Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 302 of 302
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heitkemper, Margaretha |
7 Oct 1708 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21736 |
2 |
Hermans, Pieter |
7 Oct 1770 | Maasbree, , Limburg, Netherlands | I32608 |
3 |
Pelzer, Agnes Catharina |
7 Oct 1775 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57299 |
4 |
ANTON, Margaretha |
7 Oct 1776 | Bettingen, , Saarland, Germany | I61 |
5 |
Hilger, Peter |
7 Oct 1779 | Steinfield, Rhine, Germany | I134241 |
6 |
Zeltinger, Lucia Maria |
7 Oct 1791 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I60787 |
7 |
Terborg, Catherine Margaret |
7 Oct 1803 | Lüdinghausen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I17082 |
8 |
Jansen, Hubertus |
7 Oct 1804 | Oeffelt, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I188633 |
9 |
Cobissen, Bernardus |
7 Oct 1806 | Oud-Zevenaar, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I33828 |
10 |
Wagner, Nicolas |
7 Oct 1807 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54439 |
11 |
vanDijck, Gerardus |
7 Oct 1810 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174762 |
12 |
Fuhrmann, Franziska Tus |
7 Oct 1812 | Luhov, , Czech Republic | I121823 |
13 |
Klein, Mathias |
7 Oct 1812 | Hausten, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39486 |
14 |
VanLieshout, Adrianus |
7 Oct 1814 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I109031 |
15 |
VanStiphout, Helena Hendriks |
7 Oct 1814 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101292 |
16 |
Webster, Elenor |
7 Oct 1814 | Oswego, Oswego, New York, USA | I170708 |
17 |
Schonarth, Josef |
7 Oct 1815 | I160090 | |
18 |
Probst, Franz Xaver |
7 Oct 1816 | Brandten, Regen, Bavaria | I180728 |
19 |
VanderSteen, Johanna |
7 Oct 1818 | Den Dungen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100823 |
20 |
Boynton, Obed T. |
7 Oct 1822 | Jay, Essex, New York, USA | I309067 |
21 |
Finnegan, Bernard |
7 Oct 1827 | , , , Ireland | I314572 |
22 |
Noble, George Washington |
7 Oct 1827 | , , Vermont, USA | I333457 |
23 |
Biersteker, Adrian |
7 Oct 1829 | Obdam, , Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I123110 |
24 |
Hoffmann, Gertrude |
7 Oct 1831 | I124457 | |
25 |
Sweetzer, Cornelia |
7 Oct 1831 | I301093 | |
26 |
Getschow, Frederick |
7 Oct 1832 | I176570 | |
27 |
Ariaens, Johannes |
7 Oct 1833 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I84587 |
28 |
Kamps, Anna Katharina |
7 Oct 1835 | Menslen, Kreis Moers, R. B. Dusseldorf, Germany | I105868 |
29 |
Martz, Dorothy |
7 Oct 1836 | , , , Germany | I121868 |
30 |
Conklin, Louis A. |
7 Oct 1840 | I329163 | |
31 |
Furstenberg, Joseph |
7 Oct 1841 | Heiligenstadt, Erfurt, , Thüringen, Germany | I4897 |
32 |
Zimmer, Mary |
7 Oct 1841 | Freudenburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I122150 |
33 |
Bowhousen, Henry |
Cal 7 Oct 1842 | Den Dungen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I88542 |
34 |
Mess, Anna Catharine Elisabeth |
7 Oct 1843 | Legden, Isingort, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26324 |
35 |
Schindler, Cecelia |
7 Oct 1843 | Oslip, , Burgenland, Austria | I114780 |
36 |
Vanderheiden, Johanna Maria |
7 Oct 1845 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I36390 |
37 |
VanderLoop, Martinus |
7 Oct 1845 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I123045 |
38 |
vandeKraanmeer, Anna Maria |
7 Oct 1846 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I64407 |
39 |
Fox, John Nelson |
7 Oct 1848 | Oak Grove, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I189889 |
40 |
Garrity, Abigail |
7 Oct 1848 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I173366 |
41 |
VanRooij, Hendrikus |
7 Oct 1848 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I113265 |
42 |
Kraus, Theresa |
7 Oct 1850 | I159319 | |
43 |
Mulloy, Michael H. |
7 Oct 1852 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA | I17041 |
44 |
Gates, Marion J. |
7 Oct 1854 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318036 |
45 |
Kleuskens, Pieter |
7 Oct 1855 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118971 |
46 |
Niessing, Cornelius |
7 Oct 1856 | Nederasselt, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I58378 |
47 |
Schraven, Geertruida |
7 Oct 1857 | Malden, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I79589 |
48 |
Beekers, Anna Maria |
7 Oct 1858 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105768 |
49 |
Gage, Lawson |
7 Oct 1859 | I176169 | |
50 |
Nye, Wallace |
7 Oct 1859 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172911 |
51 |
Orbison, Katherine Anne |
7 Oct 1859 | Footville, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I342281 |
52 |
Pingel, John Frederick |
7 Oct 1859 | , , New York, USA | I164466 |
53 |
Sommers, Henry Edward |
7 Oct 1859 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88254 |
54 |
Ebert, Anton |
7 Oct 1860 | I112410 | |
55 |
Huetter, Albert |
7 Oct 1860 | Rochester, Monroe, New York, USA | I191405 |
56 |
Green, Anton |
7 Oct 1861 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I5688 |
57 |
Lamers, Edward "Evert" |
7 Oct 1861 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38286 |
58 |
Morrens, Antonette |
7 Oct 1861 | , , , Belgium | I169512 |
59 |
Wolff, Fred |
7 Oct 1862 | , , , Germany | I316005 |
60 |
Wiedenhaupt, Charles Sr. |
7 Oct 1863 | , , , Germany | I32887 |
61 |
Horkman, David |
7 Oct 1865 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I105082 |
62 |
Ringlund, Carl |
7 Oct 1865 | , , , Sweden | I318739 |
63 |
Fuerst, Charles |
7 Oct 1866 | I319808 | |
64 |
Denessen, Cornelius |
7 Oct 1867 | Fort Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144789 |
65 |
Mueller, Johann |
7 Oct 1867 | Herl, Germany | I40482 |
66 |
Petersen, Lucy |
7 Oct 1867 | I191409 | |
67 |
Ulman, Mary C. |
7 Oct 1867 | I154650 | |
68 |
Romonesco, Godefriedus |
7 Oct 1868 | Aarle-Rixtel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I12999 |
69 |
Thompson, Matilda |
7 Oct 1868 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161699 |
70 |
Dickensen, James L. |
7 Oct 1869 | I344828 | |
71 |
Schwalbach, Margaret |
7 Oct 1869 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25338 |
72 |
Niehaus, Joseph A. |
7 Oct 1870 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I306685 |
73 |
Vandehei, Harriett |
7 Oct 1870 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91020 |
74 |
Gosha, Andrew Charles |
7 Oct 1871 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345123 |
75 |
Boullion, Josef |
7 Oct 1874 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38495 |
76 |
Lutzow, Herman |
7 Oct 1874 | Pella, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I137497 |
77 |
O'Meara, John Patrick |
7 Oct 1874 | I334143 | |
78 |
Alger, Minnie |
7 Oct 1875 | , , New York, USA | I308397 |
79 |
VanderLinden, Petronella |
7 Oct 1875 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192525 |
80 |
Geyso, Hugo |
7 Oct 1877 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I170851 |
81 |
Noie, George |
7 Oct 1877 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I433 |
82 |
Wolff, William |
7 Oct 1877 | I201450 | |
83 |
Fox, John |
7 Oct 1879 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17237 |
84 |
Pritzl, Barbara Anne |
7 Oct 1879 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116634 |
85 |
Reinke, William |
7 Oct 1879 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143767 |
86 |
Steinbach, Matthias |
7 Oct 1881 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38749 |
87 |
DeKeyser, Alphonse |
7 Oct 1882 | I203018 | |
88 |
Morrill, Lester |
7 Oct 1882 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I336335 |
89 |
Koch, William |
7 Oct 1883 | I194548 | |
90 |
Popp, Oscar |
7 Oct 1883 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I204814 |
91 |
Gottsacker, Dora |
7 Oct 1884 | I168437 | |
92 |
Lemke, Otto F. |
7 Oct 1885 | I58763 | |
93 |
Seegers, Henry |
7 Oct 1887 | I96571 | |
94 |
Court, Charles |
7 Oct 1888 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158242 |
95 |
Flesch, Alma |
7 Oct 1888 | I176867 | |
96 |
Johnson, Sister Miriam Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1888 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345331 |
97 |
Goffard, Chester Harold |
7 Oct 1889 | I153172 | |
98 |
Fuerst, John |
7 Oct 1890 | I319810 | |
99 |
Patterson, Joseph |
7 Oct 1890 | I87119 | |
100 |
Ballard, Lida |
7 Oct 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165029 |
101 |
Goetz, Anna |
7 Oct 1891 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79899 |
102 |
Schaefer, Katherine |
7 Oct 1891 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I106214 |
103 |
DeWitt, George |
7 Oct 1892 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I108286 |
104 |
Schermitzler, Andrew |
7 Oct 1892 | I114874 | |
105 |
VanDeLoo, George |
7 Oct 1892 | Lima, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I102777 |
106 |
Connolly, Arthur |
7 Oct 1893 | I144187 | |
107 |
Kellogg, Barry |
7 Oct 1893 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I116567 |
108 |
Schommer, Philip Edgar |
7 Oct 1893 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57472 |
109 |
Tiedt, Caroline |
7 Oct 1893 | I202102 | |
110 |
Harp, Anna |
7 Oct 1894 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78897 |
111 |
Lenz, Frank |
7 Oct 1894 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I174306 |
112 |
Schutte, Albert |
7 Oct 1894 | I178366 | |
113 |
VanHandel, Raymond |
7 Oct 1894 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74357 |
114 |
Gertz, Sister Francis Xavier Rose |
7 Oct 1895 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344620 |
115 |
Marston, Joseph Hilton |
7 Oct 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177543 |
116 |
McKenna, Ann Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1895 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I337659 |
117 |
Murphy, Mary |
7 Oct 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177575 |
118 |
Peters, Albert Joseph |
7 Oct 1895 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I1875 |
119 |
Ebben, Anna |
7 Oct 1896 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I99608 |
120 |
Ambrosius, George |
7 Oct 1897 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61936 |
121 |
Jaeckels, Maria |
7 Oct 1897 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91427 |
122 |
Reed, Genevieve |
7 Oct 1897 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I156670 |
123 |
Schultz, Raymond |
7 Oct 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344348 |
124 |
Bellew, Margaret |
7 Oct 1899 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I189882 |
125 |
Emperor, Maurice A. |
7 Oct 1899 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I30780 |
126 |
Frank, Henriette |
7 Oct 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179876 |
127 |
Gilbert, Edward F. |
7 Oct 1899 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137136 |
128 |
Hardt, Harry |
7 Oct 1899 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I205963 |
129 |
Klippstein, Robert |
7 Oct 1899 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198968 |
130 |
Wettengel, Irene L. |
7 Oct 1899 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139838 |
131 |
Schmitt, Mary |
7 Oct 1900 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I341940 |
132 |
VanHandel, Annie |
7 Oct 1900 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196109 |
133 |
Baer, Rose |
7 Oct 1901 | Sherman, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I4856 |
134 |
Campbell, Sadie |
7 Oct 1901 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12820 |
135 |
DeBruin, Mary "Mayme" |
7 Oct 1901 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41594 |
136 |
Herning, Jessie |
7 Oct 1901 | I322300 | |
137 |
Stephani, Mary Genevieve |
7 Oct 1901 | I313032 | |
138 |
Finella, Theresa |
7 Oct 1902 | Anzio, Italy | I309882 |
139 |
Lust, Alvin |
7 Oct 1902 | I333970 | |
140 |
Paepke, Conrad |
7 Oct 1902 | I131910 | |
141 |
Strohmeyer, Norman Herman |
7 Oct 1902 | I97428 | |
142 |
Kosmosky, Bernice |
7 Oct 1903 | I119067 | |
143 |
Flatley, Agnes Marie |
7 Oct 1904 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I156584 |
144 |
Willey, John |
7 Oct 1904 | I68483 | |
145 |
Evers, Cornelia "Kate" |
7 Oct 1905 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75956 |
146 |
Wagner, Norbert J. |
7 Oct 1905 | Johnsburg, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I205532 |
147 |
Wittman, Alfred Harry |
7 Oct 1905 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I10045 |
148 |
McHugh, Arthur Willard |
7 Oct 1906 | I157215 | |
149 |
Schroeder, Edwin |
7 Oct 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188673 |
150 |
Schroeder, Elmer F. |
7 Oct 1906 | Rockland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I316168 |
151 |
Thyssen, Anton C. |
7 Oct 1906 | I142411 | |
152 |
Coffey, Robert |
7 Oct 1907 | I115808 | |
153 |
Collins, Bernard T. |
7 Oct 1907 | I133992 | |
154 |
Flock, Lawrence John |
7 Oct 1907 | Norwalk, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I86647 |
155 |
Kappell, Edward J. "Roy" |
7 Oct 1907 | I308721 | |
156 |
NaGreen, Clarence |
7 Oct 1907 | I107691 | |
157 |
Vanalstine, Ralph |
7 Oct 1907 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314081 |
158 |
VanHammond, John "Jack" |
7 Oct 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98261 |
159 |
Jepson, Sylvester |
7 Oct 1908 | I191422 | |
160 |
Missling, Laura |
7 Oct 1908 | I185998 | |
161 |
Welch, Gordon L. |
7 Oct 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59005 |
162 |
Whitman, Hollis Grant |
7 Oct 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146705 |
163 |
Baumgartner, Walter |
7 Oct 1909 | I140175 | |
164 |
Blindauer, Harold John |
7 Oct 1909 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I22116 |
165 |
Conlon, Elaine K. |
7 Oct 1909 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66379 |
166 |
Romenesko, Wenzel J. |
7 Oct 1909 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1953 |
167 |
Brick, Norbert |
7 Oct 1910 | I34190 | |
168 |
Janssen, Elmer |
7 Oct 1910 | I59542 | |
169 |
McKnight, Evelyn |
7 Oct 1910 | Eureka, Humboldt, California, USA | I49143 |
170 |
Reiter, Florent M. |
7 Oct 1910 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91635 |
171 |
Stepanski, Helen |
7 Oct 1910 | I148256 | |
172 |
VandenBerk, Henrica J. |
7 Oct 1910 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13472 |
173 |
Brys, Gerard J. |
7 Oct 1911 | Glenmore, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119037 |
174 |
Merkle, Cliff |
7 Oct 1911 | I95711 | |
175 |
Ruhoff, Mildred Bernadine |
7 Oct 1911 | Duelm, Benton, Minnesota, USA | I21299 |
176 |
Geiger, Alexander |
7 Oct 1912 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I138700 |
177 |
Genrich, Irene |
7 Oct 1912 | Niagara, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I59134 |
178 |
Barrett, Lucille Antoinette "Ceil" |
7 Oct 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169352 |
179 |
Lamers, Gordon John |
7 Oct 1913 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I66854 |
180 |
Schoen, Anita |
7 Oct 1913 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I119558 |
181 |
Francois, William |
7 Oct 1914 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341691 |
182 |
Miller, John James |
7 Oct 1914 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I168175 |
183 |
VandenHeuvel, Elmer Joseph |
7 Oct 1914 | , , Minnesota, USA | I64056 |
184 |
VanSusteren, Urban P. |
7 Oct 1914 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17023 |
185 |
Kreiman, Albert Orvil |
7 Oct 1915 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I148708 |
186 |
Murphy, Grace |
7 Oct 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33328 |
187 |
Schuh, Harlan Joseph |
7 Oct 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119626 |
188 |
Henningsen, Helen |
7 Oct 1916 | I191890 | |
189 |
Ryan, Marion |
7 Oct 1916 | Hancock, Houghton, Michigan, USA | I315623 |
190 |
Saums, Howard Baisel |
7 Oct 1916 | Charlotte, Eaton, Michigan, USA | I83177 |
191 |
Berken, Roy John |
7 Oct 1917 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I71122 |
192 |
Koerth Jandrey, Elroy |
7 Oct 1917 | I169050 | |
193 |
Foley, Harold J. |
7 Oct 1918 | I114749 | |
194 |
Hintz, Leslie |
7 Oct 1918 | I139428 | |
195 |
Kemkes, Lawrence J. |
7 Oct 1918 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I49597 |
196 |
Scheibe, Victor |
7 Oct 1918 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198403 |
197 |
Wicinske, Rose Marilyn |
7 Oct 1918 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I206160 |
198 |
Zirbel, Mildred |
7 Oct 1918 | Glenmore, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193846 |
199 |
Fellows, Keith H. |
7 Oct 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37379 |
200 |
Gosz, Paul |
7 Oct 1919 | I120398 | |
201 |
Holthaus, Dorothy Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1919 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54701 |
202 |
Hunger, Al |
7 Oct 1919 | I115057 | |
203 |
Petersen, Arline |
7 Oct 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194135 |
204 |
Unknown, Lucille |
7 Oct 1919 | I162125 | |
205 |
Bartlein, Leon Jr. |
7 Oct 1920 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I69255 |
206 |
Davis, Alice Joyce |
7 Oct 1920 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I65151 |
207 |
Fuss, Earl |
7 Oct 1920 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I126265 |
208 |
Geurts, Arthur |
7 Oct 1920 | I29969 | |
209 |
Gostas, Michael |
7 Oct 1920 | Zákinthos, , Zákynthou, Greece | I335860 |
210 |
Johnson, Donald R. |
7 Oct 1920 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106502 |
211 |
Gaffney, John Dorward |
7 Oct 1921 | I136914 | |
212 |
Swedberg, Carl J. |
7 Oct 1921 | I320219 | |
213 |
Baeten, Lloyd Anthony |
7 Oct 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85873 |
214 |
Ellestad, Adeline Elaine |
7 Oct 1922 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I313529 |
215 |
Parman, Donald |
7 Oct 1922 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I87825 |
216 |
Probst, Margaret |
7 Oct 1922 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I127045 |
217 |
Dorn, Leo |
7 Oct 1923 | I151190 | |
218 |
Huss, Cyril Francis |
7 Oct 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138833 |
219 |
Pingel, Mabel |
7 Oct 1923 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I200159 |
220 |
VanHandel, Raymond S. |
7 Oct 1923 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104723 |
221 |
Bildings, John |
7 Oct 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87332 |
222 |
West, Harvey James |
7 Oct 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133741 |
223 |
Winkler, Jerome Clemens |
7 Oct 1924 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142035 |
224 |
Clancy, Mary Ann |
7 Oct 1925 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I176080 |
225 |
Lang, Rita |
7 Oct 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52855 |
226 |
VandenBoom, James |
7 Oct 1925 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84983 |
227 |
Wendt, Lenard |
7 Oct 1925 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126529 |
228 |
Abraham, Robert Leon |
7 Oct 1926 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I138552 |
229 |
Baeten, Robert Edmund |
7 Oct 1926 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127034 |
230 |
Groth, Harold |
7 Oct 1926 | I44956 | |
231 |
Heimerman, Gene |
7 Oct 1926 | I193214 | |
232 |
Patterson, Virginia |
7 Oct 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191825 |
233 |
VanCuyk, Edward J. |
7 Oct 1926 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133651 |
234 |
Vanderheiden, Muriel |
7 Oct 1926 | I69027 | |
235 |
DeCoster, Robert P. |
7 Oct 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40716 |
236 |
Dorschner, Alice |
7 Oct 1927 | Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I158186 |
237 |
Froelich, Harry |
7 Oct 1927 | I313719 | |
238 |
Jansen, Joyce T. |
7 Oct 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107591 |
239 |
Liebman, Catherine |
7 Oct 1927 | I105465 | |
240 |
Protogere, George |
7 Oct 1927 | I85192 | |
241 |
Vanvreede, Alice E. |
7 Oct 1927 | I315078 | |
242 |
Willemsen, Harold |
7 Oct 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69828 |
243 |
Born, James |
7 Oct 1928 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I321408 |
244 |
Erbrecht, Eugene J. |
7 Oct 1928 | Germania, Shawano, Wisconsin | I141346 |
245 |
Vercauteren, Earl |
7 Oct 1928 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143778 |
246 |
Fink, Melvin |
7 Oct 1929 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I197037 |
247 |
Gerow, Raymond Lee |
7 Oct 1929 | I141285 | |
248 |
Wellens, Lorraine Minnie |
7 Oct 1929 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140546 |
249 |
Deprey, Virgil Feller |
7 Oct 1930 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I118 |
250 |
Hartnett, Bernard Emmet |
7 Oct 1930 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I124545 |
251 |
Barth, LaVon |
7 Oct 1931 | I178697 | |
252 |
Grawitch, Robert |
7 Oct 1931 | I97392 | |
253 |
Hartzheim, Gertrude A. |
7 Oct 1931 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I67693 |
254 |
Hopfensperger, Joyce |
7 Oct 1931 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72632 |
255 |
Still, Caroline |
7 Oct 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40422 |
256 |
vandenHoogen, Rosella |
7 Oct 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83606 |
257 |
Janssen, Eugene E. |
7 Oct 1932 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I191585 |
258 |
VanOss, Howard R. |
7 Oct 1932 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137752 |
259 |
Brown, Barbara |
7 Oct 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I322977 |
260 |
Hurlbutt, Robert Harry |
7 Oct 1934 | Black River Falls, Jackson, Wisconsin, USA | I205093 |
261 |
Kappell, John G. |
7 Oct 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I92250 |
262 |
Lueck, Franklin C. |
7 Oct 1934 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39916 |
263 |
Hostettler, Gerald G. "Jerry" |
7 Oct 1935 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I170486 |
264 |
Hawley, David Lee |
7 Oct 1937 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I336629 |
265 |
School, Marvin J. |
7 Oct 1937 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142406 |
266 |
VanCuyk, Francis J. |
7 Oct 1937 | I173192 | |
267 |
Holtz, Cyril |
7 Oct 1938 | I178991 | |
268 |
LeNoble, Marcella |
7 Oct 1938 | I203192 | |
269 |
Sanderfoot, Dianna |
7 Oct 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130522 |
270 |
Stingle, Donald George |
7 Oct 1939 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129657 |
271 |
VanStraten, Michael |
7 Oct 1939 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343252 |
272 |
Eggert, Richard O. |
7 Oct 1941 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I141788 |
273 |
Eslinger, Loretta A. |
7 Oct 1941 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154196 |
274 |
Jansen, Gerald |
07 Oct 1941 | I45830 | |
275 |
Jansen, Gerald |
07 Oct 1941 | I143557 | |
276 |
Pennings, Shirley M. |
7 Oct 1941 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25494 |
277 |
Evers, Leroy J. |
7 Oct 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178762 |
278 |
Jorgenson, Mary |
7 Oct 1943 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I316743 |
279 |
Wynboom, Richard |
7 Oct 1943 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73444 |
280 |
DeGroot, David J. |
7 Oct 1944 | I182685 | |
281 |
Nottelet, Francine |
7 Oct 1944 | I201394 | |
282 |
VanAbel, Marilyn Elsie |
7 Oct 1945 | I137594 | |
283 |
Bangart, Jeffery |
7 Oct 1947 | I178625 | |
284 |
VanHeuklon, Donald C. "Hook" |
7 Oct 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19141 |
285 |
Burkel, Michael G. |
7 Oct 1949 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I314935 |
286 |
Hermus, Jean Ellen |
7 Oct 1949 | I192671 | |
287 |
Weston, Linda |
7 Oct 1949 | I112217 | |
288 |
Bennett, Michael J. |
7 Oct 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345981 |
289 |
Moder, Linda K. |
7 Oct 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93299 |
290 |
Pamperin, Bruce |
7 Oct 1950 | I198844 | |
291 |
Springstroh, Larry |
7 Oct 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100072 |
292 |
Zeegers, Linda |
7 Oct 1950 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I229 |
293 |
Brouillard, Patricia |
7 Oct 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85023 |
294 |
Patterson, Timothy Michael |
7 Oct 1959 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135674 |
295 |
Sprangers, Mary Jo |
7 Oct 1961 | I43714 | |
296 |
VanNuland, Daniel Joseph |
7 Oct 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2130 |
297 |
Erdman, Thomas |
7 Oct 1964 | I28196 | |
298 |
Lingenfelter, Douglas Bryan |
7 Oct 1964 | I7101 | |
299 |
Froelich, William |
7 Oct 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67532 |
300 |
Meyer, Andrew |
7 Oct 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178390 |
301 |
Vandenhogen, Patricia Ruth |
7 Oct 1987 | I314518 | |
302 |
Garvey, Hannah Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1992 | I137627 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thiel, Susanna |
7 Oct 1825 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91161 |
2 |
Kees, Margaretha |
7 Oct 1841 | Catholic Church, Irsch Bei Beurig, Rheinland, Germany | I129162 |
Matches 1 to 292 of 292
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herman, Maria Catherine |
7 Oct 1786 | , , , Germany | I26593 |
2 |
Dehen, Katharina |
7 Oct 1819 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38346 |
3 |
Leus, Henricus Josephus |
7 Oct 1823 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3664 |
4 |
Becker, Barbara |
7 Oct 1838 | Buschfeld, Kr. Merzig-Wadern, Saarland, Germany | I84234 |
5 |
Kersten, Francina |
7 Oct 1852 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I101956 |
6 |
Lombard, James |
7 Oct 1858 | Stockton, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I312011 |
7 |
Kobussen, Anton |
7 Oct 1861 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32850 |
8 |
Toher, John |
7 Oct 1861 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131031 |
9 |
Wright, Hoel S. |
7 Oct 1875 | Omro, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I316093 |
10 |
Meidam, Katie Margaret |
7 Oct 1877 | I141266 | |
11 |
Kelly, Ellen |
7 Oct 1880 | I339707 | |
12 |
Phelps, Mary A. |
7 Oct 1880 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307582 |
13 |
Horsch, Nicolaus |
7 Oct 1881 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37663 |
14 |
Byrnes, Catherine |
7 Oct 1883 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I171160 |
15 |
Gehl, Anna Maria |
7 Oct 1884 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I178597 |
16 |
Fitzgerald, Marie Ann |
7 Oct 1888 | I131037 | |
17 |
Kranz, George Heinrich |
Abt 7 Oct 1888 | , Washington County, Wisconsin, USA | I121772 |
18 |
Ott, Maria Josephina |
7 Oct 1890 | I184057 | |
19 |
Guilfoyle, Joseph |
7 Oct 1891 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12907 |
20 |
Cook, Harry |
7 Oct 1893 | I318879 | |
21 |
Haen, Peter |
7 Oct 1893 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I11968 |
22 |
Fries, Mary Theresa |
7 Oct 1894 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117541 |
23 |
Ploeger, Ferdinand |
7 Oct 1895 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190585 |
24 |
Steffen, John |
7 Oct 1895 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173741 |
25 |
VanStiphout, William |
7 Oct 1897 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76870 |
26 |
Voss, Ida Caroline |
7 Oct 1898 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I142336 |
27 |
Conrad, Dorothy Louise |
7 Oct 1900 | I186702 | |
28 |
Spang, Nicholaus |
7 Oct 1900 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I185712 |
29 |
Engel, George |
7 Oct 1901 | I149004 | |
30 |
Ruppert, Johann Sr. |
7 Oct 1901 | Ellington, Palo Alto, Iowa, USA | I54969 |
31 |
Rohm, Johann Joachim |
7 Oct 1903 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188606 |
32 |
Dorschner, Mary |
7 Oct 1906 | I177821 | |
33 |
Hoffmann, Gertrude |
7 Oct 1906 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I124457 |
34 |
Sigl, Magdelena Marie |
7 Oct 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155673 |
35 |
Unknown, Agnes |
7 Oct 1906 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I334258 |
36 |
Unknown, Eliza |
7 Oct 1906 | Hayton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I312083 |
37 |
Jacques, Frank |
7 Oct 1908 | Walhain, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I179454 |
38 |
Anholzer, Helen |
7 Oct 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202746 |
39 |
Baumgartner, Walter |
Abt 7 Oct 1909 | I140175 | |
40 |
Dillon, Bridget |
7 Oct 1909 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I149512 |
41 |
Libotorf, Sophia |
7 Oct 1909 | I190430 | |
42 |
Schirra, Anna |
7 Oct 1910 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38775 |
43 |
Leppla, Henrietta Amanda |
7 Oct 1911 | I198605 | |
44 |
Ralet, Anna Joseph |
7 Oct 1911 | Champion, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I301042 |
45 |
Baumann, Sophia |
7 Oct 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47876 |
46 |
Hendriks, Cornelius Wilhelmius |
7 Oct 1914 | Hillsboro, Washington, Oregon, USA | I101088 |
47 |
DeBruin, John |
7 Oct 1917 | I85506 | |
48 |
Belonger, Wilbur S. |
7 Oct 1918 | , , , France | I206150 |
49 |
Coenen, Peter John |
7 Oct 1918 | Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri, USA | I344034 |
50 |
Koehler, Wilhelm Carl Gustave |
7 Oct 1918 | Camp Hancock, Georgia | I147369 |
51 |
Anglim, Mary Jane |
7 Oct 1919 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I186109 |
52 |
Ecker, Wendel |
7 Oct 1919 | I170779 | |
53 |
Lamers, Jacoba "Jennie" |
7 Oct 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33748 |
54 |
Rickert, Anna Mae |
7 Oct 1919 | I142074 | |
55 |
Bayorgeon, Bellenaise |
7 Oct 1920 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I117555 |
56 |
Peerenboom, Julius |
7 Oct 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95929 |
57 |
Steinberg, Alois |
7 Oct 1921 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I117206 |
58 |
Watry, LeRoy |
7 Oct 1921 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I97697 |
59 |
Borneman, Ernst Louis |
7 Oct 1922 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I168072 |
60 |
Berken, Carl |
7 Oct 1924 | I131556 | |
61 |
Jansen, Infant |
7 Oct 1924 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7547 |
62 |
Schwalbach, Alexander Michael |
7 Oct 1925 | Phoenix, Maricopa, Arizona, USA | I6117 |
63 |
VanDeHey, John |
7 Oct 1925 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I35839 |
64 |
Lau, Lorraine |
7 Oct 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167036 |
65 |
Brockman, Arthur F. |
7 Oct 1927 | I138958 | |
66 |
Fiers, John H. |
7 Oct 1927 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140096 |
67 |
Krueger, Otto |
7 Oct 1927 | I152650 | |
68 |
Sprangers, Herman |
7 Oct 1927 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I43356 |
69 |
VanLankvelt, Peter Johannes |
7 Oct 1927 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63037 |
70 |
Gilkey, Lloyd |
7 Oct 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130931 |
71 |
Gloudemans, Harold Clarence |
7 Oct 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136282 |
72 |
McHugh, Michael Joseph |
7 Oct 1928 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157197 |
73 |
Kersten, Theodore |
7 Oct 1929 | Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I33061 |
74 |
Smits, Jacob |
7 Oct 1929 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121860 |
75 |
Teppo, Hildegard Aileen "Hilda" |
7 Oct 1929 | Cleveland, Stutsman, North Dakota, USA | I67090 |
76 |
Walsh, Ellen |
7 Oct 1930 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I175616 |
77 |
Ellis, Frank Elbridge |
7 Oct 1931 | I200844 | |
78 |
Roberts, William |
7 Oct 1931 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109811 |
79 |
Geitlinger, Rosanna |
7 Oct 1932 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198850 |
80 |
Graef, Joseph |
7 Oct 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48286 |
81 |
Caelwaerts, Herman |
7 Oct 1934 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I308582 |
82 |
Heinzkill, John |
7 Oct 1936 | I205680 | |
83 |
Holl, Hubert Irving |
7 Oct 1936 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA | I309698 |
84 |
Vandenberg, Cornelius |
7 Oct 1936 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11246 |
85 |
Rickert, John Christopher |
7 Oct 1938 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96042 |
86 |
Unknown, Mary |
7 Oct 1938 | I97862 | |
87 |
Schafhauser, Herman |
7 Oct 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I317783 |
88 |
Linssen, Charles |
7 Oct 1940 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I172027 |
89 |
Rohloff, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
7 Oct 1940 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94958 |
90 |
Rossmeissl, Mathias |
7 Oct 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104880 |
91 |
Wunderlich, Dora |
7 Oct 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153562 |
92 |
Garvey, Rose |
7 Oct 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129897 |
93 |
Koskey, Augusta D. "Auchie" "Gusta" |
7 Oct 1943 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135550 |
94 |
Noe, Richard |
Bef 8 Oct 1943 | I328958 | |
95 |
Frieden, Maria |
7 Oct 1944 | Grevenmacher, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I59125 |
96 |
Sager, Albert William |
7 Oct 1944 | I52965 | |
97 |
Hoogstraten, Jacomina |
7 Oct 1945 | I58379 | |
98 |
Marcks, John |
7 Oct 1945 | I154289 | |
99 |
Montgomery, Harry |
7 Oct 1945 | I87574 | |
100 |
VanAbel, Marilyn Elsie |
Abt 7 Oct 1945 | I137594 | |
101 |
Finke, Bertha |
7 Oct 1946 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164517 |
102 |
Hupfauf, Henry Wolfgang |
7 Oct 1946 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I88329 |
103 |
Schultz, Henry |
7 Oct 1946 | I159557 | |
104 |
Marquardt, Hattie Emma |
7 Oct 1948 | I199481 | |
105 |
Cordes, Amelia |
7 Oct 1949 | I45647 | |
106 |
Leichtle, Lydia |
7 Oct 1949 | I174710 | |
107 |
Mueller, Johann |
7 Oct 1950 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40482 |
108 |
Weiler, John |
7 Oct 1950 | I43478 | |
109 |
Denessen, Henry William |
7 Oct 1951 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144791 |
110 |
VanDenHouten, Eli |
7 Oct 1951 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I143643 |
111 |
Hoellen, Josef Matthias |
7 Oct 1953 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41103 |
112 |
Marx, Nicholas |
7 Oct 1954 | I108341 | |
113 |
VanderHei, Arnold Martin |
7 Oct 1954 | , Wood County, Wisconsin, USA | I91869 |
114 |
Linssen, Elisabeth |
7 Oct 1956 | I39179 | |
115 |
Marcks, Anna |
7 Oct 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154286 |
116 |
McQuaid, Lois Martha |
7 Oct 1957 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I164601 |
117 |
Uhlenbrauck, Peter J. |
7 Oct 1958 | I104215 | |
118 |
Jansen, Bernard |
7 Oct 1960 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136223 |
119 |
Timmers, Garrett Warren |
7 Oct 1960 | Castleton-On-Hudson, Rensselaer, New York, USA | I170742 |
120 |
Wakeman, Eva |
7 Oct 1960 | I157786 | |
121 |
Freese, Francis |
7 Oct 1961 | I50379 | |
122 |
McGillan, Lawrence |
7 Oct 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I311633 |
123 |
Becher, Mathias |
7 Oct 1963 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I184673 |
124 |
VanDommelen, Anna C. |
7 Oct 1963 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I36646 |
125 |
Bosman, Laura Josephine |
7 Oct 1964 | I96006 | |
126 |
VandeHey, Joseph |
7 Oct 1964 | I30415 | |
127 |
Pagel, Bertha |
7 Oct 1965 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60477 |
128 |
Hurley, Andrew |
7 Oct 1966 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I32882 |
129 |
Huth, August |
7 Oct 1966 | I204614 | |
130 |
Noonan, Ralph |
7 Oct 1966 | I127109 | |
131 |
Schreurs, Theodore |
7 Oct 1966 | I144457 | |
132 |
Klitzke, Alma |
7 Oct 1967 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I148272 |
133 |
Welhouse, Ervin |
7 Oct 1967 | I83119 | |
134 |
Brill, Veronica |
7 Oct 1968 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33390 |
135 |
Meyer, Margaret |
7 Oct 1968 | I170696 | |
136 |
Bender, Julian Leopold |
7 Oct 1969 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I206194 |
137 |
Krautkramer, Cecilia |
7 Oct 1969 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I13788 |
138 |
McClure, Seward |
7 Oct 1969 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I199967 |
139 |
Stelzer, Margaret |
7 Oct 1969 | I140663 | |
140 |
Balliet, Marie Christine |
7 Oct 1970 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123468 |
141 |
Boelhower, Cornelius |
7 Oct 1970 | I136485 | |
142 |
Eldred, Russell |
7 Oct 1970 | I198595 | |
143 |
Yelg, Fred |
7 Oct 1970 | I337906 | |
144 |
Loos, Walter August John |
7 Oct 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135389 |
145 |
Plagowski, Anna |
7 Oct 1971 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I300693 |
146 |
Verhoven, John |
7 Oct 1971 | Nichols, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133050 |
147 |
Albrecht, Sylvester |
7 Oct 1972 | I325037 | |
148 |
Blob, Veronica Frances |
7 Oct 1972 | Orlando, Orange, Florida, USA | I34681 |
149 |
DeBruin, Edward John |
7 Oct 1972 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5335 |
150 |
Flanagan, David J. |
7 Oct 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101755 |
151 |
Haen, Henry Jacob |
7 Oct 1972 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6189 |
152 |
Knorr, Anna |
7 Oct 1972 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I93522 |
153 |
Sanderfoot, John Peter |
7 Oct 1972 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73151 |
154 |
Belling, Waldemar John "Jack" |
7 Oct 1974 | Albuquerque, Bernalillo, New Mexico, USA | I114506 |
155 |
Heesacker, Cornelia "Cora" |
7 Oct 1974 | Mirage Flats, Sheridan , Nebraska, USA | I40614 |
156 |
Huismans, Johanna |
7 Oct 1974 | Den Bosch, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131086 |
157 |
Radder, Roland |
7 Oct 1974 | Burlingame, San Mateo, California, USA | I335442 |
158 |
VanDriel, George |
7 Oct 1974 | I138507 | |
159 |
Johns, Herman T. |
7 Oct 1975 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I168887 |
160 |
Seubert, Amalia |
7 Oct 1975 | Clarkston, Asotin, Washington, USA | I151163 |
161 |
Ziesemer, Walter |
7 Oct 1975 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I96907 |
162 |
DeYoung, Maria |
7 Oct 1976 | Shreveport, Caddo Parish, Louisiana, USA | I151080 |
163 |
Stadler, Rose |
7 Oct 1976 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111273 |
164 |
Tilque, Sarah |
7 Oct 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I62259 |
165 |
Boldt, Raymond Edward |
7 Oct 1977 | Mecan, Marquette, Wisconsin, USA | I138652 |
166 |
Golden, Gertrude Odile |
7 Oct 1977 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I35326 |
167 |
Hinterthuer, Howard W. |
7 Oct 1977 | I178097 | |
168 |
Mann, Margaret |
7 Oct 1977 | I80344 | |
169 |
Weinke, Frank |
7 Oct 1977 | I177230 | |
170 |
WILPOLT, Richard Barney "Hinky" |
7 Oct 1977 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2 |
171 |
Ellenbecker, James |
7 Oct 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95406 |
172 |
King, Laverne M. |
7 Oct 1978 | I63112 | |
173 |
Vanderlogt, Johanna H. |
7 Oct 1978 | I135902 | |
174 |
Barlow, Beatrice Marcella |
7 Oct 1979 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I42455 |
175 |
Lehman, George |
7 Oct 1981 | I206330 | |
176 |
Micke, Irvin |
7 Oct 1981 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I9976 |
177 |
Friebel, Mark |
7 Oct 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98822 |
178 |
Arts, Lydia Margarette |
7 Oct 1983 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I112188 |
179 |
Chadek, Lolita |
7 Oct 1984 | I117911 | |
180 |
Peters, Clarence |
7 Oct 1984 | I198600 | |
181 |
Smits, Anthony Elmer |
7 Oct 1984 | Oneida, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I201491 |
182 |
Spaeth, Roman |
7 Oct 1984 | I103525 | |
183 |
Garrett, Newton |
7 Oct 1985 | I175686 | |
184 |
Miller, Florence H. |
7 Oct 1985 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I163694 |
185 |
Roth, Viola |
7 Oct 1985 | Reading, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I84 |
186 |
Wyngaard, Antonette "Nettie" |
7 Oct 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135912 |
187 |
Smith, Elmer J. |
7 Oct 1986 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28866 |
188 |
Verber, Raymond |
7 Oct 1986 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I343459 |
189 |
Beer, Leone |
7 Oct 1987 | I148305 | |
190 |
DeBruin, Frank Henry |
7 Oct 1987 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86294 |
191 |
Jacobs, Kenneth Paul |
7 Oct 1987 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I113975 |
192 |
Oberthur, Charles or Carl |
7 Oct 1987 | I36884 | |
193 |
Verhaagh, Francis |
7 Oct 1987 | I131191 | |
194 |
Goldin, Belle |
7 Oct 1988 | , Cook County, Illinois, USA | I335470 |
195 |
Roemer, Hilda |
7 Oct 1988 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61621 |
196 |
VanSchyndel, Arnold |
7 Oct 1988 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79188 |
197 |
Huss, Norbert Theodore |
7 Oct 1989 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28517 |
198 |
VanElzen, Patrick Louis |
7 Oct 1989 | Wautoma, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I100609 |
199 |
Broeren, Larwrence T. |
7 Oct 1990 | I1628 | |
200 |
Harteloo, Joseph W. |
7 Oct 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178534 |
201 |
VanZummeren, Ardena |
7 Oct 1990 | Crivitz, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I117717 |
202 |
Baumgart, Rueben Albert |
7 Oct 1991 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I322586 |
203 |
Brooks, Frank "Barney" |
7 Oct 1991 | Laramie, Albany, Wyoming, USA | I49795 |
204 |
Hartmanstorfer, Rose M. |
7 Oct 1991 | I133343 | |
205 |
Arens, Gerald William "Jerry" |
7 Oct 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188899 |
206 |
Engerson, Harold J. |
7 Oct 1992 | I176023 | |
207 |
Lathauer, Henry P. |
7 Oct 1992 | Humboldt, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135258 |
208 |
McLaughlin, William |
7 Oct 1992 | I169282 | |
209 |
Meulemans, Coletta B. |
7 Oct 1992 | I44990 | |
210 |
Emmers, Richard James |
7 Oct 1993 | , Nicolett County, Minnesota, USA | I112468 |
211 |
Schmidt, Leona |
7 Oct 1993 | I342404 | |
212 |
Schumacher, Donald Victor |
7 Oct 1993 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I1972 |
213 |
Unknown, Heidi M. |
7 Oct 1993 | I321745 | |
214 |
Voecks, Randal Douglas |
7 Oct 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180564 |
215 |
Koeppel, Austin |
7 Oct 1994 | I123421 | |
216 |
Sommers, Alice Eleanor |
7 Oct 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116724 |
217 |
Elsbernd, Betty C. |
7 Oct 1995 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I16085 |
218 |
Holtz, Edward C. |
7 Oct 1995 | Macon, Bibb , Georgia, USA | I175289 |
219 |
Krause, Robert J. |
7 Oct 1995 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I104007 |
220 |
Lawson, Hazel |
7 Oct 1995 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I126290 |
221 |
Liebhaber, Josephine |
7 Oct 1995 | I114242 | |
222 |
Youngman, Hubert |
7 Oct 1995 | I21422 | |
223 |
Goodwater, Theresa Rosalie |
7 Oct 1997 | Norfolk, Madison, Nebraska, USA | I164090 |
224 |
Skenandore, James |
7 Oct 1997 | I109989 | |
225 |
Brooks, Richard B. |
7 Oct 1998 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14058 |
226 |
Huettl, Joseph |
7 Oct 1998 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150761 |
227 |
Mueller, Nicholas |
7 Oct 1998 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I189757 |
228 |
Stern, Orvil |
7 Oct 1998 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161867 |
229 |
Mueller, Carl G. |
7 Oct 1999 | I160157 | |
230 |
Salm, Viola M. |
7 Oct 1999 | I93513 | |
231 |
Wendt, Arthur |
7 Oct 1999 | I337146 | |
232 |
Liebergen, Regina |
7 Oct 2000 | Rapid River, Delta, Michigan, USA | I30236 |
233 |
Peters, Dorothea |
7 Oct 2000 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188813 |
234 |
Renkens, Peter |
7 Oct 2000 | I195105 | |
235 |
Whitcomb, Regina M. |
7 Oct 2000 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I194280 |
236 |
Dorn, Dennis |
7 Oct 2001 | I323743 | |
237 |
Luebke, Wilbert |
7 Oct 2001 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I146386 |
238 |
VanGrinsven, Bruce M. |
7 Oct 2001 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42338 |
239 |
Deprey, Virgil Feller |
7 Oct 2002 | I118 | |
240 |
Foley, Henry George Patrick |
7 Oct 2002 | Weslaco, Hidalgo, Texas, USA | I138524 |
241 |
Gonnering, Marian |
7 Oct 2002 | Lecanto, Citrus, Florida, USA | I76051 |
242 |
Jelenc, Martin John |
7 Oct 2002 | Largo, Pinellas, Florida, USA | I11878 |
243 |
Nelessen, Clarence George |
7 Oct 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35595 |
244 |
VandenHeuvel, Elizabeth M. |
7 Oct 2002 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29792 |
245 |
Dewane, Patrick |
7 Oct 2003 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I312777 |
246 |
Lapp, Julia |
7 Oct 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53199 |
247 |
Fabry, Luella |
7 Oct 2004 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65236 |
248 |
Flynn, Rita Jane |
7 Oct 2004 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I397 |
249 |
Hurley, Harold Celestine |
7 Oct 2004 | Sioux Falls, Minnehaha, South Dakota, USA | I4224 |
250 |
Albers, Johanna Marie |
7 Oct 2005 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44593 |
251 |
Long, Veronica Agnes |
7 Oct 2005 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I142111 |
252 |
VanDomelen, Donald Edward |
7 Oct 2005 | Wild Rose, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I138458 |
253 |
Vercauteren, Gary |
7 Oct 2005 | Baileys Harbor, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I93052 |
254 |
Keefe, Helen Elizabeth |
7 Oct 2006 | Berwyn, Cook, Illinois, USA | I144041 |
255 |
Stoffel, Clement |
7 Oct 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127601 |
256 |
Winslow, William E. |
7 Oct 2006 | I319293 | |
257 |
Schwanke, Thomas |
7 Oct 2007 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77233 |
258 |
Buyarski, Bernard P. |
7 Oct 2008 | I168808 | |
259 |
Eichinger, Rosemary |
7 Oct 2008 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I151545 |
260 |
Noe, Philip |
7 Oct 2008 | I322912 | |
261 |
VanderLoop, Eileen Monica |
7 Oct 2008 | Forest City, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I140042 |
262 |
Vanhoof, Donald |
7 Oct 2008 | I313183 | |
263 |
Bergeron, James |
7 Oct 2009 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53806 |
264 |
Gengler, Alice J. |
7 Oct 2009 | Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, USA | I133009 |
265 |
Rammer, Marlene |
7 Oct 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159048 |
266 |
Valentyne, Elaine |
7 Oct 2009 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23060 |
267 |
Vandenberg, Helen |
7 Oct 2009 | Asheville, Buncombe, North Carolina, USA | I49391 |
268 |
Horkman, Bernadine |
7 Oct 2010 | I338304 | |
269 |
Riley, Beverly |
7 Oct 2011 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186303 |
270 |
Zitske, Leon |
7 Oct 2011 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174981 |
271 |
Derga, Gloria Mae |
7 Oct 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154787 |
272 |
Fischer, Lorraine or Laurine |
7 Oct 2012 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2286 |
273 |
Mertz, Madeline |
7 Oct 2012 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I320247 |
274 |
Warner, Betty |
7 Oct 2012 | I183895 | |
275 |
Alger, Mildred Loretta |
7 Oct 2013 | Rush City, Chisago, Minnesota, USA | I65669 |
276 |
Blake, John W. |
7 Oct 2013 | Naples, Collier, Florida, USA | I199334 |
277 |
Brum, Dorothy |
7 Oct 2013 | Fitchburg, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I60211 |
278 |
Smith, Clyde John |
7 Oct 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77287 |
279 |
Kline, Marian |
7 Oct 2014 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69971 |
280 |
Ashman, Diane |
7 Oct 2015 | I70307 | |
281 |
Davis, Dorothy |
7 Oct 2015 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143207 |
282 |
Heup, Joyce |
7 Oct 2015 | Phelps, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I127051 |
283 |
Rohan, Colleen |
7 Oct 2015 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31252 |
284 |
Mainville, Janice |
7 Oct 2016 | I62244 | |
285 |
Mitchell, Michael |
7 Oct 2016 | I22621 | |
286 |
Retzlaff, Robert G. |
7 Oct 2017 | I342880 | |
287 |
StPierre, Robert Leo |
7 Oct 2017 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I3303 |
288 |
Tostevin, James Earle |
7 Oct 2017 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I17596 |
289 |
Tierney, Robert J. |
07 Oct 2018 | I159940 | |
290 |
Tierney, Robert J. |
07 Oct 2018 | I163131 | |
291 |
Koch, David A. |
07 Oct 2022 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60967 |
292 |
Wolter, John |
07 Oct 2023 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I348412 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schuh, Jacob |
Aft 6 Oct 1883 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I34494 |
2 |
Gear, Hugh |
7 Oct 1910 | Oak Hill Cemetery, Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I38649 |
3 |
Marston, Captain Joseph H. |
Aft 6 Oct 1920 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I130572 |
4 |
Sommers, Gerald |
7 Oct 1926 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115659 |
5 |
Sommers, Harold |
7 Oct 1926 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115660 |
6 |
Kempen, Audrey Mary |
Aft 6 Oct 1938 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I42848 |
7 |
Revoir, Arvella |
Aft 6 Oct 1940 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137706 |
8 |
Finnegan, Mary |
7 Oct 1943 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I21522 |
9 |
O'Connell, Rose |
7 Oct 1946 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I626 |
10 |
Lauer, Frederich Nicolas |
7 Oct 1950 | Wood National Cemetery, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I32667 |
11 |
Scherer, Anna Margaret |
Aft 6 Oct 1954 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I75996 |
12 |
VanLinn, Marie T. |
Aft 6 Oct 1956 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I67799 |
13 |
Giordana, Joy Marie |
7 Oct 1961 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135936 |
14 |
VanVorst, Louise |
Aft 6 Oct 1962 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I132979 |
15 |
Kobussen, Richard John |
Aft 6 Oct 1964 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I16716 |
16 |
Leonhardt, Phillip W. |
Aft 6 Oct 1964 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I121893 |
17 |
Verkuilen, Kathleen M. |
Aft 6 Oct 1965 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I134860 |
18 |
Appleton, Patricia |
Aft 6 Oct 1967 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I22678 |
19 |
Coates, Clancy Wayne |
Aft 6 Oct 1967 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I200211 |
20 |
VanDeLoo, Anna Marie |
Aft 6 Oct 1967 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I14986 |
21 |
Wolf, James |
Aft 6 Oct 1968 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I87105 |
22 |
Conley, Mary Edina |
7 Oct 1969 | Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, USA | I55272 |
23 |
VanZeeland, Norbert |
Aft 6 Oct 1969 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I50449 |
24 |
Dercks, Clara Anna Marie |
Aft 6 Oct 1974 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33929 |
25 |
Seidl, Gerald |
Aft 6 Oct 1978 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I132901 |
26 |
Meulemans, August Dominic |
Aft 6 Oct 1979 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I50788 |
27 |
Rogers, Patricia |
Aft 6 Oct 1986 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I49677 |
28 |
Rohm, Maybelle R. |
Aft 6 Oct 1986 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I61736 |
29 |
Kemkes, Anna |
Aft 6 Oct 1987 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I83539 |
30 |
VanBoxtel, Jacob |
Aft 6 Oct 1988 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I45801 |
31 |
Bauhs, Marie E. |
Aft 6 Oct 1989 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139435 |
32 |
Milton, Cletus J. |
Aft 6 Oct 1989 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I63716 |
33 |
Zeaman, Mary L. |
Aft 6 Oct 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I314864 |
34 |
Heinritz, Thomas E. |
Aft 6 Oct 1991 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I90183 |
35 |
Fleming, Gordon Thomas |
Aft 6 Oct 1996 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I138150 |
36 |
Sprangers, Frederick George |
Aft 6 Oct 1996 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I56507 |
37 |
Reichel, Ardyth M. |
Aft 6 Oct 1997 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I97269 |
38 |
VanDinter, Arnold C. |
Aft 6 Oct 1997 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138569 |
39 |
Weber, Mary Ann |
Aft 6 Oct 1998 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I19783 |
40 |
Evers, Katherine Antoinette |
Aft 6 Oct 2002 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I128924 |
41 |
Janssen, Richard E. |
Aft 6 Oct 2003 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I23221 |
42 |
Koenen, Adrianna T. "Ada" |
Aft 6 Oct 2004 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I80133 |
43 |
VanHeuklon, Raymond |
Aft 6 Oct 2004 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I119601 |
44 |
Freier, Jane R. |
7 Oct 2014 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146778 |
Matches 1 to 80 of 80
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arnoldussen, Arnoldus
VanRooij, Ardina |
7 Oct 1824 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I34835 I34836 |
2 |
Welles, Willem
Gommans, Petonella |
7 Oct 1830 | Grubbenvorst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I183694 I183693 |
3 |
Schuh, Jacob
Weger, Walburga Burkhardt |
7 Oct 1837 | Monheim, Bavaria, Germany | I13770 I13771 |
4 |
Schwalenberg, Anton Gerhard
Sheidhorst, Elizabeth Margaret |
7 Oct 1841 | I343770 I343771 | |
5 |
Pelzer, Theodore
Wollscheid, Anna Maria |
7 Oct 1848 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37592 I37587 |
6 |
Golden, Martin
Handrahan, Catherine |
7 Oct 1852 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I32494 I32495 |
7 |
VanTreeck, Peter Mathias
Biese, Jacobina Mary |
7 Oct 1855 | I6844 I6843 | |
8 |
Flock, Peter
Schmitz, Anna Gertrude |
7 Oct 1859 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I62399 I16047 |
9 |
Rammer, Michael
Scheringer, Anna |
7 Oct 1867 | I100996 I100997 | |
10 |
Cox, John
Guilfoyle, Catherine |
7 Oct 1871 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I65264 I65265 |
11 |
Sigl, Sebastian
Schink, Theresia |
7 Oct 1872 | , , Bavaria, Germany | I122049 I122050 |
12 |
Hooyman, John Jacob
Verstegen, Anna Maria "Mary" |
7 Oct 1873 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102266 I101650 |
13 |
Gitter, Anton
Moder, Anna |
7 Oct 1878 | I157654 I156018 | |
14 |
Nye, Leonard
Lewis, Alice M. |
7 Oct 1879 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172912 I172906 |
15 |
Pijnenberg, Cornelius
Arnoldussen, Adriana |
7 Oct 1882 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I74253 I74254 |
16 |
Skenandore, Thomas
Doxtator, Catherine |
7 Oct 1883 | Holy Apostle Church, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I203596 I203595 |
17 |
Schaefer, Henry
Mueller, Christina |
7 Oct 1884 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I104389 I104388 |
18 |
Madigan, John
Fink, Catherine "Kate" |
7 Oct 1888 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33278 I33277 |
19 |
Rademacher, Peter
Holtz, Mary |
7 Oct 1888 | I154230 I128444 | |
20 |
Guyette, Alexander
Mott, Mary |
7 Oct 1890 | I3128 I203741 | |
21 |
Stumpf, William
Rank, Rosella |
7 Oct 1890 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I64423 I64424 |
22 |
DeGroot, Peter Johannes
Deuster, Mathilda |
7 Oct 1891 | I110312 I117527 | |
23 |
Scherer, John
Space, Ruth Alta |
7 Oct 1891 | Lansing, Ingham, Michigan, USA | I62133 I62134 |
24 |
Bos, Henricus
Kemps, Johanna Theodora Maria |
7 Oct 1892 | I143211 I143212 | |
25 |
Schroeder, Charles W.
Techlin, Caroline |
7 Oct 1892 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121723 I104189 |
26 |
Johnson, William W.
Stengel, Clara |
7 Oct 1893 | I191342 I11299 | |
27 |
Sengstock, Adolph
Neubauer, Rosa |
7 Oct 1894 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I147784 I147785 |
28 |
Reed, William
McAleer, Catherine |
7 Oct 1895 | I66021 I40940 | |
29 |
Lueke, Charles
Hefferman, Minnie |
7 Oct 1896 | I306657 I329856 | |
30 |
Kurz, George
Renner, Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1902 | I168200 I168208 | |
31 |
Leonhard, Peter
Lichy, Agnes |
7 Oct 1902 | Tony, Rusk, Wisconsin, USA | I164273 I164272 |
32 |
Thelen, Peter Joseph
Thelen, Barbara |
7 Oct 1902 | Westphalia, Clinton, Michigan, USA | I327786 I327787 |
33 |
Derks, Herman "Harry"
Nushart, Anna |
7 Oct 1903 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30858 I107290 |
34 |
Vandelocht, Gerhart
Garvey, Isabelle |
7 Oct 1903 | I96497 I79343 | |
35 |
Beyer, Albert Philip
Stapel, Bertha |
7 Oct 1908 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323158 I171745 |
36 |
School, Anton
Brochtrup, Hattie |
7 Oct 1908 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I13978 I13975 |
37 |
Wolfinger, Joseph Frank
Hagens, Wilhelmina |
7 Oct 1908 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I10327 I57953 |
38 |
Griesbach, James A.
Lang, Alma A. |
7 Oct 1913 | I337354 I337356 | |
39 |
Hoffman, Peter
Nussbaum, Frances |
7 Oct 1913 | I111227 I111216 | |
40 |
Hoolihan, John Tobias
Sturm, Adelaid Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1913 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I2056 I68307 |
41 |
Kuehn, Joseph J.
Keelan, Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1913 | I152840 I22180 | |
42 |
Schaefer, Henry
Weiss, Alvina |
7 Oct 1914 | I106212 I106213 | |
43 |
Gillen, William Peter
Schimberg, Mary Magdeline |
7 Oct 1919 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136620 I136621 |
44 |
Ruppert, Franklin Mathew
Dallas, Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1919 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin | I57760 I57761 |
45 |
Cooper, Walter Henry "Junior"
Eggert, Rosella |
7 Oct 1922 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I339141 I339142 |
46 |
Allcox, Peter F.
VanDyck, Johana Huberta |
7 Oct 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I139041 I139042 |
47 |
Leddy, John J.
Mitchell, Alice |
7 Oct 1924 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172458 I172459 |
48 |
Summers, Patrick J.
Kane, Margaret Rose |
7 Oct 1924 | I17805 I37106 | |
49 |
Koss, Leslie
Jenkel, Helen |
7 Oct 1925 | I136994 I185015 | |
50 |
George, Hubert G.
Verhagen, Josephine M. |
7 Oct 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18007 I17993 |
51 |
Meulemans, Bernard A.
Schumacher, Margie |
7 Oct 1930 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I44999 I45020 |
52 |
Vandenberg, Jacobus
VanderWielen, Johanna |
7 Oct 1930 | , , , Netherlands | I79810 I91978 |
53 |
LeNoble, Jacob
Latza, Margaret |
7 Oct 1931 | I32622 I83449 | |
54 |
Zwick, George
Berkers, Harriet |
7 Oct 1931 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I162737 I172293 |
55 |
Etten, Ambrose J.
Bartman, Mae M. |
7 Oct 1939 | I98119 I140766 | |
56 |
Laux, Clarence J. "Pete"
Lieg, Viola |
7 Oct 1939 | I203056 I343581 | |
57 |
Raether, John W.
Martzahl, Rosella |
7 Oct 1939 | I130026 I130025 | |
58 |
Murphy, Wencel Edward "Pat"
Thomson, Sylvie Mary |
7 Oct 1940 | Coleman, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I135696 I135699 |
59 |
Tillman, Bernard Albert
Krautkramer, Marie |
7 Oct 1941 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I33851 I33852 |
60 |
Schauer, Casper
Schuh, Clara |
7 Oct 1943 | I35142 I40165 | |
61 |
Lau, Arthur J.
Habeck, Evelyn I. |
7 Oct 1944 | I205534 I205533 | |
62 |
Reuter, Edward
Renn, Alma Regina |
7 Oct 1944 | I4887 I4886 | |
63 |
Roemer, Joseph James Jr.
Reimer, Velma Ann |
7 Oct 1944 | Sioux Falls, Minnehaha, South Dakota, USA | I143784 I143785 |
64 |
Huebner, Kermit Wilbur
Feige, Betty Jane |
7 Oct 1946 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I148827 I148835 |
65 |
Eggers, Richard
Langenberg, Joan |
7 Oct 1947 | I337163 I337162 | |
66 |
Honkomp, Raymond
Solie, Donna Mae |
7 Oct 1947 | I2615 I2614 | |
67 |
Appleton, John Joseph "Jack"
Kusniesz, Wanda |
7 Oct 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14004 I25197 |
68 |
Hawley, James Eugene
Verstegen, JoAnne |
7 Oct 1950 | I35148 I95145 | |
69 |
Jansen, Glen F.
VanGrinsven, Eva W. |
7 Oct 1950 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I109119 I44044 |
70 |
Janssen, Donald J.
Cummings, Agnes A. |
7 Oct 1950 | I99602 I140875 | |
71 |
Kneepkens, Sylvester "Sonny"
McGoey, Beverly |
7 Oct 1950 | I137606 I172362 | |
72 |
McCorison, James "Jim"
Williquette, Bonita "Bonnie" |
7 Oct 1950 | I343077 I343076 | |
73 |
Ott, Derrill W.
Wolf, Delores |
7 Oct 1950 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I119058 I119059 |
74 |
Schmit, Elmer J.
Sprangers, Dorothy Margaret |
7 Oct 1950 | Isaar, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71994 I43726 |
75 |
Schuh, Robert James
Klika, Isabelle Mary |
7 Oct 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37907 I39987 |
76 |
Sorensen, Kenneth
Hanegraaf, Rita Mae |
7 Oct 1950 | I146815 I146817 | |
77 |
Kamps, James Henry "Jiggs"
McGoey, Mary Lou |
7 Oct 1951 | I109641 I109640 | |
78 |
Vissers, Vincent William
Gosz, Marion |
7 Oct 1952 | I83120 I341080 | |
79 |
Brooks, Francis "Frankie" Norbert
Hooyman, Evelyn Mary |
7 Oct 1967 | I68926 I18906 | |
80 |
VandenEng, Ronald J.
VanDeLeygraaf, Elaine M. |
7 Oct 1967 | I50969 I50968 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marx, Dorothy Marie |
7 Oct 1908 | Alt. Birth | I108534 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heitkemper, Margaretha |
7 Oct 1708 | I21736 | |
2 |
Weyenberg, Mary |
Aft 6 Oct 1873 | I23215 | |
3 |
Jarchow, Olga |
7 Oct 1888 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I130889 |
4 |
Palzkill, Anna |
Aft 6 Oct 1908 | I58166 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denessen, Cornelius |
7 Oct 1867 | I144789 | |
2 |
Mess, Anna Elisabeth |
7 Oct 1876 | I27133 | |
3 |
Reed, Genevieve |
7 Oct 1897 | I156670 | |
4 |
Bellew, Margaret |
7 Oct 1899 | I189882 | |
5 |
Baer, Rose |
7 Oct 1901 | I4856 | |
6 |
Schroeder, Edwin |
7 Oct 1906 | I188673 | |
7 |
Schroeder, Elmer F. |
7 Oct 1906 | Rockland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I316168 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanRooij, Hendrikus |
7 Oct 1848 | I113265 | |
2 |
McHugh, Arthur Willard |
7 Oct 1906 | I157215 | |
3 |
Schroeder, Edwin |
7 Oct 1906 | I188673 | |
4 |
Pennings, Shirley M. |
7 Oct 1941 | I25494 | |
5 |
Weston, Linda |
7 Oct 1949 | I112217 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leus, Henricus Josephus |
7 Oct 1823 | I3664 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spang, Nicholaus |
7 Oct 1900 | I185712 | |
2 |
Lamers, Jacoba "Jennie" |
7 Oct 1919 | Outagamie Vol. 16 Page 76 | I33748 |
3 |
Wakeman, Eva |
7 Oct 1960 | I157786 | |
4 |
Freese, Francis |
7 Oct 1961 | I50379 | |
5 |
McGillan, Lawrence |
7 Oct 1961 | I311633 | |
6 |
Eckes, Anthony J. |
7 Oct 1963 | I132145 | |
7 |
Pagel, Bertha |
7 Oct 1965 | I60477 | |
8 |
Welhouse, Ervin |
7 Oct 1967 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 034867 | I83119 |
9 |
Balliet, Marie Christine |
7 Oct 1970 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 0323 | I123468 |
10 |
VanDriel, George |
7 Oct 1974 | I138507 | |
11 |
Ziesemer, Walter |
7 Oct 1975 | I96907 | |
12 |
Hinterthuer, Howard W. |
7 Oct 1977 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I178097 |
13 |
WILPOLT, Richard Barney "Hinky" |
7 Oct 1977 | I2 | |
14 |
Micke, Irvin |
7 Oct 1981 | I9976 | |
15 |
Friebel, Mark |
7 Oct 1982 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 023160 | I98822 |
16 |
Chadek, Lolita |
7 Oct 1984 | I117911 | |
17 |
Roth, Viola |
7 Oct 1985 | I84 | |
18 |
Wyngaard, Antonette "Nettie" |
7 Oct 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 023442 | I135912 |
19 |
Jacobs, Kenneth Paul |
7 Oct 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 205815 | I113975 |
20 |
Broeren, Larwrence T. |
7 Oct 1990 | I1628 | |
21 |
Hartmanstorfer, Rose M. |
7 Oct 1991 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I133343 |
22 |
Emmers, Richard James |
7 Oct 1993 | I112468 | |
23 |
Elsbernd, Betty C. |
7 Oct 1995 | I16085 | |
24 |
Liebhaber, Josephine |
7 Oct 1995 | I114242 | |
25 |
Skenandore, James |
7 Oct 1997 | I109989 | |
26 |
Huettl, Joseph |
7 Oct 1998 | I150761 | |
27 |
Stern, Orvil |
7 Oct 1998 | I161867 | |
28 |
Gonnering, Marian |
7 Oct 2002 | I76051 | |
29 |
Flynn, Rita Jane |
7 Oct 2004 | I397 | |
30 |
Noe, Philip |
7 Oct 2008 | I322912 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selig, John Ludwig |
Aft 6 Oct 1880 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I92999 |
2 |
Muthig, Maria |
7 Oct 1924 | I202605 | |
3 |
Ruppel, Anton |
7 Oct 1924 | I202606 | |
4 |
Ruppel, Ernest |
7 Oct 1924 | I205501 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barnard, John C. |
Between 7 Oct 1861 and 9 Oct 1865 | Civil War, Private, Company E, 14th Wisconsn Infantry | I308777 |
2 |
Whichler, William C. |
Bef 8 Oct 1862 | Civil War 10th Wisconsin Infantry, Company C | I308930 |
3 |
Matzke, Frederick |
From 7 Oct 1864 to 28 Aug 1865 | Civil War, Company D, 44th Wisconsin Infantry | I203818 |
4 |
Meidam, Dennis VanOoyen Sr. |
Between 7 Oct 1864 and 16 Jul 1865 | Civil War, Private, Company F, 12th Wisconsin Infantry | I121972 |
5 |
Philipps, Peter Sr. |
Between 7 Oct 1864 and 17 Jul 1865 | Civil War - Sergeant - Co. B, 45th Regiment Wisconsin Volunteer Infantry | I19530 |
6 |
Weiler, Nicholas |
Between 7 Oct 1911 and 6 Oct 1914 | US Army | I178053 |
7 |
Brooks, Gerhard |
Bef 8 Oct 1918 | I77572 | |
8 |
McGahn, Leo J. |
Bef 8 Oct 1918 | WWI US Naval Reserve | I178760 |
9 |
Schowalter, Norman |
Between 7 Oct 1918 and 13 Dec 1918 | WWI | I29408 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O'Connell, Katie A. |
7 Oct 1892 | Kaukauna Times | I1783 |
2 |
Peters, Reverend Francis J. |
7 Oct 1904 | Kaukauna Times | I1815 |
3 |
Zwick, George |
7 Oct 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I75055 |
4 |
Cox, Helen Bernadette |
7 Oct 1909 | Kaukauna Sun | I1883 |
5 |
Liebergen, Peter |
7 Oct 1909 | Kaukauna Sun | I30224 |
6 |
VandeHey, Margaret |
7 Oct 1909 | Kaukauna Sun | I9931 |
7 |
FELLER, John |
7 Oct 1910 | Kaukauna Times | I6 |
8 |
Wilpolt, Dorothy Maria |
7 Oct 1934 | Milwaukee Journal Sentinal | I180 |
9 |
VandeHy, Josephine A. |
7 Oct 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I66729 |
10 |
Clark, Lon C. |
7 Oct 1998 | I35899 |
Matches 1 to 93 of 93
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Plamann, Rosa |
7 Oct 1895 | APC | I167895 |
2 |
Hartzheim, Emory |
7 Oct 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I138933 |
3 |
Holtzhauser, Gertrude |
7 Oct 1909 | Marshfield News | I40010 |
4 |
VanderSteen, Martin |
7 Oct 1909 | Kaukauna Sun | I124452 |
5 |
Kopilski, Amelia |
7 Oct 1910 | Kaukauna Times | I63861 |
6 |
Waters, Eveline V. |
7 Oct 1912 | I3762 | |
7 |
Speel, William J. |
7 Oct 1915 | Kaukauna Sun | I132990 |
8 |
O'Connor, Elizabeth |
7 Oct 1917 | Chilton Times | I129254 |
9 |
Clune, Charles |
7 Oct 1920 | Kaukauna Times | I19542 |
10 |
Siebers, Florence Anna |
7 Oct 1920 | Kaukauna Times | I5241 |
11 |
Anderson, Clara A. |
7 Oct 1927 | Kaukauna Times | I167549 |
12 |
McComb, Emma |
7 Oct 1938 | APC | I204510 |
13 |
Eichhorst, Fred |
7 Oct 1939 | Manitowoc Herald Times | I89156 |
14 |
DeGroot, Ambrose J. |
7 Oct 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120382 |
15 |
Sager, Albert William |
7 Oct 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52965 |
16 |
Berner, Andrew |
7 Oct 1946 | APC | I58811 |
17 |
Schultz, Caroline Alvine Friedericke |
7 Oct 1946 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I76952 |
18 |
Gerrits, Donald Lewis |
7 Oct 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I113069 |
19 |
Jacoby, Charles Peter |
7 Oct 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324870 |
20 |
Wagner, Charles S. |
7 Oct 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7424 |
21 |
Boes, Lillian |
7 Oct 1959 | kaukauna Times | I134129 |
22 |
Evers, Alice |
Aft 6 Oct 1959 | I56980 | |
23 |
Wakeman, Eva |
7 Oct 1960 | APC | I157786 |
24 |
Bosman, Laura Josephine |
7 Oct 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I96006 |
25 |
Kobussen, Diane Marie |
7 Oct 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16715 |
26 |
Kobussen, Richard John |
7 Oct 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16716 |
27 |
Leonhardt, Phillip W. |
7 Oct 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121893 |
28 |
Biese, Cyril William |
7 Oct 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7472 |
29 |
Sloan, Mary |
7 Oct 1965 | APC | I85732 |
30 |
Lenzer, Sadie |
7 Oct 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I206591 |
31 |
Allen, Clara Alvina |
7 Oct 1967 | Lincoln Evening Journal | I336789 |
32 |
Meyer, Margaret |
7 Oct 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170696 |
33 |
Deacy, Cecilia J. |
7 Oct 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133126 |
34 |
Eldred, Russell |
7 Oct 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I198595 |
35 |
Kolbe, Arthur |
7 Oct 1971 | APC | I134757 |
36 |
Loos, Walter August John |
7 Oct 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135389 |
37 |
Houlehan, Ernestine |
7 Oct 1972 | The Capital Times, Madison, WI., on Saturday, October 7, 1972. | I198318 |
38 |
Planner, Rose |
7 Oct 1973 | APC | I343203 |
39 |
Deprey, Steven Joseph |
Aft 6 Oct 1974 | I27539 | |
40 |
Braeger, Marguerite |
7 Oct 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40289 |
41 |
Buie, Tandy Fountian "Tex" |
Aft 6 Oct 1981 | I40355 | |
42 |
Fahrenkrug, Blanche |
7 Oct 1981 | APC | I177152 |
43 |
Schinke, Harry |
7 Oct 1983 | APC | I320239 |
44 |
Conradt, David A. |
7 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I91062 |
45 |
Elsbernd, Roger |
Aft 6 Oct 1993 | I203364 | |
46 |
Groen, Bertha M. |
7 Oct 1993 | Kaukauna Times | I41682 |
47 |
Klotz, Sherry L. |
7 Oct 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319866 |
48 |
Ohman, Elaine Harriet |
Aft 6 Oct 1995 | I34528 | |
49 |
Sprangers, Frederick George |
Aft 6 Oct 1996 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56507 |
50 |
Weber, Mary Ann |
7 Oct 1998 | Milwaukee Journal Sentinel | I19783 |
51 |
Diederich, Amber J. |
7 Oct 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I14302 |
52 |
Ellenbecker, Joseph A. |
7 Oct 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134488 |
53 |
LeNoble, Norbert C. |
7 Oct 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32624 |
54 |
Weyenberg, Ryan Paul Michael |
7 Oct 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41330 |
55 |
Jansen, Agnes A. |
7 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I45145 |
56 |
Bastian, Fern |
7 Oct 2002 | I118833 | |
57 |
Coffey, Joseph J. |
7 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60866 |
58 |
Geurts, Theresa E. |
7 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60883 |
59 |
Jansen, Kenneth |
7 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118569 |
60 |
Janssen, Richard E. |
7 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23221 |
61 |
Salzman, Luella |
7 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132286 |
62 |
Koenen, Adrianna T. "Ada" |
7 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80133 |
63 |
Rentmeester, Bruce |
7 Oct 2004 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I67595 |
64 |
VandeHey, Mabel J. |
7 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30116 |
65 |
VanderLinden, Agnes T. |
7 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80116 |
66 |
VanHandel, Herman A. |
7 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63530 |
67 |
Volkman, Orval J. |
7 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139141 |
68 |
Wyro, Carl |
7 Oct 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118785 |
69 |
Lutz, John |
7 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313635 |
70 |
Schmitz, Paul |
7 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125886 |
71 |
Devroy, Marie |
7 Oct 2009 | Sheboygan Press | I313387 |
72 |
Muthig, Frank |
7 Oct 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158986 |
73 |
Cuff, George |
7 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314187 |
74 |
Fleming, Clayton |
7 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16791 |
75 |
Jochman, Lawrence |
7 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I88450 |
76 |
VanHandel, Wilfred |
7 Oct 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29703 |
77 |
Martini, Daniel Joseph |
Aft 6 Oct 2011 | I153771 | |
78 |
Zuleger, Harvey A. |
7 Oct 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186345 |
79 |
Belling, Virginia |
7 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I161189 |
80 |
Fuerst, Leo M. |
7 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175927 |
81 |
Griesbach, Helen |
7 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61810 |
82 |
Mayer, Bernice |
7 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I161197 |
83 |
Slomski, Patrick |
7 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I323086 |
84 |
Anderson, Dennis |
7 Oct 2015 | I334850 | |
85 |
Diedrich, Florence M. |
7 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41654 |
86 |
LuMaye, Jacob D. Corporal, USMC |
7 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334837 |
87 |
Stephani, Lawrence |
7 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I149143 |
88 |
VanLieshout, Evelyn |
7 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I14457 |
89 |
Weyenberg, Shirley Mae |
7 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I37931 |
90 |
Bartz, Carol |
7 Oct 2016 | APC | I337149 |
91 |
Kilsdonk, Lee John |
Aft 6 Oct 2016 | I166548 | |
92 |
Rottee, Christine |
Aft 6 Oct 2016 | I337147 | |
93 |
Wendt, Shirley |
7 Oct 2017 | APC | I190246 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scherf, Rudolf |
Bef 8 Oct 1914 | None | I38712 |
2 |
Romonesco, Maria |
Bef 8 Oct 1920 | Home Maker | I12992 |
3 |
Coyle, Thomas Eugene |
Bef 8 Oct 1941 | Papermaker | I20275 |
4 |
Hart, Harry A. |
Bef 8 Oct 1960 | Sherman Hotel | I34370 |
5 |
Ryan, Rose Ann "Patricia" |
Bef 8 Oct 1969 | Attorney | I34523 |
6 |
Micke, Joseph A. |
Bef 8 Oct 1990 | Unknown | I12560 |
7 |
Biersteker, Elisabeth "Betty" |
Bef 8 Oct 2003 | Owner - Kaukauna Times for 67 years | I3945 |
8 |
Baehman, Donald E. |
Bef 8 Oct 2008 | Banta Publishing in Menasha for over 30 years | I200121 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noble, George Washington |
7 Oct 1827 | son of Simeon Noble and Mary Coates | I333457 |
2 |
Nytes, Sophia |
7 Oct 1909 | I162893 | |
3 |
Finnegan, Mary |
7 Oct 1943 | I21522 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacobs, Daniel Joseph |
7 Oct 1963 | I157250 | |
2 |
Meulemans, August Dominic |
Aft 6 Oct 1979 | I50788 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ihde, Lloyd |
Aft 6 Oct 1943 | Fort William Mckinley, Manila, Republic of the Philippines | I344076 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs