Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 307 of 307
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Feller, Anna Elisabeth |
16 Oct 1718 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I36868 |
2 |
Zock, Catharina |
16 Oct 1718 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15204 |
3 |
Medernach, Jean |
16 Oct 1742 | Niederdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54807 |
4 |
Beckius, Theodor |
16 Oct 1757 | Wormeldange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I71432 |
5 |
Dekkers, Walter |
16 Oct 1768 | Nuenen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101582 |
6 |
Endres, Friedrich |
16 Oct 1774 | Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I53506 |
7 |
Evarts, Sally |
16 Oct 1789 | , , Connecticut, USA | I329453 |
8 |
Kreper, Angela |
16 Oct 1795 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15251 |
9 |
Zollner, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1795 | , , Pennsylvania, USA | I340062 |
10 |
DeGroot, Wilhelmus |
16 Oct 1797 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I44845 |
11 |
Klein, Johann |
16 Oct 1801 | I167422 | |
12 |
Verwegen, Antonetta |
16 Oct 1805 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I134057 |
13 |
Birnbaum, Pierre |
16 Oct 1815 | Lenningen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I71160 |
14 |
Degen, Catherine |
16 Oct 1816 | Basel, Switzerland | I93336 |
15 |
Nadler, Joseph |
16 Oct 1816 | I337141 | |
16 |
Minten, Renier |
16 Oct 1817 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I149032 |
17 |
Derks, Hendrina |
16 Oct 1818 | Erp, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I131217 |
18 |
Bockel, Mary |
16 Oct 1819 | Falken, , Sachsen, Germany | I67772 |
19 |
terLeege, Anna Marie |
16 Oct 1820 | Lichtenvoorde, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I23777 |
20 |
Wood, Sarah |
16 Oct 1821 | Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I316487 |
21 |
Fangmann, Anton |
16 Oct 1831 | Bokern, Germany | I51399 |
22 |
Reider, Nicholas |
16 Oct 1831 | I192399 | |
23 |
Biersteker, Edward |
16 Oct 1832 | I309922 | |
24 |
Stodtmann, Anna Catharina Sophia |
16 Oct 1833 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3558 |
25 |
Keelan, Michael |
16 Oct 1834 | , County Monahan, Ireland | I3487 |
26 |
Kinn, Margaret |
16 Oct 1836 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54780 |
27 |
Beggs, Archie |
16 Oct 1837 | Province Of Quebec, Canada | I309920 |
28 |
Kieffer, Nicholas |
16 Oct 1837 | , , , Luxembourg | I101095 |
29 |
Scheel, Sophia |
16 Oct 1838 | I343820 | |
30 |
Martens, Julius Joachim |
16 Oct 1839 | Mecklenberg, Schwerin, Germany | I101469 |
31 |
Mueller, Edwin Wendlin |
16 Oct 1840 | , , , Germany | I342936 |
32 |
VanDyke, John |
16 Oct 1841 | Oeffelt, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I110446 |
33 |
Abel, Fredericka |
16 Oct 1842 | , , , Germany | I120798 |
34 |
Lex, John |
16 Oct 1842 | , , , Germany | I1175 |
35 |
Klippstein, William |
16 Oct 1844 | I178880 | |
36 |
Krumpos, Joseph |
16 Oct 1845 | Bohemia, Germany | I310588 |
37 |
VandeLeijgraaf, Wilhelmina |
16 Oct 1847 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I86032 |
38 |
Demerath, Michael |
16 Oct 1848 | Saukville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I101263 |
39 |
Gonnering, John |
16 Oct 1848 | Colbette, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I38621 |
40 |
Abel, William |
16 Oct 1849 | , , , Germany | I130333 |
41 |
Retzlaff, Wilhemina Christine Friedericke |
16 Oct 1849 | Sandfoerde Kreis Ukermunde, Germany | I121858 |
42 |
Hasselhoffer, Charles |
16 Oct 1850 | I1845 | |
43 |
Kleuskens, Gerard |
16 Oct 1851 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I118655 |
44 |
Frank, Henry |
16 Oct 1853 | Mequon, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I4202 |
45 |
VanderHeyden, Mary |
16 Oct 1853 | Oud-Heverlee, Vlaams, Brabant, Belgium | I101953 |
46 |
Schultz, Sophia |
16 Oct 1855 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339096 |
47 |
VanderLinden, Joseph |
16 Oct 1855 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104691 |
48 |
Buck, William F. |
16 Oct 1856 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199611 |
49 |
Jack, Edward John |
16 Oct 1856 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154662 |
50 |
Mulcahy, Ellen Nellie |
16 Oct 1856 | Cedarburg, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I328971 |
51 |
Blackwood, Mary E. |
16 Oct 1858 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193774 |
52 |
Juneau, Raymond S. |
16 Oct 1858 | Theresa, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I174408 |
53 |
Adrians, Minnie |
16 Oct 1861 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80318 |
54 |
Gloden, Jeanetta Mary |
16 Oct 1861 | I67776 | |
55 |
Conradt, Herman |
16 Oct 1864 | , , , Germany | I172222 |
56 |
Curtis, Harriet Adeline |
16 Oct 1864 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324108 |
57 |
Davidson, George B. |
16 Oct 1864 | Rushford | I143991 |
58 |
Schumacher, Henry |
16 Oct 1864 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49504 |
59 |
Verbeten, Geertruida |
16 Oct 1864 | Overasselt, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I187197 |
60 |
Verity, Ella |
16 Oct 1864 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189764 |
61 |
Finnegan, James |
16 Oct 1865 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I51240 |
62 |
Finnegan, Peter Thomas |
16 Oct 1865 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I51241 |
63 |
Nooyen, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1865 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106081 |
64 |
Hephner, James |
16 Oct 1866 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I172050 |
65 |
Weber, Michael |
16 Oct 1866 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162592 |
66 |
Krause, Ida |
16 Oct 1867 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I154173 |
67 |
Labrec, Victor A. |
16 Oct 1867 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I314643 |
68 |
Roloff, Julius |
16 Oct 1867 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186066 |
69 |
Sorensen, Elida |
16 Oct 1867 | Erikstad, Norway | I204188 |
70 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Frank |
16 Oct 1867 | Louvain, , Brabant, Belgium | I178339 |
71 |
Haberland, Mary |
16 Oct 1869 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I201487 |
72 |
Maahs, Edward |
16 Oct 1869 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146525 |
73 |
School, Maria Anna |
16 Oct 1869 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I70799 |
74 |
Willer, Albert |
16 Oct 1869 | I180321 | |
75 |
Finnell, David |
16 Oct 1870 | Franklin, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I151859 |
76 |
Gossen, John A. |
16 Oct 1872 | De Leon Springs, Volusia, Florida, USA | I142901 |
77 |
Jochmann, John |
16 Oct 1872 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I88355 |
78 |
Lefebvre, John |
16 Oct 1874 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49249 |
79 |
Blake, Frederick |
16 Oct 1875 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I86997 |
80 |
Broehm, Asapena |
16 Oct 1877 | I126389 | |
81 |
Hurkman, Bernard W. |
16 Oct 1877 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34421 |
82 |
Smith, Henry John |
16 Oct 1877 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139896 |
83 |
Funk, John |
16 Oct 1878 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83526 |
84 |
Schroeder, August |
16 Oct 1879 | I169792 | |
85 |
Krueger, Emelie A. |
16 Oct 1880 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I205330 |
86 |
Feurig, Gertrude |
16 Oct 1881 | I322895 | |
87 |
Nass, Otto |
16 Oct 1881 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69606 |
88 |
Romenesko, Delia |
16 Oct 1881 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22064 |
89 |
Corcoran, Rose A. |
16 Oct 1882 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102411 |
90 |
Heidemann, Clara |
16 Oct 1882 | Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I88259 |
91 |
Powers, Estelle |
16 Oct 1882 | I123520 | |
92 |
Wirth, John Sr. |
16 Oct 1882 | I138198 | |
93 |
Bissonette, Marcelline |
16 Oct 1883 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I135167 |
94 |
Schimmelpfenning, August |
16 Oct 1883 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76447 |
95 |
Hardy, James F. |
16 Oct 1884 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28136 |
96 |
Pagel, Anna |
16 Oct 1884 | I136505 | |
97 |
St. John, Harvey |
16 Oct 1884 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121481 |
98 |
Williams, Maude E. |
16 Oct 1884 | I159457 | |
99 |
Linnane, Michael |
16 Oct 1885 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I149884 |
100 |
Hopfensperger, Helen |
16 Oct 1886 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I65168 |
101 |
Koskie, Emma |
16 Oct 1886 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I123851 |
102 |
Saubert, Walter |
16 Oct 1886 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323588 |
103 |
Verstegen, Martin H. |
16 Oct 1886 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139514 |
104 |
Bittner, John |
16 Oct 1887 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I324062 |
105 |
Mueller, Anna Helena |
16 Oct 1887 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60103 |
106 |
Zahringer, Nicholas |
16 Oct 1887 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I144108 |
107 |
LeRoy, Leo J. |
16 Oct 1888 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I164431 |
108 |
Liebergen, Matt |
16 Oct 1889 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129211 |
109 |
Smits, Henry |
16 Oct 1889 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130716 |
110 |
Juckem, Ida |
16 Oct 1890 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I43335 |
111 |
Brouillard, Leonore |
16 Oct 1891 | Monterey, Martin, Minnesota, USA | I123233 |
112 |
Mayer, Otto J. |
16 Oct 1891 | I342665 | |
113 |
Rademacher, Peter |
16 Oct 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128436 |
114 |
Behnke, Richard |
16 Oct 1892 | Rockland, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I195924 |
115 |
McClone, John James |
16 Oct 1892 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342033 |
116 |
Meyer, Frank Lamon |
16 Oct 1892 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I142822 |
117 |
Diny, Anna T. |
16 Oct 1893 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I164323 |
118 |
Meehan, Thomas E. |
16 Oct 1893 | , , New Jersey, USA | I10682 |
119 |
VandenHeuvel, Magdalena |
16 Oct 1893 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101930 |
120 |
Goerl, Lawrence |
16 Oct 1894 | I339198 | |
121 |
Specht, Herbert Henry |
16 Oct 1894 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127264 |
122 |
Vandenhoven, Mathias |
16 Oct 1894 | I340987 | |
123 |
VanderWyst, Henry Frances |
16 Oct 1894 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98968 |
124 |
Weyker, Anna G. |
16 Oct 1894 | , , Minnesota, USA | I97525 |
125 |
Whitman, James "LEE" |
16 Oct 1894 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I336270 |
126 |
Dallas, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1895 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I57761 |
127 |
Earles, Joseph Grover |
16 Oct 1895 | I341249 | |
128 |
Lamers, Edward H. |
16 Oct 1895 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22837 |
129 |
Brill, Anna M. |
16 Oct 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117926 |
130 |
Delain, William |
16 Oct 1896 | I342483 | |
131 |
McMorrow, Rosella E. |
16 Oct 1896 | I175067 | |
132 |
Eisner, Edward |
16 Oct 1897 | I115072 | |
133 |
Kappell, Margaret Isabelle |
16 Oct 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341004 |
134 |
Lemke, Albert |
16 Oct 1897 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151922 |
135 |
Abraham, Theodore Franklin |
16 Oct 1898 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194910 |
136 |
Meidam, Dorothy |
16 Oct 1898 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I65073 |
137 |
Kamps, Agnes E. |
16 Oct 1899 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I102619 |
138 |
Koehler, Leo W. |
16 Oct 1899 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162710 |
139 |
Stanelle, Amanda Selma Augusta |
16 Oct 1899 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148481 |
140 |
Tews, Lorenz |
16 Oct 1899 | I147525 | |
141 |
Brunette, Theodore |
16 Oct 1900 | I103816 | |
142 |
Coenen, Peter J. |
16 Oct 1900 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I27924 |
143 |
Kerkhoff, Isabella "Lizzie" |
16 Oct 1900 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I83097 |
144 |
Unknown, Edith |
16 Oct 1900 | I323131 | |
145 |
Weber, George |
16 Oct 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155666 |
146 |
Hendricks, Godefridus "Fred" |
16 Oct 1901 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136025 |
147 |
Hill, Leo |
16 Oct 1901 | , , , Poland | I11436 |
148 |
Little, James A. "Jim" |
16 Oct 1901 | Keokuk, Lee, Iowa, USA | I32108 |
149 |
Hearden, John William |
16 Oct 1902 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51273 |
150 |
Neumann, Edgar |
16 Oct 1902 | Ixonia, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I150262 |
151 |
Tank, Olga |
16 Oct 1902 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I341861 |
152 |
Loos, Herbert Richard |
16 Oct 1903 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142062 |
153 |
VanLieshout, Germaine V. |
16 Oct 1903 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82764 |
154 |
Wallenfang, Lucy |
16 Oct 1903 | I200585 | |
155 |
Danke, Walter |
16 Oct 1904 | I197970 | |
156 |
Tilkens, Leona Johanna |
16 Oct 1904 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140249 |
157 |
Tuttle, Gordon E. |
16 Oct 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165285 |
158 |
Driver, Charles Ray |
16 Oct 1905 | I144716 | |
159 |
VanHeerenbeek, Marinus |
16 Oct 1905 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13439 |
160 |
Malueg, Erna Emily |
16 Oct 1906 | Caroline, Shawano County, Wisconsin, USA | I157715 |
161 |
Meeuwsen, Norbert F. |
16 Oct 1906 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I116997 |
162 |
Poetzel, Mercy |
16 Oct 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200106 |
163 |
Poetzel, Percy Frank |
16 Oct 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I196884 |
164 |
Vandenberg, Rosella |
16 Oct 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16929 |
165 |
Wildoff, Ella |
16 Oct 1906 | I170843 | |
166 |
Andrews, James |
16 Oct 1907 | Buffalo, Erie, New York, USA | I179958 |
167 |
Brittnacher, Leona |
16 Oct 1907 | I86197 | |
168 |
VandenBoom, Martha |
16 Oct 1907 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I159690 |
169 |
Bloch, Francis |
16 Oct 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173003 |
170 |
Brecken, Wilfred |
16 Oct 1908 | I65510 | |
171 |
Eichinger, Frank J. |
16 Oct 1908 | I131987 | |
172 |
Gelbke, Alfred |
16 Oct 1908 | Garfield, Bergen, New Jersey, USA | I144230 |
173 |
Geurts, Cecelia |
16 Oct 1908 | I142866 | |
174 |
VandenHeuvel, Charles |
16 Oct 1908 | I134247 | |
175 |
Fountain, Anna Marie |
16 Oct 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132250 |
176 |
Rademacher, Ruby Henrietta |
16 Oct 1909 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I406 |
177 |
Schampers, Marie |
16 Oct 1909 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I104844 |
178 |
Turriff, Elzier |
16 Oct 1909 | I167096 | |
179 |
Wall, George J. |
16 Oct 1909 | Askeaton, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136699 |
180 |
Blahnik, Florence |
16 Oct 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59300 |
181 |
Joosten, Martha Minnie |
16 Oct 1910 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135317 |
182 |
Korth, Elmer O. |
16 Oct 1910 | I138757 | |
183 |
Leick, Sylvester |
16 Oct 1910 | I169045 | |
184 |
Romano, Goldie |
16 Oct 1910 | I141939 | |
185 |
Skalmusky, Esther A. |
16 Oct 1910 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I134269 |
186 |
Taylor, Marie E. |
16 Oct 1910 | I83227 | |
187 |
Wolfgram, Roland H. |
16 Oct 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189529 |
188 |
Derfus, Hildegard L. |
16 Oct 1911 | I133611 | |
189 |
DeValk, Anthony |
16 Oct 1911 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I130064 |
190 |
Fiebelkorn, Paul |
16 Oct 1911 | I328758 | |
191 |
Snyder, Wilford Bernard |
16 Oct 1911 | Marcus, Cherokee, Iowa, USA | I97722 |
192 |
Hammen, Edith |
16 Oct 1912 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133417 |
193 |
Yahr, Howard |
16 Oct 1912 | I159561 | |
194 |
Marx, Lorraine A. |
16 Oct 1913 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62331 |
195 |
Mongin, Frances |
16 Oct 1913 | I177477 | |
196 |
Weidner, Doris M. |
16 Oct 1913 | I131866 | |
197 |
Crosby, Kathleen Clara |
16 Oct 1914 | Pitt Meadows, British Columbia, Canada | I129101 |
198 |
Frelich, Victor Sr. |
16 Oct 1915 | I53141 | |
199 |
Fuerst, George |
16 Oct 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121856 |
200 |
Badke, Rose |
16 Oct 1916 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I161303 |
201 |
Daul, Florence |
16 Oct 1916 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76850 |
202 |
Heilman, Jacob Jr. |
16 Oct 1916 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I143735 |
203 |
Urbanski, Edward Joseph |
16 Oct 1916 | I318103 | |
204 |
Garvey, Marie E. |
16 Oct 1917 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51790 |
205 |
Kemp, Hamilton |
16 Oct 1917 | I127327 | |
206 |
Krueger, Donald Anthony |
16 Oct 1917 | , , Minnesota, USA | I340153 |
207 |
Bader, Jule |
16 Oct 1918 | Red River, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I48788 |
208 |
Fahrenkrug, Lucille A. |
16 Oct 1918 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I61082 |
209 |
Gerrits, Morris "James" |
16 Oct 1918 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I57435 |
210 |
Lynch, Sylvester |
16 Oct 1918 | I128714 | |
211 |
Schimmers, Alice K. |
16 Oct 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132226 |
212 |
VanDenBloomer, Harvey |
16 Oct 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45690 |
213 |
Vandeyacht, Norbert J. |
16 Oct 1918 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60269 |
214 |
Chapelle, Robert C. |
16 Oct 1919 | Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I107746 |
215 |
Lom, Loraine |
16 Oct 1919 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94458 |
216 |
Mader, Irene M. |
16 Oct 1919 | Gresham, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I129569 |
217 |
Bohl, Arlene |
16 Oct 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163490 |
218 |
Peters, Orville Aloys |
16 Oct 1920 | Carson City, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I1890 |
219 |
Vosters, Wilfred Henry |
16 Oct 1920 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52582 |
220 |
Bowers, Sister Rita |
16 Oct 1921 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64160 |
221 |
Dawe, Richard A. |
16 Oct 1921 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I2260 |
222 |
Hermsen, Delphina Anna "Della" |
16 Oct 1921 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135732 |
223 |
Beschta, Anthony Jesse |
16 Oct 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I342784 |
224 |
Blau, Josef Richard |
16 Oct 1922 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38460 |
225 |
Bryan, Stanley Raymond |
16 Oct 1922 | Lexington, Lafayette, Missouri, USA | I50074 |
226 |
Gehrke, Wilmer |
16 Oct 1922 | I312302 | |
227 |
Manning, Mary G. "Gerry" |
16 Oct 1922 | Juneau, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I15804 |
228 |
Shea, Patricia Mary |
16 Oct 1923 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I90054 |
229 |
Vandenack, Genevieve |
16 Oct 1923 | I45854 | |
230 |
Guilfoyle, Joseph |
16 Oct 1924 | I187342 | |
231 |
Kersten, Cecelia |
16 Oct 1924 | I205013 | |
232 |
VanBoxtel, John |
16 Oct 1924 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I97421 |
233 |
Wilson, Mary Ann |
16 Oct 1924 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I204971 |
234 |
O'Connell, Noreen |
16 Oct 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I115 |
235 |
Retzlaff, Gladys |
16 Oct 1925 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117732 |
236 |
Scholl, Kent |
16 Oct 1925 | Waukegan, Lake, Illinois, USA | I168981 |
237 |
Balck, Donald C. |
16 Oct 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339865 |
238 |
Cashman, Edward |
16 Oct 1926 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131045 |
239 |
Ditter, Wilfrid |
16 Oct 1926 | I319550 | |
240 |
Fahy, James |
16 Oct 1926 | I4340 | |
241 |
Geldermann, James Gerard |
16 Oct 1926 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I46041 |
242 |
Geurts, Joyce C. |
16 Oct 1926 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67782 |
243 |
Chasteen, Robert |
16 Oct 1927 | Richmond, Wayne, Indiana, USA | I147856 |
244 |
Diestler, Marie Marilyn |
16 Oct 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110935 |
245 |
MacGregor, Alden Stewart |
16 Oct 1927 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I68121 |
246 |
Murphy, Jean |
16 Oct 1927 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I143660 |
247 |
Stelzner, Grace M. |
16 Oct 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25699 |
248 |
Bodde, Charles M. |
16 Oct 1928 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I64157 |
249 |
Staska, Rita Marie |
16 Oct 1928 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I74062 |
250 |
Birkholz, Leonard August |
16 Oct 1929 | Weyauwega, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I89265 |
251 |
Charlier, Leo |
16 Oct 1929 | I340990 | |
252 |
Hoellen, Adolf |
16 Oct 1929 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I41105 |
253 |
Cops, Dorothy M. |
16 Oct 1930 | I79434 | |
254 |
Franzke, Randall C. |
16 Oct 1930 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I55668 |
255 |
Haen, Claire Lou |
16 Oct 1930 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I97423 |
256 |
Murphy, Thomas John |
16 Oct 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133024 |
257 |
Gossen, Orville A. |
16 Oct 1931 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I78263 |
258 |
Benson, Shirley Freeman |
16 Oct 1933 | , Union County, Kentucky, USA | I149430 |
259 |
Sippel, Howard |
16 Oct 1933 | I324099 | |
260 |
Summers, Arnold |
16 Oct 1933 | Hobart, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I312856 |
261 |
VanderWielen, Theresa M. |
16 Oct 1933 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134209 |
262 |
Elsbernd, Edward |
16 Oct 1934 | Fort Atkinson, Winneshiek, Iowa, USA | I46892 |
263 |
Schiltz, Francis A. |
16 Oct 1934 | I344028 | |
264 |
Schuh, Theresa |
16 Oct 1934 | I120779 | |
265 |
VanAsten, Cyril |
16 Oct 1934 | I1481 | |
266 |
Bogart, Betty |
16 Oct 1935 | San Francisco, San Francisco, California, USA | I106948 |
267 |
Demeny, David Loren |
16 Oct 1936 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I315320 |
268 |
Kobussen, David |
16 Oct 1936 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6916 |
269 |
Kusta, Ramona Viola |
16 Oct 1936 | Waukechon, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I124464 |
270 |
Guilfoyle, Donald Clarence |
16 Oct 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340214 |
271 |
Remme, Emily |
16 Oct 1938 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I153846 |
272 |
Viele, Joan |
16 Oct 1938 | I316991 | |
273 |
Drews, L. Lee |
16 Oct 1939 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321775 |
274 |
Schroeder, Carol J. |
16 Oct 1939 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136770 |
275 |
Stuyvenberg, Gerald J. |
16 Oct 1939 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I61711 |
276 |
VanNuland, Elaine A. |
16 Oct 1939 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64685 |
277 |
Foelker, Richard "Dick" |
16 Oct 1940 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I333646 |
278 |
Diedrich, Nancy Lou |
16 Oct 1941 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7608 |
279 |
Rolf, Geraldine |
16 Oct 1942 | I121048 | |
280 |
Guyette, Gary |
16 Oct 1945 | I186321 | |
281 |
Jansen, James R. |
16 Oct 1945 | I135583 | |
282 |
Coenen, Paul George |
16 Oct 1948 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140608 |
283 |
Josephs, Darlene |
16 Oct 1948 | I76568 | |
284 |
Seefeldt, Paul E. |
16 Oct 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I301914 |
285 |
VandeHey, Denis H. |
16 Oct 1949 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30661 |
286 |
Garvey, Barbara |
16 Oct 1950 | I90069 | |
287 |
Reedy, Margaret |
16 Oct 1950 | I166148 | |
288 |
VanderWyst, John Michael |
16 Oct 1951 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I131692 |
289 |
Dorn, UnknownF |
16 Oct 1953 | I154023 | |
290 |
Johann, Joseph |
16 Oct 1955 | I132848 | |
291 |
LaChapell, David |
16 Oct 1955 | I344589 | |
292 |
Krueger, Kathryn R. |
16 Oct 1956 | I315893 | |
293 |
Schultz, Elizabeth A. |
16 Oct 1956 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I347968 |
294 |
Mangan, Bryan |
16 Oct 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41645 |
295 |
Wyngaard, Dale |
16 Oct 1957 | I133635 | |
296 |
Wyngaard, Dean |
16 Oct 1957 | I133636 | |
297 |
Biersteker, Ann |
16 Oct 1958 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120523 |
298 |
Wallace, Frances Mary Ann |
16 Oct 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72164 |
299 |
Kippenhan, Reen C. |
16 Oct 1959 | Rhine, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I187839 |
300 |
Uecker, Jeffrey Ray |
16 Oct 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35018 |
301 |
Behling, Darlene |
16 Oct 1961 | I329044 | |
302 |
Huss, Allan Thomas |
16 Oct 1965 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315039 |
303 |
Baehman, Debra Kay |
16 Oct 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26862 |
304 |
Timm, Joel |
16 Oct 1968 | I340980 | |
305 |
Schmidt, Ted W. |
16 Oct 1979 | I52070 | |
306 |
Bral, Joseph Raymond |
16 Oct 1987 | I82008 | |
307 |
Wittman, Kayla Ann Marie |
16 Oct 1990 | I321382 |
Matches 1 to 273 of 273
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doty, Chilius |
16 Oct 1824 | Martinsburg, Lewis, New York, USA | I327510 |
2 |
Hendriks, Nicholaus |
16 Oct 1824 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101084 |
3 |
Arnoldussen, Arnoldus |
16 Oct 1845 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I34835 |
4 |
Bird, Julie |
16 Oct 1856 | Canton, Saint Lawrence, New York, USA | I22022 |
5 |
Hoffman, Maria |
16 Oct 1856 | Marshfield, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I195679 |
6 |
Hurd, Anna |
16 Oct 1856 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189772 |
7 |
Neuers, Jan or John |
16 Oct 1860 | Trintange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I144756 |
8 |
Winkel, Eva |
16 Oct 1860 | Trintange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I144757 |
9 |
Smith, Dennis |
16 Oct 1863 | Baxter Springs, Cherokee, Kansas, USA | I308945 |
10 |
Schoepel, Johann Gottlob |
16 Oct 1866 | Geithain, Saxony, Germany | I101668 |
11 |
Boullion, Barbara |
16 Oct 1871 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38493 |
12 |
Meehan, Bridget |
16 Oct 1871 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I178859 |
13 |
Berken, Hubert Lambertus |
16 Oct 1872 | , , , Netherlands | I130707 |
14 |
Berg, Johann Fredrich |
16 Oct 1876 | Aurora, Kane, Illinois, USA | I153566 |
15 |
Schulze, Daniel |
16 Oct 1876 | I200913 | |
16 |
Lauer, Magdelena |
16 Oct 1881 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162412 |
17 |
Kadlec, Mary Katherine |
16 Oct 1889 | Leopolis, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I310470 |
18 |
Rademacher, Peter |
16 Oct 1891 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128436 |
19 |
Heimerman, Traugott |
16 Oct 1892 | I324995 | |
20 |
Manseau, Marie DesAnges |
16 Oct 1895 | Florence, Florence, Wisconsin, USA | I101297 |
21 |
Vandehei, Wilhelmina |
16 Oct 1895 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27998 |
22 |
Adams, Barbara |
16 Oct 1899 | I130639 | |
23 |
Tillemans, Hendrica "Anna" |
16 Oct 1900 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29627 |
24 |
Wingers, Mathias |
16 Oct 1900 | Brothertown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I195283 |
25 |
Dohr, Theodore |
16 Oct 1903 | I162308 | |
26 |
Powers, Winefred |
16 Oct 1903 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I823 |
27 |
Schneider, Michael |
16 Oct 1905 | I337949 | |
28 |
VanHeeswijk, Wilhelmina |
16 Oct 1905 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I173194 |
29 |
Woelfel, John |
16 Oct 1910 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I195663 |
30 |
Brown, William |
16 Oct 1912 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105107 |
31 |
Hanf, Emma |
16 Oct 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I307076 |
32 |
Kramer, Amelia C. |
16 Oct 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2745 |
33 |
Rolf, William Joseph |
16 Oct 1913 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92570 |
34 |
Meyer, Bernardus |
16 Oct 1917 | Warren, Jo Daviess, Illinois, USA | I110375 |
35 |
Hibbard, Lawrence |
16 Oct 1918 | I185108 | |
36 |
Schmit, Dominic E. |
16 Oct 1918 | Pearl Lake, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA | I54471 |
37 |
Gilson, Ansel |
16 Oct 1919 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I160433 |
38 |
Kassahn, Charlotte |
16 Oct 1919 | I178419 | |
39 |
Schwabenlander, John |
16 Oct 1920 | Denver, Denver, Colorado, USA | I152294 |
40 |
Micke, Gilbert |
16 Oct 1921 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11152 |
41 |
Otto, Vera |
16 Oct 1921 | I60674 | |
42 |
VanderLeest, Josephine |
16 Oct 1921 | I141260 | |
43 |
Cox, Florence Hilary |
16 Oct 1922 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I6140 |
44 |
Lenssen, George |
16 Oct 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18845 |
45 |
Elsen, William |
16 Oct 1923 | I93577 | |
46 |
VanRooij, Johanna Maria |
16 Oct 1923 | I113273 | |
47 |
Collins, Thomas |
16 Oct 1924 | I342925 | |
48 |
Finnegan, Frank |
16 Oct 1924 | I157077 | |
49 |
Anderson, Anna Sophia |
16 Oct 1925 | Navarino, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I309818 |
50 |
Luschow, Amelia |
16 Oct 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127261 |
51 |
Sampont, Anna |
16 Oct 1926 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97779 |
52 |
Birling, Miriam Mary Thresiam |
16 Oct 1927 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I134120 |
53 |
Murphy, Mark Vincent |
16 Oct 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189013 |
54 |
Wallace, Elizabeth Alice |
16 Oct 1927 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I138935 |
55 |
Janssen, Francis |
16 Oct 1928 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I27118 |
56 |
Palm, Louise Maria |
16 Oct 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315843 |
57 |
Roehl, Clara |
16 Oct 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112449 |
58 |
Weesenberg, Louisa |
16 Oct 1928 | Medina, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200881 |
59 |
Tuchscherer, Henry |
16 Oct 1929 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I201956 |
60 |
Zipper, Barbara |
16 Oct 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154980 |
61 |
Hartzheim, Henry |
16 Oct 1932 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88395 |
62 |
Prentice, Eugene |
16 Oct 1933 | I153531 | |
63 |
Ringrose, Norah |
16 Oct 1933 | Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota, USA | I27672 |
64 |
Tuchscherer, Henry J. |
16 Oct 1934 | I3337 | |
65 |
Eggink, Rose |
16 Oct 1935 | I139852 | |
66 |
Halbach, Michael P. |
16 Oct 1935 | I111844 | |
67 |
Brittnacher, John |
16 Oct 1936 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I102484 |
68 |
Zink, Mary |
16 Oct 1936 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132108 |
69 |
Hendrix, Gerardus Hubertus |
16 Oct 1939 | Beringe, , Limburg, Netherlands | I136142 |
70 |
Kauer, Margaret |
16 Oct 1939 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I134909 |
71 |
Poetzel, Wenzel |
16 Oct 1939 | I334821 | |
72 |
Becker, Louis |
16 Oct 1940 | I199911 | |
73 |
Joosten, Jennie |
16 Oct 1940 | McMinnville, Yamhill, Oregon, USA | I48280 |
74 |
Randerson, James |
16 Oct 1940 | I95934 | |
75 |
Freedel, Lena |
16 Oct 1941 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104614 |
76 |
Hopfensperger, Marvin John |
16 Oct 1941 | I72843 | |
77 |
Voight, Bernard Albert |
16 Oct 1941 | Stephensville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156816 |
78 |
Laird, John Jamison M. D. |
16 Oct 1942 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I153121 |
79 |
Kaphingst, John |
16 Oct 1943 | I126346 | |
80 |
Reider, Frances Joseph |
16 Oct 1943 | I203674 | |
81 |
Berens, Matthias Alois |
16 Oct 1946 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39462 |
82 |
Brautigan, Charles |
16 Oct 1946 | I150529 | |
83 |
Hoolihan, John Tobias |
16 Oct 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2056 |
84 |
Norton, Orlando |
16 Oct 1946 | , , Oregon, USA | I189315 |
85 |
Fulcer, Edward |
16 Oct 1948 | I158704 | |
86 |
Sanspa, John |
16 Oct 1948 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I137353 |
87 |
Timm, William H. |
16 Oct 1948 | I307142 | |
88 |
Julius, Lucinda |
16 Oct 1949 | I121154 | |
89 |
Kleinhans, Frank Peter |
16 Oct 1949 | I205424 | |
90 |
Vogt, Julius Theodore |
16 Oct 1950 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96370 |
91 |
Garvey, Stella |
16 Oct 1952 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51582 |
92 |
Muthig, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1952 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7205 |
93 |
Vanhest, Cornelia |
16 Oct 1952 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135584 |
94 |
Calaway, John |
16 Oct 1953 | I144165 | |
95 |
Kettenhofen, Catherine |
16 Oct 1955 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133577 |
96 |
Koerner, Josef |
16 Oct 1955 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39246 |
97 |
Schulz, Ida |
16 Oct 1955 | I152083 | |
98 |
Lauer, John |
16 Oct 1956 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I129338 |
99 |
Ristau, Arthur |
16 Oct 1956 | I130675 | |
100 |
Callahan, Jerry |
16 Oct 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I327736 |
101 |
Wyngaard, Dale |
16 Oct 1957 | I133635 | |
102 |
Wyngaard, Dean |
16 Oct 1957 | I133636 | |
103 |
Engerson, Carl W. |
16 Oct 1959 | I78776 | |
104 |
Cooney, Reverend Clair Peter |
16 Oct 1960 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I165506 |
105 |
Kleuskens, Rosalia Eleonora |
16 Oct 1960 | I107411 | |
106 |
Sanderfoot, Anton |
16 Oct 1960 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52790 |
107 |
Schwalenberg, Rudolph |
16 Oct 1960 | I123305 | |
108 |
Scott, Alice R. |
16 Oct 1961 | Dover, Olmsted, Minnesota, USA | I57985 |
109 |
Schneider, Alma |
16 Oct 1962 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I334437 |
110 |
Russ, Wilhelmina Minerva |
16 Oct 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I108098 |
111 |
Theisen, Ervin B. |
16 Oct 1963 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116511 |
112 |
Captain, Willis |
16 Oct 1964 | I176519 | |
113 |
Martens, John Francis |
16 Oct 1964 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I128264 |
114 |
Riemer, Walter Theodore |
16 Oct 1964 | I338352 | |
115 |
Cox, Robert Howard |
16 Oct 1965 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I6076 |
116 |
Ebert, Louise "Lizzie" |
16 Oct 1965 | I153485 | |
117 |
Keehan, Raymond Thomas |
16 Oct 1965 | I172796 | |
118 |
Harjay, Mary A. |
16 Oct 1967 | I135554 | |
119 |
Taylor, William S. |
16 Oct 1967 | Plymouth, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I340634 |
120 |
West, Everett Roy |
16 Oct 1967 | I81495 | |
121 |
Wolf, Viola |
16 Oct 1967 | , Waupaca County, Wisconsin, USA | I121136 |
122 |
Noe, Elmer |
16 Oct 1968 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123438 |
123 |
Berens, Anna |
16 Oct 1969 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I163765 |
124 |
Lom, Karen |
16 Oct 1969 | I143083 | |
125 |
Maas, Anna |
16 Oct 1969 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I21910 |
126 |
Heller, Denver |
16 Oct 1970 | I344124 | |
127 |
Falck, Louisa |
16 Oct 1971 | I344530 | |
128 |
Goetz, Mary |
16 Oct 1971 | I181039 | |
129 |
Haen, Kathleen D. |
16 Oct 1971 | I15055 | |
130 |
Janssen, Mary |
16 Oct 1972 | I198164 | |
131 |
Mertens, George |
16 Oct 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134762 |
132 |
Speaker, Elsie |
16 Oct 1972 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140577 |
133 |
Bredendick, Alma Johanna |
16 Oct 1973 | Brookfield, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I27735 |
134 |
Lamers, Catherine |
16 Oct 1973 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66864 |
135 |
Murphy, William C. |
16 Oct 1973 | Tyler, Smith, Texas, USA | I15591 |
136 |
Baeten, John A. |
16 Oct 1974 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I75384 |
137 |
Janssen, Leo |
16 Oct 1974 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I123133 |
138 |
VanHammond, Joseph |
16 Oct 1974 | I98264 | |
139 |
Heesaker, Andrew Peter |
16 Oct 1976 | I48761 | |
140 |
Verhagen, Louis J. Jr. |
16 Oct 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60339 |
141 |
Auerswald, Ada Ester Henrietta |
16 Oct 1977 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130590 |
142 |
Felauer, Henry |
16 Oct 1977 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18006 |
143 |
Hopfensperger, Bette M. |
16 Oct 1977 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I118038 |
144 |
Geyso, Elmer |
16 Oct 1978 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119387 |
145 |
Gustafson, Adolph Erlan |
16 Oct 1978 | I150494 | |
146 |
Thornton, Helen |
16 Oct 1978 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165188 |
147 |
Loos, Herbert Richard |
16 Oct 1979 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142062 |
148 |
Petrie, Bernard |
16 Oct 1979 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I150101 |
149 |
Weyenberg, Florian John |
16 Oct 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26785 |
150 |
Peerenboom, Clarence |
16 Oct 1980 | Louisville, Jefferson, Kentucky, USA | I140125 |
151 |
Smits, Anton |
16 Oct 1980 | I120955 | |
152 |
Lamers, Richard |
16 Oct 1981 | I23326 | |
153 |
VanDriel, Sylvester |
16 Oct 1981 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30387 |
154 |
Ziemer, Charles |
16 Oct 1981 | I125777 | |
155 |
Mather, Florence |
16 Oct 1982 | I193410 | |
156 |
Coonen, Christina "Tina" |
16 Oct 1983 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2754 |
157 |
Mills, Bonnie |
16 Oct 1983 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I35068 |
158 |
DeNoble, Lucille Helen |
16 Oct 1984 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28278 |
159 |
Johnson, Leland |
16 Oct 1984 | , , Pennsylvania, USA | I9597 |
160 |
Nabbefeld, Albert T. |
16 Oct 1984 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I28916 |
161 |
Simon, Arthur A. |
16 Oct 1984 | I134311 | |
162 |
Strick, Martha M. |
16 Oct 1984 | I141746 | |
163 |
Weber, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1984 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I42603 |
164 |
Decaire, Paul |
16 Oct 1985 | Hancock, Houghton, Michigan, USA | I311976 |
165 |
Oberstadt, Marie A. |
16 Oct 1985 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192880 |
166 |
Schmaling, Irma H. |
16 Oct 1985 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I119708 |
167 |
Griesbach, Robert H. |
16 Oct 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124797 |
168 |
Nelson, Clifford |
16 Oct 1987 | Osceola, Polk, Wisconsin, USA | I344097 |
169 |
Timm, Clara |
16 Oct 1987 | I317766 | |
170 |
Walsh, Melvin Francis |
16 Oct 1987 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11939 |
171 |
Adrians, Alice |
16 Oct 1988 | , Riverside County, California, USA | I107730 |
172 |
Muggenthaler, Theresa |
16 Oct 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179369 |
173 |
Watson, Clayton |
16 Oct 1988 | I158643 | |
174 |
Calaway, Cornelius |
16 Oct 1989 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I91918 |
175 |
King, Helen Barbara |
16 Oct 1989 | I333564 | |
176 |
Nackers, Gertrude A. |
16 Oct 1989 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53249 |
177 |
Niesz, John M. |
16 Oct 1989 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108389 |
178 |
Verbeten, Isabelle |
16 Oct 1989 | I44991 | |
179 |
Kroll, Leona |
16 Oct 1990 | I313283 | |
180 |
Reichard, Paul |
16 Oct 1990 | I194004 | |
181 |
Geiger, Ronald J. |
16 Oct 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314747 |
182 |
VanLieshout, Eric |
16 Oct 1991 | I82785 | |
183 |
Walter, George E. |
16 Oct 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137990 |
184 |
Wollenberg, Joseph G. |
16 Oct 1991 | I197926 | |
185 |
Chappa, Harry A. |
16 Oct 1992 | I314814 | |
186 |
Peters, Debra |
16 Oct 1992 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I137679 |
187 |
Schlimm, Viola H. |
16 Oct 1992 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134629 |
188 |
Beschta, Eunice |
16 Oct 1993 | I184316 | |
189 |
Kruse, Clarence |
16 Oct 1993 | I89945 | |
190 |
Melchert, Ernest John |
16 Oct 1993 | Santa Clara, Santa Clara, California, USA | I109063 |
191 |
Yingling, Donald R. |
16 Oct 1993 | Lakewood, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I680 |
192 |
Cook, Eugene |
16 Oct 1994 | I121417 | |
193 |
Juhnke, August Friedrich Martin |
16 Oct 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125361 |
194 |
Peeters, Joseph J. |
16 Oct 1994 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142976 |
195 |
Schouten, Margaret |
16 Oct 1994 | San Bernardino, San Bernardino, California, USA | I123615 |
196 |
Schwin, Loraine Claire |
16 Oct 1994 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33406 |
197 |
Rickert, Edward John |
16 Oct 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49424 |
198 |
Uhlenbrauck, Vernon Albert |
16 Oct 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109937 |
199 |
Beyer, Gordon |
16 Oct 1996 | I159886 | |
200 |
Laux, Thomas John |
16 Oct 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134267 |
201 |
Rochon, Lucina Beverly |
16 Oct 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85600 |
202 |
VanderWielen, Joseph P. |
16 Oct 1996 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79819 |
203 |
Butler, J. Daniel |
16 Oct 1997 | I337693 | |
204 |
Hendricks, Marie |
16 Oct 1997 | I180025 | |
205 |
VanderZanden, Albertina "Berta" |
16 Oct 1997 | I119370 | |
206 |
Conlon, Mary |
16 Oct 1998 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I114227 |
207 |
Forbeck, Raymond |
16 Oct 1998 | I104169 | |
208 |
Malandowski, Joanne |
16 Oct 1999 | I309509 | |
209 |
Pettengill, Beatrice Elizabeth "Betty" |
16 Oct 1999 | I309166 | |
210 |
Kappell, Arlene |
16 Oct 2000 | I138553 | |
211 |
Unknown, Anna |
16 Oct 2000 | I162721 | |
212 |
Green, Robert |
16 Oct 2001 | Redding, Shasta, California, USA | I147234 |
213 |
Eichhorst, Lydia |
16 Oct 2002 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I315598 |
214 |
Falish, Alvin Joseph |
16 Oct 2002 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131047 |
215 |
VandenHeuvel, Roger L. "Trippi" |
16 Oct 2002 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45225 |
216 |
Wisneski, Helen |
16 Oct 2002 | Covina, Los Angeles, California, USA | I51055 |
217 |
Dahlke, Dale R. |
16 Oct 2003 | I314954 | |
218 |
Fassbender, Bernard William |
16 Oct 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61752 |
219 |
Haferbecker, Harold |
16 Oct 2003 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94726 |
220 |
Kranhold, Irene |
16 Oct 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135328 |
221 |
Genske, Robert |
16 Oct 2005 | Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA | I196489 |
222 |
Griesbach, Dorothy |
16 Oct 2005 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93432 |
223 |
Dorman, Clifford |
16 Oct 2006 | I189976 | |
224 |
Gleason, Doris Katherine |
16 Oct 2006 | Roseville, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I57984 |
225 |
Hendricks, Frederick "Sam" |
16 Oct 2006 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137306 |
226 |
Schiller, Kathryn |
16 Oct 2006 | I313572 | |
227 |
Tipler, George |
16 Oct 2006 | I204380 | |
228 |
VandenBurgt, William J. |
16 Oct 2006 | Eagle River, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I84611 |
229 |
Dunks, Sue |
16 Oct 2007 | I313748 | |
230 |
Mielke, Lyle |
16 Oct 2007 | I313745 | |
231 |
Verhaagh, Mary Helen |
16 Oct 2007 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I196931 |
232 |
Hein, Clifford |
16 Oct 2008 | I315760 | |
233 |
Hoffman, Beverly |
16 Oct 2008 | I312823 | |
234 |
Lenz, Richard |
16 Oct 2008 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86171 |
235 |
Kilsdonk, Veralynn Angela |
16 Oct 2009 | Cheyenne, Laramie, Wyoming, USA | I166476 |
236 |
Reed, Francis |
16 Oct 2009 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I89773 |
237 |
Verbrick, Joseph W. |
16 Oct 2009 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56285 |
238 |
Clancy, Gerald |
16 Oct 2010 | I170628 | |
239 |
Hacker, Ralph |
16 Oct 2010 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I175308 |
240 |
Harney, Frances |
16 Oct 2010 | Hollywood, Broward, Florida, USA | I49890 |
241 |
Hudson, Glen E. Sr. |
16 Oct 2010 | Hickory Corners, Barry, Michigan, USA | I203229 |
242 |
Malouf, Brian |
16 Oct 2010 | I319742 | |
243 |
Dresen, Margaret M. |
16 Oct 2011 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I321864 |
244 |
Lorenz, Eugene |
16 Oct 2011 | I15224 | |
245 |
VanAsten, Patrick |
16 Oct 2011 | Pulaski, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I185629 |
246 |
Haldemann, Olga |
16 Oct 2012 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I160221 |
247 |
Splitt, Harley Benjamin |
16 Oct 2012 | I321284 | |
248 |
Engel, Darlene Barbara |
16 Oct 2013 | I204648 | |
249 |
Keach, Donna |
16 Oct 2013 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I159797 |
250 |
Lyons, Leroy |
16 Oct 2013 | I192231 | |
251 |
Spreeman, Howard |
16 Oct 2013 | Carson City, Carson City (City), Nevada, USA | I169241 |
252 |
VanBakel, Adrian |
16 Oct 2013 | I56484 | |
253 |
Wilson, Ione |
16 Oct 2013 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198599 |
254 |
Allen, Donna M. |
16 Oct 2014 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I201689 |
255 |
Belongea, Father Carl David O. F. M. Cap |
16 Oct 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180209 |
256 |
Clark, James "Jim" |
16 Oct 2015 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I160340 |
257 |
Cuene, Margaret "Peggy" |
16 Oct 2015 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I185394 |
258 |
Kuba, Connie |
16 Oct 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64543 |
259 |
Kunstman, Terry Lynn |
16 Oct 2015 | I334901 | |
260 |
Bergsbaken, Donna Mae |
16 Oct 2016 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151278 |
261 |
Bungert, Clarence |
16 Oct 2016 | I337222 | |
262 |
Friebel, Deborah Debbie" |
16 Oct 2016 | I98798 | |
263 |
Lichter, Nicolas |
16 Oct 2016 | Kenosha, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA | I109772 |
264 |
Pynenberg, Rosalie |
16 Oct 2016 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I74270 |
265 |
VanderBloomen, Joan Lucy |
16 Oct 2016 | I325778 | |
266 |
Bayer, Gerald H. |
16 Oct 2017 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I342995 |
267 |
Schmidt, Leonard H. |
16 Oct 2017 | , , Florida, USA | I36045 |
268 |
Spielbauer, Eugene |
16 Oct 2017 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I337317 |
269 |
VanHandel, Gordon |
16 Oct 2017 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I153889 |
270 |
VanZeeland, Larry |
16 Oct 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150051 |
271 |
Weyenberg, Diane Mary Jean |
16 Oct 2020 | I38175 | |
272 |
Brockman, Raymond J |
16 Oct 2023 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127167 |
273 |
Burke, Margaret Ann |
16 Oct 2023 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95060 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woulfe, Richard |
Aft 15 Oct 1882 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I317309 |
2 |
Eiting, Adeline |
Aft 15 Oct 1893 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I2019 |
3 |
Finnegan, Patrick |
Aft 15 Oct 1895 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I162910 |
4 |
Maloney, Jerome |
Aft 15 Oct 1904 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I51073 |
5 |
Horkman, Mary Louisa |
16 Oct 1907 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I133703 |
6 |
VanRoy, Theodore |
16 Oct 1913 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I132805 |
7 |
Dunn, Ann |
Aft 15 Oct 1922 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I22282 |
8 |
West, Lucille Elizabeth |
Aft 15 Oct 1928 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I70286 |
9 |
Verhasselt, Theodorus |
Aft 15 Oct 1932 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Phlox, Wisconsin, USA | I145897 |
10 |
Miller, Fred Joseph |
16 Oct 1933 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I175122 |
11 |
Arnoldussen, Oliver J. |
Aft 15 Oct 1937 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I49669 |
12 |
Becker, Otto |
Aft 15 Oct 1943 | Trinity Lutheran Cemetery, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164360 |
13 |
DeGroot, Catherine |
Aft 15 Oct 1946 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32335 |
14 |
Carney, William |
Aft 15 Oct 1952 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I74579 |
15 |
Behrendt, Elmer |
Aft 15 Oct 1968 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136876 |
16 |
Driessen, Harvey T. |
Aft 15 Oct 1971 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I108435 |
17 |
Peters, Mary |
Aft 15 Oct 1972 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I133866 |
18 |
Willey, John |
Aft 15 Oct 1972 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I68483 |
19 |
Weyenberg, Matthew Daniel |
Aft 15 Oct 1973 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I1428 |
20 |
DeGroot, Simon John |
Aft 15 Oct 1976 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I138340 |
21 |
Hartzheim, Phillip |
Aft 15 Oct 1976 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I69014 |
22 |
Barth, Tadd |
Aft 15 Oct 1983 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I317508 |
23 |
Heegeman, Robert John |
Aft 15 Oct 1988 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140783 |
24 |
Coenen, Florence |
Aft 15 Oct 1989 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I48348 |
25 |
Lemke, Celia P. |
Aft 15 Oct 1989 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I137296 |
26 |
Matysiak, Richard T. |
Aft 15 Oct 1990 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I319618 |
27 |
VanLankvelt, Caroline Ann |
Aft 15 Oct 1990 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I63034 |
28 |
Casey, Luella C. |
Aft 15 Oct 1992 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I133213 |
29 |
Hoolihan, Rosemary |
Aft 15 Oct 1992 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I757 |
30 |
Verkuilen, Henry N. |
Aft 15 Oct 1992 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134266 |
31 |
Femal, Sally |
Aft 15 Oct 1994 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I28727 |
32 |
Desotell, George W. |
Aft 15 Oct 1995 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I137058 |
33 |
Melcher, Jaudeen Maree |
Aft 15 Oct 1995 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I25913 |
34 |
Verbeten, John P. "Jack" |
Aft 15 Oct 1997 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I34127 |
35 |
VanDenBosch, Margaret M. |
Aft 15 Oct 1998 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I24460 |
36 |
Noskowiak, Thomas J. |
Aft 15 Oct 2001 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I317265 |
37 |
Powers, Lorraine A. |
Aft 15 Oct 2001 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I11187 |
38 |
VanDaalwyk, Joseph J. |
Aft 15 Oct 2001 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I104059 |
39 |
vanSchindel, Clarence Martin |
Aft 15 Oct 2001 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32061 |
40 |
Stuyvenberg, Paul N. |
Aft 15 Oct 2003 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I61705 |
41 |
Weyenberg, Robert George "Pat" |
Aft 15 Oct 2003 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I42029 |
42 |
Chang, Boua Neng |
Aft 15 Oct 2004 | St. Mathias Cemetery, Center, Wisconsin, USA | I319196 |
43 |
Clark, Mary |
Aft 15 Oct 2004 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I156459 |
44 |
Gajewski, Elizabeth A. |
Aft 15 Oct 2004 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I311819 |
45 |
Hietpas, Roger Walter |
Aft 15 Oct 2004 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22699 |
46 |
Grissman, Gerald S. |
Aft 15 Oct 2005 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I83772 |
47 |
Salm, Harold "Ringo" |
Aft 15 Oct 2005 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23194 |
48 |
Baeten, Marvin C. |
Aft 15 Oct 2007 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I84661 |
49 |
VanHandel, Alice |
16 Oct 2015 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I17440 |
50 |
Koester, Brook M. |
16 Oct 2017 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I342951 |
Matches 1 to 104 of 104
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELPERT, Johannes Antonius Schultetus
DULKER, Anna Maria Elisabeth |
16 Oct 1784 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I32 I33 |
2 |
VanLankvelt, Petrus
deWit, Joanna |
16 Oct 1816 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122496 I122497 |
3 |
Hendriks, Johannes
Cornelissen, Maria Arnoldi |
16 Oct 1825 | Sambeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104820 I104821 |
4 |
Micke, Johann Theodore
Winber, Maria Gertrude |
16 Oct 1832 | Hiddingsel, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I698 I699 |
5 |
Wagner, Nic
Schneider, Angela |
16 Oct 1833 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15235 I36943 |
6 |
Elbers, Johannes
Cornelissen, Ardina |
16 Oct 1836 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I327623 I327624 |
7 |
Steffes, Clemens
Kreper, Margaretha |
16 Oct 1844 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15450 I15444 |
8 |
Niehaus, Johann BERNARD Stephan
Heitkemper, Anna Maria Clara |
16 Oct 1846 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I21723 I21672 |
9 |
Sanders, Evartardus Cornelius
Geenen, Henrietta |
16 Oct 1848 | Valburg, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I100829 I40580 |
10 |
Sommers, Patrick
Farrell, Margaret |
16 Oct 1849 | I324634 I324635 | |
11 |
Bissing, Herman
Bellew, Catherine |
16 Oct 1853 | I55914 I55915 | |
12 |
VanAsten, John
Verhagen, Petronella |
16 Oct 1854 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45977 I22242 |
13 |
Reuter, William John /Roeder
Selbach, Wilhelmine Henriette |
16 Oct 1858 | Berlin, , Berlin, Germany | I173378 I173377 |
14 |
Nackers, Albert
Meulemans, Mary Leone |
16 Oct 1859 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I53251 I53252 |
15 |
Leis, Johann BERNARD Herman Leus \
Roters, Catherine |
16 Oct 1860 | Granville, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I10022 I10023 |
16 |
Natrop, Johannes Hendrikus
Koenen, Maria |
16 Oct 1861 | Ubbergen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I66674 I66675 |
17 |
Weir, James David
Krause, Mary |
16 Oct 1870 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128693 I154169 |
18 |
Carls, Matthias
Poncelet, Margaret |
16 Oct 1876 | , , , Germany | I15178 I15180 |
19 |
Janssen, Gerrit
Hermsen, Annie or Hannah |
16 Oct 1876 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32972 I32973 |
20 |
Kreutzberg, Conrad
Becher, Anna |
16 Oct 1877 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136208 I132359 |
21 |
Buessing, Eilert Dedrick
Voss, Sophia |
16 Oct 1882 | I106757 I106756 | |
22 |
Kromer, Johann Georg "George"
Lucht, Bertha Agnes |
16 Oct 1882 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14268 I918 |
23 |
VanOoyen, Anton
Schuh, Clara |
16 Oct 1883 | I175770 I175189 | |
24 |
Williams, Roger Harrison
Skinner, Flora |
16 Oct 1883 | I159463 I159464 | |
25 |
Hartl, Joseph
Hoelzel, Anna |
16 Oct 1884 | I344627 I187464 | |
26 |
Anson, Charles
Torrey, Elnora |
16 Oct 1886 | I334476 I334475 | |
27 |
Flunker, August W.
Trott, Emma |
16 Oct 1888 | I154172 I154189 | |
28 |
Koene, Peter
Haen, Dorothea |
16 Oct 1888 | I130253 I130252 | |
29 |
Toonen, John A.
Steffens, Anna |
16 Oct 1889 | I142135 I134889 | |
30 |
Harp, Albert
Schroeder, Emma |
16 Oct 1890 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104448 I104449 |
31 |
Huebner, Reynold H.
Stanelle, Amanda Julitta SELMA |
16 Oct 1891 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I108002 I107626 |
32 |
Perrott, Reeve
Unknown, Sylvia |
16 Oct 1892 | I202619 I202618 | |
33 |
Roepcke, Fred Henry
Pingle, Hattie |
16 Oct 1893 | I190433 I190432 | |
34 |
VandenHeuvel, William
Maas, Anna Maria |
16 Oct 1893 | I32995 I134783 | |
35 |
Mitchell, Peter
McGregor, Margaret J. |
16 Oct 1894 | I165425 I165424 | |
36 |
Steger, Joseph
Schaefer, Matilda |
16 Oct 1894 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I308609 I308608 |
37 |
Christofferson, Heinrich G.
Schoepel, Alma Marie |
16 Oct 1895 | I99945 I99944 | |
38 |
Kerkhoff, William
Timmers, Theodora |
16 Oct 1895 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49922 I92846 |
39 |
Loos, Jacob
Schwamer, Mary |
16 Oct 1895 | I115173 I115172 | |
40 |
Bredlau, Otto
Rahm, Anna |
16 Oct 1901 | I309627 I309628 | |
41 |
Noonan, John J.
Harold, Mary Jane "Jennie" |
16 Oct 1901 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I311908 I322088 |
42 |
Schwalenberg, Martin Anton
Unknown, Christina |
16 Oct 1902 | I173850 I148391 | |
43 |
Zuleger, Antone "Tony"
Manke, Anna |
16 Oct 1902 | I186348 I186347 | |
44 |
Krull, Edward
Schroeder, Emma Maria |
16 Oct 1905 | I106928 I126005 | |
45 |
Hillman, Martin
Stecker, Elizabeth Johanna |
16 Oct 1906 | I170762 I181620 | |
46 |
Hopfensperger, Peter Andrew
Hoefs, Mary |
16 Oct 1906 | I65165 I126985 | |
47 |
Rohan, William Matthew
Golden, Mayme Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1906 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I2877 I5092 |
48 |
VanHeuklon, James
Frank, Louise |
16 Oct 1907 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178774 I178773 |
49 |
Sobieck, Edward S.
Skaleski, Frances |
16 Oct 1909 | Pine Grove, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I69582 I41354 |
50 |
Keip, Charles
Griesbach, Bertha |
16 Oct 1910 | I340392 I340391 | |
51 |
Lucht, Edward
VanRixel, Annie |
16 Oct 1911 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35643 I636 |
52 |
Romonesco, Antonius
Manders, Catharina |
16 Oct 1911 | Stiphout, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13306 I13318 |
53 |
Jennings, Edward
Luckenbach, Josephine |
16 Oct 1912 | I49683 I49680 | |
54 |
Moser, William "Bill"
Gonnering, Odelia |
16 Oct 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41285 I41286 |
55 |
Gilson, John D.
Winn, Martha Belle |
16 Oct 1915 | I176805 I176804 | |
56 |
Steinbach, Johann Jakob
Steinbach, Anna |
16 Oct 1919 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9837 I9842 |
57 |
Hanegraaf, Cornelius John "Casey"
Verstynen, Elizabeth Bertha |
16 Oct 1922 | I103061 I103062 | |
58 |
Gresenz, Herbert August
Lamers, Angela Adelia "Onee" |
16 Oct 1923 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I105317 I43272 |
59 |
Stadler, William L.
Rickert, Evelyn |
16 Oct 1923 | I77739 I142083 | |
60 |
Mommaerts, Albert
Borman, Ethel Marie |
16 Oct 1924 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I62516 I62515 |
61 |
Weckwerth, Herbert
Raught, Grace |
16 Oct 1926 | I191857 I191738 | |
62 |
Duyck, Julius C.
VanDommelen, Geraldine M. |
16 Oct 1928 | Roy, Washington, Oregon, USA | I80857 I80856 |
63 |
VandeHey, Leonard J.
Carpenter, Ione |
16 Oct 1928 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I27781 I28664 |
64 |
VanEperen, Bernard John
VandenHeuvel, Rose Ann |
16 Oct 1928 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I27304 I27305 |
65 |
Baenen, Frank J.
DeGroot, Anna |
16 Oct 1929 | I110288 I152775 | |
66 |
Binder, Frank
McCarthy, Margie |
16 Oct 1933 | I5867 I33624 | |
67 |
Micke, Norbert H.
Spierings, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1934 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I9965 I13887 |
68 |
Ryan, Edward John
DeBrue, Marguerite |
16 Oct 1934 | St. Mary Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4942 I11126 |
69 |
Tetzlaff, John Leland
Wierschke, Viola |
16 Oct 1934 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I341260 I341261 |
70 |
Wickesberg, Anton A. "Tony"
Unmuth, Henrietta Marie |
16 Oct 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129865 I11766 |
71 |
Beschta, Leonard P.
Armitage, Olive P. |
16 Oct 1937 | Saints Peter and Paul Catholic Church, Hortonville, Wisconsin, USA | I138139 I137551 |
72 |
Emrich, Roger C.
Petersen, Arline |
16 Oct 1937 | I194134 I194135 | |
73 |
Hammill, John P.
VanVreede, Anita |
16 Oct 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152303 I152302 |
74 |
DeMuth, Marvin
VanDoorn, Anna Maria |
16 Oct 1940 | I158333 I158332 | |
75 |
Giebisch, Gordon
Meinert, Gladys |
16 Oct 1941 | I171106 I171105 | |
76 |
Boyle, Roy George
Dresang, Eleanor |
16 Oct 1943 | I124526 I131992 | |
77 |
Western, Glenn G.
Goffard, Genevieve |
16 Oct 1943 | I153243 I153244 | |
78 |
Berg, Gerald E.
Kelpinski, Mildred M. |
16 Oct 1944 | I134546 I77206 | |
79 |
LaCourt, Aaron "Spike"
Geurts, Loretta |
16 Oct 1944 | I161643 I161642 | |
80 |
Nett, Elmer
Wagner, Esther |
16 Oct 1945 | I313733 I313732 | |
81 |
Armitage, Rodney Gilbert
Miller, Henrietta |
16 Oct 1946 | I176144 I176149 | |
82 |
Effa, Frank John
Arnoldussen, Bernice |
16 Oct 1947 | I98469 I78803 | |
83 |
Bos, Henry
Hubers, Loretta M. |
16 Oct 1948 | I78209 I136680 | |
84 |
Brown, Jerome
Fredericks, Betty |
16 Oct 1948 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80218 I145546 |
85 |
DeBruin, Quintin J.
Artz, Johanna Marie |
16 Oct 1948 | Holy Name Catholic Church, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I135505 I135506 |
86 |
Froelich, Don
Kohl, Rita Ann |
16 Oct 1948 | I114080 I114084 | |
87 |
Lau, Wilbert L.
Flenz, Henriette |
16 Oct 1948 | I179519 I179518 | |
88 |
LeNoble, Norbert C.
Spierings, Helen Katherine |
16 Oct 1948 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32624 I182676 |
89 |
Liebergen, William
Loos, Delores |
16 Oct 1948 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30019 I30027 |
90 |
Merkley, Wilbur
Daul, Lillian |
16 Oct 1948 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95160 I62274 |
91 |
Tornow, Louis
Reichel, Evelyn |
16 Oct 1948 | I193564 I172978 | |
92 |
Vanhulle, Norman
Curtis, Janette |
16 Oct 1948 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I205180 I205181 |
93 |
Warning, Lester Delbert
Schroeder, Dorothy |
16 Oct 1948 | I185432 I134855 | |
94 |
Evers, Karl Joseph
Shaw, Martha S. |
16 Oct 1951 | Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA | I88551 I88550 |
95 |
Hermes, Carl
Mueller, Shirley |
16 Oct 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189093 I189096 |
96 |
Hurst, Harry
Elsner, Dolores |
16 Oct 1954 | I160849 I27225 | |
97 |
Krumrei, Ernest
McPherson, Martha |
16 Oct 1954 | I323191 I334468 | |
98 |
VanDeurzen, William J.
Heyrman, Marcella |
16 Oct 1954 | I121475 I119993 | |
99 |
VanHoof, Joseph Henry
School, Catherine W. |
16 Oct 1954 | I51769 I146472 | |
100 |
Young, Lorien Bernard
Moder, Joyce |
16 Oct 1954 | I198524 I198525 | |
101 |
Henkel, William "Bill"
VanderZanden, Rose Marie |
16 Oct 1964 | I118329 I118328 | |
102 |
Diermeier, Jerome A.
Sager, Susan K. |
16 Oct 1965 | I171963 I133640 | |
103 |
Balthazor, Dennis
Kopp, Jeanne |
16 Oct 1974 | I185422 I185334 | |
104 |
Fuller, Clyde
VanAsten, Lucinda |
16 Oct 1976 | I202457 I87145 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Divorced | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brantmeier, Reynold G.
Lutz, Aline |
16 Oct 1974 | I194070 I194069 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Adopted | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ebben, Harry H. |
Aft 15 Oct 1894 | I56722 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dekkers, Walter |
16 Oct 1768 | I101582 | |
2 |
Paul, August Sr. |
16 Oct 1854 | I153993 | |
3 |
Graf, Carl |
16 Oct 1858 | I194470 | |
4 |
Koske, Ella |
16 Oct 1892 | St. John's Lutheran Church, Pulcifer, Shawano, Wisconsin | I114934 |
5 |
Sievert, Elmer August |
16 Oct 1910 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I342906 |
6 |
Coyle, Thomas Walter |
Aft 15 Oct 1918 | I11045 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mancl, Bernice Frances |
Aft 15 Oct 2013 | I68106 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zock, Catharina |
16 Oct 1718 | I15204 | |
2 |
Kreper, Angela |
16 Oct 1795 | I15251 | |
3 |
Stodtmann, Anna Catharina Sophia |
16 Oct 1833 | I3558 | |
4 |
Lefebvre, John |
16 Oct 1874 | I49249 | |
5 |
School, Martin |
16 Oct 1874 | I63834 | |
6 |
Corcoran, Rose A. |
16 Oct 1882 | I102411 | |
7 |
Kappell, Margaret Isabelle |
16 Oct 1897 | I341004 | |
8 |
Wallenfang, Lucy |
16 Oct 1903 | I200585 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verbeten, Geertruida |
16 Oct 1864 | Overasselt, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I187197 |
2 |
LeRoy, Leo J. |
16 Oct 1888 | I164431 | |
3 |
Abraham, Theodore Franklin |
16 Oct 1898 | I194910 | |
4 |
VanderWyst, John Michael |
16 Oct 1951 | I131692 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Church | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Powers, Winefred |
16 Oct 1903 | I823 | |
2 |
Cox, Florence Hilary |
16 Oct 1922 | I6140 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brochtrup, Bernard |
16 Oct 1888 | Brown Vol. 2, page 20 | I13980 |
2 |
Rademacher, Peter |
16 Oct 1891 | I128436 | |
3 |
Powers, Winefred |
16 Oct 1903 | I823 | |
4 |
Luschow, Amelia |
16 Oct 1925 | Outagamie County death vol 21 P 576 | I127261 |
5 |
Janssen, Francis |
16 Oct 1928 | Outagamie death vol 23 p 587 | I27118 |
6 |
Ringrose, Norah |
16 Oct 1933 | I27672 | |
7 |
Noe, Elmer |
16 Oct 1968 | I123438 | |
8 |
Lom, Karen |
16 Oct 1969 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I143083 |
9 |
Falck, Louisa |
16 Oct 1971 | I344530 | |
10 |
Janssen, Mary |
16 Oct 1972 | I198164 | |
11 |
Janssen, Leo |
16 Oct 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 030565 | I123133 |
12 |
Verhagen, Louis J. Jr. |
16 Oct 1976 | I60339 | |
13 |
Felauer, Henry |
16 Oct 1977 | I18006 | |
14 |
Geyso, Elmer |
16 Oct 1978 | I119387 | |
15 |
Coonen, Christina "Tina" |
16 Oct 1983 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 024655 | I2754 |
16 |
DeNoble, Lucille Helen |
16 Oct 1984 | Outagamie V 111 P 805 | I28278 |
17 |
Nabbefeld, Albert T. |
16 Oct 1984 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 023734 | I28916 |
18 |
Schouten, Margaret |
16 Oct 1994 | I123615 | |
19 |
Schwin, Loraine Claire |
16 Oct 1994 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I33406 |
20 |
VanderWyst, John Michael |
16 Oct 1999 | I131692 | |
21 |
Dorman, Clifford |
16 Oct 2006 | I189976 | |
22 |
Schiller, Kathryn |
16 Oct 2006 | I313572 | |
23 |
Tipler, George |
16 Oct 2006 | I204380 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collins, Samuel Houston |
Aft 15 Oct 1879 | Oak Hill Cemetery, Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I122057 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unknown, Rosine |
16 Oct 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I340954 |
2 |
Zobel, Edri "Edward" |
16 Oct 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I197773 |
3 |
Zobel, Gottlieb |
16 Oct 1854 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I340953 |
4 |
Zobel, Gottlieb |
16 Oct 1854 | I340956 | |
5 |
Hersant, Christina |
Aft 15 Oct 1855 | Unknown | I142885 |
6 |
Zipperer, Martin |
16 Oct 1862 | I127765 | |
7 |
Langedijk, Anna |
Aft 15 Oct 1880 | Unknown | I61018 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Land Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnegan, Michael |
16 Oct 1856 | I34708 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Looper, Dr. R. A. |
Between 16 Oct 1861 and 18 Oct 1864 | Civil War Doctor, Co. L New York Calvary? | I315710 |
2 |
Davis, Charles L. |
From 16 Oct 1864 to 4 Jul 1865 | Civil War | I173483 |
3 |
Witthuhn, Elmer William |
Bef 17 Oct 1918 | WWI US Army 15th bn med dept | I316001 |
4 |
Seemann, Allyn |
From 16 Oct 1941 to 19 Oct 1945 | WWII, | I313519 |
5 |
Diehl, Woodrow Wilson |
16 Oct 1942 | WWII US Air Force | I98094 |
6 |
Etten, Herbert |
16 Oct 1942 | WWII | I139673 |
7 |
Rueden, Bernard |
From 16 Oct 1942 to 9 Dec 1945 | WWII, US Army | I111251 |
8 |
Stuck, Matthew A. Sr. |
Between 16 Oct 1942 and 31 Oct 1945 | WWII, US Army | I57343 |
9 |
Vandehei, Boniface |
Between 16 Oct 1943 and 18 Dec 1945 | WWII US Army | I62271 |
10 |
Wichmann, Russell |
From 16 Oct 1943 to 7 Dec 1945 | WWII, US Army | I204305 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service Awards | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fenske, Marvin J. |
Aft 15 Oct 1952 | I311349 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weifenbach, Casper |
16 Oct 1855 | I159589 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brill, Robert |
16 Oct 1885 | Kaukauna Times | I3743 |
2 |
Eiting, William J. |
16 Oct 1885 | Kaukauna Times | I10373 |
3 |
Garlich, William |
16 Oct 1903 | Kaukauna Times | I437 |
4 |
Pennings, Theodore |
16 Oct 1903 | Kaukauna Sun | I846 |
5 |
Feller, Marie |
16 Oct 1908 | Kaukauna Times | I3355 |
6 |
VanVreede, Theodore J. |
16 Oct 1913 | I80022 | |
7 |
Ryan, Winifred |
16 Oct 1934 | Kaukauna Times | I4920 |
Matches 1 to 107 of 107
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marston, Roby Drake |
16 Oct 1862 | Appleton Motor | I146556 |
2 |
Smyths, Rosamund Catharine "Rosa or Rose" |
16 Oct 1896 | Oconto County Reporter | I163357 |
3 |
VandenHeuvel, Bernatta Antonia |
16 Oct 1903 | Kaukauna Sun | I31876 |
4 |
Berens, Mathias |
16 Oct 1909 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56117 |
5 |
Mulqueen, Thomas |
16 Oct 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I205417 |
6 |
VanRoy, Theodore |
16 Oct 1913 | Kaukauna Sun | I132805 |
7 |
Killian, Catharine "Katie" |
16 Oct 1914 | Kaukauna Times | I24235 |
8 |
Driessen, John Cornelius |
16 Oct 1919 | Kaukauna Times | I29396 |
9 |
Becker, Frank F. |
16 Oct 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I300206 |
10 |
White, Nettie A. |
16 Oct 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I324176 |
11 |
Juley, Paul |
16 Oct 1924 | Kaukauna Times | I86731 |
12 |
Lenz, Joseph |
16 Oct 1924 | Appleton Post Crescent | I89293 |
13 |
Finnegan, Mary |
16 Oct 1925 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132528 |
14 |
Brochtrup, Josephine |
16 Oct 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I14065 |
15 |
Tuchscherer, Henry J. |
16 Oct 1934 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I3337 |
16 |
Becker, Louis |
16 Oct 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199911 |
17 |
Randerson, James |
16 Oct 1940 | APC | I95934 |
18 |
Freedel, Lena |
16 Oct 1941 | Appleton Post Crescent | I104614 |
19 |
Toonen, Johanna "Jennie" |
16 Oct 1941 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30565 |
20 |
Runte, Herman T. |
16 Oct 1942 | Kaukauna Times | I164678 |
21 |
Welch, Effie |
16 Oct 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I125170 |
22 |
DeGroot, Catherine |
Aft 15 Oct 1946 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32335 |
23 |
Timm, William H. |
16 Oct 1948 | Appleton Post Crescent | I307142 |
24 |
Runte, Getrude Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1950 | Milwaukee Journal | I168076 |
25 |
Ott, Mary Catherine |
16 Oct 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I179790 |
26 |
Randt, Sophia |
16 Oct 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I204523 |
27 |
Heintz, Alfred |
16 Oct 1956 | Milwaukee Journal Newspaper | I168097 |
28 |
Rehfeldt, Henry |
16 Oct 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I206589 |
29 |
Badke, Paul |
16 Oct 1964 | Milwaukee Journal | I161233 |
30 |
Blatz, Caroline |
16 Oct 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79562 |
31 |
Wolf, Viola |
16 Oct 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121136 |
32 |
Behrendt, Elmer |
16 Oct 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136876 |
33 |
Heller, Denver |
16 Oct 1970 | APC | I344124 |
34 |
Driessen, Harvey T. |
16 Oct 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I108435 |
35 |
Leurquin, Clifford J. |
16 Oct 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200278 |
36 |
Peters, Mary |
16 Oct 1972 | APC | I133866 |
37 |
Willey, John |
16 Oct 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I68483 |
38 |
Schneider, Mildred Cornelia |
16 Oct 1973 | Appleton Post Crescent | I59270 |
39 |
Watry, John Edward |
Aft 15 Oct 1976 | I97783 | |
40 |
Bougie, Thomas |
Aft 15 Oct 1984 | I77913 | |
41 |
Weber, Elizabeth |
16 Oct 1984 | Stevens Point Daily Journal | I42603 |
42 |
Moran, Leslie J. |
16 Oct 1990 | Kaukauna Times | I320548 |
43 |
Casey, Luella C. |
16 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133213 |
44 |
Hoolihan, Rosemary |
16 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I757 |
45 |
VanHimbergen, Susanne |
16 Oct 1992 | APC | I136513 |
46 |
Verkuilen, Henry N. |
16 Oct 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134266 |
47 |
Smith, Eugene |
16 Oct 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95378 |
48 |
Dedering, Joanne D. |
16 Oct 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135410 |
49 |
Abel, Harold |
16 Oct 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I114531 |
50 |
Arnoldussen, Mary G. |
16 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32062 |
51 |
Bloy, Mildred M. |
16 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137538 |
52 |
Powers, Lorraine A. |
16 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crecsent | I11187 |
53 |
VanderWyst, Elmer L. |
16 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80547 |
54 |
Wittmann, Clarence J. |
16 Oct 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79626 |
55 |
Runnoe, Glenn W. |
16 Oct 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118992 |
56 |
Stuyvenberg, Paul N. |
16 Oct 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61705 |
57 |
Clark, Mary |
Aft 15 Oct 2004 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I156459 |
58 |
Gajewski, Elizabeth A. |
16 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I311819 |
59 |
Hietpas, Roger Walter |
16 Oct 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22699 |
60 |
Lancour, Richard R. |
16 Oct 2004 | I83612 | |
61 |
Kersten, Carol J. |
16 Oct 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314761 |
62 |
Sondgeroth, Eleanor |
Aft 15 Oct 2005 | I159271 | |
63 |
VandenHeuvel, Roland "Gus" |
16 Oct 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I45247 |
64 |
VanEgeren, Eleanor M. |
16 Oct 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I93211 |
65 |
Beard, Dorothy Mae |
16 Oct 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189591 |
66 |
Peters, Harold |
16 Oct 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I117341 |
67 |
Boehm, Judith |
16 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313670 |
68 |
Handschke, Georgiana |
16 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205825 |
69 |
Junge, Myrtle |
16 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313672 |
70 |
Novotny, Nathan |
16 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313671 |
71 |
Zelinski, Matthew J. |
16 Oct 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313673 |
72 |
Litzkow, Carol |
16 Oct 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I146293 |
73 |
Noe, Philip |
16 Oct 2008 | Fond du Lac Reporter | I322912 |
74 |
Schnetzer, Richard |
16 Oct 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315757 |
75 |
Spanjers, Mathijs J. |
16 Oct 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315758 |
76 |
Immel, Merlin John |
16 Oct 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I159255 |
77 |
Springer, Maxwell E. |
16 Oct 2009 | I77758 | |
78 |
Forseth, Delbert |
Aft 15 Oct 2010 | I319741 | |
79 |
Rioux, Jeanna |
16 Oct 2010 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I335979 |
80 |
VerVoort, Tammy |
Aft 15 Oct 2010 | I112651 | |
81 |
Drews, L. Lee |
16 Oct 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321775 |
82 |
Simon, Renee |
16 Oct 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321780 |
83 |
Wagner, Paul |
16 Oct 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I97213 |
84 |
Bolwerk, Gerald |
16 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I160484 |
85 |
Main, Lila C. |
16 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I160440 |
86 |
Manley, Carlyle |
16 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I162888 |
87 |
Murphy, Martin |
16 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I98053 |
88 |
Zillges, Virginia |
16 Oct 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I114081 |
89 |
Muenster, Donald |
16 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I114498 |
90 |
Winius, Beverly |
16 Oct 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83164 |
91 |
Gehrke, Renata Elizabeth |
16 Oct 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I74889 |
92 |
Gilsdorf, Reverend Gordon |
16 Oct 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I173048 |
93 |
Hooyman, Elizabeth "Betty" |
16 Oct 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I23676 |
94 |
Miller, Imelda |
16 Oct 2014 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I145508 |
95 |
Brunette, Ethel Mae |
16 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51424 |
96 |
Deering, Roy J. |
16 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197631 |
97 |
Lutz, Rita |
16 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I468 |
98 |
Merkel, Eva L. |
16 Oct 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I461 |
99 |
Adrians, Paul R. |
16 Oct 2016 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I191621 |
100 |
Auden, Lester |
16 Oct 2016 | APC | I11115 |
101 |
Diermeier, Claire "Buzz" |
16 Oct 2016 | APC | I95800 |
102 |
Dorn, Genevieve |
16 Oct 2016 | APC | I303539 |
103 |
Gossen, Donald Lee |
16 Oct 2016 | APC | I337213 |
104 |
Wilz, Clarence |
16 Oct 2016 | APC | I8036 |
105 |
Zachek, John |
16 Oct 2016 | APC | I32363 |
106 |
Flynn, William |
16 Oct 2017 | APC | I105572 |
107 |
Harrand, Pauline Theresa |
Aft 15 Oct 2017 | I66739 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loughrin, Mary |
16 Oct 1970 | APC | I183213 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timmers, Richard W. |
Bef 17 Oct 1993 | Thilmany Pulp & Paper Co. - 46 years | I60990 |
2 |
Nackers, Rosella Theresa |
Bef 17 Oct 1999 | Home Maker | I18522 |
3 |
Elpert, Joe Paul |
Bef 17 Oct 2000 | Unknown | I15259 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beggs, Archie |
16 Oct 1837 | son of William Beggs and Jane Craig | I309920 |
2 |
Panter, Alfred |
Abt 16 Oct 1887 | son of Adolf Panter and Mary Timm | I1455 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kappell, Clifford |
Aft 15 Oct 1981 | I140396 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religion | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meudt, Mary |
Aft 15 Oct 1866 | I56725 | |
2 |
Ruppert, Nancy Ellen |
Aft 15 Oct 1933 | I74082 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brautigan, Charles |
16 Oct 1946 | I150529 | |
2 |
Rousseau, Evelyn Ruth |
16 Oct 1972 | I75781 | |
3 |
King, Helen Barbara |
16 Oct 1989 | I333564 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tombstone | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berens, Mathias |
Aft 15 Oct 1909 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I56117 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs