Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 329 of 329
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kloeppel, Michael |
14 Apr 1718 | I180806 | |
2 |
Roffers, Joannes |
14 Apr 1758 | Oirlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I101884 |
3 |
Zock, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1768 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15219 |
4 |
Klein, Peter |
14 Apr 1770 | I167420 | |
5 |
Heitkemper, Johann Hermann |
14 Apr 1783 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I21727 |
6 |
Boynton, Ephraim |
14 Apr 1793 | Weathersfield Bow, Windsor, Vermont, USA | I323937 |
7 |
Bull, Margaret |
14 Apr 1793 | Milton, Chittenden, Vermont, USA | I181686 |
8 |
Som, Wilhelmina |
14 Apr 1797 | Didam, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I101646 |
9 |
Giebel, Conrad Sr. |
14 Apr 1806 | , , , Germany | I308259 |
10 |
Lanspach, Joannes |
14 Apr 1807 | Mill, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I178386 |
11 |
VanHandel, Cornelia |
14 Apr 1809 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101237 |
12 |
Burgers, Jacobina |
14 Apr 1814 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I100948 |
13 |
Schumacher, Jacob |
14 Apr 1814 | , , , Luxembourg | I122250 |
14 |
Lawe, Maria |
14 Apr 1817 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I155089 |
15 |
Spierings, Ardina |
14 Apr 1820 | Driel, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I11204 |
16 |
Bayer, John P. |
14 Apr 1821 | , , , Bavaria | I174624 |
17 |
Etringer, Eva Maria |
14 Apr 1821 | Grevenmacher, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I59107 |
18 |
Schultz, Ferdinand |
14 Apr 1822 | I317198 | |
19 |
Schuh, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1824 | , , Bavaria, Germany | I100993 |
20 |
Gragg, Hiram |
14 Apr 1825 | , , New York, USA | I145211 |
21 |
Hartjens, Anna Catharina |
14 Apr 1826 | Mill, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I112399 |
22 |
Tesch, Johann Christian |
14 Apr 1826 | Tenzerow, Kreis Demmin, Pomerania | I187648 |
23 |
Hermus, Antonia |
14 Apr 1827 | Zevenbergen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101326 |
24 |
Wollscheid, Michael |
14 Apr 1827 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37589 |
25 |
Bedell, John Wilkes |
14 Apr 1828 | , , New York, USA | I316836 |
26 |
Klimeck, Jacob |
14 Apr 1828 | , , , Austria | I201511 |
27 |
Ryan, John |
14 Apr 1828 | Dromin, Limerick, Munster, Ireland | I202703 |
28 |
Schwab, Eduard |
14 Apr 1830 | , , , Germany | I334257 |
29 |
Bubolz, Wilhelmine |
14 Apr 1831 | I110919 | |
30 |
Philippi, Peter Sr. |
14 Apr 1831 | I318542 | |
31 |
Haeir, Elisabeth |
14 Apr 1832 | I103812 | |
32 |
Otto, Leopold |
14 Apr 1833 | , , , Germany | I75920 |
33 |
Vanderkamp, Maria Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1833 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I205761 |
34 |
VanderLinden, Johanna |
14 Apr 1835 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101224 |
35 |
Conrad, John |
14 Apr 1838 | , , , Germany | I2857 |
36 |
Jennings, Thomas |
14 Apr 1839 | , , New York, USA | I49588 |
37 |
McMahon, Lawrence |
14 Apr 1840 | , County Cork, Ireland | I1795 |
38 |
VanerLinden, Lambertus |
14 Apr 1840 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101226 |
39 |
Mijs, Theodora |
14 Apr 1844 | Oost-, West- En Middelbeers, Netherlands | I186956 |
40 |
Rickert, Adam |
14 Apr 1844 | Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany | I96013 |
41 |
Freeman, Barbara |
14 Apr 1845 | Vienna, , Wien, Austria | I169571 |
42 |
Keelan, James |
14 Apr 1845 | , , Vermont, USA | I2017 |
43 |
Merkel, Leonhard |
14 Apr 1845 | Germantown, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I315842 |
44 |
Mess, Herman Joseph |
14 Apr 1845 | Legden, Isingort, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26326 |
45 |
VanPee, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1845 | Huldenberg, , Brabant, Belgium | I122115 |
46 |
Zittlow, Frank Wilhelm |
14 Apr 1845 | Dahlitz, , Brandenburg, Germany | I121806 |
47 |
Willems, Anna Catherine |
14 Apr 1846 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I128611 |
48 |
Bomier, Godfrey |
14 Apr 1847 | I189645 | |
49 |
Durick, Catherine |
14 Apr 1848 | , Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I77549 |
50 |
Schommer, Peter |
14 Apr 1849 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I118034 |
51 |
Theissen, Johann |
14 Apr 1850 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41226 |
52 |
Grant, Lorenzo Perry |
14 Apr 1851 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170452 |
53 |
Diestler, Maria Bertha |
14 Apr 1853 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I144951 |
54 |
Jarvey, Joseph |
14 Apr 1856 | Stiles, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I139498 |
55 |
Schmidt, Catherine |
14 Apr 1856 | , , , Austria | I176464 |
56 |
Abts, Desire |
14 Apr 1859 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I192290 |
57 |
Kolb, Margaret |
14 Apr 1859 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I188923 |
58 |
Pennings, William |
14 Apr 1859 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2698 |
59 |
Delaney, James Henry |
14 Apr 1860 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I89189 |
60 |
Lorrig, Nicholas |
14 Apr 1860 | Bethingen, Rhineland, Germany | I144396 |
61 |
Madigan, John |
14 Apr 1861 | Princeton, Mercer, New Jersey, USA | I33278 |
62 |
VanRixel, Maria |
14 Apr 1861 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I611 |
63 |
Kamps, John Henry |
14 Apr 1862 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137257 |
64 |
Friebel, John |
14 Apr 1863 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I51949 |
65 |
Schreiner, John |
14 Apr 1863 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I151783 |
66 |
Bauer, George J. |
14 Apr 1864 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91369 |
67 |
Wolter, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1864 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127343 |
68 |
Schumacher, Joanna Maria |
14 Apr 1866 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I43189 |
69 |
Huebner, Reynold H. |
14 Apr 1867 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I108002 |
70 |
Bahl, Michael |
14 Apr 1868 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I131391 |
71 |
Fox, Edward J. |
14 Apr 1868 | Clyman, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I40300 |
72 |
Loberger, John Baptiste |
14 Apr 1868 | , , , Austria | I139726 |
73 |
Diehl, Anna |
14 Apr 1869 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I185811 |
74 |
Genrich, John |
14 Apr 1869 | Newton, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I59133 |
75 |
Hietpas, Henry H. |
14 Apr 1869 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25553 |
76 |
Jahn, Amalia |
14 Apr 1869 | passek, Austria | I340241 |
77 |
Tubbs, Carrie J. |
14 Apr 1869 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152224 |
78 |
Unknown, Caroline |
14 Apr 1869 | , , , Germany | I76874 |
79 |
Rice, John |
14 Apr 1870 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I42558 |
80 |
Sanders, Sophia |
14 Apr 1870 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I70200 |
81 |
Talbot, Reginald S. "R. S. " |
14 Apr 1870 | Yeovil, , England | I307054 |
82 |
Tebon, Virginia |
14 Apr 1872 | Rosiere, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I188996 |
83 |
Tuchscherer, Joseph |
14 Apr 1872 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I187871 |
84 |
Fritz, John |
14 Apr 1873 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71903 |
85 |
Thyssen, Anna |
14 Apr 1873 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104346 |
86 |
Indermeuhle, Mary |
14 Apr 1874 | Amsoldingen, Canton Bern, Switzerland | I139331 |
87 |
Peshek, Anna |
14 Apr 1874 | Cooperstown, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I138079 |
88 |
Sanders, Helena Gertrude |
14 Apr 1874 | Glenvil, Clay, Nebraska, USA | I47737 |
89 |
Kruse, Mathilda |
14 Apr 1875 | Nagaunee, Marquette, Michigan, USA | I309913 |
90 |
Thielke, Joseph J. |
14 Apr 1875 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I147799 |
91 |
Braun, Wilhelm |
14 Apr 1876 | I323508 | |
92 |
Dugan, Michael |
14 Apr 1876 | Franklin, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I161540 |
93 |
Hart, Helena "Ellen" |
14 Apr 1876 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123664 |
94 |
Evers, Petronella |
14 Apr 1877 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I43950 |
95 |
Burmeister, Bertha |
14 Apr 1878 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189216 |
96 |
Reimer, Frank |
14 Apr 1878 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I118942 |
97 |
Taggart, Ida Mae |
14 Apr 1878 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186642 |
98 |
Mehlose, Emma |
14 Apr 1879 | I122475 | |
99 |
Gayhart, Michael J. |
14 Apr 1880 | I144947 | |
100 |
Hansen, Andrew Percy |
14 Apr 1880 | , , Iowa, USA | I89154 |
101 |
Nelessen, Francis Xavier |
14 Apr 1880 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142701 |
102 |
Sebetic, Frank |
14 Apr 1880 | , , , Yugoslavia | I336401 |
103 |
VanVorst, John |
14 Apr 1880 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132971 |
104 |
Kolonchick, Rose |
14 Apr 1881 | I165572 | |
105 |
Raddatz, Mary |
14 Apr 1881 | Polar, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I157581 |
106 |
Gantter, Rose |
14 Apr 1882 | I300875 | |
107 |
Gonnering, Sister Petronilda, Catherine S. S. N. D. |
14 Apr 1882 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I85670 |
108 |
Tennie, Joseph Henry |
14 Apr 1882 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201262 |
109 |
Wittig, Theresa "Tessie" |
14 Apr 1882 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26331 |
110 |
Faga, Frances Sophia Catherine |
14 Apr 1883 | Adair, Guthrie, Iowa, USA | I148528 |
111 |
Hyde, Edith |
14 Apr 1883 | I311242 | |
112 |
Killian, Henry W. |
14 Apr 1883 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I172333 |
113 |
Landwehr, Joseph |
14 Apr 1883 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87767 |
114 |
Schaetz, Louis |
14 Apr 1883 | I90732 | |
115 |
Diny, Bernard Henry |
14 Apr 1884 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I105875 |
116 |
Gantter, Arthur |
14 Apr 1884 | I306648 | |
117 |
Flieth, Alvina |
14 Apr 1885 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76456 |
118 |
Griesbach, Frances |
14 Apr 1885 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I120160 |
119 |
Ley, Anton Joseph "Tony" |
14 Apr 1885 | I35720 | |
120 |
Kiemen, Peter John |
14 Apr 1886 | , , Minnesota, USA | I136035 |
121 |
Rademacher, Walter |
14 Apr 1886 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I693 |
122 |
Reffke, Albert |
14 Apr 1886 | Tigerton, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I141735 |
123 |
Schommer, John |
14 Apr 1886 | I128194 | |
124 |
Zirbel, Fred |
14 Apr 1886 | I327470 | |
125 |
Baeten, Joseph P. |
14 Apr 1887 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I85891 |
126 |
Hart, Michael J. |
14 Apr 1887 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49376 |
127 |
Ellestad, Ella Sophia |
14 Apr 1888 | Liberty, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I328343 |
128 |
Gonnering, Sister Rosaline, Theresa S. S. N. D. |
14 Apr 1888 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49792 |
129 |
Zink, Caroline |
14 Apr 1888 | I136356 | |
130 |
Geurts, Sarah |
14 Apr 1889 | I173237 | |
131 |
Hetzer, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1889 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158542 |
132 |
Hildebrandt, Clara |
14 Apr 1889 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127457 |
133 |
VanHulst, Nicholas |
14 Apr 1890 | I192613 | |
134 |
Berres, Theresia |
14 Apr 1891 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I596 |
135 |
Schultz, Minnie |
14 Apr 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203855 |
136 |
Smith, Claude Y. |
14 Apr 1891 | Bowling Green, Warren, Kentucky, USA | I173046 |
137 |
Coyle, Margaret Agnes |
14 Apr 1892 | I304408 | |
138 |
Tuohy, Ralph Henry |
14 Apr 1892 | I26461 | |
139 |
VanRyzin, Louis Victor |
14 Apr 1892 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110665 |
140 |
Boyle, Francis J. |
14 Apr 1893 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I90796 |
141 |
Heimann, Reverend Monsignor Francis C. |
14 Apr 1893 | I196291 | |
142 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Charles A. |
14 Apr 1893 | I169526 | |
143 |
Winarski, Paul |
14 Apr 1893 | I339400 | |
144 |
Solomon, Wade D. |
14 Apr 1894 | , , Iowa, USA | I118441 |
145 |
Wojahn, Bertha |
14 Apr 1894 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125324 |
146 |
Dewald, Klemens |
14 Apr 1895 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39362 |
147 |
Schlude, Anton |
14 Apr 1895 | I36908 | |
148 |
Fletcher, John Ray |
14 Apr 1896 | Flintville, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143094 |
149 |
Henn, Clara |
14 Apr 1896 | I184272 | |
150 |
Konz, Margaret |
14 Apr 1897 | I202179 | |
151 |
Vosters, Bertha Ann |
14 Apr 1898 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113537 |
152 |
Wittmann, Edward J. |
14 Apr 1898 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11263 |
153 |
Zell, Vivian |
14 Apr 1898 | I204998 | |
154 |
Bowers, Angelina |
14 Apr 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64154 |
155 |
Heller, Lillie Ruth |
14 Apr 1899 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I197478 |
156 |
O'Connor, Henrietta Esther Valeria |
14 Apr 1899 | I200224 | |
157 |
Jessen, Amar |
14 Apr 1900 | Washington Island, Door , Wisconsin, USA | I170341 |
158 |
Meulemans, Herman A. |
14 Apr 1901 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I41756 |
159 |
VanderLoop, Wilhemina M. |
14 Apr 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22169 |
160 |
Weyenberg, Mary Mayme |
14 Apr 1901 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32259 |
161 |
Black, Ida |
14 Apr 1902 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204956 |
162 |
Krautkramer, Boniface |
14 Apr 1903 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106289 |
163 |
Shallock, Minnie |
14 Apr 1903 | I322291 | |
164 |
Glantz, Winston |
14 Apr 1904 | I175313 | |
165 |
Kanouse, John "Jack" |
14 Apr 1904 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312007 |
166 |
Massonet, Goldine |
14 Apr 1904 | I194067 | |
167 |
Gage, Ruth |
14 Apr 1905 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I158684 |
168 |
Kilsdonk, Alma |
14 Apr 1905 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88112 |
169 |
Muench, Karl |
14 Apr 1905 | I194582 | |
170 |
Sack, Viola |
14 Apr 1905 | Leopolis, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I124920 |
171 |
Harm, Linda Lena |
14 Apr 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104153 |
172 |
Hendricks, Matthias |
14 Apr 1906 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136086 |
173 |
Vanderheyden, Nicholas |
14 Apr 1906 | , , , Netherlands | I312168 |
174 |
Anderson, John Gustav |
14 Apr 1907 | Oelwein, Fayette, Iowa, USA | I55923 |
175 |
Hammes, Agnes |
14 Apr 1907 | I316321 | |
176 |
Schwabenlander, Gertrude |
14 Apr 1907 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I170767 |
177 |
St. Louis, Evelyn |
14 Apr 1907 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I82649 |
178 |
Tulloch, John |
14 Apr 1907 | Sacramento, Sacramento, California, USA | I50361 |
179 |
Massey, Mary Lou |
14 Apr 1908 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I174838 |
180 |
Ruhland, Isador |
14 Apr 1909 | I129375 | |
181 |
Tubbs, Harriet |
14 Apr 1909 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I97332 |
182 |
Wichmann, Henry F. |
14 Apr 1909 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203468 |
183 |
Korth, Alvin |
14 Apr 1910 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194149 |
184 |
Schaaf, Thelma |
14 Apr 1910 | I177364 | |
185 |
Zink, Lucille |
14 Apr 1910 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125939 |
186 |
DeWall, Caroline |
14 Apr 1911 | Bovina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I21993 |
187 |
Heindel, Robert J. |
14 Apr 1911 | I173203 | |
188 |
Rickert, Lucille M. |
14 Apr 1911 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77331 |
189 |
VanGompel, Clemens Gerardus |
14 Apr 1911 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85467 |
190 |
VanHorn, Chester |
14 Apr 1911 | I190148 | |
191 |
Cotter, Margret |
14 Apr 1912 | I40431 | |
192 |
Jagdfeld, Edward |
14 Apr 1913 | I164573 | |
193 |
Biersteker, Cornelius Nicholas "Neil" |
14 Apr 1914 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61323 |
194 |
Brill, Richard Alfred |
14 Apr 1914 | Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I337239 |
195 |
Hardy, Robert E. |
14 Apr 1914 | Gardner, Golden Valley, North Dakota, USA | I35158 |
196 |
Kerkhoff, Louis Anthony |
14 Apr 1914 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I63402 |
197 |
Schreiber, Edmund Carl |
14 Apr 1914 | I183355 | |
198 |
Hooyman, Marie Bernadette |
14 Apr 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18905 |
199 |
Krchak, Eva |
14 Apr 1915 | , , Illinois, USA | I129598 |
200 |
Orris, Hazel Elene |
14 Apr 1915 | Benton Township, Crooks, Minnehaha, South Dakota, USA | I64267 |
201 |
Sturke, Olga |
14 Apr 1915 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I324751 |
202 |
Braun, Lloyd Anthony "Tony" |
14 Apr 1916 | Trenton, Pierce, Wisconsin, USA | I128084 |
203 |
Fritsch, George |
14 Apr 1916 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I158405 |
204 |
Gast, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63894 |
205 |
Loderbauer, Raymond |
14 Apr 1916 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156055 |
206 |
Noe, Elmer |
14 Apr 1916 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I123438 |
207 |
Plonka, Genevieve Mary |
14 Apr 1916 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I72704 |
208 |
Bauernfeind, Elsie |
14 Apr 1917 | Little Wolf, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I128535 |
209 |
Edgett, Richard |
14 Apr 1917 | I156878 | |
210 |
Krueger, Bruce E. |
14 Apr 1917 | I136452 | |
211 |
Lehrer, Clement J. |
14 Apr 1917 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86786 |
212 |
Leis, Eugene Joseph |
14 Apr 1917 | Pinehollow, Jefferson, Monroe, Wisconsin | I20622 |
213 |
Cerveny, Helen |
14 Apr 1918 | I148075 | |
214 |
Hakkert, Minnie |
14 Apr 1918 | Geldermalsen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I168859 |
215 |
Propson, Randy |
14 Apr 1918 | I162113 | |
216 |
Sylvester, Gordon |
14 Apr 1918 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200382 |
217 |
Achten, James P. |
14 Apr 1919 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147242 |
218 |
Coenen, Loretta |
14 Apr 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83787 |
219 |
Lipske, Earl |
14 Apr 1919 | I29991 | |
220 |
Barry, Guy T. |
14 Apr 1920 | I315267 | |
221 |
Muenster, Helen Louise |
14 Apr 1920 | Osborn, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193354 |
222 |
Orbison, Frank Harwood |
14 Apr 1920 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I190377 |
223 |
Pritzl, Leon Charles |
14 Apr 1920 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I116382 |
224 |
Stewart, Arthur Chester "Art" |
14 Apr 1920 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I64683 |
225 |
Adriansen, Florence |
14 Apr 1921 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92815 |
226 |
Brasch, Raymond |
14 Apr 1921 | I117633 | |
227 |
Schuh, Katherine Mary |
14 Apr 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120604 |
228 |
Wuyts, Harry Edward |
14 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177196 |
229 |
Behrent, Edwin |
14 Apr 1922 | I334975 | |
230 |
Briggs, Charles Robert III |
14 Apr 1922 | , , Ohio, USA | I202214 |
231 |
Haug, Mary Rose |
14 Apr 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65534 |
232 |
Koehnke, Robert |
14 Apr 1922 | I148664 | |
233 |
VandeHey, Glen P. |
14 Apr 1922 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49626 |
234 |
Speel, Francis |
14 Apr 1923 | , Lake County, Indiana, USA | I180150 |
235 |
Unknown, Leona |
14 Apr 1923 | I95116 | |
236 |
VanDeurzen, Joseph |
14 Apr 1923 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I159928 |
237 |
Verstoppen, Fern L. |
14 Apr 1923 | I64513 | |
238 |
Elsbernd, Duane |
14 Apr 1924 | Blooming Prairie, North Dakota | I65722 |
239 |
Lappen, Roselyn |
14 Apr 1924 | Kaukalin, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I157700 |
240 |
Paul, Marlin Gustave "Gus" |
14 Apr 1924 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165192 |
241 |
Brockman, Doloris |
14 Apr 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93447 |
242 |
Kiar, Kenneth |
14 Apr 1925 | Tomahawk, Lincoln, Wisconsin, USA | I98870 |
243 |
Manley, Peter Eugene Jr. |
14 Apr 1925 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I341589 |
244 |
Schroven, Norbert |
14 Apr 1925 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I151134 |
245 |
Spierings, Florence |
14 Apr 1925 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186520 |
246 |
Benotch, Alice May |
14 Apr 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158789 |
247 |
Bey, Duane |
14 Apr 1926 | Newald, Forest, Wisconsin, USA | I198438 |
248 |
Ristau, Richard E. "Darky" |
14 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98144 |
249 |
Sanders, Frank A. |
14 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316277 |
250 |
Schaub, Otto Gregory |
14 Apr 1926 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20415 |
251 |
Bethke, Bernard S. |
14 Apr 1927 | Kasson, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I67612 |
252 |
Driessen, Barbara H. |
14 Apr 1927 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69935 |
253 |
Fritsch, Dorothy |
14 Apr 1927 | I158393 | |
254 |
Riesterer, Robert J. |
14 Apr 1927 | I310902 | |
255 |
vanLamoen, Theresa |
14 Apr 1927 | Billings, Yellowstone, Montana, USA | I131326 |
256 |
Bethke, Peter |
14 Apr 1928 | I67623 | |
257 |
Havinga, Catherine T. |
14 Apr 1928 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118073 |
258 |
Techlin, Lloyd |
14 Apr 1928 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172685 |
259 |
Barr, Vera Charlene |
14 Apr 1929 | Kingsford, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I23544 |
260 |
Barth, Pearl |
14 Apr 1929 | I336614 | |
261 |
Eiting, Harland W. |
14 Apr 1929 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30167 |
262 |
Gerondale, Harold J. |
14 Apr 1930 | I149685 | |
263 |
Geurts, Celestine "Tom" |
14 Apr 1930 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98321 |
264 |
Jahnke, James |
14 Apr 1930 | I342359 | |
265 |
McMorrow, James "Jim" |
14 Apr 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160334 |
266 |
VandenHeuvel, Eugene "Bud" |
14 Apr 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41753 |
267 |
VanGrinsven, Eva W. |
14 Apr 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44044 |
268 |
Moder, Glenn |
14 Apr 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166169 |
269 |
Schroeder, Victor |
14 Apr 1931 | I323373 | |
270 |
Willems, Robert |
14 Apr 1931 | I315561 | |
271 |
Baeten, Harold |
14 Apr 1932 | West De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I205562 |
272 |
Kilsdonk, Florian |
14 Apr 1932 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132959 |
273 |
Lorenz, Kenneth William |
14 Apr 1932 | I312362 | |
274 |
St. Marie, Carole Ann |
14 Apr 1932 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I192057 |
275 |
Tummett, Eugene |
14 Apr 1932 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I133751 |
276 |
Derks, Gladys |
14 Apr 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157695 |
277 |
Heimerl, Hugh H. |
14 Apr 1933 | I312741 | |
278 |
Finnegan, John "Jack" |
14 Apr 1934 | I317232 | |
279 |
Hendricks, Karl Joseph |
14 Apr 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167470 |
280 |
Hillsberg, Duane |
14 Apr 1934 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321929 |
281 |
Reinke, Alice Jane |
14 Apr 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137150 |
282 |
Schneider, Robert L. |
14 Apr 1934 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337948 |
283 |
VanStraten, Leonard J. |
14 Apr 1934 | I127124 | |
284 |
Krause, Ardis L. |
14 Apr 1935 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159732 |
285 |
Nagel, Donald E. |
14 Apr 1935 | I138110 | |
286 |
Bachhuber, John Jacob |
14 Apr 1936 | I178707 | |
287 |
Gloudemans, Joyce |
14 Apr 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64854 |
288 |
Schuh, Arnold "Arnie" |
14 Apr 1936 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I120776 |
289 |
Felzer, Stanley "Boots" |
14 Apr 1937 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127968 |
290 |
Monday, Joseph |
14 Apr 1937 | Trenton, Washington , Wisconsin, USA | I4578 |
291 |
Dean, Russell Alger |
14 Apr 1938 | I142245 | |
292 |
Bey, Kenneth L. |
14 Apr 1939 | I319026 | |
293 |
Jezeski, Kenneth Alex |
14 Apr 1939 | I315290 | |
294 |
Deltgen, William |
14 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118688 |
295 |
Schley, Ruben |
14 Apr 1940 | I52567 | |
296 |
Cummings, James A. |
14 Apr 1941 | I204011 | |
297 |
Jochman, Thomas |
14 Apr 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126712 |
298 |
Quella, Thomas C. |
14 Apr 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61401 |
299 |
Verstegen, Keith J. |
14 Apr 1941 | I138627 | |
300 |
Weiss, William C. |
14 Apr 1941 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I313835 |
301 |
Arps, James M. |
14 Apr 1942 | I118121 | |
302 |
Spice, Thomas |
14 Apr 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52602 |
303 |
VandeHey, Elmer G. |
14 Apr 1942 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48341 |
304 |
VanDinter, Dennis |
14 Apr 1942 | I152398 | |
305 |
Helms, Virgil Carl |
14 Apr 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88769 |
306 |
Jandrey, Gerald A. |
14 Apr 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140927 |
307 |
Derks, John |
14 Apr 1944 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I17754 |
308 |
Thiel, Robert J. |
14 Apr 1944 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108432 |
309 |
Burns, Robert |
14 Apr 1945 | I335369 | |
310 |
Mauser, John |
14 Apr 1945 | I314811 | |
311 |
Noffke, Gary J. |
14 Apr 1947 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I143069 |
312 |
VanHammond, Charlene |
14 Apr 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138266 |
313 |
Vissers, Gary J. |
14 Apr 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83078 |
314 |
VanAsten, Melinda Jean |
14 Apr 1950 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I102944 |
315 |
Parthie, Vernon Russell |
14 Apr 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334629 |
316 |
Minten, Bradley J. |
14 Apr 1956 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I100724 |
317 |
Tilque, Carolynn Marie |
14 Apr 1958 | Spokane, Spokane, Washington, USA | I57389 |
318 |
Weiler, Wendy S. |
14 Apr 1958 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315110 |
319 |
Weber, Laurie Ann |
14 Apr 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334012 |
320 |
Gurholt, Dave |
14 Apr 1962 | I303003 | |
321 |
Patterson, James |
14 Apr 1963 | I28838 | |
322 |
Revoir, Brian J. |
14 Apr 1963 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141990 |
323 |
Ziehl, Brian L. |
14 Apr 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136313 |
324 |
Baumgartner, Kevin "Beaver" |
14 Apr 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314537 |
325 |
Unknown, Rebecca L. |
14 Apr 1975 | I300526 | |
326 |
Kiesow, Daniel James |
14 Apr 1980 | I300537 | |
327 |
Pfiester, Daniel |
14 Apr 1983 | I312330 | |
328 |
Reschke, Allyssa Anne |
14 Apr 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314745 |
329 |
Smith, Tyler |
14 Apr 1990 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99130 |
Matches 1 to 307 of 307
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rutjes, Cornelia |
14 Apr 1818 | I47873 | |
2 |
Zock, Friedrich |
14 Apr 1825 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15190 |
3 |
Driessen, Gerardus |
14 Apr 1826 | Riethoven, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122298 |
4 |
Lemmens, Gertrudis |
14 Apr 1826 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I310704 |
5 |
VanderWijst, Maria |
14 Apr 1837 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I174264 |
6 |
Guile, Elizabeth "Betsey" |
14 Apr 1848 | , , New York, USA | I300513 |
7 |
Michels, Anna Maria Magdelena |
14 Apr 1851 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5115 |
8 |
VanOudenhoven, Petrus |
14 Apr 1852 | Oostelbeers, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I82721 |
9 |
Bales, Matthias |
14 Apr 1854 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37868 |
10 |
Hammen, Willem |
14 Apr 1857 | Sint Anthonis, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101683 |
11 |
Skaleski, Mathew |
14 Apr 1862 | Lodzia, Kujawsko-Pomorskie, Poland | I165621 |
12 |
VanderWijst, Woutrina |
14 Apr 1865 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131210 |
13 |
Bachhuber, Martin |
14 Apr 1870 | Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I109660 |
14 |
Pierce, Hannah |
14 Apr 1871 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169561 |
15 |
Granger, Noble |
14 Apr 1872 | I329783 | |
16 |
Vandehei, Hendrika |
14 Apr 1876 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I29901 |
17 |
Arenz, Johann |
14 Apr 1878 | I318202 | |
18 |
McCormick, Mary |
14 Apr 1882 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163673 |
19 |
O'Connell, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1882 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2951 |
20 |
Taylor, Christopher |
14 Apr 1891 | I193710 | |
21 |
Campbell, Hugh F. |
14 Apr 1893 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I67519 |
22 |
Mermuys, Andreas |
14 Apr 1894 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I139927 |
23 |
Beschta, Anna |
14 Apr 1895 | Cedarburg, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I121740 |
24 |
Ebben, Annie Mary |
14 Apr 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24855 |
25 |
Gussert, Frederick |
14 Apr 1896 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I345813 |
26 |
Wolcott, Lester A. |
14 Apr 1896 | I49248 | |
27 |
Schouten, Theodorus "Dirk" |
14 Apr 1898 | Valburg, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I174692 |
28 |
Simon, Mathias |
14 Apr 1898 | Algoma, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I101258 |
29 |
Sieg, Bertha |
14 Apr 1899 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147435 |
30 |
Hoffmann, Johann |
14 Apr 1901 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I124458 |
31 |
Vandenberg, John |
14 Apr 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22026 |
32 |
Beford, Alex |
14 Apr 1903 | Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA | I158348 |
33 |
Spinharney, Mary |
14 Apr 1903 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133068 |
34 |
Schroeder, Emma |
14 Apr 1904 | I179944 | |
35 |
Galpin, Harold |
14 Apr 1907 | I200024 | |
36 |
Hooyman, Henrick Johan |
14 Apr 1907 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102374 |
37 |
Kelly, Mary |
14 Apr 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116218 |
38 |
Mayer, Euphrosina |
14 Apr 1907 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97564 |
39 |
vanDijk, Cornelia |
14 Apr 1907 | Reek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I129938 |
40 |
Keating, Mary |
14 Apr 1910 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I122576 |
41 |
Marsh, Joel Vanuel |
14 Apr 1910 | , Shawano County, Wisconsin, USA | I131798 |
42 |
Russ, Wilhelm |
14 Apr 1910 | I167488 | |
43 |
Jacob, John F. |
14 Apr 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157457 |
44 |
Koehler, Pauline |
14 Apr 1912 | Charlesburg, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I70778 |
45 |
McComb, Virgil B. |
14 Apr 1912 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I204509 |
46 |
VandenBoom, Maria Anna |
14 Apr 1913 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I121912 |
47 |
Quinet, Emily Frances |
14 Apr 1915 | , , , Canada | I328201 |
48 |
Zirbel, Otto |
14 Apr 1915 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I31510 |
49 |
Gerarden, Theodore |
14 Apr 1917 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I167831 |
50 |
Luckow, Caroline |
14 Apr 1917 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I127252 |
51 |
Luckow, Wilhelm Frederick |
14 Apr 1917 | I203494 | |
52 |
Menting, John H. |
14 Apr 1917 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100857 |
53 |
Filz, Charles |
14 Apr 1918 | At Sea | I147235 |
54 |
Hopfensperger, Robert |
14 Apr 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139047 |
55 |
Rosenow, Louisa |
14 Apr 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112442 |
56 |
Franske, Kermid |
14 Apr 1919 | I311925 | |
57 |
Goedhuisen, Lucia |
14 Apr 1920 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I80220 |
58 |
Huisman, Margaret Maria |
14 Apr 1920 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87922 |
59 |
Kanouse, John G. |
14 Apr 1920 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I308502 |
60 |
Schimberg, Anna |
14 Apr 1920 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I22583 |
61 |
Hartzheim, Carlton F. |
14 Apr 1921 | I132986 | |
62 |
Meulemans, Isabella Henrietta |
14 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50791 |
63 |
Block, Andrew |
14 Apr 1922 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169366 |
64 |
McCarty, Daniel Thomas |
14 Apr 1922 | Fort Pierce, St. Lucie, Florida, USA | I101847 |
65 |
Brist, Eva |
14 Apr 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36462 |
66 |
Schouten, Theodora "Dora" |
14 Apr 1923 | I122312 | |
67 |
Henes, Eleanor |
14 Apr 1924 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153505 |
68 |
Kilsdonk, Anna Henriette |
14 Apr 1924 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63616 |
69 |
McGinnis, Thomas |
14 Apr 1925 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I154555 |
70 |
VandeCasteele, Mary Theresa |
14 Apr 1925 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I128923 |
71 |
Mueller, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1926 | Addison, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I310572 |
72 |
Waite, Rosa |
14 Apr 1928 | Leeman, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159704 |
73 |
Becher, Andrew |
14 Apr 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127832 |
74 |
Krull, Henry Emil |
14 Apr 1929 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I206182 |
75 |
Bahl, Michael |
14 Apr 1930 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131391 |
76 |
Hoffman, August |
14 Apr 1930 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I206601 |
77 |
Johnson, Gustave |
14 Apr 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I188943 |
78 |
Zeininger, Katherina |
14 Apr 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158362 |
79 |
Soli, Anna Constanse |
14 Apr 1933 | Everett, Snohomish, Washington, USA | I2162 |
80 |
Braatz, Anna Rosina |
14 Apr 1934 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I122117 |
81 |
Emmers, Anna |
14 Apr 1934 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63589 |
82 |
Evers, Frank |
14 Apr 1934 | I61882 | |
83 |
Jennings, Thomas |
14 Apr 1934 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I49588 |
84 |
Paulsen, Martha |
14 Apr 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321624 |
85 |
Conroy, Michael |
14 Apr 1935 | Oakland, Alameda, California, USA | I156499 |
86 |
Glocke, Edward |
14 Apr 1935 | I162794 | |
87 |
Fountain, William |
14 Apr 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161279 |
88 |
Nettekoven, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1937 | I50956 | |
89 |
Tiesling, Johanna |
14 Apr 1937 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I160042 |
90 |
Weyenberg, Mary |
14 Apr 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23215 |
91 |
Biese, Mary Catherine |
14 Apr 1938 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7376 |
92 |
Windels, Marie |
14 Apr 1938 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I234 |
93 |
Arnoldussen, Adelia |
14 Apr 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33393 |
94 |
Goltz, Emilie |
14 Apr 1941 | I324542 | |
95 |
Vosters, Rita |
14 Apr 1941 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70256 |
96 |
Weyers, Henrietta |
14 Apr 1942 | I99349 | |
97 |
Weber, Eugene L. |
14 Apr 1943 | I50442 | |
98 |
Gartzke, Emil Gustave |
14 Apr 1944 | I101200 | |
99 |
Hemmersbach, Joseph John |
14 Apr 1944 | Saint Mary's Ridge, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I77537 |
100 |
Huelsbeck, Emma |
14 Apr 1944 | I158387 | |
101 |
Jacobs, John L. |
14 Apr 1944 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I56052 |
102 |
Mulford, William S. |
14 Apr 1944 | I339118 | |
103 |
Nooyen, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1944 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I106167 |
104 |
VandenHeuvel, Anna |
14 Apr 1944 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34883 |
105 |
Andersen, Carl A. |
14 Apr 1945 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192250 |
106 |
Bixby, Philip |
14 Apr 1945 | I335336 | |
107 |
Roder, Reverend Alphonse |
14 Apr 1945 | I343494 | |
108 |
Stuyvenberg, William |
14 Apr 1945 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61712 |
109 |
Kruse, Hattie "Anna" |
14 Apr 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68417 |
110 |
Taylor, Grace |
14 Apr 1946 | I341387 | |
111 |
VanCuyk, Theodore |
14 Apr 1946 | I41607 | |
112 |
Berghuis, Bernadine |
14 Apr 1947 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63613 |
113 |
DeWane, Ann Marie |
14 Apr 1947 | I131040 | |
114 |
Malliet, Jennie |
14 Apr 1947 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140288 |
115 |
Schommer, Susanna |
14 Apr 1947 | I128288 | |
116 |
VanLanen, Christine |
14 Apr 1947 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I131531 |
117 |
VanSistine, Arthur |
14 Apr 1947 | I198217 | |
118 |
DeCleene, Mary |
14 Apr 1948 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49797 |
119 |
Richardson, Sarah |
14 Apr 1948 | Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Canada | I168555 |
120 |
Grootemont, Melvin |
14 Apr 1949 | I65531 | |
121 |
Wheaton, Robert John |
14 Apr 1949 | Rice Lake, Barron, Wisconsin, USA | I99872 |
122 |
Revoir, Joseph A. |
14 Apr 1950 | I129427 | |
123 |
Schubring, Martha Helene |
14 Apr 1950 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167023 |
124 |
Vandyke, Reverend Arnoldus Wilhelmus |
14 Apr 1950 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316873 |
125 |
DeGroat, Helena Marie |
14 Apr 1951 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I139248 |
126 |
Steidl, Wilma Mary |
14 Apr 1951 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I336607 |
127 |
VanderZanden, George |
14 Apr 1951 | , , Oregon, USA | I86035 |
128 |
Jansen, Peter J. |
14 Apr 1952 | I126918 | |
129 |
Schweitzer, Peter J. |
14 Apr 1952 | Addison, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I309355 |
130 |
Rehfeldt, Mary |
14 Apr 1953 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164020 |
131 |
Hardy, Mary Ellen |
14 Apr 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28116 |
132 |
Schoblasky, Mary |
14 Apr 1955 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I76699 |
133 |
Barenbrugge, Peter |
14 Apr 1956 | Evanston, Cook, Illinois, USA | I346249 |
134 |
Bergmans, Peter J. |
14 Apr 1956 | I139840 | |
135 |
Hamilton, George Lester |
14 Apr 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343492 |
136 |
Kern, Mary |
14 Apr 1957 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I176763 |
137 |
Bildings, Lovina Rosalie |
14 Apr 1958 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I167626 |
138 |
McCann, Michael |
14 Apr 1959 | Saint Louis, St. Louis (City), Missouri, USA | I339993 |
139 |
Sommer, Leonard |
14 Apr 1959 | I186616 | |
140 |
Ebben, Lee M. |
14 Apr 1960 | I186014 | |
141 |
Schroeder, Sister G Magdalena |
14 Apr 1960 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I171312 |
142 |
Rink, Therese |
14 Apr 1961 | I173267 | |
143 |
Balthazor, Mary Jessie |
14 Apr 1962 | I151051 | |
144 |
Nooyen, Albert L. |
14 Apr 1962 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141565 |
145 |
LeGault, Josephine Mary |
14 Apr 1963 | I192544 | |
146 |
Scanlan, Henry Michael |
14 Apr 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I110336 |
147 |
Steffen, Bernice |
14 Apr 1963 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I171568 |
148 |
DeWane, George |
14 Apr 1964 | I50548 | |
149 |
Miller, Ella |
14 Apr 1964 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125078 |
150 |
Rastall, George Arthur |
14 Apr 1964 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I192825 |
151 |
Joubert, Edith |
14 Apr 1967 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144642 |
152 |
Schmidt, Emil |
14 Apr 1967 | I341444 | |
153 |
McGeehan, Margaret Katherine |
14 Apr 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133959 |
154 |
Stier, Joseph |
14 Apr 1968 | I127333 | |
155 |
Fries, Alvine |
14 Apr 1969 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5248 |
156 |
Mader, William Ernest |
14 Apr 1969 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I306361 |
157 |
Nagan, Leo Joseph |
14 Apr 1969 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51021 |
158 |
Batzler, Gerald Francis |
14 Apr 1970 | I116121 | |
159 |
Knaack, Dora |
14 Apr 1970 | I18145 | |
160 |
Morrow, Genevieve |
14 Apr 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199002 |
161 |
Wagner, John |
14 Apr 1970 | , , Illinois, USA | I191454 |
162 |
Gosz, Lawrence |
14 Apr 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130462 |
163 |
Keating, John |
14 Apr 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30900 |
164 |
Luedke, Arthur |
14 Apr 1971 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I300279 |
165 |
Steichen, Catherine Susan |
14 Apr 1971 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54024 |
166 |
Meltz, Arvin |
14 Apr 1972 | I185466 | |
167 |
Pleshek, Russell L. |
14 Apr 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153056 |
168 |
O'Halloran, Edna |
14 Apr 1973 | I103242 | |
169 |
Socha, Peter G. |
14 Apr 1973 | I136456 | |
170 |
Baer, Ottilia |
14 Apr 1974 | I4860 | |
171 |
Lamers, Jennie |
14 Apr 1974 | I56580 | |
172 |
McCarty, Charlotte "Lottie" |
14 Apr 1974 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42889 |
173 |
Gillen, William Peter |
14 Apr 1975 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I136620 |
174 |
Hacker, Robert |
14 Apr 1975 | I184386 | |
175 |
Kilsdonk, William Michael |
14 Apr 1975 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I63620 |
176 |
VanErt, Bennet Leo |
14 Apr 1975 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I152271 |
177 |
Baum, Helen |
14 Apr 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I162644 |
178 |
Dekeuster, Ethel Mary |
14 Apr 1976 | I136076 | |
179 |
Emmers, Leo John |
14 Apr 1976 | , Le Sueur County, Minnesota, USA | I102771 |
180 |
Genslak, Donald Joseph |
14 Apr 1976 | I157119 | |
181 |
VanGompel, Clarence R. |
14 Apr 1976 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78974 |
182 |
Zahrt, Sadie |
14 Apr 1976 | I200748 | |
183 |
Crabb, George |
14 Apr 1977 | Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, USA | I1916 |
184 |
Kamps, Christine |
14 Apr 1977 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84968 |
185 |
Unknown, Genevieve |
14 Apr 1977 | I317406 | |
186 |
VerVoort, Frances |
14 Apr 1977 | I66440 | |
187 |
Knapstein, Dr. Theodore |
14 Apr 1978 | Eaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121843 |
188 |
Schuh, Celia Mary |
14 Apr 1978 | I174161 | |
189 |
Heindel, Jill |
14 Apr 1979 | I75869 | |
190 |
Aird, James E. |
14 Apr 1980 | Columbus, Franklin, Ohio, USA | I84908 |
191 |
Britz, Peter Nikolaus |
14 Apr 1980 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5160 |
192 |
Calnin, John Sr. |
14 Apr 1980 | I186460 | |
193 |
Dionne, Theodora Ethel |
14 Apr 1980 | Edgerton, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I141864 |
194 |
Gehring, Edward |
14 Apr 1980 | Clearwater, Pinellas, Florida, USA | I171701 |
195 |
Berkers, John |
14 Apr 1981 | I195006 | |
196 |
Kippenhan, Hilda Emma |
14 Apr 1981 | I74152 | |
197 |
Bliss, Bernard Earl |
14 Apr 1982 | Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I311729 |
198 |
Eddingsass, Joy Edith |
14 Apr 1982 | I41865 | |
199 |
Kailhofer, Frank George |
14 Apr 1983 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160502 |
200 |
Wildenberg, Leon |
14 Apr 1983 | I114560 | |
201 |
Hodgson, Anastsia |
14 Apr 1984 | Pipestone, Pipestone, Minnesota, USA | I137683 |
202 |
Hurkman, Mae Elisabeth |
14 Apr 1984 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I12131 |
203 |
Reichel, Fred |
14 Apr 1984 | I168666 | |
204 |
Binish, Mary Bernadette |
14 Apr 1985 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I196676 |
205 |
Buboltz, Walter |
14 Apr 1985 | Stephenson, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I136930 |
206 |
Kohler, Myra Catherine |
14 Apr 1985 | Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, California, USA | I78086 |
207 |
Unknown, Joanne M. |
14 Apr 1985 | I314808 | |
208 |
Diette, Shirley M. |
14 Apr 1988 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133423 |
209 |
Doepker, Alberta |
14 Apr 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205500 |
210 |
Vanbeek, Roland J. |
14 Apr 1988 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I194371 |
211 |
Wadginski, Edward |
14 Apr 1988 | I148278 | |
212 |
Williamson, Anna Mary |
14 Apr 1988 | I92328 | |
213 |
Kemp, Luella "Ella" |
14 Apr 1989 | West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA | I147115 |
214 |
Leis, Casper Hubert |
14 Apr 1989 | Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I16108 |
215 |
Peeters, Albertinus Marinus |
14 Apr 1989 | Eindhoven, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13278 |
216 |
Evers, Anna "Pat" |
14 Apr 1990 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138957 |
217 |
Garvey, Helen Ruth |
14 Apr 1990 | I79413 | |
218 |
Hockers, Jeanette |
14 Apr 1990 | I92757 | |
219 |
Steinmetz, Urban |
14 Apr 1991 | I92901 | |
220 |
Watry, Alfons |
14 Apr 1991 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97455 |
221 |
Weigert, Freida |
14 Apr 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174848 |
222 |
Witt, Leona L. |
14 Apr 1991 | I133691 | |
223 |
Erdman, Herbert |
14 Apr 1992 | I196115 | |
224 |
Erdmann, Sherman W. |
14 Apr 1992 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133758 |
225 |
Geurts, Wilbur J. |
14 Apr 1992 | I142862 | |
226 |
Kusch, Leo |
14 Apr 1992 | I92852 | |
227 |
Dillinger, Anton "Tony" |
14 Apr 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114730 |
228 |
Geigle, Leo |
14 Apr 1993 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, USA | I205245 |
229 |
Roche, Joseph M. |
14 Apr 1993 | I170177 | |
230 |
Ebben, Rita M. |
14 Apr 1995 | Joliet, Will, Illinois, USA | I24820 |
231 |
Foth, Wilbur |
14 Apr 1995 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I96715 |
232 |
Thiel, Sister Mary Hannah Clara |
14 Apr 1995 | I91133 | |
233 |
Anderson, Ruth |
14 Apr 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174746 |
234 |
Larsen, Anna M. |
14 Apr 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I94802 |
235 |
Smaxwell, Martin "Sonny" |
14 Apr 1996 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I341665 |
236 |
Mathems, Harvey |
14 Apr 1997 | I150260 | |
237 |
Grade, Viola |
14 Apr 1998 | I148021 | |
238 |
Helms, Virgil |
14 Apr 1998 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60599 |
239 |
VandenHeuvel, Roman Andrew |
14 Apr 1998 | I145008 | |
240 |
Kampo, Roland Leslie Barry |
14 Apr 1999 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I94607 |
241 |
Weber, Arthur F. |
14 Apr 1999 | I160572 | |
242 |
Koch, Karen L. |
14 Apr 2000 | I137670 | |
243 |
Schampers, Marlene A. |
14 Apr 2000 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136724 |
244 |
Jansen, Glen F. |
14 Apr 2001 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109119 |
245 |
Meulemans, Bernard Everist |
14 Apr 2001 | Cookeville, Putnam, Tennessee, USA | I50797 |
246 |
Berg, Margaret M. |
14 Apr 2002 | Jackpot, Elko, Nevada, USA | I134273 |
247 |
Buchner, Walter |
14 Apr 2002 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24430 |
248 |
Eckes, Gary Jon |
14 Apr 2002 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I2496 |
249 |
Hoffman, Rita B. |
14 Apr 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53131 |
250 |
Lamers, Hugo M. |
14 Apr 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16889 |
251 |
Sigl, Veronica |
14 Apr 2003 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143098 |
252 |
Thelen, Herbert |
14 Apr 2003 | I137038 | |
253 |
Tuchscherer, James |
14 Apr 2003 | I172975 | |
254 |
Dollevoet, Peter Paul |
14 Apr 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139490 |
255 |
Greunke, Gerald |
14 Apr 2004 | I144481 | |
256 |
Pynenberg, Norbert A. |
14 Apr 2004 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I73624 |
257 |
Binsfeld, Florence |
14 Apr 2005 | I162107 | |
258 |
Johnson, Jerome James "Jerry" |
14 Apr 2005 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147031 |
259 |
VanderLinden, Kenneth J. |
14 Apr 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116950 |
260 |
Hermus, Anna Marie |
14 Apr 2006 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124683 |
261 |
Koerner, John T. |
14 Apr 2006 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101313 |
262 |
VanDomelen, Wilfred A. |
14 Apr 2006 | I81216 | |
263 |
Hanneman, David |
14 Apr 2007 | Sun Prairie, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I206281 |
264 |
Hilker, Geneva |
14 Apr 2007 | I191163 | |
265 |
Jensen, Opal B. |
14 Apr 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133130 |
266 |
Reck, Bernice A. |
14 Apr 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320003 |
267 |
Tessen, Jerry Russel |
14 Apr 2007 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin | I346385 |
268 |
Bock, Arnold |
14 Apr 2008 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316451 |
269 |
Hammen, Ronald |
14 Apr 2008 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64187 |
270 |
Koenig, Lois |
14 Apr 2008 | I133131 | |
271 |
Krause, Rogene Ann |
14 Apr 2008 | I104013 | |
272 |
Hartstern, Daniel J. |
14 Apr 2009 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I23486 |
273 |
Hughes, Lillian |
14 Apr 2009 | I77786 | |
274 |
Baer, Donald |
14 Apr 2010 | I23654 | |
275 |
Biese, Marvin |
14 Apr 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7227 |
276 |
Kamke, Robert C. |
14 Apr 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191844 |
277 |
McGlin, Donald S. |
14 Apr 2010 | , , Florida, USA | I163570 |
278 |
Kluge, Mary |
14 Apr 2011 | Fort Atkinson, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I117863 |
279 |
Foxgrover, Joan |
14 Apr 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193894 |
280 |
Hopfensperger, Roger D. |
14 Apr 2012 | I342587 | |
281 |
Bloch, Edmund |
14 Apr 2013 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I199699 |
282 |
Brockman, Gerald J. "Jerry" |
14 Apr 2013 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141671 |
283 |
LeNoble, Julia |
14 Apr 2013 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I141718 |
284 |
Nytes, Gerald J. "Jerry" |
14 Apr 2013 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151743 |
285 |
Smits, Muriel |
14 Apr 2013 | I78403 | |
286 |
VandenBoogart, Martin |
14 Apr 2013 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12380 |
287 |
Kerkhoff, Dorothy Mae |
14 Apr 2014 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149124 |
288 |
Stanelle, Frank Chester |
14 Apr 2014 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I149297 |
289 |
Mahony, Margaret Ellen |
14 Apr 2015 | I196458 | |
290 |
Nelson, Ruth |
14 Apr 2015 | Evanston, Uinta, Wyoming, USA | I204191 |
291 |
Pompa, James |
14 Apr 2015 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197668 |
292 |
Truyman, Lorraine |
14 Apr 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106464 |
293 |
Gerrits, Gerald |
14 Apr 2016 | I21014 | |
294 |
Priebe, Grace |
14 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143874 |
295 |
Raabe, Violet |
14 Apr 2016 | I184380 | |
296 |
Williamson, James John |
14 Apr 2016 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I180705 |
297 |
Mollen, Mary Bertha |
14 Apr 2017 | Midland, Midland, Texas, USA | I88960 |
298 |
Schultz, Clifford |
14 Apr 2017 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I340023 |
299 |
Verstegen, Noreen Ann |
14 Apr 2017 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33486 |
300 |
Young, Marie R. |
14 Apr 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340021 |
301 |
Burton, Norman |
14 Apr 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63719 |
302 |
Hackel, William |
14 Apr 2018 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I345155 |
303 |
Krabbe, Elaine Doris |
14 Apr 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345159 |
304 |
Stromberg, Joan C. |
14 Apr 2018 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I345330 |
305 |
Gerritts, Ruth Marie |
14 Apr 2021 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25290 |
306 |
Fritz, David |
14 Apr 2022 | I192448 | |
307 |
Rickert, Joan Marie |
14 Apr 2024 | I5955 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janssen, Elisabetha |
14 Apr 1782 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I314998 |
2 |
Kons, John |
Aft 13 Apr 1877 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I57453 |
3 |
Vanderheiden, Mary |
Aft 13 Apr 1900 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I3212 |
4 |
Hordlemann, Amalia |
Aft 13 Apr 1901 | St. John Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I318476 |
5 |
Burke, Mary |
14 Apr 1909 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I109963 |
6 |
Rippell, William |
Aft 13 Apr 1919 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I200020 |
7 |
Warfield, Caroline |
Aft 13 Apr 1919 | Fairview Cemetery, Greenleaf, Wisconsin, USA | I176760 |
8 |
McDaniel, Mary |
Aft 13 Apr 1921 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I126552 |
9 |
Mankosky, Kenneth |
Aft 13 Apr 1924 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I133378 |
10 |
Gonnering, Peter |
Aft 13 Apr 1929 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I38622 |
11 |
Vosters, Cornelia |
Aft 13 Apr 1937 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I133463 |
12 |
Kressin, Amelia |
Aft 13 Apr 1942 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I28766 |
13 |
Pynenberg, Leonard |
Aft 13 Apr 1942 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I52812 |
14 |
Schweitzer, Katherine S. |
14 Apr 1948 | Elmhurst Cemetery, Langlade , Wisconsin, USA | I86249 |
15 |
Bowers, Debra Jean |
Aft 13 Apr 1953 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I99284 |
16 |
Dietzen, Frank |
14 Apr 1954 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I79882 |
17 |
Mankosky, James |
Aft 13 Apr 1964 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135806 |
18 |
Graney, Gervase J. |
14 Apr 1965 | St. Augustine Catholic Cemetery, Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin | I146144 |
19 |
Huss, Frank Edward |
Aft 13 Apr 1972 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I28520 |
20 |
Peters, Agnes Mary |
14 Apr 1976 | Fort Snelling National Cemetery, Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I123231 |
21 |
Augustin, Edith V. |
14 Apr 1981 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I116625 |
22 |
Nytes, William |
Aft 13 Apr 1983 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135748 |
23 |
Grimm, Elmer Albert |
Aft 13 Apr 1986 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I126087 |
24 |
Asman, Roy F. |
Aft 13 Apr 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136615 |
25 |
Vanschyndel, Tiffany |
Aft 13 Apr 1989 | St. John Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I312763 |
26 |
VanEperen, Michael Anthony |
Aft 13 Apr 1990 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I130093 |
27 |
VandeHey, Donald J. |
Aft 13 Apr 1991 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I99301 |
28 |
Jansen, Leland T. "Bud" |
Aft 13 Apr 1992 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I87639 |
29 |
Pynenberg, Gerald C. |
Aft 13 Apr 1992 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I33689 |
30 |
Derus, Lorraine M. |
Aft 13 Apr 1993 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I143060 |
31 |
Driessen, Raymond J. |
Aft 13 Apr 1993 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I16814 |
32 |
Riederer, Robert M. |
14 Apr 1993 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Clarks Mill, Manitowoc, Wisconsin | I116654 |
33 |
VanDomelen, Lucy Ann |
Aft 13 Apr 1993 | Sacred Heart Cemetery, Sherwood, Wisconsin, USA | I113112 |
34 |
Lamers, Daniel J. |
Aft 13 Apr 2000 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I40735 |
35 |
Freeman, Delia Mary |
Aft 13 Apr 2001 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I129555 |
36 |
Verbeten, James J. |
Aft 13 Apr 2003 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I30712 |
37 |
Young, Arbella Rose |
Aft 13 Apr 2003 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I75284 |
38 |
Vanderheiden, Mary Elisabeth |
Aft 13 Apr 2006 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I49576 |
39 |
Dresang, Evelyn E. |
Aft 13 Apr 2007 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I131994 |
40 |
Janssen, Susan |
14 Apr 2016 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I150062 |
Matches 1 to 93 of 93
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mayer, Andreas
Feld, Catharina |
14 Apr 1761 | Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I53529 I53530 |
2 |
Bales, Johann
Schmitt, Odelia |
14 Apr 1768 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36890 I36881 |
3 |
Coen-Jacobs, Cornelis
VanDerVen, Maria |
14 Apr 1839 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I32897 I32921 |
4 |
VanDongen, Henricus
VanDoren, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1839 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I110701 I110704 |
5 |
Steffes, Theodore
Arenz, Anna Marie |
14 Apr 1844 | Muellenbach, Müllenbach, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I121882 I122516 |
6 |
Arts, Johannis Cornelis
Vandehei, Hendrina |
14 Apr 1845 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I29447 I29446 |
7 |
Libert, Ecaire
Schmit, Margaret |
14 Apr 1852 | Rodenbourg, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54476 I54416 |
8 |
Droog, Felix
Everard, Bernadine |
14 Apr 1856 | Antwerp, , Antwerpen, Belgium | I92764 I101205 |
9 |
Ebben, Peter
Snyder, Maria |
14 Apr 1856 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32178 I33742 |
10 |
Joosten, Walter
Ebben, Wilhelmina |
14 Apr 1856 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I53403 I101387 |
11 |
Peters, Servaas
Berden, Elisabeth |
14 Apr 1856 | Venlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I146835 I126078 |
12 |
VanHoof, Anton
Leppens, Petronella |
14 Apr 1856 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I170734 I100904 |
13 |
Deenen, Johannes
Hendrix, Margaretha |
14 Apr 1866 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I122652 I122647 |
14 |
Nabuurs, Cornelius
Josephs, Johanna |
14 Apr 1866 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I125258 I125257 |
15 |
Vandenberg, John
vanDijk, Antonia |
14 Apr 1866 | I175077 I129937 | |
16 |
VanVonderen, Christian
DeGroot, Lamberta |
14 Apr 1866 | Reek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I118628 I122135 |
17 |
Esler, Peter Aslin Sr.
Reichel, Frances |
14 Apr 1873 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I101413 I45855 |
18 |
Hockers, John
Roffers, Mary Ann |
14 Apr 1873 | St. Willebrord Catholic Church, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | I75394 I92761 |
19 |
Renn, Joseph John
Faust, Anna |
14 Apr 1873 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4876 I4875 |
20 |
Roffers, Anton Hubert
Renkens, Gertrude |
14 Apr 1873 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I200611 I200618 |
21 |
Timmers, William
Hockers, Gertrude "Minnie" |
14 Apr 1873 | St. Willebrord Catholic Church, Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA | I92827 I92826 |
22 |
VanEnkenvort, Albert
Rupiper, Theresa |
14 Apr 1875 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I126237 I126238 |
23 |
Sylvester, Charles
Werner, Barbara |
14 Apr 1876 | I200727 I197852 | |
24 |
Mayer, John Peter
Schommer, Susanna |
14 Apr 1880 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Holy Cross, Wisconsin, USA | I128277 I128288 |
25 |
Shaughnessy, George
Rice, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1880 | I29350 I29279 | |
26 |
VandenWyngaard, Albert
Biestervelt, Jacoba |
14 Apr 1883 | Herpen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I139585 I183297 |
27 |
Barry, Martin Ignatius
Anglim, Mary Jane |
14 Apr 1884 | I186123 I186109 | |
28 |
Breen, Daniel
Phillips, Margaret Ann |
14 Apr 1884 | I168951 I168945 | |
29 |
Bootz, Jacob James
Karls, Theresa |
14 Apr 1885 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I119989 I129556 |
30 |
Lauer, John
Hilger, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1885 | Fussville, Waukesha , Wisconsin, USA | I134246 I134244 |
31 |
Mertz, William
Dauven, Maria |
14 Apr 1885 | I122469 I172496 | |
32 |
Reckenthaler, Jacob
Anderson, Mary |
14 Apr 1885 | I71075 I71076 | |
33 |
Ploeger, Ferdinand
Kunache, Mary |
14 Apr 1887 | I58831 I58830 | |
34 |
Buscher, Friedrich Wilhelm
Brass, Lena |
14 Apr 1889 | I129797 I129839 | |
35 |
Aerts, Franciscus
Peeters, Maria Hubertina |
14 Apr 1890 | Helden, , Limburg, Netherlands | I27335 I41075 |
36 |
Biese, Peter
Salm, Margaretha |
14 Apr 1891 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7124 I7236 |
37 |
Hoffmans, Christian
Caris, Johanna Francina |
14 Apr 1891 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61551 I61552 |
38 |
Joyce, Richard
Walsh, Anna |
14 Apr 1891 | I335155 I335156 | |
39 |
McGinnis, Dennis
McGillian, Anna |
14 Apr 1891 | I154567 I152100 | |
40 |
Zimmerman, Conrad
Jaeckels, Susan |
14 Apr 1891 | Kiel, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I132089 I91393 |
41 |
Goldenstedt, August
Boyle, Margaret |
14 Apr 1896 | I104591 I104590 | |
42 |
Meyerhofer, Sebastian
Haen, Mary Anna |
14 Apr 1896 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I14516 I14496 |
43 |
Oudenhoven, Joseph or Jacob
VanDeraa, Wilhelmina Mary "Minnie" |
14 Apr 1896 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I104747 I104748 |
44 |
Willman, Albert
Ewelt, Gertrude |
14 Apr 1896 | , Monroe County, Wisconsin, USA | I52322 I67707 |
45 |
Rombough, Joseph
Krell, Mary |
14 Apr 1897 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I11341 I11337 |
46 |
Emperor, Theodore
Burkhart, Catherine |
14 Apr 1898 | I171981 I171982 | |
47 |
Hendrix, Jacobus
Lenders, Helena |
14 Apr 1899 | Maasbree, , Limburg, Netherlands | I136138 I136139 |
48 |
Doxtater, Isaac
Wheelock, Dolly |
14 Apr 1901 | I192393 I192392 | |
49 |
Kluess, John F.
Manteufel, Christina Berth |
14 Apr 1904 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170635 I170636 |
50 |
Catlin, Mark
Blanchard, Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1906 | I307994 I307993 | |
51 |
Krueger, Adolph
Kersten, Mathilda |
14 Apr 1909 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140606 I140607 |
52 |
Liebhaber, Joseph
Huhm, Gertrude |
14 Apr 1909 | I114247 I114246 | |
53 |
Pettinger, Joseph W.
Ryan, Josephine |
14 Apr 1912 | Seattle, King, Washington, USA | I36487 I36481 |
54 |
Krysen, George
Verkuilen, Georgianna |
14 Apr 1913 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I80040 I1800 |
55 |
VanAbel, Anton
Powers, Myrtle Esther |
14 Apr 1914 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16761 I17139 |
56 |
Ambrosius, Joseph Theodore
Ebben, Henrietta "Hattie" |
14 Apr 1915 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87540 I99607 |
57 |
Thiel, Andrew J.
Bargenquast, Florence |
14 Apr 1917 | I329615 I329616 | |
58 |
Weiland, John Nicholas
DeBruin, Mary Josephine |
14 Apr 1918 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I15653 I15617 |
59 |
Vervaeren, August Peter
Tilque, Mary |
14 Apr 1920 | I131942 I62263 | |
60 |
Weyers, Peter
Peters, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1920 | Peters, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I34833 I34834 |
61 |
Hendrix, Antoon
Hagens, Hendrica |
14 Apr 1921 | I135994 I135995 | |
62 |
Ashauer, Henry M.
Felton, Rose |
14 Apr 1925 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I79683 I79692 |
63 |
Kees, Michael L.
Popp, Clara |
14 Apr 1925 | I49966 I52895 | |
64 |
Krause, Roman
Learmann, Ardina |
14 Apr 1925 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204570 I205586 |
65 |
Weiss, Sylvester Peter
Tennessen, Dora C. |
14 Apr 1925 | I53774 I13823 | |
66 |
Ellenbecker, Clarence
Decker, Marie Margaret |
14 Apr 1931 | I103639 I103666 | |
67 |
Grode, Edmond J.
West, Mildred Mary |
14 Apr 1931 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73428 I73427 |
68 |
Kuipers, Jacobus
Nikkels, Maria |
14 Apr 1932 | Overasselt, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I201871 I201870 |
69 |
Hall, Lynn Clinton
Boehm, Leona Marie |
14 Apr 1934 | New London, Wisconsin | I346432 I346398 |
70 |
Wildenberg, Joseph M.
Hopfensperger, Ann Catharine |
14 Apr 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62882 I66226 |
71 |
Anhalt, Joseph N.
Kocourek, Maria B. |
14 Apr 1936 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115901 I115902 |
72 |
Hockers, Edward
Bressinck, Angenia |
14 Apr 1936 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61581 I61582 |
73 |
Hintz, Wilbert
Schroeder, Adeline |
14 Apr 1937 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110101 I173569 |
74 |
Janssen, Norbert Peter
Hackstock, Gertrude |
14 Apr 1937 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Menasha, Wisconsin, USA | I62011 I62012 |
75 |
Hansen, Raymond J.
Marks, Leona |
14 Apr 1941 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I158766 I134586 |
76 |
Zirbel, Roland R.
Becker, Mildred |
14 Apr 1944 | I193786 I193811 | |
77 |
Knoespel, Allen
Halle, Doris |
14 Apr 1945 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I169125 I184542 |
78 |
Murphy, Clarence Bernard
Unknown, Elvera Dorothy |
14 Apr 1945 | Janesville, Rock, Wisconsin, USA | I15595 I15596 |
79 |
Murphy, Elmer
Semrow, Viola |
14 Apr 1945 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117995 I121504 |
80 |
vandenBoogaard, Paul J.
Laux, Evelyn |
14 Apr 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69958 I1107 |
81 |
Schumacher, Clarence Frederick
Doerfler, Theresa B. |
14 Apr 1948 | St. Therese Catholic Church, Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin | I56318 I84004 |
82 |
VanderWyst, Robert John "Bob"
Pfeifer, Catherine Louise |
14 Apr 1950 | North Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I131700 I131698 |
83 |
Behnke, Lloyd
Behnke, Florence June |
14 Apr 1951 | I205833 I205832 | |
84 |
Kempen, Russell N.
VanTreeck, Germaine |
14 Apr 1951 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29664 I29670 |
85 |
Schroeder, Bernard "Bud"
Damsheuser, Delores R. "Dee" |
14 Apr 1951 | I124972 I124973 | |
86 |
Still, Cornelius "Neil"
Krause, Shirley Ramona |
14 Apr 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40505 I89669 |
87 |
Bork, Harley
Krause, Marion R. |
14 Apr 1956 | I159976 I201540 | |
88 |
Bougie, Jerome
Carew, Joan |
14 Apr 1956 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Menasha, Wisconsin, USA | I51495 I51496 |
89 |
Minten, Earl
Zittlow, Myrtle Margarette |
14 Apr 1956 | I7846 I7843 | |
90 |
Roberts, Thomas A.
Nytes, Morcile |
14 Apr 1956 | I141637 I141649 | |
91 |
Hoelzel, Robert H.
Fritz, Linda L. |
14 Apr 1973 | I319092 I319093 | |
92 |
Hartjes, James C.
Buerth, Marilyn M. |
14 Apr 1977 | I49901 I184424 | |
93 |
Immel, Merlin John
Schultz, Bonnie |
14 Apr 2007 | I159255 I159256 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1930 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Geffrey, Dorothy |
14 Apr 1930 | I54093 | |
2 |
Geffrey, Eleanor |
14 Apr 1930 | I54092 | |
3 |
Geffrey, Leander |
14 Apr 1930 | I54095 | |
4 |
Geffrey, William |
14 Apr 1930 | I54094 | |
5 |
Steichen, Anna Mary |
14 Apr 1930 | I54021 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Houle, David |
14 Apr 1831 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I145885 |
2 |
Eiting, Maria Johanna |
14 Apr 1857 | Alt. Birth | I3169 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Death | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Granger, Noble |
14 Apr 1853 | I329783 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollen, Joanna |
14 Apr 1776 | I101526 | |
2 |
ROMENESKO, Theresia |
14 Apr 1869 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7 |
3 |
Foerster, Lydia Anna Carolina |
14 Apr 1889 | Trinity Lutheran Church, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345738 |
4 |
Verhagen, Margaret |
14 Apr 1899 | I23071 | |
5 |
Fox, Esther Ellen |
14 Apr 1905 | I4632 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zock, Anna Maria |
14 Apr 1768 | I15219 | |
2 |
Mess, Herman Joseph |
14 Apr 1845 | I26326 | |
3 |
Hart, Helena "Ellen" |
14 Apr 1876 | I123664 | |
4 |
Coyle, Margaret Agnes |
14 Apr 1892 | I304408 | |
5 |
Schlude, Anton |
14 Apr 1895 | Wisconsin, Births and Christenings Index, 1826-1908 | I36908 |
6 |
Wittmann, Edward J. |
14 Apr 1898 | I11263 | |
7 |
Heller, Lillie Ruth |
14 Apr 1899 | I197478 | |
8 |
Hoefs, Anita |
14 Apr 1902 | I159728 | |
9 |
Glantz, Winston |
14 Apr 1904 | I175313 | |
10 |
Kanouse, John "Jack" |
14 Apr 1904 | I312007 | |
11 |
Gage, Ruth |
14 Apr 1905 | I158684 | |
12 |
Kilsdonk, Alma |
14 Apr 1905 | I88112 | |
13 |
Muench, Karl |
14 Apr 1905 | I194582 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanHandel, Cornelia |
14 Apr 1809 | I101237 | |
2 |
Bauer, Margaret |
14 Apr 1895 | POSSIBLE | I102787 |
3 |
Hooyman, Marie Bernadette |
14 Apr 1915 | I18905 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goltz, Emilie |
14 Apr 1941 | I324542 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lemmens, Gertrudis |
14 Apr 1826 | I310704 | |
2 |
VanderWijst, Maria |
14 Apr 1837 | I174264 | |
3 |
Taylor, Christopher |
14 Apr 1891 | I193710 | |
4 |
Wolcott, Lester A. |
14 Apr 1896 | I49248 | |
5 |
Schouten, Theodorus "Dirk" |
14 Apr 1898 | I174692 | |
6 |
Vandenberg, John |
14 Apr 1901 | I22026 | |
7 |
Schimberg, Anna |
14 Apr 1920 | I22583 | |
8 |
Conroy, Michael |
14 Apr 1935 | I156499 | |
9 |
Rink, Therese |
14 Apr 1961 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I173267 |
10 |
Balthazor, Mary Jessie |
14 Apr 1962 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I151051 |
11 |
DeWane, George |
14 Apr 1964 | I50548 | |
12 |
Keating, John |
14 Apr 1971 | I30900 | |
13 |
Luedke, Arthur |
14 Apr 1971 | I300279 | |
14 |
Meltz, Arvin |
14 Apr 1972 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1998 Certificate 013335 | I185466 |
15 |
Lamers, Jennie |
14 Apr 1974 | Outagamie County death Vol 93 page 435 | I56580 |
16 |
Hacker, Robert |
14 Apr 1975 | I184386 | |
17 |
VanErt, Bennet Leo |
14 Apr 1975 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 012366 | I152271 |
18 |
Emmers, Leo John |
14 Apr 1976 | I102771 | |
19 |
Zahrt, Sadie |
14 Apr 1976 | I200748 | |
20 |
Kamps, Christine |
14 Apr 1977 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 009087 | I84968 |
21 |
Aird, James E. |
14 Apr 1980 | I84908 | |
22 |
Berkers, John |
14 Apr 1981 | Oregon Death Index, Certificate 008093 | I195006 |
23 |
Buboltz, Walter |
14 Apr 1985 | I136930 | |
24 |
Kohler, Myra Catherine |
14 Apr 1985 | I78086 | |
25 |
Hockers, Jeanette |
14 Apr 1990 | I92757 | |
26 |
Weigert, Freida |
14 Apr 1991 | I174848 | |
27 |
Erdman, Herbert |
14 Apr 1992 | I196115 | |
28 |
Mathems, Harvey |
14 Apr 1997 | I150260 | |
29 |
Grade, Viola |
14 Apr 1998 | I148021 | |
30 |
VandenHeuvel, Roman Andrew |
14 Apr 1998 | I145008 | |
31 |
Kampo, Roland Leslie Barry |
14 Apr 1999 | I94607 | |
32 |
Eckes, Gary Jon |
14 Apr 2002 | I2496 | |
33 |
Hughes, Lillian |
14 Apr 2009 | Social Security Death Index | I77786 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tesch, Julius |
Aft 13 Apr 1919 | I153996 | |
2 |
Moderson, Martha |
Aft 13 Apr 1999 | I345846 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maas, Anna Maria |
Aft 13 Apr 1827 | Unknown | I101014 |
2 |
Zwette, Franciscus |
Aft 13 Apr 1838 | I38197 | |
3 |
Runte, Theodore |
14 Apr 1864 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I320964 |
4 |
Baeten, Henricus Godfried |
14 Apr 1870 | I85882 | |
5 |
Franzke, Caroline |
14 Apr 1871 | I322006 | |
6 |
Wichman, Edward Fredrick |
14 Apr 1877 | I158169 | |
7 |
Wichman, Hans |
14 Apr 1877 | I156603 | |
8 |
Jacobs, John Hubert |
14 Apr 1903 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I113656 |
9 |
Jacobs, Peter Mathis |
14 Apr 1903 | I113341 | |
10 |
Jacobs, George |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I324522 |
11 |
Jacobs, Jacob |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I324523 |
12 |
Jacobs, Minnie |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I329716 |
13 |
Unknown, Johanna |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I324524 |
14 |
VandenBoom, Catherine |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64694 |
15 |
VandenBoom, Cornelius |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I52603 |
16 |
VandenBoom, Henry |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64697 |
17 |
VandenBoom, Jacob |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64693 |
18 |
VandenBoom, John |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64696 |
19 |
VandenBoom, Martin |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64692 |
20 |
VandenBoom, Walter |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64695 |
21 |
VanNuland, Arnelda |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I64691 |
22 |
Verhallen, Hendrika |
14 Apr 1914 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I121382 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | International Arrival/Departure | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harney, Vincent Thomas |
14 Apr 1945 | I49889 | |
2 |
Harney, Vincent Thomas |
14 Apr 1945 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I49889 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Culbertson, John Sr. |
14 Apr 1848 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53475 |
2 |
Ringrose, Maurice |
Aft 13 Apr 1882 | I17692 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abel, Robert F. |
Between 14 Apr 1952 and 20 Mar 1954 | Korea US Army | I199931 |
2 |
Stoeger, Harvey |
Between 14 Apr 1952 and 13 Jan 1954 | I137053 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buytaert, Reverend Amedee Louis |
14 Apr 1914 | I307761 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carroll, Dennis |
14 Apr 1888 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187971 |
2 |
Landreman, Frank |
14 Apr 1899 | Kaukauna Times | I135869 |
3 |
Donahue, Genevieve |
14 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna Times | I6100 |
4 |
Nettles, Gertrude |
14 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna Times | I3113 |
5 |
Noie, Frank George |
14 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna Times | I250 |
6 |
Summers, John J. |
14 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna Times | I29567 |
7 |
Moehring, Ernest Philipp |
14 Apr 1927 | Sheboygan Press | I22289 |
8 |
Glenn, Margaret |
14 Apr 1943 | Kaukauna Times | I102034 |
9 |
Barribeau, Fred |
14 Apr 1944 | Kaukauna Times | I320421 |
Matches 1 to 94 of 94
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meetz, Anna |
14 Apr 1877 | Chilton Times | I117694 |
2 |
Leick, Jacob |
14 Apr 1904 | Marshfield News | I179996 |
3 |
Schrader, Ethel |
14 Apr 1909 | APC | I345097 |
4 |
Fox, Johanna |
14 Apr 1911 | Kaukauna Times | I157108 |
5 |
Russell, Ruel |
14 Apr 1916 | Kaukauna Times | I176809 |
6 |
Freeman, Henry |
14 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I180303 |
7 |
McDaniel, Mary |
14 Apr 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I126552 |
8 |
Puls, Christian |
14 Apr 1921 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133139 |
9 |
VanSusteren, Roman R. |
14 Apr 1925 | Appleton Post Crescent | I17025 |
10 |
Anhalt, August |
Aft 13 Apr 1927 | Keil Record | I152832 |
11 |
Wolf, Peter |
14 Apr 1928 | Chilton Times | I191056 |
12 |
Gitter, Mary |
14 Apr 1930 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134278 |
13 |
Bellin, Raymond Constant |
14 Apr 1931 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I125728 |
14 |
Zeininger, Katherina |
14 Apr 1932 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158362 |
15 |
Conkey, Alexander |
14 Apr 1933 | Kaukauna Times | I315573 |
16 |
Koelm, Albert |
14 Apr 1936 | Kaukauna Times | I323259 |
17 |
Schavet, Margaretta |
14 Apr 1936 | Kaukauna Times | I260 |
18 |
Windels, Marie |
14 Apr 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I234 |
19 |
Davis, Adelbert H. |
14 Apr 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I152103 |
20 |
Despins, Julia |
14 Apr 1939 | Kaukauna Times | I83212 |
21 |
Garvey, Michael H. |
14 Apr 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51884 |
22 |
Gerarden, Patrick |
14 Apr 1941 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119546 |
23 |
Keilem, Edith |
14 Apr 1941 | Appleton Post Crescent | I333610 |
24 |
Ruessmann, Reverend Frederick L. |
14 Apr 1941 | Appleton Post Crescent | I307102 |
25 |
Spears, William |
14 Apr 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199237 |
26 |
VanderHeyden, William |
14 Apr 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121242 |
27 |
Jacobs, John L. |
14 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56052 |
28 |
Mahn, Max |
14 Apr 1945 | APC | I106727 |
29 |
Affeldt, Herman |
14 Apr 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I178949 |
30 |
Fischer, Emil |
14 Apr 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I2294 |
31 |
Affeldt, August |
14 Apr 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180636 |
32 |
Fose, Carlton John |
14 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I308916 |
33 |
Kinney, Exilda |
14 Apr 1952 | APC | I180117 |
34 |
Kippenhan, John Nicholas |
14 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I74117 |
35 |
Raddatz, Charles |
14 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I188663 |
36 |
Rehfeldt, Mary |
14 Apr 1953 | APC | I164020 |
37 |
Vaughn, Patrick J. |
Aft 13 Apr 1953 | I17700 | |
38 |
Rossmeier, Mary A. |
Aft 13 Apr 1958 | I52002 | |
39 |
Ebben, Lee M. |
14 Apr 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186014 |
40 |
Kuehl, Lulu |
14 Apr 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186441 |
41 |
Keating, John |
14 Apr 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30900 |
42 |
Krell, Clementine |
14 Apr 1973 | West Bend Daily News | I4543 |
43 |
Schmidt, Gertrude M. |
14 Apr 1973 | APC | I128103 |
44 |
Calnin, John Sr. |
14 Apr 1980 | APC | I186460 |
45 |
Ott, Frank George |
14 Apr 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I107673 |
46 |
Grimm, Elmer Albert |
14 Apr 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126087 |
47 |
Day, Vivian |
14 Apr 1987 | Kaukauna Times | I136760 |
48 |
Kremer, Mathew Alois |
14 Apr 1987 | I54556 | |
49 |
Martzahl, Bruce A. |
14 Apr 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133192 |
50 |
Emerich, Eugene |
14 Apr 1988 | Milwaukee Journal | I340092 |
51 |
Bruyette, John R. |
14 Apr 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199684 |
52 |
Jansen, Leland T. "Bud" |
14 Apr 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I87639 |
53 |
Pynenberg, Gerald C. |
14 Apr 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33689 |
54 |
Driessen, Raymond J. |
14 Apr 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16814 |
55 |
Hardt, Henry |
14 Apr 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314178 |
56 |
Riederer, Bernard Frank |
Aft 13 Apr 1997 | I116648 | |
57 |
Deltgen, Marguerite I. |
14 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119071 |
58 |
Lamers, Daniel J. |
Aft 13 Apr 2000 | I40735 | |
59 |
Peterson, Charlotte F. |
14 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I29574 |
60 |
Freeman, Delia Mary |
14 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129555 |
61 |
Buettner, Frieda B. |
14 Apr 2002 | Shawano Leader | I181811 |
62 |
Keil, Robert H. |
14 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I35991 |
63 |
Lamers, John C. |
14 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I52817 |
64 |
Poppe, Amedee J. |
14 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I35432 |
65 |
Jepson, Ida "Isla" |
14 Apr 2006 | APC | I191413 |
66 |
Vandenhogen, Ayden Jon |
14 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314697 |
67 |
Vanderheiden, Mary Elisabeth |
14 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I49576 |
68 |
VanRite, Donald J. |
14 Apr 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I127316 |
69 |
Krause, Rogene Ann |
14 Apr 2008 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I104013 |
70 |
Williamsen, Sandra May |
14 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I168467 |
71 |
Bohl, Arlene |
14 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163490 |
72 |
Huss, Cliff Martin |
14 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I84496 |
73 |
Puls, Gilbert |
14 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I318426 |
74 |
DeBruin, Betty Jane |
14 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79469 |
75 |
Reinke, Ronald Richard |
14 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I180928 |
76 |
Cotter, Doris |
14 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176922 |
77 |
Dohr, Rita |
Aft 13 Apr 2012 | I176866 | |
78 |
Wenzel, Todd D. |
14 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75111 |
79 |
Driessen, Ronald |
Aft 13 Apr 2013 | I32161 | |
80 |
Meyer, Donald |
14 Apr 2013 | I321178 | |
81 |
VanAsten, James E. "Jim" |
14 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I57729 |
82 |
Johannes, Wayne Neal |
14 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324964 |
83 |
Maloney, Nora C. |
14 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137131 |
84 |
Sievert, Margaret |
14 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I71305 |
85 |
Steffens, John |
14 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146896 |
86 |
Meulemans, Minerva |
14 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I18338 |
87 |
Shuckhart, Juanita V. |
14 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204845 |
88 |
Wall, Charles J. |
14 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I9043 |
89 |
Weyers, Daniel |
14 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I78335 |
90 |
Karls, Julia |
14 Apr 2016 | APC | I24326 |
91 |
VandenBogart, Julie |
14 Apr 2016 | APC | I113063 |
92 |
VanOoyen, Ellen |
14 Apr 2016 | APC | I201240 |
93 |
Blank, Christine M. |
14 Apr 2017 | APC | I80106 |
94 |
Duhm, Roy |
14 Apr 2017 | apc | I84024 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carnsew, Marjorie |
Aft 13 Apr 1931 | Unknown | I45898 |
2 |
Fuchsgruber, August |
Bef 15 Apr 1936 | I336851 | |
3 |
Niedzielski, Benedict John |
Bef 15 Apr 1972 | Merchant and Trucker | I21208 |
4 |
Maloney, Lawrence Arthur |
Bef 15 Apr 1983 | Unknown | I105594 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boynton, Ephraim |
14 Apr 1793 | Son of Ephraim Boynton | I323937 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verbeten, James J. |
Aft 13 Apr 2003 | I30712 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coenen, Sister Mary |
Bef 15 Apr 1936 | I111996 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gevelinger, Joseph Henry |
14 Apr 1999 | I58555 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lacount, Abe |
14 Apr 1943 | I120186 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs