Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 307 of 307
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RUPPERT, Jean Pierre |
12 May 1742 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I50731 |
2 |
Schmitt, Odelia |
12 May 1744 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36881 |
3 |
Alberts, Agathe |
12 May 1761 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I182653 |
4 |
Roling, Anna Christina |
12 May 1779 | I334001 | |
5 |
Roling, Joann Bernard |
12 May 1779 | I334000 | |
6 |
Bolwerk, Gijsbertus Christiani |
12 May 1786 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102130 |
7 |
Gloudemans, Joannes |
12 May 1792 | Nuland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101578 |
8 |
Verstappen, Cornelia |
12 May 1800 | Nuenen, Gerwen En Opwetten, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100953 |
9 |
Bales, Anton |
12 May 1803 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36985 |
10 |
Koenig, Francois |
12 May 1805 | Michelau, , Diekirch, Luxembourg | I122110 |
11 |
Keating, Catherine |
12 May 1811 | , , , Ireland | I129232 |
12 |
McKay, Hector |
12 May 1816 | , , , Scotland | I328027 |
13 |
VanSchijndel, Adriana |
12 May 1818 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104956 |
14 |
Loch, Peter |
12 May 1821 | Schweich, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I56092 |
15 |
Gloudemans, Adrian |
12 May 1822 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I6762 |
16 |
Hartjens, Theodora |
12 May 1822 | Mill En Sint Hubert, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I33508 |
17 |
Fiers, Johannes |
12 May 1823 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I126234 |
18 |
Graef, Carl |
12 May 1824 | Neumark, Prussia, Germany | I122016 |
19 |
Geschwentner, Joannes |
12 May 1825 | I50227 | |
20 |
Butler, Thomas |
12 May 1827 | , , , Ireland | I158029 |
21 |
Peters, Frederick |
12 May 1827 | Mecklenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany | I159585 |
22 |
Turriff, Alexander |
12 May 1829 | Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, , Scotland | I167105 |
23 |
Boyle, Mary |
12 May 1830 | , , , Ireland | I120143 |
24 |
Kelly, Rose |
12 May 1830 | , , , Ireland | I309759 |
25 |
Schmalz, Nicholas |
12 May 1831 | , , , Germany | I127025 |
26 |
Pittz, William |
12 May 1832 | Siedlinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I108618 |
27 |
Kees, Joannes |
12 May 1833 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91359 |
28 |
Wilmet, Florentine |
12 May 1836 | , , , Belgium | I202585 |
29 |
Campbell, Margaret |
12 May 1837 | Saint John, , New Brunswick, Canada | I67508 |
30 |
Belongia, Leon |
12 May 1838 | Louiseville, , Québec, Canada | I346185 |
31 |
Williamson, Berdina |
12 May 1838 | , , , Netherlands | I90028 |
32 |
Grunert, Mathilda |
12 May 1839 | I122800 | |
33 |
Harney, Ann |
12 May 1839 | Carrick-on-Suir, Tipperary, Munster, Ireland | I203972 |
34 |
Easton, Anna |
12 May 1841 | Quebec, , Québec, Canada | I308361 |
35 |
Martens, Arnold |
12 May 1841 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133495 |
36 |
Tracy, Edward |
12 May 1844 | Mullinahone, County Tipperary, Ireland | I126786 |
37 |
Nagels, Gabriel |
12 May 1846 | I319623 | |
38 |
Nugent, Alfred A. |
12 May 1848 | , , , Canada | I315699 |
39 |
Arts, Cornelia |
12 May 1849 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I1065 |
40 |
Kosters, Joseph Christian |
12 May 1850 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26323 |
41 |
Moehring, Ernest Philipp |
12 May 1850 | , , , Germany | I22289 |
42 |
Meidam, Mary |
12 May 1851 | I163941 | |
43 |
Michelstetter, William |
12 May 1851 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I307133 |
44 |
Vanderwijst, Petrus |
12 May 1853 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I311701 |
45 |
Hietpas, John |
12 May 1854 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23403 |
46 |
Unknown, Elizabeth C. |
12 May 1854 | , , , Germany | I173867 |
47 |
O'Keefe, Edward |
12 May 1855 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I189423 |
48 |
Kluge, Pauline |
12 May 1856 | , , , Germany | I108766 |
49 |
VanRyzin, John George |
12 May 1857 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107875 |
50 |
Peters, Theodora |
12 May 1858 | Venlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I140252 |
51 |
Ryan, Patrick W. |
12 May 1858 | Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I102740 |
52 |
Schommer, Katharina |
12 May 1858 | Holy Cross, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I68560 |
53 |
Pues, Isreal L. |
12 May 1859 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I314488 |
54 |
Schmit, Margaret |
12 May 1859 | , Jones County, Iowa, USA | I55257 |
55 |
Briggs, Nellie |
12 May 1860 | Hortonia, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145045 |
56 |
Brinkman, John C. |
12 May 1860 | I339093 | |
57 |
Burns, Adam |
12 May 1863 | I337723 | |
58 |
Rice, Anna |
12 May 1863 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I42554 |
59 |
Ott, Agnes |
12 May 1865 | , Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I170803 |
60 |
Theunis, Rosalie |
12 May 1865 | I52798 | |
61 |
Edwards, Isabelle |
12 May 1866 | , , , Canada | I324235 |
62 |
Lamers, Gerardus |
12 May 1866 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29403 |
63 |
Klein, Maria |
12 May 1867 | I70017 | |
64 |
Westcott, Frederick |
12 May 1867 | I327801 | |
65 |
Barth, Frederica "Reka" |
12 May 1868 | I333834 | |
66 |
Huelsbeck, Elizabeth "Lizzy" |
12 May 1868 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I107915 |
67 |
Smits, Dora |
12 May 1868 | Maashees En Overloon, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I65690 |
68 |
Lemerond, Joseph Anton |
12 May 1869 | Duck Creek, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I193589 |
69 |
Buechel, Joseph |
12 May 1870 | Johnsburg, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I337607 |
70 |
Driessen, Johanna Elizabeth |
12 May 1870 | I50507 | |
71 |
Hobbins, William |
12 May 1870 | I163573 | |
72 |
Kaser, Mary |
Abt 12 May 1870 | I108961 | |
73 |
Jordan, Frank |
12 May 1871 | , , , Canada | I36146 |
74 |
Schmaling, Carolina Maria |
12 May 1871 | I197599 | |
75 |
Geurden, Henry |
12 May 1872 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I142013 |
76 |
Doms, Catherine |
12 May 1873 | Humboldt, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140993 |
77 |
Fontaine, Elizabeth |
12 May 1873 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I68733 |
78 |
Verbruggen, John |
12 May 1873 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I329806 |
79 |
Scholl, Anna May |
12 May 1874 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I128100 |
80 |
Turriff, Charles |
12 May 1875 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I88772 |
81 |
VanDyke, John |
12 May 1876 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109277 |
82 |
Ebert, Louise "Lizzie" |
12 May 1877 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153485 |
83 |
Wirtz, Frederick |
12 May 1877 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334771 |
84 |
Boylan, Frank |
12 May 1878 | I161943 | |
85 |
Babcock, George |
12 May 1879 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I501 |
86 |
Olson, Sigward Lars |
12 May 1879 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I150367 |
87 |
Tax, Carolina |
12 May 1879 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I123371 |
88 |
Thompson, Ira |
12 May 1879 | Maine, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161753 |
89 |
Flanagan, Mary |
12 May 1880 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168810 |
90 |
Mangen, Joa. Nicolaus |
12 May 1882 | Garnich, , Luxembourg, Luxembourg | I136597 |
91 |
Parsche, Henry |
12 May 1882 | I323121 | |
92 |
Farrell, Mary |
12 May 1883 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188508 |
93 |
Hanby, Charley |
12 May 1883 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I199216 |
94 |
Loewe, Adeline |
12 May 1884 | I127432 | |
95 |
Zuelke, Irving |
12 May 1884 | I341234 | |
96 |
Jacobson, Martha E. |
12 May 1885 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165580 |
97 |
Lowell, Douglas |
12 May 1885 | Victoria, British Columbia, Canada | I201242 |
98 |
Selig, Minnie Mary |
12 May 1885 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78589 |
99 |
Ellenbecker, William |
12 May 1886 | Andover, Day, South Dakota, USA | I105763 |
100 |
Hardtke, Louis |
12 May 1886 | I126162 | |
101 |
Nass, Herbert D. |
12 May 1886 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69608 |
102 |
Schoemer, Anna |
12 May 1886 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I343904 |
103 |
Wilharms, Edith |
12 May 1886 | I191398 | |
104 |
McGeehan, Elmer James |
12 May 1887 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133961 |
105 |
Moritz, Henry A. |
12 May 1887 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40789 |
106 |
Lefebvre, Charles L. |
12 May 1888 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142804 |
107 |
McHugh, Thomas Francis |
12 May 1888 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I157179 |
108 |
Schmidt, Bernard John |
12 May 1888 | I308292 | |
109 |
Stabe, Mathilda |
12 May 1889 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342212 |
110 |
Steinbach, Johann |
12 May 1889 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9870 |
111 |
Steinbach, Nikolaus |
12 May 1889 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9869 |
112 |
Streck, Otto |
12 May 1889 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154767 |
113 |
Killian, Sister Mary Gerard, Elizabeth |
12 May 1890 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50285 |
114 |
Pastifsky, Catherine |
12 May 1890 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132938 |
115 |
Hartzheim, Frederick Steven |
12 May 1891 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I137529 |
116 |
Brick, John Edward |
12 May 1892 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17247 |
117 |
Brown, William |
12 May 1892 | I168897 | |
118 |
Kuepper, Barbara |
12 May 1892 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I79691 |
119 |
Lehman, Vernice |
12 May 1892 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147418 |
120 |
Rohm, Rosie Lizzie |
12 May 1892 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I344118 |
121 |
Verstynen, George |
12 May 1892 | Amsterdam, , Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I134749 |
122 |
Giesen, Anna |
12 May 1893 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I118821 |
123 |
Brantmeier, Grace |
12 May 1894 | I132894 | |
124 |
Germanson, Harvey Patterson |
12 May 1894 | I309755 | |
125 |
Goffard, Leonard H. |
12 May 1895 | I136542 | |
126 |
Schiebel, Carl |
12 May 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345057 |
127 |
Verhaagh, Francis |
12 May 1895 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I131191 |
128 |
Zwick, Benjamin |
12 May 1895 | I162733 | |
129 |
Gerrits, Estella Marie |
12 May 1896 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47690 |
130 |
Huss, John N. |
12 May 1896 | , , , Luxembourg | I139322 |
131 |
Peters, Walter |
12 May 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170972 |
132 |
Schwarz, Edward Emil |
12 May 1896 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189748 |
133 |
Stanelle, Sulvan Aberhardt |
12 May 1897 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148585 |
134 |
Gerend, John |
12 May 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156571 |
135 |
Grahammer, Adolf |
12 May 1898 | Neuberg, , Bayern, Germany | I82681 |
136 |
Miller, Lyman Joseph |
12 May 1898 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155647 |
137 |
Pauls, Ramona |
12 May 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104586 |
138 |
Voss, Martha Mathilde |
12 May 1898 | Union, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I142309 |
139 |
Zwicker, Dewey Sampson |
12 May 1898 | I163535 | |
140 |
Gerondale, Eugene |
12 May 1899 | I124986 | |
141 |
Haen, George John |
12 May 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22675 |
142 |
VanHandel, Joseph John |
12 May 1899 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33955 |
143 |
Hatton, Dorothy |
12 May 1900 | Ogema, Price, Wisconsin, USA | I334293 |
144 |
Jenkel, Wilbert |
12 May 1900 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I55492 |
145 |
Ristau, Albert G. |
12 May 1900 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155036 |
146 |
VanDomelen, Thomas |
12 May 1900 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60355 |
147 |
Casey, Paul F. |
12 May 1901 | I159694 | |
148 |
Klumb, Elmer John |
12 May 1901 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I144924 |
149 |
Wasserbach, Leon George William |
12 May 1901 | Algoma, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I206240 |
150 |
Harder, Arthur Herman |
12 May 1902 | I195905 | |
151 |
Klitzke, Jordon Chester |
12 May 1902 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194415 |
152 |
Little, Paul |
12 May 1903 | Nepeuskin, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I309094 |
153 |
McCourt, Matthew |
12 May 1903 | I182307 | |
154 |
Mommaerts, Clarence |
12 May 1903 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119738 |
155 |
Schmid, Matthew |
12 May 1903 | I156843 | |
156 |
Budweiser, Anton |
12 May 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178019 |
157 |
Chadek, Lolita |
12 May 1904 | , , Wyoming, USA | I117911 |
158 |
Jansen, Harriet |
12 May 1905 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79396 |
159 |
Gauger, Elmer |
12 May 1906 | I333443 | |
160 |
Noth, Ida May |
12 May 1906 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I202672 |
161 |
Adriaans, Adriana |
12 May 1907 | Stiphout, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13218 |
162 |
Bauer, Crescentia |
12 May 1907 | I134914 | |
163 |
Ruppert, Joseph Reuben |
12 May 1907 | Pleasant Ridge, Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I57931 |
164 |
Bongers, Marie Anna Catherine |
12 May 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78177 |
165 |
Brueggemann, Frieda |
12 May 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154949 |
166 |
Wrensch, Esther |
12 May 1908 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I202331 |
167 |
Loos, Marle |
12 May 1909 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201397 |
168 |
Hagstrom, Evelyn |
12 May 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I38840 |
169 |
Hogle, Beatrice |
12 May 1910 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138397 |
170 |
Mayer, Joseph Isidore |
12 May 1910 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97566 |
171 |
Miller, Mildred Marie |
12 May 1910 | I197601 | |
172 |
Ambrosius, Norbert J. |
12 May 1911 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30162 |
173 |
Biersteker, Theodore Nicholas |
12 May 1911 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61321 |
174 |
Blahnik, Raymond |
12 May 1911 | I66317 | |
175 |
Hansen, Grace |
12 May 1911 | I118212 | |
176 |
Nytes, Herbert Adam |
12 May 1911 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29880 |
177 |
Eimmerman, Cyril P. |
12 May 1912 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I9370 |
178 |
Fuhrmann, Leo Otto Walter |
12 May 1912 | I187136 | |
179 |
Gerhardt, Albert G. |
12 May 1912 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I314742 |
180 |
VanEnkevort, Elsie |
12 May 1912 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I126258 |
181 |
VanLannen, Clarence J. |
12 May 1912 | I139883 | |
182 |
Feudner, Ralph |
12 May 1913 | I151773 | |
183 |
Foxgrover, Lucy |
12 May 1913 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335520 |
184 |
Holewinski, Victor |
12 May 1913 | Hofa Park, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I340886 |
185 |
Jacobs, Hubert |
12 May 1913 | I195469 | |
186 |
Berken, Cletus |
12 May 1914 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I314869 |
187 |
Hausmann, Margarete. Lieselotte |
12 May 1914 | Bocgum Hordel, Germany | I13193 |
188 |
Huebner, Donald William |
12 May 1914 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I116408 |
189 |
Kieffer, Elmer A. |
12 May 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8324 |
190 |
Schiedermayer, Maximillian Robert |
12 May 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178921 |
191 |
VandenBusch, Herman |
12 May 1914 | I178894 | |
192 |
VanVreede, Georgina |
12 May 1914 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7410 |
193 |
Zellmer, Clarence |
12 May 1914 | I322594 | |
194 |
Abeley, Vern |
12 May 1915 | I196907 | |
195 |
Bolssen, Raymond P. |
12 May 1915 | I199623 | |
196 |
Gerrits, Magdalene H. |
12 May 1915 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141364 |
197 |
Kuba, Charles A. |
12 May 1915 | Casco, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I44499 |
198 |
Willis, Beatrice |
12 May 1915 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I85795 |
199 |
Buss, Mildred |
12 May 1916 | I122662 | |
200 |
Diny, Leona T. |
12 May 1916 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105890 |
201 |
Parman, Robert "Bunny" |
12 May 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109180 |
202 |
Siegwarth, Herbert |
12 May 1916 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I171203 |
203 |
Vandenbusch, Rita A. |
12 May 1916 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I313691 |
204 |
Baumann, Alice L. |
12 May 1917 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I321056 |
205 |
Sipple, Lawrence |
12 May 1917 | I344759 | |
206 |
Kerkhoff, Ida |
12 May 1918 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I63404 |
207 |
Haessly, Bernard |
12 May 1919 | I147307 | |
208 |
Hoffmann, Robert Andrew |
12 May 1919 | I59144 | |
209 |
Lietzeke, Gilbert |
12 May 1919 | I2501 | |
210 |
Murphy, Joseph John |
12 May 1919 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48246 |
211 |
Nelson, Kathryn |
12 May 1919 | I129021 | |
212 |
Schmitt, Marie |
12 May 1919 | I152344 | |
213 |
Eldred, Russell |
12 May 1920 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I198595 |
214 |
Goossens, Harold |
12 May 1920 | I180612 | |
215 |
Guckenberger, Evelyn E. |
12 May 1920 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I109348 |
216 |
VanRooy, Patricia |
12 May 1920 | I201798 | |
217 |
Ecker, Marvin |
12 May 1921 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I45683 |
218 |
Powers, Millicent |
12 May 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136737 |
219 |
VandenHeuvel, Clarence E. |
12 May 1921 | I52968 | |
220 |
VanWychen, Jerome |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23667 |
221 |
Brey, Virginia |
12 May 1922 | I180263 | |
222 |
Krahn, Mary |
12 May 1922 | I324151 | |
223 |
Napieralla, Frank |
12 May 1922 | I157614 | |
224 |
Peterson, Robert F. |
12 May 1922 | I55760 | |
225 |
Rohan, Leo J. |
12 May 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19938 |
226 |
Scherer, Joseph |
12 May 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335980 |
227 |
Arnold, Stanley |
12 May 1923 | Port Edwards, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I84666 |
228 |
DeBruin, Urban F. |
12 May 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56449 |
229 |
Leitermann, Rita |
12 May 1923 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I65409 |
230 |
Mollen, Anita |
12 May 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88958 |
231 |
Thill, Harvey Michael |
12 May 1923 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97329 |
232 |
Pruess, Arthur M. |
12 May 1924 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I40417 |
233 |
Kohl, Ervin |
12 May 1925 | I341256 | |
234 |
Neidam, Wilma |
12 May 1925 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I141627 |
235 |
VanHandel, Jane Marie |
12 May 1925 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68996 |
236 |
Collar, Ira |
12 May 1926 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155783 |
237 |
Mueller, Jacob |
12 May 1926 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I45846 |
238 |
Meinert, Jean |
12 May 1927 | I171107 | |
239 |
Verhagen, Marvin J. |
12 May 1927 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48426 |
240 |
Behling, Robert |
12 May 1928 | I171961 | |
241 |
Binder, Philip E. "Bud" |
12 May 1928 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I89017 |
242 |
Bloedorn, Willis |
12 May 1928 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I345177 |
243 |
Geurts, William George "Lefty" Jr. |
12 May 1928 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65522 |
244 |
Lamers, Nellie |
12 May 1928 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52824 |
245 |
O'Connell, JoAnn Pearl |
12 May 1928 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I34117 |
246 |
Sabelka, Dorothy |
12 May 1928 | I46461 | |
247 |
Vandenberg, Lillian Mary |
12 May 1928 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I74711 |
248 |
Weyenberg, Donald George |
12 May 1928 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197289 |
249 |
Behrendt, John Thomas |
12 May 1929 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I128866 |
250 |
Dorschner, Beverly |
12 May 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53153 |
251 |
Huhn, Ruth Margaret |
12 May 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69772 |
252 |
Jury, Arthur Paul "Bud" |
12 May 1929 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I316929 |
253 |
Matthias, Dorothy |
12 May 1929 | I313905 | |
254 |
Rosin, Robert |
12 May 1929 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I163923 |
255 |
Boettcher, Lila |
12 May 1930 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I124839 |
256 |
Ciesielczyk, Lowell L. |
12 May 1930 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121643 |
257 |
Greunke, Gerald |
12 May 1931 | I144481 | |
258 |
Meyer, Kathryn Janet "Janette" |
12 May 1931 | Arena, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I73873 |
259 |
Rueden, Betty Marie |
12 May 1931 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155202 |
260 |
VanDeWalle, Myron "Jim" |
12 May 1931 | I169030 | |
261 |
Otte, Donald William |
12 May 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155541 |
262 |
Potratz, Douglas |
12 May 1932 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I125928 |
263 |
Schindler, Rose |
12 May 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174494 |
264 |
Wunsch, Eunice |
12 May 1933 | I345986 | |
265 |
Engel, Wayne |
12 May 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198594 |
266 |
VanBerkel, George W. |
12 May 1934 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142351 |
267 |
George, Roger Anthony |
12 May 1935 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72051 |
268 |
Miron, James J. |
12 May 1935 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137716 |
269 |
Beckman, Ina |
12 May 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205098 |
270 |
Cottrell, Gay Allison |
12 May 1936 | I164182 | |
271 |
Dalke, Kenneth |
12 May 1936 | I94708 | |
272 |
Powless, Robert |
12 May 1936 | I198829 | |
273 |
Swanningson, Evelyn M. |
12 May 1937 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17821 |
274 |
Weyland, Daniel |
12 May 1937 | I315542 | |
275 |
Kersten, Elaine M. |
12 May 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185499 |
276 |
Mauel, Richard A. |
12 May 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67865 |
277 |
Otto, Charles E. |
12 May 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I348537 |
278 |
Werner, Mary Ann |
12 May 1938 | I131473 | |
279 |
Doughty, David Charles |
12 May 1939 | I51517 | |
280 |
Hoelzel, Dennis W. |
12 May 1940 | I88296 | |
281 |
Sell, Albert Jr. |
12 May 1940 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I312308 |
282 |
Brown, Mary J. |
12 May 1941 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I71291 |
283 |
Schuh, Sebastian E. |
12 May 1941 | I139024 | |
284 |
Salm, Joseph |
12 May 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197549 |
285 |
Suprise, Susan |
12 May 1947 | I334992 | |
286 |
Theisen, Timothy |
12 May 1949 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I111796 |
287 |
Sonkowsky, Karen |
12 May 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153133 |
288 |
VanBoxtel, Linda Lou |
12 May 1950 | I139457 | |
289 |
Gassner, Michael A. |
12 May 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69327 |
290 |
Keenen, Donna |
12 May 1953 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I109416 |
291 |
Schuh, Terry Robert |
12 May 1953 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44621 |
292 |
Vandehei, Alois "Snuffy" |
12 May 1956 | I110058 | |
293 |
Carr, Mark Gregory |
12 May 1957 | I309220 | |
294 |
Kubichka, Frederick |
12 May 1957 | I321275 | |
295 |
Kiel, Connie |
12 May 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159664 |
296 |
Leech, Rodney Jr |
12 May 1958 | I313943 | |
297 |
LeMere, Gregory James |
12 May 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201163 |
298 |
Austin, Paul J. |
12 May 1961 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337391 |
299 |
Felzer, Randy A. |
12 May 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153910 |
300 |
Berghuis, Jeffrey |
12 May 1966 | I190169 | |
301 |
Sprangers, Rebecca A. |
12 May 1967 | I43764 | |
302 |
Bengel, Curtis |
12 May 1976 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I319691 |
303 |
Wiegert, Sara Rachel |
12 May 1978 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I309569 |
304 |
Santoski, Nicole Lea |
12 May 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135339 |
305 |
Heinzkill, John D. |
12 May 1986 | I192123 | |
306 |
Kilgas, Amy Jo |
12 May 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100438 |
307 |
Kilgas, Jonathon David |
12 May 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100622 |
Matches 1 to 305 of 305
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Götzmann, Josef |
12 May 1775 | , , , Germany | I26592 |
2 |
Glöe, Johann Theodore |
12 May 1782 | I27342 | |
3 |
Heitkemper, Johann Hermann |
12 May 1805 | I21727 | |
4 |
Offenberg, Joanna |
12 May 1836 | Westervoort, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I41492 |
5 |
VanRooij, Ardina |
12 May 1840 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I34836 |
6 |
Romanesco, Johannes |
12 May 1841 | Schijndel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I11331 |
7 |
Baird, Emilie Virginia |
12 May 1844 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I324571 |
8 |
Dewald, Matthias |
12 May 1854 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39339 |
9 |
VandenBoom, Johannes |
12 May 1857 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133097 |
10 |
Puetz, Anna Catharina |
12 May 1874 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91430 |
11 |
VanLee, Petrus |
12 May 1877 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122529 |
12 |
Baivier, Julle Joachim |
12 May 1879 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I77589 |
13 |
Westphal, Frankie |
12 May 1879 | I164546 | |
14 |
VanRiksel, Antonia |
12 May 1882 | Rosmalen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I203147 |
15 |
Rosberg, William Friederich |
12 May 1883 | Centerville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I128934 |
16 |
Thien, Emma |
12 May 1883 | I307710 | |
17 |
Kampo, Anton |
12 May 1884 | I94627 | |
18 |
Wettengel, Frank |
12 May 1886 | I122186 | |
19 |
Finnerty, Patrick |
12 May 1888 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I162931 |
20 |
Powers, Mary Ellen |
12 May 1888 | I110910 | |
21 |
Borgers, Anna Marie |
12 May 1890 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100859 |
22 |
Steinbach, Joannis |
12 May 1892 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I34213 |
23 |
VanRyzin, Louis Victor |
12 May 1892 | I110665 | |
24 |
Langedyke, Mary |
12 May 1894 | I309921 | |
25 |
Roller, Angelika |
12 May 1895 | Rockville, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I74302 |
26 |
Frank, Edith May |
12 May 1898 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I337907 |
27 |
Buchholtz, Charles |
12 May 1899 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152644 |
28 |
McHugh, Joseph Sampson |
12 May 1899 | I157213 | |
29 |
Zink, Casper |
12 May 1900 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175017 |
30 |
LaCass, Anna |
12 May 1903 | I187482 | |
31 |
Kartheiser, Nicholas |
12 May 1904 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I130618 |
32 |
VanEyck, Anna Catherine |
12 May 1904 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49532 |
33 |
Devine, William |
12 May 1905 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172065 |
34 |
Erb, Josephine |
12 May 1908 | I307602 | |
35 |
Doran, Anna |
12 May 1909 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I158161 |
36 |
Springstroh, Harry |
12 May 1909 | I159435 | |
37 |
Kuepper, Matthias |
12 May 1910 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132338 |
38 |
Endter, August |
12 May 1912 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153918 |
39 |
Fowler, Bernice |
12 May 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201715 |
40 |
Schmit, Corneille |
12 May 1912 | Temple Hill, Jones, Iowa, USA | I56905 |
41 |
VanderWeyst, Anna Maria |
12 May 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158732 |
42 |
VanderWijst, Maria Anna |
12 May 1912 | I139771 | |
43 |
Weyker, Nicholas |
12 May 1912 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97516 |
44 |
Turriff, Alexander |
12 May 1913 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130747 |
45 |
VanderLoop, Gerardus "George" |
12 May 1913 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I52876 |
46 |
Schell, Judocus |
12 May 1915 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I167172 |
47 |
Mulqueen, James |
12 May 1917 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I205414 |
48 |
Neunfeldt, Ellen |
12 May 1917 | I329037 | |
49 |
Vanrossum, John |
12 May 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138529 |
50 |
Ward, Perry Royal |
12 May 1917 | I142649 | |
51 |
Chosa, Charles Joseph |
12 May 1918 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198107 |
52 |
Zuelke, Otto |
12 May 1919 | I161926 | |
53 |
Demars, Jerry |
12 May 1920 | , , New Hampshire, USA | I320354 |
54 |
Schmidt, Louisa Augusta |
12 May 1920 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I202192 |
55 |
Leavitt, Rispah |
12 May 1922 | , , Maine, USA | I145078 |
56 |
Unknown, Augusta |
12 May 1923 | I319129 | |
57 |
Williamsen, Wilhelmina |
12 May 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22240 |
58 |
Zuehlke, Gustaf |
12 May 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189376 |
59 |
Ashauer, August |
12 May 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134954 |
60 |
Scheller, Fredrick Anton |
12 May 1924 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I343027 |
61 |
Wiedenhaupt, Howard |
12 May 1925 | I196259 | |
62 |
Smits, John Theodore |
12 May 1926 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140020 |
63 |
Wegner, Albert F. |
12 May 1926 | I317077 | |
64 |
Joyce, Charles Jr. |
12 May 1927 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16328 |
65 |
Wierschke, Marie Mary |
12 May 1928 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188554 |
66 |
Graf, Joseph |
12 May 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183822 |
67 |
Kettenhofen, Gordon |
12 May 1929 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I126777 |
68 |
Kettenhofen, Raymond |
12 May 1929 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I126778 |
69 |
Mollen, August John |
12 May 1929 | I56473 | |
70 |
VanBerkel, George |
12 May 1929 | I133199 | |
71 |
Wilson, Mabel Ruth |
12 May 1929 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I126466 |
72 |
Smith, Agnes |
12 May 1930 | I195483 | |
73 |
Hibbard, Kenneth |
12 May 1931 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I131421 |
74 |
Mergens, Michel |
12 May 1932 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41157 |
75 |
Prell, Edward Francis |
12 May 1932 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I15121 |
76 |
Heinzen, Charles |
12 May 1933 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I106662 |
77 |
Kuehl, Charles |
12 May 1933 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I69905 |
78 |
Wagner, Wilhelmina |
12 May 1933 | I318346 | |
79 |
Borchert, Emma |
12 May 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172461 |
80 |
Trumbull, Guy E. |
12 May 1935 | I166000 | |
81 |
Verstegen, Francis J. |
12 May 1935 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33479 |
82 |
Wilburt, Marie |
12 May 1935 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I313231 |
83 |
Bourassa, Thomas |
12 May 1936 | I200349 | |
84 |
Fischer, Wenzel |
12 May 1937 | I132079 | |
85 |
Draye, Louise |
12 May 1939 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I150269 |
86 |
McCabe, Anna |
12 May 1939 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66148 |
87 |
Schmitz, Anne |
12 May 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154864 |
88 |
Unknown, Mary |
12 May 1939 | I193917 | |
89 |
DeCoster, Andrew |
12 May 1940 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23412 |
90 |
Schubring, John |
12 May 1942 | I154381 | |
91 |
Kleuskens, Mary Louise |
12 May 1943 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I118949 |
92 |
Derks, Bernadine |
12 May 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71311 |
93 |
Kees, Thomas Emery |
12 May 1944 | Sicilì, Rome, Italy | I82693 |
94 |
Ludvigsen, Martin Andrew |
12 May 1944 | I197736 | |
95 |
Mooren, Jerry |
12 May 1944 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107118 |
96 |
Nytes, Michael J. |
12 May 1944 | I131239 | |
97 |
Shanandoah, Lydia |
12 May 1944 | I179335 | |
98 |
Feavel, Robert |
12 May 1946 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121185 |
99 |
Hart, Thomas F. |
12 May 1946 | I123656 | |
100 |
DeGroot, Eunice |
12 May 1948 | I62460 | |
101 |
Haberland, Albert |
12 May 1948 | I144660 | |
102 |
Solberg, Vincent |
Abt 12 May 1948 | I344125 | |
103 |
VanderLinden, James |
12 May 1948 | I346056 | |
104 |
Wendland, Augusta |
12 May 1948 | I139600 | |
105 |
Creviere, Agnes |
12 May 1949 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64919 |
106 |
Dorsey, Agnes Florence |
12 May 1949 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I172600 |
107 |
Diedrich, Michael James |
12 May 1950 | I142095 | |
108 |
Sanders, James |
12 May 1950 | I118864 | |
109 |
Schmidt, Myna |
12 May 1950 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I124096 |
110 |
Behnke, Edward |
12 May 1951 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I313389 |
111 |
Felton, Margaret |
12 May 1951 | I183511 | |
112 |
Timmers, Antonia |
12 May 1951 | Verboort, Washington, Oregon, USA | I322286 |
113 |
VanLee, Maria Joanna |
12 May 1951 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I143297 |
114 |
Clune, Arthur Blaine |
12 May 1952 | , Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA | I123798 |
115 |
Opsteen, Martin H. |
12 May 1953 | I135773 | |
116 |
Haanen, Peter Francis |
12 May 1954 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140578 |
117 |
Schecher, Maria |
12 May 1954 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I59193 |
118 |
Smith, Dennis J. |
12 May 1955 | I320070 | |
119 |
Kimberly, Helen |
12 May 1956 | I38291 | |
120 |
Lamers, Edward |
12 May 1956 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34882 |
121 |
Seager, Edward |
12 May 1956 | I33305 | |
122 |
Much, Maria Elizabeth |
12 May 1957 | I118547 | |
123 |
Plutchak, Rick W. |
12 May 1957 | I151086 | |
124 |
Nadler, Theresa |
12 May 1958 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I199820 |
125 |
Spierings, John P. |
12 May 1958 | I61640 | |
126 |
Welbes, Jacob |
12 May 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132870 |
127 |
Kessler, Philip Frederick |
12 May 1959 | I144170 | |
128 |
Vanderheiden, Philomena |
12 May 1959 | I161702 | |
129 |
Rothe, Viola A. |
12 May 1960 | I120620 | |
130 |
Schommer, John C. II |
12 May 1960 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68570 |
131 |
Stark, Frank |
12 May 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173610 |
132 |
Stark, Mathilda Louisa Korolina |
12 May 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153415 |
133 |
Bissonette, Marcelline |
12 May 1962 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I135167 |
134 |
Deneys, Florence Mabel |
12 May 1962 | I147772 | |
135 |
Gehl, Math |
12 May 1962 | I160419 | |
136 |
Guenther, Fred |
12 May 1962 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I189808 |
137 |
Menting, Larry John |
12 May 1962 | I138346 | |
138 |
Wassenberg, Carl |
12 May 1962 | Alameda, Alameda, California, USA | I151661 |
139 |
Wickesberg, Milton |
12 May 1962 | I119015 | |
140 |
VandenPlas, William |
12 May 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I195273 |
141 |
Wiechman, Armin |
12 May 1963 | I184621 | |
142 |
Ames, Grace |
12 May 1964 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121180 |
143 |
O'Connor, William |
12 May 1964 | I27111 | |
144 |
VanGheem, Elsie |
12 May 1964 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127036 |
145 |
Klein, Frances |
12 May 1965 | I89107 | |
146 |
Oudenhoven, Alois John |
12 May 1965 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I82729 |
147 |
Balck, Albert |
12 May 1966 | I127404 | |
148 |
Girodal, Mary |
12 May 1966 | I329141 | |
149 |
O'Boyle, Kenneth |
12 May 1966 | I66094 | |
150 |
Tomkiewicz, Eleanor |
12 May 1966 | I320402 | |
151 |
Sprangers, Rebecca A. |
12 May 1967 | I43764 | |
152 |
Pleier, Jacob |
12 May 1968 | I132032 | |
153 |
Elsbernd, Herbert |
12 May 1970 | Bridgetown, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I37742 |
154 |
Brinkman, Otto |
12 May 1971 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I319458 |
155 |
Gayhart, Michael J. |
12 May 1971 | I144947 | |
156 |
Grissman, Michael |
12 May 1971 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90906 |
157 |
Hruska, Bernard J. |
12 May 1971 | I320258 | |
158 |
Koffarnus, George |
12 May 1971 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I203571 |
159 |
McHugh, Glenn |
12 May 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100010 |
160 |
Oudenhoven, John |
12 May 1972 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I63450 |
161 |
Schmidt, Ralph L. |
12 May 1972 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60473 |
162 |
Schwin, Richard Lawrence |
12 May 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133219 |
163 |
Timmers, John Peter |
12 May 1972 | Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA | I33504 |
164 |
DeKeyser, Laverne |
12 May 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99009 |
165 |
Seidl, Roman |
12 May 1973 | I316923 | |
166 |
Sweere, Eugene J. |
12 May 1973 | I132355 | |
167 |
Buelow, Edwin Heinrich Friedrich |
12 May 1974 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I123578 |
168 |
Peck, Ferol |
12 May 1974 | I182059 | |
169 |
Hersant, Frank J. |
12 May 1975 | , , Florida, USA | I22927 |
170 |
Jansen, Harriet |
12 May 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90879 |
171 |
DeBruin, Mary |
12 May 1976 | I60224 | |
172 |
Drexler, Mary |
12 May 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169883 |
173 |
Gantter, Rose |
12 May 1976 | Fresno, Fresno, California, USA | I300875 |
174 |
Kleckner, William |
12 May 1976 | I36263 | |
175 |
Krajco, Louis |
12 May 1976 | I22529 | |
176 |
Kuschel, Minnie |
12 May 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184855 |
177 |
Leppla, Alvin |
12 May 1977 | , , North Carolina, USA | I33049 |
178 |
Reimer, Henry R. "Hank" |
12 May 1978 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I131703 |
179 |
Welter, Ruth Kathryn |
12 May 1978 | Roseburg, Douglas, Oregon, USA | I140713 |
180 |
Dennee, Helen Mary |
12 May 1979 | I187313 | |
181 |
Kons, Emily |
12 May 1979 | I94594 | |
182 |
Ulman, Margaret |
12 May 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134785 |
183 |
Jansen, Vincent Curtis |
12 May 1980 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106140 |
184 |
Leir, Kermit Jerome Jr. |
12 May 1980 | Twin Falls, Twin Falls, Idaho, USA | I26735 |
185 |
VanGheem, Virginia "Jennie" Catherine |
12 May 1981 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I177853 |
186 |
Barbian, Adam |
12 May 1982 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I126869 |
187 |
Ruiter, Nellie |
12 May 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83304 |
188 |
VanWell, Marie |
12 May 1982 | I120617 | |
189 |
Vandehei, Jacob Jr. |
12 May 1983 | Waukesha, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I78414 |
190 |
Ayotte, Noe John |
12 May 1984 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I139112 |
191 |
Fentz, John |
12 May 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142639 |
192 |
DeValk, Henrietta |
12 May 1985 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114163 |
193 |
Gannon, Agnes Margaret |
12 May 1985 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I317957 |
194 |
Johnson, Josephine |
12 May 1985 | I155731 | |
195 |
Schrimpf, Mary Catherine |
12 May 1985 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I37851 |
196 |
Unknown, Esther Caroline |
12 May 1985 | I199869 | |
197 |
Murphy, Donald Edward |
12 May 1987 | I3051 | |
198 |
Suess, Ralph Theodore |
12 May 1987 | I176843 | |
199 |
Kilgas, Jonathon David |
12 May 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100622 |
200 |
Riederer, August E. |
12 May 1988 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116653 |
201 |
Coenen, Caroline |
12 May 1989 | I130855 | |
202 |
DeBruin, Eric Robert |
12 May 1989 | I315306 | |
203 |
Schroven, Mary |
12 May 1989 | I182554 | |
204 |
Mauthe, Bernice E. |
12 May 1990 | I136787 | |
205 |
Penterman, Noreen H. |
12 May 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19881 |
206 |
Unknown, Anna M. J. |
12 May 1990 | I318741 | |
207 |
Hill, Ainsley |
12 May 1992 | , , Iowa, USA | I193000 |
208 |
Kershek, Michael Kevin |
12 May 1992 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I115119 |
209 |
Nowak, Velda Alma |
12 May 1992 | I200139 | |
210 |
Hoeft, Lyle |
12 May 1993 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I91513 |
211 |
VanRixel, Josephine |
12 May 1993 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16490 |
212 |
Beschta, Francis |
12 May 1994 | Rice Lake, Barron, Wisconsin, USA | I170526 |
213 |
Feavel, Ruby |
12 May 1994 | Kewaunee, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I147227 |
214 |
Hietpas, Barbara Lucille |
12 May 1994 | I22995 | |
215 |
Williamsen, Petronella |
12 May 1994 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41979 |
216 |
Unknown, Virginia G. |
12 May 1995 | I318293 | |
217 |
Stanelle, Herbert Chester |
12 May 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148491 |
218 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Albert |
12 May 1996 | I169389 | |
219 |
Arnoldussen, Dorothy N. |
12 May 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70793 |
220 |
Steinhorst, Helen M. |
12 May 1997 | I189661 | |
221 |
Stich, Ramona May |
12 May 1997 | I131764 | |
222 |
Barcome, Elaine E. |
12 May 1998 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141389 |
223 |
Marquardt, Howard H. |
12 May 1998 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I320672 |
224 |
Michels, Arden P. "Bud" |
12 May 1998 | Keshena, Menominee, Wisconsin, USA | I42098 |
225 |
VandenBosch, Geraldine J. |
12 May 1998 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138042 |
226 |
Waite, Ruby L. |
12 May 1998 | Wautoma, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I132149 |
227 |
Hintz, Chad P. |
12 May 1999 | I172113 | |
228 |
Prahl, Edward |
12 May 1999 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I317491 |
229 |
Locke, William T. |
12 May 2000 | I118351 | |
230 |
VandeVoort, Robert H. |
12 May 2000 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144470 |
231 |
VanHandel, Norbert J. |
12 May 2000 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85586 |
232 |
Beschta, Arthur Joseph |
12 May 2001 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184315 |
233 |
Cziakowski, Anthony |
12 May 2001 | I316823 | |
234 |
Weiss, Daniel |
12 May 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86795 |
235 |
Guckenberger, Anthony Christian |
12 May 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73519 |
236 |
Kettenhofen, Robert |
12 May 2002 | Arcadia, Los Angeles, California, USA | I177868 |
237 |
Lugviel, Rhiannon |
12 May 2002 | I321547 | |
238 |
Wagner, Francis |
12 May 2002 | Melbourne, Brevard, Florida, USA | I7426 |
239 |
VanLanen, Mary Jo |
12 May 2003 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I8282 |
240 |
Kavanaugh, Raymond |
12 May 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74460 |
241 |
Young, Jennette E. |
12 May 2004 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140374 |
242 |
Diestler, Gerald Wilbur |
12 May 2005 | I158527 | |
243 |
Morse, Maynard H. |
12 May 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I319175 |
244 |
VandeHey, Gerald "Gerry" |
12 May 2005 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I17131 |
245 |
Anholzer, Ethel |
12 May 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182766 |
246 |
Endries, Raymond |
12 May 2006 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I108088 |
247 |
Gerow, Raymond Lee |
12 May 2006 | I141285 | |
248 |
Albers, Kurt L. |
12 May 2007 | I122570 | |
249 |
Heckrodt, William |
12 May 2007 | I113789 | |
250 |
Hockers, John R. |
12 May 2007 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I125503 |
251 |
Kaphingst, Eleanor M. |
12 May 2007 | Cokato, Wright, Minnesota, USA | I113799 |
252 |
Kleeman, Curtis |
12 May 2007 | I312411 | |
253 |
Kunstman, Elaine |
12 May 2007 | I111904 | |
254 |
Spiegelberg, Lyle |
12 May 2007 | Ogdensburg, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I313987 |
255 |
Thoyre, Charles G. |
12 May 2007 | I313990 | |
256 |
Crabb, Donald William |
12 May 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200156 |
257 |
Gussert, Florence |
12 May 2008 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I144469 |
258 |
Klosa, Dawn |
12 May 2008 | I315479 | |
259 |
Maass, Bernice Ruth |
12 May 2008 | I144468 | |
260 |
Sanders, Carl H. |
12 May 2008 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12762 |
261 |
Winter, Verona Lillian Helen |
12 May 2008 | I191757 | |
262 |
Ebert, Loren |
12 May 2009 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307915 |
263 |
Kuepper, Richard "Dick" |
12 May 2009 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142928 |
264 |
Buchberger, Rita |
12 May 2010 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I318961 |
265 |
Heesaker, Edward Ernest |
12 May 2010 | , , , Canada | I48745 |
266 |
Kersten, Howard |
12 May 2010 | I87822 | |
267 |
Martzahl, Rita |
12 May 2010 | I27146 | |
268 |
Szablewski, John T. |
12 May 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318962 |
269 |
Wollangk, Chester |
12 May 2010 | Avon Park, Highlands, Florida, USA | I168697 |
270 |
Zoelk, Sheldon |
12 May 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205252 |
271 |
Ellestad, Carol |
12 May 2011 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I316236 |
272 |
Huisman, Donald |
12 May 2011 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88005 |
273 |
Lamers, Myrtle |
12 May 2011 | I46944 | |
274 |
Lietz, Norman |
12 May 2011 | I193962 | |
275 |
Schildt, Allen C. |
12 May 2011 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I176351 |
276 |
Evers, Daniel |
12 May 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205004 |
277 |
Gehrke, Carole |
12 May 2012 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I172133 |
278 |
Grapengieser, Eleanor |
12 May 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172234 |
279 |
Haviland, Richard |
12 May 2012 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I172311 |
280 |
VanderWyst, Rose Marie |
12 May 2013 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170717 |
281 |
Blohm, LeRoy James |
12 May 2014 | I51814 | |
282 |
Ambrosius, Marlin |
12 May 2016 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I45291 |
283 |
Borg, Arthur "Art" |
12 May 2016 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152429 |
284 |
Flunker, Gene Willis |
12 May 2016 | I153682 | |
285 |
Schmidt, Alfred E. "Fritz" |
12 May 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66128 |
286 |
Wiechman, Lorraine |
12 May 2016 | I147625 | |
287 |
Wolfgram, Gerald "Gerry" |
12 May 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335923 |
288 |
LeClair, David |
12 May 2017 | I340789 | |
289 |
O'Brien, Dr. Michael |
12 May 2017 | I306333 | |
290 |
Pynenberg, John "Jack" |
12 May 2017 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74264 |
291 |
Rice, Edna Mae |
12 May 2017 | New London, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I302614 |
292 |
Romenesko, Vernon V. |
12 May 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12164 |
293 |
Spiegel, Harlin |
12 May 2017 | I334135 | |
294 |
VanderHeyden, Donald |
12 May 2017 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129766 |
295 |
VerVoort, David |
12 May 2017 | La Belle, Hendry, Florida, USA | I112658 |
296 |
Hartjes, Lucina |
12 May 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30001 |
297 |
Helmer, Ellen Marie |
12 May 2018 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I347063 |
298 |
Landwehr, John August |
12 May 2018 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I57424 |
299 |
Nackers, Gregory John |
12 May 2018 | Pulaski, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I36184 |
300 |
Rettler, Norman John |
12 May 2018 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345562 |
301 |
Backes, Lisa Marie |
12 May 2020 | I6959 | |
302 |
VandenHeuvel, Olive |
12 May 2022 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105604 |
303 |
Williamson, Gordon G. |
12 May 2022 | I185158 | |
304 |
Trettin, Gerald Norbert |
12 May 2023 | Aspire Senior Living, Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I306770 |
305 |
VanAsten, Arthur Henry |
12 May 2023 | I17501 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeWitt, Johannes LEONARD |
Aft 11 May 1915 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I108272 |
2 |
Penterman, Anna |
Aft 11 May 1915 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I33493 |
3 |
Noe, Andrew |
Aft 11 May 1916 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I132978 |
4 |
VanderLinden, Frances |
Aft 11 May 1916 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I141698 |
5 |
Brandner, Joseph |
Aft 11 May 1923 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I154997 |
6 |
Jackels, Ethel Katherine |
Aft 11 May 1924 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I36018 |
7 |
Brasch, Arvin Fredrick |
Aft 11 May 1930 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I132713 |
8 |
Sanders, Helena Gertrude |
12 May 1930 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I47737 |
9 |
Williamsen, Edward J. |
Aft 11 May 1934 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I53788 |
10 |
Roebke, William |
Aft 11 May 1936 | St. John Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I160170 |
11 |
VanCamp, Samuel WILLIAM |
Aft 11 May 1940 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I41957 |
12 |
Weyenberg, Johanna |
Aft 11 May 1940 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I96747 |
13 |
Appleton, Harold F. |
Aft 11 May 1945 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I15977 |
14 |
Linskens, Herman |
Aft 11 May 1946 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I28765 |
15 |
Jansen, Cornelius "Casey" |
Aft 11 May 1948 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I52119 |
16 |
Effa, Christine |
Aft 11 May 1953 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I98476 |
17 |
Pitt, Kenneth |
12 May 1953 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I127577 |
18 |
West, Helen Roseann |
Aft 11 May 1953 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I41027 |
19 |
Lamers, Theresa |
Aft 11 May 1954 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33312 |
20 |
Park, Maylon |
Aft 11 May 1954 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I108952 |
21 |
Huss, Isabelle |
Aft 11 May 1965 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I28424 |
22 |
Nytes, Anna |
Aft 11 May 1966 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135745 |
23 |
Sommers, Edward J. |
Aft 11 May 1971 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I36694 |
24 |
Rademacher, Joseph Bernard |
Aft 11 May 1974 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I33599 |
25 |
VanDinter, Reneer R. |
Aft 11 May 1978 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I135376 |
26 |
Lamers, Martin J. "Dago" |
Aft 11 May 1979 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I10212 |
27 |
Cotter, Gordon H. |
Aft 11 May 1987 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I315243 |
28 |
Fassbender, Harold P. |
Aft 11 May 1987 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I61754 |
29 |
Bastian, Benjamin Kenneth |
Aft 11 May 1989 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I18631 |
30 |
Dictus, John F. |
Aft 11 May 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136616 |
31 |
Plutz, Elizabeth "Elsie" |
Aft 11 May 1989 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I96755 |
32 |
Weyenberg, Benedict Vanert |
Aft 11 May 1990 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I37413 |
33 |
Stuyvenberg, Gertrude Elizabeth |
Aft 11 May 1992 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I143191 |
34 |
VanGroll, Joseph H. |
Aft 11 May 1992 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I63749 |
35 |
Jirikowic, Wesley |
Aft 11 May 1996 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I29988 |
36 |
Stuckart, Leocadia E. |
Aft 11 May 1999 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I142609 |
37 |
Grishaber, Joseph D. |
Aft 11 May 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I99075 |
38 |
Schroeder, Bernard "Bud" |
Aft 11 May 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I124972 |
39 |
VanDeLeygraaf, Elaine M. |
Aft 11 May 2007 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I50968 |
40 |
Steidl, Eulalia "Lilie" |
12 May 2011 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72725 |
41 |
Popp, Dolores |
12 May 2015 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I98711 |
Matches 1 to 90 of 90
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Götzmann, Johann
Anselm, Martina |
12 May 1721 | , , , Germany | I26616 I26617 |
2 |
VanDeBurgt, Cornelius
VanDerVen, Adriana |
12 May 1814 | , , , Netherlands | I101812 I101813 |
3 |
Zeltinger, Johann
Schmit, Anna Maria |
12 May 1814 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37326 I37342 |
4 |
Piette, Maximilien Joseph
Boucher, Victoire |
12 May 1824 | Thorembais-Les-Beguines, , Brabant, Belgium | I201796 I201795 |
5 |
Torrey, Thomas R.
Chapman, Achsah |
12 May 1836 | Hinsdale, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA | I334472 I334473 |
6 |
Huijbers, Willem
Verhallen, Allegonda |
12 May 1837 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I48098 I48099 |
7 |
VanRooij, Gerardus
Markus, Elizabeth |
12 May 1838 | I113260 I113254 | |
8 |
Cravillion, Antoine Joseph
Pinchart, Marie Catherine |
12 May 1839 | Tourines Les Ourdon, Brabant, Belgium | I122143 I122144 |
9 |
Janssen, Albert Peter
Heesakkers, Hendriena "Hendrine" |
12 May 1851 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I102663 I49187 |
10 |
Lison, Isadore
Doneux, Marie Joseph |
12 May 1855 | Lincent, , Liège, Belgium | I122053 I122054 |
11 |
Toll, Carl Josef
Horsch, Elisabeth |
12 May 1864 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37671 I37669 |
12 |
Edwards, Capt. Nathaniel
Story, Harriet |
12 May 1874 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205489 I153468 |
13 |
Krier, John
Ruppert, Susanna |
12 May 1874 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I65038 I64984 |
14 |
Kuehler, Joseph Conrad
Linnebur, Anna Josephine |
12 May 1874 | Saint Charles, Saint Charles, Missouri, USA | I59057 I64445 |
15 |
Kinney, John Francis
Gahagan, Ellen |
12 May 1879 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I58962 I145480 |
16 |
Kathagen, John
Jansen, Johannah "Anna" |
12 May 1880 | Groesbeek, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I130369 I130370 |
17 |
Tierney, Michael
Gleason, Mary Ann |
12 May 1880 | I155249 I155248 | |
18 |
Flaherty, James Peter
Higgins, Agnes Marcella |
12 May 1884 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I159753 I157103 |
19 |
Blindauer, John
Hackstock, Theresa "Racy" |
12 May 1885 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I5219 I21608 |
20 |
Holzschuh, Casper C.
Bruecker, Elizabeth Jacobina |
12 May 1885 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6693 I6259 |
21 |
Finlen, Thomas
O'Brien, Alice |
12 May 1886 | Broken Bow, Custer, Nebraska, USA | I118246 I159153 |
22 |
Mollen, Henry
Lenz, Katherine |
12 May 1886 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I155189 I155190 |
23 |
VandeSande, John
Jansen, Annie |
12 May 1886 | I342622 I342621 | |
24 |
Feller, Peter
Quint, Margaretha |
12 May 1887 | St. Klemens Catholic Church, Osburg, Germany | I38470 I38474 |
25 |
Weiss, Oscar Albert
Nye, Alice |
12 May 1888 | I172904 I172910 | |
26 |
Thompson, John Thomas
Kulhanek, Catherine |
12 May 1890 | I164863 I162206 | |
27 |
Bartels, Johan Mathijs
Deklauver, Mary C. |
12 May 1891 | I168235 I168246 | |
28 |
Giesen, John Joseph
Hoffmann, Theresa |
12 May 1891 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162484 I162485 |
29 |
Mayer, Lambert B.
Weyker, Katherine |
12 May 1891 | Holy Cross, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97542 I97541 |
30 |
Peeters, Bernard
Aerts, Huberdina |
12 May 1891 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345540 I187205 |
31 |
Goemans, Peter G.
VandenHeuvel, Alegonda "Sarah" |
12 May 1893 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I124105 I146235 |
32 |
Rooyakkers, Peter
VanHeeswyk, Cornelia |
12 May 1893 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133141 I133145 |
33 |
Holzschuh, Adam Joseph
Nytes, Mary Sophia |
12 May 1896 | St. Rose, Wilson, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin | I16407 I16239 |
34 |
Loderbauer, John
Handel, Frances Elizabeth |
12 May 1896 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167967 I167997 |
35 |
Schumacher, Martin
VanDommelen, Johanna "Anna" |
12 May 1896 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I69938 I84237 |
36 |
Vanderwegen, Peter Francis
deGreef, Marie |
12 May 1896 | I83561 I57387 | |
37 |
Coenen, James J.
Verbeten, Petronella |
12 May 1902 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2807 I3515 |
38 |
Janssen, Gerald "George"
Coenen, Anna |
12 May 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32971 I2805 |
39 |
DeValk, Alexander Gerardus "Henry"
Wagenmaker, Antoinette Marie |
12 May 1905 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I124108 I124109 |
40 |
Allwardt, George O.
Althen, Wilhelmine |
12 May 1906 | I133307 I133305 | |
41 |
Jonas, Nikolaus
Scherf, Maria Helene |
12 May 1907 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38437 I38430 |
42 |
Gloudemans, Henry John
Vosters, Harriet "Hattie" |
12 May 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23405 I64884 |
43 |
Goffard, Henry Joseph
Mathy, Virginia Julia |
12 May 1908 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I117545 I117540 |
44 |
Heesacker, Martin
Jacobs, Anna Elizabeth |
12 May 1908 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142345 I142346 |
45 |
Helmrath, Andrew
McKee, Lillian |
12 May 1908 | I136856 I91728 | |
46 |
Kuipers, Martin H.
Peters, Anna C. |
12 May 1909 | I134146 I134145 | |
47 |
Mooren, George
Minten, Elizabeth |
12 May 1910 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107116 I107117 |
48 |
Eckrich, William Louis
Huven, Josephine Mechtildis |
12 May 1912 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I136183 I136182 |
49 |
Koutnik, Edward
Klein, Margaret |
12 May 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69991 I39495 |
50 |
Boots, Antonius "Antone"
VenRooy, Elizabeth |
12 May 1913 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29534 I29535 |
51 |
Kruse, Harry John
Hansen, Carla Methine |
12 May 1915 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I125621 I201995 |
52 |
Langenberg, Joseph B.
Ulrich, Marie Barbara |
12 May 1915 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I124201 I124200 |
53 |
Keller, John Philip
Stanelle, Adelia Emma |
12 May 1920 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I142823 I142817 |
54 |
Vanrossum, Adrianus Johannes Martinus
VandenBraak, Johanna Petronella |
12 May 1922 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I129285 I129286 |
55 |
Gerrits, Joseph B.
Meulemans, Agnes A. |
12 May 1925 | I21010 I43859 | |
56 |
Ludvigsen, Martin Andrew
Crowner, Nellie Lucille |
12 May 1925 | Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I197736 I197735 |
57 |
Robinson, Mckinley William
Wiegand, Eunice I. |
12 May 1927 | I139866 I139867 | |
58 |
Watry, Victor August
Doern, Florence Selma |
12 May 1927 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I97790 I97802 |
59 |
Ott, Reuben
Fokett, Verona Leona Lillian |
12 May 1929 | I111869 I184573 | |
60 |
Ambrosius, Adolph "Jim"
VanSusteren, Mary G. |
12 May 1930 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87560 I60430 |
61 |
Batten, Melvin "Jack"
Moore, Bertha J. |
12 May 1930 | I300234 I300228 | |
62 |
VandenElzen, Henry
VandenHeuvel, Marie |
12 May 1931 | I29818 I29812 | |
63 |
Biebel, Norbert F.
Toonen, Marvil Catherine |
12 May 1934 | I137378 I137719 | |
64 |
Domke, Fred
VanDerPas, Mary A. "Mame" |
12 May 1934 | Omro, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I27689 I27688 |
65 |
Timm, Leonard W.
Wehrman, Gwendolyn L. "Gwen" |
12 May 1934 | , , Michigan, USA | I194081 I194082 |
66 |
Arnoldussen, Ivo Lawrence
Fink, Maria Catherine |
12 May 1937 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I70794 I31540 |
67 |
West, John D.
Houlehan, Ernestine |
12 May 1937 | I193041 I198318 | |
68 |
Paalman, Francis Albert
Paschen, Violet Alice |
12 May 1938 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I141522 I139676 |
69 |
Hardy, Donald J.
Ziegler, Anne |
12 May 1941 | I35159 I190278 | |
70 |
Drucks, Theodore Gustave
Wolter, Verna Grace |
12 May 1943 | I320656 I321062 | |
71 |
Hutjens, Edward
Kocken, Marie |
12 May 1943 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85860 I85859 |
72 |
Hockers, Earl
Kaster, Juletta |
12 May 1945 | I92875 I92876 | |
73 |
Puls, Lloyd C.
Abendroth, Ruth |
12 May 1945 | I171453 I171454 | |
74 |
VandenElzen, William Walter
Wallace, Catherine |
12 May 1945 | Holy Angels Catholic Church, Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin | I72107 I72106 |
75 |
VerVoort, Joseph L.
Lamers, Nellie |
12 May 1946 | I112767 I52824 | |
76 |
Calaway, Robert M.
Ambrosius, Arlene |
12 May 1949 | I76251 I76250 | |
77 |
Vanderheiden, Joseph A.
VanAsten, Rosella R. "Rosie" |
12 May 1949 | I7952 I7954 | |
78 |
Roovers, George J.
Ellsworth, Lillian |
12 May 1951 | I85217 I85220 | |
79 |
Berghuis, Robert W.
Lamers, Elizabeth "Betty" |
12 May 1953 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I116848 I116847 |
80 |
Fischer, Cliff
Thomson, Patricia Ann |
12 May 1953 | I133162 I139718 | |
81 |
Maurer, Eugene Ambrose
Huhn, Ruth Margaret |
12 May 1953 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I69773 I69772 |
82 |
Schreiter, James Wenzel
VanderZanden, Dorothy M. |
12 May 1953 | I139217 I139218 | |
83 |
Bricco, Marcellis
Wessely, Audrey |
12 May 1955 | I120037 I194853 | |
84 |
Newhouse, Gordon
Nelessen, Mildred |
12 May 1955 | I44904 I44903 | |
85 |
Frederickson, Harold
Steffens, Genevieve M. |
12 May 1956 | I23636 I23629 | |
86 |
Nooyen, Raphael M.
VanPay, Betty Jean |
12 May 1956 | I106249 I177066 | |
87 |
Paape, James
Bostwick, Mary Beth |
12 May 1956 | I97470 I97467 | |
88 |
Tessen, Harold Alfred
Behrent, Audrey |
12 May 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50880 I50881 |
89 |
Wickesberg, Donald
Sorenson, Marnna |
12 May 1964 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171060 I171059 |
90 |
Mahn, Harvey A.
Hooyman, Evelyn Mary |
12 May 1973 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I19094 I18906 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1910 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacoby, Susan |
12 May 1910 | I54665 | |
2 |
Kremer, Albert Jean Baptiste |
12 May 1910 | I54481 | |
3 |
Kremer, Christine Catherine |
12 May 1910 | I54668 | |
4 |
Schulze, August |
12 May 1910 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200916 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conroy, John Jacob |
12 May 1859 | I156495 | |
2 |
Vandenberg, Albardeen |
Aft 11 May 1863 | I386 | |
3 |
Hackbert, Harlan |
12 May 1907 | Edgerton, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I345368 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RUPPERT, Jean Pierre |
12 May 1742 | I50731 | |
2 |
Kosters, Joseph Christian |
12 May 1850 | I26323 | |
3 |
O'Keefe, Edward |
12 May 1855 | I189423 | |
4 |
Hobbins, William |
12 May 1870 | I163573 | |
5 |
School, Anna Mary |
12 May 1874 | I99114 | |
6 |
Flanagan, Mary |
12 May 1880 | I168810 | |
7 |
McGeehan, Elmer James |
12 May 1887 | I133961 | |
8 |
Streck, Otto |
12 May 1889 | I154767 | |
9 |
Brick, John Edward |
12 May 1892 | I17247 | |
10 |
Pauls, Ramona |
12 May 1898 | I104586 | |
11 |
Klumb, Elmer John |
12 May 1901 | I144924 | |
12 |
Wasserbach, Leon George William |
12 May 1901 | I206240 | |
13 |
Klitzke, Jordon Chester |
12 May 1902 | I194415 | |
14 |
Budweiser, Anton |
12 May 1904 | I178019 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smits, Dora |
12 May 1868 | I65690 | |
2 |
Tax, Carolina |
12 May 1879 | I123371 | |
3 |
McHugh, Thomas Francis |
12 May 1888 | I157179 | |
4 |
Peters, Walter |
12 May 1896 | I170972 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Confirmation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duescher, Richard Burton |
12 May 1940 | Per church records he was confirmed on May 12, 1940 | I74406 |
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
vanLamoen, Cristian |
12 May 1880 | I188564 | |
2 |
LaCass, Anna |
12 May 1903 | I187482 | |
3 |
Demars, Jerry |
12 May 1920 | I320354 | |
4 |
Schommer, John C. II |
12 May 1960 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I68570 |
5 |
Ames, Grace |
12 May 1964 | I121180 | |
6 |
O'Connor, William |
12 May 1964 | I27111 | |
7 |
Tomkiewicz, Eleanor |
12 May 1966 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I320402 |
8 |
Elsbernd, Herbert |
12 May 1970 | I37742 | |
9 |
Brinkman, Otto |
12 May 1971 | I319458 | |
10 |
Gayhart, Michael J. |
12 May 1971 | I144947 | |
11 |
McHugh, Glenn |
12 May 1972 | I100010 | |
12 |
Timmers, John Peter |
12 May 1972 | I33504 | |
13 |
Gantter, Rose |
12 May 1976 | I300875 | |
14 |
Kleckner, William |
12 May 1976 | I36263 | |
15 |
Krajco, Louis |
12 May 1976 | I22529 | |
16 |
Dennee, Helen Mary |
12 May 1979 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I187313 |
17 |
Kons, Emily |
12 May 1979 | I94594 | |
18 |
Barbian, Adam |
12 May 1982 | I126869 | |
19 |
Ruiter, Nellie |
12 May 1982 | I83304 | |
20 |
VanWell, Marie |
12 May 1982 | I120617 | |
21 |
Vandehei, Jacob Jr. |
12 May 1983 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 012236 | I78414 |
22 |
Fentz, John |
12 May 1984 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 012445 | I142639 |
23 |
Unknown, Esther Caroline |
12 May 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I199869 |
24 |
Murphy, Donald Edward |
12 May 1987 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I3051 |
25 |
Unknown, Anna M. J. |
12 May 1990 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I318741 |
26 |
Hoeft, Lyle |
12 May 1993 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I91513 |
27 |
Hietpas, Barbara Lucille |
12 May 1994 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I22995 |
28 |
Michels, Arden P. "Bud" |
12 May 1998 | I42098 | |
29 |
Beschta, Arthur Joseph |
12 May 2001 | I184315 | |
30 |
Kettenhofen, Robert |
12 May 2002 | I177868 | |
31 |
Kuepper, Richard "Dick" |
12 May 2009 | I142928 | |
32 |
Ellestad, Carol |
12 May 2011 | I316236 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sprangers, Matthias Hubertus |
Aft 11 May 1822 | I43395 | |
2 |
Sprangers, William |
Aft 11 May 1822 | I13779 | |
3 |
Lenssen, George |
Aft 11 May 1835 | Unknown | I18845 |
4 |
Joosten, Catherine |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I48309 |
5 |
Ketelaars, Cornelis |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113319 |
6 |
Swinkles, Henry |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I17112 |
7 |
Verhagen, Gijsbertus |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I10210 |
8 |
Verhagen, Henriette Mary Josephina |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I102309 |
9 |
Verhagen, Henry |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I48367 |
10 |
Verhagen, Petronella |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I22242 |
11 |
Verstappen, Cornelia |
12 May 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I100953 |
12 |
Cordy, Nicholas |
12 May 1855 | I322903 | |
13 |
Heitkemper, Gerhard |
12 May 1859 | I21656 | |
14 |
Heitkemper, Gerhard Henrich Herman |
12 May 1859 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I21424 |
15 |
Oleson, Elias A. |
12 May 1869 | I189643 | |
16 |
Raubach, Theodora |
12 May 1874 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I135502 |
17 |
Schouten, Albert Bernard |
12 May 1874 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I137225 |
18 |
Schouten, Catherine |
12 May 1874 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I314767 |
19 |
Schouten, Henry |
12 May 1874 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I342478 |
20 |
Schouten, Peter H. |
12 May 1874 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I25012 |
21 |
Dykhoff, Margaret M. |
12 May 1908 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I100538 |
22 |
Smits, Anna |
12 May 1908 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I138407 |
23 |
VandenHogen, Martin |
12 May 1908 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I114182 |
24 |
VanThull, Anton |
12 May 1908 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I127920 |
25 |
Vissers, Gerardus "George" |
12 May 1908 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I99366 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theys, John |
Between 12 May 1954 and 11 May 1957 | US Navy | I71069 |
2 |
Gray, John Patrick |
Between 12 May 1967 and 31 May 1968 | Vietnam War | I315880 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cripps, Pearson Peter |
12 May 1898 | St. Louis County Vol 3, number 170 | I34416 |
2 |
Delie, Leon |
12 May 1921 | I322753 | |
3 |
Smits, Henry |
12 May 1921 | Brown County Certificate Number P-1259 | I114209 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thon, Bernice |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I107291 |
2 |
Leatherbury, John H. |
12 May 1944 | Kaukauna Times | I133683 |
3 |
Hermanson, Matthew |
12 May 2011 | Hermanson, Matthew - Wisconsin State Flags Lowered to Half Staff in his… | I320838 |
Matches 1 to 114 of 114
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quirk, Dennis |
12 May 1882 | Kaukauna Times | I317268 |
2 |
Broehm, Asapena |
12 May 1905 | Kaukauna Times | I126389 |
3 |
Wiggins, Clarence |
12 May 1910 | Kaukauna Times | I155889 |
4 |
Phillips, Alice Adelia |
12 May 1916 | Kaukauna Times | I168953 |
5 |
Effa, Mary |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I344462 |
6 |
Fechter, John |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I319969 |
7 |
Gloudemans, Adrian |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I6762 |
8 |
Hagens, Wilhelmina |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I57953 |
9 |
Payne, Louisa |
12 May 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I345038 |
10 |
Brandner, Joseph |
12 May 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154997 |
11 |
Perry, Sylvina M. |
12 May 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I53661 |
12 |
Fisch, Elizabeth |
12 May 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171188 |
13 |
Barth, Frederica "Reka" |
12 May 1937 | Sheboygan Press | I333834 |
14 |
Fitzgerald, Mary |
12 May 1939 | Kaukauna Times | I173217 |
15 |
Newhouse, Theodore |
12 May 1939 | Ladysmith News | I30835 |
16 |
Unknown, Mary |
12 May 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I193917 |
17 |
Kroll, Charles Jr. |
12 May 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I172415 |
18 |
Flavin, Mary "Mollie" |
12 May 1944 | APC | I164991 |
19 |
Appleton, Harold F. |
Aft 11 May 1945 | I15977 | |
20 |
Palmer, Orin |
12 May 1947 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77841 |
21 |
Jansen, Cornelius "Casey" |
12 May 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52119 |
22 |
McGregor, Anna |
Aft 11 May 1948 | APC | I340877 |
23 |
Promer, Herman M. Jr. |
12 May 1948 | Kaukauna Times | I17102 |
24 |
Creviere, Agnes |
12 May 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64919 |
25 |
Sanders, James |
12 May 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118864 |
26 |
Schmidt, Myna |
12 May 1950 | apc | I124096 |
27 |
Felton, Margaret |
12 May 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I183511 |
28 |
Rohan, Frances Anna |
12 May 1955 | Sheboygan Press | I19539 |
29 |
Verbockel, Martin |
12 May 1955 | APC | I108424 |
30 |
Meloen, Michelle |
12 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I202263 |
31 |
Spierings, John P. |
12 May 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61640 |
32 |
Berres, Margaret Mary |
Aft 11 May 1961 | I3856 | |
33 |
Pennings, Agnes Regina |
Aft 11 May 1962 | I1000 | |
34 |
Huss, Isabelle |
12 May 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28424 |
35 |
Kubitz, Fred George |
12 May 1965 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119986 |
36 |
Balck, Albert |
12 May 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127404 |
37 |
Nytes, Anna |
12 May 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135745 |
38 |
Schwalbach, George John |
12 May 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I4888 |
39 |
Schroeder, Cinthia Lou |
12 May 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132796 |
40 |
Schroeder, Edward |
12 May 1971 | Milwaukee Journal | I86624 |
41 |
Schmidt, Ralph L. |
12 May 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60473 |
42 |
Gebheim, Adolph |
12 May 1973 | Appleton Post Crescent | I181360 |
43 |
Barth, Anna |
12 May 1977 | Manitowoc Hearld news | I37874 |
44 |
Merkel, Ivan |
12 May 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195088 |
45 |
Verhagen, Henrica Lambertina "Hattie" |
12 May 1983 | Kaukauna Times | I31131 |
46 |
Nienhaus, Sylvester T. |
12 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140274 |
47 |
VandenHeuvel, Jerome Henry |
12 May 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23169 |
48 |
Cotter, Gordon H. |
12 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315243 |
49 |
Dercks, John |
12 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51297 |
50 |
Fassbender, Harold P. |
12 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61754 |
51 |
Hammen, Roger John |
12 May 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I38847 |
52 |
Lakin, Robert George |
12 May 1987 | I138911 | |
53 |
Schubring, Orville |
12 May 1988 | Kaukauna Times | I176089 |
54 |
Weyenberg, Benedict Vanert |
Aft 11 May 1990 | I37413 | |
55 |
Kemp, Clifford H. |
12 May 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319110 |
56 |
VanGroll, Joseph H. |
12 May 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I63749 |
57 |
Westphal, Hildegard |
12 May 1992 | APC | I339610 |
58 |
Jirikowic, Wesley |
Aft 11 May 1996 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29988 |
59 |
Lotter, Sister Annellus Caroline |
12 May 1997 | Herald Times reporter | I345265 |
60 |
Clancy, Hugh J. |
12 May 1998 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I160332 |
61 |
McCabe, James Peter |
Aft 11 May 1998 | I141388 | |
62 |
Luebke, Erich Joachim |
Aft 11 May 1999 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51086 |
63 |
Lauer, Philip J. |
12 May 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320077 |
64 |
Grishaber, Joseph D. |
12 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I99075 |
65 |
Michalkiewicz, John G. |
12 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144798 |
66 |
Weyenberg, Eugene Norbert |
12 May 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I36586 |
67 |
Emons, Harold J. |
12 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79964 |
68 |
Rettler, Milo L. |
12 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127822 |
69 |
Schroeder, Bernard "Bud" |
12 May 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I124972 |
70 |
Brochtrup, Robert J. |
12 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40925 |
71 |
Rueden, James "Jim" |
12 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111252 |
72 |
Valentyne, Henry Arnold |
12 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I26879 |
73 |
Verstegen, James R. |
12 May 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119265 |
74 |
Fameree, Mary |
12 May 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I179686 |
75 |
Meidam, Connor James |
12 May 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318530 |
76 |
Balthazor, Elaine M. |
12 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132375 |
77 |
Helf, Delores L. |
12 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107409 |
78 |
VanLinn, Mary Jane |
12 May 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60288 |
79 |
Collar, Elmer |
12 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126463 |
80 |
Hanson, Joan |
12 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313803 |
81 |
Sieth, Lois Mae |
12 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205813 |
82 |
VanDeLeygraaf, Elaine M. |
12 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I50968 |
83 |
Verbeten, Rosanne J. |
12 May 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I1871 |
84 |
Cavil, Genrose |
12 May 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144433 |
85 |
Cotton, Walter |
12 May 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I192099 |
86 |
Lieding, Charles |
12 May 2009 | APC | I201161 |
87 |
Weyenberg, Clyde William |
12 May 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I36582 |
88 |
Geitner, Kevin M. |
12 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318955 |
89 |
Giesen, Joann |
12 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I166151 |
90 |
Neumeyer, Clarence "Connie" |
12 May 2010 | I46090 | |
91 |
Olson, W. Richard "Dick" |
12 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318959 |
92 |
Reedy, John E. |
12 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131964 |
93 |
VanHandel, Anna Isabella |
12 May 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I36155 |
94 |
Groh, Helen Marie |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107869 |
95 |
Huss, Cleon Peter |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28540 |
96 |
Lancello, Timothy L. |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200520 |
97 |
Salm, Peter P. |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312776 |
98 |
Sonnleitner, Charles |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170574 |
99 |
Walker, Eugene |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126627 |
100 |
Wildenberg, Owen |
12 May 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33226 |
101 |
Wagner, Leslie W. |
12 May 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80309 |
102 |
LaPlante, Verna |
12 May 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107729 |
103 |
Winn, John "Jack" |
12 May 2013 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I335986 |
104 |
VandenHeuvel, Clarence |
12 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23168 |
105 |
Verstegen, Dennis |
12 May 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60763 |
106 |
Debenack, Gloria |
12 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I15808 |
107 |
Eckels, Phyllis |
12 May 2015 | APC | I189467 |
108 |
Head, Margaret |
12 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I115988 |
109 |
Schoepke, Jeffrey |
12 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180125 |
110 |
Weiland, John Jr. |
12 May 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I15785 |
111 |
Beyer, Joyce S. |
12 May 2016 | APC | I164364 |
112 |
Turkal, Catherine "Cate" |
Aft 11 May 2016 | I139912 | |
113 |
Emons, Henry |
12 May 2018 | APC | I136127 |
114 |
Robinson, David J. |
12 May 2018 | APC | I345509 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kronser, Joseph |
12 May 1896 | Postmaster | I163611 |
2 |
Sprangers, Peter H. |
Bef 13 May 1899 | Farmer and cheesemaker on the old homestead | I42908 |
3 |
Ruppert, Margaret Marie |
Aft 11 May 1904 | Owned restaurant and later antiques | I57930 |
4 |
Harney, Thomas Edward |
Bef 13 May 1989 | superintendent of schools in Dunkirk New York | I34305 |
5 |
Kreutzberg, Mildred Catherine |
Bef 13 May 1998 | Unknown | I5873 |
6 |
Nackers, Charles J. |
Bef 13 May 2005 | Kimberly Clark-Repap paper mill in Kimberly for over 42 years | I7436 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LaMeres, Reverend Eugene Earl |
12 May 1943 | I35162 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ott, Agnes |
12 May 1865 | Parents Melchior OTT and Sabina Riester | I170803 |
2 |
Barth, Frederica "Reka" |
12 May 1868 | daughter of Felix Barth (b abt 1828) | I333834 |
3 |
Noth, Ida May |
12 May 1906 | daughter of Albert Noth and Elg Philips | I202672 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verbockel, Martin |
Aft 11 May 1955 | I108424 | |
2 |
VanDeLeygraaf, Elaine M. |
Aft 11 May 2007 | I50968 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religion | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sprangers, Matthias Hubertus |
Aft 11 May 1822 | I43395 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fassbender, Harold P. |
Aft 11 May 1987 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I61754 |
2 |
Grishaber, Joseph D. |
Aft 11 May 2002 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I99075 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs