Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 264 of 264
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theunissen, Wilhelmus |
07 Jun 1765 | Mook, Mook En Middelaar, Limburg, Netherlands | I347032 |
2 |
VanDeraa, Joanna Maria Andrea |
7 Jun 1782 | I102131 | |
3 |
Chambers, James Boyd |
7 Jun 1804 | , , New York, USA | I307353 |
4 |
Eggleston, Julia |
7 Jun 1807 | I300167 | |
5 |
Rammer, Ignatz |
7 Jun 1809 | Bodendorf, Austria | I1839 |
6 |
Derks, Peter |
7 Jun 1811 | Escharen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101697 |
7 |
Scherer, Mathias |
7 Jun 1819 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38334 |
8 |
Whitney, Daniel Henshaw |
7 Jun 1827 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I329600 |
9 |
Russell, Walter M. |
7 Jun 1830 | , , New Hampshire, USA | I307101 |
10 |
Leidelmann, Anna |
7 Jun 1835 | , , , Germany | I102268 |
11 |
VanderWijst, Martinus |
7 Jun 1836 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131208 |
12 |
Krause, Margaret |
7 Jun 1839 | Pichlberg, , Steiermark, Austria | I38439 |
13 |
Schwalenberg, Elizabeth Maria |
7 Jun 1840 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I174062 |
14 |
Emons, John |
7 Jun 1841 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I79956 |
15 |
Keijzers, Hendrina |
7 Jun 1843 | , , , Netherlands | I17809 |
16 |
Welch, Horace |
7 Jun 1843 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I169090 |
17 |
Nelessen, Gertrude |
7 Jun 1847 | Marytown, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I308178 |
18 |
vanCasteren, Berdina |
7 Jun 1849 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I111975 |
19 |
Tebo, Charles |
7 Jun 1851 | Repentigny, L'assomption, Quebec, Canada | I191867 |
20 |
Kethroe, Anna |
7 Jun 1852 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323948 |
21 |
Southmayd, Catherine "Kittie" |
7 Jun 1852 | I329419 | |
22 |
Sprangers, Infant |
7 Jun 1852 | Oostburg, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43637 |
23 |
Appleton, Sarah |
7 Jun 1855 | Dover, Racine, Wisconsin | I22668 |
24 |
Krajewski, Johanna |
7 Jun 1856 | I345749 | |
25 |
Sauberlich, Mary |
7 Jun 1856 | I145808 | |
26 |
Kelso, William A. |
7 Jun 1858 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144200 |
27 |
Unknown, Augusta |
7 Jun 1858 | I327668 | |
28 |
Grignon, Joseph Robert |
7 Jun 1859 | I163471 | |
29 |
Tuchscherer, Mary |
7 Jun 1859 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I193339 |
30 |
Egan, Ellen |
7 Jun 1862 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I86369 |
31 |
Krautkramer, Rosa |
7 Jun 1862 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I188009 |
32 |
Peterson, Gustave E. |
7 Jun 1862 | , , , Sweden | I11129 |
33 |
Schmit, Nicholas |
7 Jun 1862 | , Jones County, Iowa, USA | I55258 |
34 |
Ehret, William |
7 Jun 1863 | , , Mississippi, USA | I128098 |
35 |
Stilp, William |
7 Jun 1863 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I17705 |
36 |
Vieau, Sophia |
7 Jun 1864 | Port Edwards, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I102696 |
37 |
Vanderheiden, Martin |
7 Jun 1865 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65062 |
38 |
Vandenberg, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
7 Jun 1867 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168144 |
39 |
Fangmann, Josephine |
7 Jun 1868 | , , Kentucky, USA | I150196 |
40 |
Kees, Michel |
7 Jun 1868 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91363 |
41 |
VanZeeland, John Adrianus |
7 Jun 1868 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I64210 |
42 |
Michels, John |
7 Jun 1869 | Trenton, Washington , Wisconsin, USA | I310808 |
43 |
VanHandel, Louisa "Laura" |
7 Jun 1869 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64313 |
44 |
Myse, Anna Maria |
7 Jun 1872 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169994 |
45 |
Williams, Jacoba Susan |
7 Jun 1872 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66680 |
46 |
Bassett, Nellie |
7 Jun 1874 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I323827 |
47 |
Dohr, Agnes |
7 Jun 1874 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117019 |
48 |
Weyenberg, Anna |
7 Jun 1874 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113428 |
49 |
Massonet, Anna |
7 Jun 1876 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118357 |
50 |
Rodaer, Lizzie B. |
7 Jun 1876 | Duck Creek, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I161829 |
51 |
Kleuskens, Hendrikus Hubertus |
7 Jun 1877 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118826 |
52 |
Lauer, Barbara Christina |
7 Jun 1877 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I32665 |
53 |
McCarthy, Charles John |
7 Jun 1878 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101881 |
54 |
Schilling, John Frank |
7 Jun 1878 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126673 |
55 |
Lenaeus, Anna Margaret |
7 Jun 1879 | I309294 | |
56 |
Nitzske, Elizabeth Louise |
7 Jun 1879 | I172730 | |
57 |
Stuttgen, Anna Margaretha |
7 Jun 1879 | Menomonee, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I129418 |
58 |
Miller, Joseph Martin |
7 Jun 1880 | Herkimer, Marshall, Kansas, USA | I178685 |
59 |
Melchior, Theresa |
7 Jun 1881 | I140209 | |
60 |
Randerson, Edward |
7 Jun 1881 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64465 |
61 |
Williams, Leonard |
7 Jun 1881 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184158 |
62 |
Williamsen, Henry George |
7 Jun 1881 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22067 |
63 |
Brochtrup, Josephine |
7 Jun 1882 | Center, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I40875 |
64 |
VanHimbergen, Jeanette |
7 Jun 1882 | Bladel En Netersel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I191982 |
65 |
Blackwood, J. C. |
7 Jun 1883 | I194615 | |
66 |
Stapel, Anna |
7 Jun 1883 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125092 |
67 |
Thomas, Theodore |
7 Jun 1883 | I87632 | |
68 |
Smith, Eva |
7 Jun 1884 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59156 |
69 |
Williams, Marie |
7 Jun 1884 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182767 |
70 |
Verbeten, John T. |
7 Jun 1886 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99161 |
71 |
Fischer, Ludmilla Margaret |
7 Jun 1887 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143335 |
72 |
Hawley, Lenora "Nora" |
7 Jun 1887 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I193413 |
73 |
Knoll, Bertha Helen |
7 Jun 1887 | I192095 | |
74 |
Denstedt, William |
7 Jun 1888 | I340423 | |
75 |
Miller, Clara |
7 Jun 1888 | Royalton, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I310195 |
76 |
Unknown, Mary E. |
7 Jun 1888 | , , , Belgium | I136500 |
77 |
Eick, Cora |
7 Jun 1889 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154255 |
78 |
Litjen, George Peter |
7 Jun 1889 | I202936 | |
79 |
Carney, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1890 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I198441 |
80 |
Federwitz, Theodore |
7 Jun 1890 | I316909 | |
81 |
Maloney, Ann |
7 Jun 1890 | Pound, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I322888 |
82 |
Wildenberg, John |
7 Jun 1890 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36362 |
83 |
Greb, Benjamin |
7 Jun 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145772 |
84 |
Kohl, Jacob D. |
7 Jun 1891 | I158902 | |
85 |
Strechenbach, Minnie |
7 Jun 1891 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I200371 |
86 |
Cole, Fay |
7 Jun 1892 | I173768 | |
87 |
Palmbach, Elsie |
7 Jun 1892 | I177754 | |
88 |
Serier, Mabel |
7 Jun 1892 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158227 |
89 |
Haen, John G. |
7 Jun 1893 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69670 |
90 |
Lange, Paul N. |
7 Jun 1895 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I308735 |
91 |
Lawinger, Lauretta Catherine |
7 Jun 1895 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58139 |
92 |
Michalek, Anthony |
7 Jun 1895 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116237 |
93 |
Wichgers, Christina Henrica |
7 Jun 1895 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I13778 |
94 |
Hoppe, Lucy |
7 Jun 1896 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203387 |
95 |
Knapstein, Eleanore |
7 Jun 1896 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203806 |
96 |
Main, Charles Grafton |
7 Jun 1896 | I198072 | |
97 |
Meeuwsen, Joseph |
7 Jun 1896 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I48937 |
98 |
Rieth, Rinahart |
7 Jun 1896 | I175807 | |
99 |
Wagner, Edmund |
7 Jun 1896 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141355 |
100 |
Backes, Rose |
7 Jun 1897 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I199952 |
101 |
Huberty, Viola |
7 Jun 1897 | I164802 | |
102 |
Kempen, Henry A. |
7 Jun 1897 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I32238 |
103 |
Larscheid, Henry |
7 Jun 1897 | I115833 | |
104 |
Lauer, Anton Joseph |
7 Jun 1897 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87154 |
105 |
Markee, Frances Helen |
7 Jun 1897 | I107923 | |
106 |
Riehl, Elsie |
7 Jun 1897 | I152601 | |
107 |
Eastman, Harvey John |
7 Jun 1898 | Fremont, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I103576 |
108 |
Gerner, Robert C. |
7 Jun 1898 | I49983 | |
109 |
Krueger, Harry |
7 Jun 1898 | I1373 | |
110 |
O'Connell, Andrew William |
7 Jun 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3275 |
111 |
Powers, Walter Philip |
7 Jun 1898 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202347 |
112 |
Schreiner, Peter Albert |
7 Jun 1898 | I151790 | |
113 |
Talbot, Archibald |
7 Jun 1898 | I334405 | |
114 |
Boss, Nickolas Henry |
7 Jun 1899 | Olivia, Renville, Minnesota, USA | I158927 |
115 |
Gesellchen, Edgar Peter |
7 Jun 1899 | Lewiston, Nez Perce, Idaho, USA | I89558 |
116 |
Keefe, Maude E. |
7 Jun 1899 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I143918 |
117 |
Wolfinger, Werner William |
7 Jun 1899 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I188408 |
118 |
Collar, Milton D. Sr. |
7 Jun 1900 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158050 |
119 |
Hoeft, Christina |
7 Jun 1900 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I189733 |
120 |
Stuyvenberg, Joanna Wilhelmina "Jennie" |
7 Jun 1900 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136964 |
121 |
Wydeven, Theodore |
7 Jun 1900 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172969 |
122 |
Bambery, James E. |
7 Jun 1901 | Adams, Mower, Minnesota, USA | I109585 |
123 |
Sasnowski, Herman |
7 Jun 1902 | I155004 | |
124 |
Cooney, Edwin R. |
7 Jun 1903 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I191729 |
125 |
Klister, Cecelia |
7 Jun 1904 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30048 |
126 |
Maitland, Mary E. |
7 Jun 1905 | Berlin, Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA | I153455 |
127 |
Nussbaum, Raymond J. |
7 Jun 1905 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18330 |
128 |
Peterson, Grace |
7 Jun 1905 | I147133 | |
129 |
Tews, Amanda |
7 Jun 1905 | I191907 | |
130 |
Elmer, Norman "Fritz" |
7 Jun 1906 | I203500 | |
131 |
Micke, Irvin |
7 Jun 1906 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I9976 |
132 |
Vanevenhoven, Ervin S. |
7 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27706 |
133 |
Weiland, Theodore Julius |
7 Jun 1906 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179252 |
134 |
Bowlby, Claude |
7 Jun 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193569 |
135 |
Breitreiter, Spencer |
7 Jun 1907 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I22294 |
136 |
Dick, Roslyn |
7 Jun 1907 | I340025 | |
137 |
Hintz, Ewald |
7 Jun 1907 | I190074 | |
138 |
Holcomb, Reuel Clifford |
7 Jun 1907 | I151536 | |
139 |
Verhagen, Martha H. |
7 Jun 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84495 |
140 |
Courchane, Lovina |
7 Jun 1908 | I138411 | |
141 |
Hoehne, Frank |
7 Jun 1908 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I341351 |
142 |
Quirk, Floyd |
7 Jun 1908 | I37490 | |
143 |
VanNuland, John T. |
7 Jun 1908 | Mulheim, Germany | I64563 |
144 |
Casey, Paul J. |
7 Jun 1910 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134699 |
145 |
Hopfensperger, Lucille Rosaline |
7 Jun 1910 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72370 |
146 |
Lehrer, Robert Richard |
7 Jun 1910 | Auburndale, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I72769 |
147 |
Micke, Agnes |
7 Jun 1910 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I9959 |
148 |
Miller, Ottilia |
7 Jun 1910 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115799 |
149 |
Bongers, Edward Henry |
7 Jun 1911 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32150 |
150 |
Hobbins, Harold |
7 Jun 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113158 |
151 |
Schultz, Henry |
7 Jun 1911 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I159557 |
152 |
Schumacher, Willis Philip |
7 Jun 1911 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64813 |
153 |
Conners, Renee |
7 Jun 1912 | Fort Smith, Sebastian, Arkansas, USA | I25678 |
154 |
Feavel, Ledgard Thomas |
7 Jun 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23640 |
155 |
Unknown, Mabel |
7 Jun 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130833 |
156 |
Brauer, Gerrit "Gary" |
7 Jun 1913 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204912 |
157 |
Knoespel, Harold |
7 Jun 1913 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I169122 |
158 |
Lemke, Aileen |
7 Jun 1913 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150725 |
159 |
Ebert, Alvin "Ted" |
7 Jun 1914 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I312652 |
160 |
Fennel, Dorothy Grace |
7 Jun 1914 | Gilead, Thayer, Nebraska, USA | I61198 |
161 |
Weyenberg, Lucille |
7 Jun 1914 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44778 |
162 |
Weyenberg, William |
7 Jun 1914 | I133676 | |
163 |
Junion, Earl Louis |
7 Jun 1915 | I315213 | |
164 |
Siebers, Harold J. |
7 Jun 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42289 |
165 |
Behnke, Arthur E. |
7 Jun 1916 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I130066 |
166 |
Gehr, Hugo Louis |
7 Jun 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323592 |
167 |
Joosten, Joseph Martin |
7 Jun 1916 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33976 |
168 |
Kottke, Clifford |
7 Jun 1916 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I195479 |
169 |
Nelson, Clarence F. |
7 Jun 1916 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104219 |
170 |
Schroeder, Arnold |
7 Jun 1916 | I137501 | |
171 |
Joosten, Edward Peter |
7 Jun 1917 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135320 |
172 |
Lemerond, Bernard |
7 Jun 1917 | I317754 | |
173 |
Smith, Annaceil E. |
7 Jun 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17716 |
174 |
Toole, Fred |
7 Jun 1917 | Kingston, Pennsylvania | I324390 |
175 |
Austin, Frank Joseph |
7 Jun 1918 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99120 |
176 |
Dupont, Dorothy |
7 Jun 1918 | Butler, Otter Tail, Minnesota, USA | I184685 |
177 |
Faber, Carole |
7 Jun 1918 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I184983 |
178 |
Heuvelmans, Giles |
7 Jun 1918 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135425 |
179 |
Schwalenberg, Ruben |
7 Jun 1918 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I123304 |
180 |
Schwalenberg, Ruth |
7 Jun 1918 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I123312 |
181 |
VanSchyndel, John L. |
7 Jun 1918 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110862 |
182 |
Gierke, Alice |
7 Jun 1919 | I339269 | |
183 |
Gloudemans, Joseph Henry |
7 Jun 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64723 |
184 |
Leider, Raymond |
7 Jun 1919 | I98724 | |
185 |
McCarthy, Dorothy Ellen |
7 Jun 1919 | I21633 | |
186 |
Miller, Edna Lottie |
7 Jun 1919 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I168700 |
187 |
Stoop, Georgiana P. |
7 Jun 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40743 |
188 |
Bethe, Stanley Clifford |
7 Jun 1920 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I345823 |
189 |
DeBruin, Lloyd |
7 Jun 1920 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I15668 |
190 |
Flanagan, Edward |
7 Jun 1920 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191803 |
191 |
Gonnering, Ethel |
7 Jun 1920 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I103034 |
192 |
Lemke, Marcella |
7 Jun 1920 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I204978 |
193 |
Schultz, Unice |
7 Jun 1920 | Germania, Shawano, Wisconsin | I191330 |
194 |
Verbruggen, Jacoba "Jackie" |
7 Jun 1920 | Dreumel, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I58375 |
195 |
Hagany, John J. |
7 Jun 1921 | I318289 | |
196 |
Scherf, Agnes |
7 Jun 1921 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39717 |
197 |
Unknown, Lucille "Ciel" |
7 Jun 1921 | I47897 | |
198 |
Zietlow, Marcella "Sally" |
7 Jun 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136519 |
199 |
Ahlers, John Frederick |
07 Jun 1922 | Taylor County, Wisconsin, USA | I346513 |
200 |
Dahm, Douglas Darryl |
7 Jun 1922 | I44935 | |
201 |
DeWan, John Henry "Jack" |
7 Jun 1922 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I39512 |
202 |
Leis, Arnold Peter |
7 Jun 1922 | Cashton, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20053 |
203 |
Niesen, Mary June |
7 Jun 1922 | I106505 | |
204 |
School, Alyce |
7 Jun 1922 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74228 |
205 |
Anderson, Edna June |
7 Jun 1923 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I125014 |
206 |
Henke, Donald |
7 Jun 1923 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I184174 |
207 |
Hooyman, Herbert Matthew |
7 Jun 1923 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24330 |
208 |
Lamers, Germaine |
7 Jun 1923 | I22918 | |
209 |
Diedrick, Viola |
7 Jun 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61359 |
210 |
Hildebrand, Rosella Maire |
7 Jun 1924 | Butternut, Ashland, Wisconsin, USA | I26147 |
211 |
Murphy, Robert E. |
7 Jun 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142840 |
212 |
Kotz, Robert H. |
7 Jun 1925 | I200875 | |
213 |
DeLeeuw, Theresa |
7 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78420 |
214 |
Baeten, Infant |
7 Jun 1927 | I131547 | |
215 |
Doherty, Dean Don |
7 Jun 1927 | Little Rapids, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123555 |
216 |
Gonnering, Daniel Sylvester |
7 Jun 1927 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28535 |
217 |
Jensen, Mary Lou |
7 Jun 1927 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I309309 |
218 |
Lorenz, Elmer |
7 Jun 1927 | I319378 | |
219 |
Behnke, Marvin |
7 Jun 1928 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345831 |
220 |
Hartkemeyer, Les |
7 Jun 1928 | I190561 | |
221 |
Munes, Melvin |
7 Jun 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49733 |
222 |
Plach, James |
7 Jun 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74317 |
223 |
Stuyvenberg, Rita J. |
7 Jun 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180991 |
224 |
Cop, Vernon H. |
7 Jun 1929 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I81778 |
225 |
Brockman, Maurice A. |
07 Jun 1930 | I162159 | |
226 |
Rademacher, Lee |
7 Jun 1930 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I166066 |
227 |
Rasmussen, Geraldine |
7 Jun 1930 | Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I87985 |
228 |
Hamilton, Beverly |
7 Jun 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322880 |
229 |
Tracy, Father Melvin Robert Louis S. D. S. |
7 Jun 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168121 |
230 |
Tessen, Harold Alfred |
7 Jun 1932 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50880 |
231 |
Wojahn, Robert August |
7 Jun 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69472 |
232 |
Haase, Richard |
7 Jun 1935 | I156397 | |
233 |
Kolosso, James Vincent |
7 Jun 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140556 |
234 |
Krueger, Merle Glen |
7 Jun 1935 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109954 |
235 |
Philipsen, Lorayne C. |
07 Jun 1935 | I22858 | |
236 |
Stumpf, Alice Mary |
7 Jun 1935 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72053 |
237 |
Gehring, Paul |
7 Jun 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189636 |
238 |
Schuster, Shirley |
7 Jun 1936 | Ellis Island, New York | I342223 |
239 |
Davis, Joan Elizabeth |
07 Jun 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I348535 |
240 |
Fietzer, Delano |
7 Jun 1937 | I316657 | |
241 |
Still, Lorrain Esther |
7 Jun 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40145 |
242 |
Bolwerk, Robert G. |
7 Jun 1938 | I127695 | |
243 |
Longsine, Douglas J. |
7 Jun 1938 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I95264 |
244 |
Loose, Wesley |
7 Jun 1940 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204974 |
245 |
Neubauer, Paul |
7 Jun 1941 | I98954 | |
246 |
Strobl, Lucille |
7 Jun 1941 | I194354 | |
247 |
Paider, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1944 | I153871 | |
248 |
Heinz, Karen A. |
7 Jun 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51423 |
249 |
Dorn, Barbara Jean |
7 Jun 1950 | I148150 | |
250 |
Unknown, Barbara Jean |
7 Jun 1950 | I321655 | |
251 |
Schwalenberg, Lee C. |
7 Jun 1952 | I158639 | |
252 |
Slomski, Patrick |
7 Jun 1952 | I323086 | |
253 |
Sandiforth, James Lester |
7 Jun 1953 | I309487 | |
254 |
Diedrich, Constance Lee |
7 Jun 1954 | I76360 | |
255 |
Kersten, Gail Ann |
07 Jun 1954 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36079 |
256 |
Steinberg, Janice M. |
07 Jun 1955 | I68367 | |
257 |
Kaufman, Chris Robert |
7 Jun 1958 | I136472 | |
258 |
VanderLoop, Joseph Gerard |
7 Jun 1961 | I123762 | |
259 |
Wimberger, James |
7 Jun 1961 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I202484 |
260 |
Edding, Karen Marie |
7 Jun 1962 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I31039 |
261 |
Heckel, Scott |
7 Jun 1969 | I319421 | |
262 |
VanRyzin, Brett Allen |
7 Jun 1973 | I61122 | |
263 |
Thiel, Eric J. |
7 Jun 1976 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I145804 |
264 |
Koester, Natasha Mae |
7 Jun 1994 | I325071 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kees, Michel |
7 Jun 1868 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91363 |
Matches 1 to 305 of 305
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klein, Anna Maria |
7 Jun 1768 | I167403 | |
2 |
Klein, Maria Margaretha |
7 Jun 1768 | I167411 | |
3 |
Schmitz, Catharine |
7 Jun 1818 | I151952 | |
4 |
VanWullen, Joannes Adamus |
7 Jun 1851 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25610 |
5 |
Sprangers, Infant |
7 Jun 1852 | I43637 | |
6 |
Peerenboom, Arnoldus |
7 Jun 1853 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100769 |
7 |
Sigl, John |
7 Jun 1856 | I123510 | |
8 |
Olney, Sallie A. |
7 Jun 1865 | Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, USA | I329320 |
9 |
Bahr, Caroline |
7 Jun 1869 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186068 |
10 |
Scelley, Mary |
7 Jun 1869 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90020 |
11 |
Kamps, Anna Katharina |
7 Jun 1879 | Milbank, Grant, South Dakota, USA | I105868 |
12 |
Heinz, Peter |
7 Jun 1884 | Neosho, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I147923 |
13 |
VandeLeest, Henry |
7 Jun 1885 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101096 |
14 |
McMurdo, John |
7 Jun 1888 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155903 |
15 |
Gilson, Gilles Joseph |
7 Jun 1889 | Rosiere, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I200510 |
16 |
Schommer, Nicholas |
7 Jun 1890 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I156112 |
17 |
Sherman, Jacob |
7 Jun 1890 | Addison, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I166543 |
18 |
Dewild, Egbert |
7 Jun 1893 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I189129 |
19 |
Lippert, George |
7 Jun 1893 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153548 |
20 |
Treichel, Karl |
7 Jun 1900 | I179395 | |
21 |
Schneider, Frederick |
7 Jun 1901 | I334644 | |
22 |
Schubring, Friedrich August |
7 Jun 1901 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167024 |
23 |
Delronge, Louis |
7 Jun 1902 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102195 |
24 |
Woldt, Anna Martha |
7 Jun 1902 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I122955 |
25 |
Rettrath, Maria Gertrude |
7 Jun 1903 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I179168 |
26 |
Klumpers, Gerret |
7 Jun 1905 | I110105 | |
27 |
Wieseckel, Mary |
7 Jun 1905 | I164950 | |
28 |
Liebmann, Friedrich Wilhelm |
7 Jun 1908 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I104089 |
29 |
Smith, William E. |
7 Jun 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324333 |
30 |
DeGroot, Cornelius |
7 Jun 1909 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I62500 |
31 |
Hardacker, Clyde H. |
7 Jun 1910 | I333818 | |
32 |
Mueller, Wilhelmine |
7 Jun 1910 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I166210 |
33 |
Rank, Jacob |
7 Jun 1911 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I161889 |
34 |
McCarthy, John |
7 Jun 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17686 |
35 |
VandeWalle, Leonard |
7 Jun 1913 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198581 |
36 |
Kampo, Frank |
7 Jun 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78158 |
37 |
Luebeck, Hulda |
7 Jun 1914 | I17419 | |
38 |
Zick, Marie |
7 Jun 1914 | I204650 | |
39 |
Muenster, John |
7 Jun 1915 | I138318 | |
40 |
Fritz, Nicholas |
7 Jun 1916 | I201570 | |
41 |
Roberts, Owen Sr. |
7 Jun 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196327 |
42 |
Coon, Anna C. |
7 Jun 1920 | I160351 | |
43 |
Martens, Martin |
7 Jun 1920 | , , North Dakota, USA | I148422 |
44 |
Lempke, Charles H. J. "Carl" |
7 Jun 1921 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200766 |
45 |
Scherf, Agnes |
7 Jun 1921 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39717 |
46 |
Zarnoth, Carl F. |
7 Jun 1921 | I342838 | |
47 |
Snider, Jacob Beardsley |
7 Jun 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138101 |
48 |
VanGarvin, Martin |
7 Jun 1922 | Nassau, Lac Qui Parle, Minnesota, USA | I167379 |
49 |
Achter, John |
7 Jun 1923 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323473 |
50 |
Williams, Henrica |
7 Jun 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142644 |
51 |
Jones, George |
7 Jun 1925 | Ovid, Lamoure, North Dakota, USA | I44451 |
52 |
Peters, Theodore |
7 Jun 1925 | Emerson, Dixon, Nebraska, USA | I61769 |
53 |
Baeten, Infant |
7 Jun 1927 | I131547 | |
54 |
Finnegan, Patrick |
7 Jun 1928 | Thorp, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I186633 |
55 |
Heinemann, Frederick |
Abt 7 Jun 1929 | I316805 | |
56 |
Behnke, Julius |
7 Jun 1931 | I185219 | |
57 |
Dix, George |
7 Jun 1931 | I198973 | |
58 |
Hibbard, Andrew |
7 Jun 1931 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131446 |
59 |
Knoll, Margaret |
7 Jun 1932 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129435 |
60 |
Rammer, Johanna |
7 Jun 1933 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43195 |
61 |
Roemer, Venetia Martha |
7 Jun 1933 | Bradenton, Manatee County, Florida | I193482 |
62 |
Eisenreich, Franz Joseph |
7 Jun 1934 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196165 |
63 |
Green, Frana |
7 Jun 1934 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I308013 |
64 |
Bechwith, Katherine |
7 Jun 1935 | Glendale, Los Angeles, California, USA | I346061 |
65 |
Landwehr, Caroline |
7 Jun 1935 | I82664 | |
66 |
Monday, John |
7 Jun 1935 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I12837 |
67 |
Loudon, Susanna |
7 Jun 1936 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191203 |
68 |
Mauer, Mary Anna |
7 Jun 1937 | I119276 | |
69 |
Curtin, Mary |
7 Jun 1939 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130436 |
70 |
Massart, Mary |
7 Jun 1939 | Casco, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I200649 |
71 |
Weyers, George H. |
7 Jun 1940 | I33876 | |
72 |
Engel, George |
7 Jun 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65565 |
73 |
Langdon, Alice |
7 Jun 1941 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129172 |
74 |
McCormick, Martin |
7 Jun 1943 | I160885 | |
75 |
Kempen, Sylvester |
7 Jun 1944 | , , , France | I90236 |
76 |
Kluge, Louisa |
7 Jun 1944 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I174272 |
77 |
Leschmann, Augusta |
7 Jun 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129709 |
78 |
Seggeling, Martha "Minnie" |
7 Jun 1944 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41261 |
79 |
Dean, Pearl |
7 Jun 1945 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I163682 |
80 |
Hoehne, Carl |
7 Jun 1945 | I155576 | |
81 |
Humphrey, Arthur Ford |
7 Jun 1946 | I165607 | |
82 |
Flock, Casper Hubert |
7 Jun 1947 | Gilman, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I62395 |
83 |
Ganier, Marrie Carrie |
7 Jun 1948 | I65726 | |
84 |
Kirster, Myrtle |
7 Jun 1948 | Manistee, Manistee, Michigan, USA | I26441 |
85 |
Prechtel, Frances |
7 Jun 1948 | I108294 | |
86 |
Williamson, William |
7 Jun 1948 | I137634 | |
87 |
Simons, Marie |
7 Jun 1949 | I131139 | |
88 |
VanHaelst, Frederich |
7 Jun 1949 | I143323 | |
89 |
Eberhart, Magdalena |
7 Jun 1950 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110905 |
90 |
Jirikowic, Vincent John |
7 Jun 1950 | I176426 | |
91 |
VandeHey, Ellen |
7 Jun 1950 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I747 |
92 |
Bruehl, Charles Jr. |
7 Jun 1951 | , Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I18139 |
93 |
McHugh, Ellen |
7 Jun 1951 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157188 |
94 |
Lessor, Jerome W. |
7 Jun 1952 | I132817 | |
95 |
Brown, George Amos |
7 Jun 1953 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I99559 |
96 |
Stilp, Walter E. |
7 Jun 1953 | Tomahawk, Lincoln, Wisconsin, USA | I28788 |
97 |
Beck, Nicholas Sr. |
7 Jun 1954 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I345237 |
98 |
Liske, Rose |
7 Jun 1954 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I30346 |
99 |
Zuleger, Martin |
7 Jun 1954 | I189256 | |
100 |
Griem, Carl Louis |
7 Jun 1955 | I334218 | |
101 |
Diedrich, Joseph |
7 Jun 1957 | I37728 | |
102 |
Gregorius, Leo Joseph |
7 Jun 1957 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111221 |
103 |
Puls, Walter |
7 Jun 1957 | I171451 | |
104 |
VandenAvond, John |
7 Jun 1957 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I149822 |
105 |
McSharry, John |
7 Jun 1958 | I94963 | |
106 |
VandeHey, Clara |
7 Jun 1958 | Salem, Marion, Oregon, USA | I3687 |
107 |
Waszgis, Peter Leo |
7 Jun 1958 | , , Nebraska, USA | I183685 |
108 |
Krause, Fred |
7 Jun 1959 | I324661 | |
109 |
Lemke, John |
7 Jun 1959 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I152753 |
110 |
Marcks, August |
7 Jun 1959 | I154285 | |
111 |
Meyer, Gustov |
7 Jun 1959 | I167440 | |
112 |
Stammer, Zenah |
7 Jun 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79075 |
113 |
Sandborn, Lloyd |
7 Jun 1960 | I307088 | |
114 |
Dietzen, Lawrence Clarence |
7 Jun 1961 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I79920 |
115 |
VanderLoop, Joseph Gerard |
7 Jun 1961 | I123762 | |
116 |
Weyenberg, John |
7 Jun 1962 | I25555 | |
117 |
Clabots, Glen |
7 Jun 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I174816 |
118 |
Longsine, William H. |
7 Jun 1963 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95286 |
119 |
Sorensen, Pauline |
7 Jun 1963 | I190637 | |
120 |
Denzer, Walter August |
7 Jun 1964 | I166760 | |
121 |
Feldt, Earl |
7 Jun 1964 | Egg Harbor, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I192235 |
122 |
Hendricks, Joseph John |
7 Jun 1964 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60630 |
123 |
Koeppel, Martha Marie |
7 Jun 1964 | I145929 | |
124 |
Zeitler, Mary Magdalen |
7 Jun 1965 | I180175 | |
125 |
Dorn, William Joseph |
7 Jun 1966 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144114 |
126 |
Gehl, Mary |
7 Jun 1966 | Wickenburg, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I168039 |
127 |
Kruchten, Anna M. |
7 Jun 1966 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54523 |
128 |
Olm, Erwin Louis |
7 Jun 1966 | I154459 | |
129 |
Peschong, Agnes M. |
7 Jun 1966 | I37736 | |
130 |
Laduke, Rex Alfred |
7 Jun 1967 | , , , Vietnam | I314849 |
131 |
Stettnisch, Darlene Gephart |
7 Jun 1967 | I173792 | |
132 |
VanderHyden, Harry Martin |
7 Jun 1967 | Thorp, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I65663 |
133 |
Demerath, John Peter |
7 Jun 1968 | , , Nebraska, USA | I186950 |
134 |
Demerath, Servatius N. |
7 Jun 1968 | Saukville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I131479 |
135 |
Henk, Mary |
7 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I313410 |
136 |
Jahnke, Hannah Wilhelmina "Anna" |
7 Jun 1968 | Regina, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I344841 |
137 |
Radder, Clifford |
7 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39228 |
138 |
Schoenian, Hattie |
7 Jun 1968 | I125339 | |
139 |
Towsley, Charles |
7 Jun 1968 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I340628 |
140 |
Wilde, William Henry |
7 Jun 1968 | Modesto, Stanislaus, California, USA | I36574 |
141 |
Goettlicher, Charles Edward |
7 Jun 1969 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106561 |
142 |
Hermans, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1969 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141574 |
143 |
Rosatti, Theresa |
7 Jun 1969 | I309340 | |
144 |
Farrell, Perry |
7 Jun 1970 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70814 |
145 |
Mundt, William |
7 Jun 1970 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I86081 |
146 |
Schlude, Phil |
7 Jun 1970 | I168209 | |
147 |
Schommer, Anna |
7 Jun 1970 | I143417 | |
148 |
Jansen, Francis D. |
7 Jun 1971 | I139264 | |
149 |
Spice, Ira |
7 Jun 1971 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64485 |
150 |
Zill, Lydia |
7 Jun 1971 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I164584 |
151 |
Davis, Karen Ann |
7 Jun 1972 | I125471 | |
152 |
Menard, Joseph |
7 Jun 1972 | I199903 | |
153 |
Rehfeldt, Emil |
7 Jun 1972 | I68517 | |
154 |
Reindl, Lillian |
7 Jun 1972 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I165618 |
155 |
Vandehei, Frank |
7 Jun 1972 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29835 |
156 |
VanRyzin, Brett Allen |
7 Jun 1973 | I61122 | |
157 |
Elsbernd, Raymond A. |
7 Jun 1974 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I15146 |
158 |
Froelich, Arthur Henry "Archie" |
7 Jun 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123587 |
159 |
Cross, Ava Jane |
7 Jun 1975 | I309324 | |
160 |
Lucassen, Martina |
7 Jun 1975 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I162634 |
161 |
Otto, Edward John |
7 Jun 1976 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I152913 |
162 |
Tilque, Lucy |
7 Jun 1976 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12142 |
163 |
Valk, Anna Marie |
7 Jun 1976 | I140957 | |
164 |
Erdmann, Henry |
7 Jun 1977 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I205076 |
165 |
Greuel, August |
7 Jun 1977 | I140725 | |
166 |
vandenHoogen, Johanna |
7 Jun 1977 | I141329 | |
167 |
VandenBurgt, Marie C. |
7 Jun 1978 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18591 |
168 |
Conradt, Henry Walter |
7 Jun 1979 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155505 |
169 |
Knuth, Arthur |
7 Jun 1979 | I186514 | |
170 |
Leis, Lauren John |
7 Jun 1979 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I20306 |
171 |
Schmeling, Otto |
7 Jun 1979 | I319273 | |
172 |
Kraus, Catherine Dorothy |
7 Jun 1980 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161657 |
173 |
Mahn, Florence |
7 Jun 1980 | I173204 | |
174 |
Rastall, Jacqueline D. |
7 Jun 1980 | I336385 | |
175 |
Breitung, Ralph |
7 Jun 1981 | I128755 | |
176 |
Fermanich, Raymond B. |
7 Jun 1981 | I101441 | |
177 |
Johnson, Edward |
7 Jun 1981 | I199374 | |
178 |
Kerkhoff, Elsie |
7 Jun 1981 | I31771 | |
179 |
Marbes, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1981 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204315 |
180 |
Runnoe, Herbert J. |
7 Jun 1981 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I120385 |
181 |
Ecker, Clara |
7 Jun 1982 | I190669 | |
182 |
Kroner, Hildegard |
7 Jun 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160533 |
183 |
Ristow, Frank W. |
7 Jun 1982 | I191859 | |
184 |
Scholl, Raymond Lee |
7 Jun 1982 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I83656 |
185 |
Biersteker, Catherine Sophia |
7 Jun 1983 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I138975 |
186 |
Freund, Ida |
7 Jun 1983 | I310719 | |
187 |
Jochman, Norbert J. |
7 Jun 1983 | I134028 | |
188 |
Witter, Dorothy |
7 Jun 1983 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I105445 |
189 |
Korth, Elmer O. |
7 Jun 1984 | I138757 | |
190 |
Ott, Ray |
7 Jun 1984 | I107668 | |
191 |
Phillips, Ralph Frederick |
7 Jun 1984 | Newport Beach, Orange, California, USA | I320447 |
192 |
Sigl, Isabelle |
7 Jun 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127033 |
193 |
Champeau, Sharon L. |
7 Jun 1986 | I138096 | |
194 |
Siedler, Nelda |
7 Jun 1986 | I205212 | |
195 |
Baeten, Carl Joseph |
7 Jun 1987 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140683 |
196 |
Gunsing, Gertrude |
7 Jun 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132389 |
197 |
Janssen, Marcella |
7 Jun 1987 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I129474 |
198 |
Plummer, Kelly Grace |
7 Jun 1987 | Farmington, San Juan, New Mexico, USA | I309517 |
199 |
Plummer, Nicholas Lee |
7 Jun 1987 | Farmington, San Juan, New Mexico, USA | I309516 |
200 |
Verstegen, Carl B. "Bucky" |
7 Jun 1987 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86336 |
201 |
Berken, Ambrose |
7 Jun 1988 | I87308 | |
202 |
Danen, Edward Leo |
7 Jun 1988 | I195883 | |
203 |
Herkowski, John |
7 Jun 1988 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I29657 |
204 |
Hofacker, Irene |
7 Jun 1988 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94357 |
205 |
Unknown, Marie |
7 Jun 1988 | I197818 | |
206 |
VandeCoevering, Vincent J. |
7 Jun 1988 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I139903 |
207 |
Lutkenhaus, Sister Antoinette, Maria |
7 Jun 1989 | , , South Dakota, USA | I46187 |
208 |
Scholtes, Paul Conrad |
7 Jun 1989 | Wild Rose, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I149976 |
209 |
Touchet, Annonciade |
7 Jun 1989 | Abbeville, Vermilion, Louisiana, USA | I309440 |
210 |
Bissing, Leo R. |
7 Jun 1990 | I139090 | |
211 |
Bleick, Leone |
7 Jun 1990 | I147919 | |
212 |
Rossmeissl, Ancella Laurentine |
7 Jun 1990 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA | I104930 |
213 |
Smits, Angelia |
7 Jun 1991 | I49520 | |
214 |
Wieseler, Marion |
7 Jun 1991 | I155657 | |
215 |
Wolfgram, James C. |
7 Jun 1992 | I134714 | |
216 |
Schmalz, Ruth |
7 Jun 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22410 |
217 |
Scovronski, Henry Edward |
07 Jun 1993 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I348780 |
218 |
Weyker, Edward |
7 Jun 1993 | Saukville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I192513 |
219 |
Hoks, Eugene W. |
7 Jun 1994 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I205723 |
220 |
Ludwig, Albert |
7 Jun 1994 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I194333 |
221 |
Vandenberg, Arthur Cornelius |
7 Jun 1994 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I16805 |
222 |
Grode, Viola Josephine |
7 Jun 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72531 |
223 |
Siebers, Evelyn Mary Ann |
7 Jun 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17463 |
224 |
Sigl, Norbert |
7 Jun 1995 | I127464 | |
225 |
Nussbaum, Odelia Anna |
7 Jun 1996 | Bonduel, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I53355 |
226 |
Pennings, Kenneth Allen |
7 Jun 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109970 |
227 |
Vandehei, Theodora |
7 Jun 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I62270 |
228 |
Thyssen, James W. |
7 Jun 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139675 |
229 |
Dresang, Norman John |
7 Jun 1998 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141784 |
230 |
Rademacher, Verna L. |
7 Jun 1998 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33591 |
231 |
Renn, Sister Johanna |
7 Jun 1998 | Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA | I79665 |
232 |
Rosenthal, Ruby A. |
7 Jun 1998 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63664 |
233 |
Borchert, Myron |
7 Jun 1999 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I311980 |
234 |
Green, Dorothy |
7 Jun 1999 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92323 |
235 |
Kalupa, Neil J. |
7 Jun 1999 | , , Virginia, USA | I134807 |
236 |
Squires, Pauline |
7 Jun 1999 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I162199 |
237 |
Gast, Harvey |
7 Jun 2000 | I168036 | |
238 |
Geske, Gloria |
7 Jun 2000 | Pharr, Hidalgo, Texas, USA | I335857 |
239 |
Chopin, Blanche |
7 Jun 2001 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175550 |
240 |
Vissers, Minnie M. |
7 Jun 2001 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83105 |
241 |
Rolfs, Clarence |
7 Jun 2002 | I312496 | |
242 |
Spreeman, Carlyle |
7 Jun 2002 | I126822 | |
243 |
Killian, Richard H. |
7 Jun 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33218 |
244 |
Rettler, Jeanette |
7 Jun 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56500 |
245 |
Hopfensperger, Frances J. |
7 Jun 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72302 |
246 |
Mauel, Mary Lou |
7 Jun 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158838 |
247 |
Spietz, Minnie |
7 Jun 2004 | I192716 | |
248 |
Stoffel, Daniel M. |
7 Jun 2004 | Heathrow, Florida | I320662 |
249 |
VanSchyndel, Ronald |
7 Jun 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66259 |
250 |
Kempen, Bertha M. |
7 Jun 2005 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16155 |
251 |
Nieuwenhuis, Carl J. |
7 Jun 2005 | I165408 | |
252 |
Schmitzer, Wesley J. |
7 Jun 2005 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I74271 |
253 |
Goller, Jeanette |
7 Jun 2006 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I187277 |
254 |
Rossmeissl, Paul G. |
7 Jun 2006 | Fairfax, Pierce, Washington, USA | I169844 |
255 |
Thies, Donna Jeanne "Jeanne" |
7 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127673 |
256 |
Vandenberg, Arnold L. |
7 Jun 2006 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74494 |
257 |
Schaubs, Eunice |
7 Jun 2007 | I312376 | |
258 |
Schmitzer, Valerie J. |
7 Jun 2007 | I200166 | |
259 |
Brehmer, Donald Philip |
7 Jun 2008 | I315509 | |
260 |
Dionne, Florence Katherine |
7 Jun 2008 | Vero Beach, Indian River, Florida, USA | I150318 |
261 |
Geiser, Alois Joseph |
7 Jun 2008 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I200360 |
262 |
Gerrits, Loretta Elisabeth |
7 Jun 2008 | I60371 | |
263 |
Metzler, Edwin Harlan |
7 Jun 2008 | I112419 | |
264 |
Seidler, Arnold C. |
7 Jun 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144839 |
265 |
Trauffler, Loneva Johanna |
7 Jun 2008 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I481 |
266 |
Vink, Rita |
7 Jun 2008 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144834 |
267 |
Wolf, Leo |
7 Jun 2008 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I147303 |
268 |
Eichinger, Henry D. |
7 Jun 2009 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155212 |
269 |
Tank, Robert L. |
7 Jun 2009 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316881 |
270 |
Tucker, Catherine |
7 Jun 2009 | I30063 | |
271 |
Wegener, William |
7 Jun 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316880 |
272 |
Glenn, Charlotte Anne |
7 Jun 2010 | I196697 | |
273 |
Legan, John E. |
7 Jun 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319369 |
274 |
Brandt, Richard |
7 Jun 2011 | I186666 | |
275 |
Klein, Nicholas W. Jr. |
7 Jun 2011 | I120644 | |
276 |
Klister, Kenneth |
7 Jun 2011 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I18311 |
277 |
Lillge, Brian |
7 Jun 2011 | I186672 | |
278 |
Stanelle, Warren Duane |
7 Jun 2011 | Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA | I149049 |
279 |
Tornow, Jeanne |
7 Jun 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205120 |
280 |
Hamilton, Beverly |
7 Jun 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322880 |
281 |
Holtz, Gladys |
7 Jun 2012 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200120 |
282 |
VanWychen, Marvin |
7 Jun 2012 | I78257 | |
283 |
Cavil, Robert F. |
7 Jun 2013 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131187 |
284 |
Doering, Ronald |
7 Jun 2013 | I131064 | |
285 |
Hetzel, H. Ruth |
7 Jun 2013 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131735 |
286 |
Hill, Aurelia |
7 Jun 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121457 |
287 |
Laundre, Joan |
7 Jun 2013 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159695 |
288 |
Rentmeester, Ronald John |
7 Jun 2013 | I56140 | |
289 |
Stevens, George |
7 Jun 2013 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I185186 |
290 |
Dohr, Carl J. |
7 Jun 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103769 |
291 |
Beyer, Irene May |
7 Jun 2015 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204455 |
292 |
Schultz, Eva |
7 Jun 2015 | I98584 | |
293 |
Servais, Marcella "Marcy" |
7 Jun 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196967 |
294 |
Vandeyacht, Rita |
7 Jun 2015 | San Antonio, Bexar, Texas, USA | I80404 |
295 |
Welhouse, William John |
7 Jun 2015 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63872 |
296 |
Bricco, Nathan L. |
7 Jun 2016 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I115265 |
297 |
DeDecker, Donna M. |
7 Jun 2016 | Tarzana, Los Angeles, California, USA | I107334 |
298 |
Heenan, Thomas J. |
7 Jun 2016 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I96469 |
299 |
Derks, John |
7 Jun 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17754 |
300 |
Wallenfang, Diane |
7 Jun 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155198 |
301 |
Hammen, Kathleen Viola |
07 Jun 2019 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33103 |
302 |
Frederickson, Donald M> |
07 Jun 2021 | I118207 | |
303 |
Vosters, Therese Cathrine |
07 Jun 2022 | I98357 | |
304 |
Birkholz, Lynn Elizabeth |
07 Jun 2023 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I69283 |
305 |
Conrad, Bruce Frank |
07 Jun 2023 | I33128 |
Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eggleston, George I. |
Aft 6 Jun 1882 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I205488 |
2 |
Nackers, Peter |
Aft 6 Jun 1882 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I53253 |
3 |
Randerson, Helen |
Aft 6 Jun 1900 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I64468 |
4 |
Joosten, Elizabeth |
Aft 6 Jun 1903 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I25650 |
5 |
Bacot, Bernardina Johanna |
7 Jun 1906 | St. George Catholic Cemetery, Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin | I43567 |
6 |
Handrahan, Catherine |
Aft 6 Jun 1909 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I32495 |
7 |
Weyenberg, George |
Aft 6 Jun 1912 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I31645 |
8 |
Gonnering, Katherine |
Aft 6 Jun 1913 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I33523 |
9 |
Ringrose, Mary |
Aft 6 Jun 1913 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I123074 |
10 |
Ariens, Johann "John" |
7 Jun 1915 | Forest Home Cemetery, Forest Junction, Wisconsin, USA | I202794 |
11 |
Hietpas, Herman II |
7 Jun 1924 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23422 |
12 |
Timmers, Nicholas |
Aft 6 Jun 1929 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I60982 |
13 |
Rice, Daniel Stephen M.D. |
7 Jun 1937 | St. Stephen's Cemetery, Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA | I17990 |
14 |
Arnoldussen, John M. |
Aft 6 Jun 1944 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I49664 |
15 |
DeBruin, John |
Aft 6 Jun 1944 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I22592 |
16 |
Verbeten, Hattie |
Aft 6 Jun 1947 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I33903 |
17 |
Hietpas, Matthew Allen |
Aft 6 Jun 1950 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23242 |
18 |
Kroes, Paul Nicholas |
Aft 6 Jun 1950 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I82934 |
19 |
Kons, Jacob "Jake" |
Aft 6 Jun 1954 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I44464 |
20 |
Rickert, Jean Ann |
Aft 6 Jun 1956 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I92143 |
21 |
Verstegen, Hendrina "Harriet" |
Aft 6 Jun 1960 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I119084 |
22 |
Kennedy, James |
7 Jun 1962 | Shiocton Bovina St. Denis Cemetery, Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127823 |
23 |
Robach, Robert G. Jr. |
Aft 6 Jun 1963 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I133212 |
24 |
Doering, William C. |
Aft 6 Jun 1966 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I126502 |
25 |
Liebergen, Urban |
Aft 6 Jun 1966 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I29929 |
26 |
Bodde, William Henry |
Aft 6 Jun 1967 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I12121 |
27 |
Meyerhofer, Frank S. |
Aft 6 Jun 1972 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I14533 |
28 |
Mollen, Joseph Norbert |
Aft 6 Jun 1973 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I49856 |
29 |
VanHandel, Norbert Henry |
Aft 6 Jun 1974 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I63741 |
30 |
Peters, Elizabeth |
Aft 6 Jun 1975 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I143795 |
31 |
Weigman, Mary Agnes |
Aft 6 Jun 1975 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I141291 |
32 |
Ryan, Edward John |
Aft 6 Jun 1976 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I4942 |
33 |
Rueden, Hildegard Anna |
Aft 6 Jun 1980 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I110453 |
34 |
Coenen, Martha Petronella |
Aft 6 Jun 1981 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I27897 |
35 |
Schuh, Frank |
Aft 6 Jun 1981 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I70120 |
36 |
Heid, Marc Andrew |
Aft 6 Jun 1983 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I56281 |
37 |
Malcolm, Beverly C. |
Aft 6 Jun 1988 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I129304 |
38 |
VandenBogart, Loretta M. |
Aft 6 Jun 1992 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I113203 |
39 |
Verhagen, Martha |
Aft 6 Jun 1992 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I40169 |
40 |
Hawley, Mary Ellen |
Aft 6 Jun 1993 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I35145 |
41 |
Lenz, Diane |
Aft 6 Jun 1995 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I314952 |
42 |
Marquardt, Diane M. |
Aft 6 Jun 1995 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I140645 |
43 |
Schuler, Arnold Henry |
7 Jun 1997 | I116317 | |
44 |
Jansen, Roland V. |
Aft 6 Jun 1998 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78348 |
45 |
Thein, Josephine Anna |
Aft 6 Jun 1998 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I51984 |
46 |
Wachtendonk, Arthur H. |
Aft 6 Jun 1998 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I61992 |
47 |
Felauer, Florence Adely |
Aft 6 Jun 2001 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I46572 |
48 |
Liebergen, Joan Mary |
Aft 6 Jun 2001 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I29012 |
49 |
Fink, Dorothy M. |
Aft 6 Jun 2002 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I35273 |
50 |
Keller, Robert Adolph |
Aft 6 Jun 2002 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I132734 |
51 |
Berg, Jerome O. "Bud" "Jerry" |
Aft 6 Jun 2008 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I144872 |
52 |
Krause, Ruby |
Aft 6 Jun 2008 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I205653 |
53 |
Theisen, Donald |
Aft 6 Jun 2008 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I315503 |
54 |
VanEyck, Mary L. |
Aft 6 Jun 2009 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I145276 |
Matches 1 to 133 of 133
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanEyck, UnknownM
Unknown, UnknownF |
7 Jun 1790 | Huldenberg, , Brabant, Belgium | I183770 I183769 |
2 |
Zeltinger, Joe
Mueller, Catherine |
7 Jun 1816 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15440 I15182 |
3 |
Derks, Peter
Benkers, Regina |
7 Jun 1835 | Escharen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101697 I101706 |
4 |
VanBeekveld, Gerardus
Hulstmans, Anna Maria |
7 Jun 1851 | Nuland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100802 I100828 |
5 |
Cotter, John
Taggart, Ellen |
7 Jun 1854 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158207 I122081 |
6 |
Palmer, Edwin S.
Lewis, Martha A. |
7 Jun 1854 | I308206 I308205 | |
7 |
Hermus, Christoffel
Fransen, Anna |
7 Jun 1867 | Zevenbergen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101331 I101349 |
8 |
Thelen, Anton
Esher, Gertrude |
7 Jun 1871 | Marytown, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I70096 I70097 |
9 |
Schatorie, Gerardus
Katers, Wilhelmina |
7 Jun 1873 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I127300 I67633 |
10 |
Borman, Henry Joseph
Lhost, Hortense |
7 Jun 1874 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101150 I101966 |
11 |
vandeWeyer, Antone
Joosten, Petronella |
7 Jun 1880 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I31843 I28000 |
12 |
Steiner, John Jacob Sr.
Achter, Anna Maria |
7 Jun 1881 | I340168 I340169 | |
13 |
Verheyden, Henry
Mathys, Phipipina |
7 Jun 1882 | I154345 I179547 | |
14 |
Hollinsworth, A. S.
Clegget, Sareh E. |
7 Jun 1883 | I334981 I324818 | |
15 |
Summers, James
Glasheen, Ellen |
7 Jun 1885 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16781 I11635 |
16 |
Giesen, Lorenz
Utschig, Gertrude |
7 Jun 1887 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162468 I89464 |
17 |
Peerenboom, Martinus
Dekeijn, Johann |
7 Jun 1889 | I94294 I140034 | |
18 |
Spierings, Peter
Gleason, Catherine |
7 Jun 1889 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I103553 I103291 |
19 |
Gerrits, John Bernard
Bushman, Mary |
7 Jun 1892 | I85821 I130942 | |
20 |
Rhoder, August
Romenesko, Maria MARY |
7 Jun 1892 | St. Willebrord Catholic Church, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | I11798 I11795 |
21 |
VanDinter, Peter
Ebben, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
7 Jun 1892 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I43396 I33737 |
22 |
Bies, John
VandenBoogart, Angelina |
7 Jun 1893 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I89168 I89167 |
23 |
Karls, Ferdinand Anton
Findenkeller, Anna |
7 Jun 1893 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177012 I149241 |
24 |
Smits, Joseph
DeBruin, Anna |
7 Jun 1893 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I65688 I2794 |
25 |
Klimeck, George
Turek, Anna |
7 Jun 1896 | I201509 I201508 | |
26 |
Letter, John A.
Klarner, Catherine |
7 Jun 1898 | I80075 I80076 | |
27 |
Joosten, Simon
Molitor, Minnie |
7 Jun 1899 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23292 I38598 |
28 |
Schubring, Robert Frederich
Remter, Ida B. |
7 Jun 1899 | I152547 I152542 | |
29 |
Kempf, Gustave
Draeger, Ida |
7 Jun 1900 | I317857 I317858 | |
30 |
Lemmel, William A.
Forster, Mary |
7 Jun 1900 | I146116 I173474 | |
31 |
Derus, Joseph V.
Esler, Mary |
7 Jun 1904 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I46115 I46108 |
32 |
Ellenbecker, Peter Nicholas
Boser, Franzisca Eva |
7 Jun 1904 | I103535 I103593 | |
33 |
Esler, John Peter
Hendricks, Georgiana Margarita |
7 Jun 1904 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I46104 I77600 |
34 |
Farrell, John Stephen
Deuster, Alma |
7 Jun 1904 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I17304 I17305 |
35 |
Hassmann, Joseph F.
Klarner, Emma |
7 Jun 1904 | I143758 I143759 | |
36 |
Kilgas, Otto
Esler, Katherine |
7 Jun 1904 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I46114 I46107 |
37 |
Wegner, Joseph
Metz, Catherine |
7 Jun 1904 | I69589 I69590 | |
38 |
Gardipee, Frank W.
Heesaker, Petronella "Nellie" |
7 Jun 1905 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48781 I48780 |
39 |
Poppe, Charles
Harm, Anna |
7 Jun 1905 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104148 I104142 |
40 |
Thyssen, Arnold
VanHeeswyk, Theodora "Dora" |
7 Jun 1905 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191683 I191682 |
41 |
Vanderhoof, Peter Alonzo
Miller, Susan |
7 Jun 1905 | I198875 I198874 | |
42 |
Wheaton, Earl Charles
Gates, Abbie |
7 Jun 1905 | I99857 I99858 | |
43 |
Peysen, John
Wilde, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1906 | Rhineland, Knox, Texas, USA | I10802 I10801 |
44 |
Kiley, Frank D.
Brennan, Grace |
7 Jun 1907 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I146881 I183059 |
45 |
Coenen, Johannes Gerardus
Verbunt, Cornelia Adriana Maria |
7 Jun 1909 | Dongen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I112315 I112314 |
46 |
Chlosta, John
Nytes, Rose Mary |
7 Jun 1910 | I16654 I16245 | |
47 |
Gloudemans, Adrian
Evers, Margaret |
7 Jun 1910 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75290 I61643 |
48 |
Ingram, Earl B.
Janssen, Maria Louise |
7 Jun 1910 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I102657 I49217 |
49 |
Willihnganz, Adrian
Veiling, Mary Ann |
7 Jun 1910 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I315201 I309338 |
50 |
Polege, Gustave
Friebel, Anna Louise |
7 Jun 1912 | I78739 I78740 | |
51 |
Zappen, William John
Kirst, Anna |
7 Jun 1914 | I163848 I173808 | |
52 |
Gilles, Francis
Maloney, Ann |
7 Jun 1916 | I322890 I322888 | |
53 |
Peters, George F.
Brouillard, Clothilde |
7 Jun 1916 | Monticello, Wright, Minnesota, USA | I123229 I123228 |
54 |
Tremmel, John
Riehl, Elsie |
7 Jun 1916 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152600 I152601 |
55 |
VandenBoogard, Henry J.
VanGroll, Mary |
7 Jun 1917 | I93552 I113206 | |
56 |
Ruby, Walter J.
Janssen, Wilhelmina |
7 Jun 1920 | I187460 I147077 | |
57 |
Calaway, John Sr.
Hurkman, Elizabeth E. |
7 Jun 1921 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92722 I118470 |
58 |
Evers, Peter F.
Bergman, Anna J. |
7 Jun 1921 | I40220 I40221 | |
59 |
Green, John Peter
Neuberg, Lillian |
7 Jun 1921 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I5856 I5871 |
60 |
Otte, William
Jonen, Odelia M. |
7 Jun 1921 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142489 I98978 |
61 |
Jaeckels, Nikolaus
Bond, Katharina |
7 Jun 1922 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39274 I39689 |
62 |
Krueger, Emery
Kasten, Lilly |
7 Jun 1922 | I152652 I187836 | |
63 |
Merkes, Joseph
Wiegand, Marabelle |
7 Jun 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120786 I124793 |
64 |
Pekel, Andrew
Luebben, Alvina |
7 Jun 1922 | I178246 I176071 | |
65 |
Schroeder, Harry John
Doell, Hilda |
7 Jun 1922 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179940 I62934 |
66 |
Tennis, Sylvester Peter
Hibbard, Jessie Mae |
7 Jun 1922 | Colby, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I139192 I139193 |
67 |
Galles, Walter Gilbert
Humphrey, Gladys |
7 Jun 1923 | I45592 I45601 | |
68 |
Hoks, William Dean
Gillen, Margaret E. |
7 Jun 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59649 I136642 |
69 |
Kilgas, Norbert
Gillen, Agnes |
7 Jun 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77601 I77598 |
70 |
Mayew, Dell Benjamin
Rademacher, Cecelia |
7 Jun 1927 | I172507 I172508 | |
71 |
VanZeeland, Henry M.
Bongers, Minnie |
7 Jun 1927 | I65114 I3385 | |
72 |
Willger, Caspar
Lexa, Agnes |
7 Jun 1927 | I52475 I52476 | |
73 |
Schilling, Emery Francis
Meyerhofer, Amelia Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14933 I14534 |
74 |
VanLoo, Francis Stephen "Frank"
Spiesschaert, Louise R. |
7 Jun 1932 | I1614 I1608 | |
75 |
Kramer, John
Ruhoff, Ida Bernadine |
7 Jun 1933 | I21061 I11947 | |
76 |
Hunk, Raymond Leo
Kroll, Leona |
7 Jun 1934 | Cashton, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I313277 I313283 |
77 |
Jens, Walter
Smith, Sadie |
7 Jun 1934 | I172151 I172152 | |
78 |
Smith, Gerald A.
DeBruin, Mildred Mary |
7 Jun 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68728 I68721 |
79 |
Hietpas, Norbert
VandenHeuvel, Josephine |
7 Jun 1937 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I113219 I23136 |
80 |
Schomisch, Martin E.
Nett, Loretta |
7 Jun 1937 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Sherwood, Wisconsin, USA | I105460 I105319 |
81 |
Biese, Vincent L.
Verhagen, Rose Mary |
7 Jun 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7471 I17816 |
82 |
Hoerth, Alfred "Al" P.
Heimerl, Florence M. |
7 Jun 1938 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Hilbert, Wisconsin, USA | I25191 I25217 |
83 |
Hommerding, Raphael Joseph
Holthaus, Dorothy Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1938 | Pearl Lake, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA | I54712 I54701 |
84 |
Jansen, Paul J.
Krueger, Arlene S. |
7 Jun 1938 | Holy Name Catholic Church, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I90189 I90190 |
85 |
Otto, Leroy
Miller, Leona |
7 Jun 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204311 I205929 |
86 |
Rippl, Joseph
Lingnowski, Irene M. |
7 Jun 1938 | I132601 I132607 | |
87 |
Weiland, Henry
Appleton, Irene |
7 Jun 1938 | I25214 I25213 | |
88 |
Baldeschwiler, Alfred
Kinney, Grace |
7 Jun 1939 | I115551 I119397 | |
89 |
Hutjens, Ray
vandenHoogen, Susan M. |
7 Jun 1939 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I132334 I141333 |
90 |
Paschen, Howard
Roggow, Frances |
7 Jun 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127618 I127580 |
91 |
Weber, Edward Gerrit
Dorn, Catherine Florence |
7 Jun 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2930 I19568 |
92 |
Welhouse, Elmer
Jansen, Arlene |
7 Jun 1941 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I7554 I7545 |
93 |
Solie, Allen Randolf
Culligan, Mary Ann |
7 Jun 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128 I129 |
94 |
Kees, Thomas Emery
Levknecht, Harriet |
07 Jun 1943 | Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82693 I348126 |
95 |
Brooks, Lawrence Joseph
Heinz, Marcella M. |
7 Jun 1944 | I68420 I50535 | |
96 |
Schumacher, Gilbert F.
Fochs, LaVerne |
7 Jun 1944 | I174530 I174531 | |
97 |
Byrne, Donald J.
Hanson, Joyce I. |
7 Jun 1945 | I124690 I124691 | |
98 |
Evers, Charles William
Cantlon, Ann Ellen |
7 Jun 1945 | St. James Catholic Church, Mcminnville, Oregon, USA | I82472 I42546 |
99 |
Schuh, Peter Joseph Jr.
Blank, Lucille "Ceil" |
7 Jun 1945 | St. Margaret Mary Catholic Church, Neenah, Wisconsin, USA | I40166 I40167 |
100 |
VanDera, Henry A.
VandenHeuvel, Blanche M. |
7 Jun 1945 | I22976 I40710 | |
101 |
Bos, Henry
Fabry, Luella |
7 Jun 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65233 I65236 |
102 |
Demerath, John A.
Lucassen, Elaine H. |
7 Jun 1947 | I63633 I63483 | |
103 |
Griesbach, Maurice
Dogot, Jane |
7 Jun 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124823 I90973 |
104 |
Hottenstine, Barry
Simonis, Betty J. |
7 Jun 1947 | I316673 I316674 | |
105 |
Moehn, Matthew Casper
DelaHunt, Sylvia Eileen |
7 Jun 1947 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I180647 I180646 |
106 |
Rasmussen, Ernest A.
Hogan, Emily R. |
7 Jun 1947 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109107 I128387 |
107 |
Reimer, Frank E.
Garvey, Ellen |
7 Jun 1947 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90964 I90935 |
108 |
Rupiper, Joseph R.
Wildenberg, Cecilia M. |
7 Jun 1947 | I114597 I114650 | |
109 |
Spranger, Herbert
King, Martha |
7 Jun 1947 | I30366 I30367 | |
110 |
Stark, Arthur William
Springstroh, Arlene |
7 Jun 1947 | I119575 I119574 | |
111 |
Weyenberg, Orville Herman
Syring, Margie |
7 Jun 1947 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I38631 I38632 |
112 |
Witt, Wilmer E.
Westgor, Dolores "Dee" |
7 Jun 1947 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I150785 I150786 |
113 |
Ambrosius, Robert T.
Verbeten, Genevieve |
7 Jun 1949 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I40365 I40364 |
114 |
Denruyter, William M. Sr.
Metoxen, Dorothy |
7 Jun 1949 | I118283 I118371 | |
115 |
Brooks, Norbert Michael
Wollersheim, Ruth |
7 Jun 1950 | I1371 I47559 | |
116 |
Brochtrup, Roland P.
Lamers, Isabelle Mary |
7 Jun 1951 | I44035 I29558 | |
117 |
Brooks, Robert Oswin
Moehn, Luella |
7 Jun 1951 | I1369 I22468 | |
118 |
Cotton, Walter
Foxgrover, Marjorie Barbara |
7 Jun 1951 | I192099 I192101 | |
119 |
Bevers, Lester J.
Milbach, Elizabeth "Betty Jane" |
7 Jun 1952 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I64106 I16366 |
120 |
VanRyzin, Henry P.
Mitchell, Viola D. |
7 Jun 1952 | I141369 I169616 | |
121 |
VanDeurzen, Eugene P.
Biese, Theresa Ann |
7 Jun 1953 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I104110 I7483 |
122 |
Finger, Leon
Suprise, Caroll |
7 Jun 1955 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321973 I321974 |
123 |
Ashauer, Robert F.
Perdzock, Rosemary |
7 Jun 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130307 I141989 |
124 |
Collar, Keith
Reimer, Janice "Jenny" |
7 Jun 1958 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144311 I144313 |
125 |
Evers, Cletus J.
Drace, Janice |
7 Jun 1958 | I90340 I90348 | |
126 |
Stephani, Bernard A.
Samson, Evangeline "Eva" |
7 Jun 1958 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127806 I196641 |
127 |
VandeCoevering, George Louis
Broeren, MaryAnn |
7 Jun 1958 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I97277 I97298 |
128 |
Koch, Clement J.
Smith, Fayette Hune |
7 Jun 1969 | I314955 I336420 | |
129 |
VanNuland, Jacob H.
Kitzman, Laura Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1969 | Tigerton, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I64564 I142403 |
130 |
VandenHeuvel, Carl
VandeHey, Mary Jane |
7 Jun 1974 | I28905 I28909 | |
131 |
Popp, Adolph
VandenHoy, Mary Jane |
7 Jun 1980 | I158965 I158963 | |
132 |
Gavaert, James Alphonse
Rusch, Judy Etta |
7 Jun 1984 | I50851 I51249 | |
133 |
Germanson, Obert
Zirbes, Irene L. |
7 Jun 1985 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I106745 I45573 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1880 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brey, Margaret |
7 Jun 1880 | Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116432 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1900 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anderson, Ida P. |
7 Jun 1900 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I203089 |
2 |
Cline, Thomas James |
7 Jun 1900 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I203094 |
3 |
Schloeder, Catherine |
7 Jun 1900 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I55311 |
4 |
Schloeder, Dominick |
7 Jun 1900 | I54454 | |
5 |
Schloeder, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1900 | I55309 | |
6 |
Schloeder, Margaret |
7 Jun 1900 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I55307 |
7 |
Schloeder, Martin |
7 Jun 1900 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I55310 |
8 |
Schloeder, Mary |
7 Jun 1900 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I55312 |
9 |
Schloeder, Michael L. |
7 Jun 1900 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I55308 |
10 |
Schmit, Mary |
7 Jun 1900 | Eden Lake, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54450 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schoepel, Gerald Raymond |
7 Jun 1944 | Alt. Birth | I27584 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krell, Genevieve Ameilia |
7 Jun 1906 | I4540 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martineau, Peter |
Aft 6 Jun 1855 | I309124 | |
2 |
Lutkenhaus, Sister Antoinette, Maria |
7 Jun 1989 | I46187 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michels, John |
7 Jun 1869 | I310808 | |
2 |
Heiting, Joseph Gerard |
7 Jun 1876 | I11198 | |
3 |
Massonet, Anna |
7 Jun 1876 | I118357 | |
4 |
Verbeten, John T. |
7 Jun 1886 | I99161 | |
5 |
Denstedt, William |
7 Jun 1888 | I340423 | |
6 |
Eick, Cora |
7 Jun 1889 | I154255 | |
7 |
Wildenberg, John |
7 Jun 1890 | I36362 | |
8 |
Knapstein, Eleanore |
7 Jun 1896 | I203806 | |
9 |
Weiland, Theodore Julius |
7 Jun 1906 | I179252 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emons, John |
7 Jun 1841 | I79956 | |
2 |
Hartlaub, Alex |
7 Jun 1871 | I154384 | |
3 |
Bowlby, Claude |
7 Jun 1907 | I193569 | |
4 |
Quirk, Floyd |
7 Jun 1908 | I37490 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanWullen, Joannes Adamus |
7 Jun 1851 | I25610 |
Matches 1 to 34 of 34
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dewild, Egbert |
7 Jun 1893 | I189129 | |
2 |
Gray, Wareham Hiram |
7 Jun 1911 | I2986 | |
3 |
McCarthy, John |
7 Jun 1913 | Outagamie Deaths Vol 10 page 292 | I17686 |
4 |
Ruppert, Mathias "Matthew Aloysius" |
7 Jun 1933 | Iowa Death Certificate | I73689 |
5 |
Simons, Marie |
7 Jun 1949 | Outagamie deaths Vol 49 Page 237 | I131139 |
6 |
Stilp, Walter E. |
7 Jun 1953 | I28788 | |
7 |
Krause, Fred |
7 Jun 1959 | I324661 | |
8 |
Denzer, Walter August |
7 Jun 1964 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1998 Certificate 018296 | I166760 |
9 |
Gehl, Mary |
7 Jun 1966 | I168039 | |
10 |
Olm, Erwin Louis |
7 Jun 1966 | I154459 | |
11 |
Farrell, Perry |
7 Jun 1970 | I70814 | |
12 |
Schlude, Phil |
7 Jun 1970 | I168209 | |
13 |
Menard, Joseph |
7 Jun 1972 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959 - 1997 | I199903 |
14 |
Vandehei, Frank |
7 Jun 1972 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 017856 | I29835 |
15 |
Elsbernd, Raymond A. |
7 Jun 1974 | I15146 | |
16 |
Lucassen, Martina |
7 Jun 1975 | I162634 | |
17 |
Tilque, Lucy |
7 Jun 1976 | I12142 | |
18 |
Leis, Lauren John |
7 Jun 1979 | I20306 | |
19 |
Schmeling, Otto |
7 Jun 1979 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I319273 |
20 |
Runnoe, Herbert J. |
7 Jun 1981 | I120385 | |
21 |
Herkowski, John |
7 Jun 1988 | I29657 | |
22 |
Hofacker, Irene |
7 Jun 1988 | I94357 | |
23 |
Bleick, Leone |
7 Jun 1990 | I147919 | |
24 |
Vandenberg, Arthur Cornelius |
7 Jun 1994 | I16805 | |
25 |
Siebers, Evelyn Mary Ann |
7 Jun 1995 | Outagamie V 133 P 572 | I17463 |
26 |
Sigl, Norbert |
7 Jun 1995 | I127464 | |
27 |
Nussbaum, Odelia Anna |
7 Jun 1996 | I53355 | |
28 |
Vissers, Minnie M. |
7 Jun 2001 | I83105 | |
29 |
Rolfs, Clarence |
7 Jun 2002 | I312496 | |
30 |
Goller, Jeanette |
7 Jun 2006 | I187277 | |
31 |
O'Connell, Joseph James |
7 Jun 2006 | I3065 | |
32 |
Schmitzer, Valerie J. |
7 Jun 2007 | I200166 | |
33 |
Trauffler, Loneva Johanna |
7 Jun 2008 | I481 | |
34 |
Wolf, Leo |
7 Jun 2008 | I147303 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Funeral | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bacot, Bernardina Johanna |
7 Jun 1906 | I43567 | |
2 |
Brenneis, Jack William |
7 Jun 1990 | I10782 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Byrnes, Julia |
7 Jun 1847 | aboard the Leveritt to New York from Newry, Irel and, 07 June 1847 | I119901 |
2 |
Doyle, Anna |
7 Jun 1847 | I132418 | |
3 |
Doyle, Catharine |
7 Jun 1847 | I152921 | |
4 |
Doyle, James |
7 Jun 1847 | I152920 | |
5 |
Doyle, Mary |
7 Jun 1847 | , , New York, USA | I118717 |
6 |
Doyle, Mathew |
7 Jun 1847 | I152918 | |
7 |
Doyle, Robert B. |
7 Jun 1847 | aboard the Leveritt to New York from Newry, Irel and, 07 June 1847 | I119900 |
8 |
Elpers, Maria Christina |
7 Jun 1866 | I104255 | |
9 |
Harp, Albert |
7 Jun 1866 | I104448 | |
10 |
Harp, Christoph |
7 Jun 1866 | I104399 | |
11 |
Harp, Ernst Carl Wilhelm |
7 Jun 1866 | I104391 | |
12 |
Harp, Frederick Johan |
7 Jun 1866 | I104419 | |
13 |
Klug, Charlotte Rosina |
7 Jun 1866 | I104400 | |
14 |
Lohaus, Johan Heinrich |
7 Jun 1866 | I102916 | |
15 |
Kuehlmann, Wilhelm Friedrich |
7 Jun 1868 | I310419 | |
16 |
Hubers, Petronella Jacoba |
Aft 6 Jun 1895 | Unknown | I31117 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | International Arrival/Departure | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nielsen, Christian |
7 Jun 1890 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I186391 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dunn, Rose |
7 Jun 1901 | I118752 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schimberg, William |
Between 7 Jun 1918 and 9 Nov 1919 | WWI, US Army | I22577 |
2 |
Winn, Eugene A. "Gene" |
From 7 Jun 1940 to 30 Jun 1942 | WWII, US Army | I146575 |
3 |
Summers, Leo |
Between 7 Jun 1943 and 18 Mar 1946 | WWII ARMY | I17962 |
4 |
Kempen, Sylvester |
7 Jun 1944 | WWII, | I90236 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toonen, Jan "John" |
7 Jun 1848 | Declaration of intent record | I39490 |
2 |
Long, Matthew |
7 Jun 1880 | Vol 1 Page 248 Outagamie | I186183 |
3 |
Driessen, George |
7 Jun 1930 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 09 Page 9 | I118399 |
4 |
Nieland, William Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
7 Jun 1940 | Shawano County Naturalizations F-962 CN 4710462 | I104402 |
5 |
Fredericks, Herman |
7 Jun 1941 | I132301 | |
6 |
Kools, Bernard |
7 Jun 1941 | I133108 | |
7 |
Rietveld, Louis W. |
7 Jun 1941 | I135884 | |
8 |
Santkuyl, Leo Hubert |
7 Jun 1941 | I136718 | |
9 |
Vandengruysen, Johanna A. |
7 Jun 1941 | Outagamie County Naturalizations P.1830 CN 4878071 | I200221 |
10 |
VanOrsouw, Antonnette |
7 Jun 1941 | I135824 | |
11 |
Verhallen, Johanna |
7 Jun 1941 | Outagamie Page 1840 Cert# 4878081 | I80145 |
12 |
Speller, Emil |
7 Jun 1946 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol Page | I343950 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chopin, Joseph |
7 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna Times | I17040 |
2 |
Glasheen, Winifred |
7 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna Sun | I11578 |
3 |
Coonen, John Edgar |
7 Jun 1901 | Kaukauna Times | I2753 |
4 |
Powers, Patrick |
7 Jun 1901 | I118751 | |
5 |
Schnabel, Sophia |
7 Jun 1901 | Kaukauna Times | I434 |
6 |
Rademacher, Leo P. |
7 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna Sun | I910 |
7 |
Micke, Antone |
7 Jun 1907 | Kaukauna Times | I2891 |
8 |
Wilpolt, Louis Elmer |
7 Jun 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3282 |
9 |
Boerner, Ruth |
7 Jun 1918 | Kaukauna Times | I197300 |
10 |
Egan, David J. |
7 Jun 1935 | Kaukauna Times | I28682 |
11 |
Coonen, Jerome Lloyd |
7 Jun 1968 | Kaukauna Times | I1462 |
Matches 1 to 96 of 96
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schubring, Friedrich August |
7 Jun 1901 | Kaukauna Times | I167024 |
2 |
VanTreeck, Alegunda |
7 Jun 1902 | Chilton Times | I43668 |
3 |
Maes, Henry |
7 Jun 1907 | I36902 | |
4 |
Kane, Alice |
7 Jun 1912 | Kaukauna Times | I133016 |
5 |
Liesch, Catherine "LENA" |
7 Jun 1917 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136535 |
6 |
Black, McMan Clinton |
7 Jun 1918 | Kaukauna Times | I344331 |
7 |
Passehl, John |
7 Jun 1918 | Clintonville Tribune | I337473 |
8 |
Achter, John |
7 Jun 1923 | APC | I323473 |
9 |
Kortz, John |
7 Jun 1923 | Kaukauna Times | I95877 |
10 |
Hoffman, Cecelia |
7 Jun 1926 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132214 |
11 |
Taggart, Homer Charles |
7 Jun 1928 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165319 |
12 |
Hove, Ruth |
7 Jun 1932 | Kaukauna Times | I320901 |
13 |
Green, Frana |
7 Jun 1934 | Appleton Post Crescent | I308013 |
14 |
Court, Edward Henry |
7 Jun 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158234 |
15 |
Slater, Viola |
7 Jun 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I66723 |
16 |
Slater, Viola |
7 Jun 1939 | Kaukauna Times | I66723 |
17 |
Weyers, George H. |
7 Jun 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33876 |
18 |
Kellerman, Mary Sybilia |
Aft 6 Jun 1942 | I14017 | |
19 |
Arts, Martin |
7 Jun 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29654 |
20 |
Boodry, Chester |
7 Jun 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I193623 |
21 |
Seefluth, Sarah |
7 Jun 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30877 |
22 |
Tamm, Frank |
7 Jun 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I308228 |
23 |
Williamson, William |
7 Jun 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137634 |
24 |
Kroes, Paul Nicholas |
7 Jun 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I82934 |
25 |
Campbell, Minerva |
7 Jun 1951 | De Pere Democrat | I67531 |
26 |
Carter, Charles |
7 Jun 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I152246 |
27 |
McHugh, Ellen |
7 Jun 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157188 |
28 |
Schulze, Emil |
7 Jun 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199185 |
29 |
Lessor, Jerome W. |
7 Jun 1952 | APC | I132817 |
30 |
Schneider, Herman |
7 Jun 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172802 |
31 |
Bodde, William Henry |
7 Jun 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12121 |
32 |
VandenBoom, Walter W. |
7 Jun 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134858 |
33 |
Wolf, John J. |
7 Jun 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75799 |
34 |
Doering, William C. |
7 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126502 |
35 |
Gutsche, Hulda Emma |
7 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31526 |
36 |
Tuchscherer, Edward P. |
7 Jun 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I74298 |
37 |
Reuther, Peter |
7 Jun 1969 | Manitowoc Hearld News | I155967 |
38 |
Hoerning, Emma |
7 Jun 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187275 |
39 |
Spice, Ira |
7 Jun 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64485 |
40 |
Williams, Marie D. |
7 Jun 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I106617 |
41 |
Wolf, Gertrude Anna |
7 Jun 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187956 |
42 |
Menard, Joseph |
7 Jun 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199903 |
43 |
Pritzl, Winifred M. |
Aft 6 Jun 1972 | I116287 | |
44 |
Peters, Elizabeth |
7 Jun 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143795 |
45 |
Zirbes, Marie A. |
7 Jun 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I45571 |
46 |
Kiefer, Helen K. |
7 Jun 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I327540 |
47 |
Ryan, Edward John |
7 Jun 1976 | Appleton Post Crescent | I4942 |
48 |
Coenen, Martha Petronella |
7 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I27897 |
49 |
Fischer, Charles H. |
7 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133123 |
50 |
Spindler, Leo J. |
7 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I87685 |
51 |
Kranhold, Robert A. |
7 Jun 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I142640 |
52 |
Scholl, Raymond Lee |
7 Jun 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83656 |
53 |
Coyle, Richard Thomas |
7 Jun 1991 | I16112 | |
54 |
Hawley, Mary Ellen |
7 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I35145 |
55 |
Spranger, Herbert |
Aft 6 Jun 1993 | I30366 | |
56 |
Hoks, Eugene W. |
7 Jun 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205723 |
57 |
Galles, Gilbert Valentine |
Aft 6 Jun 2000 | I45402 | |
58 |
Gosse, Elmer |
7 Jun 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200312 |
59 |
Kohl, Clarence |
7 Jun 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75219 |
60 |
Stein, Joseph Edward |
7 Jun 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I110475 |
61 |
Liebergen, Joan Mary |
Aft 6 Jun 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29012 |
62 |
Petrie, Bernita |
7 Jun 2001 | Chilton Times | I172681 |
63 |
Hietpas, Laverne Ann |
7 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23103 |
64 |
Piette, Lawrence |
7 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119328 |
65 |
Baeten, Edna H. |
7 Jun 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I92908 |
66 |
Britz, Zita Josepha |
7 Jun 2006 | Mesabi Daily News | I62669 |
67 |
School, Paul Theodore |
7 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I13964 |
68 |
Berghuis, Robert W. |
7 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I116848 |
69 |
DeCleene, Anthony |
7 Jun 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I116808 |
70 |
Gibson, Sandra L. |
7 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312378 |
71 |
Hacker, Nancy |
7 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312379 |
72 |
Hoffman, Elmer George |
7 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60943 |
73 |
Springstroh, Marion |
7 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I116820 |
74 |
VanBoxtel, James J. |
7 Jun 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I116805 |
75 |
Henke, Janet |
7 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315496 |
76 |
Renier, Violet |
Aft 6 Jun 2008 | I125157 | |
77 |
Sendek, Donald |
Aft 6 Jun 2008 | I204046 | |
78 |
Blondey, Marlin V. |
Aft 6 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316877 |
79 |
Frelich, Mary Jane |
7 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158388 |
80 |
Peer, Benedict Daniel |
7 Jun 2009 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I11526 |
81 |
VanAsten, Lorraine |
Aft 6 Jun 2010 | I104894 | |
82 |
Kuchenbecker, Julie A. |
7 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320983 |
83 |
Mader, Mary Frances |
7 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176912 |
84 |
Niesen, Barbara Mary |
7 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176906 |
85 |
Stilp, Frank J. |
7 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205158 |
86 |
Thiel, Lila V. |
7 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320980 |
87 |
Kimps, Paul |
Aft 6 Jun 2012 | I120428 | |
88 |
Zuleger, Dylan |
7 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171614 |
89 |
Klister, Helen |
7 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I10347 |
90 |
Mohr, Sharon Rose |
7 Jun 2015 | I197069 | |
91 |
Verkuilen, Thomas Henry |
7 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I148023 |
92 |
Drier, Mildred |
7 Jun 2016 | APC | I95955 |
93 |
Gilson, Patricia |
7 Jun 2016 | APC | I117344 |
94 |
Marx, Mary T. |
7 Jun 2016 | APC | I108518 |
95 |
Sturm, John Herman |
7 Jun 2018 | APC | I345770 |
96 |
Verbockel, Alice Mary |
7 Jun 2018 | APC | I128999 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schuh, Susan Mary |
Bef 8 Jun 1991 | Home Maker | I44611 |
2 |
West, Lawrence J. |
Bef 8 Jun 1991 | West Barbar Shop, Neenah | I25041 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fox, Reverend Bishop Joseph J. |
7 Jun 1879 | Malines, Belgium | I77981 |
2 |
Mickers, Reverend Siard C. O Praem |
7 Jun 1879 | I319536 | |
3 |
Broekman, Reverend August |
7 Jun 1919 | St. Francis Xavier Cathedral Catholic Church, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | I155087 |
4 |
Schueller, Reverend Henry F. |
7 Jun 1929 | I72465 | |
5 |
Derks, Reverend Joseph Theophilus |
7 Jun 1938 | I137674 | |
6 |
Tracy, Father Melvin Robert Louis S. D. S. |
7 Jun 1958 | Salvatorian Priest S.D.S | I168121 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tebo, Charles |
7 Jun 1851 | Son of Toussaint Thibault (1824 - about 1910), mother Marie Picard (about… | I191867 |
2 |
Bassett, Nellie |
7 Jun 1874 | Daughter of Edward Bassett (12/20/1838 NY, 10/4/1911) and Martha Chase… | I323827 |
3 |
Maitland, Mary E. |
7 Jun 1905 | daughter of L. J. Maitkand | I153455 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peters, Elizabeth |
Aft 6 Jun 1975 | I143795 | |
2 |
Coenen, Martha Petronella |
Aft 6 Jun 1981 | I27897 | |
3 |
Dexter, Monica Rosalina |
Aft 6 Jun 1987 | I201272 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kispert, Philip |
7 Jun 1880 | I165045 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fox, Reverend Bishop Joseph J. |
7 Jun 1870 | I77981 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs