Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 299 of 299
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dewaale, Petronella |
3 Jun 1705 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166986 |
2 |
Funk, Margaretha |
3 Jun 1777 | Britten, Merzig, , Saarland, Germany | I101909 |
3 |
Elpers, Maria-Catharina |
3 Jun 1788 | I310957 | |
4 |
vanBoxmeer, Regina |
3 Jun 1792 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105827 |
5 |
Scherner, Joseph |
3 Jun 1794 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37082 |
6 |
Maass, Charles or John |
3 Jun 1796 | , , , Germany | I165229 |
7 |
Liesch, Nicolas |
3 Jun 1799 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I56965 |
8 |
Tubbs, Peter |
3 Jun 1803 | , , New York, USA | I152241 |
9 |
Vandenbrand, Peeter Jan Henriks |
3 Jun 1805 | I166526 | |
10 |
Lenz, Wenzel |
3 Jun 1808 | I321027 | |
11 |
Formelker, Louise Dorothea |
3 Jun 1811 | , , , Germany | I181794 |
12 |
Lauer, Susanna |
3 Jun 1815 | Irsch, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I21761 |
13 |
Unknown, Ernestina |
3 Jun 1821 | I323676 | |
14 |
Irving, Mary Agnes |
3 Jun 1822 | Braeburnfoot, Canonbie, Dumfriesshire, Scotland | I160990 |
15 |
Leppens, Petronella |
3 Jun 1824 | Eersel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100904 |
16 |
Fransway, Charles |
3 Jun 1826 | Shipton, Canada | I194160 |
17 |
Federspiel, Michel |
3 Jun 1827 | Machtum, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I59092 |
18 |
Meltz, Johann Frederick FRED |
3 Jun 1829 | , , , Germany | I199098 |
19 |
VanDyke, Antonius |
3 Jun 1830 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I162249 |
20 |
Christel, Anton |
3 Jun 1831 | I128828 | |
21 |
Fellion, Jean Baptist "John" |
3 Jun 1831 | , , , Canada | I197482 |
22 |
McCusker, Mary |
3 Jun 1831 | , County Tyrone, Ireland | I9993 |
23 |
Town, Ephraim P. |
3 Jun 1831 | Stowe, Lamoille, Vermont, USA | I315711 |
24 |
VanderLoop, Catharina |
3 Jun 1832 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I28257 |
25 |
VanderLoop, Wilhelmina |
3 Jun 1832 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I8600 |
26 |
Small, Hannah Merritt |
3 Jun 1833 | , , Connecticut, USA | I126810 |
27 |
DeGroot, Johanna |
3 Jun 1835 | Reek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I107893 |
28 |
Janssen, Anna Gertruda |
3 Jun 1835 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I101198 |
29 |
Lucas, Frank |
3 Jun 1835 | , , Ohio, USA | I300634 |
30 |
Etzel, Margaret |
3 Jun 1838 | , , , Germany | I197372 |
31 |
Zelten, Hendrikus |
3 Jun 1838 | Ledeacker, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I77797 |
32 |
Cordel, Susanna |
3 Jun 1839 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37614 |
33 |
Spencer, Marie |
3 Jun 1843 | I204593 | |
34 |
Freeman, Hiram Guernsey |
3 Jun 1844 | Concord, Merrimack, New Hampshire, USA | I316907 |
35 |
VanBergen, Anna |
3 Jun 1845 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122220 |
36 |
Hintz, Augusta |
3 Jun 1850 | , , , Germany | I27740 |
37 |
McMunn, John |
3 Jun 1851 | I311690 | |
38 |
Guyette, Louis |
3 Jun 1852 | , , , Canada | I185420 |
39 |
Mundinger, Fred |
3 Jun 1852 | I194957 | |
40 |
Roehrig, Joseph |
3 Jun 1852 | Marytown, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I205018 |
41 |
Aplin, Norval James |
3 Jun 1854 | I168624 | |
42 |
Lamers, Johanna |
3 Jun 1854 | , , , Germany | I127087 |
43 |
Ellenbecker, Nicholas |
3 Jun 1856 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I119998 |
44 |
Bellew, Ellen |
3 Jun 1857 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I163275 |
45 |
Kohlbeck, Barbara |
3 Jun 1857 | I174114 | |
46 |
Brinkman, Charles E. |
3 Jun 1858 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I339095 |
47 |
Benedict, Emma Alice |
3 Jun 1859 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171212 |
48 |
Holloway, Bridget |
3 Jun 1860 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48420 |
49 |
Schneider, Henry |
3 Jun 1860 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I137783 |
50 |
Gloudemans, Martin A. |
3 Jun 1861 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38214 |
51 |
Rehfeldt, Henry W. |
3 Jun 1861 | , , , Germany | I182735 |
52 |
Henn, John |
3 Jun 1862 | Sauk City, Sauk, Wisconsin, USA | I20311 |
53 |
Wolter, Henry |
3 Jun 1862 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127342 |
54 |
Lehrer, Joseph Sr. |
3 Jun 1864 | I164832 | |
55 |
Buechel, Peter |
3 Jun 1865 | Johnsburg, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I337604 |
56 |
Muller, Anna Katherine |
3 Jun 1865 | , , , Germany | I130097 |
57 |
Steinbrecher, Reverend Francis Xavier |
3 Jun 1865 | Cooperstown, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I312522 |
58 |
VanBoxtel, Cornelius |
3 Jun 1865 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I140508 |
59 |
VanRixel, William |
3 Jun 1865 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46122 |
60 |
Ehlers, Bertha |
3 Jun 1869 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I341217 |
61 |
Hermus, Reverend Adriaan "Arie" |
3 Jun 1869 | Klundert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105027 |
62 |
Delaney, Mary Ann |
3 Jun 1870 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I89083 |
63 |
Thon, Mary |
3 Jun 1870 | I13723 | |
64 |
Brockhaus, Bernard |
3 Jun 1871 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187850 |
65 |
Merget, Barbara |
3 Jun 1872 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132860 |
66 |
Pierre, Joseph |
3 Jun 1872 | I198224 | |
67 |
Faust, Charles J. |
3 Jun 1874 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3690 |
68 |
Funk, Lucy A. |
3 Jun 1874 | Phlox, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I22928 |
69 |
Hooyman, John Jacob Anton |
3 Jun 1874 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2850 |
70 |
Dresang, Christopher Sebastian |
3 Jun 1875 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143339 |
71 |
Fisher, Emma Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1876 | I201061 | |
72 |
Gardner, Duncan |
3 Jun 1877 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72304 |
73 |
Haberland, Emil |
3 Jun 1878 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I163498 |
74 |
Loessel, Emelia Ruth |
3 Jun 1878 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345124 |
75 |
Unknown, Johanna |
3 Jun 1878 | I198578 | |
76 |
Pingel, Lena |
3 Jun 1879 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111938 |
77 |
Frank, Anton H. |
3 Jun 1881 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I158057 |
78 |
Bries, Jerome |
3 Jun 1882 | , , , Belgium | I142630 |
79 |
Heesackers, Cornelia Johanna "Anna" |
3 Jun 1883 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48805 |
80 |
Schreiner, Nicholas |
3 Jun 1883 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I344631 |
81 |
Braun, Mary |
3 Jun 1885 | I116884 | |
82 |
Pingel, Louisa |
3 Jun 1885 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149203 |
83 |
Tank, John Cornelius |
3 Jun 1886 | Ubbergen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I153690 |
84 |
Frederick, Laura P. |
3 Jun 1887 | Royalton, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I124899 |
85 |
Borchert, Otto |
3 Jun 1888 | I333557 | |
86 |
Much, William |
3 Jun 1888 | I118590 | |
87 |
Stommel, John |
3 Jun 1888 | I124174 | |
88 |
Bressers, Martin "Matt" |
3 Jun 1889 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I85529 |
89 |
Hanson, Harold E. "Harry" |
3 Jun 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122782 |
90 |
McDougall, Gertrude |
3 Jun 1889 | I126139 | |
91 |
Ruhsam, Alma |
3 Jun 1889 | I95111 | |
92 |
VandenHeuvel, Anna |
3 Jun 1889 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49382 |
93 |
Boness, Herman Fred |
3 Jun 1890 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I134490 |
94 |
Ebben, Jennie |
3 Jun 1890 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24797 |
95 |
Henke, Gustav |
3 Jun 1890 | I140414 | |
96 |
Rhode, Jane |
3 Jun 1890 | I128621 | |
97 |
Schmit, Hilda |
3 Jun 1890 | South Fork Twp., Delaware , Iowa, USA | I55251 |
98 |
St. John, Lester |
3 Jun 1890 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76821 |
99 |
Verhoeven, UnknownM |
3 Jun 1890 | I87071 | |
100 |
Farrell, Genevieve |
3 Jun 1891 | Fort Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I190222 |
101 |
Greiner, William J. |
3 Jun 1891 | Hayton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I103105 |
102 |
Hoppe, Olive |
3 Jun 1891 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203390 |
103 |
Mulloy, Helen |
3 Jun 1891 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68525 |
104 |
Wiltzius, Raymond |
3 Jun 1891 | I168090 | |
105 |
Heezen, Mary |
3 Jun 1892 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I183408 |
106 |
Yerken, Joseph A. |
3 Jun 1892 | I319930 | |
107 |
Crotteau, Raymond |
3 Jun 1893 | I340344 | |
108 |
Holcomb, Neva Iola |
3 Jun 1893 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I119080 |
109 |
Janssen, Wilhelmina |
3 Jun 1893 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147077 |
110 |
Steinbock, Barbara |
3 Jun 1893 | , , , Russia | I50132 |
111 |
Broehm, Harry |
3 Jun 1894 | I186554 | |
112 |
Landgraf, Hugo |
3 Jun 1894 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43213 |
113 |
Langenberg, John Mathias |
3 Jun 1894 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178315 |
114 |
Lauersdorf, Martha |
3 Jun 1894 | I307245 | |
115 |
Remmel, Pearl H. |
3 Jun 1894 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I140135 |
116 |
Schaefer, Mary |
3 Jun 1894 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I82708 |
117 |
Schommer, Joseph |
3 Jun 1894 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5010 |
118 |
VandeHey, Peter |
3 Jun 1894 | I139911 | |
119 |
Vandeyacht, John H. |
3 Jun 1894 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31711 |
120 |
Cunningham, Harry |
3 Jun 1895 | I202715 | |
121 |
Esler, Jennie |
3 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46112 |
122 |
Jagdfeld, John W. Jr. |
3 Jun 1895 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I162842 |
123 |
Mitchell, Ulysses Abraham |
3 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82906 |
124 |
Thom, Edgar Robinson |
3 Jun 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200800 |
125 |
VanRoy, Anna M. |
3 Jun 1895 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I16982 |
126 |
Clough, Bernice |
3 Jun 1896 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I89698 |
127 |
McHugh, Esther |
3 Jun 1896 | Caledonia, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I182755 |
128 |
Nettekoven, Frances |
3 Jun 1896 | Lamartine, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I135857 |
129 |
Portillo, Sister Infante Jesus |
3 Jun 1896 | San Luis Potosí, , San Luis Potosí, México | I339916 |
130 |
VanLanen, George B. |
3 Jun 1896 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106800 |
131 |
Wizner, James |
3 Jun 1896 | I40024 | |
132 |
Lahiff, Alvin |
3 Jun 1897 | I187641 | |
133 |
Hoffman, Andrew J. |
3 Jun 1898 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61556 |
134 |
Maulick, Orlo C. |
3 Jun 1898 | I95607 | |
135 |
Petersen, Carl Louis |
3 Jun 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194497 |
136 |
Reinke, Mabel |
3 Jun 1898 | I118036 | |
137 |
Baeten, Jacobina Catherine |
3 Jun 1899 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141185 |
138 |
Jansen, Anna |
3 Jun 1900 | I134676 | |
139 |
Levknecht, Ronald |
3 Jun 1900 | I194803 | |
140 |
Rausch, Mary |
3 Jun 1900 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320116 |
141 |
Gosz, William |
3 Jun 1901 | I113545 | |
142 |
Jankowski, Martha |
3 Jun 1901 | Rolling, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I162317 |
143 |
Ladholz, Elsie |
3 Jun 1901 | I307237 | |
144 |
Breit, Mathilda |
3 Jun 1902 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I85627 |
145 |
Heimerman, Helena |
3 Jun 1902 | I173122 | |
146 |
Sedo, Walter John |
3 Jun 1902 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192802 |
147 |
Shannon, Sylvester E. |
3 Jun 1902 | I156376 | |
148 |
Sorensen, Barbara F. |
3 Jun 1902 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134287 |
149 |
Froelich, Vernon |
3 Jun 1903 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137283 |
150 |
Krautkramer, Michael Francis |
3 Jun 1904 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65201 |
151 |
Long, Cecilia V. |
3 Jun 1904 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133224 |
152 |
Riederer, John T. |
3 Jun 1904 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116670 |
153 |
Brill, Janette "Jean" |
3 Jun 1905 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110204 |
154 |
Reynders, Henry George |
3 Jun 1905 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140458 |
155 |
Roloff, Harold |
3 Jun 1905 | I184797 | |
156 |
Weber, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1906 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I42603 |
157 |
Jones, Charles John |
3 Jun 1907 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I34970 |
158 |
LaRock, Lillian M. |
3 Jun 1907 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30424 |
159 |
Schabo, Gertrude |
3 Jun 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126541 |
160 |
Tuschl, Hilda |
3 Jun 1907 | Clarks Mills, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116645 |
161 |
Baeten, Francis M. |
3 Jun 1908 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140680 |
162 |
Schultz, Fred |
3 Jun 1908 | I111897 | |
163 |
Wegner, Everett |
3 Jun 1908 | I169255 | |
164 |
deWerd, Sister Dolorita Frances |
3 Jun 1909 | Maren-Kessel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I93488 |
165 |
Getschow, Alice |
3 Jun 1909 | I198817 | |
166 |
Merbach, Lorine |
3 Jun 1909 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I128570 |
167 |
Nushart, John J. |
3 Jun 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107286 |
168 |
Spanner, Agnes |
3 Jun 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144655 |
169 |
Vandyke, Joseph Ferdinand |
3 Jun 1909 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I317530 |
170 |
Schafer, Myrtle A. |
3 Jun 1910 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I98262 |
171 |
DeGroot, Delphine "Dimps" |
3 Jun 1911 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51299 |
172 |
Kurten, Vincent |
3 Jun 1911 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I174180 |
173 |
Lefebvre, Agnes |
3 Jun 1911 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I342055 |
174 |
VandenHurk, Allegonda |
3 Jun 1912 | Woensel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13453 |
175 |
Arnoldussen, Harry P. |
3 Jun 1913 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76107 |
176 |
Baurain, Byron |
3 Jun 1913 | I337352 | |
177 |
Bowers, Raymond |
3 Jun 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98196 |
178 |
Filz, Lorraine |
3 Jun 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96425 |
179 |
Owens, William |
3 Jun 1913 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I195751 |
180 |
VanderVelden, Harold J. |
3 Jun 1913 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139680 |
181 |
Zimmer, Dorothy |
3 Jun 1913 | , , Alabama, USA | I318307 |
182 |
Dalsky, Dorothy |
3 Jun 1914 | Marathon, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I103605 |
183 |
Jansch, Earl Alton |
3 Jun 1914 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I149195 |
184 |
Kellogg, Harry Burton Jr. |
3 Jun 1914 | Holyoke, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | I324414 |
185 |
Luedke, Raymond Charles |
3 Jun 1914 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I300197 |
186 |
Coenen, Earl Francis |
3 Jun 1915 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27904 |
187 |
VanBeek, George J. |
3 Jun 1915 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117670 |
188 |
VandenBusch, Harry C. Sr. |
3 Jun 1915 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130796 |
189 |
VanZummeren, Josephine T. |
3 Jun 1915 | I136547 | |
190 |
Ambrosius, Henrietta "Reda" |
3 Jun 1916 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I78218 |
191 |
Eggen, Gordon |
3 Jun 1916 | I97676 | |
192 |
Peschong, Ardell |
3 Jun 1916 | Albee, Grant, South Dakota, USA | I44854 |
193 |
Triatik, Anne M. |
3 Jun 1916 | Hammond, Lake, Indiana, USA | I118903 |
194 |
Hermsen, Clara |
3 Jun 1917 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112506 |
195 |
Rupple, Budd Edwin |
3 Jun 1917 | I32152 | |
196 |
Welter, Beulah Marcella |
3 Jun 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140722 |
197 |
Becker, Michael J. |
3 Jun 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132129 |
198 |
Hermus, Adrian M. "Bill" |
3 Jun 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124675 |
199 |
Salm, Gilbert C. |
3 Jun 1918 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I55753 |
200 |
Scherzinger, Edward James |
3 Jun 1918 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I45530 |
201 |
Heim, Gordon |
3 Jun 1919 | I139714 | |
202 |
Luebke, Sheldon |
3 Jun 1919 | I125500 | |
203 |
Meating, George |
3 Jun 1919 | I147936 | |
204 |
Schuh, Robert C. |
3 Jun 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120462 |
205 |
VanDenHouten, Emerson |
3 Jun 1919 | I143648 | |
206 |
VanLanen, Sylvester Louis |
3 Jun 1919 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142560 |
207 |
Mirsberger, Joseph M. |
3 Jun 1920 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I16650 |
208 |
Mueller, Sister Joan Francis O.S.F. |
3 Jun 1920 | Charlesburg, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I306780 |
209 |
Speel, Marion |
3 Jun 1920 | , , Indiana, USA | I180148 |
210 |
Stals, Marie |
3 Jun 1920 | Deurne, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I186940 |
211 |
vanDalen, Francis J. |
3 Jun 1920 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108639 |
212 |
Koenen, Gladys Marie |
3 Jun 1921 | I322920 | |
213 |
Verbeten, Gerald F. "Jeff" |
3 Jun 1921 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50537 |
214 |
Helminger, Marie |
3 Jun 1922 | Adell, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I42941 |
215 |
Jacky, Celia Theodine |
3 Jun 1922 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97282 |
216 |
Klein, Alois Bernard |
3 Jun 1922 | Waite Park, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I10962 |
217 |
VanDyck, Jerome |
3 Jun 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I126533 |
218 |
Bayer, William G. |
3 Jun 1923 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I73138 |
219 |
Kern, Althea |
3 Jun 1923 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161304 |
220 |
VanGroll, Bernadine |
3 Jun 1923 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99630 |
221 |
Ellis, Elizabeth "Bette" |
3 Jun 1924 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I167935 |
222 |
Giesen, Marion |
3 Jun 1924 | I170214 | |
223 |
Kobussen, Eileen J. |
3 Jun 1924 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33726 |
224 |
Vangheem, Elmer |
3 Jun 1924 | I323017 | |
225 |
Boettcher, Merlin R. |
3 Jun 1925 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I83524 |
226 |
Dorn, Edward F. |
3 Jun 1925 | I198471 | |
227 |
Gerrits, Donald G. |
3 Jun 1925 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143747 |
228 |
Janssen, Anna |
3 Jun 1925 | I131367 | |
229 |
LeCloux, Irene Celia |
3 Jun 1925 | Brussels, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I176367 |
230 |
Vissers, Bernard M. |
3 Jun 1925 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I83925 |
231 |
Moyer, Clarence |
3 Jun 1926 | I71194 | |
232 |
Pynenberg, Gerald C. |
3 Jun 1926 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33689 |
233 |
Brooks, Norbert Michael |
3 Jun 1927 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I1371 |
234 |
Fischer, Milton |
3 Jun 1927 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202665 |
235 |
Heindl, Richard |
3 Jun 1927 | I205028 | |
236 |
Kruse, Richard Harry |
3 Jun 1927 | , , Vermont, USA | I201994 |
237 |
Schnabl, Frank |
3 Jun 1927 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169445 |
238 |
Luebke, Merlin |
3 Jun 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83301 |
239 |
Mauthe, Robert |
3 Jun 1929 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344293 |
240 |
VanGompel, Lucille G. |
3 Jun 1929 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142009 |
241 |
Weiss, Marian E. |
3 Jun 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172252 |
242 |
Allyn, Janet |
3 Jun 1930 | I95797 | |
243 |
Blondey, Marlin V. |
3 Jun 1930 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316877 |
244 |
Cooper, Edward E. |
3 Jun 1930 | I321988 | |
245 |
Krueger, Gertrude S. |
3 Jun 1930 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141783 |
246 |
Eiting, Alverne Therese |
3 Jun 1931 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I14166 |
247 |
Coonen, John |
3 Jun 1932 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I1537 |
248 |
Wagner, Pearl |
3 Jun 1932 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31812 |
249 |
Wilson, James C. |
3 Jun 1932 | I55116 | |
250 |
Arnoldussen, Roland N. |
3 Jun 1934 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I14449 |
251 |
Bishop, Ruth |
3 Jun 1934 | I320649 | |
252 |
Drews, Delores |
3 Jun 1934 | I120302 | |
253 |
Hurley, Sheila Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1934 | I315629 | |
254 |
Kemps, Ralph |
3 Jun 1934 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I158118 |
255 |
VanDeLoo, James J. |
3 Jun 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14991 |
256 |
Pfeiffer, James |
3 Jun 1935 | I312401 | |
257 |
Kruckeberg, Joyce |
3 Jun 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74762 |
258 |
Myhre, Gilbert |
3 Jun 1936 | I313698 | |
259 |
Seidl, Eunice |
3 Jun 1936 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199161 |
260 |
Brys, Daniel |
3 Jun 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199985 |
261 |
Brys, Richard "Dick" |
3 Jun 1937 | I199982 | |
262 |
Immel, Glenn |
3 Jun 1937 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159737 |
263 |
Smudde, Leo "Bud" |
3 Jun 1937 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345200 |
264 |
VanDerPas, James "Jim" |
3 Jun 1937 | I67906 | |
265 |
Gillis, Judy M. |
3 Jun 1938 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I312732 |
266 |
Britz, Alfred |
3 Jun 1939 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37986 |
267 |
Franke, Barbara |
03 Jun 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179325 |
268 |
Lornson, Louise M. |
3 Jun 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87868 |
269 |
Kempen, Leo Joseph |
3 Jun 1940 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16170 |
270 |
Prusynski, Linda |
3 Jun 1940 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I55466 |
271 |
Binder, Donald Joseph |
3 Jun 1941 | I313111 | |
272 |
Kersten, Gary E. |
3 Jun 1942 | I137676 | |
273 |
Biese, Eugene Michael |
3 Jun 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7526 |
274 |
Brehmer, Violet |
3 Jun 1943 | I174962 | |
275 |
Weyers, James Andrew |
3 Jun 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I5921 |
276 |
Gitter, Terrol James (Terry) |
3 Jun 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115992 |
277 |
Schreiber, John Ambrose |
3 Jun 1944 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96730 |
278 |
Faust, Neil Allen |
3 Jun 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I738 |
279 |
Nelson, Royal E. "Roy" |
3 Jun 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143272 |
280 |
Ott, Donna |
3 Jun 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105820 |
281 |
VanAbel, Patricia |
3 Jun 1946 | I35317 | |
282 |
DeGroot, Wanda |
3 Jun 1949 | I202388 | |
283 |
Mollen, Mark Francis |
3 Jun 1949 | I74574 | |
284 |
Schmidt, Wayne M. |
03 Jun 1949 | I301818 | |
285 |
Goerl, David |
3 Jun 1950 | I198110 | |
286 |
Huycke, Gary |
3 Jun 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111568 |
287 |
Ebben, Ulrich Robert |
3 Jun 1953 | I24878 | |
288 |
Kimps, Paul |
3 Jun 1954 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I120428 |
289 |
Calmes, Nicholas Francis |
3 Jun 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193872 |
290 |
Gast, Marc Edwin |
3 Jun 1955 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315876 |
291 |
Steinmetz, John E. |
3 Jun 1955 | I319631 | |
292 |
Desjarlais, Nancy |
3 Jun 1956 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I318623 |
293 |
McDonald, Michael A. |
3 Jun 1957 | I126881 | |
294 |
Better, Ellen |
3 Jun 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143857 |
295 |
Bowers, Joseph |
3 Jun 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99169 |
296 |
Johnson, Jennifer Kay |
3 Jun 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2171 |
297 |
Forseth, Craig K. |
3 Jun 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88052 |
298 |
McGinnis, Kathleen Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17358 |
299 |
VandenBoomen, Faith Marie |
3 Jun 2006 | I127708 |
Matches 1 to 307 of 307
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalthoff, Anna Catharina |
3 Jun 1814 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27169 |
2 |
Kuijten, Hendrik |
3 Jun 1818 | Dreumel, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I26196 |
3 |
Liesch, Franz |
3 Jun 1837 | Garnich, , Luxembourg, Luxembourg | I71003 |
4 |
Heitkemper, Bernard Johann |
3 Jun 1839 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21755 |
5 |
Jansen, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1858 | Valburg, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I174753 |
6 |
Korbeck, Clara Maria Elisabeth |
3 Jun 1862 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I27170 |
7 |
Weifenbach, John |
3 Jun 1864 | Chattanooga, Hamilton, Tennessee, USA | I176550 |
8 |
Mielke, Johann |
3 Jun 1869 | I199359 | |
9 |
VanderWijst, Helena |
3 Jun 1869 | I133810 | |
10 |
Schrauwen, Antonius |
3 Jun 1879 | Hoeven, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122333 |
11 |
Murphy, John |
3 Jun 1880 | I160902 | |
12 |
Walsh, Catharine Margaret |
3 Jun 1881 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41663 |
13 |
Loefer, John Carl |
3 Jun 1884 | I183073 | |
14 |
Hoffmann, Ernestine |
3 Jun 1885 | , , , Germany | I176332 |
15 |
Sheidhorst, Elizabeth Margaret |
3 Jun 1885 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I343771 |
16 |
Roijackers, Allegonda |
3 Jun 1887 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I125583 |
17 |
Koehn, Irtha |
3 Jun 1891 | I318798 | |
18 |
Simmons, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1893 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I176180 |
19 |
Hanaway, John |
3 Jun 1897 | I317244 | |
20 |
Hays, Rhonda |
3 Jun 1897 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189736 |
21 |
Herrmann, Michael |
3 Jun 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163769 |
22 |
VanRoy, Irene |
3 Jun 1897 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172148 |
23 |
Gobler, William |
3 Jun 1899 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I190350 |
24 |
Hammel, Joseph |
3 Jun 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204224 |
25 |
Martin, Peter |
3 Jun 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344598 |
26 |
VanTreeck, Alegunda |
3 Jun 1902 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I43668 |
27 |
Heid, Peter |
3 Jun 1903 | I193552 | |
28 |
School, Allegonda |
3 Jun 1903 | Centerville, Washington, Oregon, USA | I11105 |
29 |
Matthes, Paul F. |
3 Jun 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124445 |
30 |
Verkuilen, Albertina |
3 Jun 1906 | I80043 | |
31 |
Waite, Mary Cornelia |
3 Jun 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324566 |
32 |
Maes, Henry |
3 Jun 1907 | Marion, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I36902 |
33 |
Rohan, John |
3 Jun 1907 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17710 |
34 |
Hermus, Christoffel |
3 Jun 1908 | Zevenbergen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101331 |
35 |
Gebhard, Anna Maria Johanna |
3 Jun 1909 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I202805 |
36 |
Jacobs, Jacoba |
3 Jun 1909 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I32584 |
37 |
Michelstetter, Stella Alida |
3 Jun 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I329731 |
38 |
Schreiner, Nickolas |
3 Jun 1910 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91271 |
39 |
Stelzner, Louis |
3 Jun 1910 | I85097 | |
40 |
Cavanaugh, Michael |
3 Jun 1911 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176638 |
41 |
Coats, Lucinda |
3 Jun 1914 | I145706 | |
42 |
Dreier, Caroline |
3 Jun 1914 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192454 |
43 |
Vanderheijden, Henricus |
3 Jun 1916 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I206670 |
44 |
Wilberscheid, Gertrude |
3 Jun 1917 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I113504 |
45 |
Matthis, Maria Magdelena |
3 Jun 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144680 |
46 |
Kollath, Charles "Carl" |
3 Jun 1919 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152612 |
47 |
Demerath, Mary E. |
3 Jun 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132072 |
48 |
Vandehei, Henry |
3 Jun 1921 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86008 |
49 |
McGinnis, Thomas |
3 Jun 1922 | I154562 | |
50 |
Crowley, James |
3 Jun 1923 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I340583 |
51 |
Fuhrmann, Augusta Caroline Louise |
3 Jun 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154283 |
52 |
Piette, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1923 | I199164 | |
53 |
Borman, Victor J. |
3 Jun 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142421 |
54 |
Gutchow, Augusta |
3 Jun 1924 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I104436 |
55 |
Guellen, Gertrude |
3 Jun 1925 | , Rice County, Minnesota, USA | I318578 |
56 |
McGeehan, Denis |
3 Jun 1925 | Ashland, Ashland, Wisconsin, USA | I134047 |
57 |
Schutten, Bernard |
3 Jun 1925 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I180607 |
58 |
Waite, Stephen |
3 Jun 1925 | Andover, Victoria, New Brunswick, Canada | I120559 |
59 |
Brooks, George |
3 Jun 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101640 |
60 |
Taggart, Homer Charles |
3 Jun 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165319 |
61 |
Taggart, Thomas John |
3 Jun 1928 | I186645 | |
62 |
Bogan, Cyphert Gillet |
3 Jun 1930 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I329317 |
63 |
Schafersten, Mary Anne |
Abt 3 Jun 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168142 |
64 |
Suchy, Anna |
3 Jun 1930 | I95684 | |
65 |
VanderSanden, Nellie J. |
3 Jun 1930 | I138313 | |
66 |
Smits, Jacob |
3 Jun 1931 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I67637 |
67 |
Achter, Mary |
3 Jun 1932 | Kiel, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I149689 |
68 |
Hove, Ruth |
3 Jun 1932 | I320901 | |
69 |
Lamers, Paul |
3 Jun 1935 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133666 |
70 |
Bastian, Susanna |
3 Jun 1936 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97500 |
71 |
Hermus, Adriana |
3 Jun 1936 | I105023 | |
72 |
Hegner, Clara |
3 Jun 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194555 |
73 |
McKinney, Malenda |
3 Jun 1937 | Merced, Merced, California, USA | I23884 |
74 |
Neukirchen, Katherine "Kate" |
3 Jun 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156681 |
75 |
Radder, William H. |
3 Jun 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341050 |
76 |
Finger, Theresa |
3 Jun 1939 | I193684 | |
77 |
Loos, Johannette "Henrietta" |
3 Jun 1939 | I198604 | |
78 |
Ryan, Clement E. M. D. |
3 Jun 1939 | I309936 | |
79 |
Peebles, Charles |
3 Jun 1940 | I162556 | |
80 |
Long, John |
3 Jun 1941 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I186173 |
81 |
Timmers, Theodora |
3 Jun 1941 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92846 |
82 |
Goetzman, Barbara |
3 Jun 1942 | Manistee, Manistee, Michigan, USA | I26418 |
83 |
Keelan, James Dudley |
3 Jun 1942 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I3489 |
84 |
McKeown, Josephine |
3 Jun 1942 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204951 |
85 |
Jansen, Albertus |
3 Jun 1943 | Hillsboro, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49198 |
86 |
Krull, Clarence |
3 Jun 1943 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77749 |
87 |
Richards, Philip Joseph |
3 Jun 1943 | Iron River, Iron, Michigan, USA | I148727 |
88 |
Garvey, James Michael |
3 Jun 1945 | War - World War I | I79352 |
89 |
Turriff, Richard William |
3 Jun 1945 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29240 |
90 |
Dickinson, Ella |
3 Jun 1946 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I171142 |
91 |
Linnane, Michael |
3 Jun 1946 | I149884 | |
92 |
Springstroh, Ella |
3 Jun 1946 | I99594 | |
93 |
Staple, Ella |
3 Jun 1946 | I119573 | |
94 |
Jenkel, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1947 | I152564 | |
95 |
Kons, Margaret |
3 Jun 1947 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I44466 |
96 |
Nooyen, Dorothy |
3 Jun 1947 | I141533 | |
97 |
Weyers, Kenneth J. |
3 Jun 1947 | I33872 | |
98 |
Renn, Stephen |
3 Jun 1950 | I132934 | |
99 |
Evers, Joseph Henry |
3 Jun 1951 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23132 |
100 |
McDaniel, William |
3 Jun 1951 | I91941 | |
101 |
Casper, Elmer E. |
3 Jun 1952 | I125713 | |
102 |
Reim, Lydia Emeline |
3 Jun 1952 | I117483 | |
103 |
Bins, Frederick |
3 Jun 1953 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I342698 |
104 |
Wieseler, Joseph J. |
3 Jun 1953 | I77586 | |
105 |
Gisch, Clara |
3 Jun 1955 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I108999 |
106 |
Vandenberg, Arnold |
3 Jun 1955 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I32195 |
107 |
Byrne, James |
3 Jun 1956 | I341035 | |
108 |
Giordana, Emilio |
3 Jun 1956 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52756 |
109 |
Sievers, Leo |
3 Jun 1957 | I132284 | |
110 |
VanNuland, Peter |
3 Jun 1957 | Sint Oedenrode, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I79426 |
111 |
Zuleger, Robert |
3 Jun 1957 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I161341 |
112 |
Brummund, Karl |
3 Jun 1958 | I126179 | |
113 |
Gevers, Clarisina "Clara" |
3 Jun 1958 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I120673 |
114 |
Krueger, Hugo |
3 Jun 1958 | I22013 | |
115 |
Langenhuizen, Gerardus"George" Francis |
3 Jun 1958 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107897 |
116 |
Stals, Theodore |
3 Jun 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137024 |
117 |
Alft, Hazel B. |
3 Jun 1959 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I4068 |
118 |
Rhodes, James |
3 Jun 1959 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I119296 |
119 |
Zschaechner, Alma |
3 Jun 1959 | I194798 | |
120 |
Dains, Mary Rose |
3 Jun 1960 | I203280 | |
121 |
Walter, Ida Annie Wilhelmina |
3 Jun 1960 | Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I127775 |
122 |
Liebergen, Eugene E. |
3 Jun 1961 | I135490 | |
123 |
Schlichting, Henrietta |
3 Jun 1961 | I316788 | |
124 |
Cleveland, David J. |
3 Jun 1962 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I109273 |
125 |
Janssen, Claudia |
3 Jun 1962 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I93535 |
126 |
Bowers, Joseph |
3 Jun 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99169 |
127 |
Schwebs, Sidney King |
3 Jun 1963 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340331 |
128 |
Steinmetz, Cordelia Johanna |
3 Jun 1963 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I97652 |
129 |
Welter, Harry P. |
3 Jun 1963 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I26458 |
130 |
Champeau, Lorraine |
3 Jun 1964 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I178792 |
131 |
Court, Herman |
3 Jun 1964 | I121176 | |
132 |
Gerrits, Raymond |
3 Jun 1964 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I109468 |
133 |
Halloran, Milo "Mike" |
3 Jun 1964 | I152288 | |
134 |
Laird, William J. |
3 Jun 1965 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I164878 |
135 |
Lorrig, John Jacob |
3 Jun 1965 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I144398 |
136 |
Schaaf, Susan |
3 Jun 1965 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I57681 |
137 |
Benzschawel, Raymond |
3 Jun 1966 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I114314 |
138 |
Planert, William |
3 Jun 1966 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118155 |
139 |
Steidl, Edward R. |
3 Jun 1966 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72721 |
140 |
Wydeven, Virgil |
3 Jun 1966 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138229 |
141 |
Huven, Leo |
3 Jun 1967 | Merrill, Lincoln, Wisconsin, USA | I128705 |
142 |
Taylor, Vivian |
3 Jun 1967 | I199589 | |
143 |
Willenkamp, Harold |
3 Jun 1967 | I141076 | |
144 |
Luebke, Frank L. |
3 Jun 1968 | I314852 | |
145 |
Kathagen, John Antone |
3 Jun 1969 | I84895 | |
146 |
Kern, Peter |
3 Jun 1969 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156661 |
147 |
Murphy, Mary Irene |
3 Jun 1969 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I133031 |
148 |
Kempen, Bernard |
3 Jun 1970 | I120674 | |
149 |
Rupp, Herman |
3 Jun 1970 | , , Minnesota, USA | I144451 |
150 |
Grebe, Eva G. |
3 Jun 1971 | I166696 | |
151 |
Malliet, George |
3 Jun 1971 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147473 |
152 |
VandenHeuvel, Rose |
3 Jun 1971 | I173529 | |
153 |
Laux, George |
3 Jun 1972 | I198822 | |
154 |
Sanders, Edith |
3 Jun 1972 | I80091 | |
155 |
Fochs, Louis |
3 Jun 1973 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I193533 |
156 |
Mundinger, Sarah |
3 Jun 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37550 |
157 |
VanDomelen, Charles A. |
3 Jun 1973 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I80830 |
158 |
Beining, Gerald H. |
3 Jun 1974 | I107952 | |
159 |
Britz, Kathleen Gertrude |
3 Jun 1974 | Muenster, Saskatchewan, Canada | I62808 |
160 |
Ellenbecker, Alexander |
3 Jun 1974 | Athens, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I103538 |
161 |
Kingsbury, Lloyd |
3 Jun 1974 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I138715 |
162 |
Philippi, Norman |
3 Jun 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135913 |
163 |
Stommel, Anthony Gerhardt |
3 Jun 1974 | I149943 | |
164 |
Unknown, Viola S. |
3 Jun 1974 | I158660 | |
165 |
Verhagen, Henry John |
3 Jun 1974 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA | I48361 |
166 |
Abraham, Theresa |
3 Jun 1975 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194981 |
167 |
DeYoung, Chester John |
3 Jun 1976 | Shreveport, Caddo Parish, Louisiana, USA | I151062 |
168 |
Vandenberg, Anna Helena "Caroline" |
3 Jun 1976 | Ewing, Holt, Nebraska, USA | I3201 |
169 |
Verhagen, Rita Harriet |
3 Jun 1976 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18000 |
170 |
Gengler, Joseph |
3 Jun 1977 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I119748 |
171 |
Keelan, Earl |
3 Jun 1977 | West Allis, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I22182 |
172 |
Niemuth, Louis |
3 Jun 1978 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I346209 |
173 |
Osowski, Anton L. |
3 Jun 1978 | I340564 | |
174 |
Ringlund, Esther |
3 Jun 1978 | I322589 | |
175 |
Greely, Martha |
3 Jun 1979 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181386 |
176 |
Jansen, Anna |
3 Jun 1980 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I87573 |
177 |
Meltz, Viola |
3 Jun 1980 | I199100 | |
178 |
Stacie, Albert |
3 Jun 1980 | I117950 | |
179 |
Balza, Anna |
3 Jun 1981 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165059 |
180 |
Fischer, Charles H. |
3 Jun 1981 | I133123 | |
181 |
Hale, Donald |
3 Jun 1982 | I334110 | |
182 |
Demerath, Mary Ann "Marie" |
3 Jun 1983 | I44518 | |
183 |
Hubert, Mary |
3 Jun 1983 | I140623 | |
184 |
Malueg, Emanuel "Manie" W. |
3 Jun 1983 | I74194 | |
185 |
Milbach, Isaac |
3 Jun 1983 | I60457 | |
186 |
Hartl, Alois |
3 Jun 1984 | I48021 | |
187 |
Kaye, Harold |
3 Jun 1984 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48630 |
188 |
McDaniel, Theresa |
3 Jun 1984 | I135655 | |
189 |
VandeHey, Stanley E. |
3 Jun 1984 | Abrams, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I30463 |
190 |
VanDomelen, Helene A. |
3 Jun 1985 | Lake Oswego, Clackamas, Oregon, USA | I81137 |
191 |
VanEgeren, Almond Francis "Max" |
3 Jun 1985 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I339660 |
192 |
Feldbruegge, Lawerance |
3 Jun 1986 | Norwalk, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20620 |
193 |
Jansen, Earl John |
3 Jun 1986 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107595 |
194 |
Young, Stephen |
3 Jun 1986 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I114920 |
195 |
Deberukelaer, Katherine |
3 Jun 1987 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142778 |
196 |
Lauer, Arthur A. |
3 Jun 1987 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108579 |
197 |
Wydeven, Theodore |
3 Jun 1987 | I53163 | |
198 |
Frederick, Philip Roy |
3 Jun 1988 | I162258 | |
199 |
Heiting, Rosie |
3 Jun 1988 | Watertown, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I31595 |
200 |
Unknown, Isabel M. |
3 Jun 1988 | I132941 | |
201 |
VanNuland, Woulterina Tera |
3 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79815 |
202 |
Baumann, Lucille A. |
3 Jun 1989 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I55814 |
203 |
DeBruin, Alvin John |
3 Jun 1989 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68722 |
204 |
Krause, Freida |
3 Jun 1989 | I343865 | |
205 |
McGinnis, Kathleen Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17358 |
206 |
Schuh, Edward |
3 Jun 1989 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115798 |
207 |
Smith, Donna Jean |
3 Jun 1990 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141639 |
208 |
Daul, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1991 | I76855 | |
209 |
Desjarlais, George |
3 Jun 1991 | Douglas, Cochise, Arizona, USA | I318622 |
210 |
Hutjens, Henry C. |
3 Jun 1991 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29945 |
211 |
Pope, Howard |
3 Jun 1991 | I339129 | |
212 |
Savageau, Helen |
3 Jun 1991 | I35722 | |
213 |
Henning, Arvon Leroy |
3 Jun 1992 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133489 |
214 |
Gullstrand, Haley Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1993 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150455 |
215 |
vanGeffen, Donald L. |
3 Jun 1993 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134739 |
216 |
DeGroot, Anna Maria |
3 Jun 1994 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I110297 |
217 |
Nooyen, James V. |
3 Jun 1994 | I314390 | |
218 |
Nooyen, Vincent James |
3 Jun 1994 | I143236 | |
219 |
Haag, Theresa |
3 Jun 1995 | I106219 | |
220 |
VanGroll, Mary Ann |
3 Jun 1995 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63455 |
221 |
Arent, Howard |
3 Jun 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179378 |
222 |
Hoffmann, Helen Frances |
3 Jun 1996 | Oakfield, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I107873 |
223 |
Kuske, Lila |
3 Jun 1996 | I196903 | |
224 |
Baumgart, Daniel |
3 Jun 1997 | Denmark, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I77584 |
225 |
Leis, Harvey Charles |
3 Jun 1997 | Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I17446 |
226 |
Jansen, Stanley C. |
3 Jun 1998 | I78344 | |
227 |
Kuehnl, Anita F. |
3 Jun 1999 | I137176 | |
228 |
Trettin, David |
3 Jun 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184928 |
229 |
Romenesko, Raymond J. |
3 Jun 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12156 |
230 |
Vandaalwyk, Anna M. |
3 Jun 2000 | I205701 | |
231 |
Kennedy, James Michael Jr. |
3 Jun 2001 | Lakeland, Polk, Florida, USA | I185209 |
232 |
Pamperin, Harold Joseph |
3 Jun 2002 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I203555 |
233 |
VanStiphout, Ruby O. |
3 Jun 2002 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141518 |
234 |
DeBruin, Urban F. |
3 Jun 2003 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56449 |
235 |
Donnermeyer, Jesse James |
3 Jun 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56494 |
236 |
Marvin, Pearl |
3 Jun 2003 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I322906 |
237 |
McGrath, Clare Richard |
3 Jun 2003 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I155682 |
238 |
Roebke, Loretta |
3 Jun 2003 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I160163 |
239 |
Ryan, Caroline Mary "Carol" |
3 Jun 2003 | Atlanta, DeKalb, Georgia, USA | I346248 |
240 |
Vercauteren, Peter |
3 Jun 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118307 |
241 |
Martin, Robert J. |
3 Jun 2004 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119325 |
242 |
Eickhoff, Garland S. |
3 Jun 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130744 |
243 |
Smith, Larry R. |
3 Jun 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139757 |
244 |
VanderWeyst, Joseph J. |
3 Jun 2005 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134482 |
245 |
Marx, Edward John |
3 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129009 |
246 |
Ott, Helen |
3 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74710 |
247 |
Schuster, Loretta |
3 Jun 2006 | I314044 | |
248 |
Brandel, Jane |
3 Jun 2007 | I312386 | |
249 |
Hauser, Oscar |
3 Jun 2007 | I312385 | |
250 |
Peters, Sister M. Norbertine, Angeline Agnes |
3 Jun 2007 | Saint Louis, St. Louis (City), Missouri, USA | I119176 |
251 |
Pleshek, Tim Edward |
3 Jun 2007 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I74624 |
252 |
Roskowski, Joshua M. |
3 Jun 2007 | I314509 | |
253 |
Schommer, Francis G. |
3 Jun 2007 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I111836 |
254 |
VanBakel, Joanne H. |
3 Jun 2007 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56478 |
255 |
Gerrits, Donald G. |
3 Jun 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143747 |
256 |
Johnson, Dorothy |
3 Jun 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144760 |
257 |
Popp, Jennie B. |
3 Jun 2008 | I200148 | |
258 |
Smith, Raymond Alvin |
3 Jun 2008 | I315501 | |
259 |
Sullivan, Florence M. |
3 Jun 2008 | Lemont, Cook, Illinois, USA | I203646 |
260 |
Flanagan, Edward |
3 Jun 2009 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191803 |
261 |
Forbeck, Mary Ida |
3 Jun 2009 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125887 |
262 |
Wydeven, Beverly W. |
3 Jun 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117136 |
263 |
Achterberg, Ronald Lee "Ronny" |
3 Jun 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167457 |
264 |
Errington, Nancy |
3 Jun 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167427 |
265 |
Halbach, Herbert M. |
3 Jun 2010 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I319256 |
266 |
Patrikus, Donald |
3 Jun 2010 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319257 |
267 |
Stingle, Carol L. |
3 Jun 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167464 |
268 |
Verkuylen, Gerarda "Gerry" |
3 Jun 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205302 |
269 |
Buboltz, Eugene |
3 Jun 2011 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I320994 |
270 |
Hintz, Nathan Paul |
3 Jun 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320993 |
271 |
Huiting, Gladys Ann |
3 Jun 2011 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26936 |
272 |
Lafleur, Christine |
3 Jun 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320988 |
273 |
Thiel, Lila V. |
3 Jun 2011 | I320980 | |
274 |
Dercks, Irene C. |
3 Jun 2012 | I48451 | |
275 |
Flaig, Sharon |
3 Jun 2012 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I176438 |
276 |
Rupiper, John |
3 Jun 2012 | I168370 | |
277 |
Shebilske, Michael |
3 Jun 2012 | I176278 | |
278 |
Tracy, James Oliver "Jim" |
3 Jun 2012 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I168123 |
279 |
VandenAvond, Agnes |
3 Jun 2012 | I109471 | |
280 |
Vandenplas, Gary |
3 Jun 2012 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I322702 |
281 |
VanderLinden, Lucille Ann |
3 Jun 2012 | I201729 | |
282 |
Huss, Kyle |
3 Jun 2013 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102754 |
283 |
Ristau, Steven Roy |
3 Jun 2013 | , , Maryland, USA | I324021 |
284 |
Utley, Jeffrey |
3 Jun 2013 | I324191 | |
285 |
Wilson, Steven |
3 Jun 2013 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131921 |
286 |
Maenner, Rose Mary |
3 Jun 2014 | I16453 | |
287 |
Mommaerts, Bernita Jean |
3 Jun 2014 | I323886 | |
288 |
Vandrunen, John |
3 Jun 2014 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174369 |
289 |
Arts, Melvin |
3 Jun 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108949 |
290 |
Derus, Shirley |
3 Jun 2015 | I153142 | |
291 |
Gitter, Rosela M. |
3 Jun 2015 | I197071 | |
292 |
Johnson, Betty |
3 Jun 2015 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I326618 |
293 |
Stern, Susan |
3 Jun 2015 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I199606 |
294 |
Stewart, Arthur Chester "Art" |
3 Jun 2015 | Eugene, Lane, Oregon, USA | I64683 |
295 |
Berghuis, Stanley |
3 Jun 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63683 |
296 |
Lehman, Vilas |
3 Jun 2016 | I206012 | |
297 |
Marx, Mary T. |
3 Jun 2016 | Bradenton, Manatee County, Florida | I108518 |
298 |
Griepentrog, Gordon L. |
3 Jun 2017 | I119491 | |
299 |
Hoks, William D. |
3 Jun 2017 | Iola, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I341244 |
300 |
Kamps, Mary Frances |
3 Jun 2017 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I185620 |
301 |
Krause, Carol |
3 Jun 2017 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341221 |
302 |
Nytes, Laverne |
3 Jun 2017 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I13738 |
303 |
Holtz, Donald |
3 Jun 2018 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345758 |
304 |
Wink, Paul |
3 Jun 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I325955 |
305 |
Kobussen, Jerald James |
03 Jun 2021 | I49952 | |
306 |
Munes, Michael J. |
03 Jun 2021 | I134351 | |
307 |
Garvey, Craig |
03 Jun 2022 | I24582 |
Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilton, Lucretia |
3 Jun 1890 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I146550 |
2 |
Merary, Sidney |
Aft 2 Jun 1919 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317044 |
3 |
Kuehne, Otto F. Jr. |
Aft 2 Jun 1922 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I199899 |
4 |
Brill, John J. |
Aft 2 Jun 1923 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I7381 |
5 |
Kuepper, Clara |
3 Jun 1924 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I124122 |
6 |
McCabe, James E. |
Aft 2 Jun 1925 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I200022 |
7 |
VanderSteen, Harry Jr. |
3 Jun 1929 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I11952 |
8 |
Vandenbroek, Henry |
Aft 2 Jun 1930 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I135460 |
9 |
Johnson, Lucille |
3 Jun 1931 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I199376 |
10 |
Korte, Fred William |
Aft 2 Jun 1934 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317030 |
11 |
Smith, Adeline |
Aft 2 Jun 1934 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I36398 |
12 |
Shannon, Sylvester J. |
Aft 2 Jun 1944 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I139759 |
13 |
Lohmann, Theodora |
Aft 2 Jun 1948 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I96368 |
14 |
Anderson, Albert |
Aft 2 Jun 1949 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166657 |
15 |
Aul, Emil |
3 Jun 1949 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I130364 |
16 |
Verkuilen, Frances |
Aft 2 Jun 1956 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I131437 |
17 |
Ellenbecker, Margaret |
Aft 2 Jun 1957 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I28499 |
18 |
Koehne, Anna |
Aft 2 Jun 1958 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I18925 |
19 |
Pennings, Albert F. |
Aft 2 Jun 1965 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I138197 |
20 |
Yingling, Jerome F. |
Aft 2 Jun 1966 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I248 |
21 |
Meyer, Johann Ernest OTTO |
3 Jun 1968 | Merrill Memorial Park Cemetery, Merrill, Wisconsin | I47704 |
22 |
Robach, William E. |
Aft 2 Jun 1971 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I29106 |
23 |
Vandenberg, Gordon A. "Butch" |
Aft 2 Jun 1972 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I96743 |
24 |
Hardy, Thomas Clement |
Aft 2 Jun 1973 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I28137 |
25 |
Bell, Mary |
Aft 2 Jun 1976 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I311999 |
26 |
Geerts, Peter G. |
Aft 2 Jun 1976 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I136419 |
27 |
Zollpriester, Anna |
Aft 2 Jun 1978 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I134474 |
28 |
Bolwerk, Martin A. |
Aft 2 Jun 1981 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136591 |
29 |
Murphy, Lloyd T. |
Aft 2 Jun 1981 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I33329 |
30 |
Weyenberg, Albert "Bert" |
Aft 2 Jun 1982 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I24294 |
31 |
Scholz, Walter W. |
Aft 2 Jun 1988 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I312056 |
32 |
Block, Marie B. |
Aft 2 Jun 1989 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I120911 |
33 |
Peeters, Geraldine A. |
Aft 2 Jun 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I12414 |
34 |
VandeHey, Pearl J. |
Aft 2 Jun 1992 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I30099 |
35 |
Verstegen, Beverly Marian |
Aft 2 Jun 1995 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I74938 |
36 |
Reynebeau, Myrtle |
Aft 2 Jun 1996 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I62873 |
37 |
Hartzheim, Robert Louis |
Aft 2 Jun 1997 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I65476 |
38 |
Meulemans, Raymond P. |
Aft 2 Jun 1997 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I30496 |
39 |
Wittmann, Roland Mike |
Aft 2 Jun 1997 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I109192 |
40 |
Kunkel, Henry Aloys |
3 Jun 2002 | Luxemburg, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54036 |
41 |
Cornelissen, Angenie |
Aft 2 Jun 2004 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I75992 |
42 |
Kersten, Dorothy M. |
Aft 2 Jun 2004 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I74912 |
43 |
Vosters, Esther Mae |
Aft 2 Jun 2004 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I75983 |
44 |
Wenzel, James |
Aft 2 Jun 2005 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I36180 |
45 |
Bergeron, Robert J. |
Aft 2 Jun 2006 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I34643 |
46 |
Hendricks, Thelma Rose |
Aft 2 Jun 2007 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I132218 |
47 |
Riley, Eugene |
Aft 2 Jun 2008 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I144775 |
48 |
Romenesko, DuWayne |
3 Jun 2015 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I12013 |
Matches 1 to 94 of 94
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elpert, Josephus
Röke, Anna Margaretha Elisab. Adelheu |
3 Jun 1816 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3350 I3426 |
2 |
Hietpas, Herman I
Berendsen, Johanna |
3 Jun 1820 | Didam, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I47840 I47841 |
3 |
Gerritsen, Antonius
Cobissen, Johanna |
3 Jun 1835 | I77056 I33826 | |
4 |
Theunissen, Peeter
VanWell, Mary |
3 Jun 1841 | Mook En Middelaar, Gelderland, Netherlands | I86286 I105800 |
5 |
Bothstein, Henricus
Maassen, Helena |
3 Jun 1843 | Valburg, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I38240 I38237 |
6 |
VanOoyen, Dennis A.
DeWitt, Margaret |
3 Jun 1843 | I121973 I121974 | |
7 |
Brooks, Porter Matthew
Streeter, Lydia |
3 Jun 1845 | Lake Mills, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I191309 I191308 |
8 |
Bushmaker, George
Derix, Wilhelmina |
3 Jun 1850 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I193206 I193205 |
9 |
VanHoof, Hendricus
Hendriks, Gijsberdina |
3 Jun 1859 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I57534 I57535 |
10 |
Keuntjes, Herman
Boschke, Aleida |
3 Jun 1863 | Lichtenvoorde, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I123281 I123280 |
11 |
VanSistine, Napoleon
Brasky, Mary Theresa |
3 Jun 1878 | Watertown, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I198215 I198214 |
12 |
Baeten, Johannes Henry
Broekman, Wilhelmina |
3 Jun 1879 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I88099 I88100 |
13 |
Vanderheiden, Anton
DeBrouwer, Mary |
3 Jun 1880 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I3206 I101256 |
14 |
Peters, Henry Peter
Biese, Katharina |
3 Jun 1883 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7203 I4964 |
15 |
Weyenberg, William
DeKelver, Angeline |
3 Jun 1884 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I34035 I41254 |
16 |
Fett, Robert
Stadler, Theresia |
3 Jun 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137658 I71240 |
17 |
Gaetzman, John
Schreiner, Franciska |
3 Jun 1890 | Marathon, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I26464 I26465 |
18 |
Wilpolt, Bernard
Vandenberg, Albardeen |
3 Jun 1890 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I385 I386 |
19 |
Damsheuser, Charles
Koenig, Bertha |
3 Jun 1893 | I341242 I341243 | |
20 |
Valk, William
Morrill, Bessie Hortense |
3 Jun 1894 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I329131 I329130 |
21 |
VanWyk, William
Burmeister, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
3 Jun 1896 | I183604 I130631 | |
22 |
Lauters, George
Ferber, Annie |
3 Jun 1901 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I35499 I35501 |
23 |
Coffey, James
Brannen, Esther |
3 Jun 1902 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11059 I32968 |
24 |
VandenHeuvel, Martin
Guns, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1902 | I196391 I196386 | |
25 |
Wentland, Edwood H.
Lee, Margaretta |
3 Jun 1903 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I172380 I328597 |
26 |
Zeegers, Dominic Joseph Henry
Hanigau, Alice |
3 Jun 1903 | I129271 I129270 | |
27 |
Kilsdonk, Martin A.
Williamsen, Maria Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59529 I59530 |
28 |
Noworatzky, Frank Joseph
Jonen, Theresa |
3 Jun 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182990 I128835 |
29 |
Smits, Adrian
Kuipers, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1908 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65544 I142599 |
30 |
Vanderheijden, Herman
Vissers, Catharine |
3 Jun 1910 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I194257 I193922 |
31 |
Vandeyacht, Martinus
Ludwig, Helena |
3 Jun 1912 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137304 I124325 |
32 |
Hendricks, Antone
Beckx, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1913 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136332 I188526 |
33 |
Bohl, Fredrick
Eickhoff, Alma |
3 Jun 1914 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153644 I172561 |
34 |
Ebben, Herman
Welter, Irene Margaret |
3 Jun 1919 | I24798 I86282 | |
35 |
Janssen, Leonard John
Zelten, Theodora |
3 Jun 1919 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143322 I94780 |
36 |
Pritzl, Adolph Joseph
Gerl, Mary |
3 Jun 1919 | Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116533 I116384 |
37 |
Creviere, Archibald F.
Goggins, Frances |
3 Jun 1920 | I147193 I173764 | |
38 |
DeBruin, William Lawrence
Schoepel, Marie |
3 Jun 1924 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I15618 I15641 |
39 |
Gloudemans, Andrew Martin
Abendroth, Elfie Lena Emma |
3 Jun 1924 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I55878 I113171 |
40 |
Meske, George
Oberle, Anna Rose |
3 Jun 1924 | I123604 I123603 | |
41 |
Vandenberg, Clyde William
Hansen, Clara |
3 Jun 1924 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I22345 I22346 |
42 |
Wippich, Frank
Jakowski, Marcella M. |
3 Jun 1929 | I141625 I87972 | |
43 |
Driessen, Henry
VandenElzen, Theresa |
3 Jun 1930 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53781 I61894 |
44 |
Finnegan, Francis X.
VanderZanden, Christine |
3 Jun 1930 | I135787 I135784 | |
45 |
Kobussen, Elwood J. "Goldie"
Esler, Orpha |
3 Jun 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33797 I80642 |
46 |
Vandenberg, Wilfred "Bill"
Lamers, Agnes |
3 Jun 1930 | I45032 I29075 | |
47 |
Faust, Baldus Arthur "Art"
Paulik, Cecelia |
3 Jun 1931 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I4819 I89204 |
48 |
Fritsch, Arthur
Novak, Marie |
3 Jun 1931 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I149481 I149482 |
49 |
Knorr, Harvey Daniel
Dennee, Kathryn M. |
3 Jun 1931 | I118027 I118026 | |
50 |
Ricker, John
Schmidt, Elsie |
3 Jun 1931 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162648 I162647 |
51 |
Romenesko, Leonard Henry
Peeters, Geraldine A. |
3 Jun 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1950 I12414 |
52 |
Schutz, Ralph L.
VanWyk, Nellie Mae |
3 Jun 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131264 I131265 |
53 |
Newcomb, Leslie
Jones, Vera |
3 Jun 1933 | Gary, Lake, Indiana, USA | I174464 I174462 |
54 |
VanZeeland, Peter J.
Hendricks, Cecelia Minnie |
3 Jun 1935 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I37941 I25744 |
55 |
Walter, George E.
Linskens, Gertrude Amelia |
3 Jun 1935 | I137990 I140386 | |
56 |
Wilde, Albert Theodore
Schwab, Amanda Marie |
3 Jun 1935 | Mount Angel, Marion, Oregon, USA | I36580 I89091 |
57 |
Scherf, Johann Josef
Kramer, Eugenie |
3 Jun 1936 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39115 I39422 |
58 |
Brochtrup, Joseph B.
Peters, Dorothea Anne |
3 Jun 1937 | I14033 I40885 | |
59 |
Hansen, Leroy
Krueger, Alma |
3 Jun 1937 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I303009 I303010 |
60 |
VandeHey, Clement J.
VanLanen, Colette Lucille |
3 Jun 1937 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25697 I7416 |
61 |
VandenElzen, Norbert
Fite, Janet |
3 Jun 1937 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100754 I105918 |
62 |
Relien, Gilbert J.
Kasten, Vivian |
3 Jun 1939 | I120735 I120732 | |
63 |
Sanders, Edward W.
Boldt, Eleanora |
3 Jun 1939 | I118860 I118861 | |
64 |
Storch, Willard Franklin
Solie, Roma Alberta |
3 Jun 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2054 I122 |
65 |
Wildenberg, Ralph Joseph
Mennen, Kathryn |
3 Jun 1939 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33225 I41831 |
66 |
Miller, Charlie Anthony
DeCoster, Lucina Marie |
3 Jun 1940 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18929 I18892 |
67 |
Hoes, Andrew William "Andy"
Lemmens, Marie |
3 Jun 1941 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201420 I201421 |
68 |
Kussow, William Sherman
DeRuyter, Verna |
3 Jun 1941 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137195 I137196 |
69 |
Vissers, Peter George
Stoffel, Juliana Nora |
3 Jun 1942 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I31450 I31451 |
70 |
Heim, Urban
Duquaine, Bernice |
3 Jun 1944 | I139715 I29968 | |
71 |
Ruys, Albert P.
Emmers, Irene |
3 Jun 1944 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49460 I49458 |
72 |
Servin, Frank
Meyer, Ardis |
3 Jun 1944 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I313257 I313258 |
73 |
VanEgeren, Francis
Burkart, Bernice |
3 Jun 1944 | I30263 I30262 | |
74 |
Hooyman, Lester
Maulick, Kathleen Jean |
3 Jun 1946 | I95610 I95609 | |
75 |
Dougherty, Edwin J.
Foegen, Mary Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1947 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8490 I7440 |
76 |
Meier, Roman L.
VanStralen, Alice |
3 Jun 1947 | I164034 I164033 | |
77 |
Vandenberg, Servanius Phillip
Ambrosius, Jane Loretta |
3 Jun 1947 | St. Boniface Catholic Church, Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin | I32459 I74520 |
78 |
Arnoldussen, Earl Bernard
Lappen, Marian R. |
3 Jun 1948 | I78837 I89617 | |
79 |
Hermes, Sylvester J.
VandenHeuvel, Joyce M. |
3 Jun 1948 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I89070 I41743 |
80 |
vandenHoogen, Anthony P.
Green, Margaret Jean |
3 Jun 1948 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5900 I5893 |
81 |
Drews, Arlen
Kellerman, Arlene May |
3 Jun 1950 | I339100 I339099 | |
82 |
Marsh, Joel W.
Jansen, Gladys |
3 Jun 1950 | I108405 I67609 | |
83 |
Martzahl, John P. "Jack"
Baeten, Alrita "Rita" |
3 Jun 1950 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I164424 I164423 |
84 |
Sanders, Edmund "Jay"
Mauel, Mary Lou |
3 Jun 1951 | I126435 I158838 | |
85 |
Kolbe, Roman
Vandewettering, Rosella Margaret |
3 Jun 1952 | I28526 I28525 | |
86 |
Dietzen, Lawrence Clarence
Meehl, Gwen |
3 Jun 1953 | I79920 I79940 | |
87 |
Meulemans, Robert E.
Verhoven, Dorothy |
3 Jun 1954 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I38225 I38226 |
88 |
Klein, Alfred
Parish, Gladys |
3 Jun 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172073 I172084 |
89 |
VanZeeland, Raymond Joseph
Eiting, Janice Marie |
3 Jun 1959 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I14130 I14116 |
90 |
Doerfler, Henry James
Mancl, Germaine Katherine |
3 Jun 1961 | I42216 I42217 | |
91 |
Sanders, Thomas Roman
Marx, Mary Ellen |
3 Jun 1961 | I138567 I167271 | |
92 |
Verhagen, Thomas Sylvester
Jansen, Janice A. |
3 Jun 1964 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18873 I94460 |
93 |
Gregorius, Joseph A.
Baxa, Grace Mary |
3 Jun 1977 | I129677 I129679 | |
94 |
Effa, Joseph
Kersten, Bertha E. |
3 Jun 1979 | I137929 I78299 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1880 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindauer, Frederick Michael |
3 Jun 1880 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I344726 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin, Ludwig Carl |
3 Jun 1888 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I341313 |
2 |
FELLER, Maria MARGARET |
3 Jun 1897 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I3 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinkenvleugel, Herman |
Bef 4 Jun 1889 | I55776 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elpers, Maria-Catharina |
3 Jun 1788 | I310957 | |
2 |
Schneider, Henry |
3 Jun 1860 | I137783 | |
3 |
Farrell, Genevieve |
3 Jun 1891 | I190222 | |
4 |
Schommer, Joseph |
3 Jun 1892 | I5010 | |
5 |
Landgraf, Hugo |
3 Jun 1894 | I43213 | |
6 |
VanRoy, Anna M. |
3 Jun 1895 | I16982 | |
7 |
Roloff, Harold |
3 Jun 1905 | I184797 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanBergen, Anna |
3 Jun 1845 | I122220 | |
2 |
Schommer, Joseph |
3 Jun 1894 | I5010 | |
3 |
Lahiff, Alvin |
3 Jun 1897 | I187641 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Confirmation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cederstrom, Philip |
3 Jun 1917 | I76493 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalthoff, Anna Catharina |
3 Jun 1814 | I27169 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jansen, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1858 | I174753 | |
2 |
Martin, Peter |
3 Jun 1900 | I344598 | |
3 |
Maes, Henry |
3 Jun 1907 | I36902 | |
4 |
Brooks, George |
3 Jun 1927 | Outagamie County Vol 22 page 368 | I101640 |
5 |
Liebergen, Eugene E. |
3 Jun 1961 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 017681 | I135490 |
6 |
Lorrig, John Jacob |
3 Jun 1965 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 019699 | I144398 |
7 |
Kathagen, John Antone |
3 Jun 1969 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 019257 | I84895 |
8 |
Grebe, Eva G. |
3 Jun 1971 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I166696 |
9 |
VandenHeuvel, Rose |
3 Jun 1971 | I173529 | |
10 |
Fochs, Louis |
3 Jun 1973 | I193533 | |
11 |
Mundinger, Sarah |
3 Jun 1973 | I37550 | |
12 |
Stommel, Anthony Gerhardt |
3 Jun 1974 | I149943 | |
13 |
Unknown, Viola S. |
3 Jun 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I158660 |
14 |
Verhagen, Henry John |
3 Jun 1974 | I48361 | |
15 |
Verhagen, Rita Harriet |
3 Jun 1976 | I18000 | |
16 |
Verhagen, Rita Harriet |
3 Jun 1976 | Outagamie Vol 97 page 516 | I18000 |
17 |
Keelan, Earl |
3 Jun 1977 | I22182 | |
18 |
VandenHogen, Wence J. |
3 Jun 1979 | I121378 | |
19 |
Hubert, Mary |
3 Jun 1983 | I140623 | |
20 |
Malueg, Emanuel "Manie" W. |
3 Jun 1983 | I74194 | |
21 |
Kaye, Harold |
3 Jun 1984 | I48630 | |
22 |
McDaniel, Theresa |
3 Jun 1984 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I135655 |
23 |
VandeHey, Stanley E. |
3 Jun 1984 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 013236 | I30463 |
24 |
Feldbruegge, Lawerance |
3 Jun 1986 | I20620 | |
25 |
Feldbruegge, Lawerance |
3 Jun 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 013693 | I20620 |
26 |
Lauer, Arthur A. |
Abt 3 Jun 1987 | I108579 | |
27 |
Wydeven, Theodore |
3 Jun 1987 | I53163 | |
28 |
Unknown, Isabel M. |
3 Jun 1988 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I132941 |
29 |
Gullstrand, Haley Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1993 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 015828 | I150455 |
30 |
Ingenthron, Hazel Gertrude |
3 Jun 1993 | I131197 | |
31 |
Nooyen, James V. |
3 Jun 1994 | I314390 | |
32 |
VanGroll, Mary Ann |
3 Jun 1995 | I63455 | |
33 |
Hoffmann, Helen Frances |
3 Jun 1996 | I107873 | |
34 |
Romenesko, Raymond J. |
3 Jun 2000 | I12156 | |
35 |
Vercauteren, Peter |
3 Jun 2003 | I118307 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Education - High School | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dullea, Edward John "Chub" |
3 Jun 1929 | I66909 | |
2 |
Hansen, Roland James Clune |
3 Jun 1938 | I3737 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verity, William |
3 Jun 1831 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I189516 |
2 |
DeByl, Anton |
Aft 2 Jun 1844 | Unknown | I131951 |
3 |
Hendricks, Anna Maria |
Aft 2 Jun 1863 | Unknown | I94782 |
4 |
Ponschoch, Eva Marie |
3 Jun 1883 | Baltimore, Baltimore (City), Maryland, USA | I172891 |
5 |
Andrejeski, John |
3 Jun 1923 | Quebec, , Québec, Canada | I162243 |
6 |
Andrejeski, Joseph J. |
3 Jun 1923 | Quebec, , Québec, Canada | I128876 |
7 |
Andrejeski, Thomas |
3 Jun 1923 | Quebec, , Québec, Canada | I4061 |
8 |
Romanski, Stella |
3 Jun 1923 | Quebec, , Québec, Canada | I4062 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Metoxen, Simon B. |
Bef 4 Jun 1865 | Civil War - PVT Co. F 32nd Wisconsin Infantry | I165102 |
2 |
Burton, Francis Louis |
Bef 4 Jun 1910 | I187144 | |
3 |
Lom, Clifford C. |
From 3 Jun 1941 to 22 Nov 1943 | WWII - US Air Force | I51780 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service Awards | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dietzen, Chester John |
3 Jun 1961 | Good Conduct Medal | I123956 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henes, Anton |
3 Jun 1879 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 01 Page 223 | I144937 |
2 |
Achten, Albertus |
3 Jun 1912 | Brown Page 196 | I113628 |
3 |
Kleuskens, Renier |
3 Jun 1914 | Brown County Naturalizations, Page 448 | I147638 |
4 |
Nabbefeldt, Theodore H. |
3 Jun 1939 | I96115 | |
5 |
Bries, Jerome |
3 Jun 1941 | I142630 | |
6 |
Hendricks, Martin |
3 Jun 1941 | I135104 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Acker, Issac. W. |
3 Jun 1887 | Kaukauna Times | I147033 |
2 |
Tuchscherer, Henry J. |
3 Jun 1898 | Kaukauna Times | I3337 |
3 |
Donahue, Michael |
3 Jun 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I5002 |
4 |
Bodemer, John |
3 Jun 1915 | Kaukauna Sun | I14073 |
5 |
Wilpolt, Henry "Hank" Joseph |
3 Jun 1920 | I3279 | |
6 |
Micke, Anna |
3 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna Times | I696 |
7 |
Peters, Joseph Edward |
3 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna Times | I740 |
8 |
Rademacher, Peter |
3 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna Times | I892 |
9 |
Balck, Ralph |
3 Jun 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I192025 |
Matches 1 to 112 of 112
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micke, Maria Gertrud |
3 Jun 1876 | Appleton Post Crescent | I11016 |
2 |
Anschau, Maria Magdalena |
3 Jun 1904 | Kaukauna Times | I53486 |
3 |
Porlier, Louis G. |
3 Jun 1907 | I163431 | |
4 |
Kampo, Timothy Thomas |
3 Jun 1908 | Appleton Post Crescent | I78140 |
5 |
Gerrits, Henry Sr. |
3 Jun 1909 | Kaukauna Sun | I17598 |
6 |
Berg, William |
3 Jun 1910 | Kaukauna Times | I191366 |
7 |
Ebben, Albert |
3 Jun 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22943 |
8 |
Schwab, Joseph |
3 Jun 1920 | Manitowoc Hearld News | I334259 |
9 |
Kuehne, Otto F. Jr. |
3 Jun 1922 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199899 |
10 |
Vandelieffoort, Peter |
Aft 2 Jun 1927 | I107244 | |
11 |
Achter, Mary |
3 Jun 1932 | Sheboygan Press | I149689 |
12 |
Micke, William Joseph Sr. |
Aft 2 Jun 1935 | I2911 | |
13 |
Unmuth, Christine "Tena" |
3 Jun 1936 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I44550 |
14 |
Schaefer, Theodore |
3 Jun 1937 | Chilton Times | I91385 |
15 |
Heinz, Andrew |
3 Jun 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40302 |
16 |
Loerke, Theodore |
3 Jun 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I100482 |
17 |
Heegeman, Cornelius JOHN |
3 Jun 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I88157 |
18 |
Dobler, August |
3 Jun 1946 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143743 |
19 |
Newcomb, Margaret |
3 Jun 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I103154 |
20 |
Hancock, John Nicholus |
Aft 2 Jun 1952 | I163486 | |
21 |
Wieseler, Joseph J. |
3 Jun 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77586 |
22 |
Cottrell, Thomas |
3 Jun 1955 | Kaukauna Times | I343968 |
23 |
Schwalenberg, Albert |
Aft 2 Jun 1956 | I37881 | |
24 |
Bevers, Adrian |
3 Jun 1957 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63011 |
25 |
VanderLoop, Cora H. |
Aft 2 Jun 1957 | I40852 | |
26 |
Hilger, John August |
3 Jun 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I141023 |
27 |
Rogers, Elizabeth |
3 Jun 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175499 |
28 |
Stals, Theodore |
3 Jun 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137024 |
29 |
Behling, Dennis James |
3 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169363 |
30 |
Boettcher, Robert |
3 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83521 |
31 |
Boettcher, Robert |
3 Jun 1959 | Sheboygan Press | I83521 |
32 |
Mys, Antone Aldergamus |
3 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126984 |
33 |
Zschaechner, Alma |
3 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I194798 |
34 |
Dunsirn, Harvey |
3 Jun 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126730 |
35 |
Brecklin, Mary Beth |
3 Jun 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134043 |
36 |
Dietz, Anna Clara |
3 Jun 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173195 |
37 |
Hanelt, Ellen |
3 Jun 1963 | APC | I60957 |
38 |
Krahn, Louise |
3 Jun 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200036 |
39 |
Halloran, Milo "Mike" |
3 Jun 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I152288 |
40 |
Heinel, Irene |
3 Jun 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I124296 |
41 |
Kolbe, Margagret |
3 Jun 1965 | Sheboygan Press | I340167 |
42 |
Pennings, Albert F. |
3 Jun 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138197 |
43 |
Brueggeman, James Kenneth |
3 Jun 1968 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I154947 |
44 |
Elsbernd, Florence H. |
Aft 2 Jun 1968 | I16063 | |
45 |
Hanson, Gordon |
3 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125804 |
46 |
Metz, Michael |
3 Jun 1968 | Sheboygan Press | I106535 |
47 |
Reardon, Daniel B. |
3 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172265 |
48 |
Barutha, Eugene F. |
3 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I327552 |
49 |
Dagneau, Ray |
3 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334716 |
50 |
VanDyke, Henry |
3 Jun 1970 | APC | I112493 |
51 |
Thiel, Andrew J. |
3 Jun 1971 | Chilton Times | I329615 |
52 |
Hardy, Thomas Clement |
Aft 2 Jun 1973 | I28137 | |
53 |
Kingsbury, Lloyd |
3 Jun 1974 | Fond du Lac Reportor | I138715 |
54 |
DeBrue, Genevieve |
3 Jun 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16883 |
55 |
Bentz, Lillian |
3 Jun 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I145541 |
56 |
Blake, William Francis |
3 Jun 1977 | APC | I199333 |
57 |
Coenen, Estelle B. "Stella" |
3 Jun 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I27900 |
58 |
Ellenbecker, Joseph |
3 Jun 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I87651 |
59 |
Bolwerk, Martin A. |
3 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136591 |
60 |
Murphy, Lloyd T. |
3 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33329 |
61 |
VanderVelden, Simon "Cy" |
3 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56202 |
62 |
Unknown, UnknownF |
3 Jun 1986 | Kaukauna Times | I104447 |
63 |
Conlon, Edward |
3 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165182 |
64 |
Peeters, Geraldine A. |
Aft 2 Jun 1989 | I12414 | |
65 |
Grissman, Herman |
Aft 2 Jun 1990 | I30373 | |
66 |
Couillard, Keith Allen |
3 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321713 |
67 |
Plamann, Verna |
3 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166619 |
68 |
Reinert, Myrtle Emmaline |
3 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134493 |
69 |
Vosters, Harry H. |
3 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137754 |
70 |
Doser, David |
Aft 2 Jun 2001 | I46129 | |
71 |
Buran, Harold A. |
3 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16797 |
72 |
Kavanaugh, John Patrick |
3 Jun 2003 | Wisconsin State Journal | I34391 |
73 |
Kneip, Michael Joseph |
3 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56388 |
74 |
VandenBush, Kelly |
3 Jun 2003 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I118228 |
75 |
Philipsen, William |
3 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119313 |
76 |
Thiel, Lillian M. |
3 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I53611 |
77 |
Heling, Ray |
3 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314055 |
78 |
Hoppe, Irma H. |
3 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314073 |
79 |
Richter, Carl |
3 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314059 |
80 |
Fuhrman, Linda K. |
3 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I145684 |
81 |
Rausch, Donald |
3 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312380 |
82 |
Romnek, Carol |
Aft 2 Jun 2007 | I312384 | |
83 |
McClone, Ralph |
3 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I108969 |
84 |
Miller, Adam Jr. |
3 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I112127 |
85 |
Richter, David B. |
3 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315494 |
86 |
Ross, Janice Ruth |
3 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144723 |
87 |
Avery, Jean |
3 Jun 2009 | APC | I345118 |
88 |
Giebisch, Gordon |
3 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171106 |
89 |
Randerson, William J. |
3 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64462 |
90 |
VanEperen, Louis John "Lou" |
3 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I82857 |
91 |
Lenzner, Wallace |
3 Jun 2011 | APC | I193753 |
92 |
Stebane, Ervin |
3 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I11511 |
93 |
Vandenberg, Benedict Valare |
Aft 2 Jun 2011 | I146966 | |
94 |
Baker, Gerald P. |
3 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169360 |
95 |
Belling, Thomas Roy |
3 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85045 |
96 |
Defferding, Florella |
3 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169388 |
97 |
Honkomp, Gerald "Jerry" |
3 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322848 |
98 |
VanHandel, John |
3 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I130539 |
99 |
Dollevoet, Joseph John |
3 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85174 |
100 |
Kailhofer, George F. |
3 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132208 |
101 |
Stingle, Ruth |
3 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I85631 |
102 |
Gilsdorf, Daniel |
3 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I182662 |
103 |
Moder, Betty |
3 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I103817 |
104 |
Rohloff, Nina |
Aft 2 Jun 2014 | I68723 | |
105 |
Vandenberg, Gerald Gilbert "Jerry" |
3 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75004 |
106 |
West, Arlene Mary Ann |
3 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I19652 |
107 |
Corry, Lawrence M. |
3 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56589 |
108 |
Helein, Marge |
3 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121109 |
109 |
Horkman, Joyce |
3 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111835 |
110 |
Pritzl, George Alois |
3 Jun 2016 | APC | I93328 |
111 |
Lancour, Verona "Cookie" |
3 Jun 2017 | APC | I336303 |
112 |
Jungwirth, William |
3 Jun 2018 | APC | I345743 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinkenvleugel, Herman |
Bef 4 Jun 1889 | Wooden Shoemaker and Cooper | I55776 |
2 |
Crotteau, Roger David |
Aft 2 Jun 1930 | Unknown | I940 |
3 |
Tieskoetter, Bernard "Barney" Jr. |
Bef 4 Jun 1950 | Unknown | I41071 |
4 |
VerVoort, Peter A. |
Bef 4 Jun 1976 | Kimberly Clark Papermill | I22873 |
5 |
Oudenhoven, Donald T. |
Bef 4 Jun 1996 | Tuttle Press Artfaire for 40 years | I18863 |
6 |
Hietpas, Laverne Ann |
Bef 4 Jun 2004 | Unknown | I23103 |
7 |
Feser, Dora Helen |
Bef 4 Jun 2005 | Unknown | I919 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siebers, Reverend Glen Francis |
3 Jun 1950 | I118419 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
vanBoxmeer, Regina |
3 Jun 1792 | daughter of Guilluaune Jean VanBoxmeer (9/14/1759-3/10/1840) In Uden and… | I105827 |
2 |
Town, Ephraim P. |
3 Jun 1831 | son of Ephrain Town and Betsy Story | I315711 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barutha, Eugene F. |
Aft 2 Jun 1969 | I327552 | |
2 |
Meulemans, Raymond P. |
Aft 2 Jun 1997 | I30496 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religion | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billig, Reverend Cloud Anselm John O. F. M. |
Aft 2 Jun 1912 | I62611 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiedt, Caroline |
3 Jun 1958 | I202102 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | WWI Draft Registration Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Welk, Herman Robert |
3 Jun 1917 | I22028 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs