Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 293 of 293
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schneider, Martin |
13 Nov 1725 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37428 |
2 |
Vanroy, Francisca |
13 Nov 1735 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166236 |
3 |
Vankilsdonck, Aegidius |
13 Nov 1741 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166192 |
4 |
Kerkhoff, Joannes Bernardus |
13 Nov 1761 | Beikelort, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I311195 |
5 |
VanGompel, Johannes |
13 Nov 1766 | Reusel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I25178 |
6 |
Hower, Anton |
13 Nov 1776 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36980 |
7 |
Mardreel, Franciscus |
13 Nov 1778 | Verrebroek, Oost Vlaandern, Belgium | I122715 |
8 |
Carls, Madelene |
13 Nov 1784 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37043 |
9 |
Koster, Helena Barbara |
13 Nov 1785 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57228 |
10 |
Kirsten, Johann |
13 Nov 1789 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57189 |
11 |
Jaeger, Maria Anna |
13 Nov 1793 | Wormeldange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I71422 |
12 |
Scherner, Maria Anna |
13 Nov 1796 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37083 |
13 |
VanHandel, Anna Maria |
13 Nov 1799 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I52637 |
14 |
VanIperen, Johannes |
13 Nov 1799 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101644 |
15 |
Bons, Jacobus |
13 Nov 1803 | Groesbeek, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I122073 |
16 |
VanSleeuwen, Wilhelmus |
13 Nov 1803 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I48261 |
17 |
vandeWetering, Petrus |
13 Nov 1819 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105849 |
18 |
VanWullen, Gerhard Henrich Joseph |
13 Nov 1819 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26152 |
19 |
Kaiser, Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1823 | I181952 | |
20 |
Kessler, J. J. |
13 Nov 1824 | I334387 | |
21 |
Greene, Ellen |
13 Nov 1827 | I322144 | |
22 |
Petri, Maria |
13 Nov 1829 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38483 |
23 |
Toonen, Martin |
13 Nov 1829 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I156034 |
24 |
Decker, Constance Joseph "Gustave" |
13 Nov 1830 | Grez-Doiceau, , Brabant, Belgium | I155708 |
25 |
Unknown, Margaret |
13 Nov 1830 | I190443 | |
26 |
Koerner, Heinrich "Henry" |
13 Nov 1831 | Mecklenberg, Germany | I163680 |
27 |
Willems, Petronella |
13 Nov 1831 | Mill En Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I80016 |
28 |
Clegget, William S. |
13 Nov 1832 | , , Pennsylvania, USA | I316861 |
29 |
Gerend, Nicholas |
13 Nov 1832 | Konz, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I97615 |
30 |
Beyer, Johannah |
13 Nov 1834 | Mecklenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I118096 |
31 |
Jansen, Antonetta |
13 Nov 1836 | Beltrum, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I101428 |
32 |
Mergens, Nikolaus |
13 Nov 1837 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37864 |
33 |
Kaphingst, Christoph |
13 Nov 1838 | Mecklenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I126343 |
34 |
Pieper, Polina "Pauline" |
13 Nov 1838 | , , , Germany | I185767 |
35 |
Stolzman, Wilhelmine |
13 Nov 1838 | , , , Greece | I115241 |
36 |
Hart, Clifford Beldon |
13 Nov 1839 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I306554 |
37 |
Becher, Anton |
13 Nov 1842 | Bohemia, Austria-Hungary | I130454 |
38 |
Spiegelberg, Ferdinand |
13 Nov 1842 | Pusan, Germany | I205861 |
39 |
Brill, Matthias |
13 Nov 1845 | Losheim, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I12970 |
40 |
Steffes, Helena |
13 Nov 1845 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15515 |
41 |
Ashman, John Jr. |
13 Nov 1846 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I130363 |
42 |
Craanen, Gerardina |
13 Nov 1846 | , , , Netherlands | I29641 |
43 |
Finnegan, Susan |
13 Nov 1847 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I86839 |
44 |
Kleuskens, John |
13 Nov 1848 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I122832 |
45 |
Kind, Anna Rosina |
13 Nov 1849 | , , , Germany | I180115 |
46 |
Melchior, Michael |
13 Nov 1851 | , , , Germany | I202392 |
47 |
Brainard, Lucretia |
13 Nov 1853 | East Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I126808 |
48 |
Vanevenhoven, Louis |
13 Nov 1853 | Brussels, , Brabant, Belgium | I33902 |
49 |
Bartman, Emelie |
13 Nov 1854 | I159380 | |
50 |
Eiting, Frances |
13 Nov 1854 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101637 |
51 |
Dietzler, Joseph |
13 Nov 1855 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96701 |
52 |
Knipter, Mary |
13 Nov 1855 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I202391 |
53 |
Reffke, Theodore |
13 Nov 1855 | , , , Germany | I342128 |
54 |
Roehrig, John |
13 Nov 1857 | Marytown, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I205050 |
55 |
vanDalen, Hendrikus |
13 Nov 1857 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133555 |
56 |
Langlois, David |
13 Nov 1858 | I151828 | |
57 |
Kersten, Wilhelmina |
13 Nov 1859 | I306816 | |
58 |
Verdict, Philonene |
13 Nov 1859 | I339383 | |
59 |
Lautenschlager, Carl |
13 Nov 1860 | Mosel, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I119671 |
60 |
DeBruin, Johanna |
13 Nov 1861 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68956 |
61 |
Hermans, Mary |
13 Nov 1861 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143258 |
62 |
Johnson, Hedvig "Hattie" |
13 Nov 1862 | Boxholm, , Östergötlands Län, Sweden | I165590 |
63 |
Surges, Mary |
13 Nov 1863 | I134893 | |
64 |
VanAsten, Albert |
13 Nov 1864 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22249 |
65 |
Hills, Arthur |
13 Nov 1865 | Medina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I333739 |
66 |
Guyette, Frank |
13 Nov 1866 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I180367 |
67 |
Lorrig, Peter |
13 Nov 1866 | Bethingen, Rhineland, Germany | I144332 |
68 |
Gevelinger, Anna |
13 Nov 1867 | , , , Luxembourg | I92455 |
69 |
VanWanrooij, Lamberdina |
13 Nov 1867 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101610 |
70 |
Koestler, Joseph |
13 Nov 1868 | I170119 | |
71 |
Beach, Theodore |
13 Nov 1869 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I119281 |
72 |
Finnegan, George |
13 Nov 1869 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I51243 |
73 |
Theunis, Victoria Antonette |
13 Nov 1869 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169736 |
74 |
Dahlke, Bertha |
13 Nov 1871 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165242 |
75 |
Beach, Katherine Mulford |
13 Nov 1872 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I88587 |
76 |
Franzke, Theodore |
13 Nov 1872 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I151027 |
77 |
Aschenbrenner, Albert |
13 Nov 1873 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50207 |
78 |
Titulaer, Nellie |
13 Nov 1873 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140491 |
79 |
Cotter, James |
13 Nov 1874 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122043 |
80 |
Olinski, Richard |
13 Nov 1874 | , , , Germany | I91274 |
81 |
Wilson, Percy |
13 Nov 1874 | , , , England | I106796 |
82 |
Colling, Frances |
13 Nov 1875 | Neosho, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I111283 |
83 |
Guettel, Jacob |
13 Nov 1875 | I338027 | |
84 |
Timm, Richard |
13 Nov 1875 | , , , Germany | I120921 |
85 |
Hardacker, Clyde H. |
13 Nov 1876 | I333818 | |
86 |
Keller, Louis H. |
13 Nov 1876 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114478 |
87 |
VanDeRyte, Adrianus "Janus" |
13 Nov 1876 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133242 |
88 |
Dreger, Julius |
13 Nov 1877 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147211 |
89 |
Hackl, Mary |
13 Nov 1877 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124569 |
90 |
Schneider, Julius |
13 Nov 1878 | I206171 | |
91 |
VanderLeest, Josephine |
13 Nov 1878 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I141260 |
92 |
Huisman, Edward |
13 Nov 1879 | , , , Belgium | I204101 |
93 |
Giese, Otto |
13 Nov 1880 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I333375 |
94 |
Marx, Charles |
13 Nov 1880 | Kewaskum, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I183403 |
95 |
Prince, Chester |
13 Nov 1881 | , , Missouri, USA | I166313 |
96 |
Newhouse, John H. |
13 Nov 1883 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72482 |
97 |
Junk, Helena |
13 Nov 1884 | I321025 | |
98 |
Schmitt, Frank |
13 Nov 1884 | Mosbach in Baden, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I133572 |
99 |
Weggen, Emma |
13 Nov 1884 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I126202 |
100 |
Degroot, Frank Conrad |
13 Nov 1885 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204490 |
101 |
Hibbard, Oliver |
13 Nov 1885 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I185109 |
102 |
VanHammond, Hattie |
13 Nov 1885 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69696 |
103 |
Gitter, Cecilia |
13 Nov 1886 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184964 |
104 |
Schroeder, Emma |
13 Nov 1886 | I193008 | |
105 |
Stobbe, Alma |
13 Nov 1886 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I181363 |
106 |
Unknown, Ida |
13 Nov 1886 | I198946 | |
107 |
Withagen, Walter |
13 Nov 1886 | Bergen Op Zoom, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I199885 |
108 |
Kersten, Theodore B. |
13 Nov 1887 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I83676 |
109 |
Frank, Clara |
13 Nov 1888 | I202394 | |
110 |
Geurts, Frank |
13 Nov 1888 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I113152 |
111 |
Jochman, Peter W. |
13 Nov 1888 | I132430 | |
112 |
Kraft, Albert Joseph |
13 Nov 1888 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I309242 |
113 |
Lorenz, Katherine |
13 Nov 1888 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199447 |
114 |
Schroeder, Albert F. |
13 Nov 1888 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184736 |
115 |
Gerrits, Martin |
13 Nov 1889 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I68513 |
116 |
Otto, Antone |
13 Nov 1889 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I168426 |
117 |
Gerrits, Harriet "Hattie" |
13 Nov 1890 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69637 |
118 |
Liethen, Anna |
13 Nov 1890 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120469 |
119 |
Fischer, Adeline |
13 Nov 1891 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I126839 |
120 |
Johnston, Earl |
13 Nov 1891 | I114820 | |
121 |
Brockhaus, Elizabeth Mary |
13 Nov 1892 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I150202 |
122 |
Mulford, Charles |
13 Nov 1892 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339119 |
123 |
Patterson, Ruth |
13 Nov 1892 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334199 |
124 |
Unknown, Evelyn |
13 Nov 1892 | I198425 | |
125 |
Wolff, Paul F. |
13 Nov 1892 | Larrabee, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I322730 |
126 |
Brockman, William Louis |
13 Nov 1893 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I315909 |
127 |
Heimerman, Susan |
13 Nov 1893 | I175316 | |
128 |
McNamara, Louis Bertrand "Bert" |
13 Nov 1893 | Oakdale, Stanislaus, California, USA | I36430 |
129 |
Palmbach, Erna |
13 Nov 1893 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I113797 |
130 |
Schmit, Nichalous George |
13 Nov 1893 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I345587 |
131 |
Zimmerman, Ella |
13 Nov 1893 | I313193 | |
132 |
Aschenbrenner, Philipp |
13 Nov 1894 | Furstenthal, Voivodeasa, , Romania | I50266 |
133 |
Funk, Emma |
13 Nov 1894 | Pforzheim, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I89714 |
134 |
Kamps, Ralph |
13 Nov 1894 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I130234 |
135 |
VanBoxtel, Mary |
13 Nov 1894 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195726 |
136 |
Wisnicky, Stanley |
13 Nov 1894 | Kewaunee, Algoma, Wisconsin, USA | I173803 |
137 |
Stoltenberg, Esther |
13 Nov 1895 | Cleveland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I543 |
138 |
Arentz, Kathryn |
13 Nov 1896 | I63610 | |
139 |
Hermsen, John "Jack" |
13 Nov 1896 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33913 |
140 |
Kraus, Margaretha |
13 Nov 1896 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I149084 |
141 |
Maloney, Freda |
13 Nov 1896 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I188475 |
142 |
Pingel, Alfred |
13 Nov 1896 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337997 |
143 |
VandenHogen, Frank |
13 Nov 1896 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I192001 |
144 |
Adams, Elsie |
13 Nov 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29881 |
145 |
Flunker, Reinhold |
13 Nov 1897 | I186841 | |
146 |
Goemans, Florence |
13 Nov 1897 | I158596 | |
147 |
Jourdain, Marie |
13 Nov 1897 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I159493 |
148 |
Kampa, Clements |
13 Nov 1897 | , , Minnesota, USA | I132096 |
149 |
Koutnik, Mathilda |
13 Nov 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39039 |
150 |
McDaniel, Steven A. |
13 Nov 1897 | I194201 | |
151 |
Reichel, Frederick J. |
13 Nov 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45873 |
152 |
Wilkerson, Vera |
13 Nov 1897 | , , Indiana, USA | I195786 |
153 |
Leonhardt, Phillip W. |
13 Nov 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121893 |
154 |
Driscoll, Margaruite |
13 Nov 1899 | I320328 | |
155 |
Eiting, Elmer Bernard |
13 Nov 1899 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I10378 |
156 |
Huss, Lawrence |
13 Nov 1899 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28679 |
157 |
Paltzer, Grace |
13 Nov 1899 | I127758 | |
158 |
Beelen, Martin Alexander |
13 Nov 1900 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22255 |
159 |
Cooney, Thomas |
13 Nov 1900 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190559 |
160 |
Janssen, Leo |
13 Nov 1900 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I123133 |
161 |
Jumps, Alta |
13 Nov 1900 | I206271 | |
162 |
Rink, John |
13 Nov 1900 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I53040 |
163 |
Unknown, Gertrude P. |
13 Nov 1900 | I323357 | |
164 |
Heesacker, Matthew |
13 Nov 1901 | I47989 | |
165 |
Hooyman, Margaret E. |
13 Nov 1901 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45782 |
166 |
Wilz, Herbert |
13 Nov 1901 | I187317 | |
167 |
Gehl, Mathilda |
13 Nov 1902 | I160424 | |
168 |
Seibenaller, Robert |
13 Nov 1902 | Fostoria, Seneca, Ohio, USA | I177588 |
169 |
VanHandel, George John |
13 Nov 1902 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63738 |
170 |
Vosbeek, Anna Mary |
13 Nov 1902 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132238 |
171 |
Chrestensen, Lucille |
13 Nov 1903 | I45409 | |
172 |
Gilson, Bonita Estella |
13 Nov 1903 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I176784 |
173 |
Ulman, Raymond John |
13 Nov 1903 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168609 |
174 |
VanTreeck, Catherine M. |
13 Nov 1903 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I60186 |
175 |
Landers, John James |
13 Nov 1904 | I164849 | |
176 |
Lecker, Sada |
13 Nov 1905 | I153092 | |
177 |
Rusch, Ella |
13 Nov 1905 | I312329 | |
178 |
VanHandel, William |
13 Nov 1905 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63523 |
179 |
VanHeuklon, Cecilia |
13 Nov 1905 | I105359 | |
180 |
Hill, Ainsley |
13 Nov 1906 | I193000 | |
181 |
Nemacheck, Charles |
13 Nov 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202986 |
182 |
Wittmann, Raymond G. |
13 Nov 1907 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11266 |
183 |
Coppes, Kathryn Magdlena |
13 Nov 1908 | I146838 | |
184 |
Grebe, Elmer E. |
13 Nov 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141585 |
185 |
Rutten, Lorraine |
13 Nov 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104835 |
186 |
Shaw, Jack |
13 Nov 1908 | Tenaha, Shelby, Texas, USA | I5271 |
187 |
Sweere, Lena R. |
13 Nov 1908 | Overloon, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136450 |
188 |
Eiting, Mildred Gertrude |
13 Nov 1909 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11007 |
189 |
Grissman, Herman |
13 Nov 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30373 |
190 |
Hartman, Lee W. |
13 Nov 1909 | I199463 | |
191 |
Moeller, Beatrice Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1909 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I925 |
192 |
VanLaanen, Alvin |
13 Nov 1910 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134595 |
193 |
Clune, Mary Natalie |
13 Nov 1911 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I176028 |
194 |
Nachtwey, Gerald |
13 Nov 1911 | I181115 | |
195 |
O'Brien, James Harrison |
13 Nov 1911 | Shawmut, Sweetgrass, Montana, USA | I311723 |
196 |
Skenandore, Electa |
13 Nov 1911 | I194598 | |
197 |
Fischer, Wilbert |
13 Nov 1912 | Dyer, Lake, Indiana, USA | I49961 |
198 |
Kirk, Earl |
13 Nov 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114363 |
199 |
Wink, UnknownF |
13 Nov 1912 | I126228 | |
200 |
Hendricks, Cecelia Minnie |
13 Nov 1913 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25744 |
201 |
Kerkhoff, Elsie |
13 Nov 1913 | I31771 | |
202 |
Osterloh, Ardeal |
13 Nov 1913 | I181548 | |
203 |
Burt, Melvin |
13 Nov 1914 | I124191 | |
204 |
Hawley, Edwin T. |
13 Nov 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52190 |
205 |
Kaphingst, Myra |
13 Nov 1914 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113792 |
206 |
Beschta, Margaret |
13 Nov 1915 | I132043 | |
207 |
Blahnik, Barbara |
13 Nov 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59299 |
208 |
Herb, Anthony Peter |
13 Nov 1915 | Greenville, Washington, Oregon, USA | I85987 |
209 |
Hinkens, Emil |
13 Nov 1915 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I134284 |
210 |
Trettin, Ruth J. |
13 Nov 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166839 |
211 |
Wolf, Alice Anna |
13 Nov 1915 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149923 |
212 |
Becher, Orville |
13 Nov 1916 | I153329 | |
213 |
Kolbe, Arthur |
13 Nov 1916 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I134757 |
214 |
Lehman, Orville E. |
13 Nov 1916 | Nepeuskin, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I86713 |
215 |
Wagner, Ruth Marie |
13 Nov 1916 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7425 |
216 |
Mick, Mary |
13 Nov 1917 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I5083 |
217 |
Schinke, Robert H. |
13 Nov 1917 | I139137 | |
218 |
Hagany, Merlin |
13 Nov 1918 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188283 |
219 |
Kapla, Frances Mary |
13 Nov 1918 | Lena, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I113195 |
220 |
Vogl, John J. |
13 Nov 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191725 |
221 |
Jansen, Marion |
13 Nov 1919 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69069 |
222 |
Rohan, Gerald |
13 Nov 1919 | Lebanon, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I153316 |
223 |
Simon, Herman J. |
13 Nov 1919 | I142382 | |
224 |
DeGroot, Lawrence |
13 Nov 1920 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120380 |
225 |
Hollenbeck, Mary Margaret |
13 Nov 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137982 |
226 |
Krueger, Carl Joseph |
13 Nov 1920 | I140141 | |
227 |
Osowsky, Genevieve |
13 Nov 1920 | I136409 | |
228 |
VanDyke, Paul "Driek" |
13 Nov 1920 | I77840 | |
229 |
Hanson, Joyce I. |
13 Nov 1921 | Lowell, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I124691 |
230 |
Janssen, Josephine C. |
13 Nov 1921 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I175603 |
231 |
Malchow, Margaret |
13 Nov 1921 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I161431 |
232 |
Pansier, Hugo Joseph |
13 Nov 1921 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141953 |
233 |
Green, Verna M. |
13 Nov 1922 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27274 |
234 |
Mangless, Otto |
13 Nov 1922 | I156259 | |
235 |
Miller, Laurin H. "Bud" Jr. |
13 Nov 1922 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I317446 |
236 |
Nielsen, Donald Roy |
13 Nov 1922 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I186461 |
237 |
VerVoort, Arnold M. |
13 Nov 1922 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112766 |
238 |
Drexler, Ralph |
13 Nov 1923 | I169889 | |
239 |
Stammer, Delores |
13 Nov 1923 | I344252 | |
240 |
Wood, Patricia |
13 Nov 1923 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I77543 |
241 |
Schroth, Stanley Edward |
13 Nov 1924 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199978 |
242 |
Welhouse, John J. Jr. |
13 Nov 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63826 |
243 |
Ambrosius, Lorraine |
13 Nov 1925 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I108316 |
244 |
DeDecker, Francis |
13 Nov 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149546 |
245 |
Fink, Lorraine O'Rourke |
13 Nov 1925 | I57774 | |
246 |
Goldborg, Dorothy |
13 Nov 1925 | , , Minnesota, USA | I131886 |
247 |
Kuchenbecker, Elmer |
13 Nov 1925 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I312232 |
248 |
Pritzl, Bennett P. |
13 Nov 1925 | School Hill, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116281 |
249 |
Schadrie, Eunice Marie |
13 Nov 1925 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141954 |
250 |
Smits, Rita |
13 Nov 1925 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I170242 |
251 |
Baeten, Imelda Anna "Milly" |
13 Nov 1926 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65983 |
252 |
Baumann, Mary |
13 Nov 1927 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I55806 |
253 |
Sigl, Gerald |
13 Nov 1927 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96893 |
254 |
Baeten, Clayton |
13 Nov 1928 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I84663 |
255 |
Bergemann, Edward W. |
13 Nov 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199859 |
256 |
DeKoch, Dolores |
13 Nov 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93633 |
257 |
Peeters, Robert J. |
13 Nov 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40835 |
258 |
Joepeck, Patricia |
13 Nov 1929 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I346080 |
259 |
Schaefer, Virginia |
13 Nov 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123884 |
260 |
Schuh, Richard |
13 Nov 1929 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I123125 |
261 |
Smith, James Donald "Jim" |
13 Nov 1929 | I115274 | |
262 |
Andres, David |
13 Nov 1930 | I93617 | |
263 |
Hartzheim, Howard |
13 Nov 1930 | I76759 | |
264 |
Schomisch, Gerald |
13 Nov 1930 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345431 |
265 |
Specht, David C. |
13 Nov 1930 | I204939 | |
266 |
Pavowich, James Michael |
13 Nov 1931 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I70871 |
267 |
Harris, Edward J. |
13 Nov 1934 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I318595 |
268 |
Brunette, Theodore |
13 Nov 1935 | I176147 | |
269 |
VanderLoop, Bernice |
13 Nov 1935 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52887 |
270 |
Kohl, Patricia Mary |
13 Nov 1937 | I309895 | |
271 |
Bohm, Marie J. |
13 Nov 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200282 |
272 |
Klitzke, Carl |
13 Nov 1938 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I85766 |
273 |
Lieding, Charles |
13 Nov 1938 | I201161 | |
274 |
Cavert, Mary |
13 Nov 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321609 |
275 |
Bechtold, Lawrence Joseph |
13 Nov 1940 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54544 |
276 |
Ludwig, Norbert |
13 Nov 1942 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I193882 |
277 |
Roehl, John W. |
13 Nov 1944 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315446 |
278 |
Dollevoet, Janet |
13 Nov 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139486 |
279 |
Diedrick, David |
13 Nov 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77465 |
280 |
Borchert, Ellamae |
13 Nov 1949 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I311979 |
281 |
Micke, Kristina |
13 Nov 1949 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I12591 |
282 |
Vils, Lee G. |
13 Nov 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24998 |
283 |
Vandenberg, Mark |
13 Nov 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135240 |
284 |
Fountain, John William |
13 Nov 1953 | I128906 | |
285 |
Kersten, Michael Robert |
13 Nov 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119704 |
286 |
Nelessen, Karen |
13 Nov 1955 | I135928 | |
287 |
Nelessen, Katherine |
13 Nov 1955 | I135929 | |
288 |
Vandeyacht, Tirrell Jean "Terre" |
13 Nov 1955 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137730 |
289 |
Sachs, Barry J. |
13 Nov 1962 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200178 |
290 |
Bruske, Jacqueline |
13 Nov 1965 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I324739 |
291 |
Novak, Nancy Marie |
13 Nov 1969 | I320272 | |
292 |
Gregorius, Mark John |
13 Nov 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154069 |
293 |
Micke, Christina Rose |
13 Nov 1983 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11291 |
Matches 1 to 271 of 271
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schmidt, David |
13 Nov 198 | I171631 | |
2 |
Jansen, Engel Helena |
13 Nov 1749 | Elden, Gelderland, Netherlands | I345258 |
3 |
Kirsten, Johann Jakob |
13 Nov 1787 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57187 |
4 |
Wagner, Mathias |
13 Nov 1845 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91408 |
5 |
Ryan, Mary |
13 Nov 1859 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154547 |
6 |
Pelisstan, Gertrude |
13 Nov 1873 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166501 |
7 |
Rotzenberger, Andrew |
13 Nov 1873 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I133168 |
8 |
Schuh, Caroline |
13 Nov 1875 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161138 |
9 |
Busch, Herman Joseph |
13 Nov 1879 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2763 |
10 |
Ternes, Anne Margaret |
13 Nov 1879 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54790 |
11 |
Cox, John |
13 Nov 1890 | Merton, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I64684 |
12 |
Dubois, Beatrice |
13 Nov 1893 | I200652 | |
13 |
Hammen, Joseph |
13 Nov 1896 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29626 |
14 |
Lannoye, Francis |
13 Nov 1896 | Fort Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I321187 |
15 |
Kolb, Peter |
13 Nov 1900 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121936 |
16 |
Brahm, Anton |
13 Nov 1901 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I201926 |
17 |
Witt, Augusta |
13 Nov 1903 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135663 |
18 |
Brouillard, Mary Stephanie |
13 Nov 1907 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I110178 |
19 |
Gray, Bunny Mary |
13 Nov 1907 | I185070 | |
20 |
Hearden, Margaret |
13 Nov 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2969 |
21 |
Wall, John |
13 Nov 1908 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I74810 |
22 |
Hamm, Otto |
13 Nov 1912 | Sisseton, Roberts, South Dakota, USA | I119171 |
23 |
Wink, UnknownF |
13 Nov 1912 | I126228 | |
24 |
Bastian, Heinrich J. |
13 Nov 1913 | I115968 | |
25 |
Fuchsgruber, John E. |
13 Nov 1913 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I339306 |
26 |
Mueller, Christina |
13 Nov 1913 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I367 |
27 |
Quinn, Michael Matthew |
13 Nov 1916 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I163778 |
28 |
Romenesko, Michael Raymond |
13 Nov 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108 |
29 |
Parent, Susan |
13 Nov 1917 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134217 |
30 |
Gretzka, William |
13 Nov 1918 | Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I344528 |
31 |
Petrie, Valentine |
13 Nov 1918 | I202001 | |
32 |
Williams, William |
13 Nov 1918 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100909 |
33 |
Flock, Mathias Matthew |
13 Nov 1919 | Saint Mary's Ridge, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I86638 |
34 |
Morrow, Margaret |
13 Nov 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324955 |
35 |
Wolf, Johann |
13 Nov 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202718 |
36 |
Maine, Nancy |
13 Nov 1922 | I195719 | |
37 |
Groh, Jerome |
13 Nov 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198488 |
38 |
Kethroe, Ada |
13 Nov 1924 | I334755 | |
39 |
Schulze, Daniel L. |
13 Nov 1924 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200730 |
40 |
Diederich, Theresa |
13 Nov 1925 | I145441 | |
41 |
Romnek, Benjamin John |
13 Nov 1927 | I76998 | |
42 |
Heindel, Louis |
13 Nov 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173202 |
43 |
Kohl, Mary |
13 Nov 1928 | I157170 | |
44 |
Kobussen, Bernard |
13 Nov 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18300 |
45 |
Copeland, Elizabeth M. |
13 Nov 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I317869 |
46 |
Kersten, Mary |
13 Nov 1931 | I83666 | |
47 |
Kurey, Catherine |
13 Nov 1931 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I183855 |
48 |
Matzke, Matthias |
13 Nov 1932 | I179424 | |
49 |
Unknown, Caroline |
13 Nov 1932 | I28097 | |
50 |
Cornelissen, Cornelia |
13 Nov 1933 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I80440 |
51 |
Lopas, Andrew |
13 Nov 1933 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I172402 |
52 |
Nies, Catherine |
13 Nov 1933 | I71176 | |
53 |
Rice, Thomas |
13 Nov 1934 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I37118 |
54 |
VanHoof, Theresa |
13 Nov 1934 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I51775 |
55 |
Gerrits, John |
13 Nov 1935 | I180375 | |
56 |
Reese, David E. |
13 Nov 1935 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I333477 |
57 |
Jacobs, John P. |
13 Nov 1936 | I137291 | |
58 |
Faust, Peter C. |
13 Nov 1937 | I774 | |
59 |
Hoppens, Hanora |
13 Nov 1937 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I136973 |
60 |
Unknown, Fredricka |
13 Nov 1937 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I71324 |
61 |
Biese, Petronella "Nellie" |
13 Nov 1938 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I2757 |
62 |
King, Franklin Robert |
13 Nov 1938 | Prairie Du Chien, Crawford, Wisconsin, USA | I39162 |
63 |
VanderHeyden, John Albert |
13 Nov 1938 | Crate, Chippewa, Minnesota | I146714 |
64 |
Schroeder, Phillip |
13 Nov 1939 | I131975 | |
65 |
Garvey, James W. |
13 Nov 1941 | I79391 | |
66 |
Popp, Herman |
13 Nov 1941 | , , North Dakota, USA | I200149 |
67 |
Tubbs, Lloyd |
13 Nov 1941 | I152235 | |
68 |
Cox, Catharine |
13 Nov 1942 | I65270 | |
69 |
Appleton, Harry N. |
13 Nov 1944 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I142086 |
70 |
Watry, Peter John Jr. |
13 Nov 1944 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97485 |
71 |
Britz, Peter Josef |
13 Nov 1945 | I9667 | |
72 |
Witthuhn, Walter Louis |
13 Nov 1945 | Powers, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I308641 |
73 |
Grewe, Mary Margaret |
13 Nov 1947 | I191856 | |
74 |
Micke, Edward Francis |
13 Nov 1947 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I12597 |
75 |
Fischer, Emil |
13 Nov 1948 | I2294 | |
76 |
Greinert, Charles |
13 Nov 1948 | I154467 | |
77 |
McCann, Hubert |
13 Nov 1948 | I22694 | |
78 |
Reichelt, Emil A. |
13 Nov 1949 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323577 |
79 |
Rynders, Giles Emery |
13 Nov 1950 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203559 |
80 |
Widhalm, August |
13 Nov 1950 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I105707 |
81 |
Steenis, Peter |
13 Nov 1951 | I117877 | |
82 |
Berchem, Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1954 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I149699 |
83 |
Klister, Bernard H. |
13 Nov 1955 | I132787 | |
84 |
Nelessen, Katherine |
13 Nov 1955 | I135929 | |
85 |
Ristau, Augusta |
13 Nov 1955 | Ripon, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I162335 |
86 |
Schomisch, Anna |
13 Nov 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174382 |
87 |
Goetzman, Sigmond |
13 Nov 1958 | I334585 | |
88 |
Haferbecker, Albert |
13 Nov 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139552 |
89 |
Otte, Cynthia |
13 Nov 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24865 |
90 |
DuFrane, Lawrence A. |
13 Nov 1959 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31089 |
91 |
Hartsworm, Ella |
13 Nov 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177256 |
92 |
Williquette, Lester |
13 Nov 1959 | I180026 | |
93 |
Lindekugel, Henry George |
13 Nov 1960 | Sutherland, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA | I165971 |
94 |
Spreeman, Ray |
13 Nov 1960 | I154870 | |
95 |
Ardts, Sophia |
13 Nov 1961 | I195691 | |
96 |
Coenen, John Joseph |
13 Nov 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78931 |
97 |
Lauer, Magdelena "Lena" |
13 Nov 1961 | Portland, Jay, Indiana, USA | I87273 |
98 |
Misco, Robert |
13 Nov 1962 | I344225 | |
99 |
Strech, Arthur |
13 Nov 1962 | , Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I48666 |
100 |
Erdmann, Dora Wilhelmenia Fredericka |
13 Nov 1963 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I181369 |
101 |
Hendricks, Lynn Ann |
13 Nov 1964 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135493 |
102 |
Weyenberg, Roselle |
13 Nov 1964 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31898 |
103 |
Huth, Ernest |
13 Nov 1965 | I159678 | |
104 |
Raymond, Earl Washington |
13 Nov 1965 | Cherokee, Cherokee, Iowa, USA | I81749 |
105 |
Harm, Herman |
13 Nov 1966 | I104143 | |
106 |
Heimke, Harvey Herman |
13 Nov 1966 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I172737 |
107 |
Neubert, Donna |
13 Nov 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192176 |
108 |
Randerson, Hazel |
13 Nov 1966 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64457 |
109 |
Schultz, Elsa Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1966 | I311887 | |
110 |
Schwister, Kenneth |
13 Nov 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192344 |
111 |
Unknown, Betty |
13 Nov 1966 | Gulfport, Harrison, Mississippi, USA | I150945 |
112 |
Utschig, Anna Gertrude |
13 Nov 1966 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I89576 |
113 |
Geurts, Petronella "Nellie" |
13 Nov 1967 | I84791 | |
114 |
Reardon, Edward F. |
13 Nov 1967 | I172269 | |
115 |
Seybold, Leonard John |
13 Nov 1967 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I148590 |
116 |
Trainor, Joseph H. |
13 Nov 1968 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I48054 |
117 |
Miller, Lucy Belle |
13 Nov 1969 | I191085 | |
118 |
Geib, Ray |
13 Nov 1970 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I195322 |
119 |
Broeren, Henry Anthony |
13 Nov 1971 | Tiskilwa, Bureau, Illinois, USA | I106245 |
120 |
Goetz, John |
13 Nov 1971 | I181036 | |
121 |
Zabel, Vernon |
13 Nov 1972 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I194656 |
122 |
Kroll, Frances Cecelia |
13 Nov 1973 | Shreveport, Caddo Parish, Louisiana, USA | I151082 |
123 |
Manning, Mary |
13 Nov 1973 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I171758 |
124 |
Pues, Ethel May |
13 Nov 1973 | I338371 | |
125 |
Rademacher, John |
13 Nov 1973 | I96441 | |
126 |
Reynolds, Lloyd |
13 Nov 1973 | Land O' Lakes, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I76670 |
127 |
Bessette, Mathilda |
13 Nov 1974 | I342956 | |
128 |
Eisenreich, Andrew James |
13 Nov 1974 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195862 |
129 |
Jansen, George A. |
13 Nov 1974 | I38274 | |
130 |
Fink, Mary |
13 Nov 1975 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I33309 |
131 |
Klister, Herman A. |
13 Nov 1975 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30045 |
132 |
Martin, Philip C. |
13 Nov 1975 | I143359 | |
133 |
VandenHeuvel, Robert F. |
13 Nov 1975 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I142509 |
134 |
Dornbrack, Addie |
13 Nov 1977 | I335112 | |
135 |
Vanderkelen, Emma Mary |
13 Nov 1977 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I338285 |
136 |
Carlin, Eleanor |
13 Nov 1978 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I149909 |
137 |
Hannemann, Cedonia |
13 Nov 1978 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134369 |
138 |
Ohm, George |
13 Nov 1978 | I334630 | |
139 |
VanderWyst, Henry H. "Harry" |
13 Nov 1978 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I55583 |
140 |
Marks, Chad |
13 Nov 1979 | I323095 | |
141 |
Nechodom, Adam Joseph |
13 Nov 1979 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114099 |
142 |
Stich, Harry Hugo |
13 Nov 1979 | I131761 | |
143 |
Ballinger, Edna |
13 Nov 1981 | Laporte, Laporte, Indiana, USA | I345163 |
144 |
Gelbke, Helen |
13 Nov 1981 | I144233 | |
145 |
Hubing, Rose |
13 Nov 1981 | I128221 | |
146 |
Holtz, Robert |
13 Nov 1982 | I106932 | |
147 |
Pomeroy, James E. |
13 Nov 1982 | I137204 | |
148 |
Winkel, Helen |
13 Nov 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44671 |
149 |
Wolf, Marie Johanna |
13 Nov 1982 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I113931 |
150 |
Smith, Ella V. |
13 Nov 1983 | I165422 | |
151 |
Unknown, Anna |
13 Nov 1983 | I337772 | |
152 |
Willard, Agnes |
13 Nov 1983 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140451 |
153 |
Bartel, Edwin |
13 Nov 1984 | I191450 | |
154 |
Konkle, Anita "Nita" |
13 Nov 1984 | I92112 | |
155 |
Puser, Norbert A. |
13 Nov 1984 | Wood, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I115500 |
156 |
Radichel, Elmer |
13 Nov 1984 | I321385 | |
157 |
Gutsmiedl, Carl |
13 Nov 1985 | I149027 | |
158 |
Horn, Gertrude L. |
13 Nov 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122030 |
159 |
Parish, Bert Richard |
13 Nov 1985 | St. Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida, USA | I116052 |
160 |
Unknown, Elsie |
13 Nov 1985 | I76547 | |
161 |
Meeuwsen, Clara |
13 Nov 1986 | I116993 | |
162 |
VanDomelen, Raymond H. |
13 Nov 1986 | Hillsboro, Washington, Oregon, USA | I80839 |
163 |
Wyngaard, Henry Martin |
13 Nov 1986 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50058 |
164 |
deWerd, Harold |
13 Nov 1987 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I93435 |
165 |
Labtizke, Matilda |
13 Nov 1987 | I171343 | |
166 |
Schmidt, David |
13 Nov 1987 | I106917 | |
167 |
Stadler, Louise |
13 Nov 1987 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I135403 |
168 |
Horn, Harry |
13 Nov 1988 | I76947 | |
169 |
Boehnlein, Anton N. |
13 Nov 1989 | I314886 | |
170 |
Gehring, Walter |
13 Nov 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120923 |
171 |
Oldham, Aubrey J. |
13 Nov 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337595 |
172 |
Wundrow, Elsie |
13 Nov 1989 | I154143 | |
173 |
Berrens, Joseph |
13 Nov 1990 | I126445 | |
174 |
Mutschler, Ludwig |
13 Nov 1990 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I123785 |
175 |
Voigt, Lawrence |
13 Nov 1990 | I109360 | |
176 |
Martens, Katherine Agnes |
13 Nov 1991 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I115621 |
177 |
McCormick, Michael |
13 Nov 1991 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137517 |
178 |
Dingeldein, Ida |
13 Nov 1992 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345136 |
179 |
Heilman, William Charles |
13 Nov 1992 | I201222 | |
180 |
Cotton, Howard |
13 Nov 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191826 |
181 |
Bauer, Sister Laurentine Asella |
13 Nov 1994 | I43578 | |
182 |
Coenen, Elmer H. |
13 Nov 1994 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79720 |
183 |
Klarner, Mildred |
13 Nov 1994 | I142023 | |
184 |
Minahan, Roger Copp |
13 Nov 1994 | I328973 | |
185 |
Propson, Frederick |
13 Nov 1994 | I126662 | |
186 |
Schultz, Ervin F. |
13 Nov 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125367 |
187 |
Bergman, Emma G. |
13 Nov 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45270 |
188 |
Schuler, Loretta |
13 Nov 1995 | I76946 | |
189 |
Coenen, Josephine |
13 Nov 1996 | I132802 | |
190 |
Piotrowski, Alvina |
13 Nov 1996 | I103519 | |
191 |
Puser, Kenneth William |
13 Nov 1996 | Cottage Grove, Washington, Minnesota, USA | I115492 |
192 |
Roach, Lionel John |
13 Nov 1996 | I146145 | |
193 |
VanderBloomen, James |
13 Nov 1996 | I130988 | |
194 |
VanRoy, Delia P. |
13 Nov 1996 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I139039 |
195 |
VanZeeland, Aloysius Martin |
13 Nov 1996 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35036 |
196 |
Wierschke, Jenna Marie |
13 Nov 1996 | I336516 | |
197 |
Windisch, Evangaline |
13 Nov 1996 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87580 |
198 |
Diedrick, Elmer Melvin |
13 Nov 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76048 |
199 |
Eggert, Irma Marie |
13 Nov 1997 | I202105 | |
200 |
Henke, Donald |
13 Nov 1998 | I184174 | |
201 |
Hibbard, Gladys |
13 Nov 1998 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I164469 |
202 |
Hopfensperger, Cyrillus |
13 Nov 1998 | I72567 | |
203 |
Debruyne, Elisa Francesca |
13 Nov 1999 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131544 |
204 |
Green, Martha Josephine |
13 Nov 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5714 |
205 |
Pritzl, Bennett P. |
13 Nov 1999 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116281 |
206 |
Berken, Joyce |
13 Nov 2000 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I178332 |
207 |
Doede, Elda |
13 Nov 2000 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I205643 |
208 |
Hackel, Elizabeth |
13 Nov 2000 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120728 |
209 |
Forstner, Margaret |
13 Nov 2002 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342252 |
210 |
Raether, Leona |
13 Nov 2002 | I300505 | |
211 |
Schmit, Viola |
13 Nov 2002 | Bellwood, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I93851 |
212 |
Boegel, Lorraine T. |
13 Nov 2003 | I197360 | |
213 |
Driessen, Robert E. |
13 Nov 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25435 |
214 |
Grishaber, Inez G. |
13 Nov 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36838 |
215 |
Sanders, Charles |
13 Nov 2003 | I188462 | |
216 |
Merkel, Glenn G. |
13 Nov 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28420 |
217 |
Cox, Phyllis |
13 Nov 2006 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I158564 |
218 |
Eiting, Rosemary |
13 Nov 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14115 |
219 |
Gerrits, Joseph Nicholas |
13 Nov 2006 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59001 |
220 |
Johnson-Mingon, Helen J. |
13 Nov 2007 | I127152 | |
221 |
VanStraten, Leonard J. |
13 Nov 2007 | I127124 | |
222 |
Daoust, Clarence |
13 Nov 2008 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I160547 |
223 |
DeBruin, Mary Alice |
13 Nov 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68726 |
224 |
Egan, Lorraine Gertrude |
13 Nov 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148328 |
225 |
Heinrich, Kenneth |
13 Nov 2008 | I316099 | |
226 |
Land, Kathryn J. |
13 Nov 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191745 |
227 |
Meulemans, Mary Alice |
13 Nov 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316090 |
228 |
Robinson, Mary |
13 Nov 2008 | Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota, USA | I343179 |
229 |
Stommel, Sylvan George |
13 Nov 2008 | Hartland, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I149963 |
230 |
Felker, Peter G. |
13 Nov 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I317929 |
231 |
Karrels, Mary C. |
13 Nov 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318038 |
232 |
Rietveld, Mary R. |
13 Nov 2009 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I171994 |
233 |
Sanderfoot, Donald |
13 Nov 2009 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65198 |
234 |
Thiel, Gilbert P. |
13 Nov 2009 | I141180 | |
235 |
Brueggen, Ervin M. |
13 Nov 2010 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I1802 |
236 |
Grieshaber, Angeline |
13 Nov 2010 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I87726 |
237 |
Meinert, Gladys |
13 Nov 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171105 |
238 |
Wink, Lloyd W. |
13 Nov 2010 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I40725 |
239 |
Finger, Devon |
13 Nov 2011 | I321972 | |
240 |
Godhardt, Clarence W. |
13 Nov 2011 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I184759 |
241 |
Huven, Marion |
13 Nov 2011 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I24313 |
242 |
Leitner, Joseph |
13 Nov 2011 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I183281 |
243 |
Weber, William "Bill" |
13 Nov 2011 | I321971 | |
244 |
Balliet, Robert "Bob" |
13 Nov 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23430 |
245 |
Hopfensperger, Donald |
13 Nov 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174965 |
246 |
Kahler, Arlene |
13 Nov 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155824 |
247 |
Seyler, James |
13 Nov 2012 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I155808 |
248 |
Stoflet, Carolyn |
13 Nov 2012 | I334795 | |
249 |
Erdmann, Clarence G. |
13 Nov 2013 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188419 |
250 |
Tanner, Luoine |
13 Nov 2013 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I324713 |
251 |
Brantmeier, Mark |
13 Nov 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193075 |
252 |
Koehler, Elda |
13 Nov 2014 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193101 |
253 |
Kieffer, Floyd |
13 Nov 2015 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28401 |
254 |
Meartz, Russell C. |
13 Nov 2015 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I334950 |
255 |
Peters, Carl J. |
13 Nov 2015 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I161620 |
256 |
Biersteker, Ann |
13 Nov 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120523 |
257 |
Schuh, Sandra Kay |
13 Nov 2016 | I2497 | |
258 |
Siebers, Roger |
13 Nov 2016 | Halethorpe, Baltimore, Maryland, USA | I118425 |
259 |
VanWychen, William P. |
13 Nov 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61933 |
260 |
Zeinert, Kenneth |
13 Nov 2016 | I337582 | |
261 |
Curtiss, Donald E. |
13 Nov 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343310 |
262 |
Vandenberg, Danielle Catherine |
13 Nov 2017 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32131 |
263 |
Zimmer, Frederick E. |
13 Nov 2019 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110036 |
264 |
Fischer, David R. |
13 Nov 2020 | I342640 | |
265 |
Steinberg, Janice M. |
13 Nov 2020 | I68367 | |
266 |
Maroszek, Bernice |
13 Nov 2021 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6678 |
267 |
Mielke, Georgette |
13 Nov 2022 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36027 |
268 |
Pierre, Winnifred M. |
13 Nov 2022 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I162224 |
269 |
Wege, Ronald E. |
13 Nov 2022 | I114942 | |
270 |
Krieg, Jean Ann |
13 Nov 2023 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I78538 |
271 |
Wittlin, Joan Helen |
13 Nov 2023 | Rennes Health Center, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116140 |
Matches 1 to 59 of 59
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanleuken, Petrus Cornelius |
13 Nov 1807 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I315303 |
2 |
Meidam, John |
Aft 12 Nov 1867 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I121977 |
3 |
Dietzen, Michael |
Aft 12 Nov 1894 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I46604 |
4 |
Wanke, Edward |
Aft 12 Nov 1914 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I105115 |
5 |
Verkuilen, Adrian |
Aft 12 Nov 1916 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I131438 |
6 |
West, Dora |
Aft 12 Nov 1918 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I24996 |
7 |
Wyman, Anna |
Aft 12 Nov 1927 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I111139 |
8 |
Rehill, Mary |
Aft 12 Nov 1935 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I123658 |
9 |
Hopfensperger, William Andrew |
Aft 12 Nov 1939 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I11034 |
10 |
Liesch, Nicholas |
Aft 12 Nov 1939 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I76066 |
11 |
Hock, Eva |
Aft 12 Nov 1941 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I125286 |
12 |
Mader, Louis E. |
Aft 12 Nov 1944 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I129568 |
13 |
Powers, John |
Aft 12 Nov 1944 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I830 |
14 |
Zeman, Frank J. |
Aft 12 Nov 1945 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142190 |
15 |
VanRoy, Adrian |
Aft 12 Nov 1949 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I99376 |
16 |
Brown, George W. |
Aft 12 Nov 1953 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I136245 |
17 |
Kilsdonk, Peter John |
Aft 12 Nov 1953 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I70488 |
18 |
VanderHei, Louis Charley |
13 Nov 1954 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I86261 |
19 |
Verstegen, Margaret Frances |
Aft 12 Nov 1955 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23406 |
20 |
Sanders, William J. |
Aft 12 Nov 1956 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I62567 |
21 |
Strick, Arnold W. |
Aft 12 Nov 1958 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I102792 |
22 |
Vanrossum, Mark Michael |
Aft 12 Nov 1958 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I70855 |
23 |
Fisch, Michael |
Aft 12 Nov 1959 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, St. John, Wisconsin, USA | I162430 |
24 |
Heuring, Joseph Jr. |
Aft 12 Nov 1959 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I137081 |
25 |
Bergman, Henry P. |
Aft 12 Nov 1965 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I139839 |
26 |
Dercks, Peter |
Aft 12 Nov 1966 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I40712 |
27 |
Pein, Wilhelmina |
13 Nov 1971 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I113415 |
28 |
Lemmers, Theodore J. |
Aft 12 Nov 1972 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I56572 |
29 |
Schydzik, Ervin J. |
Aft 12 Nov 1973 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I96431 |
30 |
Gloudemans, Howard J. "Harry" |
Aft 12 Nov 1974 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I79756 |
31 |
Penterman, Herman Sr. |
Aft 12 Nov 1976 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I33501 |
32 |
Sanders, Franklin John |
Aft 12 Nov 1977 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I142991 |
33 |
Puls, Edwin C. |
Aft 12 Nov 1979 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Greenville, Wisconsin, USA | I163594 |
34 |
Bowers, Lawrence P. |
Aft 12 Nov 1981 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I98276 |
35 |
VanEpern, Russell Lee |
Aft 12 Nov 1982 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142979 |
36 |
Just, William Carl |
Aft 12 Nov 1986 | St. John Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I119493 |
37 |
Schuler, Willis |
Aft 12 Nov 1987 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I104945 |
38 |
Kemkes, Joseph J. |
Aft 12 Nov 1991 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I83543 |
39 |
Potthoff, Leona Rose |
13 Nov 1992 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Marty, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54051 |
40 |
Hietpas, Jacob "Jake" |
Aft 12 Nov 1993 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23360 |
41 |
Schommer, John A. |
Aft 12 Nov 1993 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I68629 |
42 |
VanDyke, Carl P. |
Aft 12 Nov 1994 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I95949 |
43 |
VanHandel, Harold A. |
Aft 12 Nov 1994 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I63753 |
44 |
Fries, Donald M. |
Aft 12 Nov 1996 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139036 |
45 |
VanToll, Leonard M. |
Aft 12 Nov 1998 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I141843 |
46 |
Remillard, Joan M. |
Aft 12 Nov 2000 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136890 |
47 |
Koehler, Sylvia |
13 Nov 2001 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I339423 |
48 |
Romenesko, Leonard Henry |
Aft 12 Nov 2001 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I1950 |
49 |
Courtois, Blanche |
Aft 12 Nov 2002 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I53706 |
50 |
VandenBogart, Wilhelmina Marie |
Aft 12 Nov 2002 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I113218 |
51 |
Kobussen, Wilbert B. |
Aft 12 Nov 2003 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I62052 |
52 |
Lambie, Delores |
Aft 12 Nov 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69149 |
53 |
Radtke, Lila |
Aft 12 Nov 2004 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I48095 |
54 |
Jochmann, Edward Joseph |
Aft 12 Nov 2005 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I88318 |
55 |
Stoop, George J. |
Aft 12 Nov 2005 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I40745 |
56 |
Dorschner, Roger F. |
Aft 12 Nov 2008 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I148249 |
57 |
Krueger, Walter E. Jr. |
Aft 12 Nov 2008 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I148255 |
58 |
Lau, Evelyn C. |
Aft 12 Nov 2008 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I148242 |
59 |
Kornhorst, Marcia L. |
13 Nov 2015 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I206186 |
Matches 1 to 71 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heitkemper, Johann Bernard "Hesterbrinck"
Wenning, Anna Gertrud |
13 Nov 1779 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21717 I21718 |
2 |
VanEyck, Antoon
Verbist, Clara |
13 Nov 1829 | Huldenberg, , Brabant, Belgium | I101017 I101877 |
3 |
Rammer, Anton
Hamtner, Anna |
13 Nov 1837 | Bodendorf, Austria | I409 I4984 |
4 |
VanWullen, Herman
Segbers, Anna Gertrude |
13 Nov 1838 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25756 I25757 |
5 |
Babcock, Don C.
Tompkins, Loretta C. |
13 Nov 1867 | I154969 I163795 | |
6 |
Leis, Johann Bernard JOSEPH Leus \
Heskeman, Mary |
13 Nov 1867 | Saint Mary's Ridge, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I9396 I20310 |
7 |
Hibbard, Andrew
Fleury, Philomen |
13 Nov 1869 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131446 I131445 |
8 |
Modersohn, Julius
Deitrich, Alvina |
13 Nov 1874 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I161742 I178187 |
9 |
Lippert, Andrew
Ebert, Mary |
13 Nov 1877 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178049 I162117 |
10 |
Jirikowic, Franz Josef
Vaclaroric, Mary |
13 Nov 1879 | , , , Czech Republic | I32418 I135547 |
11 |
Kailhofer, Joseph
Kern, Mary |
13 Nov 1879 | I136279 I160528 | |
12 |
VanLanen, Arnold
Baeten, Petronella |
13 Nov 1882 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I85881 I102338 |
13 |
Albers, William
Bebber, Mary |
13 Nov 1883 | I69945 I185273 | |
14 |
Nickasch, Anton
Wettengel, Margaret |
13 Nov 1883 | I38451 I38444 | |
15 |
VanLinn, Jacob
Thomassen, Johanna |
13 Nov 1883 | I126574 I126575 | |
16 |
Childs, Lucien
Neil, Augusta Ariminta "Minta" |
13 Nov 1884 | I161882 I87003 | |
17 |
Hopfensperger, William
Goedtke, Bertha |
13 Nov 1885 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68484 I72409 |
18 |
Rohloff, Franz Louis
Strohschein, Henrietta "Yett" |
13 Nov 1885 | I340940 I340941 | |
19 |
Schroeder, Charles
Jentz, Maria |
13 Nov 1885 | I136904 I181702 | |
20 |
Schroeder, Karl Anton
Jentz, Maria |
13 Nov 1885 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172392 I172393 |
21 |
Schulke, William J.
Gehring, Wilhemina "Minnie" |
13 Nov 1887 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103443 I95577 |
22 |
Egan, Edward
McNerney, Margaret |
13 Nov 1888 | I119260 I173431 | |
23 |
Lanser, Mathias
Fox, Elisabeth |
13 Nov 1888 | I122302 I101181 | |
24 |
Brouillard, Maurice
Bougie, Mary |
13 Nov 1889 | I339394 I30746 | |
25 |
McHugh, Frank
Martin, Ina |
13 Nov 1889 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I121499 I146694 |
26 |
Verhagen, Carolus Johannes
Koolen, Johanna Cornelia |
13 Nov 1889 | Tilburg, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I111591 I192419 |
27 |
Raymakers, Peter
Jacobs, Anna Marie |
13 Nov 1893 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I100155 I100156 |
28 |
Griesbach, Jacob
Kreutzberg, Mary |
13 Nov 1894 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37916 I50803 |
29 |
Raught, Melvin A.
Balgie, Ida |
13 Nov 1894 | I191827 I192330 | |
30 |
Reynolds, Charles A.
Weyenberg, Wilhelmina Catherine |
13 Nov 1894 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161150 I150130 |
31 |
Lenssen, Henry "Hank"
Geurts, Mary Gertrude |
13 Nov 1899 | Browns Valley, Traverse, Minnesota, USA | I25188 I25189 |
32 |
Watry, Peter John Jr.
Kerry, Anna M. |
13 Nov 1901 | Newburg, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I97485 I97501 |
33 |
Albert, William
Voss, Alma |
13 Nov 1902 | I161064 I118394 | |
34 |
Gengler, Jacob Joseph
Mullen, Jeanette |
13 Nov 1902 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135190 I135191 |
35 |
Hendricks, Theodorus
VanderKamp, Catherine |
13 Nov 1906 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135976 I135977 |
36 |
Schroven, Joseph
Hemauer, Anna |
13 Nov 1906 | I162744 I162759 | |
37 |
Lambie, Frank Louis
Kaphingst, Laura |
13 Nov 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95009 I126328 |
38 |
Kieffer, Nicholas Joseph
Huss, Johanna Christine |
13 Nov 1910 | I22230 I28334 | |
39 |
Welhouse, Joseph John
VanLinn, Johanna |
13 Nov 1913 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63515 I63516 |
40 |
Menting, Henry C.
Petroski, Mary |
13 Nov 1917 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I138283 I138342 |
41 |
Petrie, Valentine
Jaeger, Edna |
13 Nov 1917 | I202001 I202002 | |
42 |
Weyenberg, William Martin
Green, Martha Josephine |
13 Nov 1917 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5715 I5714 |
43 |
Femal, Edward Frank
Hoffman, Flowella |
13 Nov 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31287 I107879 |
44 |
Baeten, John Renier
VanDyck, Anna Catherine |
13 Nov 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I102340 I131586 |
45 |
McCauley, Ladonus Edward "Don"
Pennings, Josephine Mary |
13 Nov 1923 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11655 I1452 |
46 |
Klug, Herman Richard
Knobla, Olga Matilda |
13 Nov 1926 | I312813 I312810 | |
47 |
VanLieshout, Anton
Lamers, Susan |
13 Nov 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68927 I14453 |
48 |
Schuster, John
Dreiling, Margo |
13 Nov 1934 | I50165 I174031 | |
49 |
VanBoxtel, Frank P.
Frank, Anna L. |
13 Nov 1934 | I138086 I127798 | |
50 |
Krueger, Roy
Dresang, Evelyn E. |
13 Nov 1936 | I131993 I131994 | |
51 |
Leurquin, Milton
McKnight, Mary |
13 Nov 1940 | I196805 I196804 | |
52 |
Murphy, Patrick Celestine
Talbot, Joan Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1941 | I48245 I205106 | |
53 |
VanBoxtel, William J. Sr.
Noe, Rosella |
13 Nov 1941 | I116804 I121069 | |
54 |
VanLanen, Clayton
Warshall, June |
13 Nov 1943 | Chase, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I119273 I120056 |
55 |
Huebner, Earl F.
Unknown, Margaret J. |
13 Nov 1944 | I314686 I322118 | |
56 |
Roberts, Rudwin
Kelsoe, Ella M. |
13 Nov 1944 | Columbus, Muscogee, Georgia, USA | I315974 I315973 |
57 |
Casey, Erwin Earl
Servais, Marcella "Marcy" |
13 Nov 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196966 I196967 |
58 |
Weyers, Francis Bonaventure
Vissers, Florence Minnie |
13 Nov 1945 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I32022 I32023 |
59 |
Vandenberg, Harold Bernard
Dercks, Marie Catherine |
13 Nov 1946 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I21636 I32122 |
60 |
Flanagan, David J. Jr.
McPeak, Geraldine |
13 Nov 1947 | I121174 I121173 | |
61 |
Vosters, Andrew Joseph
Schuh, Calixta Mary |
13 Nov 1947 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63061 I40156 |
62 |
Schneider, Francis J.
VanZeeland, Ann |
13 Nov 1948 | I137785 I6242 | |
63 |
Tessen, Donald John
Quimby, Beverly Jean |
13 Nov 1948 | Waupaca, Wisconsin | I346465 I346472 |
64 |
VanderZanden, John F.
Radey, Marion |
13 Nov 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I118318 I118323 |
65 |
VanLanen, George B.
VanGaerdon, Ida Mae |
13 Nov 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106800 I337208 |
66 |
Goffard, William J. Sr.
Remillard, Joan M. |
13 Nov 1954 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183422 I136890 |
67 |
Wippich, Donald
Schnasse, Nancy |
13 Nov 1954 | I193100 I193099 | |
68 |
Colen, Henricus Johannes
Meesterburrie, Henrica Theodora |
13 Nov 1957 | Helmond, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13029 I13025 |
69 |
Miller, Gordon
Mauthe, Marion |
13 Nov 1966 | I140132 I133769 | |
70 |
Giles, Dennis Victor
Hackstock, Darlene Ann |
13 Nov 1971 | I78424 I78423 | |
71 |
Techlin, Merlin "Tex"
Sprister, Ilene |
13 Nov 1993 | I201786 I201787 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeBruin, Johanna |
13 Nov 1862 | Date | I68956 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
vanGerwen, Anna Maria Adamus |
13 Nov 1776 | I101785 | |
2 |
Kurey, Phillip |
13 Nov 1887 | I107234 | |
3 |
Schimmelpfenning, Lydia |
13 Nov 1887 | I12435 | |
4 |
Schneider, Katrina |
13 Nov 1887 | I180990 | |
5 |
Jarchow, Raymond Richard John |
13 Nov 1898 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I342894 |
6 |
Nytes, Merzetha Marie |
Aft 12 Nov 1918 | I6421 |
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerkhoff, Joannes Bernardus |
13 Nov 1761 | I311195 | |
2 |
VanWullen, Gerhard Henrich Joseph |
13 Nov 1819 | I26152 | |
3 |
Mergens, Nikolaus |
13 Nov 1837 | I37864 | |
4 |
Steffes, Helena |
13 Nov 1845 | I15515 | |
5 |
Langlois, David |
13 Nov 1858 | I151828 | |
6 |
Guyette, Frank |
13 Nov 1866 | I180367 | |
7 |
Theunis, Victoria Antonette |
13 Nov 1869 | I169736 | |
8 |
Fischer, Adeline |
13 Nov 1891 | I126839 | |
9 |
Johnston, Earl |
13 Nov 1891 | I114820 | |
10 |
Mulford, Charles |
13 Nov 1892 | I339119 | |
11 |
Patterson, Ruth |
13 Nov 1892 | I334199 | |
12 |
VanBoxtel, Mary |
13 Nov 1894 | I195726 | |
13 |
Kraus, Margaretha |
13 Nov 1896 | I149084 | |
14 |
Driscoll, Margaruite |
13 Nov 1899 | I320328 | |
15 |
Seibenaller, Robert |
13 Nov 1902 | I177588 | |
16 |
Gilson, Bonita Estella |
13 Nov 1903 | I176784 | |
17 |
Ulman, Raymond John |
13 Nov 1903 | I168609 | |
18 |
Landers, John James |
13 Nov 1904 | I164849 | |
19 |
Lecker, Sada |
13 Nov 1905 | I153092 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanHandel, Anna Maria |
13 Nov 1799 | I52637 | |
2 |
vandeWetering, Petrus |
13 Nov 1819 | I105849 | |
3 |
Kersten, Theodore B. |
13 Nov 1887 | I83676 | |
4 |
Goemans, Florence |
13 Nov 1897 | I158596 | |
5 |
Jourdain, Marie |
13 Nov 1897 | I159493 | |
6 |
Wilz, Herbert |
13 Nov 1901 | I187317 | |
7 |
Moeller, Beatrice Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1909 | I925 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurey, Catherine |
13 Nov 1931 | I183855 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schraven, Wilhelmina |
13 Nov 1870 | I130280 | |
2 |
Romenesko, Michael Raymond |
13 Nov 1916 | Outagamie Vol 13 page 56 | I108 |
3 |
Rockstroh, Lucille Mae |
13 Nov 1960 | I118205 | |
4 |
Neubert, Donna |
13 Nov 1966 | I192176 | |
5 |
Geurts, Petronella "Nellie" |
13 Nov 1967 | I84791 | |
6 |
Reardon, Edward F. |
13 Nov 1967 | Oregon Death Index, Certificate 034926 | I172269 |
7 |
Seybold, Leonard John |
13 Nov 1967 | Highland Memorial Park, Appleton, WI | I148590 |
8 |
Rademacher, John |
13 Nov 1973 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 039654 | I96441 |
9 |
Klister, Herman A. |
13 Nov 1975 | I30045 | |
10 |
Dornbrack, Addie |
13 Nov 1977 | I335112 | |
11 |
Carlin, Eleanor |
13 Nov 1978 | I149909 | |
12 |
Nechodom, Adam Joseph |
13 Nov 1979 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 026099 | I114099 |
13 |
Ballinger, Edna |
13 Nov 1981 | I345163 | |
14 |
Pomeroy, James E. |
13 Nov 1982 | Wisconsin Death Index 199 - 1997 | I137204 |
15 |
Radichel, Elmer |
13 Nov 1984 | I321385 | |
16 |
Gehring, Walter |
13 Nov 1989 | I120923 | |
17 |
Wundrow, Elsie |
13 Nov 1989 | I154143 | |
18 |
Berrens, Joseph |
13 Nov 1990 | I126445 | |
19 |
Mutschler, Ludwig |
13 Nov 1990 | I123785 | |
20 |
Cotton, Howard |
13 Nov 1993 | I191826 | |
21 |
Bergman, Emma G. |
13 Nov 1995 | I45270 | |
22 |
Coenen, Josephine |
13 Nov 1996 | I132802 | |
23 |
Piotrowski, Alvina |
13 Nov 1996 | I103519 | |
24 |
Windisch, Evangaline |
13 Nov 1996 | I87580 | |
25 |
Green, Martha Josephine |
13 Nov 1999 | I5714 | |
26 |
Raether, Leona |
13 Nov 2002 | I300505 | |
27 |
Meulemans, Mary Alice |
13 Nov 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316090 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Family History Researcher | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heesacker, Petronella |
Aft 12 Nov 1940 | I10447 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Funeral | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wall, John |
13 Nov 1908 | I74810 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeWildt, Johannes |
Aft 12 Nov 1873 | Unknown | I135827 |
2 |
Pennings, Abbot Bernard H. O. Praem |
13 Nov 1893 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I318628 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noskey, Francis J. |
Between 13 Nov 1941 and 27 Jun 1945 | WWII US Army | I155383 |
2 |
Zirbel, Rueben Clarence |
13 Nov 1941 | I148626 | |
3 |
Oakley, Leroy Francis |
From 13 Nov 1945 to 21 Oct 1948 | WWII, US Army, CPL | I318497 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanderHeyden, Martin |
13 Nov 1860 | Outagamie Vol 1 Page 51 | I78157 |
2 |
Islinger, Maximilian |
13 Nov 1924 | I83713 | |
3 |
Keijzers, Martin |
13 Nov 1924 | Outagamie Vol 7 Page 31 | I141330 |
4 |
Kools, Edward V |
13 Nov 1924 | I134075 | |
5 |
Kools, William |
13 Nov 1924 | I144296 | |
6 |
Spaay, Martin |
13 Nov 1924 | I173629 | |
7 |
Schreurs, Jacob |
13 Nov 1929 | I132694 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POWERS, Sarah Ann |
13 Nov 1891 | Kaukauna Sun | I5 |
2 |
Ryan, Daniel James |
13 Nov 1891 | Kaukauna Sun | I4916 |
3 |
Coonen, James Louis |
13 Nov 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I7206 |
4 |
Rademacher, Cecelia |
13 Nov 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I16872 |
5 |
Wolfinger, Joseph |
13 Nov 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I1984 |
6 |
Hoolihan, Mary |
13 Nov 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I2932 |
7 |
Adrians, Nicholas |
13 Nov 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I35892 |
8 |
Foster, Argo M. D. |
13 Nov 1924 | Appleton Post Crescent | I309264 |
9 |
Rohan, Patrick E. |
13 Nov 1931 | I2876 |
Matches 1 to 112 of 112
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collar, Lucius |
13 Nov 1875 | Appleton Crecent | I161221 |
2 |
Noble, George Washington |
13 Nov 1899 | Appleton Post Crescent | I333457 |
3 |
Renn, Nicholas |
13 Nov 1903 | Kaukauna Sun | I4884 |
4 |
Conrady, Francis |
13 Nov 1919 | I156999 | |
5 |
Fox, Henry J. |
13 Nov 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189624 |
6 |
Abendroth, Frank Otto |
13 Nov 1922 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121282 |
7 |
Nicholas, Ida |
13 Nov 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I126811 |
8 |
Quell, Margaretha |
13 Nov 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I70098 |
9 |
Kurey, Catherine |
13 Nov 1931 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I183855 |
10 |
Maurer, Mary |
13 Nov 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I178556 |
11 |
Hopfensperger, William Andrew |
13 Nov 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I11034 |
12 |
VanSchyndel, Martha |
13 Nov 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I99233 |
13 |
Perkins, Hildreth Caroline |
13 Nov 1942 | Kaukauna Times | I333429 |
14 |
Appleton, Harry N. |
13 Nov 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I142086 |
15 |
Nowak, Agnes |
13 Nov 1944 | APC | I202801 |
16 |
Reichel, Myrtle |
13 Nov 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I110073 |
17 |
Hanslett, John |
13 Nov 1951 | Sheboygan Press | I333837 |
18 |
Morris, Mary |
13 Nov 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120846 |
19 |
Williamson, John M. |
13 Nov 1954 | APC | I90025 |
20 |
Becher, Joseph John |
13 Nov 1957 | APC | I132449 |
21 |
Earl Simpson, Effie Jane |
13 Nov 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165342 |
22 |
Earl Simpson, Effie Jane |
13 Nov 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165342 |
23 |
Fisch, Michael |
13 Nov 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I162430 |
24 |
Cich, Dale E. |
13 Nov 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I308890 |
25 |
Nelson, Lewis Francis |
13 Nov 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I155284 |
26 |
Wichman, August |
13 Nov 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156568 |
27 |
Heimmerman, Veronica |
13 Nov 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139997 |
28 |
Weyenberg, Roselle |
13 Nov 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31898 |
29 |
Huth, Ernest |
13 Nov 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I159678 |
30 |
Schimke, Jon |
13 Nov 1965 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I77862 |
31 |
Koerth, Elvira |
13 Nov 1969 | Sheboygan Press | I169052 |
32 |
Reuther, Carl |
13 Nov 1969 | Sheboygan Press | I158159 |
33 |
Knipping, Mamie |
13 Nov 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138391 |
34 |
Gosse, Emil F. Sr. |
13 Nov 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I161051 |
35 |
Pues, Ethel May |
13 Nov 1973 | apc | I338371 |
36 |
Ehrhart, Laura |
13 Nov 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187959 |
37 |
VanEpern, Russell Lee |
Aft 12 Nov 1982 | I142979 | |
38 |
Schuler, Willis |
13 Nov 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I104945 |
39 |
Hietpas, Jacob "Jake" |
Aft 12 Nov 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23360 |
40 |
Doemel, Timothy Jr. |
Aft 12 Nov 1994 | I88233 | |
41 |
Feldkamp, Susanna Francis |
13 Nov 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I70974 |
42 |
VanDyke, Carl P. |
13 Nov 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95949 |
43 |
VanHandel, Harold A. |
13 Nov 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63753 |
44 |
Post, James L. |
13 Nov 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23386 |
45 |
Cepelik, Rose Angeline |
13 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315220 |
46 |
Killian, Mark J. |
13 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33215 |
47 |
Romenesko, Leonard Henry |
13 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I1950 |
48 |
Vanderbloemen, Florence E. |
13 Nov 2001 | Oconto County Reporter | I131537 |
49 |
Wildenberg, Nelda A. |
13 Nov 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33220 |
50 |
Ahrens, Barbara |
13 Nov 2002 | APC | I341973 |
51 |
Courtois, Blanche |
Aft 12 Nov 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I53706 |
52 |
VandenBogart, Wilhelmina Marie |
13 Nov 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I113218 |
53 |
VandenHeuvel, Mildred |
13 Nov 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I18901 |
54 |
Kobussen, Wilbert B. |
13 Nov 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I62052 |
55 |
Lambie, Delores |
13 Nov 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69149 |
56 |
Arneson, James R. |
13 Nov 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186980 |
57 |
Danielsen, Shirley Pauline |
Aft 12 Nov 2004 | I186443 | |
58 |
Danielsen, Shirley Pauline |
13 Nov 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186443 |
59 |
Treptow, Harry W. |
13 Nov 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154309 |
60 |
Frahm, Edward |
13 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I94296 |
61 |
Jochmann, Edward Joseph |
Aft 12 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I88318 |
62 |
Reschke, Allyssa Anne |
13 Nov 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314745 |
63 |
Berg, Thomas J. "Scratch" |
13 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I124652 |
64 |
Berg, Thomas J. "Scratch" |
13 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I124652 |
65 |
DeBruin, Ruth Theresa |
13 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I68725 |
66 |
Kiefer, Delores |
13 Nov 2006 | I313497 | |
67 |
Peterson, Donald C. |
13 Nov 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95011 |
68 |
Doxtater, Gordon |
13 Nov 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313925 |
69 |
Drury, Georgian E. |
Aft 12 Nov 2007 | I168314 | |
70 |
Kaye, Richard F. |
13 Nov 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321895 |
71 |
Kohl, Almyra |
13 Nov 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200317 |
72 |
Ruys, Sister Alberta Anne Marie |
13 Nov 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126980 |
73 |
Bertram, Matthew |
13 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316055 |
74 |
Popp, Edwin D. |
13 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316048 |
75 |
Schommer, Jerome |
13 Nov 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61732 |
76 |
Fink, Germaine |
13 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I70267 |
77 |
Hass, Betty Jean |
13 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I160009 |
78 |
Hedtke, Betty |
Aft 12 Nov 2009 | I317928 | |
79 |
Holzinger, Marie Ann |
Aft 12 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I317931 |
80 |
Otto, David Lawrence |
13 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I317927 |
81 |
Weiss, Joseph |
13 Nov 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I160008 |
82 |
Frank, Louise |
13 Nov 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138 |
83 |
Blob, Bernice |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I184837 |
84 |
Burns, Thomas R. |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157897 |
85 |
Green, Kathleen Mary |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61437 |
86 |
Huss, Gloria |
Aft 12 Nov 2011 | I28272 | |
87 |
Janssen, Marianne |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60402 |
88 |
Mischler, Bernard Frederick |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I42243 |
89 |
Schroeder, Ile Mae |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I148462 |
90 |
Springstroh, Lester |
13 Nov 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I184856 |
91 |
Bessett, Roland H. "Rollie" |
13 Nov 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I323390 |
92 |
Hutjens, Mary |
Aft 12 Nov 2012 | I114369 | |
93 |
Welhouse, Harold Joseph |
13 Nov 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63481 |
94 |
Blank, Walter "Wally" |
13 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324710 |
95 |
Derks, Gregory D. |
13 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I88151 |
96 |
Fischer, Georgiana Josephine |
13 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I49959 |
97 |
Gauger, Rodney |
13 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324707 |
98 |
Gerrits, Dolores |
13 Nov 2013 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I57788 |
99 |
Peeters, James Martin |
13 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40828 |
100 |
VanDyke, Mary Ann |
13 Nov 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I150932 |
101 |
Sanderfoot, Shirley |
13 Nov 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I89641 |
102 |
Evers, Dorothy |
Aft 12 Nov 2015 | I128910 | |
103 |
Hawkins, Robert |
13 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I331014 |
104 |
Rosenthal, Marcella "Mouse" |
13 Nov 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204937 |
105 |
Banning, Mary |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I171857 |
106 |
Buss, Ellen Sophia |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I337536 |
107 |
DeGroot, Lisa |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I337550 |
108 |
Monroe, Beverly A. |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I337556 |
109 |
Pennenberg, Robert |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I337552 |
110 |
Reinders, John J. |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I337555 |
111 |
Remter, Donald |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I194633 |
112 |
Verhagen, Frank W. |
13 Nov 2016 | APC | I337557 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Biese, Robert F. "Bob" |
Aft 12 Nov 1946 | Farmer | I7177 |
2 |
Verhagen, Johanna Maria |
Bef 14 Nov 1961 | Unknown | I1440 |
3 |
DeVos, Henricus Cornelus |
Bef 14 Nov 1963 | Supervisor (Philips) | I13031 |
4 |
Wagner, Roman N. |
Bef 14 Nov 1964 | Owned and operted Roman Wagner Insurance Agency | I43537 |
5 |
Manning, Marie E. |
Bef 14 Nov 1999 | Home Maker | I1751 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Decker, Constance Joseph "Gustave" |
13 Nov 1830 | son of John Baptist Delcord and Marie Isabell Hermans | I155708 |
2 |
Marx, Charles |
13 Nov 1880 | son of Gerhard Marx and Angelina Sausen | I183403 |
3 |
Moeller, Beatrice Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1909 | daughter of Albert Henry Moeller and Lydia Helen Rose Buri | I925 |
4 |
Hanson, Joyce I. |
13 Nov 1921 | daughter of Rollin John Hanson and Bertha McNerney | I124691 |
5 |
Penterman, Herman Sr. |
Aft 12 Nov 1976 | I33501 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religion | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruppert, Carl F. |
Aft 12 Nov 1908 | I57932 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanson, Harvey |
13 Nov 1953 | I106037 | |
2 |
Locy, Richard J. |
13 Nov 1974 | I141998 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heuring, Joseph Jr. |
Aft 12 Nov 1959 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I137081 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs