1897 | Chilton Times | I333488 |
4 |
Buss, Frederick Herman |
10 Jul 1903 | Kaukauna Sun | I178174 |
5 |
Unknown, UnknownF |
10 Jul 1908 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I182404 |
6 |
Putney, George W. |
10 Jul 1912 | Stevens Point Gazette | I307108 |
7 |
Wolf, John |
10 Jul 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I30872 |
8 |
Ruppert, William |
10 Jul 1915 | Port Washington Star | I15984 |
9 |
Beelen, Martin |
10 Jul 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I40786 |
10 |
Beelen, Martin Alexander |
10 Jul 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I22255 |
11 |
Finnegan, Margaret |
10 Jul 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I6052 |
12 |
Mueller, Caroline |
10 Jul 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I102228 |
13 |
Schidrick, Rose |
10 Jul 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191227 |
14 |
Jaeger, Joseph |
10 Jul 1923 | APC | I318060 |
15 |
Dawson, Richard |
10 Jul 1924 | Appleton Post Crescent | I323476 |
16 |
Knaack, Mary |
10 Jul 1926 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165028 |
17 |
VanHimbergen, Anton |
10 Jul 1926 | Appleton Post Crescent | I153364 |
18 |
Conway, James |
10 Jul 1928 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165724 |
19 |
Conway, James |
10 Jul 1928 | Kaukauna Times | I165724 |
20 |
Christen, Paul |
10 Jul 1931 | Kaukauna Times | I86048 |
21 |
Freeman, Wenzel |
10 Jul 1934 | Kaukauna Times | I178354 |
22 |
Feller, Peter |
10 Jul 1936 | Kaukauna Times | I133621 |
23 |
Hinzman, Edward |
10 Jul 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121783 |
24 |
Courchane, Ophedelia "Delia" |
10 Jul 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I36660 |
25 |
Buelow, Johan Paul Gerhardt |
10 Jul 1942 | APC | I319042 |
26 |
Burghardt, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175011 |
27 |
Vanderheiden, Theodore J. |
10 Jul 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7383 |
28 |
Balthazor, Janice |
10 Jul 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I185423 |
29 |
Grimm, Carl |
10 Jul 1947 | APC | I166847 |
30 |
Kempen, Wilbert |
10 Jul 1947 | Marinette Eagle Star | I31762 |
31 |
VanStraten, Clark |
10 Jul 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139559 |
32 |
Kettenhofen, John |
10 Jul 1952 | APC | I164971 |
33 |
McCann, John A. |
10 Jul 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138995 |
34 |
Powers, Mary |
10 Jul 1957 | I9992 | |
35 |
Ebben, Gerhard John |
10 Jul 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I24856 |
36 |
Sigl, Louis |
10 Jul 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I142331 |
37 |
Konrad, Albert Edward |
10 Jul 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186823 |
38 |
Franz, Emil |
10 Jul 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79629 |
39 |
Zwick, Phil |
10 Jul 1963 | Kaukauna Times | I162729 |
40 |
Keefe, Susan D. |
10 Jul 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143499 |
41 |
Martell, Herman |
10 Jul 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131642 |
42 |
Huisman, Albert Paul |
Aft 9 Jul 1966 | I19093 | |
43 |
Awe, Martha Susanne |
Aft 9 Jul 1967 | I74129 | |
44 |
Robinson, Fay |
10 Jul 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176431 |
45 |
Appleton, Chester J. |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I3730 |
46 |
Kampo, Sylvia |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I94656 |
47 |
Nelessen, Norbert Arnold |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I8227 |
48 |
vandenBoogaard, Henry |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69954 |
49 |
VanVreede, Alois |
10 Jul 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7409 |
50 |
Smith, Darwin Prescott Charles |
10 Jul 1975 | The Register-Guard, | I13702 |
51 |
VanRyzin, Edna L. |
10 Jul 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140073 |
52 |
Schmitt, George A. |
10 Jul 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133095 |
53 |
Veldman, Howard Jerome Jr. |
Aft 9 Jul 1985 | I85033 | |
54 |
Villman, Vivian |
Aft 9 Jul 1985 | I21997 | |
55 |
Jansen, Marion |
10 Jul 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69069 |
56 |
Driessen, David H. |
10 Jul 1991 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132579 |
57 |
VanHandel, Rosemary |
10 Jul 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63757 |
58 |
Welhouse, Theresa Georgina |
10 Jul 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63844 |
59 |
Coenen, Raymond H. |
10 Jul 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I142852 |
60 |
Koehn, Margaret G. |
10 Jul 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I141985 |
61 |
Wardman, Joseph Thome |
10 Jul 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I185581 |
62 |
Yingling, Milton J. |
10 Jul 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31489 |
63 |
Seidl, James |
Aft 9 Jul 1999 | I16336 | |
64 |
Grempel, Beth Doreen |
10 Jul 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138773 |
65 |
Rosin, Ervin T. |
10 Jul 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I48405 |
66 |
VerVoort, Anthony H. |
10 Jul 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I112759 |
67 |
Bessett, Vernerd |
10 Jul 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171754 |
68 |
Bohm, Hazel |
10 Jul 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98153 |
69 |
Santkuyl, Norbert L. |
10 Jul 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136475 |
70 |
Sonnleitner, Glenn |
10 Jul 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165145 |
71 |
Young, Frank J. |
10 Jul 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315140 |
72 |
Rooyakkers, John A. |
10 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107699 |
73 |
Teske, Milton G. |
10 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85542 |
74 |
VanEss, Phyllis |
10 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143305 |
75 |
Enneper, Leona |
10 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312422 |
76 |
Hughes, Leo E. |
10 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77784 |
77 |
Jacob, Ruth |
10 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I162683 |
78 |
Leiteritz, Breanna Michelle |
10 Jul 2007 | APC | I312227 |
79 |
Leiteritz, Bryce Nathan |
10 Jul 2007 | APC | I312220 |
80 |
Metz, John "Jack" |
10 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I112727 |
81 |
vanBoven, Vernetta |
10 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I66811 |
82 |
Vandenlangenberg, Gerald M. |
10 Jul 2007 | I312421 | |
83 |
Jury, Mary J. |
10 Jul 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I148379 |
84 |
Nate, Thomas |
10 Jul 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I148390 |
85 |
Tews, Lillian |
10 Jul 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316117 |
86 |
Paynter, Bruce |
Aft 9 Jul 2009 | I317362 | |
87 |
Klumb, Elizabeth "Betty" |
10 Jul 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186945 |
88 |
Baumgart, Skye |
10 Jul 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I183546 |
89 |
Baumgart, Starr |
10 Jul 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I183545 |
90 |
Huss, Gary Lee |
10 Jul 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28513 |
91 |
Koehnke, Lucille A. |
10 Jul 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I97226 |
92 |
Noe, Harvey |
10 Jul 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322905 |
93 |
VanGroll, Bernadine |
10 Jul 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I99630 |
94 |
Achten, James P. |
10 Jul 2013 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I147242 |
95 |
Gerrits, Gerald A. "Junior" Jr. |
10 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126699 |
96 |
Johnson, Loy |
10 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163889 |
97 |
Lornson, Mary |
10 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144612 |
98 |
Winius, Martha M. |
10 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I90995 |
99 |
Erban, Marion |
10 Jul 2014 | I335167 | |
100 |
Smet, Jerome |
10 Jul 2014 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I39090 |
101 |
Coenen, Lori Ann |
10 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I19041 |
102 |
Fulcer, Darlene |
10 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I59621 |
103 |
Gaigg, David |
10 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I196427 |
104 |
Hinkens, Mary Ann |
10 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166667 |
105 |
Sullivan, Daniel |
10 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334485 |
106 |
Bayer, Doris |
10 Jul 2016 | APC | I342998 |
107 |
Kelpinski, Mildred M. |
10 Jul 2016 | APC | I77206 |
108 |
Krause, Alice |
10 Jul 2016 | APC | I181795 |
109 |
Olk, James H. "Jay" |
10 Jul 2016 | APC | I159284 |
110 |
VanHammond, Mary Jane |
10 Jul 2017 | APC | I98233 |
111 |
Meyer, Ronald Eugene |
10 Jul 2018 | APC | I346106 |
112 |
Nau, Joyce |
10 Jul 2018 | APC | I339427 |
113 |
Schabo, Margaret |
10 Jul 2018 | APC | I346107 |
114 |
Scherer, Donald |
10 Jul 2018 | APC | I346111 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Foote, Gladys |
10 Jul 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312070 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unmuth, William C. |
Bef 11 Jul 1965 | Furniture Deliveryman | I45198 |
2 |
Powers, Sadie "Sarah" |
Bef 11 Jul 1968 | Unknown | I3782 |
3 |
Nickel, Alex Anton |
Bef 11 Jul 1985 | Farmer | I5772 |
4 |
Verhagen, Michael G. Jr |
Bef 11 Jul 2004 | I17999 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roder, Reverend Alphonse |
10 Jul 1904 | I343494 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clevers, Peter Johannes |
10 Jul 1822 | son of Johanna Maria Clevers (died 1857) and unknown father | I42235 |
2 |
Holm, Robert W. |
10 Jul 1918 | son of Wally Holm and Selma Lindquist | I3087 |
3 |
Walters, Audrey |
10 Jul 1930 | daughter of John P Walters and Anna Karbowski | I841 |
4 |
Moser, Robert |
10 Jul 1947 | son of Samuel Moser and Betty Jean Larson | I34940 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josephs, Henry |
Aft 9 Jul 1935 | I35268 | |
2 |
Kalista, Clifford |
Aft 9 Jul 1999 | I161501 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VandeHey, Sister Marietta Mary Ellen S.S.N.D. |
10 Jul 1956 | School Sisters of Notre Dame | I27783 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs