Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 281 of 281
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kloeppel, Elisabeth |
9 Jul 1722 | I179802 | |
2 |
Reis, Matthias |
9 Jul 1743 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I56731 |
3 |
Barenbrugge, Anna Margaret |
9 Jul 1778 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26292 |
4 |
VanHecke, Petrus John |
9 Jul 1781 | I122559 | |
5 |
Röke, Anna Margaretha Elisabeth |
9 Jul 1784 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3465 |
6 |
Dulker, Bernard Joseph |
9 Jul 1787 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3638 |
7 |
DeMuylder, Mary |
9 Jul 1788 | Perwez, Brabant, Belgium | I151756 |
8 |
Nesser, Jakob |
9 Jul 1796 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57182 |
9 |
Koster, Christoph |
9 Jul 1797 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I60726 |
10 |
Herndon, Isabella |
9 Jul 1802 | , Logan County, Kentucky, USA | I310907 |
11 |
Ossenblok, Elisabeth |
9 Jul 1804 | Etten, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I122334 |
12 |
Kropman, Maria |
9 Jul 1810 | Hommersum, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I141036 |
13 |
Funk, Johann |
9 Jul 1812 | Machtum, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I83551 |
14 |
Hendricks, Mathijs |
9 Jul 1814 | I192943 | |
15 |
Schwalbach, Joannis Laurentius |
9 Jul 1814 | Sauvenière, , Namur, Belgium | I25328 |
16 |
Biemans, Johannes |
9 Jul 1816 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I103297 |
17 |
Reinke, Carl Wilhelm |
9 Jul 1820 | Philippshutten, Kreis Neustettin, Germany | I100128 |
18 |
Manceau, Lucy |
9 Jul 1822 | St. Francois Du Lac, Richelieu, Quebec, Canada | I183362 |
19 |
Kloeppel, Anna Elisabeth |
9 Jul 1828 | Kempenich, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I101360 |
20 |
Pompe, Jacobus Hendrikus |
9 Jul 1834 | Ravenstein, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I88239 |
21 |
VanVonderen, John |
9 Jul 1835 | Velp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I62510 |
22 |
Rossbach, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1836 | I166386 | |
23 |
Maas, Johann Heinrich |
9 Jul 1841 | Lette, Westphalia, Germany | I11949 |
24 |
Mueller, Catherine |
9 Jul 1842 | , , , Germany | I122941 |
25 |
Danner, Wilhelm Heinrich |
9 Jul 1843 | , , , Germany | I144880 |
26 |
Diedrich, Michael |
9 Jul 1845 | , , , Germany | I177811 |
27 |
Bartel, Maria |
9 Jul 1846 | I159269 | |
28 |
Weyenberg, Martin Jacob |
9 Jul 1848 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100928 |
29 |
Noffke, Friderike |
9 Jul 1849 | , , , Germany | I114343 |
30 |
Sternhagen, Wilhelmina |
9 Jul 1849 | I195737 | |
31 |
Aerts, Petronella |
9 Jul 1851 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I37145 |
32 |
Campbell, Susannah |
9 Jul 1851 | Arthur, Wellington County, Ontario, Canada | I67514 |
33 |
Curtin, Anna |
9 Jul 1852 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I13933 |
34 |
Bellew, William |
9 Jul 1854 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I152385 |
35 |
Diedrich, Maria |
9 Jul 1854 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74353 |
36 |
Hanby, John James |
9 Jul 1854 | Pendleton, Salford, Lancashire, England | I199552 |
37 |
Rentmeester, Josephine |
9 Jul 1854 | Vaalbeek, , Brabant, Belgium | I203015 |
38 |
Sprangers, Walter |
9 Jul 1854 | Hooge en Lage Zwaluwe, Noord Brabant, Netherlands | I43649 |
39 |
Frank, Jacob |
9 Jul 1855 | Mequon, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I4619 |
40 |
Thein, Nicholas |
9 Jul 1855 | Mamer, , Luxembourg, Luxembourg | I343107 |
41 |
Kreutzmann, Mary Louise |
9 Jul 1856 | , , , Germany | I197779 |
42 |
Ninham, Christine |
9 Jul 1858 | I334370 | |
43 |
Rades, Mary |
9 Jul 1858 | I202490 | |
44 |
Volkman, John |
9 Jul 1858 | Rostock, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I123913 |
45 |
Flanagan, Bernard |
9 Jul 1859 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95241 |
46 |
Hamilton, George Albert |
Cal 9 Jul 1859 | Rubicon, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I185864 |
47 |
Bushey, Leonard |
9 Jul 1860 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I324586 |
48 |
Butler, James |
9 Jul 1860 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186046 |
49 |
Cahany, Anna |
9 Jul 1864 | I30802 | |
50 |
Baeten, Johanna Gertrudis |
9 Jul 1865 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I141491 |
51 |
Brockman, Henry Julius |
9 Jul 1866 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I201174 |
52 |
Carroll, Margaret |
9 Jul 1867 | Montreal, , Quebec, Canada | I42496 |
53 |
Hartjes, Anthony |
9 Jul 1867 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187678 |
54 |
Steinberg, William |
9 Jul 1868 | Caledonia, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I192735 |
55 |
Dewald, Peter |
9 Jul 1869 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I40993 |
56 |
Jarchow, Louis |
9 Jul 1870 | I119008 | |
57 |
VanDommelen, Hendrika |
9 Jul 1870 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I49503 |
58 |
Colling, Mary |
9 Jul 1871 | I109702 | |
59 |
Spietz, Louisa Maria |
9 Jul 1871 | Franklin, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I119497 |
60 |
Young, Joseph |
9 Jul 1871 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131844 |
61 |
Leitner, Frank |
9 Jul 1872 | I183279 | |
62 |
Nettles, J. Delburt |
9 Jul 1873 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I96945 |
63 |
Wieland, Barbara |
9 Jul 1873 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I136179 |
64 |
VanderZanden, George |
9 Jul 1875 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I86035 |
65 |
Hendricks, Leonardus |
9 Jul 1876 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135974 |
66 |
Kraus, James A. "Jake" |
9 Jul 1876 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I152850 |
67 |
Johnson, Oscar Frederick |
9 Jul 1877 | I309295 | |
68 |
Turek, Anna |
9 Jul 1877 | I201508 | |
69 |
Kathagen, Anton |
9 Jul 1878 | I320053 | |
70 |
Poppe, Charles |
9 Jul 1878 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104148 |
71 |
Valk, Minnie |
9 Jul 1878 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I324619 |
72 |
Unknown, Mary |
9 Jul 1879 | I343733 | |
73 |
Feller, Anna |
9 Jul 1880 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I3356 |
74 |
Puls, Carl Wolf |
9 Jul 1880 | I171459 | |
75 |
Schneider, William |
9 Jul 1881 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334440 |
76 |
DeValk, Alexander Gerardus "Henry" |
9 Jul 1882 | I124108 | |
77 |
VanLanen, Johanna Jane |
9 Jul 1882 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25636 |
78 |
DeValk, Henry |
9 Jul 1883 | , , , Netherlands | I343046 |
79 |
Gehring, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1883 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187921 |
80 |
Gruber, John F. |
9 Jul 1883 | I199347 | |
81 |
Jumps, William Delores |
9 Jul 1883 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I206266 |
82 |
Kurey, Annie |
9 Jul 1883 | I180370 | |
83 |
Peebles, Forest |
9 Jul 1883 | I162545 | |
84 |
Town, Grace Myrtle |
9 Jul 1883 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339619 |
85 |
Brown, Frank |
9 Jul 1885 | I155439 | |
86 |
Jones, James |
9 Jul 1885 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130212 |
87 |
Mollen, Mary Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1886 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49865 |
88 |
Smet, Anna |
9 Jul 1886 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136061 |
89 |
Weber, Theresa |
9 Jul 1886 | I300705 | |
90 |
Dietzler, Charles |
9 Jul 1888 | Cadott, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I108919 |
91 |
Plamann, Ernest |
9 Jul 1888 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188656 |
92 |
Unknown, Myra |
9 Jul 1888 | I324653 | |
93 |
Groat, Mabel |
9 Jul 1889 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154209 |
94 |
Knorr, Herman |
9 Jul 1889 | I174195 | |
95 |
Onkels, Helen |
9 Jul 1889 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31082 |
96 |
Reader, Walter |
9 Jul 1889 | , Langlade County, Wisconsin, USA | I131749 |
97 |
Drexler, Frank G. |
9 Jul 1890 | I169884 | |
98 |
Droes, Emil |
9 Jul 1891 | I123737 | |
99 |
Hopfensperger, Helena Mary |
9 Jul 1891 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72413 |
100 |
Miller, Rose |
9 Jul 1891 | I195377 | |
101 |
Rahn, Robert J. |
9 Jul 1891 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188781 |
102 |
Romonesco, Infant |
9 Jul 1891 | Stiphout, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13316 |
103 |
Pohlman, Peter Henry |
9 Jul 1892 | Fort Lee, Bergen, New Jersey, USA | I317055 |
104 |
Bubolz, Julius C. |
9 Jul 1893 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107153 |
105 |
McDaniel, Jane "Jennie" Bridget |
9 Jul 1893 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11076 |
106 |
Regenfuss, Alma G. |
9 Jul 1893 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133230 |
107 |
Snell, Celia |
9 Jul 1893 | I45281 | |
108 |
Stilp, Walter E. |
9 Jul 1893 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28788 |
109 |
Stommel, Charles |
9 Jul 1893 | Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I149954 |
110 |
Vandenberg, Gertrude Anna |
9 Jul 1893 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I3176 |
111 |
VanLanen, William |
9 Jul 1893 | I154058 | |
112 |
Becker, Hattie |
9 Jul 1894 | I181297 | |
113 |
Bourassa, Ignatius |
9 Jul 1894 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I88570 |
114 |
Brooks, Schuyler |
9 Jul 1895 | I162824 | |
115 |
Calmes, George John |
9 Jul 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103541 |
116 |
Meier, Joseph |
9 Jul 1895 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I205878 |
117 |
Niessing, Albert |
9 Jul 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108057 |
118 |
Nolan, Robert |
9 Jul 1895 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I108674 |
119 |
Ruppert, Marie |
9 Jul 1895 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I42497 |
120 |
Schoettler, Linda |
9 Jul 1895 | I177740 | |
121 |
Oudenhoven, Theodore |
9 Jul 1896 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38604 |
122 |
Paulie, Anna |
9 Jul 1896 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200559 |
123 |
VandeHey, Luella Henrietta |
9 Jul 1896 | Durham, Washington, Oregon, USA | I139910 |
124 |
Lonkey, Ray |
9 Jul 1897 | I342198 | |
125 |
Niehaus, Harry Frank |
9 Jul 1897 | I306678 | |
126 |
Peters, Laurencia |
9 Jul 1898 | I143124 | |
127 |
Baye, Henry |
9 Jul 1899 | I127529 | |
128 |
Daul, Charles H. |
9 Jul 1899 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I204564 |
129 |
Giesen, Clarence |
9 Jul 1899 | I162465 | |
130 |
Kronschnabel, Felicita Mary |
9 Jul 1899 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62139 |
131 |
Lehman, Merlin Joseph |
9 Jul 1900 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145368 |
132 |
Tate, Neita Blossom |
9 Jul 1900 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138718 |
133 |
Wendt, Rose |
9 Jul 1900 | I171655 | |
134 |
Baehman, Clarence |
9 Jul 1902 | I313920 | |
135 |
Taylor, Willard J. "Bill" |
9 Jul 1902 | I37984 | |
136 |
Gartzke, Minnie |
9 Jul 1903 | , Marinette County, Wisconsin, USA | I164392 |
137 |
Prust, Adeline |
9 Jul 1903 | I204108 | |
138 |
Wideman, Fred |
9 Jul 1903 | I52349 | |
139 |
DeWildt, Bertha |
9 Jul 1904 | I135839 | |
140 |
Hazaert, Josephine |
9 Jul 1904 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121483 |
141 |
Klatt, Ernest |
9 Jul 1904 | I113610 | |
142 |
Otto, Vera |
9 Jul 1904 | I60674 | |
143 |
Packard, Lorna |
9 Jul 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197345 |
144 |
Unknown, Edna |
9 Jul 1904 | I197385 | |
145 |
Wynboom, Catherine |
9 Jul 1904 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36458 |
146 |
Ehlinger, Peter |
9 Jul 1905 | I123731 | |
147 |
Rohan, Maud |
9 Jul 1906 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I36688 |
148 |
Brochtrup, Bernice Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1907 | Center, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I40890 |
149 |
Calmes, Peter Arnold |
9 Jul 1907 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I103547 |
150 |
Keelan, Geraldine |
9 Jul 1907 | I168854 | |
151 |
Klimeck, Ella |
9 Jul 1907 | Stetsonville, Taylor, Wisconsin, USA | I194605 |
152 |
Meulemans, Coletta B. |
9 Jul 1907 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I44990 |
153 |
Molitor, Matthew P. |
9 Jul 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69016 |
154 |
Williamsen, Agnes A. |
9 Jul 1907 | , , Alabama, USA | I60333 |
155 |
Douglas, Dorothy Mae |
9 Jul 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173450 |
156 |
Kramer, Eugenie |
9 Jul 1908 | Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39422 |
157 |
Nienhaus, John F. |
9 Jul 1908 | I22690 | |
158 |
Noe, Father Maris Anthony Ofm Cap. |
9 Jul 1908 | Greenwald, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I328729 |
159 |
Nolan, Charles Francis |
9 Jul 1908 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I143927 |
160 |
Breneman, Josephine B. |
9 Jul 1909 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I148330 |
161 |
Brogan, Margaret |
9 Jul 1909 | I158619 | |
162 |
Christianson, Martin L. |
9 Jul 1909 | I324259 | |
163 |
Fenner, Arno A. |
9 Jul 1909 | Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I307705 |
164 |
Geisler, Marie Therese |
9 Jul 1909 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I183720 |
165 |
Nickel, Frank John |
9 Jul 1909 | I176728 | |
166 |
Schwab, Louise |
9 Jul 1909 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341605 |
167 |
Turriff, Raphael "Ray" V. |
9 Jul 1909 | I147809 | |
168 |
Witter, Harry |
9 Jul 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105447 |
169 |
Ahrens, Olga |
9 Jul 1910 | I97813 | |
170 |
Dresang, Leona J. |
9 Jul 1910 | I132011 | |
171 |
Geurts, Agnes J. |
9 Jul 1910 | I142864 | |
172 |
Hammen, Mildred |
9 Jul 1910 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132194 |
173 |
Olson, Cora |
9 Jul 1910 | I324704 | |
174 |
VanderWielen, Johanna |
9 Jul 1910 | Lithoijen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I91978 |
175 |
Broeren, Gilbert "Gib" |
9 Jul 1911 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I18848 |
176 |
Hoffmann, Francis M. |
9 Jul 1911 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110461 |
177 |
Hove, Harry John |
9 Jul 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174884 |
178 |
Leopold, Melvin |
9 Jul 1911 | I115254 | |
179 |
Nienhaus, Sylvester T. |
9 Jul 1911 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I140274 |
180 |
Seidl, Louisa |
9 Jul 1911 | I162242 | |
181 |
Sonnleitner, Carl Alois "Curly" |
9 Jul 1911 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I44570 |
182 |
Binder, Joseph |
9 Jul 1912 | I313108 | |
183 |
Hendricks, Lauretta |
9 Jul 1912 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103117 |
184 |
Radichel, Anita E. |
9 Jul 1912 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151430 |
185 |
Wittman, Viola |
9 Jul 1912 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119188 |
186 |
Wussow, Maynard |
9 Jul 1912 | Bonduel, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I151410 |
187 |
Finke, Dorothy L. |
9 Jul 1913 | I44137 | |
188 |
Wenzel, Mildred |
9 Jul 1913 | I60629 | |
189 |
Brownell, Roy M. |
9 Jul 1914 | I187444 | |
190 |
Coonen, Emery |
9 Jul 1914 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2866 |
191 |
Hintz, Martin Robert |
9 Jul 1914 | I319089 | |
192 |
Hubert, Mary |
9 Jul 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140623 |
193 |
Huebner, Jeanette |
9 Jul 1914 | I188264 | |
194 |
Nussbaum, Clara |
9 Jul 1914 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86565 |
195 |
VanHoof, Cecelia |
9 Jul 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105481 |
196 |
Ashman, Earl J. |
9 Jul 1915 | I70306 | |
197 |
Dunsirn, Hazel |
9 Jul 1915 | I165797 | |
198 |
School, Alois Anton |
9 Jul 1915 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61311 |
199 |
Schott, Bernadette |
9 Jul 1915 | New Franken, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I189822 |
200 |
Johnson, Elaine Aurelia |
9 Jul 1916 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I158181 |
201 |
Dyer, Lavina |
9 Jul 1917 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I168300 |
202 |
Huebner, Edward Albert |
9 Jul 1917 | I192154 | |
203 |
Ochs, Mary |
9 Jul 1917 | Grainfield, Gove, Kansas, USA | I118517 |
204 |
Thiel, Evelyn Ruth |
9 Jul 1917 | Marshall, Lyon, Minnesota, USA | I335030 |
205 |
VandeHey, Martin G. |
9 Jul 1917 | I30464 | |
206 |
Jansen, Genevieve Magdalen |
9 Jul 1918 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7544 |
207 |
Peters, Laurinda V. |
9 Jul 1918 | Green Valley, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I127399 |
208 |
Piette, Roy |
9 Jul 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127533 |
209 |
Vandehei, John William |
9 Jul 1918 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30139 |
210 |
Baumann, Hubert J. |
9 Jul 1919 | Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115009 |
211 |
Habeck, Violet Anna |
9 Jul 1919 | Bonduel, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I141043 |
212 |
Halverson, Gertrude |
9 Jul 1919 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I190713 |
213 |
Stilp, Margaret |
9 Jul 1919 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I118872 |
214 |
Haas, Robert "Hershberg" |
9 Jul 1920 | I108462 | |
215 |
Hetzel, H. Ruth |
9 Jul 1920 | I131735 | |
216 |
Hoks, Harold P. |
9 Jul 1920 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I134108 |
217 |
Kitzinger, Margaret E. |
9 Jul 1920 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124510 |
218 |
Verhagen, Lettie |
9 Jul 1920 | I26048 | |
219 |
Vondracek, Mary |
9 Jul 1920 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I159061 |
220 |
Boyea, James |
9 Jul 1921 | I117305 | |
221 |
Last, Orville |
9 Jul 1921 | Little River, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I321646 |
222 |
Thomsen, Fern |
9 Jul 1921 | I340186 | |
223 |
Verheyen, Evelyn |
9 Jul 1921 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I153584 |
224 |
Altmann, Werner |
9 Jul 1922 | Halbau, , Sachsen, Germany | I335841 |
225 |
Gifford, Maurice LEE |
9 Jul 1922 | Libertyville, Lake, Illinois, USA | I335858 |
226 |
Hermsen, Joseph |
9 Jul 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33884 |
227 |
Hockers, Donald |
9 Jul 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92859 |
228 |
Leick, Nicholas W. |
9 Jul 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169349 |
229 |
Pohlman, Lloyd |
9 Jul 1922 | I115534 | |
230 |
Shebilske, Orville |
9 Jul 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I162377 |
231 |
Geldernich, Beverly Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1923 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I89875 |
232 |
Ritger, Edward |
9 Jul 1923 | I99864 | |
233 |
Ruppert, Joseph Earl |
9 Jul 1923 | Clark, Clark, South Dakota, USA | I65015 |
234 |
Sauter, Ernest |
9 Jul 1923 | I77689 | |
235 |
Shoemaker, Harlan E. |
9 Jul 1923 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I88367 |
236 |
Toonen, Dolores |
9 Jul 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127311 |
237 |
VandenBoom, Rosemary |
9 Jul 1923 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84984 |
238 |
Derfus, Frank |
9 Jul 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I97742 |
239 |
Stromberg, Joan C. |
9 Jul 1924 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I345330 |
240 |
Vandehei, Donald M. |
9 Jul 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30141 |
241 |
Hoersch, Herbert |
9 Jul 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126505 |
242 |
Schwaller, Eugene |
9 Jul 1925 | I179140 | |
243 |
VanDaalwyk, Harriet A. |
9 Jul 1925 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36240 |
244 |
VerVoort, Richard |
9 Jul 1925 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112761 |
245 |
Enneper, Ruth |
9 Jul 1926 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I312285 |
246 |
Binsfeld, Anna |
9 Jul 1927 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I77934 |
247 |
Kiffe, Claire Marie |
9 Jul 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66066 |
248 |
Pitsch, Lorraine C. |
9 Jul 1927 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I114913 |
249 |
Braeger, George |
9 Jul 1928 | I334625 | |
250 |
Wessely, Audrey |
9 Jul 1928 | I194853 | |
251 |
Blank, David |
9 Jul 1929 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I96185 |
252 |
Webster, Martin |
9 Jul 1929 | I313846 | |
253 |
Brochtrup, Donald Joseph |
9 Jul 1930 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6697 |
254 |
Deno, Leroy |
9 Jul 1930 | I155457 | |
255 |
Derfus, David John |
9 Jul 1930 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I147816 |
256 |
Hollenback, Dolores |
9 Jul 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149458 |
257 |
McPherson, Martha |
09 Jul 1931 | Kentucky | I334468 |
258 |
Haen, John Joseph |
9 Jul 1933 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14515 |
259 |
Ploederl, Harry |
9 Jul 1933 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I28432 |
260 |
Kilsdonk, Wayne |
9 Jul 1934 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340208 |
261 |
Verhagen, Ruth A. |
9 Jul 1935 | I48334 | |
262 |
Wheaton, Ronald |
9 Jul 1937 | I66848 | |
263 |
Dombrowski, Frank J. |
9 Jul 1938 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I28897 |
264 |
VandenHoogan, Margaret L. "Dolly" |
9 Jul 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I336546 |
265 |
Burmeister, Eugene |
9 Jul 1939 | I309227 | |
266 |
Ludwig, Robert |
9 Jul 1941 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I318074 |
267 |
Porter, Erland Curtis "Earl" |
9 Jul 1941 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | I52089 |
268 |
Loos, Richard "Dick" |
9 Jul 1943 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182725 |
269 |
Schmidt, Robert J. "Bob" |
9 Jul 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99463 |
270 |
Foley, Patrick |
9 Jul 1949 | I43701 | |
271 |
Rademacher, Robert John |
9 Jul 1950 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5071 |
272 |
Hale, Bruce Thomas |
9 Jul 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19313 |
273 |
Wydeven, Jacoba |
9 Jul 1953 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I205741 |
274 |
Stoeger, Mary H. |
9 Jul 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344588 |
275 |
Harke, Steven J. |
9 Jul 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141521 |
276 |
Partika, Timothy |
9 Jul 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124936 |
277 |
Brantmeier, Chris F. |
9 Jul 1962 | I194068 | |
278 |
DeBruin, Brian Lee |
9 Jul 1973 | I206096 | |
279 |
DeBruin, Jason Lee |
9 Jul 1973 | I206097 | |
280 |
Schaefer, Kalsi Lynn |
9 Jul 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314985 |
281 |
Holschuh, Robert Lee IIII |
9 Jul 1992 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16625 |
Matches 1 to 282 of 282
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Probst, Johann Baptist |
9 Jul 1812 | Brandten, Regen, Bavaria | I180732 |
2 |
Bonert, Margaretha |
9 Jul 1816 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39799 |
3 |
Krell, Nikolaus |
9 Jul 1833 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37870 |
4 |
Simon, Mathias |
9 Jul 1844 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I55835 |
5 |
Feldkamp, Anna Maria |
9 Jul 1849 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I21259 |
6 |
Hermus, Henricus |
9 Jul 1855 | Klundert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101317 |
7 |
Berendsen, Johanna |
9 Jul 1862 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68145 |
8 |
Reijbroek, Antonetta |
9 Jul 1877 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133498 |
9 |
Fischer, John |
9 Jul 1887 | I316902 | |
10 |
Meade, Catharine |
9 Jul 1889 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I334940 |
11 |
McCann, Michael |
9 Jul 1890 | I132414 | |
12 |
Monty, Jean Baptiste |
9 Jul 1891 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I147872 |
13 |
Romonesco, Infant |
9 Jul 1891 | Stiphout, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13316 |
14 |
Sweetland, Ruth Hamm |
9 Jul 1891 | I146250 | |
15 |
Verhaagh, Jan Hendrik |
9 Jul 1894 | I127603 | |
16 |
Weiter, Catherine |
9 Jul 1894 | I43283 | |
17 |
Massonet, Peter |
9 Jul 1896 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121635 |
18 |
Yaeger, Bertha |
9 Jul 1896 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I88586 |
19 |
Driessen, Hendrick |
9 Jul 1897 | Gennep, , Limburg, Netherlands | I110043 |
20 |
Brighton, Susan |
9 Jul 1899 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144782 |
21 |
Ebben, John |
9 Jul 1900 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53766 |
22 |
Heise, Frederick A. |
9 Jul 1902 | , Lincoln County, Wisconsin, USA | I123103 |
23 |
Burton, John |
9 Jul 1904 | St. Peter's Colony, Sookato, Canada | I68579 |
24 |
Steffen, John Jacob |
9 Jul 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160415 |
25 |
Noppense, Josephine |
9 Jul 1906 | I155694 | |
26 |
Peeters, Pierre |
9 Jul 1907 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27236 |
27 |
Pouschron, Henretta |
9 Jul 1908 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I121712 |
28 |
Unknown, UnknownF |
9 Jul 1908 | Algoma, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I182404 |
29 |
Bennett, Elhanan Winchester |
9 Jul 1909 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I182808 |
30 |
Johann, Henry G. |
9 Jul 1910 | I183918 | |
31 |
Turriff, Ramdall |
9 Jul 1910 | I167097 | |
32 |
McGeehan, Hon. Robert J. |
9 Jul 1911 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I172549 |
33 |
Watry, Howard |
9 Jul 1912 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I97696 |
34 |
Denis, Augustine |
9 Jul 1913 | I200515 | |
35 |
Michaely, Susanna |
9 Jul 1913 | I123093 | |
36 |
Morrill, Edna Alfreda |
9 Jul 1914 | I329128 | |
37 |
Gunther, Henry |
9 Jul 1916 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I202806 |
38 |
Morack, Herman |
9 Jul 1916 | I195879 | |
39 |
Taugher, Michael |
9 Jul 1919 | Newton, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I324921 |
40 |
Barnard, Charles A. |
9 Jul 1920 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345167 |
41 |
Campbell, Bertha |
9 Jul 1920 | Mandan, Morton, North Dakota, USA | I67485 |
42 |
Fox, Patrick |
9 Jul 1920 | Sagola, Dickenson, Michigan, USA | I317951 |
43 |
Krubex, Anna |
9 Jul 1920 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I123077 |
44 |
O'Connell, John |
9 Jul 1920 | I633 | |
45 |
Dufek, Dorothea |
9 Jul 1921 | Algoma, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I314503 |
46 |
Gilson, Frank |
9 Jul 1922 | , , North Dakota, USA | I176783 |
47 |
Hoellen, Anna |
9 Jul 1923 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41100 |
48 |
Radloff, Joseph M. |
9 Jul 1923 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I122283 |
49 |
Seidel, Joseph |
9 Jul 1924 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I176131 |
50 |
Green, James Arnold |
9 Jul 1925 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I147080 |
51 |
Spencer, Albert M. |
9 Jul 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I206091 |
52 |
Bruening, Augusta |
9 Jul 1926 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192702 |
53 |
Gaschler, Catherine |
9 Jul 1926 | Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA | I344937 |
54 |
O'Brien, Michael |
9 Jul 1926 | Cozad, Dawson, Nebraska, USA | I159150 |
55 |
Schwabenlander, Margaret |
9 Jul 1926 | I124262 | |
56 |
Steffen, Martin |
9 Jul 1926 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171546 |
57 |
VanHimbergen, Anton |
9 Jul 1926 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153364 |
58 |
Wildenberg, Barbara |
9 Jul 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105089 |
59 |
Conway, James |
9 Jul 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165724 |
60 |
Diacon, Hattie Emily |
9 Jul 1929 | , , Iowa, USA | I333852 |
61 |
Langenberg, Mathias |
9 Jul 1930 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I86119 |
62 |
Lauer, Mathias Sr. |
9 Jul 1930 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I26426 |
63 |
Parish, Geraldine Anna Mae |
9 Jul 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172080 |
64 |
Junk, John |
9 Jul 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146359 |
65 |
McHugh, Patrick Henry |
9 Jul 1931 | , Marinette County, Wisconsin, USA | I147490 |
66 |
Bauer, Andrew |
9 Jul 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130421 |
67 |
Binon, Virginia |
9 Jul 1932 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I149862 |
68 |
Ballard, James Earl |
9 Jul 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168770 |
69 |
Mader, Anna |
9 Jul 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176626 |
70 |
Doerfler, Andrew |
9 Jul 1934 | I188287 | |
71 |
Hilker, Pearl Lily Ester |
9 Jul 1934 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I138794 |
72 |
Burt, Arvin |
9 Jul 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147389 |
73 |
Elliott, Etta Mary |
9 Jul 1935 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I58306 |
74 |
Feller, Peter |
9 Jul 1936 | I133621 | |
75 |
Freund, Maria Katherine |
9 Jul 1936 | Taycheedah, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I70146 |
76 |
Kurey, Philip |
9 Jul 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141112 |
77 |
Sambs, Charles |
9 Jul 1936 | I31662 | |
78 |
Collins, Anna |
9 Jul 1937 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I300864 |
79 |
Weyenberg, Edward |
9 Jul 1937 | I49600 | |
80 |
VandeHey, Cornelius |
9 Jul 1938 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I29616 |
81 |
Bellew, William |
9 Jul 1939 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I152385 |
82 |
Schaefelke, Gustuv |
9 Jul 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51842 |
83 |
Gehler, Helen |
9 Jul 1941 | I105448 | |
84 |
Soli, Anton Larsen |
9 Jul 1941 | I2559 | |
85 |
VandenBoom, Hattie |
9 Jul 1941 | I31335 | |
86 |
VanGompel, Cornelia |
9 Jul 1941 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22196 |
87 |
Buelow, Johan Paul Gerhardt |
9 Jul 1942 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319042 |
88 |
Burghardt, Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175011 |
89 |
Jansen, Sophia |
9 Jul 1942 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38263 |
90 |
Sanders, Hendrika |
9 Jul 1942 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I49553 |
91 |
Vanderheiden, Theodore J. |
9 Jul 1942 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7383 |
92 |
Wickesberg, Hugo |
9 Jul 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129816 |
93 |
Coenen, Helena |
9 Jul 1943 | I142854 | |
94 |
McLaughlin, John F. |
9 Jul 1943 | I158948 | |
95 |
Balthazor, Janice |
9 Jul 1944 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185423 |
96 |
Brugger, Raymond A. |
9 Jul 1944 | I152265 | |
97 |
Elsbernd, Alvin J. |
9 Jul 1944 | War - World War II - France | I16036 |
98 |
Kerrigan, Harvey J. |
9 Jul 1944 | , , , France | I137728 |
99 |
Davis, Esther Rosette |
9 Jul 1945 | Valentine, Cherry, Nebraska, USA | I329747 |
100 |
Guettel, Jacob |
9 Jul 1945 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I338027 |
101 |
Murray, Donald Gordon |
9 Jul 1946 | I132156 | |
102 |
Grimm, Carl |
9 Jul 1947 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166847 |
103 |
Peters, Martha |
9 Jul 1947 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29781 |
104 |
Garvey, Rose L. |
9 Jul 1948 | I51797 | |
105 |
Gilman, Ruth |
9 Jul 1948 | I144295 | |
106 |
Oudenhoven, Henry Theodore |
9 Jul 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33510 |
107 |
Schultz, Albert |
9 Jul 1948 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155662 |
108 |
Harvey, Charles |
9 Jul 1949 | I199385 | |
109 |
Huebner, Reynold H. |
9 Jul 1949 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I108002 |
110 |
Kuettel, Fred |
9 Jul 1950 | I76700 | |
111 |
Rentmeester, Marvin |
9 Jul 1950 | I129912 | |
112 |
Schundler, Marie |
9 Jul 1950 | I141169 | |
113 |
Uhlenbrauck, Anna |
9 Jul 1951 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151419 |
114 |
Ciske, Vera |
9 Jul 1952 | I137163 | |
115 |
Kettenhofen, John |
9 Jul 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164971 |
116 |
Staedt, Henry |
9 Jul 1952 | I166567 | |
117 |
VanRyzin, William J. |
9 Jul 1952 | I140077 | |
118 |
Gottschalk, Luella |
9 Jul 1955 | Nichols, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201297 |
119 |
Schilling, Mary M. |
9 Jul 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186209 |
120 |
Haas, Erma |
9 Jul 1956 | I170400 | |
121 |
Lillge, Henry C. |
9 Jul 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164753 |
122 |
Schuh, Claire L. |
9 Jul 1956 | I133237 | |
123 |
Sigl, Louis |
9 Jul 1958 | I142331 | |
124 |
VanEss, Lawrence |
9 Jul 1959 | I156586 | |
125 |
Westphal, George |
9 Jul 1959 | I204879 | |
126 |
Flaten, Olaf |
9 Jul 1961 | I30470 | |
127 |
Lemke, Anton J. |
9 Jul 1961 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119460 |
128 |
Pennenberg, Thomas |
9 Jul 1961 | I135652 | |
129 |
Kleuskens, Maria Johanna |
9 Jul 1962 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I119120 |
130 |
Destaercke, Henry |
9 Jul 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142280 |
131 |
Franz, Emil |
9 Jul 1963 | I79629 | |
132 |
Billig, Peter |
9 Jul 1964 | , Stearns County, Minnesota, USA | I47858 |
133 |
Haensgen, Mary |
9 Jul 1964 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I342841 |
134 |
VanBoxtel, George |
9 Jul 1964 | I196388 | |
135 |
Verhoven, James R. |
9 Jul 1964 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I308882 |
136 |
Martell, Herman |
9 Jul 1965 | Silver Spring, Montgomery, Maryland, USA | I131642 |
137 |
Coenen, Rose |
9 Jul 1966 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27308 |
138 |
Huisman, Albert Paul |
9 Jul 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19093 |
139 |
Walter, Rose |
9 Jul 1966 | I202398 | |
140 |
Weinfurter, George |
9 Jul 1966 | I147838 | |
141 |
Awe, Martha Susanne |
9 Jul 1967 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I74129 |
142 |
Miller, Lillian |
9 Jul 1967 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320877 |
143 |
Ewelt, Cecilia |
9 Jul 1968 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I52318 |
144 |
Frahm, Walter Raymond |
9 Jul 1968 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I337841 |
145 |
Schinke, Robert |
9 Jul 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166412 |
146 |
Ball, Lloyd Taylor |
9 Jul 1969 | I175562 | |
147 |
VanZummeren, John J. |
9 Jul 1969 | I136503 | |
148 |
Appleton, Chester J. |
9 Jul 1970 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3730 |
149 |
Homan, David R. |
9 Jul 1970 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I163997 |
150 |
Kampo, Sylvia |
9 Jul 1970 | I94656 | |
151 |
Smith, Claude S. Jr. |
9 Jul 1970 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320586 |
152 |
vandenBoogaard, Henry |
9 Jul 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69954 |
153 |
VanderVelden, Marie J. |
9 Jul 1970 | I138328 | |
154 |
VanEgeren, Esther |
9 Jul 1970 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I93219 |
155 |
Hawley, Merton |
9 Jul 1971 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I145445 |
156 |
Berken, Gary Roy |
9 Jul 1972 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I194290 |
157 |
Linke, Martha |
9 Jul 1972 | Embarrass, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134293 |
158 |
Smith, Lawrence |
9 Jul 1972 | I152208 | |
159 |
Wolf, Carl Otto |
9 Jul 1972 | I329571 | |
160 |
Wyngaard, George T. |
9 Jul 1972 | I135919 | |
161 |
DeBruin, Brian Lee |
9 Jul 1973 | I206096 | |
162 |
DeGroot, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
9 Jul 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79005 |
163 |
Linzmeier, Robert Charles |
9 Jul 1973 | Glenmore, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I309956 |
164 |
Ritter, Inez M. |
9 Jul 1973 | I16069 | |
165 |
Bayer, Oscar |
9 Jul 1974 | I33203 | |
166 |
Lucas, Ernest Albert Jr. |
9 Jul 1974 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I301259 |
167 |
Vandalen, Ardeil |
9 Jul 1974 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I191637 |
168 |
Waldvogel, Frank |
9 Jul 1974 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I145917 |
169 |
Smith, Darwin Prescott Charles |
9 Jul 1975 | Eugene, Lane, Oregon, USA | I13702 |
170 |
Koepke, William Frank |
9 Jul 1976 | San Bernardino, San Bernardino, California, USA | I206600 |
171 |
Kuhn, Robert |
9 Jul 1976 | I76649 | |
172 |
Unknown, Katherine Jahnke |
9 Jul 1976 | I174722 | |
173 |
Doran, William |
9 Jul 1977 | , , Florida, USA | I83954 |
174 |
Dunks, Earl |
9 Jul 1977 | I147775 | |
175 |
Ullman, Beatrice |
9 Jul 1978 | I307765 | |
176 |
Sturm, Maynard |
9 Jul 1979 | I308468 | |
177 |
Dryer, Olin |
9 Jul 1980 | I319411 | |
178 |
Schulze, Dohn Wayne |
9 Jul 1980 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197384 |
179 |
Esler, David W. |
9 Jul 1981 | I135760 | |
180 |
Kronschnabel, Felicita Mary |
9 Jul 1981 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I62139 |
181 |
VanZummeren, Anna |
9 Jul 1981 | I136938 | |
182 |
Verhoeven, Petronella "Nellie" |
9 Jul 1981 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18335 |
183 |
Burkart, Bernice |
9 Jul 1982 | I30262 | |
184 |
Jusko, Helen S. |
9 Jul 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142178 |
185 |
Knox, Edward Thomas |
9 Jul 1982 | I109371 | |
186 |
Scidmore, Robert |
9 Jul 1982 | Curtiss, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I158395 |
187 |
Heiting, Anna |
9 Jul 1983 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108419 |
188 |
Kaster, Sister Eugenia Gardina |
9 Jul 1983 | I126692 | |
189 |
Kaster, Theresa |
9 Jul 1983 | I126693 | |
190 |
Liethen, Henry Paul |
9 Jul 1983 | I60614 | |
191 |
Dockry, Donald Sr. |
9 Jul 1985 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I313637 |
192 |
Veldman, Howard Jerome Jr. |
9 Jul 1985 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85033 |
193 |
Villman, Vivian |
9 Jul 1985 | I21997 | |
194 |
Dusick, William J. |
9 Jul 1986 | Cornelius, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49047 |
195 |
Jerke, Harold J. |
9 Jul 1986 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72978 |
196 |
Goese, Olga Anna Augusta |
9 Jul 1987 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205086 |
197 |
Jansen, Marion |
9 Jul 1987 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69069 |
198 |
VanBerkel, Martinus Hendrikus |
9 Jul 1987 | Helmond, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13206 |
199 |
Wulterkens, Conrad |
9 Jul 1987 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142636 |
200 |
Verhagen, JoAnna |
9 Jul 1988 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1446 |
201 |
Dewald, Alfons |
9 Jul 1989 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39329 |
202 |
Techlin, Hilda A. |
9 Jul 1989 | I99443 | |
203 |
Aerts, Justin Joseph Blake |
9 Jul 1990 | I317504 | |
204 |
Ruhoff, Esther Johanna |
9 Jul 1990 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I21207 |
205 |
Tiensvold, Lloyd |
9 Jul 1990 | I48003 | |
206 |
Zastrow, Richard G. |
9 Jul 1991 | I178874 | |
207 |
Holschuh, Robert Lee IIII |
9 Jul 1992 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16625 |
208 |
DeCleene, Lawrence Peter |
9 Jul 1993 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I102511 |
209 |
Mertens, Carl |
9 Jul 1993 | Dorchester, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I159744 |
210 |
Porter, David |
9 Jul 1993 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I177874 |
211 |
Rauen, Lloyd T. |
9 Jul 1993 | I167263 | |
212 |
Coenen, Raymond H. |
9 Jul 1994 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142852 |
213 |
Maurer, Kermit L. |
9 Jul 1994 | I138474 | |
214 |
Mielke, Ada |
9 Jul 1994 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I167687 |
215 |
Sommers, Eugene Henry |
9 Jul 1994 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I115653 |
216 |
Jacobs, Laverne Martha |
9 Jul 1995 | I131052 | |
217 |
Merkel, Rosella |
9 Jul 1995 | Wausaukee, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I142564 |
218 |
Hansen, Estelle Rosemary |
9 Jul 1996 | I58039 | |
219 |
Gear, James Norbert |
9 Jul 1998 | I315033 | |
220 |
Knoespel, Herbert William |
9 Jul 1998 | I169121 | |
221 |
Seidl, James |
9 Jul 1999 | Cable, Bayfield, Wisconsin, USA | I16336 |
222 |
Mollon, Mary Jane |
9 Jul 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128843 |
223 |
Schmidt, Steven |
9 Jul 2000 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175622 |
224 |
Schommer, Oliver John |
9 Jul 2000 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I134399 |
225 |
Vandeyacht, Clifford Gerard |
9 Jul 2000 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16005 |
226 |
Huhn, Donald |
9 Jul 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85897 |
227 |
Ogrin, Mary A. |
9 Jul 2001 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315073 |
228 |
Rosin, Ervin T. |
9 Jul 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48405 |
229 |
Verhoeven, Edgar Anthony |
9 Jul 2001 | I95701 | |
230 |
Bessett, Vernerd |
9 Jul 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171754 |
231 |
Marcks, Isabelle Ann |
9 Jul 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343465 |
232 |
Murphy, Priscilla Ruth |
9 Jul 2002 | , Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I179570 |
233 |
Raymaker, Ann |
9 Jul 2002 | Englewood, Sarasota, Florida, USA | I83999 |
234 |
Mulry, Leone Grace |
9 Jul 2003 | I138910 | |
235 |
Cuene, Wilfred |
9 Jul 2004 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119392 |
236 |
Chaudoir, Donald |
9 Jul 2005 | I41133 | |
237 |
Adrian, Ivan M. |
9 Jul 2006 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I89238 |
238 |
Holzwart, Kyle |
9 Jul 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I313365 |
239 |
Ottman, Jesse J. |
9 Jul 2006 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I107766 |
240 |
Poehlman, Dorothy |
9 Jul 2006 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I313366 |
241 |
Popp, Gary J. |
9 Jul 2006 | I205852 | |
242 |
Tennessen, Gertrude R. |
9 Jul 2006 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25061 |
243 |
Toonen, Rita Marie |
9 Jul 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107744 |
244 |
Blazek, Wenzel |
9 Jul 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112543 |
245 |
Brown, Joseph W. |
9 Jul 2007 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I112537 |
246 |
Jacob, Ruth |
9 Jul 2007 | I162683 | |
247 |
Kramer, Stanley A. |
9 Jul 2007 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315127 |
248 |
Staszak, Regina M. |
9 Jul 2007 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315247 |
249 |
Werth, Hilda |
9 Jul 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33856 |
250 |
Meyer, Evelyn Anna |
9 Jul 2008 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I127354 |
251 |
Murphy, Kerry |
9 Jul 2008 | San Rafael, Marin, California, USA | I151557 |
252 |
Nate, Thomas |
9 Jul 2008 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I148390 |
253 |
Grimmer, Sandra Lynn |
9 Jul 2009 | Rapid City, Pennington, South Dakota, USA | I205945 |
254 |
Hackbarth, Edgar Jr. |
9 Jul 2009 | I156775 | |
255 |
Kelly, Doris |
9 Jul 2009 | I30534 | |
256 |
Paynter, Bruce |
9 Jul 2009 | I317362 | |
257 |
Clark, Patrick |
9 Jul 2010 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I156460 |
258 |
Parizek, Norman |
9 Jul 2010 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I174258 |
259 |
Thompson, Samuel G. |
09 Jul 2010 | I347603 | |
260 |
Blake, Mary Jane |
9 Jul 2011 | I104795 | |
261 |
Kaminski, Robert |
9 Jul 2011 | I321413 | |
262 |
Podobinski, Daniel |
9 Jul 2011 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I322175 |
263 |
VerVoort, Mary Jane |
9 Jul 2011 | I22874 | |
264 |
Blajeski, Anthony |
9 Jul 2012 | I322913 | |
265 |
VandenHeuvel, Joseph |
9 Jul 2012 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167521 |
266 |
VanGroll, Bernadine |
9 Jul 2012 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99630 |
267 |
Douglas, Donna Joyce |
9 Jul 2013 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171472 |
268 |
Lornson, Mary |
9 Jul 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144612 |
269 |
VanderZanden, Jeremy |
9 Jul 2013 | I126826 | |
270 |
Erban, Marion |
9 Jul 2014 | I335167 | |
271 |
Hammel, Nancy |
9 Jul 2014 | I61237 | |
272 |
Sprangers, Joseph Hermon |
9 Jul 2015 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I43696 |
273 |
Thorson, Jerome |
9 Jul 2015 | I182484 | |
274 |
Bauer, Mary K. |
9 Jul 2017 | I341615 | |
275 |
Mueller, Donald |
9 Jul 2017 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166080 |
276 |
Brooks, Brenda |
9 Jul 2018 | I34822 | |
277 |
Grinbergs, Juris |
9 Jul 2018 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17655 |
278 |
Penterman, Leo J. |
9 Jul 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90569 |
279 |
Skibba, John |
09 Jul 2019 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104515 |
280 |
Tiedemann, Carol June |
09 Jul 2019 | The Bay at Nu Roc Health and Rehabilitation Center, Laona, WIsconsin, USA | I203402 |
281 |
Brehmer, Carol A. |
09 Jul 2020 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174961 |
282 |
Phillips, Margaret Elizabeth |
09 Jul 2022 | Santa Ana, California | I346390 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanHandel, Antonetta |
Aft 8 Jul 1876 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I102446 |
2 |
Tischer, Frederick K. |
Aft 8 Jul 1893 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I317150 |
3 |
VandenBoogart, Lawrence |
Aft 8 Jul 1895 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I80749 |
4 |
Fenton, O'Gilvie |
Aft 8 Jul 1898 | Fairview Cemetery, Greenleaf, Wisconsin, USA | I176759 |
5 |
Geurts, Annie |
Aft 8 Jul 1908 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I134359 |
6 |
McNamara, Mary Rosalia |
9 Jul 1910 | Calvary Cemetery, Yakima, Washington, USA | I37795 |
7 |
Rice, Mary |
Aft 8 Jul 1918 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I30833 |
8 |
Jaeger, Joseph |
9 Jul 1923 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I318060 |
9 |
Ebben, John E. |
Aft 8 Jul 1926 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I22727 |
10 |
Welter, David Ben |
9 Jul 1930 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I134613 |
11 |
Keller, Joan Mary |
Aft 8 Jul 1934 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I120682 |
12 |
Eiting, Elmer Bernard |
Aft 8 Jul 1947 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I10378 |
13 |
McDaniel, Henry |
Aft 8 Jul 1948 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I91890 |
14 |
McCabe, Stephen Patrick |
Aft 8 Jul 1955 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I68219 |
15 |
Newman, Wilhelmina |
Aft 8 Jul 1955 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I28672 |
16 |
Kersten, William Anton |
Aft 8 Jul 1960 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I83677 |
17 |
VanZeeland, William |
Aft 8 Jul 1962 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I65094 |
18 |
Evers, John Henry |
Aft 8 Jul 1964 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I22857 |
19 |
Ecker, Ramona Lillian |
Aft 8 Jul 1982 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I2438 |
20 |
Verbeten, Theodore |
Aft 8 Jul 1982 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I142295 |
21 |
Wyngaard, Albert Julius |
Aft 8 Jul 1984 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I139575 |
22 |
Zapp, Gerald Anthony |
Aft 8 Jul 1987 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I25001 |
23 |
Piepkorn, Milton |
Aft 8 Jul 1989 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I109040 |
24 |
Heiting, Mildred Josephine |
Aft 8 Jul 1990 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I32114 |
25 |
VanderZanden, Cyril |
Aft 8 Jul 1990 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139216 |
26 |
Driessen, David H. |
Aft 8 Jul 1991 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I132579 |
27 |
VanDeLoo, Reverend Norbert Aloysius |
Aft 8 Jul 1991 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I14546 |
28 |
Young, Irvin J. |
Aft 8 Jul 1991 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140371 |
29 |
VanHandel, Rosemary |
Aft 8 Jul 1992 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I63757 |
30 |
Welhouse, Theresa Georgina |
Aft 8 Jul 1992 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I63844 |
31 |
Penterman, Peter J. |
Aft 8 Jul 1993 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I19914 |
32 |
Boots, Martin |
Aft 8 Jul 1994 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I133420 |
33 |
Yingling, Milton J. |
Aft 8 Jul 1994 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I31489 |
34 |
VanOss, Hubert H. |
Aft 8 Jul 1996 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I45269 |
35 |
Pleshek, Dale Nicholas |
Aft 8 Jul 1998 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I74619 |
36 |
Bongers, Lucinda Hattie |
Aft 8 Jul 2001 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I3394 |
37 |
Kohl, Joyce E. |
Aft 8 Jul 2001 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I107757 |
38 |
VerVoort, Anthony H. |
Aft 8 Jul 2001 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I112759 |
39 |
Santkuyl, Norbert L. |
Aft 8 Jul 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136475 |
40 |
Wiegand, Eunice I. |
9 Jul 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139867 |
41 |
Olive, Edwina A. |
Aft 8 Jul 2004 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I77417 |
42 |
Diedrich, Donna L. |
Aft 8 Jul 2006 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I41644 |
43 |
Cumber, Kenneth |
Aft 8 Jul 2007 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I189081 |
44 |
Hughes, Leo E. |
Aft 8 Jul 2007 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I77784 |
45 |
Jury, Mary J. |
Aft 8 Jul 2008 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I148379 |
46 |
Wydeven, Gerald "Square" |
Aft 8 Jul 2008 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147621 |
47 |
Conrad, Blanche Pauline |
9 Jul 2010 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I12804 |
Matches 1 to 45 of 45
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Probst, Franz
Weber, Clara |
9 Jul 1770 | Regen, Regen, , Bayern, Germany | I180756 I180755 |
2 |
Woelfel, Ulrich
Ramstock, Kunigunda |
9 Jul 1816 | St. Walburga's Church, Kirchrottenbach, Germany | I195662 I170921 |
3 |
Ariaens, Henricus
Vandenberg, Johanna |
9 Jul 1829 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I84712 I84718 |
4 |
Seubert, Nicholas
Franz, Margareth |
9 Jul 1838 | Wimmelbach, , Hausen, Germany | I171199 I171200 |
5 |
Kerstens, Adrianus
vanEekelen, Adriana Cornelia |
9 Jul 1841 | I153431 I153432 | |
6 |
VanOoyen, Hendrik
VanSmallen, Reka |
9 Jul 1842 | Buurmalsen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I121975 I121976 |
7 |
Toonen, Martin
Peeters, Cornelia |
9 Jul 1859 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I156034 I154641 |
8 |
Metz, John
Philippi, Johanna |
9 Jul 1875 | I112724 I112723 | |
9 |
Bachelier, Philipp Peter
Kohl, Barbara |
9 Jul 1878 | , , , Germany | I60732 I60740 |
10 |
Denstedt, John
Bergman, Mary |
9 Jul 1882 | I340420 I340421 | |
11 |
Meuer, Christian "Chris"
Allen, Harriet |
9 Jul 1891 | Bristol, Day, South Dakota, USA | I151260 I151261 |
12 |
Krause, Emil
Schinke, Bertha Lucille |
9 Jul 1901 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163831 I188567 |
13 |
Ruppert, Albert
Jackson, Maude F. |
9 Jul 1901 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I6993 I22573 |
14 |
Schuh, Andrew
Scholl, Mary Margaret |
9 Jul 1901 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36771 I40119 |
15 |
Rohrer, Sylvester
Pritzl, Theresa |
9 Jul 1902 | Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116694 I116693 |
16 |
Beyer, Emil
Heup, Anna |
9 Jul 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143436 I137702 |
17 |
Gehrke, William Fredrich August
Griepentrog, Bertha Barbara |
9 Jul 1912 | I173138 I173139 | |
18 |
Sippel, Edwin
Will, Rose Wilhelmina |
9 Jul 1919 | I324098 I324100 | |
19 |
Ham, Earl
Simpson, Leone |
9 Jul 1921 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I124366 I196833 |
20 |
Wenneman, William
Sommers, Cecelia Mary |
9 Jul 1924 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I192837 I99688 |
21 |
Evers, Joseph Henry
Hietpas, Josephine Harriet |
9 Jul 1930 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23132 I23128 |
22 |
Herman, Robert
Wettstein, Edna |
9 Jul 1934 | I319537 I319538 | |
23 |
Thiel, Clifford
Gilkey, Geneva Marie |
9 Jul 1934 | Elgin, Kane, Illinois, USA | I5744 I5741 |
24 |
Desjarlais, George
Jagiello, Sophie Saloma |
9 Jul 1935 | Lena, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I318622 I318621 |
25 |
Gardner, Chester
Dorn, Hildegarde |
9 Jul 1935 | I111790 I111789 | |
26 |
Kerkhoff, Raymond Peter
VandeHey, Lucile Jacobina |
9 Jul 1935 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30105 I30094 |
27 |
Seyfert, Arnold D.
Melchiors, Rose A. |
9 Jul 1935 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I120557 I120556 |
28 |
Shillcox, John
Diedrich, Dorothy |
9 Jul 1935 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I76027 I76021 |
29 |
VanDyke, Merlin
Kohn, Vera Mae |
9 Jul 1935 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I92441 I135024 |
30 |
Rogers, Clifford August
Koehn, Dorothea |
9 Jul 1936 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I175486 I175485 |
31 |
Hartzheim, Bernard "Benjamin"
Cripps, Winifred |
9 Jul 1938 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I34418 I5004 |
32 |
Bies, Raymond M.
Schmidt, Agnes |
9 Jul 1940 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60496 I60499 |
33 |
Wendt, Alvin
Wussow, Lucille |
9 Jul 1941 | I200437 I200436 | |
34 |
Coonen, Thomas John
Schumacher, Edna Esther |
9 Jul 1943 | I1061 I26220 | |
35 |
Kauth, Joseph James
Dombrovski, Lucille Martha |
9 Jul 1944 | I21260 I21248 | |
36 |
Wiegman, Walter Clarence
Opper, Eleanor |
9 Jul 1945 | Cudahy, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I345938 I345937 |
37 |
Biese, Eugene Francis
Thein, Elizabeth "Betty" |
9 Jul 1946 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7338 I111133 |
38 |
vandenHoogen, Herman
Janssen, Claudia |
9 Jul 1946 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I83602 I93535 |
39 |
Vosters, Norbert John
DeBacker, Harriet F. |
9 Jul 1946 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I51974 I51987 |
40 |
Janssen, Roman George
Mancl, Bernice Frances |
9 Jul 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99601 I68106 |
41 |
Maloney, John Martin
Blohoweak, Lorraine |
9 Jul 1949 | St. Mary Of The Angel Church, Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin | I127039 I127038 |
42 |
Stuyvenberg, Robert Henry
Hietpas, Junia |
9 Jul 1949 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61709 I22748 |
43 |
Gilbert, Donald
Weisen, Pauline |
9 Jul 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157030 I157031 |
44 |
Schoenian, Siegfried
Lemke, Lois |
9 Jul 1955 | I144297 I76709 | |
45 |
Howard, Charles Harrison
Erdmann, Edna Mathilda Bertha |
I348061 I158501 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brighton, Susan |
9 Jul 1900 | I144782 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graf, Edward Gottlieb Wilhelm |
9 Jul 1876 | I344241 | |
2 |
Graf, Herman |
9 Jul 1876 | I194420 | |
3 |
Timm, Edward |
9 Jul 1899 | St. John Lutheran Church, Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I166289 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barenbrugge, Anna Margaret |
9 Jul 1778 | I26292 | |
2 |
Röke, Anna Margaretha Elisabeth |
9 Jul 1784 | I3465 | |
3 |
Dulker, Bernard Joseph |
9 Jul 1787 | I3638 | |
4 |
Kropman, Maria |
9 Jul 1810 | I141036 | |
5 |
Town, Grace Myrtle |
9 Jul 1883 | I339619 | |
6 |
Smet, Anna |
9 Jul 1886 | I136061 | |
7 |
Dietzler, Charles |
9 Jul 1888 | I108919 | |
8 |
Nolan, Robert |
9 Jul 1892 | I108674 | |
9 |
Packard, Lorna |
9 Jul 1904 | I197345 | |
10 |
Rohan, Maud |
9 Jul 1906 | I36688 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Biemans, Johannes |
9 Jul 1816 | I103297 | |
2 |
Puls, Carl Wolf |
9 Jul 1880 | I171459 | |
3 |
Nolan, Robert |
9 Jul 1895 | I108674 | |
4 |
Ruppert, Marie |
9 Jul 1895 | I42497 | |
5 |
Shoemaker, Harlan E. |
9 Jul 1923 | I88367 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McCann, Michael |
9 Jul 1890 | I132414 | |
2 |
Billig, Peter |
9 Jul 1964 | I47858 | |
3 |
Liethen, Henry Paul |
9 Jul 1983 | I60614 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon, Mathias |
9 Jul 1844 | I55835 | |
2 |
Wickesberg, Hugo |
9 Jul 1942 | Outagamie Vol. 38 Page 423 | I129816 |
3 |
Pennenberg, Thomas |
9 Jul 1961 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 020662 | I135652 |
4 |
Huisman, Albert Paul |
9 Jul 1966 | Outagamie Vol 81 page 401 | I19093 |
5 |
VanZummeren, John J. |
9 Jul 1969 | Wisconsin Death Index 199 - 1997 | I136503 |
6 |
Appleton, Chester J. |
9 Jul 1970 | I3730 | |
7 |
DeGroot, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
9 Jul 1973 | Outagamie death vol. 92 p. 459 | I79005 |
8 |
Bayer, Oscar |
9 Jul 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959 - 1997 | I33203 |
9 |
Lucas, Ernest Albert Jr. |
9 Jul 1974 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I301259 |
10 |
Lucas, Ernest Albert Jr. |
9 Jul 1974 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I301259 |
11 |
Doran, William |
9 Jul 1977 | I83954 | |
12 |
Dryer, Olin |
9 Jul 1980 | I319411 | |
13 |
Verhoeven, Petronella "Nellie" |
9 Jul 1981 | I18335 | |
14 |
Villman, Vivian |
9 Jul 1985 | I21997 | |
15 |
Goese, Olga Anna Augusta |
9 Jul 1987 | I205086 | |
16 |
Jansen, Marion |
9 Jul 1987 | I69069 | |
17 |
Verhagen, JoAnna |
9 Jul 1988 | I1446 | |
18 |
Rauen, Lloyd T. |
9 Jul 1993 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I167263 |
19 |
Sommers, Eugene Henry |
9 Jul 1994 | I115653 | |
20 |
Seidl, James |
9 Jul 1999 | I16336 | |
21 |
Schmidt, Steven |
9 Jul 2000 | I175622 | |
22 |
Huhn, Donald |
9 Jul 2001 | I85897 | |
23 |
Verhoeven, Edgar Anthony |
9 Jul 2001 | I95701 | |
24 |
Popp, Gary J. |
9 Jul 2006 | I205852 | |
25 |
Murphy, Kerry |
9 Jul 2008 | I151557 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baeb, Josephine |
9 Jul 1885 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I133599 |
2 |
Bries, Jerome |
9 Jul 1885 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I142630 |
3 |
DeGroot, Frances |
Aft 8 Jul 1887 | Unknown | I136822 |
4 |
Verstynen, Leo |
Aft 8 Jul 1896 | Unknown | I134748 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hausinger, Jack P. |
Between 9 Jul 1918 and 13 May 1919 | WWI, | I186951 |
2 |
Peters, Joseph |
From 9 Jul 1918 to 8 Jan 1919 | WWI, US Army | I146823 |
3 |
Pahl, Bruce |
Between 9 Jul 1941 and 2 Mar 1946 | WWII | I115424 |
4 |
Delrow, Edward |
Between 9 Jul 1942 and 5 Nov 1945 | WWII, Navy | I179283 |
5 |
Potratz, John Charles |
Between 9 Jul 1942 and 26 Feb 1946 | WWII, US army | I183054 |
6 |
Borree, Alvin |
Between 9 Jul 1943 and 13 Apr 1946 | WWII - US Army | I184203 |
7 |
Sanders, Robert Stephen |
Between 9 Jul 1943 and 6 Mar 1946 | WWII, US Army | I32525 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Egan, George Jr. |
9 Jul 1948 | Kaukauna Times | I171976 |
2 |
Pendergast, Cyrill |
9 Jul 1948 | Kaukauna Times | I7335 |
Matches 1 to 95 of 95
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandebogart, Henry |
9 Jul 1863 | Appleton Motor | I146695 |
2 |
Britten, Maria Susan |
9 Jul 1903 | Der Nord Western | I322673 |
3 |
Lambie, C. Lester |
Aft 8 Jul 1908 | I124968 | |
4 |
Paschen, Edward |
9 Jul 1909 | Kaukauna Times | I204840 |
5 |
Spencer, Mary Elizabeth |
9 Jul 1909 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204868 |
6 |
Verkuilen, Minnie |
9 Jul 1914 | Kaukauna Sun | I112838 |
7 |
Helmrath, Anton |
9 Jul 1921 | Appleton Post Crescent | I164054 |
8 |
Spencer, Albert M. |
9 Jul 1925 | Appleton Post Crescent | I206091 |
9 |
Alten, William C. |
9 Jul 1928 | Sheboygan Press | I343860 |
10 |
Kamps, William |
9 Jul 1929 | Kaukauna Times | I134515 |
11 |
Schaefelke, Gustuv |
9 Jul 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51842 |
12 |
Gehler, Helen |
9 Jul 1941 | Appleton Post Crescent | I105448 |
13 |
Kreiman, Augusta |
9 Jul 1942 | Chilton Times | I181610 |
14 |
Wickesberg, Hugo |
9 Jul 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129816 |
15 |
McLaughlin, John F. |
9 Jul 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158948 |
16 |
McDaniel, Henry |
9 Jul 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I91890 |
17 |
Oudenhoven, Henry Theodore |
9 Jul 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33510 |
18 |
Probst, Clarence A. |
9 Jul 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I72944 |
19 |
Salm, John A. |
Aft 8 Jul 1950 | I100237 | |
20 |
Grootemont, Michael J. |
9 Jul 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111338 |
21 |
Schuler, Ferdinand E. "Fred" |
9 Jul 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I110214 |
22 |
Staedt, Henry |
9 Jul 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166567 |
23 |
VanRyzin, William J. |
9 Jul 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140077 |
24 |
Muehl, Joseph |
9 Jul 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187874 |
25 |
Lautenschlager, Edgar |
9 Jul 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119719 |
26 |
VanZeeland, William |
9 Jul 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I65094 |
27 |
Evers, John Henry |
9 Jul 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22857 |
28 |
Hoffman, Simon |
9 Jul 1964 | APC | I5094 |
29 |
Schinke, Robert |
9 Jul 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166412 |
30 |
Reault, Wilfred W. |
Aft 8 Jul 1970 | I31457 | |
31 |
Petersen, Arthur |
Aft 8 Jul 1979 | I143000 | |
32 |
Esler, David W. |
9 Jul 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135760 |
33 |
Kronschnabel, Felicita Mary |
9 Jul 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I62139 |
34 |
Micke, Kenneth Bernard |
Aft 8 Jul 1981 | I12404 | |
35 |
VanZummeren, Anna |
9 Jul 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136938 |
36 |
Ecker, Ramona Lillian |
9 Jul 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I2438 |
37 |
Brandenburg, Emil |
9 Jul 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I106979 |
38 |
Ceelen, Theodora Maria |
9 Jul 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136751 |
39 |
Tucker, Patrick |
9 Jul 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I50657 |
40 |
Tate, Vaden Jenny |
9 Jul 1990 | Fond du Lac Reporter | I138713 |
41 |
VanDeLoo, Reverend Norbert Aloysius |
9 Jul 1991 | Appleton Post Crescent | I14546 |
42 |
Young, Irvin J. |
9 Jul 1991 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140371 |
43 |
Tank, Albert H. |
9 Jul 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I141147 |
44 |
Penterman, Peter J. |
Aft 8 Jul 1993 | I19914 | |
45 |
Schneider, Irene Stella |
9 Jul 1995 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180380 |
46 |
Vaughn, Constance Margaret |
9 Jul 1995 | Wisconsin State Journal | I22633 |
47 |
Jaeckels, Earl John |
9 Jul 1997 | Omaha World Herald | I21431 |
48 |
Jones, James William |
Aft 8 Jul 1997 | I35466 | |
49 |
Pleshek, Dale Nicholas |
Aft 8 Jul 1998 | I74619 | |
50 |
Mereness, Marion |
9 Jul 1999 | Kaukauna Times | I335973 |
51 |
Dresang, Delbert |
9 Jul 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I57085 |
52 |
Geyso, Richard E. |
9 Jul 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I164482 |
53 |
Meyer, Martha |
9 Jul 2000 | I167452 | |
54 |
Bongers, Lucinda Hattie |
Aft 8 Jul 2001 | I3394 | |
55 |
Kohl, Joyce E. |
9 Jul 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107757 |
56 |
Kersten, Miriam Helen |
Aft 8 Jul 2003 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I150784 |
57 |
Rieder, Melvin |
9 Jul 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312743 |
58 |
Romenesko, Sharon Ann |
9 Jul 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12912 |
59 |
Stuck, Sharon Ann |
9 Jul 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320707 |
60 |
Belongea, Richard J. |
9 Jul 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77407 |
61 |
Gerrits, Helen F. |
9 Jul 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30488 |
62 |
Johnson, Eugene "Coyote" |
9 Jul 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195071 |
63 |
Diedrich, Donna L. |
Aft 8 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41644 |
64 |
Popp, Gary J. |
9 Jul 2006 | I205852 | |
65 |
Powers, Sherman John |
9 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I286 |
66 |
VandenHeuvel, Helen |
9 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I8086 |
67 |
Wickesberg, Ariel |
9 Jul 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I123903 |
68 |
Malvitz, Florence M. |
9 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312426 |
69 |
vandeLogt, Trudy |
9 Jul 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I112860 |
70 |
Wydeven, Gerald "Square" |
9 Jul 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I147621 |
71 |
Conradt, Kenneth |
9 Jul 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189135 |
72 |
Diny, Leona T. |
9 Jul 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I105890 |
73 |
Elsbernd, Leo |
Aft 8 Jul 2009 | I46869 | |
74 |
Olm, Elinore L. |
9 Jul 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156246 |
75 |
Pieragostini, Daniel J. |
9 Jul 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I317253 |
76 |
Schultz, Virginia |
9 Jul 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156243 |
77 |
Tessen, Lester |
9 Jul 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I317250 |
78 |
Hartzheim, Edna |
9 Jul 2010 | I64393 | |
79 |
Ames, Ardys |
9 Jul 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186942 |
80 |
Helms, Virgil Carl |
9 Jul 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I88769 |
81 |
Kasperek, James Stanley |
9 Jul 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321411 |
82 |
DuFrane, Dennis R. "Dewey" |
9 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I70675 |
83 |
Hintzke, John Edward |
9 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324401 |
84 |
Jochman, Donald G. |
9 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126680 |
85 |
Lohrenz, Barbara Ann |
9 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324402 |
86 |
Polman, Joseph J. "Joe" |
9 Jul 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111128 |
87 |
Schnese, Arline I. |
9 Jul 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I1115 |
88 |
Wittmann, Myron |
9 Jul 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134067 |
89 |
Hopfensperger, Karen |
9 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I73305 |
90 |
Schommer, Annette |
9 Jul 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I114810 |
91 |
Wilpolt, Evelyn Germaine |
Aft 8 Jul 2015 | I147 | |
92 |
Fox, Norbert |
9 Jul 2016 | APC | I21828 |
93 |
Gonnering, Gary Jack |
9 Jul 2016 | APC | I12933 |
94 |
Nelessen, Dolores C. |
9 Jul 2016 | APC | I8904 |
95 |
Buesing, Ralph |
9 Jul 2018 | APC | I322239 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermus, Adrianus |
Bef 10 Jul 1941 | Priest | I105021 |
2 |
Zwiers, Pamela |
Aft 8 Jul 1944 | Home Maker | I12914 |
3 |
Harney, Corinne M. |
Bef 10 Jul 1957 | none | I55831 |
4 |
Dorsey, Thomas William |
Bef 10 Jul 1962 | Farmer | I16898 |
5 |
Dorsey, Thomas William |
Bef 10 Jul 1962 | former chairman of the old Agriculteral Adjustment Association | I16898 |
6 |
VanDyke, Laurene |
Bef 10 Jul 1979 | Unknown | I820 |
7 |
VanSchyndel, Sylvester Joseph |
Bef 10 Jul 2000 | founder & pres Badger Metals, Inc. | I19569 |
8 |
Jirikowic, Gladys Helen |
Bef 10 Jul 2004 | Unknown | I5812 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brockman, Henry Julius |
9 Jul 1866 | son of Charles Carl Brockman (3/20/1825 - 10/1/1906) and Dorothea Storbeck… | I201174 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eiting, Elmer Bernard |
Aft 8 Jul 1947 | I10378 | |
2 |
Prestil, Mathew J. |
Aft 8 Jul 1977 | I327573 | |
3 |
Pleshek, Dale Nicholas |
Aft 8 Jul 1998 | I74619 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Speel, Sister Mary Bilhildis Elizabeth "Bertha" O. S. F. |
9 Jul 1901 | Order of Franciscan Sisters of Christian Charity | I111256 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs