Name Index for the Freedom History Book



Index of names in the Freedom History Book


LAST MAIDEN NAME First Name Spouse First Name Spouse Last Name Date Page Numbers
AadEliasJeanne Faye "Weiner"Springstroh419, 420, 421, 422
AadEliasJeanne Faye "Weiner"Springstroh419, 420, 421, 422
AadNatalya [Elias/Jeanne]421
AadSalim [Elias/Jeanne]421
AadWaseem [Elias/Jeanne]421
AbbottAlfred33
AbbottCharles33
AbbottElon (Eland) B. / E.B.EllenWebster3, 5, 23, 33, 113, 138
AbbottMargaret294
AbbottWilliam33
AbelDeanne147
Abendroth??IdaReinke371
AbholdBeckyAlanEffa275
AbitzBob271
AbitzJay262
AbitzRoyAlmira "Honey"Arnoldussen281, 383
AbrahamDavidNancyGarvey305
AbrahamDavid [David/Nancy]305
AbrahamDiane [David/Nancy]305
AbrahamPatricia [David/Nancy]305
AbrahamPaul [David/Nancy]305
AbrahamRobert [David/Nancy]305
AbrahamsonEric252
AbrahamsonLennert114, 122
AcordTomRachelBrockman284
AdamsChina3, 389, 392
AdlerDawn [Randy/Marilyn]435
AdlerMichelle [Randy/Marilyn]BarryWest435
AdlerRandyMarilynVanAsten434, 435
AdlerRyan [Randy/Marilyn]435
AdolphMargaretArnoldBiese9.22.1862435
AdriansAlice18, 67
AdriansJohn [Peter/ ??]LucyJuley181217, 18, 68, 72, 344, 364
AdriansJoshJessicaVanEperen286
AdriansMathias [Peter/??]18, 68, 344
AdriansN.H.114
AdriansNicholas [John/Lucy]Mary/MariaPfeiffer/Pfieffer185417, 68, 116, 344, 363,
364
AdriansPeter [John/Lucy]17, 18, 19, 67, 68, 115,
344
AehrenDawnGaryVandenberg459
AertsMaryJohnGeurts445
AertsNathan243
AgnesSr. Mary Charissima182
AhlesLouAnn197
AhrensElla215
AkeyJackieEarlSchommer380
AlanizAndrew [Joe/Amy]302
AlanizJacob [Joe/Amy]302
AlanizJoeAmyFox302
AlbersBernardDelores "Laurie"VanCamp436, 437, 440
AlbersBonnieRichardMoyse276
AlbersChristian318
AlbersDaleMarthaBecker276
AlbersDavePennyThyes318
AlbersGabrielle318
AlbersJohannaIrvinVanDenHeuvel11.26.1918440
AlbersJoseph318
AlbersKennethPatriciaLucas276
AlbersMartinMaryMinten440
AlbersSr. Matilda440
AlbersRayHelen???440
AlbersSamMarie???440
AlbersThomasDebraHannan276
AlbersWilbertAudreyKieffer1923167, 276
AlbersWilbur168
AlbrectGingerDarylVandenberg459
AleschPatriciaJosephRoche306
AllenAbigail297
AllenCoryPaulineVerkuilen297
AllgeyerBob81
AllgeyerGaryJeanWeyers472
AllgeyerMary81
AllgeyerRobertMary JaneSchommer381
AlvordE.34
AlvordElra/Al116
AmbrosiusA.251
AmbrosiusAlbert "Al"MaryRentmeester289, 415
AmbrosiusAliceJoseph "Joe"Daul11.15.1918289, 415, 435
AmbrosiusAndy262
AmbrosiusBeckyDuaneOudenhoven317
AmbrosiusIreneRubenSmith289, 404, 406, 408, 412,
415
AmbrosiusJamesGenevaCalaway289
AmbrosiusJaneServaniusVandenberg458
AmbrosiusJeanJerryDaul289
AmbrosiusJim416
AmbrosiusLuellaHenryVanRossum445
AmbrosiusMaryBillLinskens (1)289
AmbrosiusMaryBernieVanDreel (2)289
AmbrosiusMillieDonKleuskens289
AmbrosiusPatRobertDeering (1)289
AmbrosiusPatBillRobuck (2)289
AmbrosiusRobertMonie "Ramona"Kniff289
AmbrosiusVicki81
AmersonSueJimArnoldussen275
AmundsonLloydRosamondVanRooy383
AnderleKristin270
AndersenJason [Pastor]189, 190
AndersonCaroline20
AndersonElizabethRaymondVandenberg460
AndersonHerbert20
AndersonJohnJohannaVandenberg1925460
AndersonLorenMarionGehring316
AndersonPeterKathiThompson276, 381
AndersonWilliamJudyArnoldussen275
AndrewsCharlotteMikeLappen274
AndrewsFrancesCarlyleManley316
AngottiDan262
AngottiNorman/Norm251, 262
AnklamHaroldErinSchommer384
AnsbourneJohn J.24
AnschutzElaine1943276, 381
AnschutzHenryGladysSchommer1910, 1916276, 380
AnschutzInfant girl276, 381
AnschutzJamesDaleCraven276, 381
AnschutzJean276, 381
AnschutzLaVerneJeromePauluck/Paluch276, 380-381
AnschutzMarilynRonaldLudwig276, 381
AnschutzPatricia276, 381
AnschutzTeresa276, 381
AnthonyDawnJames, Jr.Gonnering431
AnthonyKimJasonGonnering431
AnthonyPennyPeterBrockman284
AntoineDale D.86, 148
AppletonAndrea310
AppletonAnn MarieArendStam310
AppletonBarbaraJeffreyScherer (2)310
AppletonBarbaraMichaelSchneider (1)310
AppletonBetty JeanJoseph D.Garvey303, 309
AppletonBilly64
AppletonBob247
AppletonChester216
AppletonDawn310
AppletonDellaFelixMeulemans412, 358
AppletonDorothy397
AppletonEdnaJackNienhaus412, 358
AppletonEdria223
AppletonElizabeth "Betty"Joseph P.Garvey19, 20, 50, 307, 313
AppletonFrank116, 205, 407
AppletonHelen185
AppletonHenry36
AppletonHenryMaryHeckel324
AppletonIrene108, 153, 237, 238, 258
AppletonJamesDorothySchuh310
AppletonJason310
AppletonJerryAliceCouihan69, 412, 358
AppletonJohn153, 237, 238
AppletonJoseph W., "Joe"ElizabethStammer (1)19, 20, 21, 50, 52, 56,
61, 69, 180, 412, 358
AppletonJoseph W., "Joe"RosanneVandeHey (2)19, 20, 21, 50, 52, 56,
61, 69, 180, 412, 358
AppletonJosephineJosephMurphy301
AppletonJulieKennethBowers280
AppletonKarlMaureenGolden310
AppletonMargaret AnnLeRoyBlohm309
AppletonMaria412
AppletonMarie223
AppletonMarionBernieKemps223, 358
AppletonMary208, 237, 258
AppletonMary (Mae)Joseph H.Green9.16.1890324, 372, 374, 399, 471,
472
AppletonMary Jane397
AppletonMichael
[Patrick/Gwen]310
AppletonOrville E.Irene RoseGarvey191556, 128, 208, 223, 235,
309, 312
AppletonPatricia397
AppletonPatrickGwenSicker310
AppletonPatrick
[Patrick/Gwen]310
AppletonPattiRandyKonkle318, 348
AppletonRobert J.238
AppletonRuthTedMeulemans1.1.1913130, 358, 359, 412
AppletonSusan397
AppletonTodd310
AppletonWendy270
AppletonWilliamLauretta "Rett"Schuh396, 397
AppletonIrene - 1935 photo389
ArmstrongHenry / Henry W. / H. W.3, 33, 113, 116
ArmstrongVivianJosephSchommer384
ArndtBrad417
ArndtDannette233
ArndtErik146
ArndtJoshua417
ArndtMichaelDonnaSpiegel416, 417
ArndtShanna417
ArndtTravis417
Arnold(home in Center)187
ArnoldAlvin38, 213
ArnoldEllenMarlinSpringstroh428
ArnoldErvin38, 40, 214
ArnoldEsther215
ArnoldFred27
ArnoldHenry211
ArnoldSusan270
ArnoldVernon211
ArnoldWilbert214
ArnoldWilmerLorettaWittman214, 438
ArnoldWm36
ArnoldersenAnton27
ArnoldersenJohn27
ArnolderssenC.F.34
ArnoldsenJohn36
ArnoldussenJerry GeraldPatMatchett446
ArnoldussenAbigail278
ArnoldussenAdrianna "Jenny/Jennie"LeoSchommer1891276, 294, 379, 380
ArnoldussenAllen275
ArnoldussenAlmira (Honey)RoyAbitz (2)1920281
ArnoldussenAlmira (Honey)RaymondDeBruin (1)1920281, 383
ArnoldussenAndrew278
ArnoldussenAngela281
ArnoldussenAnna36
ArnoldussenAnnaJohnBowers1904280, 284
ArnoldussenAnnaMaurilioGarcia275
ArnoldussenAnnaRichardPeterson1906281
ArnoldussenAntoneAnnSchool386
ArnoldussenAntoneMary AnnSchool1863275
ArnoldussenArleneJeromeLaack1936277
ArnoldussenArnoldusArdinaVanRoy274
ArnoldussenBarbaraBrentWard279
ArnoldussenBerdina "Delia"FrankHuybers10.3.1866278
ArnoldussenBerniceFrankEffa (1)1927275
ArnoldussenBerniceBenHarris (2)1927275
ArnoldussenBerniceEarlTesch1929277
ArnoldussenBertrand1932280
ArnoldussenBobDiane??446
ArnoldussenBrett278
ArnoldussenBrian275
ArnoldussenCarolFredPalmer1933277
ArnoldussenCatherine "Kate"PeterTimmers1897277
ArnoldussenCharleenRonaldDeeg (1)281
ArnoldussenCharleenRonaldEhlers (2)281
ArnoldussenCharlesKaronTimm281
ArnoldussenCheryl275
ArnoldussenChrist JohnJohanna "Annie"VanDenBoom02.20.1834274
ArnoldussenChrist Joseph274
ArnoldussenChristianCecileSchink1911281
ArnoldussenChristineIvoGeigel1899277
ArnoldussenCindyRogerBoehnlein279
ArnoldussenClaraFrankBiese1909281
ArnoldussenClarence5.14.1923281
ArnoldussenClaytonCarolFritz (1)1933275
ArnoldussenClaytonJanisWldt (2) [Wolfgram]275
ArnoldussenCliff [Ivo/Marie]BarbDerus275
ArnoldussenClifton [Anton/Marie Ann]MildredMeulemans1903277
ArnoldussenDaleMary EttaSchuckhart1944275
ArnoldussenDanielSuePutzer275
ArnoldussenDaniel "Dan"82, 278
ArnoldussenDavey82
ArnoldussenDavidMaryBergman281
ArnoldussenDawn275
ArnoldussenDean275
ArnoldussenDeborahRonaldPowell275
ArnoldussenDebraGaryVanHandel280
ArnoldussenDeloresSylvesterVanBoxtel1931277
ArnoldussenDennis [Myron/LaVerne]280
ArnoldussenDennis [Edward/Lucy]ValerieParb274
ArnoldussenDennis [Ray/Pearl]MaryVandenHeuvel281
ArnoldussenDiane [Elmer/Nancy]DaveRose280
ArnoldussenDiane [Ivo/Marie]FloydKempen275
ArnoldussenDonaldTammyWard281
ArnoldussenDonnaDwayneHendricks275
ArnoldussenDonnaMarkLaux446
ArnoldussenDoraJoeFrancis8.23.1877281
ArnoldussenDorothyHaroldPauls1920275
ArnoldussenEarlMarianLappen1923279
ArnoldussenEdwardLucyBowers1905274
ArnoldussenElizabethRogerWalters281
ArnoldussenEllen275
ArnoldussenEllenLesterHuss1908278
ArnoldussenElmer1929-32279
ArnoldussenElmerNancyPomeroy1936279
ArnoldussenErica275
ArnoldussenErvinDonnaVanBoxtel1941275
ArnoldussenEugeneMarilynEllenbecker1937279
ArnoldussenEugeneElaineSchilker1935277
ArnoldussenEuniceEugeneOnkels1934275
ArnoldussenEvelynCliftonCoffey1915281
ArnoldussenFabianIrisMcCabe1928280
ArnoldussenFlorenceWillard, Jr.VanGompel1914275
ArnoldussenFlorusRobertWeyenberg1935280, 469
ArnoldussenGailTedCoenen280
ArnoldussenGenevieve "Jennie"MarvinHartzheim1932275
ArnoldussenGeorgeJuliaKerkoff1902280
ArnoldussenGeorgeNettieTimmers1889275
ArnoldussenGeraldMargaretDomres1952278
ArnoldussenGerald "Jerry"Patricia "Pat"Matchett275
ArnoldussenGerard "George"1864278
ArnoldussenGertrudePhillipDiedrich1891274
ArnoldussenGertrudePhillipDiedrick295
ArnoldussenGladysGusSack1925275
ArnoldussenGlenStephaniSmith279
ArnoldussenHaroldLindaVanAsten279
ArnoldussenHaroldWilmaVanDerHorst1931279, 298, 456
ArnoldussenHarryMildredDery1913281
ArnoldussenHelenSebasianHietpas1907281
ArnoldussenHenryMaryDiedrich8.26.1875281, 449
ArnoldussenHenryTillyVerbeten1900280
ArnoldussenHillary "Hilary"LorettaVanLanen1931162, 180, 280
ArnoldussenIvoMarieFink1916275
ArnoldussenJamesMaryJager279
ArnoldussenJamesBonnieMartin274
ArnoldussenJanePaulNeubauer281
ArnoldussenJaniceDonaldLarson1937278
ArnoldussenJanineJamesGeenen1947278
ArnoldussenJason275
ArnoldussenJeanTomPeters279
ArnoldussenJennie/AdriannaLeoSchommer328
ArnoldussenJillCharlesMartin280
ArnoldussenJimSueAmerson275
ArnoldussenJoeLyndaOrlando280
ArnoldussenJohannaJohnFriebel5.1.1869278
ArnoldussenJohnDeliaBerghuis1897279
ArnoldussenJohnKateLappen2.2.1860274
ArnoldussenJohnCarolMeyer275
ArnoldussenJohnWendyVanderVelden279
ArnoldussenJohnMarieWendland1902277
ArnoldussenJohnJoyceWilliamson274
ArnoldussenJohn, Jr.JohlynJohnson274
ArnoldussenJonathan278
ArnoldussenJoseph5.25.1919281
ArnoldussenJosephCathyKroll (2)1939275
ArnoldussenJosephCarylMueller (1)1939275
ArnoldussenJosephSheilaMunger281
ArnoldussenJosephineMartinVanAsten1895276
ArnoldussenJudyWilliamAnderson275
ArnoldussenJudyKenWhite446
ArnoldussenJuliaCornealWilliamson1867278
ArnoldussenJulie275
ArnoldussenJulinePatGrady1926280
ArnoldussenKarenRobertMartzahl279
ArnoldussenKathleenRobertSigl275
ArnoldussenKatie275
ArnoldussenKimKenStarr279
ArnoldussenKurt244, 281
ArnoldussenLarryLindaPleshek280
ArnoldussenLaurieNeilDeering (2)279
ArnoldussenLaurieKevinField275
ArnoldussenLaurieTerryGeurts (1)279
ArnoldussenLawrence1927277
ArnoldussenLeo1926279
ArnoldussenLinda173, 279
ArnoldussenLisa275
ArnoldussenLisaFrankWolfinger446
ArnoldussenLloydFrancesDorn1915275
ArnoldussenLloyd, Jr.275
ArnoldussenLoretta172
ArnoldussenLornaRichardBuchinger275
ArnoldussenLorraineRussellSenso1917281
ArnoldussenLucilleJoeVandenHeuvel1924277
ArnoldussenMarciaJackNavarrete281
ArnoldussenMarianEdCoffey1919275
ArnoldussenMarshallValerieGonzales274
ArnoldussenMarthaWilliamCoffey1908280
ArnoldussenMartinMaryVanWychen4.23.1873279
ArnoldussenMartin "Mike"SusannaFeldkamp (2)1907277
ArnoldussenMartin "Mike"AdellaHafeman (1)1907277
ArnoldussenMaryKenneth "Ken"Evers275, 446
ArnoldussenMaryGordonLamers1915281
ArnoldussenMaryJohnVanDalen281
ArnoldussenMary, Sister1942275
ArnoldussenMike117, 167
ArnoldussenMinnieHenryFaust5.1.1871279
ArnoldussenMyron "Mike"LaVerneVanRossum1929280, 446
Arnoldussenneighbors of John & Nellie
Vandenberg386
ArnoldussenNellieClarenceEiting1910280
ArnoldussenNick275
ArnoldussenOliverMaryCoffey1912281
ArnoldussenPatriciaJamesMartin279
ArnoldussenPatriciaJamesWood281
ArnoldussenPatrickLauraChifle (2)279
ArnoldussenPatrickMarilynLocy (1)279
ArnoldussenPatti275
ArnoldussenPaulRitaDelke275
ArnoldussenPaulMaryGeorge275
ArnoldussenPeggyTimBringman280
ArnoldussenPerrySharonKaddel275
ArnoldussenPeterElizabethHaen1898280
ArnoldussenPetronella "Nellie"PeterKieffer1.7.1893276
ArnoldussenPhylissMarvinVanDeraa275
ArnoldussenRandyShirleyOtte275
ArnoldussenRaymondPearlVanDeHey1921281
ArnoldussenRenee278
ArnoldussenRichardDarleneRoth281
ArnoldussenRobert275
ArnoldussenRobertJudithSchuman281
ArnoldussenRobin275
ArnoldussenRobinDawnVandeWettering453
ArnoldussenRoland1934277
ArnoldussenSallyRandyBeattie280
ArnoldussenSandra "Sandy"Michael "Mike"Schuh275, 446
ArnoldussenSarah275
ArnoldussenScott281
ArnoldussenScottMelaniaLeCount275
ArnoldussenShelly275
ArnoldussenSteve/Steven275, 280
ArnoldussenStuartAmintaGomez274
ArnoldussenStuartBethWinslow (1)274
ArnoldussenSue173
ArnoldussenSusanTerryGeurts279
ArnoldussenSusan/SueEugene/GeneVanRossum275, 446
ArnoldussenSusanna Feldkamp1909277
ArnoldussenTammie/Tammy275
ArnoldussenTheresaRickBloch280
ArnoldussenTheresaWalter, Sr.Rosenhal1933275
ArnoldussenThomasBarbaraRudolph281
ArnoldussenTimChrisAshauer280
ArnoldussenTodd275
ArnoldussenTony281
ArnoldussenTory275
ArnoldussenVernonElizabethSchrimpf1924275
ArnoldussenWendyThomas, Jr.Blackstone278
ArnoldussenWilliam281
ArnoldussenWilliamMaryMaas1900277
ArpsBob257
AshRonald V., Rev.124, 196, 197
AshauerChrisTimArnoldussen280
AshauerSandra "Sandy"GeraldDeBruin451
Ashauer/ AshowerMildredClarenceVanHoof345, 377
AspinateAlfred33
AstenAltaCelestine "Clark"Vandenberg1914458, 459, 461
AtkinsonDianeJosephKieffer276
AugurL. Duane33
AugurLewis S. / L.S.23, 33
AulozziDavidPhyllisGeenen316
AulozziDavid, Jr.316
AulozziJane316
AulozziSusan316
AustinCindy / Cynthia253, 270
AustinEthel208
AustinKaren270
AustinSands32
AustrengAlice339
AustrengAndy339
AustrengAnn339
AustrengCharlene339
AustrengDavid339
AustrengLyle LouisHelen JaneHooyman339, 338, 339
AustrengRon339
AustrengTom339
BachausDon90
BachhuberRobert / Bob167, 168, 224, 225, 233,
252, 264
BachmannPatsyStevenMondloch359
BachmannRobert C.Mildred D.VanAsten359
BackesPearl237, 258
BackusJamesCarolVandenberg457
BaconBenEllaStrenn282
BaconCarolBernieMarcinkowski282
BaconDanielPatricia "Pat" A.Rickert7.10.1943282, 372
BaconElwoodBonnieWoodland282
BaconFlorenceAmbroseManders282
BaconHelenNorbertPeters282
BaconHolly252, 270
BaconHolly Anne282, 372
BaconJacob282
BaconJoe (Joseph)282, 372
BaconJohnPat??282
BaconJuneButchZelten282
BaconMarilynDonVanDenBerg282
BaconRiley282
BaetenBen252
BaetenEd, Mrs.208
BaetenElizabethHenryLiebergen320
BaetenPatriciaStevenSchommer276
BainHamilton, Mrs.208
BainMelissa253
BainTracyMartin "Joe", Jr.Murphy362
BainJamesJoanSchommer384
BakerBethJamesVandenberg455
BakerBrad244
BakerJeff244
BalckAlan262
BalckGary262
BalckJamesFlorenceDiedrick274
BalckKaren262
BalckMarion199
Bales6
BallardFrankDorothyBurton382
BalzaSue197
BaneckDanBeckyOudenhoven317
BaneckKyle317
BaneckMelissa317
BankerSadie214
BanksBishop287
BaranczykJimPeggyGerritts318
BarbianHelenJohnScholl454
BarbianJacob454
BarilBob137
BarilGladys "Glady"Chester "Chet"School369, 386
BarnesJohn9, 16
BarnesLydia9, 16
BarnumThomasCaroleSmith409, 410, 413
BartelsJim241, 243
BartelsMary253
BartelsS.257
BashAlice M.213
BassBecky395
BassBrady395
BassBrandon395
BassettChrisNancyHuss278
BastBetty AnnCarl EdwinTechlin425, 430
BastJack260
BastMaryHenryVanDenBosch298, 456
BastWilliamMaeConradt430
BastenRick252
BastenTom252
BastianAmberShannonDenkins294
BastianBobRoseannBowers283
BastianClarence38, 40, 212
BastianFred36
BastianSandra270
BastienDesiree253
BatesWilliam33
Bates(mechanic)9
Bates/BalesAlexander3, 6, 9, 113
BatleyHerbertJaniceVanAsten457
BauerArleneRolandMondloch359
BauerMaryDonVanRossum446
BauerRolandBeatriceHubing359
BaumDale262
BaumJulius27
BaumWilliam187
BaumannAliceClementRomenesko376
BaumannRoseLyleLanghuizen279
BaumgardtKelly64
BaumgartClyde86, 130
BaumgartEric252
BaumgartHowie159, 160
BaumgartNick262
BaumgartWayne86
BaumgartenEthelRaymond G.VanSustern450
BaumgartnerBryanAmyCoffey280
BaumgartnerKatherine "Kate"PeterEbben297
BautzA. L., Rev. (Alfred) (Pastor)188, 190, 193, 194
BayerKarenVernonRomenesko377
BayorgeonJoseph (Kaukauna Mayor)137
BeatenScott162
BeattieRandySallyArnoldussen280
BeattleAllen306
BeattleJeanne306
BeattleJerry306
BeattleJoan306
BeattleKaren306
BeattleMary Ellen306
BeattlePatty306
BeattleRonald306
BeattleRoyal306
BeattleVernonMaryWatry306
BeattleYvonne306
BeauregardJosephJuliaBurton382
BebeauGaryMariBroeren280
BeckerAudrey "Aud"Ronald JohnHooyman339, 338, 339
BeckerCarlaKevinSchun387
BeckerJudyJohnVandenberg459
BeckerMarthaDaleAlbers276
BeckerNorbElizabethVosters463
BeckersFrank155
BeckersJudy123
BeckmanBerniceAloysSpiegel416
BeebeChauncey4, 113, 115
BeebeH.P.113, 114
BeebeHenry16
BeebePrentiss3, 6, 113, 138
Beebe'sThe6
BeecroftMaryJohnRanderson366
BehlNorbertHattieVerbeten449
BehleLauren270
BehlingH.J.21
BehlingHarry175
BehlingJackEileenGarvey304
BehlingJune238, 258
Behling'shouse472
BehnkeLeanne253
BeilWilliamSuzanneSchroeder453
BeilfussDan82
BeilfussFrank214
BeilyPaulaStevenVanBoxtel277
BekkersAlbert38, 40
BekkersDavid361
BekkersFrankJudithHendricks324
BekkersJudy124
BekkersKim361
BekxChrisDanielVerbeten276
BelankJohnLydiaNehring390
BelankLucille "Ceil"Peter "Pete"Schuh389, 390, 391, 395, 396,
398
BelknapSteve161, 251
BellBarbara Derridinger353
BellinRandy (from DePere)136
BenkLeon154
BenoKatherine "Kate"JosephKonkle346
BenotAnna MaryJohnGreen322, 325
BenotchLeoAnnaPennings376
BensenJohannaEvertGeenen1828444
BensonLenaFrankSnell422
BensonCharlesDellaSmits404, 405
BentleWalter214
BentlyEarlJohannaHuybers278
BeraDevin132, 424
BeraDougCathySwinkles424
BergEleanore208
BergJohn159
BergJoseph114
BergKathy164
BergeneNicoleDaniel "Dan"Garvey307, 313
BergerNormaTomRickert372, 373
BergholzWillard214
BergholzWilliam214
BerghuisDeliaJohnArnoldussen1900279
BerghuisGerret "John"JohannaWelhuis312
BerghuisJohanna "Anna"John HenryGeenen5.16.1864312, 313
BerghuisMaryMartinVanHandel431
BergmanCatherineLouisVerhagen375
BergmanMaryDavidArnoldussen281
BergmanPeter "Pete"AgnesConradt287, 289, 377
Bergman(s)Georgiana "Gerarda" "Grada"AntoneDiedrick9.3.1859295, 301, 302, 308, 333-
34, 337
BergmannF.105, 195
BergmansAdrian301
BergmansPeterTheodoraHartjes301
BerkenGerryVernaGreen326
BerndsenJohn32
BernetzkeJimDebraVanHoof445
BernetzkeJoshua270
BernetzkeTed38, 40, 118, 119
BernetzkeTheodore / Theo213
BessetteConnie81
BessetteJoe (Merlin Jr.)81
BessetteShirley63, 81
BetheJimNancyPlamann365
BetheTod252
BethkeBarbaraJeromeFriebel1934279
BeulowLenardMaryHoersch278
BeversAdriana "Jeanie"John H.Verstegen335
BeversEuniceWillardMcCabe306
BeversMike244
BeyerAlbert211
BeyerArthur211
BeyerBrad / Bradley244, 282
BeyerClarence211
BeyerDouglasShirleyVanAsten457
BeyerGustave211
BeyerJim159, 160
BeyerJon LRoseGeenen250, 282, 312, 424, 460
BeyerKarenMikeGeenen282, 312, 424, 460
BeyerKatie "Kathy"William "Bill"Rickert324, 372, 399
BeyerKris256
BeyerMargie, Mrs.212
BeyerMichelleDeanHendrickson282
BeyerPatti "Patty"PatGeenen282, 312, 424, 460
BeyerShawn252
BeyerWm27
BiemansAdrianus (infant)335
BiemansAnna MariaArnoldVerstegen4.21.1821335, 336
BiemansEquidivs Arnoldus "Delis"AnnaVanDenElsen335
BiemansJean (male)335
BiemansJohannes335
BiemansWilhelmina335
BierstakerMarieClarence "Babe"VanCamp1907436, 439
BieseArnoldMargaret "Grandma"Adolph9.22.1862435
BieseBeatriceRayVanEperen/VanEpern311
BieseBobGretchenLom311
BieseDorothyCliffordVandeWettering281
BieseElaineRobertSchmidt281
BieseEvelynRobertVerhasselt281
BieseFrankClaraArnoldussen1907281
BieseGeraldMaryVandenberg458
BieseGraceRobert "Buzz"Garvey4.5.193158, 311
BieseHenryMatildaVanVreede311
BieseJames304
BieseJohnGenevieveSchouten304
BieseJohn (Captain)304
BieseLeoIreneHietpas281
BieseMagdelene "Lena"FrankVanCamp1900435, 436, 437
BieseMargaretRaymond G.Coenen281
BieseMary Kay304
BieseMelvinDorothyMeulemans311
BieseNellVincentVandenberg1904457
BieseRobertNoraWichman281
BieseRosemaryJackMulry311
BieseT.260
BieseTheresaJosephVanAsten434, 435
BieseThereseEugeneVanDurzen311
BieseWilliam304
BiesterveldtMaryCarlVandenberg457
BillardSr. Clalude182
BinderFrankMaria "Marie" C.Green324, 375
BintzlerDorothy197
BishopJames "Jim"Lynn/LynneVandenberg457, 460
BissingDelores150, 151, 152
BlackColleen81
BlackstoneThomas, Jr.WendyArnoldussen278
BlackwellJasen422
BlackwellJayCheriSimmons422
BlairCletusArleneBowers283
BlairEdward / Ed38, 40
BlairJerome45
BlajeskiDaleCindyGreely279
BlakesleeJohnMarianneSchuh396, 398
BlazekHelenJohnDeBruin451
BlindauerAnnettePeter J.VanSusteren12.28.1901450
BlindauerCatharinePeter H., Jr.Green9.6.1865324, 374
BlindauerCatherinePeter H.Green327
BlindauerMagdalenaCorneliusVandenberg3.14.1875454, 457, 458, 459, 461
BlindauerMary96
BlindauerMaryHenryVanSusteren450
BlindauerMary AnnHenry B.VanSusteren4.29.1880450, 451, 452
BlindauerMatthiasMary "Marion"Green4.15.1865325, 375
BlindauerNickolas "Nicholas"HazelBrady1889325, 375
BlindauerPeterSusanne/SusanGonnering324, 325, 450, 461
BlindauerWilliamNettieEngel6.20.1867450
BlindaurPeter27
BlochRickTheresaArnoldussen280
BloedornJamesRosemaryPeterson281
BlohmDavid159
BlohmLeRoyMargaret AnnAppleton309
BlohmPatriciaJackRohloff384
BlomBruceVirginiaKraft277
BloomerAlbert36, 38
BloomerEileenRonSchool283
BloomerJacob27, 36
BloomerTheo27, 36
BloyDonnaLloydSievert400
BloyLucyJeromeCoffey275
BoahmJulius32
BobzineAnnie193
BodmerSharon/SherryRonaldRanderson284, 371
BodohMatt243
Bodoh / BodahClair38, 40
BoehlerSamuel103
BoehmAliceDonSchommer384
BoehnleinRogerCindyArnoldussen279
BoelterAlbertinaAugustRadtke351, 352
BoelterAugustaDanKowalke351
BoelterAugusta [daughter of William]FredJuhnke351
BoelterJacobAnnaKnaack/Knak350
BoelterJohn4.7.1854350, 351
BoelterJuliaWilliamHameister351
BoelterPauline WilhelmineKarl C.Krueger10.4.1849350, 351, 428
BoelterWilliam8.12.1842350, 351
BoersLawrenceLorraine "Tootie"VanCamp437, 438
BoeseDennis307
BoeseRolandMariaVerhoeven307
BoettcherErwin E., Rev. (Pastor)188, 190
BogenschutzAlice81
BogenschutzCal81
BogenschutzJohn160
BohlAugust36
BohlDelores215
BohlGeorge38, 214
BohlmanHerman27
BohmChas27, 36
BohmDonaldMarjorieLappen274
BohnsackReinhold38
BoldtTaraJoseph "Joe"VanRoy432
BollingerAnnaEdmundEbben298, 456
BolwerkTimReneeTechlin365
BonaHis Excellency Bishop180
BondowSusan196
BongersDaveJaneHoersch278
BongersWilhelminaNicholasVandera336
BoothNitaThomasVanSusteren451
BoresonKayJerryMorrisey (2)382
BoresonRobertKaySchommer382
BorkorneyErnest81
BorkorneyMillie81
BornamanGailDavidWeyenberg469, 470
BorntraegerEzra (from Indiana)136
BorntraegerMelray (from Bonduel)136
BorreeLois197
BosCatherinePeterVandeWettering352, 452, 453
BosmanCorneliusHannaWilliamson413
BosmanLauraJoseph "Joe" H.Rickert84, 282, 372, 373, 412
BosmanLaura (Josephine Loden)
(adopted)412
BosmanLaura (Martha Howe)
(adopted)404
Bosman/BushmanCorneliusHannahWilliamson403, 404, 415
BossVictorHarrietVanRooy383
BossmanC.F. / C.27, 116
BoucherInez208, 216
BougieAnn208
BougieBarbara458
BougieBrenda147, 458
BougieColette208
BougieDale458
BougieDonAliceSchuh391
BougieElena154
BougieGavin395
BougieGerald458
BougieJean458
BougieJeff395
BougieJohnTheodoraRomenesko322, 377
BougieJohnPatriciaVandenberg458
BougieJoseph458
BougieJosephDarleneVanBoxtel277
BougieLarry147, 160, 208
BougieLawrence458
BougieLouis208
BougieLouis, Mrs.208
BougieMarvin208
BougieNancy208
BougieRandall / Randy395, 458
BougieTeri458
BouressaDonaldJoyceDeBruin457
BoushAnnaNickolasGrun322
BoutottChelly (WFRV-TV 5)156
BowersAlanLaurieWelhouse283
BowersAmyTonyFrancis283
BowersAnthony284, 371
BowersArleneCletusBlair283
BowersBernard "Bud"EleanorGreen282-283, 326
BowersBrett280
BowersBridget E.283
BowersCarolDennisVanRossum283
BowersClarence283
BowersCory R.283
BowersDan171
BowersDaniel "Dan"ElaineGreen1935280, 284
BowersDave249
BowersDavidBethReiter280
BowersDorothy1930280
BowersElaine1925280
BowersEllenDarrenMcBride280
BowersEugeniaMelvinVanAsten1919276
BowersGlen (Whitey)160, 233
BowersGlennGailBurt (1)1947280
BowersGlenn/GlenJudy?? (2)280, 284
BowersGordon1927280
BowersHarveyJoanGeurts1932280, 284
BowersHelen146
BowersHelenWilliamDachelet (1)1938280
BowersHelenThomasDachelet (2)280
BowersHenryCeil "Cecelia"Schampers283
BowersJay280
BowersJeff283
BowersJimSheilaCoenen283
BowersJodiKeithRoskowski280, 284, 371
BowersJohn147
BowersJohnAnnaArnoldussen280, 284
BowersJohn A.MarilynRickert334
BowersJoyceThomasBroehrn284
BowersJoyceThomasBroeren1934280
BowersJudy88, 148
BowersKari280
BowersKatie L.283
BowersKeithJudyChisel283
BowersKennethJulieAppleton280
BowersKennethJudy L.School6.8.1964[88] 283
BowersKim280
BowersLaverne1937280
BowersLawrence283
BowersLeah E.283
BowersLloyd283
BowersLorraineJimShillcox283
BowersLucyEdwardArnoldussen274
BowersMaryJoeHermus283
BowersMaryRickWymelenberg283
BowersMegan284, 371
BowersMelissa255
BowersMikeLaurieReader283
BowersMillieRoyLamers283
BowersNancyMikeFrancis283
BowersNorman283
BowersPaul147
BowersPaulShellyVanEperen280
BowersRobKristyBucholz284, 371
BowersRobby280
BowersRobertPennyLuft280
BowersRoseannBobBastian283
BowersRosemary "Rosie"Carl, Jr.Greiner1928280, 284, 321, 328, 329
BowersRuss283
BowersSueGaryBrochtrup283
BowersVernon159, 160
BowersVernonJoAnnRanderson12.1.1941280, 284, 371
BowlsAschaWilliam PeterGreen324, 374
BoyceHenry21, 73
BoydDr.66
BoydKennethCatherineSchommer383
BoydRobertBernetteSchommer383
BoyerLenard / Leonard38, 209
BoyleBarnard33
BradishDaveLoriVanCamp436
BradishNatalie436
BradishNicholas436
BradyBlancheNickolas "Nicholas"Green325, 375
BradyHazelNickolas "Nicholas"Blindauer325, 375
BradyJohn23, 32, 33, 114
BradyLuke, Sr.33
BradyPatrick33
BraggJohn306
BraggJohnColleenNewcomb306
BraggMary Jo306
BraggMaureen306
BrahnHerman, Mrs.36
BrandensteinGeorgeLucyFaust279
BrandtDebbie165
BrandtKeithDeborahLappen274
BrannenEsther27
BrannenJohn, Mrs.27
BraultPatKathyDaul289, 435
BraunGail135
BraunVickiTonyBrockman284
BrazeeJosh302
BrazeeSam302
BrazeeSteveKarenFox302
BrehmerDavid252
BrehmerTinaPaulKonkle318, 348
BreineyCatherineJohn PeterSchommer9.13.1860382
BreineySusana [Braunich]BernardSchommer379
BreitingBarney27
BreitingOswald114
BreitingR.27
BreitrichCharles103
BreitrickCharlie205
BreitsprecherSophia R.MichaelTechlin1803425, 426
BreitungBernard36
BreitungBernhard209
BreitungMrs.192
BreitungOswald / Oswald W.36, 209
BreitungR.34
BrennanJohn33
BrennerTh., Pastor (Theo)195, 197
BressingAugust214
BretlClarenceViolaHuybers278
BreuckerJohnMaryHoss343
BrewerChrisCarolFox302
BridgeR.27
BrighumRuthBruceKieffer276
BringmanTimPeggyArnoldussen280
BringmanErnest36
BrinkmanDavidPatriciaDiedrick274
BrinkmanJohn16
BristolArthur, Mrs.208
BristolGeorge208
BrittenPatriciaAlfredHietpas281
BrittnacherBeatrice "Bea"RobertRickert372, 373, 407
BrittnacherDonald1922405, 407, 408, 410, 412,
413, 415
BrittnacherEdStellaSmith404, 406, 407, 415
BrittnacherFrank21, 72, 73
BrittnacherFrankEdnaSmith404, 405, 406, 407, 415
BrittnacherGordon407
BrittnacherJoeRoseMeulemans378
BrittnacherMarjorieJohn PeterKappell407
BrittnacherMelvin407
BrittnacherMelvinDorothySpilker1931403, 407, 410, 411, 412,
413
BrittnacherMerlin407
BrittnacherNorbertMarionScheibe299
BrittnacherPearlHaroldKleuskens407
BrochtropMaeHenryBrooks290
BrochtrupGarySueBowers283
BrockmanAaron129
BrockmanBillPatVerhasselt284
BrockmanCarolTobyPaltzer284
BrockmanCharlotteDonVandenberg284
BrockmanChristine284
BrockmanDana254
BrockmanDannyMaryChapman284
BrockmanDennis125
BrockmanEunice123, 164, 167
BrockmanFred36
BrockmanFred, Mrs.192
BrockmanGaryMarilynWeyenberg280, 284
BrockmanHarry152, 210, 214
BrockmanHarry, Jr.270
BrockmanJames235
BrockmanJamesMarleneSpierings284
BrockmanJim154, 159, 160, 225, 244
BrockmanJudith AnnAlexKnaus284
BrockmanKathy86, 94, 122, 141, 167
BrockmanLe RoyCarolWelter284
BrockmanLeRoy114, 117, 131
BrockmanLeroy79, 102, 117, 147, 250
BrockmanLinda/LyndaHerbertStephani284, 469
BrockmanMarion152
BrockmanMarvin86, 250
BrockmanMarvinKathyConrad284, 289
BrockmanMaryCliffEbben284
BrockmanPeterPennyAnthony284
BrockmanRachelTomAcord284
BrockmanReginaldEuniceDorn3.14.1917284
BrockmanReginald J.214
BrockmanReginald Jr.284
BrockmanSally253
BrockmanT.251
BrockmanTerry160
BrockmanTodd160
BrockmanTonyVickiBraun284
BrockmanTracy147
BrockmanTroy241
BrockmanVilas40
BroerenAndy280
BroerenJayneMichaelBrown280
BroerenMariGaryBebeau280
BroerenRichardKarinEllison (2)280
BroerenRichardKarenVandeHey (1)280
BroerenSue280
BroerenThomasMargotTubman280
BroerenThomas "Tom"JoyceBowers1930280, 284
BrokawNorman J.63, 64
BrokhovenNicholas33
BrookerWilliam33
BrooksArnold290
BrooksBernardTillieWollenberg290
BrooksElizabethPeteVandenEng290
BrooksFrancesIreneLamers (2)290
BrooksFrancesAliceThompson (1)290
BrooksGarrett290
BrooksHarrietTedLauer290
BrooksHelenServanus/ServaniusSchuh290, 390, 391, 396
BrooksHenryMaeBrochtrop290
BrooksJackIdaLouis290
BrooksJohnMinnieJoseph290
BrooksJohnElizabethTocks (1)290
BrooksLawrenceMarcellaHeinz290
BrooksLeoReginaFink290
BrooksMaryJacob "Jake"DeJong290, 378
BrooksMatthew290
BrooksMikeDeliaDriessen290
BrooksWilliamHelenMiller290
Broshat??JeanneVanSusteren450
BroshatNancyDavidGrover450
BrothersD.J.63, 234
BrouchekRuthJeromeSchommer385
BrownBen211
BrownBenPhyllisKrull417
BrownBerdineAlfredSpringstroh11.21.1907417, 418, 419, 422
BrownCarol305
BrownCindy92
BrownGeorgeJennieMoehring417, 418, 419
BrownJanet210
BrownJean210, 225
BrownKay161
BrownKenneth / Ken38, 40, 117, 125, 209,
234, 236
BrownKenneth, Mrs.Ethel??209
BrownLeonaAlvinVandenberg1929454, 459
BrownLucia305
BrownMargot305
BrownMichaelJayneBroeren280
BrownMichaelGayleKieffer299
BrownMike244
BrownRonaldMarleneHietpas417
BrownSheldon210
BrownTimRamonaKoelsch252, 305
BrownTom262, 417
BrownDorothyHarryWest299
BrownWendy252
BrownellIreneDavidSchommer385
BrueckerJohnMaryHuss1863343
BruetteVoniHenrySchuh396, 398
BruggerRussDianeMuenster360
BruhnAndrew36
BruhnGordon H.202
BruhnGordon L. (Butch)202
BruhnGordon, Sr.38, 40, 105
BruhnHenry27
BruhnHenry, Mrs.36
BrummJosephVivianStoffel307
BrummRobert307
BrummWilliam307
Brumm-AbelPatriciaGerald "Jerry" E, Jr.Geenen (2)282, 312, 423, 460
BrunsonBennett32
BrutryMary294
BuchananFamily331
BuchingerDonaldJudyVandenberg458
BuchingerRichardLornaArnoldussen275
BucholzKristyRobBowers284, 371
BuckleyMarcellaSylvesterFriebel1907279
BuechlerCoach253, 254
BuechlerMike244, 245
BuechlerWilliamCatherineCoffey280
BuelowCheryl154
BuelowEllen88
BuelowJames194
BuelowLois200
BuelowTara244, 253
BuelowTony147
BuerthFriedrich195
BuettnerFrankAlmaGeenen313, 432
BuettnerRayAlmaGeenen312
BullerBarbVernonRomenesko377, 378
BumanIdaElmerDrews430
BundenM. CarolineWilhelmGottfried331
BungersDr.293
BurgRose207
BurginDr. Willis86, 101
BurgoyneOliveWilliamVanSusteren450
BurichSarahJohnVanCamp436
BurkeCarolineWalter "Wally"Pennings376
BurkeGeorge W.16
BurkeJohnMargaretSchiebe299
BurkeMikePatVandenHeuvel398
BurkeSarah262
BurkholzSandyJimMurphy363
BurmeisterAdolph/AldolphElizabeth "Liza"Techlin17, 18, 34, 114, 116, 426,
427
BurmeisterCarolRandyVanHoof445
BurmeisterChristoph187
BurmeisterChristopher32
BurmeisterLucille211
BurmeisterOtto H.27
BurnsConnieAllenGriesback385
BurrowsJohnYvonneLiesch353
BurtBertha208
BurtGailGlennBowers280
BurtMelvin208
Burton??DeloresSchwartz407
BurtonBerthaJosephGregory382
BurtonCaroline (child)1890382
BurtonCharles1902382
BurtonClara (infant)1890382
BurtonDelia207
BurtonDon146
BurtonDorothyFrankBallard382
BurtonEmmaOscarInglin382
BurtonGeorgeMarianKelirig382
BurtonHarold382
BurtonHildaJosephSchrafel382
BurtonJohn1886382
BurtonJohnZenoviaWiwchar382
BurtonJohn W.KatharinaSchommer1851382
BurtonJosephMarjorieColpitts1892382
BurtonJuliaJosephBeauregard382
BurtonKatherine382
BurtonLambert1878382
BurtonLambertGladysLewis382
BurtonMargaretIanMcGregor382
BurtonMargrithaJosephLemmerich1879382
BurtonMichael1881382
BurtonNicholasOttiliaSchmidt1884382
BurtonPeterMaryMisishnik382
BurtonTheodoreRoseReynolds382
BushmakerFrankCeilMeulemans378
BussA.27
BussClarence198
BussEd215
BussEd H.38
BussEdwin215
BussEdwin W.210
BussFred27, 36, 214
BussFred, Mrs.36
BussHerman36
BussLawrence214
BussScottEileenSchommer276, 381
BussSteve235, 236
BussTrina124
BussVictor38, 40, 214
BussWilliam27, 36
BusseGib171
BusseMarv171
BusseTom250
ButlerMariePeter "Pete", Jr.VandeWettering302, 352, 452, 453
ButmanDaveMargeVandenHeuvel398
ButtnerJoeMarySchommer383
BynenMariaJohnLeppens436
Byrens (Byrne)Edward223
ByrneBonnie270
ByrneCatherine, Mrs.38
ByrneDonald38, 40, 117, 234
ByrneDonald J.236
Byrnefarm15
ByrneJoe38
ByrneJohn32, 80, 167, 208, 402
ByrneJoseph15, 36
ByrneJoseph366
ByrneJosephRoseMurphy287
ByrneMarie151, 152, 239, 271
ByrneMrs. J.40
ByrnePatrickJudySplettner469
ByrneRobertAudreyVanAsten457
ByrneT.260
ByrneThomas116
ByrneThomas, Mrs.36
ByrneWilliam32
ByrnesThomas27, 180
ByrnesWilliam113
Byrnes (Byrne)John223
CahillCarrieBrentSchun398
CalawayBillSandyOudenhoven317
CalawayBill, Jr.317
CalawayGenevaJamesAmbosius289
CalawayJ. F.208
CalawayJ. F., Mrs.208
CalawayJeromeMarjorie "Marge"VanCamp436, 437
CalawayJesse317
CalawayJohn, Mrs.208
CalawayKelly317
CalawayRandy154
CaldinRoseWilliamGeenen304
CaliebeEstherHarryPlamann365
CaliebeWm.211
CalmesDeb62
CalmesDebRandyConrad288
CalmesDon64, 165, 180
CalmesDonStellaKempen396
CalmesH.260
CalmesHank86
CalmesJ.260
CalmesKathyDennisVanBoxtel277
CalmesNicole270
CalmesR.260
CampbellConnie95
CampbellTracy64
CantuAlejandro (from Mexico)227
CantuCarlos (from Mexico)227
CantuGraciela (from Mexico)227
CantuJorge (from Mexico)227
CantuPatricia (from Mexico)227
CantuThomas (Tomas) (from
Monterrey, Mexico)227
CarlsonEileenBillWeyers472
CarlsonJennifer129
CarlsonRonHazelNewhouse291
CarlsonWillardEvelynDeCoster294
CarneyAnn285
CarneyBridget285
CarneyCatherineHoraceSmith305
CarneyCatherine (Dakota)MichaelMulligan284
CarneyCecelia285
CarneyCeceliaAlbertHuss343
CarneyCelia285
CarneyCornelius33
CarneyCornelius284
CarneyDan171
CarneyDavid Michael285
CarneyDonna240, 254
CarneyElizabeth285
CarneyEllen285
CarneyInfant284
CarneyIone285
CarneyJames284
CarneyJames Michael, Jr.5.16.1925285
CarneyJames, Sr.MinnieRohloff [Werth]1.25.1886284, 285
CarneyJeremiahBridgetO'Neil1.1837284
CarneyJerry27
CarneyJoseph (of Kaukauna)284
CarneyJulia285
CarneyJuliaMichaelO'Connell284
CarneyKatie285
CarneyMaggie285
CarneyMaggie (Dakota)JamesMcSherry284
CarneyMargaretRomanKoelsch305
CarneyMargery285
CarneyMarie285
CarneyMary285, 305
CarneyMatthewMargaretGarvey305
CarneyMatthew (of Kaukauna)284
CarneyPatrick33
CarneyPatrickCatherineTracy284
CarneyPatrick (of Dakota)284
CarneyPhoebe305
CarneyPhoebePatrickGarvey304
CarneySr. Justa182
CarneyThomas (of Marinette)284
CarneyWillard11.5.1912285
CarneyWillard38, 40, 212
CarneyWilliam137, 285
CarneyWm.36
CarriveauJennieJoshuaStienberg422
CaseyIngeborgRobert "Bob" ElmerSmith407, 409, 410, 411, 412,
413
CaseyLeeGeorgiannaSchommer380
CastisFrancis33
CavanaughEllenPatrickMongan309
CeliebeEsther193
Celiebeneighbors of John & Nellie
Vandenberg386
ChaffeeEllen Eaire (Mayville, ND State University Pres)228
ChaineyClarence B.221, 222, 223, 233
ChampeauAllenJaniceDiedrick274
ChampeauKevin124, 149
ChandlerDan (coach of U.S. Olympic
team)245
ChapmanGregGwendaTimmers (Meulemans)277
ChapmanMaryDannyBrockman284
CharlesCindy254
ChernickCarynWilliamVanSusteren451
CheslockLisa253
ChifleLaura (2)PatrickArnoldussen279
ChifleLisaJohnVanRossum446
ChildsCornellia33
ChildsMrs.27
ChildsZ.33
ChildsZebina113
ChiselJudyKeithBowers283
ChkaidzeGenadi (Georgia-Soviet Union
wrestler)245
ChopinDelia Burt207
ChosaPearlAugustVanSusteren450
ChristensonRonnie132
ChristiansenGeraldine213
ChristmanKelly253
ChurchD. P. (Daniel P.)
(mechanic)9, 16
CianciaraAleksander451
CianciaraAnne451
CianciaraJacekRosemaryVanSusteren451
CianciaraMargaret451
CianciaraMary451
CiskeSueKevinSchommer276, 381
ClackC.34
ClackChas / Charles27, 113
ClackJohn18
ClairLoretta185
ClancyDenise208
ClausnitzerRobertJoanMorgan352
ClearwaterDan121
ClearyMargaretJohn, Sr.Flanagan1825300, 301
CleggBeth133
CleggBill133
ClintonBill (future President)262
ClintonElder200
CloseJayMaryLangenhuizen279
CoaleJohn L., Sr.GretaVanSusteren451
CoatesBridget17
CoatesGeorge305
CoatesGeorgeBridgetGarvey305
CoatesJohn17
CoatesMary17
CoatesThomas17
CoenenAurella153
CoenenBeverly "Bev"JerrySchuh387
CoenenCarl146
CoenenCharlotte162
CoenenEsterDonLiesch353
CoenenHarold38
CoenenHattie57
CoenenIreneFredGeurts445
CoenenKatie130
CoenenMargie161
CoenenMike244
CoenenNancy122
CoenenP.260
CoenenPhyllisDennisTechlin365
CoenenRaymondMargaretBiese281
CoenenRobert "Bob"Aurella "Rella"VanCamp438
CoenenSheilaJimBowers283
CoenenTedGailArnoldussen280
CoffeeJames, Sr.27
CoffeeJohn27
CoffeePatrick32
CoffeeWm., Mrs.27
CoffeyAmyBryanBaumgartner280
CoffeyAnnEricJones1966286
CoffeyArt / Arthur52, 60, 61, 70, 71, 72,
118, 119, 138, 139, 238
CoffeyArthur "Art" JamesMarieGarvey6.8.1917285, 286, 309, 313, 315,
341, 365
CoffeyArthur J.56
CoffeyBeverlyGarySenso275
CoffeyBob61
CoffeyCatherineWilliamBuechler (1)280
CoffeyCatherineTomDeLain (2)280
CoffeyCatherineWilliam, Sr.RandersonJune 1830309, 311, 366
CoffeyChris287
CoffeyClaraJoseph "Joe" HenryGreen4.15.190670, 286, 287, 312, 313,
314, 315, 316, 432
CoffeyCliftonEvelynArnoldussen1908223, 281
CoffeyDarleneJacob "Jake", Jr.VanCamp438
CoffeyDarleneJacob, IIVanCamp281
CoffeyDeloresEarlVerhasselt275
CoffeyDennisSusanSchool275
CoffeyDon150, 151
CoffeyDonaldJaneGeurts1929280
CoffeyEdCora??286
CoffeyEdMarianArnoldussen1917275
CoffeyFlorian208, 214
CoffeyFran (Francis)61, 157, 159, 223
CoffeyFrancis309, 341
CoffeyFrancis "Fran"SandraHankwitz1939286
CoffeyFrancis L., Dr.JeanHowe286, 287, 313, 315
CoffeyHerman59, 60, 78, 85, 320, 399
CoffeyHermanMarieMurphy8.10.1901286, 287, 313, 315, 327
CoffeyIla153
CoffeyIla Mae172
CoffeyIla MaeWilliam "Bill"Greiner1930280, 321, 328, 329
CoffeyJames280
CoffeyJane151, 152
CoffeyJeanneTomGreenwood9.23.193278, 287, 327
CoffeyJeffreyCarrieShaffer1973286
CoffeyJeromeLucyBloy275
CoffeyJohn36, 115, 399, 400
CoffeyJohn L.Mable "Mabel"Williamson286, 313
CoffeyJohn W.MargaretVandeHey285, 309, 313, 314, 315
CoffeyLeoHelenRohan286, 287, 313, 315
CoffeyLillian223
CoffeyLillianCharlesWieber286, 287, 313
CoffeyMae223
CoffeyMaeAlex "Al"VandenHeuvel286, 287, 313
CoffeyMag400
CoffeyMagelend286
CoffeyMargaret223
CoffeyMargaretBenjamin "Ben"Verhagen313, 375
CoffeyMargaretJamesSwedberg281
CoffeyMargaretWilliamVerhagen286, 287
CoffeyMarge315
CoffeyMarie59, 60, 74, 152
CoffeyMarkKarenDeValk275
CoffeyMary270
CoffeyMaryOliverArnoldussen1914281
CoffeyMaryBrianLenon280
CoffeyMaryAnthony "Tony"Smits404
CoffeyMeganDanNickchen286
CoffeyMeghan287
CoffeyMichael36
CoffeyMichaelSandraVanevenhoven275
CoffeyMike286
CoffeyP.M.19
CoffeyPatrick116, 179
CoffeyPatrickMaryClark366
CoffeyPatrickCarlaVandertie287, 327
CoffeyReeve286
CoffeyRobert157, 159, 309, 341
CoffeyRobertCatherineVanEperen1950286
CoffeyRonaldConstanceHardy281
CoffeyShirleyRobert "Bob" ElmerPhillips1935280
CoffeySons of Patrick179
CoffeySteven1974286
CoffeySylvester264
CoffeySylvester, DrHarrietO'Malia/O'Mahley286, 313, 315
CoffeyTimothy (Tim)1967286, 287
CoffeyViolet208
CoffeyWilliamMarthaArnoldussen1903280
CoffeyWilliamAnnaMooney286
CoffeyWilliam (Buddy)286
ColebeJohn18, 19, 27
ColebeJohn, Mrs.27
ColewellMaryDanVandenHeuvel398
CollinsBeckyJayVanCamp436
CollinsBob (guest)168
CollinsRosemaryEugeneLiebergen352
ColombeClarence`250
ColpittsMarjorieJosephBurton1897382
ColsonBobLoisVandeWettering454, 459, 460
ColsonBrendaTimVandeWettering287, 459
ColsonDawnWaltDelaney287, 459
ColsonLois123
ColsonRobert C.LoisVandenberg287
ColwellFrank252
ColwitzGenePatriciaStephani365
ComarChelseJohnGarvey307
ConardJulius208
ConikerMaryWilliamO'Neil284
ConkeyA.H.234
ConklinJaneThomas "Tom"Randerson307, 313
ConlenDora17
ConlenRichard17
ConleyJames33
ConleyWilliam33
ConlonBridgetJames P.Garvey1863304
ConlonMargaretJohnGarvey313
ConnorsColleenDanKabat318
ConnorsMrs. W.27
ConradAgnesPeter "Pete"Bergman1913287, 289, 377
ConradAnn "Anna"Cornell "Cornelius"Hietpas1905287, 377
ConradAnna68
ConradAnnaJosephRomenesko1876322, 376
ConradAnna Sophia"Anne"CorneliusHietpas1905289
ConradBetty81
ConradBill62, 63, 68, 125, 181
ConradBillLindaGoffard288
ConradBill (the Barber)57, 58, 60, 97, 100
ConradBlancheQuintin "Quin"Vandenberg1920287, 289, 377, 458, 459,
461
ConradBob57, 58, 102, 288
ConradBobBettySchiebe288, 326
ConradBritny130
ConradC.260
ConradCarolMarkFarrell288
ConradCindyMarkGreen325
ConradDave244
ConradDeb62
ConradDeeann122
ConradDonald "Don"ShirleyPeters276, 288
ConradDwayne87
ConradEarl1910287, 288, 289, 377
ConradEarl60, 77, 78, 223
ConradEva164
ConradJackie211
ConradJeraldSandySeidel289
ConradJohn27, 34, 250
ConradJohnAnnaHartman289
ConradJohn J.Laura/Lora??? (3)1903287, 289, 377
ConradJohn J.MarvelMiller (1)1903287, 377
ConradJohn J.AgnesVosters (2)1903289, 377
ConradJohn L.AgnesVosters (2)289, 377
ConradJoseph19, 20, 21
ConradJoseph "Joe"Julie/JuliaDriessen1908287, 289, 377
ConradJoseph HenryMaryRomenesko10.15.1874287, 288, 289, 377, 459
ConradKathyMarvinBrockman284, 289
ConradKristy253
ConradLeonard20, 21, 67, 68, 97, 464
ConradLinda62, 63, 87
ConradLyleConnieDewing288
ConradM.257
ConradMariam/Marion/MarianHenryJansen1906287, 289, 377
ConradMaryHenryRomenesko1868322, 377
ConradNancyDennisPeters288
ConradNorbert "Norb"EvaLamers5.7.1917167, 168, 238, 247, 287,
288, 289, 377
ConradP.257
ConradRandyDebCalmes62, 63, 68
ConradRosella, 288
ConradRosellaWillardVandenBoom1909287, 289, 377
ConradRoyBettyLanser288
ConradSandyRichardGreiner280
ConradSharon91
ConradSharonClarenceVanHandel289
ConradTammy252
ConradWalter21, 68, 97
ConradWalterMarion E.Schreiter1902289
ConradWalter "Wally"Mable "Mabel"Kruse1902287, 377
ConradWayneLindaDaul289
ConradWilliam121, 130
ConradWilliamMary Helena "Lena"Green323, 374
ConradWilliam "Bill"HarrietKemps8.1.1912287, 288, 289, 314, 377
ConradtMaeWilliamBast430
ConsidineAnne/AnnJohn H.Garvey301, 308
ConsidineMaryPatrick H., Jr.Garvey (1)1825301, 308
ConsidineMaryJamesMurphy (2)301, 308
ConsidineUnk????308
ConwayCatherineDarbyGarvey308
ConwayMarjorieUrbanVanSusteren451
CookAlbert3, 32, 113
CookNathan253, 270
Cook9
CookeH.S.64
CoonenAgnesGeorgeDiedrick326
CoonenDan262
CoonenDeckert223
CoonenEveAdrianMeulemans378
CoonenFrank36, 114
CoonenFrank J.236
CoonenJ.251
CoonenJosephine50
CoonenKenCora LeeGarvey308
CoonenMartinJohannaVerstegen335
CootwayClarence50
CopelandHildaWilliamVandenberg454, 459
CoppusBettyCharles "Chuck"Coppus153, 294
CoppusCharles "Chuck"Elizabeth "Betty"Schommer1923276, 294, 381
CorbettTomYvonneVanGompel277
CornelissenAnton27
CorneliusAntone33
CorneliusBeatrice223
CorneliusBertha223
CorneliusE.260
CorneliusJoel208
CorneliusKevin251
CorneliusonA.34
CoronaArlene197
CotterAnnEugeneVandenberg458
CotterHaroldRubyHarp332
CotterPatrick32
CottrellElizabeth208
CottrellFloyd208
CouihanAliceJerryAppleton358
CourtKayDaveSchuh388
CourtCharlie R.53
CourtneyEllen304
CourtneyJohnAnneEllenbecker304
CourtneyMary304
CourtneyMichael304
CourtneyPat304
CourtneyTerryRoderickRickert372
CowlesMargaretLester "Les"Techlin427, 428, 430, 431
CoxJ. M. (John M.)3, 4, 114
Cramer/KramerGertrudeJohn H., Sr.Newhouse (2)1846363, 364
CrandallDave130
CraneMarjorie331, 355, 371
CravenDaleJamesAnschutz276, 381
CreedSheila AnnMichael JamesSmith416, 447
CroellGertrudeArnoldThyssen (3)10.31.1875385
CroellJohn385
CroellLeoGertrudeVandenHeuvel385
CropseyNick257
CrosbyHoward D.Catherine "Lizzie"Green323, 374
CrosbyNickJillLiebergen353
CrowHelenGeraldRanderson367, 371
CroweAnnTimothyGarvey308
CroweCarolineFredLoewenhagen418
CroweLori165
CroyFamily331
CuffLois A.233, 234
CullenKirsten129
CulverRose WhiteTerryHuss455
CummingsEnolaJosephSchommer384
CummingsGreg (from Reedsville, WI)145
CummingsJoeJanice??292
CummingsSallyFrancisGrady280
CunninghamErnieJanisMurphy363
CurtinJohnAnna "Ann"Weyers470
CurtisBrianAnneMurphy363
CzechJeanne233
DachelJeff (from Chippewa Falls)142
DachelRalph143
DacheletDavid280
DacheletElizabeth280
DacheletThomas (2)HelenBowers280
DacheletWilliam (1)HelenBowers280
DaelkeArt????430
DaelkeKari425, 430
DaelkeKevin425, 430
DaelkeOttoEmmaLuebke355
DaelkeTheodore "Ted"Janet MabelTechlin425, 429, 430
DagenaisRichardPatriciaPowell334
DahlMary197
DahlWilliamCharlotteKonkol384
DahlenCarltonEileenTimmers1923277
DahlenGlennSue??277
DalbecLouAnn197
DaleyMaryDanielPairon457
DaleyPatriciaDanielPairon457
DamianoRaymondBonnieHooyman334
DanielsDorothyBenMeulemans378
DarnutzerDavid86
DashoDan (2)MauraVanSusteren (Yale)452
DashoDominick452
DashoEzekial452
DashoIsabeau452
DaukJaredTrista L.Smith416
DaulAndreas16, 24, 85, 364
DaulAnnaAndrewGehring295, 296, 317
DaulBernard75
DaulBetty152
DaulBill87
DaulBlanche (Sister M. Blanche)295, 296
DaulCarl75, 223
DaulCarolineHenryVanAsten295, 296, 434
DaulCharlesCatherineLutz295
DaulCharles / Charlie27, 36, 100, 114, 169,
DaulD.251
DaulDean251
DaulDon248
DaulEmma295
DaulFlorence237
DaulFlorian (Bud)80, 291, 321
DaulHelenClydeThomas289
DaulJanGlennSell289, 435
DaulJean256
DaulJerryJeanAmbrosius289
DaulJoanne94, 254
DaulJoanneFloydVanCamp289, 435, 436, 437
DaulJoe40, 180, 239, 416
DaulJohn169, 296
DaulJohnElizabeth "Lizzy"Watry295, 296
DaulJoseph "Joe"AliceAmbrosius8.6.1919[87, 152, 159] 289, 435
DaulJoseph N.38, 56
DaulJosephine52, 296
DaulJosephine "Josie"Adrian "Ed"Diedrick3.6.1891-92295, 296, 334
DaulKaren58
DaulKarenRobert "Bob"Garvey311
DaulKarl223
DaulKarlFlorenceGeurts445
DaulKathyPatBrault289, 435
DaulKristyMikeWoulf289, 435
DaulLarry87
DaulLilWilburMerkley289
DaulLinda87
DaulLindaWayneConrad289
DaulLloyd153, 237, 238
DaulLloydLorraineSager289
DaulM. J.38
DaulMartha296
DaulMarthaPeterWilliamsen, 296
DaulMary85, 94
DaulMaryDanVanDynHoven289, 435, 2
DaulMaryPeterVerstegen295, 296
DaulMary Alice255
DaulMathew / Matthew / Matt121, 171, 250, 252
DaulMikeMarySchampers378
DaulNorbert223
DaulRoseArnoldVerstegen295, 296
DaulRosie80
DaulS.257
DaulSteve167
DaulTim167
DaulVerona216, 223
DaulWillard38, 40
DaulWilliam27, 34
DaulWilliamAdelineFox289
DaulWilliamElizabethGreen322
DaulWilliamMagdeline/MagdaleneGreen295, 296, 434
DaulWilliamGraceRanderson289
DaulWilliam C.216
DavisNancyJoseph, Jr., Dr.Geenen316
DavisSolomon3
DayElmer50
DeaconSt. Mary John182
DeBeckDianeMichaelGrady280
DeBeckRobert141
DeBeckWilliam141
DeBothAllegondaMartinusSchool385
DeBothFrankJohannaWeyers470
DebroixLeonaHubertHuybers278
DeBruinAdam451
DeBruinAgnesGustave "Gust"Schuh390, 391, 396
DeBruinAlbertSusanSchommer1886383
DeBruinAlvinMarthaDiedrich383
DeBruinAnnaThomasVandenberg457
DeBruinAnne451
DeBruinCarl P.GrayceVanSchindel383, 446
DeBruinCarolDoublasVandenberg458, 461
DeBruinClarenceJoanDerus383
DeBruinDavid451
DeBruinDavidLynnDefenbaugh278
DeBruinDebbie278
DeBruinEdwardHattie "Henrietta"Green322
DeBruinElizabethJosephPeerenboom457
DeBruinElizabethRichardVanWychen383
DeBruinErvinJermilla "Millie"Verhagen375
DeBruinEugeneAlvinaHuss1927278
DeBruinFrankAgnesVandenberg1905457
DeBruinFredrichGloriaSiebers383
DeBruinGary451
DeBruinGeraldSandra "Sandy"Ashauer451
DeBruinGertrudeMartinHendricks324, 332
DeBruinGertrudeHenryKempen396, 398
DeBruinGrayce274, 378
DeBruinHoneyRoyAbitz383
DeBruinJacqueline451
DeBruinJamesDeloresVandeHey457
DeBruinJeanetteBenedictHoersch1919278
DeBruinJerryDianeVandenBerg453
DeBruinJoanAndrewWhittaker281
DeBruinJohn17, 18, 36
DeBruinJohnHelenBlazek451
DeBruinJoseph36
DeBruinJosephine223
DeBruinJoyceDonaldBouressa457
DeBruinKris383
DeBruinLaura451
DeBruinMae383
DeBruinMark383
DeBruinMaryJohnVanEperen442
DeBruinMary AliceRalphMeulemans383
DeBruinMary LouCliffWeyers383
DeBruinMauriceSandraSchmidt451
DeBruinMildredGeraldSmith383
DeBruinNeil383
DeBruinPeter / Peter J.36
DeBruinPhil383
DeBruinRaymondAlmira "Honey"Arnoldussen1920281, 383
DeBruinRaymondAlmira "Honey"Arnoldussen1917281, 383
DeBruinRebeccaRandyZimmer451
DeBruinRenee??Driessen451
DeBruinRonCarolVerbeten320
DeBruinRuthNicholasGeurts383
DeBruinSara451
DeBruinSylvesterEvaVanSusteren451
DeBruinThomasCarol AnnZeeland457
DeBruinTom87
DeBruinVernaGeraldSigl402, 474
DeCleeneRandyKaseyKerkoff431
DeCosterAndrew / Andy27, 440
DeCosterAnna Mae162, 164
DeCosterBrandon130, 440
DeCosterChristyDouglas "Doug"Hinkens276, 294, 381
DeCosterDavid/DaveRoseVandenHeuvel/
VanDenHeuvel276, 294, 381, 440
DeCosterDennisCharlene "Char"Nysse276, 294, 381
DeCosterEvelynWillardCarlson294
DeCosterJ.B.27
DeCosterJeffrey (Jeff)MaggieSenulcer276, 294, 381
DeCosterJeromePeggyLewandowske294
DeCosterKathy276, 294, 381
DeCosterKayla254
DeCosterKenneth "Ken"JoanGreen276, 294, 381
DeCosterLeoBevWinius/Wenius Beyer
-2294
DeCosterLeonardAnnHietpas294
DeCosterMark74, 75, 83
DeCosterMarkAnna MaeSchommer10.29.1931276, 294, 381
DeCosterMichaelCarrieEbben276, 294, 381
DeCosterMichalle440
DeCosterNorbertRuthVandenHeuvel294
DeCosterRobert276, 294, 381
DeCosterThomas "Tom"DawnDennis276, 294, 381
DeDeckerEstherJohn "Oliver"Pennings376
DeegRonaldCharleneArnoldussen281
DeeganJeffKatieKerkoff431
DeeganMargaretEdwardWhite278
DeeringBob91
DeeringDavid91
DeeringRobertPatAmbrosius289
DeeringTom91
Deering (2)NeilLaurieArnoldussen279
DefenbaughLynnDavidDeBruin278
DeGoeyJackFlorenceVerbeten320
DeGoeyJohnAnnaSanderfoot381
DegoeyMarion/MarianLeoVandenberg1927454, 459
DegraveRobertHelenVandenberg457
DeGrootAnna/AnneMartinVosters1891458, 463, 464
DeGrootDelphinaJohn L.Vandenberg1911457
DeGrootMildredRaymond, Jr.Wichman473, 474
DeGrootNancyJohnVandenberg457
DeGueyEleanorDonaldVandenberg458
DeJongArdene146, 152
DeJongArdeneRollieGeurts (1)290
DeJongArdeneEdwardWelhouse (2)290
DeJongBetty153, 162
DeJongBettyDonHietpas290
DeJongC.114
DeJongCorneal153, 168, 180
DeJongCorneal "Corny"ElizabethNewhouse11.12.1929290, 291, 292
DeJongCorneal (Corny)201, 289
DeJongCornelius12, 20, 21, 27, 34, 36, 56,
115, 116, 205, 221
DeJongCornelius "Corneal"CarolineSchuh1857289, 290, 292, 293, 294,
388, 389, 390, 396
DeJongElizabeth162
DeJongEllen17
DeJongFrankJoyceGogelewski290
DeJongFritz (Frank)159, 160, 225
DeJongJacob "Jake"MaryBrooks290, 291, 292, 293, 294,
378
DeJongJacob (Jake)38, 87, 112, 113, 115,
119, 221, 236
DeJongJohn33, 179, 290, 291, 292,
294
DeJongJohnJohanna??289, 292, 293
DeJongJohn (son of Corneal)forgot to enter sb in 388-
396
DeJongKim291
DeJongLea291
DeJongLisa291
DeJongLynn291
DeJongMary289, 290, 294
DeJongNeal291
DeJongneighbors of John & Nellie
Vandenberg386
DeJongPeter17, 24, 289, 294
DeJongRosemaryKenneth "Ken"Romenesko290, 377, 378
DeJongRosemary / Rosie150, 151, 152, 209
deJongeFather, O.S.C.179, 412
DeKleyn???JaniceWeyenberg465
DeLainTom (2)CatherineCoffey280
DeLainWaltDawnColson287, 459
DelbertSister (SSND)359
DeLeestAlbertMaryVanHandel434, 471
DeLeestAnnaHenryDerks434
DeLeestArdina/Ardena "Delia"MartinVissers10.28.1882434, 470, 471
DeLeestCatherineGeorgeDerks434
DeLeestGeorgejeanJohnSpierings434
DeLeestHattieAdrianVanRooy434
DeLeestMinnieJohnLofens434
DeLeestWilliamMaryMilheiser434
DelfosseElizabethEdwardVandenberg460
DelfosseElmer106
DelfosseL.260
DelfosseShirleyHarlanGreen324
DelfosseSylvan38
DelkeRitaPaulArnoldussen275
DeLormeDorisFredSchommer385
DelwicheKenneth225, 260
DelzerBob269
DelzerRobert146
DemerathGeorge223
DemerathNorbert152
DeMunckDonnaRichardSchievers457
DeMunckPeterFlorenceVandenberg1907457
DeMunckRick185
DeMunckRoy457
DeMunckWilliamMary LouiseKuchelmeister457
Denee/DenneeFrankBonitaSchommer276, 381
DenelskiAl132
DenkinsDavid294
DenkinsGail86, 87
DenkinsGina294
DenkinsJames294
DenkinsJeff86, 87
DenkinsJeffrey (2)GailDrews [Krueger}12.6.1954294
DenkinsJohnHelenFluette294
DenkinsJoseph294
DenkinsMathew294
DenkinsMatt244
DenkinsMichael294
DenkinsMike244
DenkinsShannon251
DenkinsShannonAmberBastian294
DenkinsShawnaSteveVoight294
DenkinsSteven294
DenneeEarlKarlaSchommer276, 381
DennisDawnThomas "Tom"DeCoster294
DennisScott92
DennyHudson252, 257
DeNobleAugustine450
DeNobleFrancisLilianVanSusteren450
DensonThurmanCecileVanRooy383
DeprezErvinFrancesEbben298, 456
DerbyOliveKennethKemps458
DercksBob249
DercksRogerBerniceVanRossum446
DerenneClementTeresaVandenberg457
DerksGeorgeCatherineDeLeest434
DerksHenryAnnaDeLeest434
DerksKatherineMichaelVerhagen375
DerksWilliamFrancesVanDyke323, 441
DernbachKathleenGeorgeGreenwood327
DerricksGeorge27
DerricksRosemary212
DerusAnthonyMaryPennings376
DerusBarbCliffArnoldussen275
DerusJoanClarenceDeBruin383
DerusLorenaBobHooyman341
DeRuyerAmy435
DeRuyerChris435
DeRuyerKevin435
DeRuyerRichardSharonVanAsten434, 435
DeRuyterEvonneRonaldLaskowski277
DeRuyterTracy435
DeryMildredHaroldArnoldussen1913281
DesotellSteveChrisVandenHeuvel398
DettmannFrank38, 40
DettmannG. A., Pastor195, 197
DettmannGertrude197
DettmannMartin214
DeurmeyerFather181
DeusterMikeJane MarieSmith402
DeValkJamesMelindaVanasten277
DeValkKarenMarkCoffey275
DevielyRoger131
DevineChad262
DevineDan207
DevineDonald235
DevineJames27
DevineJohn235
DevineKari253
DevineSaraJasonVanRossum446
DevineSue270
DevineWilliam103
DevinsPhilSherriSpiegel416, 417
DewingConnieLyleConrad288
DeWittElzear, Father181
DewittJohannaLawrenceVandenberg1801344-345
DexterAliceCliffordFiestadt1909299, 300
DeYoungCorneal248
DickerellTony122, 152
DickrellAmby152
DiecrickFiddle (mailman)439
DiederickLefty170
DiedrichAgnes CoonenMikeLappen1913274
DiedrichAnnaJosephVosters449
DiedrichAnton27, 39
DiedrichCaroline1827448
DiedrichCatherineMartinVanSchindel6.24.1885416, 446, 447, 448, 449
DiedrichDaleLoreleiGarvey308
DiedrichE. J.40
DiedrichElizabethJoseph J.Hendricks449
DiedrichErnest39
DiedrichFred27
DiedrichGeorge39
DiedrichH.F.27
DiedrichHattieJohn C.Vandenberg (1)1895449, 458, 458, 459, 461
DiedrichJeff201
DiedrichJohnCaroline??1827448
DiedrichJohnMathildaPfiefer449
DiedrichJulieRichardGreiner280
DiedrichKarenJeffKieper442
DiedrichLeo40
DiedrichLesLorettaHendricks332
DiedrichLucy139
DiedrichMarthaAlvinDeBruin383
DiedrichMaryHenryArnoldussen7.25.1883281, 449
DiedrichMathiasMercedesMaquire449
DiedrichMike252
DiedrichMinnieJohn C.Vandenberg (2)1887449, 458, 459, 461
DiedrichPeter / Pete36, 39. 139
DiedrichPhilipGertrudeJansen3.8.185436, 281, 448, 458
DiedrichRay67
DiedrichRichard225
DiedrichSandraRoyKieffer276
DiedrichVictor167
DiedrickAdrian (Ad)Josie "Josephiine"Daul5.8.189752, 61, 295, 296, 302,
334
DiedrickAgnes295
DiedrickAntone114
DiedrickAntoneGeorgianaBergman(s)12.12.1856295, 333-334, 337
DiedrickAntoneGeorgianaBergmanz(s)1856301, 302, 308
DiedrickClarenceVernaVandenBloomen1914274
DiedrickDanVonnieSchampers378
DiedrickDavidCindyKrueger274
DiedrickDianeMikeSmith295
DiedrickDonnaBryanMangan295
DiedrickDoraHenryHammen9.1.1887295, 334
DiedrickEmmaEdPendergast8.11.1899295, 296, 334
DiedrickFlorence52
DiedrickFlorenceJamesBalck274
DiedrickFlorenceRayVandenHeuvel295, 296
DiedrickGeorge40
DiedrickGermaineJohn, Jr.Green326
DiedrickGerogeAgnesCoonen326
DiedrickHarriet "Henrietta"Nic(k)Gonnering4.15.1889334
DiedrickHenriettaNicholasGonnering295
DiedrickHenryPhoebeHeenan295
DiedrickHenryPhoebeVandelocht7.8.1902334
DiedrickJanetJeffTessen295
DiedrickJaniceAllenChampeau274
DiedrickJimDarleneDoty274
DiedrickJohn36
DiedrickJohnAnna CatherineSchumaker301
DiedrickJosephJoanGanzen295
DiedrickJosephKathyTennie295
DiedrickJosephine52
DiedrickJulieRicGreiner329
DiedrickKarenDonMarx295
DiedrickLawrence (Larry)Delores "Dolly"Weyenberg326, 469
DiedrickLefty171
DiedrickLena "Helena"JohnWeber12.31.1893295, 296, 334
DiedrickLindaDanKahler295
DiedrickMabelLeoLappen1922274
DiedrickMarkKimPomeroy274
DiedrickMaryJohnHooyman295, 458
DiedrickMaryJohn Jacob AntoneHooyman2.23.1886333, 334, 337
DiedrickNancyGregWheeler274
DiedrickPatriciaDavidBrinkman274
DiedrickPeterMaryNabbefeld/Nabbefeldt3.8.1884301, 302, 334
DiedrickPeterMaryNabberfelt295
DiedrickRay171
DiedrickRichard252
DiedrickRichardDoannaKieditc274
DiedrickRichardHelenNellesen326
DiedrickRitaErnestVanBoxtel295
DiedrickSueCraigLarson295
DiedrickSusana1896301, 302
DiedrickSusanaRaymond "Ray" JohnFlanagan2.18.1896295, 296, 302, 308, 334
DiedrickViola172
DiedrickWilliamMaryVerbeten274
DiedrickWoodrowMaryWeyenberg274
DiedrickPhilipGertrudeArnoldussen36, 95, 274, 295, 301
Diedricks285
DiehlWoodrowGraceEtten363
DienerCheryl197
DieringerBarnabas "Barabas"KatharinaGreen325, 375
DiermeierJoseph460
DiermeierLeoMildredVandenberg460
DiermeierMargaret460
DiermeierMary Ellen460
DiermeierMildred213
DiermierLeo84
DiermierMildred84
Dietrich??PhoebeGarvey306
DietslerJuneJerryGarvey306, 307, 464
DikeTomCoralieLutz365
DimickBecky253
DineenBrianLindaHooyman334
DinyAnnaMartinSchmitt411
DinyLenaValentineGonnering411
DinyMaryValentineGonnering411-412
DiPompcoDavidMaryTimmers277
DobbersteonDennisCatherine "Cathy"Techlin430
DoblerAugust27
DoblerCarolineAugustSievert3.9.1855399, 400, 401
DoblerJohannAnna MariaHufschneider399, 400
DobsonCody395
DobsonDeni395
DobsonGriffin395
DocteorPatriciaRichardKonkol384
DoeF. B., Rev.200
DoerflerFlorenceEdgarVerhoeven307
DolanJohn216
DombrowskiBetty87
DombrowskiDick130, 201
DombrowskiEd40, 330
DombrowskiEugene87
DominowskiAnnDarrellRomenesko377
DominowskiHenryKarenHeinz385
DomresMargaretGeraldArnoldussen1955278
DonaldOwen O.36
DonlinColleenDavidWhite278
DonnermeyerRichard216
DonohueB.34
DonovanJohn32
DontjeScottBeverlyKieffer276, 299
DoranMaryNickKavanaugh311
DormanDougCherylEastman318
DormanJessica318
DornDianeDanFriebel279
DornEuniceReginaldBrockman3.31.1919284
DornFrancesLloydArnoldussen275
DornGary82
DorschnerBeverlyPercyGarvey306, 307, 464
DorseyBob252
DorseyJohn33
DorseyTom239
DotyDarleneJimDiedrick274
DovenspikeEllen216
DowneyMary, Mrs.207
DowneyWilliam207
DoxtaterAlisha130
DoxtaterNara255
DoyleDr.6, 18
DrahiemEdw.209
DrahiemEdward39
DravelCharles116
DreidameJeanJamesWeyers472
DresangJohn207
DresangJoseph209
DresherParkKathleenEbben298
DrewsCharolette294
DrewsDelores294
DrewsDiane294
DrewsDiane Carol425, 430
DrewsEdward294
DrewsElmer211
DrewsElmerIdaBuman430
DrewsGailJeffreyDenkins (2)294
DrewsGail??Krueger (1)294
DrewsHildagard294
DrewsIvanJoan CarolTechlin425, 430
DrewsJoan262
DrewsJoanne294
DrewsJoseph294
DrewsJulie262
DrewsLeroy294
DrewsMargorie294
DrewsRichard294
DrewsRosemary294
DrewsSally294
DrewsSandra294
DrewsShirley294
DrewsWilliam294
DrewsWilliamRoseKnasinski294
DrierFrances152
DrierMildredRobertSchool369
DriesWilliamMary "Mayme"Vogt355
Driessen??ReneeDeBruin451
DriessenDeliaMikeBrooks290
DriessenJulie/JuliaJoseph "Joe"Conrad287, 289, 377
DriessenLozelleJuliusSchommer385
DriessenRaymondJudithLamers281
DriscollC.234
DriscollJamesEsther MaeScholl305
DriscollPatrick305
DriscollWilliam305
Droger/DroegerElizabeth "Lizzie"AlbertFiestadt1881299, 399
DucaJayAmyHuss455
DudaLarrySueHu278
DuescherBonita457
DuescherElizabeth457
DuescherFrances457
DuescherHarry457
DuescherNancy457
DuescherRichardMargaret "Rose"Vandenberg457
DuescherRobert457
DuescherSue457
DuescherThomas457
DuescherTom456
DumkeFerdinand114
DunaheeDorothy123
DupreyLorraineFlorianSchommer380
DuvalWilliam27
DuWaneKathieAlanSchampers378
DuwelCharles36
DuwelWilliam34
DvorakJoanEdwardSchommer385
EastmanCherylDougDorman318
EastmanMeghan318
EastmanScottSaraVandeLoo318
EastmanWayneCarolGerritts318, 348
EbbeMartin33
EbbenAgnesJeromeHeindel299
EbbenAl298
EbbenAloysius (Al)1910298, 456
EbbenAmyMichaelPauls275
EbbenAnnie1895298, 456
EbbenArnoldusJohannaErmers297
EbbenBill48, 120, 159
EbbenCarol456
EbbenCarrieMichaelDeCoster276, 294, 381
EbbenClaraWalterRoepcke298, 360, 456
EbbenClaraHenry P.VanDyke (1)1873299, 323, 374
EbbenCliffMaryBrockman284
EbbenDeliaTheodoreHooyman1856297
EbbenDolores456
EbbenDonald456
EbbenDorothea "Dora"LawrenceSteffens298
EbbenDorothySylvesterWavrunek298, 456
EbbenEdInezHendricks332
EbbenEdmundAnnaBollinger298, 456
EbbenEuniceRogerVerstegen457
EbbenFrancesErvinDeprez298, 456
EbbenFrancesJamesOtto298, 456
EbbenFrankRosellaVanDyke299, 441
EbbenGenevieve298, 456
EbbenGerald456
EbbenGerard45, 298
EbbenGerard (Gerhard)1896298, 456
EbbenGerryRitaVanDenHeuvel452
EbbenHarrietArnoldVandenberg460
EbbenHarvey252
EbbenHelenaGeorgeVanDerHorst1903297, 298, 456
EbbenHendricus297
EbbenHendrina297
EbbenHenryRosellaJadin298, 456
EbbenHenry45
EbbenHenry1869299
EbbenHenryMaryHuven1887297, 298, 359
EbbenHerman27, 34, 299
EbbenHermanJohanna "Anna"VanderLinden11.1.1834297, 359, 456
EbbenHermanAnnVanDyke299, 441
EbbenHermanIreneWelter1892298, 456
EbbenJacob27
EbbenJacobPetronella "Nellie"West298
EbbenJakeNellieWest299
EbbenJames298
EbbenJane339
EbbenJaneMarkLappen274
EbbenJanice456
EbbenJean339
EbbenJennie298, 359, 456
EbbenJoan339
EbbenJohanna1888298, 456
EbbenJohannes297
EbbenJohn216, 298
EbbenJohnLaurettaScheibe298
EbbenJohnAnna "Annie"Vandenberg2.11.1864297, 454, 456
EbbenJohnAlegunda "Gunda"Verhasselt1899298, 456
EbbenJohn (infant)297
EbbenJoseph298
EbbenJosephMarcella "Sally"Mauthe299
EbbenJosephineLegardFeavel299
EbbenKathleenParkDrescher298
EbbenLewisBarbaraGreen325, 375
EbbenLois456
EbbenMargaret264
EbbenMargaretRaymondHeindl298, 456
EbbenMargaretMichaelHelein1903299
EbbenMartha (Sister Janet)298, 456
EbbenMartin299
EbbenMartinLouiseVanHoof1858297
EbbenMary456
EbbenMaryFrank PeterMichel1891298, 456
EbbenMaryPeterSchouten298
EbbenMary MagdalenHaroldSachs299
EbbenMathilda/MatildaPeterVanDenBosch298, 359, 360, 456
EbbenMaureenJeffreyKlatt298
EbbenMike155
EbbenMinnieHenryWest1869299
EbbenNicholasFlorenceHughs299
EbbenPatricia298
EbbenPeter297
EbbenPeterKatherine "Kate"Baumgartner297
EbbenPeterMaryRueden298
EbbenRay45
EbbenRaymondKateVanDyke299, 441
EbbenRaymond (Ray)1908298, 456
EbbenRichard298, 456
EbbenRobert (Bob)Gladys MaeHooyman339, 338, 339
EbbenRobert, Jr.339
EbbenRose162, 164, 264
EbbenRoseGeorgeSchiebe1901298, 299
EbbenVince237, 247
EbbenVincent45
EbbenVincentMaryHeindl298, 456
EbbenWilhelmina "Minnie"JosephSteffens298
EbbenWillard P.HelenJoyce298, 456
EbbenWilliam159, 297
EbbenWilliamJoAnnVanderBurgt298, 456
Ebbensphoto360
EbbersPetronellaMartinvan de Weijenbert436
EberhardtRobert197, 198
EbersbergerEricLisaRickert372
EbleyHelenPeterWest299
EddaJohn34
EdelbeckMikeJudith "Judy"Rickert282, 372
EdelburgBeth86
EdelburgRoger86
EdlebeckJudy152
EdlerDavid251
EffaAlanBeckyAbhold (2)275
EffaAlanJackieVandehey (1)275
EffaChristine275
EffaChristopher275
EffaCynthiaMarkKerkhoff275
EffaDale275
EffaDavid275
EffaFrankBerniceArnoldussen1912275
EffaJay275
EffaTammy275
EganCatherineClaytonMcHugh358
EganHeleneGene WaynePlamann365
EganMrs.27
EggebrechtFriedrich195
Eggers/EggertJessieWilliam PeterGreen324, 374
EggertAlbert400
EggertClem / Clemens / Clement48, 211, 329
EggertElmer39, 40, 48, 213
EggertElmerLucileSievert400, 402
EggertJohn211
EggertJohnMetaHarm329
EggertLenaHermanHarm329
EggertMarvin270
EggertMeta192, 193
EggertRuth270
EhlersRonaldCharleenArnoldussen281
EhlkeStevenTheresaLarson278
EickMarilynThomas "Tom"Gonnering321
EickhoffCharles20, 221
EinbergerKathryn216
EisenAaronShellyKonkle347, 447
EisenHeath347, 447
EisenReid347, 447
EitingCarolRodneyVandeHey281
EitingClarenceNellieArnoldussen1903280
EitingDanJudyVandeLoo280-281
EitingDavidLauraMeulemans281
EitingDennisJeanVandehey (1)281
EitingEmmie/EmmyBobVandeWettering302, 352, 452, 453
Eitingfamily405
EitingPatriciaMelvinVandenberg458
EitingRogerJaniceKlister280
EitingTedChristinaHuss1874343
EllenbeckerAnneJohnCourtney304
EllenbeckerAntonMaryGarvey304
EllenbeckerJames304
EllenbeckerJoe304
EllenbeckerJohnShirleyTurton304
EllenbeckerMargaret (Mag)PeterHuss1871343
EllenbeckerMarilynEugeneArnoldussen1937279
EllenbeckerMary304
EllenbeckerNina304
EllensonIreneJosephSchouten304
ElliotTomBarbaraMeulemans358
EllisonKarin (2)RichardBroeren280
ElyGwendowlynRichardRohloff384
EmmaCatherinePeterHuven (2)297
EmmaCatherinePeterYoung (1)297
Emmons/EmonsAllegondaWilliam/WillemVissers434, 470
EndresAlfredHelene "Pauline"Romenesko376
EndterA., Mrs.36
EndterAugust27, 114
EndterLeeVeronica "Verona"Green325, 375
EngelMildredWilmerPlamann365, 466
EngelNettieWilliamBlindauer1867450
EngelNorbertEleanoreHooyman457
EngelSueDavidVanBoxtel295
EnglebertKelly66
EnsignFledaAlvinMentzel357
ErbDr. Emil6, 17, 25
ErbSophia17
ErdmanJoanieClarenceSchampers378
EricksonLou Ann230
EricktersAugust114
ErmersJacob33
ErmersJohannaArnoldusEbben297
ErmusCatherine16
ErmusJohn16
ErringtonJean152
ErtlClaraPeterPennings376
EsaukWm.208
EscherShirleyJamesSchommer383
EsserFredrickMatilda "Matidas"??75
EttenDolores238, 258
EttenDoloresJoseph "Joe"Murphy7.17.1918362, 363
EttenEarlBetty??363
EttenGraceWoodrowDiehl363
EttenJohnWilheminaLutz363
EttenLouisMatilda "Tillie"VanLanen363
EttenMarvinJaneHofacker363
EttenPearl224, 237, 238, 258, 261
EttenPearlCliffRosera363
EttenTillieGeorgeSchool386
EversAdele162, 164
EversAlice164
EversAmanda254, 255
EversBarbara254
EversChris88, 114
EversDel84
EversDorothy162, 164
EversEd117
Eversfamily407
EversHarold152, 247
EversJerry154, 155, 156
EversJessica253, 255, 270
EversJoe40
EversJoseph39
EversJoyce79, 88
EversKenneth "KenMaryArnoldussen275, 446
EversKevin88, 122
EversLorie88, 122
EversMary88
EversMike79, 88, 147, 250
EversMikeJoyceVosters463
EversNikki253
EversOrvilleShirleyVanHoof443, 445
EversRaymond / Ray119, 167, 168, 171, 180
EversRaymond M.124
EversS.251
EversTami / Tammy244, 270
EversVi / Vila123, 124, 150, 164
Evers102
EvertsArnold27
FabreMabel "Mable"ClarenceVanHoof345, 377
FadnerRay220, 221, 233
FaheyJames103
FaheyKatherineJohnGreen1863325, 375
FaheyPatrickAnna??325
FairchildPeggy198
FairchildRon198
FalckRhoda197
FalkChas27
FalkHelen81
FalkRon243
FandreyArlene197
FarrellAngela "Angle"Thomas "Tom"Green326, 327
FarrellAnthony270
FarrellBillJaniceKortz326
FarrellEdward????367
FarrellElsie123
FarrellJames180
FarrellJosephine "Josie"George P.Randerson1887367, 369, 371
FarrellLeo223
FarrellMarkCarolConrad288
FarrellP.251
FarrellPatricia / Pat239, 240
FarrellPeter180-181, 216
FarrellRaphael223
FarrellVickyJeffRanderson371
FassbenderLorraine "Ina"ElmerVandenberg1908457
FaustErnestJaniceVandenberg458
FaustFrancesAdolphJanssen279
FaustHenryMinnieArnoldussen279
FaustLucyGeorgeBrandenstein279
FaustMamieJohnJungwirth279
FeavelLegardJosephineEbben299
FeeleyLegardJosephineSchiebe299
FeeleyRosePatHeenan305
FeeneyJohn, Father181
FehrmamWilliam121
FehrmanK.260
FehrmanKathleen270
FehrmanWilliam121, 146
FeighErnest27
FeinCarloyn197
FeistelDennisKatherineValentine432
FeistelGregory LeeJill??432
FeistelKathy151, 152
FeistelStaceyJoeGonnering432
FeisterWilliam24
FeldhoferHenry18, 19
FeldhovenHenry27
FeldkampCarolJimVanRossum446
Feldkamp (2)SusannaMartin "Mike"Arnoldussen1909277
FelkerJanet M.FrancisSchommer384
FellerJohnThereseRomenesko375
FemalHelenPatrickMcCabe306
FemalKathleenClaytonMcCabe306
FennerSusanRogerSchommer384
FenskeHarveyMaryVanderZanden429
FergAlbert36
FergAlma210
FergErnst195
FergErnstAnnaRuscher1877426
Fergfarm351
FergusenBertillaJames AloysiusHooyman339, 338, 339, 340
FerhagenFrederick33
FerhagenHenry33
FermanichAbbyOwenHughes302
Ferrow?AngieDeanSpletter469
FetterlyStan133
FettingArnold473
FettingArnold J.207
FieldAlisa275
FieldAndrew276
FieldDaniel275
FieldKevinLaurieArnoldussen275
FieldRichardSusanKay276
FiestadtAlbertElizabeth "Lizzie"Droger/Droeger1874299, 399
FiestadtArden1945300
FiestadtChadwick300
FiestadtCliff40
FiestadtCliff, Jr.Mary JaneZiegenbein1935300
FiestadtClifford39, 213
FiestadtCliffordAliceDexter1911299, 300
FiestadtDavid300
FiestadtFredrick (Fred)1865299, 399
FiestadtGene300
FiestadtKevin300
FiestadtLonnieThomasThorne300
FiestadtMarlinLoisJohnson1939300
FiestadtMeta46, 192
FiestadtMetaAlbertSievert1885299, 399, 400, 401, 402
FiestadtSophia193
FiestadtWilliamSophia MarieJens1839299, 399
FiestadtWilliam, Jr.Louise "Louisa"Pasch (2)1866299, 399
FiestadtWm.27
FiestaeadtAlbert36
FiestelGeorge J.193
Filepsen/PhilipsenTheodoraJosephRomenesko1788322
FilipesenDoraJosephRomenesko444
FinkFlorenceSylvesterVanDyke460
FinkMarieIvArnoldussen1921275
FinkReginaLeoBrooks290
FinneganSusanPeter Jacob "Peter J."Juley345
FiordanaFlorence208
FirstnerCharles18
FischerArthur39, 40, 214
FischerCarl F.MinnieSchoblacki/Schoblaski325
FischerCharles39, 213
FischerConniePeter "Pete"Rickert282, 373
FischerDave149
FischerDavid198
FischerDavid, Rev.196
FischerEdnaLambertVanRooy383
FischerIkeMarianKempen396
FischerJos. W.207
FischerJoseph L.Elizabeth "Liz"Vogt353, 355
FischerKen233
FischerMarciDaveGonnerine329
FischerPatriciaKennethKonkol384
FischerRick400
FischerTheodore39
FischerTheresa50
FisherEdwardBrendaSimmons422
FisherJacob422
FisherNatalie422
FitzgeraldJamesHelenScholl305
FitzgeraldJoseph305
FitzgeraldPatrick305
FitzgeraldRossMary AnneHirshman277
FitzgeraldTeresaPatrickWallace310, 311
FitzgeraldThomas305
FlanaganBarney27
FlanaganBernard1859300, 301
FlanaganBernard34, 85
FlanaganBernard "Barney"BridgetGarvey1894301, 302, 308
FlanaganCatherine300
FlanaganDolores302
FlanaganDonald (Don)302, 308
FlanaganEulail302
FlanaganFloyd302, 308
FlanaganJ.W.85
FlanaganJames85
FlanaganJames (Jim)300, 301, 302, 308
FlanaganJohn W.17, 114, 115, 234
FlanaganJohn W., Jr.85
FlanaganJohn W., Jr.1854300
FlanaganJohn, Sr.85
FlanaganJohn, Sr.MargaretCleary1823300, 301
FlanaganMargaret / Maggie85, 300
FlanaganMary300
FlanaganMary Pearl302
FlanaganMichael1847300
FlanaganPatrick115, 234, 300
FlanaganPhyllis JeanRichard JohnHuelsbeck1.7.1928302, 308
FlanaganRaymond JohnSusanaDiedrick6.20.1900295, 296, 301, 302, 308,
334
FlanniganJohn32
FlanniganTom125, 147, 300
FleischmanKarissa129
FlemingMarv340
FlemingMaryStevenHill277
FlemingPaul146
FlessertLouisaDelmarSchwalbach8.3.1934399
FletcherJeffPattiKabat318
FletcherJessica318
FletcherLeah318
FliethFred27, 36
FlossColleenStephenTimmers277
FluetteHelenJohnDenkins294
FlunkerOscar214
FoleyCarmenJohn J., Jr.Green325, 375
FoleyElaine216
FoleyEllaHenry "Harry"Pennings376
FoleyJ. P.36
ForbeckEmilAmandaWendt330
ForbeckFrederick J.AnnaWendt330
ForbeckHansSophie???330
ForbeckHans H., Jr.Caroline J.Gens1837330
ForbeckHenry C.330
ForbeckIda S.Frederick "Fritz" "Fred"Harm12.28.1873329, 330, 425
ForbeckJohn15, 36, 39
ForbeckJohn J.1882330
ForbeckJudithGeraldSmits311
ForbeckJudy198
ForbeckKenneth330
ForbeckMarg199
ForbeckRay39, 40
ForbeckRayMarjorieSchmidt330
ForbeckTheodore36
ForbeckTheodore W.EllaUhlenbrauck1880330
ForbeckWilliam J.330
FordJohn305
FordJohn, Dr.ConnieGarvey305
FordKathleen305
FordMary305
FordPatrick305
ForemanSeth244
ForemskiFrancesGeorgeWest299
ForsethClairAnna MaeVanCamp438
ForsethJason251
FosdeckJamesKathleenHill277
FostnerWm27
FoulskelKathyLarryLiesch353
Fountainfamily in Appleton441
FoustLuellaGeraldMcHugh358
FoutsJeanneDuane "Wayne/Weiner"Geurts318, 412
FoxAdelineWilliamDaul289
FoxAlex132, 424
FoxAlisa132, 424
FoxAmyJoeAlaniz270, 302
FoxAnnRonMueller302
FoxBarbMerleWagner302
FoxCarolChrisBrewer302
FoxCatherine223
FoxDiane147
FoxDon124, 125, 261
FoxDonaldJean A.VandeWettering3.3.1935302, 352, 452, 453
FoxEllen302
Foxfamily405
FoxJoe40
FoxJoeeph P.216
FoxJoseph J.39
FoxJoseph P.AdelineGrode302
FoxKaeli302
FoxKarenStevenBrazee302
FoxKiana302
FoxLindaWayneHatton302
FoxM. B.114
FoxMaryRobert M.Murphy287
FoxMikeCindyLauderdorf302
FoxNicholas27
FoxNicholas B.36, 114
FoxNick244
FoxOraEugeneRanderson367, 371
FoxPat302
FoxPenny82
FoxPeter27, 36, 114
FoxPeterNellieKortz349, 350
FoxPeter (Side Mbr) ???????????114
FoxRita302
FoxScottPennySwinkles424
FoxSueRickKonkle318, 348
FoxTom302
FrahmEdward ErvinMetaSpringstroh422
FrahmErvin417
FrancisArthur281
FrancisIrene281
FrancisJoeDoraArnoldussen281
FrancisMikeNancyBowers283
FrancisTonyAmyBowers283
FrankGordonMaryVanDyke460
FrankGregg156
FrankLoisDanielSchommer383
FransonMabelSylvesterHuybers278
FranzEvelynElmerVissers434, 471
FraserEllen18, 49
FraserGeroge W. (Geo W.)27, 49
FrederickBeatrice211
FredericksonDon239
FredericksonRogerJoanMeulemans358
FredricksonKenJanetteRomenesko377
FredricksonVernon250
FreiburgerRachel197
FreiseOthmar, Fr.182
FrembsHendrika411
FrenchBertha, Mrs.208
FrenchDeanIoneVerstegan457
FrenchDeffieRichardSack275
FrenchRobert, Mrs.208
FreschlDorothy235
FreundAgnesCelestine James "Lett"Garvey305
FriebelAnnaGustavePolege1893278
FriebelAnneBrettLenz279
FriebelBrian279
FriebelCherylKarlMoede279
FriebelChristEmmaWelhouse189128
FriebelChristina1895278
FriebelClarenceCharlotteTrettin1915278
FriebelCurt279
FriebelDanDianeDorn279
FriebelDanielDianeOgilvie279
FriebelDavidJudyMaupin278
FriebelDavidAdrianaVanLith279
FriebelDeanaDavidMeyer279
FriebelDeborah279
FriebelDorothy "Sis"HarryLangenhuizen1928279
FriebelEdwardMinnieSanderfoot1899279
FriebelEugeneMaryStumpf1927279
FriebelGeorgeMarie (Sanders)Sanderfoot1901279
FriebelGeorgeAnnaceilVanAsten (1)1901279
FriebelGwendolynRobert M.Steinhors279
FriebelIla MaeGeorgeLangenhuizen1926278
FriebelJacquelineTimVerhyen279
FriebelJamesSueOates (2)278
FriebelJamesSharonPlath279
FriebelJamesSharonVogels (1)278
FriebelJeffrey/Jeff279
FriebelJeromeBarbaraBathke1933279
FriebelJeromeBarbaraBethke1934279
FriebelJill279
FriebelJohannaJohn