Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 320 of 320
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilpholt, Anna Maria |
16 May 1744 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25350 |
2 |
Baird, Judge Henry Samuel |
16 May 1800 | Dublin, Leinster, Ireland | I317830 |
3 |
Felix, Marie Francoise |
16 May 1802 | Perwez, Brabant, Belgium | I133602 |
4 |
VanVonderen, Johannes |
16 May 1802 | Asperden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I101306 |
5 |
Reuter, Magdalene |
16 May 1804 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54777 |
6 |
Rutten, Sebastiaan |
16 May 1815 | Bergen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I99062 |
7 |
VanRiksel, Joanna |
16 May 1816 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I203146 |
8 |
Gleeson, Denis |
16 May 1820 | Shallee Cross Roads, Tipperary, Munster, Ireland | I1935 |
9 |
Schuts, Joanna Maria |
16 May 1821 | ’s Hertogenbosch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100936 |
10 |
Grant, Avery C. |
16 May 1823 | Attica, Wyoming, New York, USA | I167856 |
11 |
Kinn, Pierre |
16 May 1823 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54776 |
12 |
Lauer, Anna |
16 May 1826 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91217 |
13 |
Theis, Peter |
16 May 1827 | Lonzenburg, Germany | I34291 |
14 |
Lacount, David |
16 May 1828 | Madrid, St. Lawrence, New York, USA | I322145 |
15 |
Gitter, Francis |
16 May 1829 | , , , Austria | I157661 |
16 |
Rauber, Susanna |
16 May 1829 | Scheifweiler, Rhenish, Prussia | I121683 |
17 |
Gloudemans, Elisabeth |
16 May 1830 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I70533 |
18 |
Schneeberger, Catherine Barbara |
16 May 1832 | , , , Germany | I189870 |
19 |
VanderSanden, Martien |
16 May 1833 | Hoeven, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I69747 |
20 |
Kinn, Catharine |
16 May 1836 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54798 |
21 |
Bauer, Wolfgang |
16 May 1837 | , , Bavaria, Germany | I117053 |
22 |
Everts, Christopher |
16 May 1837 | , , , Germany | I55470 |
23 |
Mielke, Caroline Friederike Albertine |
16 May 1837 | Luebgast, Germany | I100133 |
24 |
Beckius, Katherine |
16 May 1838 | I58126 | |
25 |
Otis, Lydia |
16 May 1839 | , , New York, USA | I306326 |
26 |
Robinson, Margurite |
16 May 1840 | Newcastle, Canada | I125216 |
27 |
Romonesco, Maria |
16 May 1840 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I12992 |
28 |
Duaime, Joseph Elzeord |
16 May 1841 | Yamaska, Yamaska, Québec, Canada | I169416 |
29 |
Jones, Henry Miner |
16 May 1841 | , , Ohio, USA | I312555 |
30 |
Hermes, Joannes |
16 May 1842 | Schijndel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I190406 |
31 |
Rambach, Theodora |
16 May 1842 | Hees, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I174687 |
32 |
Raubach, Theodora |
16 May 1842 | Nijmegen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I135502 |
33 |
Wassenberg, Ellen |
16 May 1842 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I16747 |
34 |
Appleton, Ellen |
16 May 1844 | Dover, Racine, Wisconsin | I22663 |
35 |
Appleton, George |
16 May 1844 | Dover, Racine, Wisconsin | I22662 |
36 |
DeBie, Petronella |
16 May 1844 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122015 |
37 |
Holzer, Anna Marie |
16 May 1844 | Linz, , Oberösterreich, Austria | I322172 |
38 |
Martin, Joseph |
16 May 1844 | , , , Canada | I93371 |
39 |
Wirth, Catherine |
16 May 1845 | I178113 | |
40 |
Rosberg, Ernestine |
16 May 1846 | Saxony, Germany | I146083 |
41 |
Turriff, Martha |
16 May 1846 | Metis, , Quebec, Canada | I130745 |
42 |
Coenen, Johannes Franciscus "Frank" |
16 May 1848 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32933 |
43 |
Harte, Mary |
16 May 1848 | Heir Island, County Cork, Ireland | I70109 |
44 |
Reier, Charles |
16 May 1848 | , , , Germany | I170799 |
45 |
McCrary, Ira |
16 May 1849 | spence, Ohio | I68544 |
46 |
Ruijs, Johanna |
16 May 1849 | Heesch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I110850 |
47 |
Haferbecker, William |
16 May 1850 | Hagenow, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I139546 |
48 |
Gerrits, Antonia |
16 May 1855 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I13973 |
49 |
Hubbard, Harvey Frank |
16 May 1855 | I129024 | |
50 |
Leith, Isabelle E. |
16 May 1855 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189915 |
51 |
Lindauer, Frederick Michael |
16 May 1856 | Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA | I344726 |
52 |
Simon, Magdalena "Lena" |
16 May 1856 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I55949 |
53 |
vanBeers, Evalina Philippina |
16 May 1857 | Ammerzoden, Gelderland, Netherlands | I192416 |
54 |
Wright, Frank E. |
16 May 1858 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I340876 |
55 |
Krebser, Ernest |
16 May 1859 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I173517 |
56 |
Manteufel, Albertine Wilhelmina Augusta |
16 May 1859 | Clayton, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I316833 |
57 |
Specht, Charles |
16 May 1859 | Empire, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I127262 |
58 |
Brewster, Eva Pauline |
16 May 1863 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141531 |
59 |
Berghuis, Johanna |
16 May 1864 | De Lutte, , Overijssel, Netherlands | I63538 |
60 |
Helein, Paul |
16 May 1864 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I112330 |
61 |
Krueger, Julius |
16 May 1864 | , , , Germany | I1376 |
62 |
Keitzmann, Catherine |
16 May 1865 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I195677 |
63 |
Wolter, Henry |
16 May 1865 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192083 |
64 |
Griesbach, Anna |
16 May 1866 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85932 |
65 |
Schmit, George |
16 May 1866 | I176849 | |
66 |
Schmit, Magdalene |
16 May 1867 | Bourglinster, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54425 |
67 |
Stuyvenberg, Peter |
16 May 1867 | Maurik, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I143180 |
68 |
Fink, Herman |
16 May 1869 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33276 |
69 |
Romenesko, John |
16 May 1869 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5344 |
70 |
Beemster, John |
16 May 1870 | , , , Netherlands | I309926 |
71 |
Dietz, John |
16 May 1871 | Hales Corners, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I142248 |
72 |
Nooyen, Frank |
16 May 1871 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143240 |
73 |
Griesbach, Margaret |
16 May 1872 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86113 |
74 |
Frederich, Paulina |
16 May 1873 | I126438 | |
75 |
Bailey, Patrick W. |
16 May 1874 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I320377 |
76 |
Kampo, Joseph |
16 May 1874 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94626 |
77 |
VandenWildenberg, Petronella "Nellie" |
16 May 1874 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32982 |
78 |
Gonnering, Reverend Michael Nicholas |
16 May 1875 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192582 |
79 |
Loderbauer, Katherine |
16 May 1875 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I167992 |
80 |
Hooyman, Catherine A. |
16 May 1876 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I89841 |
81 |
Menting, Anna P. |
16 May 1876 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22820 |
82 |
Schilling, Adeline |
16 May 1876 | I300661 | |
83 |
Centen, Helena Gertrude |
16 May 1877 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141848 |
84 |
Monty, Sadie |
16 May 1877 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181465 |
85 |
Niedzielski, John H. |
16 May 1877 | Alberta Township, Foley, Benton, Minnesota, USA | I21210 |
86 |
Romanesco, Petronella |
16 May 1877 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13403 |
87 |
Bartman, Anna |
16 May 1878 | I180144 | |
88 |
Feistel, Barney |
16 May 1878 | I163851 | |
89 |
Feistel, George |
16 May 1878 | , , , Germany | I163856 |
90 |
Nickel, Edward |
16 May 1878 | Jericho, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117086 |
91 |
Verkuilen, Georgianna |
16 May 1878 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1800 |
92 |
Fruzen, John |
16 May 1879 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341687 |
93 |
Lemke, Louise |
16 May 1880 | I173105 | |
94 |
VanLoo, John Jacob |
16 May 1880 | Cornelius, Washington, Oregon, USA | I29429 |
95 |
Ullman, Sam |
16 May 1881 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307769 |
96 |
Winter, Emma |
16 May 1881 | I78137 | |
97 |
Peebles, Belle |
16 May 1882 | I307856 | |
98 |
Rollmann, Henry J. |
16 May 1882 | Charlesburg, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I128181 |
99 |
VanSchyndel, Mary |
16 May 1882 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49908 |
100 |
Flock, Herman |
16 May 1883 | I121575 | |
101 |
Lambert, Albert Joseph Jr. |
16 May 1883 | I140336 | |
102 |
Vanabel, John |
16 May 1883 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I300521 |
103 |
Winius, Infant |
16 May 1883 | Groesbeek, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I79616 |
104 |
Abts, William |
16 May 1884 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192297 |
105 |
Maas, Cornelius Petrus "Niel" |
16 May 1884 | , , , Netherlands | I307322 |
106 |
Mathias, John |
16 May 1884 | , , , Hungary | I327670 |
107 |
Parrot, Robert |
16 May 1884 | I123996 | |
108 |
VanGroll, John Peter Oudenhoven |
16 May 1884 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63492 |
109 |
VanVorst, Margaret Gretchen |
16 May 1884 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I79690 |
110 |
Fonder, Cecelia |
16 May 1885 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I174984 |
111 |
Jannes, Albert Patrick |
16 May 1885 | I196760 | |
112 |
Burt, Elizabeth Viola |
16 May 1886 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125226 |
113 |
Rickert, Mary Ellen "Martha" |
16 May 1886 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142078 |
114 |
Willwertz, Nikolaus |
16 May 1886 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39143 |
115 |
Bissing, John |
16 May 1887 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19064 |
116 |
Eberhardt, Clara |
16 May 1887 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I100309 |
117 |
VandeHey, Helen |
16 May 1887 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91010 |
118 |
Wolter, William |
16 May 1887 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314452 |
119 |
Lenz, Frank |
16 May 1888 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I60097 |
120 |
Rueden, Clara |
16 May 1888 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I110459 |
121 |
Unknown, Minnie |
16 May 1888 | I178941 | |
122 |
Hoffman, Max |
16 May 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188878 |
123 |
Jochman, Helena "Lena" |
16 May 1891 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I73003 |
124 |
Portman, Frank |
16 May 1891 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I200034 |
125 |
Braun, John Adam |
16 May 1892 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I141712 |
126 |
Pritzl, Adolph Joseph |
16 May 1893 | Kasson, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116533 |
127 |
Brouchek, John M. |
16 May 1894 | I168104 | |
128 |
Feller, Leo W. |
16 May 1894 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133284 |
129 |
Ryan, Sister Marguerite, Winifred M. O. P. |
16 May 1894 | Modesto, Stanislaus, California, USA | I4941 |
130 |
Bast, Loretta C. |
16 May 1895 | I142447 | |
131 |
deGreef, Fred |
16 May 1895 | I342171 | |
132 |
Hartjes, Catherine Louise |
16 May 1895 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52754 |
133 |
Marks, Benjamin |
16 May 1895 | I189121 | |
134 |
Meyer, Maria |
16 May 1895 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39121 |
135 |
Micke, Peter "Vandenberg" |
16 May 1895 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2904 |
136 |
VanderHeyden, Cornelius |
16 May 1895 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I141820 |
137 |
Carnot, William |
16 May 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161578 |
138 |
Helein, Barnabas M. |
16 May 1896 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62047 |
139 |
Leininger, Vernal |
16 May 1896 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I163582 |
140 |
Salm, Andrew |
16 May 1896 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I32809 |
141 |
Scray, Hattie |
16 May 1896 | I137351 | |
142 |
Breister, Bernard J. |
16 May 1897 | I89499 | |
143 |
Pynn, Carleton Parish |
16 May 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172089 |
144 |
Bornemann, Alfred |
16 May 1898 | I318515 | |
145 |
Engmann, Edmund |
16 May 1898 | Day, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I189717 |
146 |
Gehring, Rena |
16 May 1898 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117075 |
147 |
Onkels, Oscar Barney |
16 May 1898 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7046 |
148 |
Verhaagh, Peter Arthur |
16 May 1898 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I131188 |
149 |
Corcoran, Mary Roberta |
16 May 1899 | I173755 | |
150 |
deJonge, Dorothy |
16 May 1899 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170048 |
151 |
Kaiser, John H. |
16 May 1899 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I151399 |
152 |
Thurner, John |
16 May 1900 | I163204 | |
153 |
Rademacher, Eleanora |
16 May 1901 | I172457 | |
154 |
Rademacher, John |
16 May 1902 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I96441 |
155 |
Stuyvenberg, Marie Henrietta |
16 May 1902 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78952 |
156 |
Vandehei, Martin L. |
16 May 1902 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I94818 |
157 |
Wachlin, Rose |
16 May 1902 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136866 |
158 |
Hietpas, Norbert |
16 May 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113219 |
159 |
Bast, Leonard |
16 May 1904 | I142449 | |
160 |
Jansen, Harriet Marie |
16 May 1904 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110215 |
161 |
O'Connell, Viola Marie |
16 May 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3536 |
162 |
Verbrick, William Emmit |
16 May 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340869 |
163 |
Verkuilen, Martin J. |
16 May 1904 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93725 |
164 |
Faust, Gregory M. |
16 May 1905 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I771 |
165 |
Hammer, Anna |
16 May 1905 | I125386 | |
166 |
Holschuh, Leo August |
16 May 1905 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16411 |
167 |
Unknown, Marion Katherine |
16 May 1905 | I168852 | |
168 |
Kern, Theresa |
16 May 1906 | I120478 | |
169 |
Turriff, Hazel |
16 May 1906 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I105436 |
170 |
Baer, Joseph |
16 May 1907 | Herman, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I152298 |
171 |
Baeten, Hugo Andrew |
16 May 1907 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141474 |
172 |
Gust, Gertrude |
16 May 1907 | I145289 | |
173 |
Becker, Lydia |
16 May 1908 | I188984 | |
174 |
Feuerstein, Isabella |
16 May 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190285 |
175 |
Gibson, Faith "Fay" |
16 May 1908 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I3019 |
176 |
Hietpas, Jacob "Jake" |
16 May 1908 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23360 |
177 |
Lyons, Annarose |
16 May 1908 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156166 |
178 |
Britz, Albert |
16 May 1909 | Cold Springs, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I42484 |
179 |
Driessen, Celia |
16 May 1909 | I51418 | |
180 |
Flock, Hildegarde |
16 May 1909 | Norwalk, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I86648 |
181 |
Gerrits, Jeanette |
16 May 1909 | Fremont, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I60366 |
182 |
Kuehl, Roland |
16 May 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193659 |
183 |
Pagel, Theodore |
16 May 1909 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I171770 |
184 |
Popke, Ervin |
16 May 1909 | Tigerton, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I315969 |
185 |
Stanton, Robert E. |
16 May 1909 | , , Indiana, USA | I45612 |
186 |
Cota, Meryl |
16 May 1910 | Amberg, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I76694 |
187 |
Welch, Harland H. |
16 May 1910 | I318654 | |
188 |
Winters, Anna |
16 May 1910 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113557 |
189 |
Worachek, Audrey M. |
16 May 1910 | I319140 | |
190 |
Cherney, Mary |
16 May 1911 | I115830 | |
191 |
Lamel, Helen |
16 May 1911 | I109445 | |
192 |
Rabideau, Leo W. |
16 May 1911 | I109859 | |
193 |
Baldeschwiler, Raymond |
16 May 1913 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I115552 |
194 |
Conlon, Kathleen M. |
16 May 1913 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118848 |
195 |
Eisch, Veronica |
16 May 1913 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60653 |
196 |
Mader, Grant |
16 May 1913 | I313488 | |
197 |
Ecker, Edmund |
16 May 1914 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I114930 |
198 |
Liebhaber, Joseph |
16 May 1914 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114248 |
199 |
Pscheidt, Donald |
16 May 1914 | I315499 | |
200 |
Wagner, John Norbert |
16 May 1914 | I100516 | |
201 |
Wiedenhaupt, Margaret |
16 May 1914 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143810 |
202 |
Blair, Joseph Edward |
16 May 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184649 |
203 |
Hermsen, Harriet E. |
16 May 1915 | Boyd, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I98369 |
204 |
Sensenbrenner, Mildred |
16 May 1915 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I157770 |
205 |
Smet, Elsie |
16 May 1915 | I29800 | |
206 |
Barlow, George |
16 May 1916 | I175173 | |
207 |
Bartel, Elmer |
16 May 1916 | Wolf River, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I194650 |
208 |
Bartel, Hilda |
16 May 1916 | Wolf River, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I194349 |
209 |
Bradshaw, Arnold F. |
16 May 1916 | Le Center, Le Sueur, Minnesota, USA | I104799 |
210 |
Foltz, Dorothy Marie |
16 May 1916 | I196175 | |
211 |
Grieshaber, Robert |
16 May 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87725 |
212 |
Leclair, Albert Clifford |
16 May 1916 | I321886 | |
213 |
Lemke, Robert Edward |
16 May 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198356 |
214 |
Rae, Lorena |
16 May 1916 | Blanchard, Skagit, Washington, USA | I182147 |
215 |
VandenHogen, Martin |
16 May 1916 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121377 |
216 |
VanDommelen, Sister Euphemia, Rozella |
16 May 1916 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I78981 |
217 |
Verhagen, Steven Charles |
16 May 1916 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14451 |
218 |
Arnold, Wilmer |
16 May 1917 | I96770 | |
219 |
Baldwin, Bea. I. "Bernice" |
16 May 1917 | Symco, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I131880 |
220 |
Barclay, Lawrence |
16 May 1917 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108005 |
221 |
Bunkelman, Gertrude |
16 May 1917 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316273 |
222 |
Hoersch, Frances |
16 May 1917 | I98732 | |
223 |
Jones, James William |
16 May 1917 | , , Minnesota, USA | I35466 |
224 |
Loehlein, Eleanor |
16 May 1917 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137868 |
225 |
McCann, Rose Loretta |
16 May 1917 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95332 |
226 |
Blohm, Adeline |
16 May 1918 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I313083 |
227 |
Ebelt, Eunice Dorothy Anna |
16 May 1918 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I77434 |
228 |
Schendel, Edward |
16 May 1918 | I77283 | |
229 |
Treml, Felix |
16 May 1918 | I164768 | |
230 |
Bessette, Mildred |
16 May 1919 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I338236 |
231 |
Heid, Christina |
16 May 1919 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168917 |
232 |
Lindner, Alvin |
16 May 1919 | I119663 | |
233 |
Steinmetz, Mary |
16 May 1919 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I32862 |
234 |
Thein, June Marie |
16 May 1919 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111138 |
235 |
VanRooy, Anna |
16 May 1919 | Kessel, , Limburg, Netherlands | I86214 |
236 |
Westphal, Walter A. |
16 May 1919 | Caledonia, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I195136 |
237 |
Rohloff, Jeanette H. |
16 May 1920 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142620 |
238 |
Schaefer, Linus J. |
16 May 1920 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I43937 |
239 |
Vandenberg, Aloys ‘Bud" |
16 May 1920 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39289 |
240 |
Courtois, Ethel D. |
16 May 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112153 |
241 |
Duffy, John P. |
16 May 1921 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I79176 |
242 |
Flanagan, Mary Pearl |
16 May 1921 | Isaar, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75787 |
243 |
Hass, Jerome |
16 May 1921 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I192503 |
244 |
Melchert, Carl J. |
16 May 1921 | I194342 | |
245 |
Ristow, Alvin G. |
16 May 1921 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127764 |
246 |
Korth, Virginia Lucille |
16 May 1922 | I316289 | |
247 |
Rekoske, Lucille M. |
16 May 1922 | I189080 | |
248 |
Bittner, Lawrence C. |
16 May 1923 | I87047 | |
249 |
Hietpas, Margaret Ann |
16 May 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11867 |
250 |
Krumrei, Ernest |
16 May 1923 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I323191 |
251 |
Liebergen, Alice |
16 May 1923 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30293 |
252 |
Reybrock, Norman W. |
16 May 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75847 |
253 |
VanSistine, Dr. Cyril J. |
16 May 1923 | I105464 | |
254 |
Wiese, Donald |
16 May 1923 | I165084 | |
255 |
Campbell, Mary Lois |
16 May 1924 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I16333 |
256 |
Hartl, Glenn |
16 May 1924 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I108354 |
257 |
Carney, James Michael |
16 May 1925 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94956 |
258 |
Eisch, LaBelle |
16 May 1925 | I344823 | |
259 |
Kohler, Howard |
16 May 1925 | I316792 | |
260 |
Berg, Leo Harold |
16 May 1926 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134951 |
261 |
Lau, Evelyn C. |
16 May 1926 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I148242 |
262 |
Morgan, Raymond T. |
16 May 1927 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I323221 |
263 |
Tamm, Chester |
16 May 1927 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I319907 |
264 |
Berken, Greta C. |
16 May 1928 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I77284 |
265 |
Collier, Phyllis Jean |
16 May 1928 | Polar, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I321280 |
266 |
Forbeck, Kenneth E. |
16 May 1928 | I134461 | |
267 |
Hauser, Gerald |
16 May 1928 | I15657 | |
268 |
Mueller, Deloris |
16 May 1928 | Schleswig, , Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | I170258 |
269 |
VanBoxtel, Sylvester |
16 May 1928 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70962 |
270 |
Wiegand, Joanne T. |
16 May 1928 | I171069 | |
271 |
Matuszak, Harvey |
16 May 1929 | I107181 | |
272 |
Roehrig, Lester |
16 May 1929 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I205797 |
273 |
Metz, Marian |
16 May 1930 | I28628 | |
274 |
Wolf, Robert |
16 May 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132681 |
275 |
Evers, Sebastian "Whitey" |
16 May 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22740 |
276 |
Tebo, Eugene "Gene" |
16 May 1931 | I203846 | |
277 |
Glazar, Evelyn |
16 May 1932 | I317471 | |
278 |
Schmidt, Clyde |
16 May 1932 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I319934 |
279 |
Borree, Richard |
16 May 1933 | I198468 | |
280 |
Reitan, Dorothy |
16 May 1933 | I317647 | |
281 |
Steinberg, Janis Lee |
16 May 1933 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I322985 |
282 |
Jirikowic, Frank Joseph Jr. |
16 May 1934 | I160869 | |
283 |
Lampert, Thomas Michael |
16 May 1934 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I168630 |
284 |
Sanderfoot, Clifford P. |
16 May 1934 | I32308 | |
285 |
Kleckner, Thomas O. |
16 May 1935 | Cleveland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I97384 |
286 |
Wilpolt, Jean |
16 May 1935 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I400 |
287 |
Romenesko, Vernon V. |
16 May 1936 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12164 |
288 |
Smith, Jerome Mark |
16 May 1936 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122449 |
289 |
Hassell, Russell Allen Sr. |
16 May 1937 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48386 |
290 |
Platten, John "Jack" |
16 May 1937 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163121 |
291 |
Stone, Earl J. |
16 May 1937 | I30280 | |
292 |
VanKrey, Joseph |
16 May 1937 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83723 |
293 |
Baeten, Edward Paul |
16 May 1938 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I84664 |
294 |
Peters, Janis Mae |
16 May 1939 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I920 |
295 |
Smith, Dorothy |
16 May 1940 | I314217 | |
296 |
Allen, Carol |
16 May 1941 | I205639 | |
297 |
Borcherdt, Arthur "Bill" |
16 May 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155311 |
298 |
Hill, Ruth |
16 May 1942 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193005 |
299 |
Sauberlich, Judy |
16 May 1942 | I313639 | |
300 |
Schommer, Sister Mary Lee |
16 May 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68779 |
301 |
Vandenboogart, Shirley A. |
16 May 1942 | I200505 | |
302 |
Weiner, Jerome Sylvester |
16 May 1942 | Cashton, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20245 |
303 |
Kussow, Sharon Ann |
16 May 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204863 |
304 |
Hearden, William L. |
16 May 1944 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195728 |
305 |
Pena, Imelda I. |
16 May 1944 | Laredo, Webb, Texas, USA | I9223 |
306 |
VanBeek, Beverly Ann |
16 May 1950 | I191620 | |
307 |
VandenEng, Donna Marie |
16 May 1950 | I69891 | |
308 |
Wimberger, Phyliss Theresa |
16 May 1950 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I196738 |
309 |
Aerts, Harvey J. |
16 May 1951 | I194289 | |
310 |
Wallenfang, Diane |
16 May 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155198 |
311 |
Schmalz, Tonette Jean |
16 May 1953 | I312342 | |
312 |
Driessen, Daryl L. |
16 May 1954 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25476 |
313 |
Hopfensperger, Edward |
16 May 1956 | I178740 | |
314 |
Rodgers, Steven Lee |
16 May 1956 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319392 |
315 |
Vissers, Joan M. |
16 May 1956 | I343290 | |
316 |
Guyette, Lamont |
16 May 1965 | I117634 | |
317 |
Rausch, Randy |
16 May 1965 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I43872 |
318 |
Bekkers, Richard |
16 May 1973 | I322062 | |
319 |
Moede, Joshua Jay |
16 May 1974 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I315727 |
320 |
Protogere, Brandon Michael |
16 May 1999 | Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I201701 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauer, Anna |
16 May 1826 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91217 |
2 |
Thiel, Peter |
16 May 1861 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91148 |
Matches 1 to 279 of 279
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naumann, Johann Peter |
16 May 1799 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57144 |
2 |
Heitkemper, Johann Bernard Joseph |
16 May 1815 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21719 |
3 |
Jacobs, Rumold |
16 May 1824 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101659 |
4 |
Biebel, Georgius Adam |
16 May 1832 | I122778 | |
5 |
Mollmann, Catharina Margaretha |
16 May 1835 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I29364 |
6 |
Winkler, Julianna |
16 May 1838 | Bodendorf, Austria | I1832 |
7 |
Scherf, Anna Maria |
16 May 1839 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5104 |
8 |
VanZeeland, Adrianus |
16 May 1845 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101536 |
9 |
Pennings, Wilhelmina |
16 May 1849 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I66102 |
10 |
Cecil, Kingsbury "Kinsey" |
16 May 1855 | , , Kentucky, USA | I342716 |
11 |
Kemps, Bernardus |
16 May 1857 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100939 |
12 |
Lamers, Jacob |
16 May 1862 | Driel, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I102206 |
13 |
Samer, Therese |
16 May 1864 | Leopoldstreut, Germany | I311608 |
14 |
Wickesberg, Charles |
16 May 1864 | Resaca, Gordon, Georgia, USA | I129805 |
15 |
Smits, Jan Renier |
16 May 1868 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I122608 |
16 |
Barry, Margaret |
16 May 1877 | I158200 | |
17 |
Scholtz, Gottlieb |
16 May 1878 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I324456 |
18 |
Michels, Maria |
16 May 1880 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5114 |
19 |
Winius, Infant |
16 May 1883 | Groesbeek, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I79616 |
20 |
VanHandel, Ardina |
16 May 1884 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132187 |
21 |
Wettengel, Frank |
16 May 1884 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120568 |
22 |
O'Brien, Thomas |
16 May 1885 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103214 |
23 |
VandenBranden, Victor |
16 May 1885 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100967 |
24 |
Coenen, George |
16 May 1888 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135188 |
25 |
Schommer, Jacob |
16 May 1889 | I61741 | |
26 |
Winkler, Friedrich "Frank" Sr. |
16 May 1890 | I204905 | |
27 |
Church, Malinda |
16 May 1891 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I164808 |
28 |
Unknown, Sophia |
16 May 1891 | I200001 | |
29 |
Porlier, Louis Baptiste |
16 May 1896 | I161896 | |
30 |
Newell, Mary |
16 May 1901 | Hamilton, Greenwood, Kansas, USA | I192627 |
31 |
Unknown, Edith |
16 May 1901 | I318826 | |
32 |
Balthazor, Josef |
16 May 1902 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153744 |
33 |
Briggs, Abigail Seraph |
16 May 1902 | I179660 | |
34 |
Hendrix, Lodewijk |
16 May 1902 | Velden, , Limburg, Netherlands | I122055 |
35 |
VandenElzen, Henry "Hank" |
16 May 1905 | I100755 | |
36 |
Harriman, Judge Frank Wilson |
16 May 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200153 |
37 |
Dunsirn, Andrew |
16 May 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117121 |
38 |
Wettengel, Katherine |
16 May 1908 | I171868 | |
39 |
Bartels, Henry |
16 May 1910 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130428 |
40 |
Schumacher, Peter |
16 May 1911 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53440 |
41 |
Schwoerer, Katherine |
16 May 1913 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I341103 |
42 |
Loberger, George |
16 May 1914 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I184220 |
43 |
McCormick, Mary Alice |
16 May 1915 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I173234 |
44 |
VandeHey, Angelina |
Aft 15 May 1915 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30349 |
45 |
Keil, August |
16 May 1916 | I166966 | |
46 |
Moellmann, Elisabeth |
16 May 1916 | Lawrenceburg, Lawrence, Tennessee, USA | I89752 |
47 |
Peters, Dora |
16 May 1916 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I1565 |
48 |
Michels, Johann Matthias |
16 May 1918 | War - World War I - France | I5133 |
49 |
Agen, Richard J. |
16 May 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94514 |
50 |
Kohl, Frank |
16 May 1920 | I118488 | |
51 |
Zegers, Gisbertus "Glibert" |
16 May 1920 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I202964 |
52 |
Bales, Margaretha |
16 May 1924 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38326 |
53 |
DeBoth, Barbara Isabella |
16 May 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150294 |
54 |
Dietzler, Joseph |
16 May 1925 | I96701 | |
55 |
Helein, Odell |
16 May 1925 | I186890 | |
56 |
Unger, Joseph Frank |
16 May 1925 | I108826 | |
57 |
Fredericks, Mary Julia |
16 May 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147487 |
58 |
Freimuth, Herman |
16 May 1926 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117504 |
59 |
Lucassen, Sister M. Barbara Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
16 May 1926 | I162633 | |
60 |
VanGompel, Henry |
16 May 1926 | I32233 | |
61 |
Effinger, Katherine |
16 May 1928 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97230 |
62 |
Fellows, Gerald M. |
16 May 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165698 |
63 |
Dombrovski, Henry |
16 May 1929 | I21050 | |
64 |
Rentmeester, Desire "Ray" |
16 May 1929 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I167261 |
65 |
Rice, Almira |
16 May 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146656 |
66 |
Tennessen, George Anton |
16 May 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11973 |
67 |
Bacheller, Franklin H. |
16 May 1931 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130397 |
68 |
Cigrand, Bernard J. |
16 May 1932 | I310968 | |
69 |
Stadler, Joseph |
16 May 1932 | I111275 | |
70 |
Vanderheiden, Helen |
16 May 1932 | I141472 | |
71 |
VanSusteren, Reverend Peter |
16 May 1932 | I21562 | |
72 |
Linssen, Petronella |
16 May 1933 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I163662 |
73 |
Wyro, Wilhelmine |
16 May 1934 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I104434 |
74 |
Stielow, Charles |
16 May 1935 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I159575 |
75 |
Abbott, Charles A. |
16 May 1936 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I170719 |
76 |
Reynolds, Guy James |
16 May 1936 | Fergus, Fergus, Montana, USA | I189842 |
77 |
Sanders, Donald |
16 May 1938 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178806 |
78 |
Simon, Barbara |
16 May 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115040 |
79 |
Theis, Susanna |
16 May 1938 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39397 |
80 |
VanDyke, Anna Maria "Mary" |
16 May 1938 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87136 |
81 |
Bougie, Mary |
16 May 1939 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12117 |
82 |
Schrubbe, Frank |
16 May 1939 | Brookfield, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I104415 |
83 |
Mignon, Josephine M. |
16 May 1941 | I139686 | |
84 |
Schernick, Rose |
16 May 1941 | I125492 | |
85 |
VanPay, John |
16 May 1941 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140226 |
86 |
Kohl, Joyce |
16 May 1942 | I195978 | |
87 |
Schoessow, Emma |
16 May 1942 | I158480 | |
88 |
Williamsen, Henry John |
16 May 1942 | San Jose, Santa Clara, California, USA | I56231 |
89 |
Morack, William |
16 May 1944 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I334993 |
90 |
Zipperer, Theresa |
16 May 1944 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I126614 |
91 |
Auer, Clara Luisa |
16 May 1945 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I193256 |
92 |
Foley, John P. |
16 May 1945 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66007 |
93 |
Ditter, Mary Margaretha |
16 May 1946 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I10015 |
94 |
Mader, Mary |
16 May 1946 | I342287 | |
95 |
Reichel, Joseph |
16 May 1947 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45858 |
96 |
Balthazor, Joseph P. |
16 May 1948 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124496 |
97 |
Hausinger, Jack P. |
16 May 1948 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I186951 |
98 |
Earles, Joseph Grover |
16 May 1949 | Bellingham, Whatcom, Washington, USA | I341249 |
99 |
Eiting, Bernard H. |
16 May 1949 | Plattsmouth, Cass, Nebraska, USA | I35984 |
100 |
Heitkemper, Amelia Catherine |
16 May 1949 | I21676 | |
101 |
Oudenhoven, George C. |
16 May 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38610 |
102 |
Kobussen, John |
16 May 1950 | I50498 | |
103 |
Krahn, Leona |
16 May 1950 | I172564 | |
104 |
Scherer, Rose Catherine |
16 May 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131376 |
105 |
Weiland, Frederick |
16 May 1950 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17295 |
106 |
Albert, Eldon |
16 May 1952 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144901 |
107 |
Decker, Edmund |
16 May 1952 | I129646 | |
108 |
Jansen, Maria Emilia |
16 May 1952 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I38279 |
109 |
Masloff, Martha |
16 May 1952 | I137568 | |
110 |
Paul, John |
16 May 1952 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154006 |
111 |
Wydeven, Adrian |
16 May 1952 | I109129 | |
112 |
Biening, Barbara |
16 May 1953 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150082 |
113 |
Look, Arthur C. |
16 May 1953 | I138624 | |
114 |
Thiel, William C. |
16 May 1953 | I317765 | |
115 |
VanSchyndel, Mary |
16 May 1953 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49908 |
116 |
Casey, Mary |
16 May 1954 | I197683 | |
117 |
Bottensek, Helena "Lena" |
16 May 1955 | Medina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160727 |
118 |
Gallow, Anna |
16 May 1956 | I102708 | |
119 |
Grant, Anna Mable |
16 May 1956 | I164866 | |
120 |
Laux, Herbert |
16 May 1956 | I169980 | |
121 |
Pelle, Frances |
16 May 1956 | Melrose, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I10426 |
122 |
Scherlie, Ruth Caroline |
16 May 1956 | I150834 | |
123 |
Schmidt, Isabella |
16 May 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142026 |
124 |
Jenkel, Emma |
16 May 1957 | Fort Atkinson, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I185035 |
125 |
Nettekoven, Anna |
16 May 1957 | I32965 | |
126 |
Kaphingst, Walter |
16 May 1958 | I158900 | |
127 |
Stair, Milton |
16 May 1958 | , , Oregon, USA | I179417 |
128 |
VanStraten, Michael |
16 May 1958 | I172360 | |
129 |
Becker, Mary Caroline |
16 May 1959 | I201623 | |
130 |
Krueger, Ida |
16 May 1959 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I344037 |
131 |
Brooker, George |
16 May 1960 | Sayner, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I193141 |
132 |
Abitz, Herman |
16 May 1962 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314367 |
133 |
Derks, Mary |
16 May 1962 | Boyd, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I141164 |
134 |
Unknown, Odelia |
16 May 1962 | I93728 | |
135 |
Vandenbroek, Joanna |
16 May 1962 | I138481 | |
136 |
Fehrman, Margaret |
16 May 1963 | I129587 | |
137 |
Kromer, Laura |
16 May 1964 | I14035 | |
138 |
Peters, Walter |
16 May 1964 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I340591 |
139 |
Eggert, Gustaf |
16 May 1965 | I337887 | |
140 |
Conkey, Wellington |
16 May 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324236 |
141 |
Krautkramer, George P. |
16 May 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I13785 |
142 |
Thiele, Harold |
16 May 1966 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48082 |
143 |
Rolfs, Richard P. |
16 May 1967 | Cedarburg, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I32511 |
144 |
Mulloy, Helen |
16 May 1968 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I68525 |
145 |
Sonnleitner, Otto |
16 May 1968 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I47617 |
146 |
VanEyck, Alphonse |
16 May 1968 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142275 |
147 |
Kremer, Henry Francis |
16 May 1969 | Minot, Ward, North Dakota, USA | I54589 |
148 |
Gruber, John F. |
16 May 1970 | I199347 | |
149 |
Pelegrin, Alice |
16 May 1970 | I80328 | |
150 |
Daufen, Clarence |
16 May 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163744 |
151 |
Ebben, Barbara Jo |
16 May 1971 | I24908 | |
152 |
Unknown, Esther |
16 May 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344789 |
153 |
Ambrosius, Loretta |
16 May 1972 | I340801 | |
154 |
Kieffer, George H. |
16 May 1972 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I35306 |
155 |
Bekkers, Richard |
16 May 1973 | I322062 | |
156 |
Engeldrum, Dr. Henry C. |
16 May 1973 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I320462 |
157 |
Unknown, Laura |
16 May 1973 | I342375 | |
158 |
Gerrits, Helen J. |
16 May 1974 | I85806 | |
159 |
Maloney, Orville Anthony |
16 May 1974 | I114515 | |
160 |
Bruso, Sylvester |
16 May 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178118 |
161 |
Faneuf, Mabel |
16 May 1975 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341501 |
162 |
Hermsen, Robert M. |
16 May 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104372 |
163 |
Ehren, Rose |
16 May 1976 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I36306 |
164 |
Jansen, Vincent G. |
16 May 1977 | I138964 | |
165 |
Schiedermayer, Mathilda |
16 May 1977 | , Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I129629 |
166 |
Suprise, David |
16 May 1977 | I68538 | |
167 |
Lewandowski, Raymond |
16 May 1978 | Watertown, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I149222 |
168 |
McDaniel, Rose |
16 May 1978 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11078 |
169 |
Moehring, Jennie Mary |
16 May 1978 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57024 |
170 |
Unknown, Clara |
16 May 1978 | I340414 | |
171 |
Reimer, Leslie William |
16 May 1979 | I127785 | |
172 |
Doehling, Florence |
16 May 1980 | I169488 | |
173 |
Miller, Robert G. |
16 May 1980 | I103173 | |
174 |
Ryba, Robert William |
16 May 1980 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I89352 |
175 |
Nachtwey, Joseph |
16 May 1981 | I29797 | |
176 |
Wagner, John Jr. |
16 May 1981 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I43414 |
177 |
Fenner, Carl W. |
16 May 1982 | I196321 | |
178 |
Hentz, Elizabeth M. |
16 May 1982 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31136 |
179 |
Scholl, Dr. Albert John |
16 May 1982 | I123712 | |
180 |
Nushardt, Mary |
16 May 1983 | I204991 | |
181 |
Gullixon, Harold |
16 May 1984 | I187838 | |
182 |
Kieffer, Matilda |
16 May 1984 | Maplewood, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I329213 |
183 |
VanDommelen, Mary Cecelia |
16 May 1984 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I140155 |
184 |
Croell, August |
16 May 1986 | Crown Point, Lake, Indiana, USA | I159671 |
185 |
Dorn, Irvin H. |
16 May 1986 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121157 |
186 |
Hermann, Clara |
16 May 1986 | I198976 | |
187 |
Kauth, Martha |
16 May 1986 | I62404 | |
188 |
Oudenhoven, Anthony A. |
16 May 1986 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82727 |
189 |
Rademacher, Philip W. |
16 May 1986 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I86616 |
190 |
Scherer, Michael Paul |
16 May 1986 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I65737 |
191 |
Jandrain, Lucille V |
16 May 1987 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I94707 |
192 |
Laberge, Blanche |
16 May 1987 | I140567 | |
193 |
Miller, Lawrence |
16 May 1987 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115801 |
194 |
Riedl, Lloyd M. |
16 May 1987 | I204943 | |
195 |
Smits, Theodore J. Jr. |
16 May 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49523 |
196 |
VanTreeck, Catherine M. |
16 May 1987 | I60186 | |
197 |
Biese, Margaret M. |
16 May 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7466 |
198 |
Hammen, Geraldine |
16 May 1991 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132546 |
199 |
Hentges, Andrew John |
16 May 1991 | Litchfield, Meeker, Minnesota, USA | I54662 |
200 |
Lambert, Norbert |
16 May 1991 | I132135 | |
201 |
Osowsky, Genevieve |
16 May 1991 | I136409 | |
202 |
Spence, Melvin W. |
16 May 1991 | I158468 | |
203 |
VanGompel, Marie A. |
16 May 1991 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49328 |
204 |
Balsiger, Irene G. |
16 May 1992 | Sheridan, Yamhill, Oregon, USA | I81356 |
205 |
Derus, Thelma M. |
16 May 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133857 |
206 |
Hawley, Patrick Jay |
16 May 1992 | I150831 | |
207 |
Koch, Clement J. |
16 May 1992 | I314955 | |
208 |
Kramer, Nicholas John |
16 May 1992 | I125881 | |
209 |
Liebergen, Nestor L. |
16 May 1992 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I35281 |
210 |
Romonesco, Johanna Maria |
16 May 1992 | Eindhoven, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13253 |
211 |
Toman, Mary |
16 May 1992 | I321454 | |
212 |
Burmeister, Roy "Jake" |
16 May 1993 | Crivitz, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I315049 |
213 |
Dennee, Peter |
16 May 1993 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I136556 |
214 |
Johnson, Ralph W. |
16 May 1993 | I199653 | |
215 |
Schmidt, Lester J. |
16 May 1993 | I91028 | |
216 |
Binder, Frances Mary |
16 May 1994 | Boise, Ada, Idaho, USA | I5253 |
217 |
VanRyzin, Ralph William |
16 May 1994 | Stratford, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I140085 |
218 |
Aerts, Harold Henry |
16 May 1997 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I53598 |
219 |
Schwalenberg, Elmer Herman |
16 May 1997 | I342024 | |
220 |
Brantmeier, Sylvester "Brandy" |
16 May 1998 | I160303 | |
221 |
Dunsirn, Elizabeth |
16 May 1998 | I127143 | |
222 |
Maass, Harold |
16 May 1998 | I173135 | |
223 |
Healy, John Dennis |
16 May 1999 | Elgin, Kane, Illinois, USA | I55406 |
224 |
Heindel, Helen |
16 May 1999 | I339602 | |
225 |
Helf, Robert |
16 May 1999 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas, USA | I200087 |
226 |
Schuh, Shirley ROY |
16 May 1999 | Elcho, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I174187 |
227 |
Baeten, Rosanne Marie |
16 May 2000 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85871 |
228 |
Conner, Lorene |
16 May 2000 | I106809 | |
229 |
Treml, Felix |
16 May 2000 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I164768 |
230 |
Day, Kenneth J. |
16 May 2001 | I138380 | |
231 |
Durkee, Doris |
16 May 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312559 |
232 |
Gitter, Robert L. |
16 May 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138403 |
233 |
DeBruin, Jeanette |
16 May 2002 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62881 |
234 |
Dingeldein, Dewey |
16 May 2002 | I147345 | |
235 |
Fredericks, Mildred D. |
16 May 2002 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56198 |
236 |
Green, David Gregory |
16 May 2002 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I5987 |
237 |
Knickerbocker, Eva |
16 May 2002 | Nevada City, Nevada, California, USA | I127012 |
238 |
Eisch, Veronica |
16 May 2003 | I60653 | |
239 |
Jacobs, Herman |
16 May 2003 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I56050 |
240 |
Aerts, Grace |
16 May 2004 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30096 |
241 |
Dietiker, David Alan "Linc" |
16 May 2004 | Aurora, Kane, Illinois, USA | I37135 |
242 |
Evers, Raymond M. |
16 May 2004 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22731 |
243 |
Neilson, Kathryn Nikolene |
16 May 2004 | Fremont, Dodge, Nebraska, USA | I314469 |
244 |
Dugas, Benjamin |
16 May 2005 | I198515 | |
245 |
Rudloff, Bernice W. |
16 May 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48608 |
246 |
VanDyke, Thomas Joseph |
16 May 2006 | Lakewood, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I95048 |
247 |
Aerts, James |
16 May 2007 | I111887 | |
248 |
Coyle, Brian W. |
16 May 2007 | I312409 | |
249 |
Boushley, Andrew J. |
16 May 2009 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154844 |
250 |
Klitzke, James |
16 May 2010 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I318992 |
251 |
Miller, Mary Jane |
16 May 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166307 |
252 |
Peeters, Gerald Floyd |
16 May 2010 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I79757 |
253 |
Timm, Lester |
16 May 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166291 |
254 |
Coppens, Cornelius J. "Neal" |
16 May 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193992 |
255 |
Ambrosius, Grace |
16 May 2012 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I78220 |
256 |
Krall, Geraldine |
16 May 2012 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I199523 |
257 |
Wickesberg, Donald |
16 May 2012 | I171060 | |
258 |
Ellestad, Imogene |
16 May 2013 | Tustin, Orange, California, USA | I316235 |
259 |
Hofacker, Margaret |
16 May 2013 | I96482 | |
260 |
Last, Robert "Bob" Jr. |
16 May 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134692 |
261 |
Wulgaert, Brigadier General (ret) Edward |
16 May 2013 | Mesa, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I175012 |
262 |
Biese, Leo |
16 May 2014 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I7176 |
263 |
Quella, Carole |
16 May 2014 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I200521 |
264 |
Dashner, Harvey |
16 May 2015 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197146 |
265 |
Fink, Georgiana "Georgie" |
16 May 2015 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197209 |
266 |
Micke, Roger |
16 May 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67784 |
267 |
VanderMaazen, Lisa Beth |
16 May 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197173 |
268 |
Bons, Elizabeth |
16 May 2016 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136905 |
269 |
Erdmann, Emmett |
16 May 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205043 |
270 |
Gerrits, David |
16 May 2016 | White Lake, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I148179 |
271 |
Schnell, Harriet |
16 May 2016 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I43522 |
272 |
Coenen, Joan |
16 May 2017 | I31237 | |
273 |
Strover, Gloria R. |
16 May 2017 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68505 |
274 |
Ambrosius, Irene |
16 May 2018 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8906 |
275 |
Biselx, Barbara |
16 May 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345599 |
276 |
Robertson, Jane |
16 May 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345609 |
277 |
White, Melvin Carl |
16 May 2018 | I18209 | |
278 |
Berghuis, Joan T. |
16 May 2019 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116843 |
279 |
DeDecker, Yvonne Evelyn |
16 May 2021 | Theda Clark Medical Center, Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I65332 |
Matches 1 to 61 of 61
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinn, Susanne |
16 May 1828 | Gostingen Cemetery, Gostingen, Luxembourg | I54794 |
2 |
Geenen, Henrietta |
Aft 15 May 1885 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I40580 |
3 |
Ellenbecker, John Peter |
Aft 15 May 1895 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I105761 |
4 |
VanAsten, Mary |
Aft 15 May 1898 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I138818 |
5 |
Altenhofen, Peter |
Aft 15 May 1914 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I121757 |
6 |
Horn, Adolph Heinrich |
Aft 15 May 1914 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I135665 |
7 |
Vanhout, Henry John |
16 May 1921 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I197651 |
8 |
Langstadt, Gottfried |
Aft 15 May 1931 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317085 |
9 |
VanCamp, Anselmus "Samuel" |
Aft 15 May 1938 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I41947 |
10 |
Broeren, Annie |
Aft 15 May 1946 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I11134 |
11 |
Unknown, Anna |
Aft 15 May 1946 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I314759 |
12 |
Ebben, Helena Delia |
Aft 15 May 1947 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I24927 |
13 |
Peters, Richard Gerald |
Aft 15 May 1947 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Rushville, Nebraska, USA | I110497 |
14 |
Turck, Eva Margaret |
Aft 15 May 1952 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134023 |
15 |
Jansen, Deborah Ann |
Aft 15 May 1956 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I7715 |
16 |
VanBoxtel, Linda Lou |
Aft 15 May 1956 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I139457 |
17 |
Gerrits, Antonetta |
Aft 15 May 1958 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I1058 |
18 |
Nussbaum, Margaret Elizabeth |
Aft 15 May 1959 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I143338 |
19 |
Penterman, Joseph Gerard |
Aft 15 May 1960 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I136794 |
20 |
Bray, Rachel Ann |
Aft 15 May 1963 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I26918 |
21 |
VanHandel, Joseph John |
Aft 15 May 1964 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I33955 |
22 |
Schwalbach, George John |
16 May 1966 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I4888 |
23 |
Vandeyacht, John H. |
Aft 15 May 1966 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I31711 |
24 |
VandenHeuvel, John H. |
Aft 15 May 1969 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I45226 |
25 |
Wonders, Dorothea |
Aft 15 May 1970 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I132467 |
26 |
Broeren, Ashley Jon |
16 May 1972 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I127165 |
27 |
Goffard, Leonard H. |
Aft 15 May 1972 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136542 |
28 |
Jochman, John D. |
Aft 15 May 1972 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134046 |
29 |
VanRyzin, Roger "Bud" |
Aft 15 May 1973 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I61080 |
30 |
Burbey, Marjorie |
Aft 15 May 1974 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I137006 |
31 |
Peerenboom, Anna M. |
Aft 15 May 1976 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I140006 |
32 |
Stankovich, Mark |
Aft 15 May 1976 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Spokane, Washington, USA | I145434 |
33 |
Paalman, Henry Theodore |
Aft 15 May 1979 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I137424 |
34 |
VandeVoort, George Peter |
Aft 15 May 1979 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I141642 |
35 |
Buchinger, Michael W. |
Aft 15 May 1980 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I72123 |
36 |
Gilson, Robert Lemuel |
Aft 15 May 1980 | Fairview Cemetery, Greenleaf, Wisconsin, USA | I175944 |
37 |
Barnard, Reverend J. L. |
Aft 15 May 1984 | St. Norbert's Abbey Cemetery, Depere, Wisconsin, USA | I319475 |
38 |
Huckbudy, Florence |
Aft 15 May 1984 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I96436 |
39 |
Leisgang, Carl Nicholas |
Aft 15 May 1986 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139311 |
40 |
Riederer, August E. |
16 May 1988 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116653 |
41 |
DeBruin, Antone Peter |
Aft 15 May 1989 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I56461 |
42 |
Janssen, Martin F. |
Aft 15 May 1989 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I66380 |
43 |
VanZummeren, Philomena M. |
Aft 15 May 1992 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I133855 |
44 |
Opsteen, Joan |
Aft 15 May 1994 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I156204 |
45 |
Wagnitz, Ivyle M. |
Aft 15 May 1994 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142456 |
46 |
Garvey, Percy |
Aft 15 May 1995 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I53152 |
47 |
Kempen, Earl Paul |
Aft 15 May 1995 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I29696 |
48 |
Brunner, Hilda |
Aft 15 May 1996 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I315113 |
49 |
Laux, Amy Renee |
Aft 15 May 1997 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I23865 |
50 |
Reichel, Elizabeth |
Aft 15 May 1997 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I52026 |
51 |
Mayerl, Jerome John |
16 May 1998 | Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116116 |
52 |
Weyenberg, Rose |
Aft 15 May 1999 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I33926 |
53 |
Geurts, Florent J. |
Aft 15 May 2000 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I87676 |
54 |
Sample, Charles E. |
Aft 15 May 2001 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I28346 |
55 |
Steffens, Vincent J. |
Aft 15 May 2002 | Sacred Heart Cemetery, Sherwood, Wisconsin, USA | I23621 |
56 |
Weyenberg, Sylvester |
Aft 15 May 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I37407 |
57 |
VanDeLoo, Joseph T. |
Aft 15 May 2003 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I14542 |
58 |
Walsh, Helen J. |
Aft 15 May 2003 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I113304 |
59 |
Schaefer, Nicholas Frank |
Aft 15 May 2007 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I111907 |
60 |
Vandenberg, Zeta Ann Marie |
Aft 15 May 2007 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I87998 |
61 |
Peters, Clifford G. |
Aft 15 May 2009 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I154855 |
Matches 1 to 86 of 86
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schouten, Peiter
Janssen, Hendrina |
16 May 1816 | Herveld, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I174754 I174730 |
2 |
Zock, Theodore
Scholer, Margaret |
16 May 1826 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15220 I15233 |
3 |
Gerrits, Gerardus
Lenssen, Anna Margaretha |
16 May 1829 | Boxmeer, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I178868 I178867 |
4 |
VandenBoom, Jan
vanderHeijden, Maria |
16 May 1835 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I91989 I91990 |
5 |
vandenBoogaard, Theodorus
VanHaandel, Anna Maria |
16 May 1840 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I202974 I202976 |
6 |
Vosbeek, Peter Mathijs
Hoeijmakers, Petronella |
16 May 1843 | Grubbenvorst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I167535 I167525 |
7 |
VanThiel, Arnoldus
vanLieverloo, Christina |
16 May 1845 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102334 I102343 |
8 |
Graf, Gottlieb
Bauman, Wilhelmina |
16 May 1857 | I194467 I194469 | |
9 |
Vandekrommert, Johannes Peter
VanderWijst, Francina |
16 May 1857 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131202 I131203 |
10 |
Prinsen, Johannes Franciscus
Vissers, Maria Elizabeth |
16 May 1859 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I38842 I33604 |
11 |
VanWanrooij, Johannes
Unknown, UnknownF |
16 May 1863 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101546 I183810 |
12 |
LeMay, Oliver
Brouillard, Mary |
16 May 1867 | I184503 I184504 | |
13 |
Fischer, Andrew
Schmidknuz, Elizabeth |
16 May 1876 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126643 I153365 |
14 |
Schuetter, Henry
Schmidt, Mary |
16 May 1876 | I166506 I166505 | |
15 |
DeGroot, John
Roppel, Anna |
16 May 1882 | Eaton, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I117269 I110318 |
16 |
Seidl, Frank
Zellner, Mary |
16 May 1882 | I122543 I122542 | |
17 |
Dexter, Frank Norman
Smith, Emily Torrey |
16 May 1883 | I168050 I168109 | |
18 |
Spreeman, William
Koepsel, Bertha |
16 May 1883 | I169377 I168742 | |
19 |
Bubolz, Julius Bernard
Jeske, Emilie |
16 May 1884 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107029 I107030 |
20 |
Cottrell, Frank
Brown, Augusta |
16 May 1885 | I329569 I324092 | |
21 |
Techlin, Ernest
Unknown, Sophia |
16 May 1889 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121709 I121708 |
22 |
Rennicke, Edward
Messer, Emma |
16 May 1890 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I151437 I151438 |
23 |
Romanesco, Franciscus Stephanus
Venmans, Maria E. |
16 May 1892 | Oisterwijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13400 I13406 |
24 |
VandenHeuvel, William
VanderLinden, Josephine |
16 May 1892 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I143440 I114429 |
25 |
Geurts, George
Gloudemans, Mary |
16 May 1893 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22704 I23100 |
26 |
Lueck, Wladislaus
Monday, Agnes |
16 May 1893 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I344807 I344808 |
27 |
Schoenfeld, Otto
Griesbach, Margaret |
16 May 1893 | I86112 I86113 | |
28 |
Wilde, Frank
Meyer, Theresia Elizabeth |
16 May 1893 | St. Lucas, Fayette, Iowa, USA | I36571 I89089 |
29 |
VandenHogen, Adrianus
VandenHeuvel, Jacomijna |
16 May 1895 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122247 I122370 |
30 |
VanEnkenvort, Joseph
VanGemert, Margaret |
16 May 1900 | I126244 I1445 | |
31 |
Gibson, Alexander
O'Connell, Bridget A. |
16 May 1903 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I2949 I670 |
32 |
Malliet, Albert Frank
Jacobs, Elizabeth |
16 May 1904 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140293 I140292 |
33 |
Joosten, Walter
Ott, Mary |
16 May 1905 | Marion, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I33916 I135284 |
34 |
Kirtchen, Edward
Rohan, Frances Anna |
16 May 1905 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I83683 I19539 |
35 |
Krueger, Albert
Plamann, Ellen |
16 May 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104203 I104204 |
36 |
Muthig, Valentine
Wolf, Marie E. |
16 May 1908 | , , , Germany | I119924 I119925 |
37 |
Coenen, Louis J.
Dercks, Catherine |
16 May 1910 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2808 I22805 |
38 |
Haen, John Albert
Klein, Elizabeth Adeline |
16 May 1911 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14500 I14505 |
39 |
Trimberger, John Bernard
Rammer, Josephine |
16 May 1911 | St. George Catholic Church, Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin | I6284 I6301 |
40 |
Bayorgeon, Arthur
Styles, Effie |
16 May 1912 | I130437 I153344 | |
41 |
King, Napoleon J.
Beach, Margaret Rhoda |
16 May 1912 | I166316 I88588 | |
42 |
Vosters, Martin
DeGroot, Anna Marie |
16 May 1913 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32336 I32331 |
43 |
Hermsen, George C.
Coenen, Rose |
16 May 1914 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31094 I27308 |
44 |
Felauer, Henry
Adams, Elsie |
16 May 1916 | I18006 I29881 | |
45 |
Holterman, Leopold
VanSchyndel, Frances A. |
16 May 1916 | I87111 I85779 | |
46 |
Lemmens, Martin
Derks, Elizabeth |
16 May 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172012 I22806 |
47 |
Nackers, Henry Louis
Liebergen, Petronella |
16 May 1916 | I30005 I29909 | |
48 |
Verboomen, Andrew
Heindl, Mary Martha |
16 May 1916 | I139390 I139389 | |
49 |
Wilz, Louis Anton
White, Adeline E. |
16 May 1916 | Lebanon, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I143356 I143357 |
50 |
Jager, Francis
Geurts, Delia Johanna |
16 May 1917 | I99191 I99190 | |
51 |
Truyman, Benedict Dominic
Deberukelaer, Theresa |
16 May 1919 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133046 I133045 |
52 |
Apitz, Julius Edward
Falk, Anna C. |
16 May 1921 | I183369 I183368 | |
53 |
Meulemans, John
Green, Anna |
16 May 1922 | I5338 I5332 | |
54 |
VandenBranden, Joseph A.
Baeten, Gertrude |
16 May 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I75393 I75382 |
55 |
Hibbard, Raymond Henry
Braunel, Emma B. |
16 May 1923 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I131429 I131428 |
56 |
Olson, Henry Edwin
Fink, Ellen |
16 May 1923 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I334617 I334616 |
57 |
Vorstenbosch, Adrianus
VanAsten, Lamberdina A. |
16 May 1923 | ’s Hertogenbosch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13433 I13432 |
58 |
Kippenhan, Arthur Otto
Stammer, Lucille Emma |
16 May 1927 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I74115 I74116 |
59 |
Conklin, William "Wilbur"
Gibson, Faith "Fay" |
16 May 1928 | I3023 I3019 | |
60 |
Grode, John Willard
Schmalz, Amelia O. |
16 May 1933 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Menasha, Wisconsin, USA | I72473 I72474 |
61 |
Daanen, Sylvester Joseph
VanDyck, Evelyn Marie |
16 May 1936 | I94798 I94805 | |
62 |
Monahan, John Michael
Flannery, Margaret M. |
16 May 1936 | Denver, Denver, Colorado, USA | I45937 I47631 |
63 |
Weber, Michael Joseph
Auer, Mildred Esther "Mona" |
16 May 1938 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I2931 I11753 |
64 |
VandenHeuvel, Norbert W.
Hermus, Mary |
16 May 1939 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114439 I124676 |
65 |
VandeVoort, Joseph
Hermsen, Helen Marie |
16 May 1939 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I79381 I79380 |
66 |
Zappen, William
Pokorny, Margaret |
16 May 1940 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I121547 I134084 |
67 |
Calmes, Harold
Sonnenberg, Ann M. |
16 May 1941 | I169412 I169413 | |
68 |
Kasten, Kenneth
Ziewacz, Katherine M. |
16 May 1942 | I168276 I168277 | |
69 |
Krisher, Alvin
Foth, Marjorie |
16 May 1942 | I320413 I320412 | |
70 |
Laabs, Orville
Knutzen, Dorothy |
16 May 1942 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I204985 I204986 |
71 |
Peterson, Elzear Alvin
Haese, Eleanor Lili |
16 May 1942 | I183416 I161923 | |
72 |
Vandenberg, Arthur Cornelius
McCarthy, Dorothy Ellen |
16 May 1942 | I16805 I21633 | |
73 |
Springstroh, Marlin George Emil
Arnold, Ellen Mae |
16 May 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100078 I109618 |
74 |
Butler, Francis T.
Kauth, Florence |
16 May 1946 | I169903 I169902 | |
75 |
Gonnering, Nicholas Jr.
Konkol, Marian |
16 May 1946 | I76054 I68851 | |
76 |
Kavanaugh, Merritt T.
McCormick, Mary Katherine |
16 May 1946 | I50512 I133345 | |
77 |
Peters, John
Kieffer, Janet Catherine |
16 May 1946 | I32839 I32840 | |
78 |
Spaay, Kenneth
Below, Kathleen |
16 May 1947 | I97868 I97869 | |
79 |
Brouwers, Emil J.
Vanlankveldt, Julia A. |
16 May 1949 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205708 I205678 |
80 |
Roehrig, Lester
Hoerth, Dolores |
16 May 1950 | I205797 I184009 | |
81 |
Griesbach, Leo J.
Holmes, Jane |
16 May 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93418 I132274 |
82 |
Diestler, Franklin Henry "Hank" Jr.
Lietzke, Joanne |
16 May 1959 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171093 I171091 |
83 |
VanEyck, Peter R.
Landskron, Sandra A. |
16 May 1965 | St. Gabriel Catholic Church, Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin | I64366 I64377 |
84 |
Rusch, Eugene K.
Moeller, Della Elaine |
16 May 1970 | I319950 I319951 | |
85 |
Kroner, William
Hooyman, Rose Marie |
16 May 1975 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I19087 I19062 |
86 |
Wenzel, Stephen
Hallada, Jill M. |
I303963 I337634 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Adopted | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micke, Peter "Vandenberg" |
16 May 1895 | I2904 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schuts, Joanna Maria |
16 May 1820 | Alt. Birth | I100936 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Powers, Richard |
Aft 15 May 1862 | I827 | |
2 |
Wichmann, Henry F. |
16 May 1909 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I203468 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnson, Louisa |
Aft 15 May 1852 | on Wikipedia | I152865 |
2 |
Kersten, Reverend Monsignor Theodore Hubert |
Aft 15 May 1961 | From In His Vinyard | I134086 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilpholt, Anna Maria |
16 May 1744 | I25350 | |
2 |
Mielke, Caroline Friederike Albertine |
16 May 1837 | I100133 | |
3 |
Krebser, Ernest |
16 May 1859 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I173517 |
4 |
Centen, Helena Gertrude |
16 May 1877 | I141848 | |
5 |
Vanabel, John |
16 May 1883 | I300521 | |
6 |
Finnegan, Martin |
16 May 1886 | I179702 | |
7 |
Feller, Leo W. |
16 May 1894 | I133284 | |
8 |
Carnot, William |
16 May 1896 | I161578 | |
9 |
Pynn, Carleton Parish |
16 May 1897 | I172089 | |
10 |
Engmann, Edmund |
16 May 1898 | I189717 | |
11 |
Rademacher, Eleanora |
16 May 1901 | I172457 | |
12 |
Wachlin, Rose |
16 May 1902 | I136866 | |
13 |
O'Connell, Viola Marie |
16 May 1904 | Outagamie Vol 10 page 270Rec # 2513 | I3536 |
14 |
Baer, Joseph |
16 May 1907 | I152298 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coenen, Johannes Franciscus "Frank" |
16 May 1848 | I32933 | |
2 |
Bissing, John |
16 May 1887 | I19064 | |
3 |
VanDeBurgt, Elizabeth |
16 May 1908 | I3711 | |
4 |
Verhagen, Steven Charles |
16 May 1916 | I14451 | |
5 |
Hietpas, Margaret Ann |
16 May 1923 | I11867 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollmann, Catharina Margaretha |
16 May 1835 | I29364 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Winius, Infant |
16 May 1883 | I79616 | |
2 |
Briggs, Abigail Seraph |
16 May 1902 | Outagamie Vol 05 Page 156 | I179660 |
3 |
Abbott, Charles A. |
16 May 1936 | I170719 | |
4 |
Peters, Walter |
16 May 1964 | I340591 | |
5 |
Conkey, Wellington |
16 May 1966 | I324236 | |
6 |
Gerrits, Helen J. |
16 May 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I85806 |
7 |
Suprise, David |
16 May 1977 | I68538 | |
8 |
Lewandowski, Raymond |
16 May 1978 | Glenview Memorial Gardens, Ixonia, WI | I149222 |
9 |
McDaniel, Rose |
16 May 1978 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 011973 | I11078 |
10 |
Scholl, Dr. Albert John |
16 May 1982 | I123712 | |
11 |
Nushardt, Mary |
16 May 1983 | I204991 | |
12 |
Dorn, Irvin H. |
16 May 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 012080 | I121157 |
13 |
Rademacher, Philip W. |
16 May 1986 | I86616 | |
14 |
Jandrain, Lucille V |
16 May 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 011607 | I94707 |
15 |
Smits, Theodore J. Jr. |
16 May 1987 | I49523 | |
16 |
Osowsky, Genevieve |
16 May 1991 | I136409 | |
17 |
VanGompel, Marie A. |
16 May 1991 | I49328 | |
18 |
Balsiger, Irene G. |
16 May 1992 | Sheridan, Yamhill, Oregon, USA | I81356 |
19 |
Hawley, Patrick Jay |
16 May 1992 | I150831 | |
20 |
Burmeister, Roy "Jake" |
16 May 1993 | I315049 | |
21 |
Binder, Frances Mary |
16 May 1994 | I5253 | |
22 |
Maass, Harold |
16 May 1998 | I173135 | |
23 |
Dingeldein, Dewey |
16 May 2002 | I147345 | |
24 |
Fredericks, Mildred D. |
16 May 2002 | I56198 | |
25 |
Walsh, Helen J. |
16 May 2003 | I113304 | |
26 |
Wickesberg, Donald |
16 May 2012 | I171060 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Family History Researcher | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peters, John |
Aft 15 May 1940 | I509 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Watson, John |
Aft 15 May 1922 | I17212 | |
2 |
Decker, Edmund |
16 May 1952 | I129646 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hendrix, Christian |
Aft 15 May 1852 | Unknown | I136059 |
2 |
Lang, Barbara |
16 May 1854 | I56677 | |
3 |
Niederkorn, Nicolas |
16 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I56676 |
4 |
vanSchindel, Antonette |
Aft 15 May 1858 | Unknown | I63998 |
5 |
Boykens, Dorothea Francesca |
16 May 1878 | I92743 | |
6 |
DeVaal, Antonette |
16 May 1878 | I92750 | |
7 |
Vercauteren, Joseph |
16 May 1878 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I92742 |
8 |
Unknown, Emilie |
16 May 1883 | I323120 | |
9 |
Peters, Antone |
16 May 1889 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I108840 |
10 |
Peters, Martin |
16 May 1889 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I108837 |
11 |
Kleuskens, Gerardus Jacobus |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I118822 |
12 |
Kleuskens, Hendrikus Hubertus |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I118826 |
13 |
Kleuskens, Jan |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I118830 |
14 |
Kleuskens, Maria Elisabeth |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I118936 |
15 |
Kleuskens, Maria Petronella |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I118982 |
16 |
Kleuskens, Peter |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I118966 |
17 |
Mommen, Hendrina |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I119002 |
18 |
Rutten, Johanna Anna Katherina |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I104839 |
19 |
Schampers, Johanna Marie "Anna" |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I104852 |
20 |
Schampers, John |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I104851 |
21 |
Schampers, Petronella Josephine |
16 May 1893 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | I61584 |
22 |
deWerd, Harold |
16 May 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I93435 |
23 |
deWerd, Hattie |
16 May 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I45802 |
24 |
vanLamoen, Francisca Anna |
16 May 1910 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I45805 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartlein, John |
From 16 May 1864 to 18 Mar 1865 | Civil War, Private, Company A, 51st Wisconsin Infantry | I197373 |
2 |
Harrison, Richard |
From 16 May 1864 to 23 Sep 1864 | Civil War, Pvt, Company G, 41st Wisconsin Infantry | I95325 |
3 |
Klister, Urban |
Between 16 May 1941 and 14 Oct 1943 | WWII, US Army | I132784 |
4 |
Leis, Lucille |
Aft 15 May 1942 | WWII - US Army | I17459 |
5 |
Hockers, Sylvester |
From 16 May 1945 to 2 Oct 1945 | US Army | I92755 |
6 |
Denruyter, William M. Sr. |
Between 16 May 1947 and 9 Feb 1950 | I118283 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sausen, Peter |
16 May 1914 | Brown County Naturalizations Page 426 | I339347 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keelan, Bernard |
16 May 1890 | Kaukauna Times | I2028 |
2 |
Yingling, Rhenold |
16 May 1890 | Kaukauna Times | I606 |
3 |
Coonen, George William |
16 May 1902 | Kaukauna Times | I2748 |
4 |
Coonen, James Louis |
16 May 1902 | Kaukauna Times | I7206 |
5 |
Garlich, John W. |
16 May 1904 | Kaukauna Times | I438 |
6 |
Faust, Joseph J. |
16 May 1905 | Kaukauna Times | I768 |
7 |
Curtin, Daniel |
16 May 1907 | Kaukauna Sun | I13940 |
8 |
Dougherty, Anna Agnes |
16 May 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I1919 |
9 |
O'Boyle, Carlyle W. |
16 May 1907 | Kaukauna Sun | I168098 |
10 |
Rademacher, Cecelia |
16 May 1912 | Kaukauna Sun | I16872 |
11 |
Lindberg, Edward John |
16 May 1918 | Enlistment News | I157224 |
12 |
Dunsirn, Elaine |
16 May 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126691 |
13 |
Krablean, Edward |
16 May 1939 | I188075 | |
14 |
LaRock, Richard J. |
16 May 1945 | Kaukauna Times | I150845 |
15 |
Verhagen, Reverend Donald S.D.S. |
16 May 1945 | Kaukauna Times | I1762 |
Matches 1 to 117 of 117
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janssen, Petronella |
16 May 1890 | THE DE VOLKSSTEM | I102339 |
2 |
Vandenelzen, Josef |
16 May 1890 | THE DE VOLKSSTEM | I308819 |
3 |
vanDijk, Maria Johanna |
16 May 1894 | De Volkkstem | I103295 |
4 |
VandeHey, Regina Catherine |
16 May 1902 | Kaukauna Times | I57498 |
5 |
Unknown, Barbara |
16 May 1907 | Kaukauna Sun | I185748 |
6 |
Koehler, Joseph |
16 May 1908 | Chilton Times | I132113 |
7 |
Wildhirt, William |
16 May 1908 | Appleton Post Crescent | I130354 |
8 |
Coenen, Arnold |
16 May 1912 | Kaukauna Sun | I2809 |
9 |
Unknown, Mary |
16 May 1912 | Kaukauna Sun | I163263 |
10 |
Ruhland, Ida |
16 May 1918 | The Waukesha Freeman | I43317 |
11 |
Dexter, Frank |
16 May 1924 | APC | I342189 |
12 |
Bock, Alwine |
16 May 1925 | The Oaklahoman | I206253 |
13 |
Rice, Almira |
16 May 1929 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146656 |
14 |
McDaniel, James |
16 May 1930 | Kaukauna Times | I91887 |
15 |
Klippstein, William |
16 May 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I178880 |
16 |
Lamers, Mary |
16 May 1933 | Kaukauna Times | I1977 |
17 |
Dorschel, William |
16 May 1935 | Sheboygan Press | I198128 |
18 |
Leith, Anna |
16 May 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189913 |
19 |
Beyer, Fred |
16 May 1940 | APC | I204176 |
20 |
Curtis, Leona |
16 May 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I300114 |
21 |
Pohlman, George |
16 May 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131851 |
22 |
Foley, John P. |
16 May 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I66007 |
23 |
Cain, Lillian |
16 May 1946 | APC | I312396 |
24 |
Unknown, Josephine "Jennie" |
16 May 1946 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204009 |
25 |
Reichel, Joseph |
16 May 1947 | Kaukauna Times | I45858 |
26 |
Kobussen, John |
16 May 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I50498 |
27 |
Krahn, Leona |
16 May 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172564 |
28 |
Marcellis, Hendrika Petronella "Hattie" |
16 May 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186654 |
29 |
Look, Arthur C. |
16 May 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138624 |
30 |
Thiel, William C. |
16 May 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I317765 |
31 |
Getschow, Richard |
16 May 1955 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176565 |
32 |
Hopfensperger, Peter Andrew |
16 May 1956 | I65165 | |
33 |
Verstegen, John Arnold "Rube" |
16 May 1956 | Kaukauna Times | I22153 |
34 |
Nettekoven, Anna |
16 May 1957 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32965 |
35 |
Kaphingst, Walter |
16 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158900 |
36 |
Madison, Meta |
16 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I115320 |
37 |
Lucassen, Sister M. Raymond Hattie O. P. |
Aft 15 May 1959 | I162629 | |
38 |
Maas, Gustav |
16 May 1959 | APC | I156396 |
39 |
Ahrens, Rose |
16 May 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121695 |
40 |
Bray, Rachel Ann |
Aft 15 May 1963 | Kaukauna Times | I26918 |
41 |
Harwood, Herbert |
16 May 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204178 |
42 |
Terry, Jerome |
16 May 1966 | APC | I177598 |
43 |
Vandeyacht, John H. |
16 May 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31711 |
44 |
Quella, Clara |
16 May 1967 | APC | I133440 |
45 |
Fischer, Rose |
16 May 1968 | Brillion News | I150982 |
46 |
VandenHeuvel, John H. |
16 May 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I45226 |
47 |
Nagreen, Peter Merton |
16 May 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195593 |
48 |
Daufen, Clarence |
16 May 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163744 |
49 |
Jochman, John D. |
16 May 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134046 |
50 |
Miller, Robert G. |
16 May 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I103173 |
51 |
Hermann, Clara |
16 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I198976 |
52 |
Lembcke, Dennis |
16 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120418 |
53 |
Michalek, Rosalie |
16 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I116577 |
54 |
Oudenhoven, Anthony A. |
16 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I82727 |
55 |
Kremer, Michael J. |
16 May 1987 | I54557 | |
56 |
VanTreeck, Catherine M. |
16 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60186 |
57 |
VanZummeren, Philomena M. |
16 May 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133855 |
58 |
Fischer, Emil |
Aft 15 May 1993 | APC | I2272 |
59 |
Hermans, Christine Mary |
16 May 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32544 |
60 |
Wagnitz, Ivyle M. |
16 May 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I142456 |
61 |
Derus, Sister Jean Jean Margaret O. P. |
16 May 1996 | Chicago Sun Times | I7736 |
62 |
Leisgang, Gerald John |
Aft 15 May 1998 | I40071 | |
63 |
Scholbrock, Caroline Ann |
Aft 15 May 1998 | I15307 | |
64 |
Weyenberg, Rose |
Aft 15 May 1999 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33926 |
65 |
Sample, Charles E. |
Aft 15 May 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28346 |
66 |
Deidrich, Selaria "Sally" |
16 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197837 |
67 |
Burns, Helen B. |
16 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136236 |
68 |
Walsh, Helen J. |
16 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I113304 |
69 |
Campshure, Elaine |
16 May 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187466 |
70 |
Gonnering, Raymond J. |
16 May 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I51413 |
71 |
Bodart, Irene |
16 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314054 |
72 |
Hakkert, Christine T. |
16 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I18921 |
73 |
Hildebrandt, Irma |
16 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126072 |
74 |
Kallas, Donald |
16 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314052 |
75 |
Weiler, Professor John F. |
16 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I43463 |
76 |
Alears, Arlene |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111906 |
77 |
Esler, Pearl M. |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111898 |
78 |
Heck, Catherine |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312408 |
79 |
Olson, June |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312406 |
80 |
Rady, Beverly |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312407 |
81 |
Shannon, Jean |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200455 |
82 |
VanStraten, Erna Mae |
16 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111902 |
83 |
Hammen, Ronald |
16 May 2008 | APC | I64187 |
84 |
Hietpas, Paul Albert |
16 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I65910 |
85 |
Nielsen, Gilbert |
16 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I68152 |
86 |
Anholzer, Reverend Daniel OFM CAP |
16 May 2010 | I69903 | |
87 |
Appleton, Robert Joseph |
16 May 2010 | I7098 | |
88 |
Arndt, Clifford J. |
16 May 2010 | I166173 | |
89 |
Brunette, Carol |
16 May 2010 | I318966 | |
90 |
Buchberger, Rita |
16 May 2010 | I318961 | |
91 |
Deffert, Kurt Erich |
16 May 2010 | I318964 | |
92 |
Dorn, Velma C. |
16 May 2010 | I166165 | |
93 |
Hohnberger, Karl J. |
16 May 2010 | I318967 | |
94 |
Mader, Thomas J. |
16 May 2010 | I166171 | |
95 |
Marquardt, Kathy M. |
16 May 2010 | I318963 | |
96 |
Schultz, Dorothy |
16 May 2010 | I166178 | |
97 |
Szablewski, John T. |
16 May 2010 | I318962 | |
98 |
Dietzen, Charles |
16 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79931 |
99 |
Haviland, Richard |
16 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172311 |
100 |
Ludwig, Norbert |
16 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I193882 |
101 |
Thiel, Saloma "Sally" |
16 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I91252 |
102 |
Timm, Lavila |
16 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98323 |
103 |
Bittner, Marie |
Aft 15 May 2013 | I324064 | |
104 |
Maloney, Glenn |
16 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175322 |
105 |
Wilz, John T. |
16 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I69076 |
106 |
Jahnke, Jerry H. |
16 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I311844 |
107 |
Schmidt, Marion |
16 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I67755 |
108 |
Kiley, Marian |
Aft 15 May 2015 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I197144 |
109 |
Coenen, Ronald J. |
16 May 2016 | APC | I19007 |
110 |
Eiting, Robert J. |
16 May 2016 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I150448 |
111 |
Riedel, Helen |
16 May 2016 | APC | I194878 |
112 |
VanDyke, Ervin |
16 May 2016 | APC | I33933 |
113 |
Brouillard, Marie |
16 May 2018 | APC | I115356 |
114 |
Koepke, Melvin |
16 May 2018 | APC | I345559 |
115 |
Landwehr, John August |
16 May 2018 | APC | I57424 |
116 |
Nackers, Gregory John |
16 May 2018 | APC | I36184 |
117 |
Rettler, Norman John |
16 May 2018 | APC | I345562 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romonesco, Petronella Antonia |
Aft 15 May 1907 | Home Maker | I13246 |
2 |
DeVos, Johannes Marinus |
Bef 17 May 1940 | Military(Navy) | I13032 |
3 |
Powers, Eleanor |
Bef 17 May 1976 | Unknown | I835 |
4 |
Ruppert, Nancy Ellen |
Bef 17 May 1976 | Nurse at University Hospitals, Madison, WI. | I74082 |
5 |
Appleton, Mary Therese "Mae" |
Bef 17 May 1981 | Unknown | I5866 |
6 |
Lamers, Marilyn Marie |
Bef 17 May 1987 | Unknown | I10070 |
7 |
Hendriks, Gerry |
Bef 17 May 1993 | Home Maker | I13223 |
8 |
Elpert, Ida |
Bef 17 May 1996 | Unknown | I13759 |
9 |
Romenesko, Randy J. |
Bef 17 May 2013 | NEX Performance Films in Rhinelander | I12875 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doerfler, Reverend Camillus J. "Eugene" O. F. M. Cap. |
16 May 1945 | I77822 | |
2 |
Marquardt, Reverend Donald F. |
16 May 1951 | I322940 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mielke, Caroline Friederike Albertine |
16 May 1837 | Daughter of Johann mielke and Charlotte Krause | I100133 |
2 |
Krumrei, Ernest |
16 May 1923 | son of Ernest J. Krumrei (9/24/1897 - 4/13/1969) and Elizabeth Jane… | I323191 |
3 |
Rodgers, Steven Lee |
16 May 1956 | son of Carlton Rodgers and Patricia Eckhart | I319392 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denissen, Francis Theodore |
Aft 15 May 1953 | I176998 | |
2 |
Schmidt, Mark M. |
Aft 15 May 1977 | I156350 | |
3 |
Paalman, Henry Theodore |
Aft 15 May 1979 | I137424 | |
4 |
Buchinger, Michael W. |
Aft 15 May 1980 | I72123 | |
5 |
Guels, Helena |
Aft 15 May 1980 | Schimberg, Helen Prayer Card | I36796 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ehren, Rose |
16 May 1976 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I36306 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerondale, Mary |
Aft 15 May 1966 | I342166 | |
2 |
Wichmann, Lauretta |
16 May 1972 | I335233 | |
3 |
Hobbins, Margaurite |
16 May 1984 | I112236 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goffard, Leonard H. |
Aft 15 May 1972 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136542 |
2 |
Geurts, Florent J. |
Aft 15 May 2000 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I87676 |
3 |
Verhagen, Reverend Father Norbert |
Aft 15 May 2012 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I844 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs