Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 311 of 311
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reetz, Peter Joseph |
2 Jun 1772 | Aremberg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15945 |
2 |
Reis, Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1788 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57160 |
3 |
Ivits, Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1792 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101691 |
4 |
Blood, Seraph Cutter |
2 Jun 1795 | I145717 | |
5 |
Eijd, Maartje |
2 Jun 1800 | Pijnacker, , Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I181408 |
6 |
Vanderpas, Martinus |
2 Jun 1809 | Berlicum, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I310469 |
7 |
VanDoren, Cornelia |
2 Jun 1811 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101685 |
8 |
DeBoth, Anton |
2 Jun 1814 | Ottenburg, , Brabant, Belgium | I134577 |
9 |
Fischer, Joseph or Josef |
2 Jun 1814 | Bohemia, Austria-Hungary | I121777 |
10 |
Hendrix, Gerard |
2 Jun 1816 | Meerlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I122626 |
11 |
Treichel, Karl |
2 Jun 1816 | I179395 | |
12 |
Sims, Polly |
2 Jun 1818 | Syracuse, Onondaga, New York, USA | I342778 |
13 |
Vogelsang, Gerardus |
2 Jun 1823 | Sambeek, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I49552 |
14 |
Lemelin, Lewis A. Sr. |
2 Jun 1826 | , , , Canada | I147421 |
15 |
Fenlon, Thomas |
2 Jun 1827 | , , , Ireland | I118500 |
16 |
Vandehei, Henry |
2 Jun 1829 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I29610 |
17 |
Otis, Lyman |
2 Jun 1831 | Rome, Oneida, New York, USA | I319351 |
18 |
Moder, George |
2 Jun 1832 | I323337 | |
19 |
Feller, Peter |
2 Jun 1833 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38470 |
20 |
Leus, Hermann Anton |
2 Jun 1833 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I20373 |
21 |
Malsack, Catharine |
2 Jun 1833 | , , , Germany | I175186 |
22 |
Wagner, Maria |
2 Jun 1833 | , , , Germany | I35994 |
23 |
Kohnlein, Eva Margaretha |
2 Jun 1834 | Weidelbach | I144897 |
24 |
Porlier, Mary Louise |
2 Jun 1837 | I101241 | |
25 |
VandenBoomen, Mathias |
2 Jun 1837 | I337956 | |
26 |
Luedke, Herman |
2 Jun 1840 | I300199 | |
27 |
Hendricks, Wilhelmina |
2 Jun 1842 | Bladel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I179814 |
28 |
Zwiers, Dielis |
2 Jun 1843 | Oss, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122219 |
29 |
DeByl, Anton |
2 Jun 1844 | Venlo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I131951 |
30 |
Loos, Johannette "Henrietta" |
2 Jun 1844 | I198604 | |
31 |
Wagner, Mathias |
2 Jun 1845 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91408 |
32 |
Seidl, Barbara |
2 Jun 1846 | Springerburg, Austria | I132558 |
33 |
Baeten, Johannes Henry |
2 Jun 1847 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I88099 |
34 |
Bos, Wilhelmina Hubertina |
2 Jun 1847 | Grubbenvorst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I152125 |
35 |
Mangless, Albert |
Cal 2 Jun 1847 | I75973 | |
36 |
Kerstens, Anna Cornelia |
2 Jun 1849 | I153435 | |
37 |
vandenHoogen, Cornelius |
2 Jun 1850 | I344067 | |
38 |
Kabat, Anna |
2 Jun 1853 | I181237 | |
39 |
Lopas, John |
2 Jun 1853 | Schwichtenberg, Mechlenberg, Germany | I141192 |
40 |
Schaefelke, Gustuv |
2 Jun 1853 | , , , Germany | I51842 |
41 |
Conkey, Mary |
2 Jun 1854 | Pontotoc, Pontotoc, Mississippi, USA | I159157 |
42 |
Dewald, Anna |
2 Jun 1854 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I7535 |
43 |
Vaclaroric, Mary |
2 Jun 1857 | , , , Austria | I135547 |
44 |
Havey, John F. |
2 Jun 1858 | Kildare, Juneau, Wisconsin, USA | I177567 |
45 |
Peotter, Herman |
2 Jun 1859 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I62868 |
46 |
Peterson, Elsie |
2 Jun 1859 | Naes, Hedemarken, Norway | I314482 |
47 |
vanderHeijden, Johanna |
2 Jun 1859 | I188730 | |
48 |
Winslow, William |
2 Jun 1859 | , , New Hampshire, USA | I195550 |
49 |
Bales, Matthias |
2 Jun 1860 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38910 |
50 |
Ferris, Charles |
2 Jun 1860 | Lockport, Niagara, New York, USA | I342912 |
51 |
Hobbins, Michael John |
2 Jun 1860 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I105806 |
52 |
Altendorf, Albert |
2 Jun 1861 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I88804 |
53 |
Unknown, Susan |
2 Jun 1862 | I119030 | |
54 |
Witt, Henry |
2 Jun 1862 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I104224 |
55 |
Hendricks, Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1863 | Blitterswijk, , Limburg, Netherlands | I94782 |
56 |
Altendorf, Johann Albert Joseph |
2 Jun 1864 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I88805 |
57 |
Becker, Julius |
2 Jun 1864 | , , , Germany | I130459 |
58 |
Vanderwijst, Adrianus |
2 Jun 1864 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I311709 |
59 |
Bricco, Adeline |
2 Jun 1865 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I338005 |
60 |
Roberts, David |
2 Jun 1865 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I109812 |
61 |
Brainard, Edith Eunice |
2 Jun 1866 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I324397 |
62 |
Flock, Appolonia |
2 Jun 1866 | Jefferson Township, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I19992 |
63 |
Poquette, Rosella |
2 Jun 1866 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I314642 |
64 |
Hoffman, Catharina |
2 Jun 1867 | Centerville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I196167 |
65 |
McCarthy, Timothy D. |
2 Jun 1867 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101910 |
66 |
Maloney, Margaret |
2 Jun 1868 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I171143 |
67 |
Fox, Catherine |
2 Jun 1870 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17233 |
68 |
Fox, John |
2 Jun 1870 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I33014 |
69 |
West, Theodore "Vander Wyst" |
2 Jun 1871 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49764 |
70 |
Kerkhoff, Anna Gertrud |
2 Jun 1873 | Legden, Wehr, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I3601 |
71 |
Meulemans, Marie |
2 Jun 1873 | Blanden, , Brabant, Belgium | I86306 |
72 |
Remter, Ida B. |
2 Jun 1873 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152542 |
73 |
Gilson, Lucien |
2 Jun 1874 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I176779 |
74 |
Roovers, Simon |
2 Jun 1875 | , , , Netherlands | I64570 |
75 |
Schepens, Christiaan |
2 Jun 1875 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13443 |
76 |
Schuh, Leopold |
2 Jun 1875 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36779 |
77 |
Laliberte, Marie |
2 Jun 1876 | Marquette, Marquette, Michigan, USA | I311675 |
78 |
Lambie, Christiana |
2 Jun 1876 | I148433 | |
79 |
Goemans, Caroline |
2 Jun 1877 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158601 |
80 |
Kranzusch, Gustav |
2 Jun 1877 | I151361 | |
81 |
Saecker, Laura |
2 Jun 1877 | I333577 | |
82 |
Fisher, Mathilde Marion |
2 Jun 1878 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167580 |
83 |
Hofacker, Theodore |
2 Jun 1878 | , , , Germany | I193550 |
84 |
Schultz, Marie |
2 Jun 1878 | I111877 | |
85 |
Guckenberg, Henry |
2 Jun 1879 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I171741 |
86 |
Lemerond, Polina |
2 Jun 1879 | I150639 | |
87 |
Emons, Peter |
2 Jun 1880 | Gassel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I79959 |
88 |
VanDriel, Henry John |
2 Jun 1880 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133563 |
89 |
Wendt, Louisa |
2 Jun 1880 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126956 |
90 |
Decker, Anton |
2 Jun 1881 | I150278 | |
91 |
Hauser, Nicholas |
2 Jun 1881 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I300031 |
92 |
Thill, Mary |
2 Jun 1881 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97890 |
93 |
Verhoeven, Ida |
2 Jun 1881 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59756 |
94 |
Zirbel, Paul Henry |
2 Jun 1881 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I186688 |
95 |
Brockway, Nina Mary |
2 Jun 1882 | , Walworth County, Wisconsin, USA | I136651 |
96 |
VandenLangenberg, Antoinette |
2 Jun 1882 | Bellevue, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134155 |
97 |
Boettcher, Ina |
2 Jun 1883 | I322776 | |
98 |
Fermanich, Katherine |
2 Jun 1883 | Mukwa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I100781 |
99 |
Melchert, Augusta Hulda |
2 Jun 1883 | Hammond, Wabasha, Minnesota, USA | I343913 |
100 |
Karlem, Peter |
2 Jun 1884 | I179312 | |
101 |
Krueger, Fredrick William |
2 Jun 1884 | Bonduel, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I197942 |
102 |
Kuhn, William Heinrich |
2 Jun 1884 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167683 |
103 |
Donahue, Harold "Harry" |
2 Jun 1885 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6070 |
104 |
Prosser, Frank H. |
2 Jun 1885 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I192612 |
105 |
Tessen, Francis Frederick |
2 Jun 1885 | I164819 | |
106 |
Duescher, Julius |
2 Jun 1886 | Montpelier, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I159115 |
107 |
Finnegan, Charles |
2 Jun 1886 | I179590 | |
108 |
VandeHey, Peter J. |
2 Jun 1886 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65595 |
109 |
Ponschock, Frank |
2 Jun 1887 | I34752 | |
110 |
vanDalen, Matthew |
2 Jun 1887 | Limburg Province, Netherlands | I53725 |
111 |
Last, Carl |
2 Jun 1888 | Little River, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I321642 |
112 |
Meisler, Rose |
2 Jun 1888 | I339940 | |
113 |
Michels, Helena |
2 Jun 1888 | I173239 | |
114 |
VanGompel, Marie |
2 Jun 1888 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165916 |
115 |
Hartsworm, Walter |
2 Jun 1889 | I177276 | |
116 |
Stowd, Wallace Hearden |
2 Jun 1889 | Chapel Hill, Madison, North Carolina, USA | I204195 |
117 |
Garvey, Stella |
2 Jun 1890 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51582 |
118 |
Hoks, Henry D. |
2 Jun 1890 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134112 |
119 |
McMullen, Muriel |
2 Jun 1890 | I300175 | |
120 |
Damro, Mollie L. |
2 Jun 1891 | I120947 | |
121 |
Jorgenson, Mollie |
2 Jun 1891 | I321395 | |
122 |
Larson, Myra |
2 Jun 1891 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I152293 |
123 |
Rohloff, Fredrich R. |
2 Jun 1891 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I68786 |
124 |
Haelfrisch, Leon Edwin |
2 Jun 1892 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I178654 |
125 |
Michels, Jacob Peter |
2 Jun 1892 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I33162 |
126 |
Unknown, Mary J. |
2 Jun 1892 | I320180 | |
127 |
LeFave, Clara |
2 Jun 1893 | I194671 | |
128 |
Malliet, Roy |
2 Jun 1893 | I147475 | |
129 |
Unknown, Rose |
2 Jun 1893 | I49790 | |
130 |
Bellew, Harold |
2 Jun 1894 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I189880 |
131 |
Tillman, Eva |
2 Jun 1894 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I174241 |
132 |
Verhoeven, Adrian |
2 Jun 1894 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I87957 |
133 |
Meyer, George E. |
2 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167436 |
134 |
VandenWymelenberg, Martha Johanna |
2 Jun 1895 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41901 |
135 |
Broeren, Corina |
2 Jun 1896 | Reseburg, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I33506 |
136 |
Faust, Nancy Ann |
2 Jun 1896 | Haney, Crawford, Wisconsin | I87001 |
137 |
Mayer, Clara |
2 Jun 1896 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97556 |
138 |
Seybold, Leonard John |
2 Jun 1896 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I148590 |
139 |
Fredrickson, Jesse |
2 Jun 1897 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I342926 |
140 |
Gerl, Mary |
2 Jun 1897 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116384 |
141 |
Grissman, Michael |
2 Jun 1898 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90906 |
142 |
Thiel, Joannes Aloys |
2 Jun 1898 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91157 |
143 |
Wieseckel, Clemens |
2 Jun 1898 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I120706 |
144 |
Brown, Anna Theresa |
2 Jun 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57333 |
145 |
Pelky, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1899 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4992 |
146 |
Weiss, Roland A. |
2 Jun 1899 | Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I159545 |
147 |
Willems, Leonard T. |
2 Jun 1899 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I60487 |
148 |
Goldin, Benjamin |
2 Jun 1900 | , , , Russia | I335471 |
149 |
Rossmeissl, Carl |
2 Jun 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104874 |
150 |
Sedo, Esthermae Anna Josephine |
2 Jun 1900 | I337493 | |
151 |
Waulet, Louise |
2 Jun 1900 | I188998 | |
152 |
Schulze, Lucille |
2 Jun 1901 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316067 |
153 |
VanDeBurgt, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1901 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I3711 |
154 |
VanSchyndel, William |
2 Jun 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99230 |
155 |
Fassbender, Margaret F. |
2 Jun 1902 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53646 |
156 |
Peeters, Josephine |
2 Jun 1902 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45257 |
157 |
Quinette, Alfred |
2 Jun 1902 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I66432 |
158 |
Schnoor, Merrill |
2 Jun 1902 | I198432 | |
159 |
Welch, Frieda |
2 Jun 1902 | I345148 | |
160 |
Dortmans, Johannes Lambertus |
2 Jun 1903 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I189578 |
161 |
Hietpas, William |
2 Jun 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23424 |
162 |
Galles, Harold Sylvester |
2 Jun 1905 | Slayton, Murray, Minnesota, USA | I45390 |
163 |
Hintz, Elmer J. |
2 Jun 1905 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34221 |
164 |
Kamp, Lydia Augusta |
2 Jun 1905 | I188203 | |
165 |
Miller, Anna |
2 Jun 1905 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205996 |
166 |
Hennes, Norbert P. |
2 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138779 |
167 |
Rademacher, Leo P. |
2 Jun 1906 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I910 |
168 |
Nielsen, Dagny Alice |
2 Jun 1907 | , , Pennsylvania, USA | I163991 |
169 |
Leis, Caroline |
2 Jun 1908 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I17490 |
170 |
Thiel, Veronica M. |
2 Jun 1908 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I91223 |
171 |
Houle, Ervin G. |
2 Jun 1909 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96150 |
172 |
Jenny, Anna Chlotilda "Ann" |
2 Jun 1909 | Cottonwood, Idaho, Idaho, USA | I151160 |
173 |
Krell, Cyreldus |
2 Jun 1909 | Farmington, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I4542 |
174 |
Newby, Charlotte |
2 Jun 1909 | Boulder, Boulder, Colorado, USA | I202336 |
175 |
Toonen, Lucille Hellana |
2 Jun 1909 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I61915 |
176 |
Vanderheiden, Francis John |
2 Jun 1909 | I60696 | |
177 |
Vannieuwenhoven, Matilda Larraine |
2 Jun 1909 | Suamico, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I169528 |
178 |
Eggert, Clarence |
2 Jun 1911 | I135198 | |
179 |
Rassmussen, Marion |
2 Jun 1911 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I203379 |
180 |
Rolf, Genevieve P. |
2 Jun 1911 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I117971 |
181 |
Schutte, Caroline |
2 Jun 1911 | I203181 | |
182 |
Smits, Norma Wilhelmina |
2 Jun 1911 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I52594 |
183 |
Billig, Reverend Cloud Anselm John O. F. M. |
2 Jun 1912 | Buckman, Morrison, Minnesota, USA | I62611 |
184 |
DeBoth, Robert J. |
2 Jun 1912 | I138168 | |
185 |
Eick, Orville |
2 Jun 1912 | I337873 | |
186 |
Lohaus, Sister Carmelia Syra Helen |
2 Jun 1912 | Humphrey, Platte, Nebraska, USA | I129328 |
187 |
McCormick, William "Bill" |
2 Jun 1912 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183493 |
188 |
Mehlberg, Arthur |
2 Jun 1912 | , Shawano County, Wisconsin, USA | I319540 |
189 |
Gerrits, Wilfred J. |
2 Jun 1913 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106260 |
190 |
Griese, Orville C. |
2 Jun 1913 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133856 |
191 |
Gruber, Marcella Ann |
2 Jun 1913 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97288 |
192 |
Hermsen, Lorraine |
2 Jun 1913 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33879 |
193 |
Liethen, Irene "Sis" Hendrina |
2 Jun 1913 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152023 |
194 |
Smith, Florian P. "Tony" |
2 Jun 1913 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28868 |
195 |
Unknown, Nelda |
2 Jun 1913 | I318498 | |
196 |
Wilkinson, John |
2 Jun 1913 | I317900 | |
197 |
Young, Elnora |
2 Jun 1913 | I156199 | |
198 |
Halbach, Urban Joseph |
2 Jun 1914 | I162546 | |
199 |
Quella, Lorraine |
2 Jun 1914 | I133442 | |
200 |
Unknown, Verna |
2 Jun 1914 | I300709 | |
201 |
Viotto, Joseph |
2 Jun 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108243 |
202 |
Woelfel, Florian |
2 Jun 1914 | I152352 | |
203 |
Wruck, Alma |
2 Jun 1914 | Gresham, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I201055 |
204 |
Crabb, Lawrence |
2 Jun 1915 | Tony, Rusk, Wisconsin, USA | I92609 |
205 |
Hill, Christine L. |
2 Jun 1915 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie, Oklahoma, USA | I12752 |
206 |
Murphy, Estella |
2 Jun 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169057 |
207 |
Nickles, Ned F. |
2 Jun 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167846 |
208 |
Schommer, Loretta B. |
2 Jun 1915 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I36821 |
209 |
Studinger, Katherine |
2 Jun 1915 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I195422 |
210 |
Hajduk, Mildred |
2 Jun 1916 | Kewanee, Henry, Illinois, USA | I67176 |
211 |
Schmidt, Lawrence A. |
2 Jun 1916 | I314879 | |
212 |
VanWychen, Norbert M. |
2 Jun 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61932 |
213 |
Bangart, Joseph A. |
2 Jun 1917 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I169358 |
214 |
Pagel, Pearl |
2 Jun 1917 | I313651 | |
215 |
Braun, Marie |
2 Jun 1918 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I57508 |
216 |
Brill, Arthur Eugene |
2 Jun 1918 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197047 |
217 |
Dorschner, Garold John |
2 Jun 1918 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144721 |
218 |
Heinritz, Carl R. |
2 Jun 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53353 |
219 |
Mielke, Charlotte |
2 Jun 1918 | I131483 | |
220 |
Mommaerts, Roland |
2 Jun 1918 | I322887 | |
221 |
Ulmen, Dorothy |
2 Jun 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148288 |
222 |
VerVoort, Lamont Lloyd |
2 Jun 1918 | Baden, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I110451 |
223 |
Eichhorst, Kenneth |
2 Jun 1919 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I339857 |
224 |
Hooyman, Floyd Peter |
2 Jun 1919 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I24316 |
225 |
Hopfensperger, Esther |
2 Jun 1919 | I73004 | |
226 |
Jacques, Lester |
2 Jun 1919 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I179445 |
227 |
Riedl, Ethel |
2 Jun 1919 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312360 |
228 |
Rigden, Mary Dorothy |
2 Jun 1919 | Grand Rapids, Kent, Michigan, USA | I106359 |
229 |
Temmer, Edna Marie |
2 Jun 1919 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I182558 |
230 |
Hafner, Darol |
2 Jun 1920 | I49205 | |
231 |
Milhaupt, Kenneth J. |
2 Jun 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134303 |
232 |
Rechner, Carl Joseph |
2 Jun 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I338320 |
233 |
Schmidt, Leonard O. |
2 Jun 1920 | I312958 | |
234 |
Boots, Franklin J. "Amos" |
2 Jun 1921 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29539 |
235 |
Campshure, Richard |
2 Jun 1921 | I321513 | |
236 |
Geurts, Marcella |
2 Jun 1921 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I171525 |
237 |
Pelky, Helen E. |
2 Jun 1921 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155953 |
238 |
Roovers, Martha |
2 Jun 1921 | I174898 | |
239 |
Spearman, Mary |
2 Jun 1921 | Galena, Delaware, Ohio, USA | I106902 |
240 |
VandeHy, Martin J. |
2 Jun 1921 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48291 |
241 |
Willenkamp, Marvin |
2 Jun 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I124521 |
242 |
Arts, Valeria |
2 Jun 1922 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I59628 |
243 |
Nuthals, Lucille |
2 Jun 1922 | I121838 | |
244 |
Udulutsch, James Richard |
2 Jun 1922 | Norwalk, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I167596 |
245 |
Vosters, Harland John |
2 Jun 1922 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25585 |
246 |
Wood, Robert E. |
2 Jun 1922 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I340585 |
247 |
Gregorius, Herbert |
2 Jun 1923 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129748 |
248 |
Gregorius, Norbert |
2 Jun 1923 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129590 |
249 |
Miller, Frances A. |
2 Jun 1923 | I314075 | |
250 |
Ressemann, Hildegard I. |
2 Jun 1923 | Collegeville, Stearns , Minnesota, USA | I54086 |
251 |
Spice, Lillian |
2 Jun 1923 | I199992 | |
252 |
Gettler, Marcella Mary |
2 Jun 1924 | Dyer, Lake, Indiana, USA | I136575 |
253 |
Kilsdonk, Martin Sexton |
2 Jun 1926 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I105166 |
254 |
Rasmussen, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1926 | I315736 | |
255 |
Cummings, Raymond |
2 Jun 1927 | I333762 | |
256 |
Halbach, William |
2 Jun 1927 | I175808 | |
257 |
Jarzynski, Thaddeus |
2 Jun 1927 | I317472 | |
258 |
Nabbefeld, Ursula M. |
2 Jun 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139222 |
259 |
Boettcher, LeMeryl |
2 Jun 1928 | I124339 | |
260 |
Peerenboom, Joseph "Smokey" |
2 Jun 1928 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I121840 |
261 |
Wyngard, Esther Alvina |
2 Jun 1929 | I126835 | |
262 |
Crotteau, Roger David |
2 Jun 1930 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I940 |
263 |
VanHimbergen, Richard Eugene "Dick" |
2 Jun 1930 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1367 |
264 |
Dercks, Laverne |
2 Jun 1931 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141726 |
265 |
Keil, Jane |
2 Jun 1931 | I109421 | |
266 |
Tank, June |
2 Jun 1931 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345765 |
267 |
Laurent, Rosemary |
2 Jun 1932 | Algoma, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I320295 |
268 |
Doell, Clarence G. |
02 Jun 1933 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337790 |
269 |
Helein, Joyce |
2 Jun 1933 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343263 |
270 |
Helms, Doane |
2 Jun 1933 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198339 |
271 |
Kilgas, James |
2 Jun 1934 | I135045 | |
272 |
Lamers, Paul |
2 Jun 1935 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133666 |
273 |
Rentmeester, Ronald John |
2 Jun 1935 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I56140 |
274 |
Seely, William "Bill" |
2 Jun 1935 | I335114 | |
275 |
McDonald, Shirley |
2 Jun 1936 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I303044 |
276 |
Horn, Eugene |
2 Jun 1938 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I65434 |
277 |
Shong, Albert J. |
2 Jun 1938 | I99003 | |
278 |
Grey, Thomas H. |
2 Jun 1939 | I337911 | |
279 |
Weyers, Joseph Martin |
02 Jun 1941 | I78336 | |
280 |
Kahler, Carol June |
2 Jun 1942 | I194304 | |
281 |
VanNuland, Roseann M. |
2 Jun 1942 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138381 |
282 |
Fieck, Leroy C. |
2 Jun 1943 | I191332 | |
283 |
Helein, William |
2 Jun 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121406 |
284 |
Mooren, Ronald |
2 Jun 1943 | I107056 | |
285 |
Resch, David |
2 Jun 1943 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I176237 |
286 |
Smits, Daniel Francis |
2 Jun 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134344 |
287 |
Huntley, Kathleen A. |
2 Jun 1944 | I323317 | |
288 |
Vollmer, Genrose Inez |
02 Jun 1944 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I145503 |
289 |
Theisen, Charles Thomas |
2 Jun 1947 | ?, Unknown Location | I5645 |
290 |
Verhagen, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1947 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18874 |
291 |
Lamere, Terry M. |
2 Jun 1949 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I315680 |
292 |
Stadler, Joseph Ronald |
2 Jun 1949 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77645 |
293 |
Tate, Robert Roy |
2 Jun 1950 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I139019 |
294 |
Zastrow, Joann |
2 Jun 1950 | I122096 | |
295 |
Fischer, Charles H. |
2 Jun 1952 | I133123 | |
296 |
Braeger, David W. |
2 Jun 1953 | I300094 | |
297 |
Jansen, James |
2 Jun 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77499 |
298 |
Riehl, DanLee |
2 Jun 1954 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175836 |
299 |
O'Brien, Roger Matthew |
2 Jun 1956 | I21460 | |
300 |
Reis, James |
2 Jun 1956 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138869 |
301 |
Rink, Linda L. |
02 Jun 1957 | Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I34938 |
302 |
West, Gerald Jeames "Chuckie" |
2 Jun 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23870 |
303 |
Hartl, Jeffrey Thomas |
2 Jun 1958 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192955 |
304 |
Allen, Joseph Michael |
2 Jun 1965 | Aurora, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA | I336794 |
305 |
Vanevenhoven, Brian |
2 Jun 1967 | , , Kansas, USA | I85263 |
306 |
Bellin, Jodi A. |
2 Jun 1969 | I125758 | |
307 |
VandenWyngaard, Marty J. |
2 Jun 1972 | I160939 | |
308 |
McCormick, Joseph J. |
2 Jun 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90908 |
309 |
Krause, Jesse |
2 Jun 1977 | I69170 | |
310 |
Nelson, Andrew Christian |
2 Jun 1983 | Austin, Travis, Texas, USA | I14891 |
311 |
VandenAcker, Chelsea Frances |
2 Jun 1988 | I125487 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wagner, Mathias |
2 Jun 1845 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91408 |
Matches 1 to 287 of 287
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hulsker, Michiel Jacobus Balthazar |
2 Jun 1840 | Den Haag, , Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I176409 |
2 |
Verhoven, Francyna |
2 Jun 1845 | Zeelst, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122641 |
3 |
Gieben, Petronella |
2 Jun 1867 | I101642 | |
4 |
Schulen, Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1867 | I161263 | |
5 |
Bach, Margaretha |
2 Jun 1877 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38946 |
6 |
Unknown, Phoebe Ann |
2 Jun 1882 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I322400 |
7 |
Stephens, John |
2 Jun 1890 | , , California, USA | I310329 |
8 |
Peters, Jacob |
2 Jun 1893 | I165855 | |
9 |
Whitman, Sylvester S. |
2 Jun 1894 | I145081 | |
10 |
Smudde, John |
2 Jun 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166556 |
11 |
Jansen, John Edward |
2 Jun 1896 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337402 |
12 |
Sweere, Gerardus |
2 Jun 1897 | Oploo, Sint Anthonis En Ledeacker, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I100534 |
13 |
Barenbrugge, Joannes Gerhardus |
2 Jun 1901 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I26872 |
14 |
Horckmans, Guilielmus |
2 Jun 1901 | Humboldt, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100980 |
15 |
Bolton, James |
2 Jun 1903 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I195684 |
16 |
Heindl, Joseph |
2 Jun 1903 | , Washington County, Wisconsin, USA | I135206 |
17 |
Pribbernow, John G. |
2 Jun 1903 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181217 |
18 |
Unknown, Lydia |
2 Jun 1903 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I33031 |
19 |
Hunter, Mary |
2 Jun 1904 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154663 |
20 |
Verhoeven, Henricus |
2 Jun 1904 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I189493 |
21 |
McGlone, Edward |
2 Jun 1905 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I157516 |
22 |
Kampo, Timothy Thomas |
2 Jun 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I78140 |
23 |
Keenan, John |
2 Jun 1909 | Russell, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I306303 |
24 |
Hermus, Arie |
2 Jun 1910 | Zevenbergen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101330 |
25 |
Padgett, S. E. |
Bef 3 Jun 1910 | , Saint Lawrence County, New York, USA | I324054 |
26 |
Egan, Charles |
2 Jun 1911 | I35591 | |
27 |
Griswold, Herbert Hall |
2 Jun 1911 | I317854 | |
28 |
Heitkemper, Gerhard |
2 Jun 1911 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I21656 |
29 |
Spielbauer, Mary |
2 Jun 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113885 |
30 |
Michels, Agnes |
2 Jun 1914 | Saint Mary's Ridge, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I86633 |
31 |
VandenElzen, Henrietta |
2 Jun 1914 | I1553 | |
32 |
Wiebeck, Frances |
2 Jun 1916 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I101721 |
33 |
Bauer, Wolfgang |
2 Jun 1918 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117053 |
34 |
Mielke, Charlotte |
2 Jun 1918 | I131483 | |
35 |
Jacquot, Edwin |
2 Jun 1919 | I199102 | |
36 |
Merary, Sidney |
2 Jun 1919 | I317044 | |
37 |
Toonen, Martin Frank |
2 Jun 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107762 |
38 |
Kuehne, Otto F. Jr. |
2 Jun 1922 | I199899 | |
39 |
Winkel, Matthias |
2 Jun 1922 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39457 |
40 |
Bodde, Theodore H. |
2 Jun 1923 | I37093 | |
41 |
Brill, John J. |
2 Jun 1923 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7381 |
42 |
Jacquot, Seraphine |
2 Jun 1923 | Craigmont, Lewis, Idaho, USA | I161486 |
43 |
Johnson, Hildur |
2 Jun 1923 | , , Minnesota, USA | I2638 |
44 |
McCabe, James E. |
2 Jun 1925 | I200022 | |
45 |
Harrison, Richard |
2 Jun 1926 | I95325 | |
46 |
Hurley, John |
2 Jun 1926 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I32869 |
47 |
Vandelieffoort, Peter |
2 Jun 1927 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I107244 |
48 |
Newell, Orilla Sarah |
2 Jun 1929 | Saco, Phillips, Montana, USA | I328452 |
49 |
Quinn, Ellen |
2 Jun 1930 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I79689 |
50 |
Vandenbroek, Henry |
2 Jun 1930 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I135460 |
51 |
Wickesberg, August |
2 Jun 1930 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129850 |
52 |
Hardacker, Jessie Belle |
2 Jun 1931 | Wittenberg, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I333827 |
53 |
Korte, Fred William |
2 Jun 1934 | I317030 | |
54 |
Smith, Adeline |
2 Jun 1934 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36398 |
55 |
Hoffmann, Frederick |
2 Jun 1935 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345748 |
56 |
Johnson, Olga Mary |
2 Jun 1935 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341092 |
57 |
McHugh, Owen |
2 Jun 1935 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I121495 |
58 |
Micke, William Joseph Sr. |
2 Jun 1935 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I2911 |
59 |
Klammer, August |
2 Jun 1936 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107308 |
60 |
Schommer, John |
2 Jun 1936 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I128258 |
61 |
Thoma, Henry |
2 Jun 1936 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I122099 |
62 |
Unmuth, Christine "Tena" |
2 Jun 1936 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I44550 |
63 |
Schaefer, Theodore |
2 Jun 1937 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91385 |
64 |
Weissenborn, Albert |
2 Jun 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189066 |
65 |
Heinz, Andrew |
2 Jun 1939 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I40302 |
66 |
Recker, William |
2 Jun 1939 | I148883 | |
67 |
VanBerkel, Wilhelmina |
2 Jun 1939 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I72587 |
68 |
Bahl, Margaret |
2 Jun 1940 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I57936 |
69 |
Loerke, Theodore |
2 Jun 1940 | I100482 | |
70 |
Bauhs, Joseph |
2 Jun 1941 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I203303 |
71 |
Henning, Charles Fred |
2 Jun 1941 | I149270 | |
72 |
Heegeman, Cornelius JOHN |
2 Jun 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88157 |
73 |
Shannon, Sylvester J. |
2 Jun 1944 | I139759 | |
74 |
Unknown, Wilhelmina |
2 Jun 1944 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I92204 |
75 |
Hoersch, Anton |
2 Jun 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I98719 |
76 |
Wildenberg, Donald |
2 Jun 1945 | War - World War II | I114556 |
77 |
Dobler, August |
2 Jun 1946 | I143743 | |
78 |
Janssen, Anna |
2 Jun 1946 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I147289 |
79 |
Haley, Margaret W. |
02 Jun 1947 | I346463 | |
80 |
Merkel, John Leo |
2 Jun 1947 | Melrose Park, Cook, Illinois, USA | I6110 |
81 |
Lohmann, Theodora |
2 Jun 1948 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96368 |
82 |
Anderson, Albert |
2 Jun 1949 | I166657 | |
83 |
Newcomb, Margaret |
2 Jun 1949 | I103154 | |
84 |
Leppla, Daniel |
2 Jun 1950 | I33011 | |
85 |
Campbell, Minerva |
2 Jun 1951 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I67531 |
86 |
Glasheen, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1951 | I28143 | |
87 |
Ruhoff, Mary |
2 Jun 1951 | I10001 | |
88 |
Schneider, Katharine |
2 Jun 1951 | I334645 | |
89 |
Unknown, Mona |
2 Jun 1951 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I176723 |
90 |
Hancock, John Nicholus |
2 Jun 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163486 |
91 |
Hutjens, Albert |
2 Jun 1952 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I83664 |
92 |
Pauli, Charles |
2 Jun 1953 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199295 |
93 |
Lefebvre, John |
2 Jun 1954 | I49249 | |
94 |
Schommer, Susan N. |
2 Jun 1954 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I53298 |
95 |
Bergeman, Rosalie |
2 Jun 1956 | I141195 | |
96 |
Dorschner, Theresa |
2 Jun 1956 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I177946 |
97 |
Reis, James |
2 Jun 1956 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138869 |
98 |
Schwalenberg, Albert |
2 Jun 1956 | Potter, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I37881 |
99 |
Tremmel, Magdalena |
2 Jun 1956 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137842 |
100 |
Verkuilen, Frances |
2 Jun 1956 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I131437 |
101 |
Bevers, Adrian |
2 Jun 1957 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I63011 |
102 |
Christensen, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1957 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I311847 |
103 |
Ellenbecker, Margaret |
2 Jun 1957 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28499 |
104 |
Martens, Mary Gertrude |
2 Jun 1957 | Milbank, Grant, South Dakota, USA | I337989 |
105 |
Nooyen, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1957 | I143242 | |
106 |
VanderLoop, Cora H. |
2 Jun 1957 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I40852 |
107 |
Hilger, John August |
2 Jun 1958 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141023 |
108 |
Koehne, Anna |
2 Jun 1958 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I18925 |
109 |
Rogers, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1958 | I175499 | |
110 |
Vandenberg, Kathryn Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1958 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134600 |
111 |
Behling, Dennis James |
2 Jun 1959 | I169363 | |
112 |
Boettcher, Robert |
2 Jun 1959 | I83521 | |
113 |
Boyden, Arthur |
2 Jun 1959 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334396 |
114 |
Mys, Antone Aldergamus |
2 Jun 1959 | I126984 | |
115 |
Dunsirn, Harvey |
2 Jun 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126730 |
116 |
Unknown, Ellen "Nellie" |
2 Jun 1960 | I76789 | |
117 |
Nachtwey, Katherine |
2 Jun 1961 | Howard, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I112385 |
118 |
VandenBusch, Herman |
2 Jun 1961 | I178894 | |
119 |
Hummel, Olga |
2 Jun 1962 | Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island, USA | I152924 |
120 |
VanAsch, Anton |
2 Jun 1962 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I130832 |
121 |
Dietz, Anna Clara |
2 Jun 1963 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I173195 |
122 |
Hanelt, Ellen |
2 Jun 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60957 |
123 |
Krahn, Louise |
2 Jun 1963 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I200036 |
124 |
Marx, Christ |
2 Jun 1963 | I52307 | |
125 |
Mayer, Otto J. |
2 Jun 1963 | I342665 | |
126 |
Schommer, Casper P. |
2 Jun 1963 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I128245 |
127 |
Zimmerman, Magdelena |
2 Jun 1964 | West Bend, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I164247 |
128 |
Allen, Joseph Michael |
2 Jun 1965 | Aurora, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA | I336794 |
129 |
Bogart, Margaret |
2 Jun 1965 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, USA | I333674 |
130 |
Bricco, Leo |
2 Jun 1965 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110976 |
131 |
Heinel, Irene |
2 Jun 1965 | I124296 | |
132 |
Kolbe, Margagret |
2 Jun 1965 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I340167 |
133 |
Pennings, Albert F. |
2 Jun 1965 | I138197 | |
134 |
Hagerty, Frederick Hagerty |
2 Jun 1966 | I342340 | |
135 |
Steffens, Francis John |
2 Jun 1966 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I23627 |
136 |
Yingling, Jerome F. |
2 Jun 1966 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I248 |
137 |
Brochtrup, Petronella |
2 Jun 1967 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I40708 |
138 |
Maylahn, Ceila |
2 Jun 1967 | I193049 | |
139 |
Verhagen, Louis Robert |
2 Jun 1967 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48070 |
140 |
Elsbernd, Florence H. |
2 Jun 1968 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I16063 |
141 |
Hanson, Gordon |
2 Jun 1968 | I125804 | |
142 |
Metz, Michael |
2 Jun 1968 | Fredonia, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I106535 |
143 |
Reardon, Daniel B. |
2 Jun 1968 | I172265 | |
144 |
Barutha, Eugene F. |
2 Jun 1969 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I327552 |
145 |
Clevers, Theodore |
2 Jun 1969 | I27011 | |
146 |
Dagneau, Ray |
2 Jun 1969 | I334716 | |
147 |
Merkel, Loretta |
2 Jun 1970 | I33375 | |
148 |
VanDyke, Henry |
2 Jun 1970 | I112493 | |
149 |
Robach, William E. |
2 Jun 1971 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I29106 |
150 |
Carpenter, Gilbert Postlehwaite |
2 Jun 1972 | I87711 | |
151 |
Heimerl, John |
2 Jun 1972 | I89943 | |
152 |
Mueller, Toni Lois |
2 Jun 1972 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I148394 |
153 |
Selig, Lawrence |
2 Jun 1972 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128668 |
154 |
Vandenberg, Gordon A. "Butch" |
2 Jun 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96743 |
155 |
Wittmann, Michael |
2 Jun 1972 | I11206 | |
156 |
Gauthier, Walter |
2 Jun 1973 | I89637 | |
157 |
Hardy, Thomas Clement |
2 Jun 1973 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28137 |
158 |
Huse, Goldie K. |
2 Jun 1973 | I57753 | |
159 |
Perkins, Lavine A. |
2 Jun 1973 | I303737 | |
160 |
Landreman, Pacific Julian "P. J. " |
2 Jun 1974 | Racine, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I156658 |
161 |
DeBrue, Genevieve |
2 Jun 1975 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I16883 |
162 |
Bell, Mary |
2 Jun 1976 | I311999 | |
163 |
Geerts, Peter G. |
2 Jun 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I136419 |
164 |
Krueger, Fred |
2 Jun 1976 | Deshler, Thayer, Nebraska, USA | I130148 |
165 |
Zuehlke, Margaret |
2 Jun 1976 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I189952 |
166 |
Blake, William Francis |
2 Jun 1977 | I199333 | |
167 |
Dresang, Willard |
2 Jun 1978 | I142060 | |
168 |
VanHandel, Clarence John |
2 Jun 1978 | I42201 | |
169 |
Zollpriester, Anna |
2 Jun 1978 | I134474 | |
170 |
Bauman, Fenton |
2 Jun 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I336361 |
171 |
Dorn, John C. |
2 Jun 1979 | I191964 | |
172 |
Martin, Burton |
2 Jun 1979 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I131002 |
173 |
Nennig, Leona |
2 Jun 1979 | I147622 | |
174 |
Stanton, Helen Marie |
2 Jun 1979 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I150680 |
175 |
Ellenbecker, Joseph |
2 Jun 1980 | I87651 | |
176 |
Juckem, Clara |
2 Jun 1980 | Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43337 |
177 |
Peterson, Gary L. |
2 Jun 1980 | I191080 | |
178 |
Bolwerk, Martin A. |
2 Jun 1981 | I136591 | |
179 |
Halderson, Vilas Joseph |
2 Jun 1981 | LaCrosse, LaCrosse, Wisconsin, USA | I20673 |
180 |
Mathy, Viola |
2 Jun 1981 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190688 |
181 |
Murphy, Lloyd T. |
2 Jun 1981 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33329 |
182 |
VanderVelden, Simon "Cy" |
2 Jun 1981 | Cecil, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I56202 |
183 |
Mathes, Loretta |
2 Jun 1982 | I160024 | |
184 |
Weyenberg, Albert "Bert" |
2 Jun 1982 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24294 |
185 |
DeGroot, Bertus |
2 Jun 1983 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136670 |
186 |
Minlschmidt, Bertha |
2 Jun 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I344154 |
187 |
Heitling, Edward |
2 Jun 1984 | Leesburg, Lake, Florida, USA | I126101 |
188 |
Sipe, Glen |
2 Jun 1984 | I125389 | |
189 |
Wyro, John M. |
2 Jun 1984 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I11645 |
190 |
Krahn, Charles |
2 Jun 1985 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I179256 |
191 |
Schelfhout, Servenius M. |
2 Jun 1985 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I92885 |
192 |
Baeten, Gerald |
2 Jun 1986 | I68138 | |
193 |
Kilawee, Martin Joseph |
2 Jun 1986 | Rhinelander, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I4776 |
194 |
McClone, Loretta |
2 Jun 1986 | I108971 | |
195 |
McGahn, Margaret |
2 Jun 1986 | I181065 | |
196 |
Boldt, Eleanora |
2 Jun 1987 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I118861 |
197 |
Carey, Mae |
2 Jun 1987 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110514 |
198 |
Krautkramer, Frances Mercedes |
2 Jun 1988 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I107796 |
199 |
Scholz, Walter W. |
2 Jun 1988 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I312056 |
200 |
Unknown, Opal Rose |
2 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I154033 |
201 |
Block, Marie B. |
2 Jun 1989 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120911 |
202 |
Peeters, Geraldine A. |
2 Jun 1989 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12414 |
203 |
Grissman, Herman |
2 Jun 1990 | I30373 | |
204 |
Brum, Scott J. |
2 Jun 1991 | I320429 | |
205 |
Choudoir, Warren P. |
2 Jun 1991 | Stevens Point, Portage, Wisconsin, USA | I51477 |
206 |
Couillard, Keith Allen |
2 Jun 1992 | I321713 | |
207 |
Fink, Eugene |
2 Jun 1992 | I343409 | |
208 |
VandeHey, Pearl J. |
2 Jun 1992 | I30099 | |
209 |
Kielgas, Erwin |
2 Jun 1993 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I151139 |
210 |
VandeHey, Lawrence |
2 Jun 1993 | I27793 | |
211 |
Vosters, Harry H. |
2 Jun 1993 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I137754 |
212 |
Batzler, Stella Ruth |
2 Jun 1995 | Brookfield, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I189701 |
213 |
Kons, Norbert |
2 Jun 1995 | I94603 | |
214 |
Puls, Theresa |
2 Jun 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149577 |
215 |
Verstegen, Beverly Marian |
2 Jun 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74938 |
216 |
Zimmer, Eugene Lawrence |
2 Jun 1995 | Rochester, Monroe, New York, USA | I112438 |
217 |
Reynebeau, Myrtle |
2 Jun 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I62873 |
218 |
VanLanen, Elmer H. |
2 Jun 1996 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142595 |
219 |
Garrison, David C. |
2 Jun 1997 | I319986 | |
220 |
Hartzheim, Robert Louis |
2 Jun 1997 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I65476 |
221 |
Meulemans, Raymond P. |
2 Jun 1997 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I30496 |
222 |
Schommer, Margarie |
2 Jun 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68793 |
223 |
Unknown, Doris S. |
2 Jun 1997 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176371 |
224 |
Wittmann, Roland Mike |
2 Jun 1997 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109192 |
225 |
Bayer, Gregory |
2 Jun 1998 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I134976 |
226 |
VanderZanden, Rose |
2 Jun 1998 | I48927 | |
227 |
Moritz, Earl |
2 Jun 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138137 |
228 |
Antony, Nicholas Jr. |
2 Jun 2001 | I165885 | |
229 |
Diehl, Viola |
2 Jun 2001 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I89362 |
230 |
Doser, David |
2 Jun 2001 | Stanwood, Cedar, Iowa, USA | I46129 |
231 |
Gebhart, Mildred |
2 Jun 2002 | I130299 | |
232 |
Kramer, Ann Bernadine |
2 Jun 2002 | Melrose, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I114995 |
233 |
Krautkramer, Hilaria |
2 Jun 2002 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I314303 |
234 |
Cornelissen, Angenie |
2 Jun 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75992 |
235 |
Hopfensperger, Pearl |
2 Jun 2004 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I161295 |
236 |
Kersten, Dorothy M. |
2 Jun 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74912 |
237 |
Marasch, Elmer Arthur Edward |
2 Jun 2004 | Missouri, USA | I122654 |
238 |
Vosters, Esther Mae |
2 Jun 2004 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75983 |
239 |
Zornow, Phyllis "Molly" |
2 Jun 2004 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59897 |
240 |
Beckman, Velma Augusta |
2 Jun 2005 | Manawa, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I120518 |
241 |
Janssen, Gail Edwin |
2 Jun 2005 | I314939 | |
242 |
Murphy, Richard |
2 Jun 2005 | I98009 | |
243 |
VanDyck, Mary |
2 Jun 2005 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I89235 |
244 |
Wenzel, James |
2 Jun 2005 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36180 |
245 |
Bergeron, Robert J. |
2 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34643 |
246 |
DeGroot, Reverend Ambrose |
2 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133981 |
247 |
Heling, Ray |
2 Jun 2006 | I314055 | |
248 |
Richter, Carl |
2 Jun 2006 | I314059 | |
249 |
Schoepke, Donald E. |
2 Jun 2006 | I201800 | |
250 |
Hendricks, Thelma Rose |
2 Jun 2007 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132218 |
251 |
Romnek, Carol |
2 Jun 2007 | I312384 | |
252 |
Theyel, Donald |
2 Jun 2007 | Navarino, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I205961 |
253 |
Bevers, David |
2 Jun 2008 | I80173 | |
254 |
Riley, Eugene |
2 Jun 2008 | I144775 | |
255 |
Weber, Sister Marylene Frances S. S. N. D. |
2 Jun 2008 | Elm Grove, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I75798 |
256 |
Beisser, Lawrence Frederick |
2 Jun 2009 | I321444 | |
257 |
Brehm, Joseph F. |
2 Jun 2010 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I151658 |
258 |
Randerson, William J. |
2 Jun 2010 | I64462 | |
259 |
VanEperen, Louis John "Lou" |
2 Jun 2010 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I82857 |
260 |
Beauvais, James |
2 Jun 2011 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I320997 |
261 |
Burton, Karen |
2 Jun 2011 | I320991 | |
262 |
Peotter, Marcella |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193996 |
263 |
Vandenberg, Benedict Valare |
2 Jun 2011 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I146966 |
264 |
Etten, Herbert |
2 Jun 2012 | I139673 | |
265 |
Hendricks, Selena A. |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169408 |
266 |
Rohloff, Benjamin E. |
2 Jun 2012 | Ogdensburg, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I176161 |
267 |
Holmes, Jane |
2 Jun 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132274 |
268 |
Nigl, Marcus |
2 Jun 2013 | I131986 | |
269 |
Rentmeester, Lucille |
2 Jun 2013 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I131457 |
270 |
VanLankvelt, Roger "Sluggo" |
2 Jun 2013 | El Paso, El Paso, Texas, USA | I63033 |
271 |
Arneson, Donne R. |
2 Jun 2014 | La Mesa, San Diego, California, USA | I121322 |
272 |
Gilsdorf, Daniel |
2 Jun 2014 | Reedsville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I182662 |
273 |
Rohloff, Nina |
2 Jun 2014 | I68723 | |
274 |
Schumann, Robert J. |
2 Jun 2014 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37888 |
275 |
Wulgaert, Vitalis "Vi" |
2 Jun 2014 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174368 |
276 |
Rennicke, Suzanne "Sue" |
2 Jun 2015 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151449 |
277 |
Santkuyl, Mark |
2 Jun 2015 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I196669 |
278 |
Arnoldussen, James |
2 Jun 2017 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24961 |
279 |
Hechel, Marvin R. |
2 Jun 2017 | Neshkoro, Marquette, Wisconsin, USA | I341188 |
280 |
VanLith, Ans J. |
2 Jun 2017 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185039 |
281 |
Grady, Mary Ann E. |
2 Jun 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33181 |
282 |
Kiffe, James George |
2 Jun 2018 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345882 |
283 |
Guyette, Gerogia |
02 Jun 2019 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I346612 |
284 |
VandenHogen, Martin A. |
02 Jun 2019 | Oak Park Place, Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I78364 |
285 |
Hopfensperger, Annette Marie |
02 Jun 2022 | I24161 | |
286 |
VandenBoogard, Alois William |
02 Jun 2022 | I101612 | |
287 |
Champeau, James Keith |
02 Jun 2023 | Wisconsin Veterans Home, King, Waupaca, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I348101 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meier, Joseph |
Aft 1 Jun 1888 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, St. John, Wisconsin, USA | I164041 |
2 |
Clark, John E. |
Aft 1 Jun 1891 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I156155 |
3 |
vanHammon, Elizabeth |
Aft 1 Jun 1896 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I23231 |
4 |
Bongers, Therese Maria |
2 Jun 1900 | I309431 | |
5 |
VanHammond, John |
Aft 1 Jun 1914 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I69686 |
6 |
Fox, Thomas |
2 Jun 1918 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I324972 |
7 |
Zimmerman, Henry |
Aft 1 Jun 1926 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I132789 |
8 |
Rutten, George |
2 Jun 1934 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I112839 |
9 |
Bougie, John |
Aft 1 Jun 1938 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I1923 |
10 |
Siegert, Barbara |
Aft 1 Jun 1939 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I57451 |
11 |
Allie, Margaret |
Aft 1 Jun 1941 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I83732 |
12 |
Coenen, Theodore William |
Aft 1 Jun 1944 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I27893 |
13 |
DeBruin, John Peter |
Aft 1 Jun 1945 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I51742 |
14 |
Rademacher, Marcel |
2 Jun 1949 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, St. John, Wisconsin, USA | I7452 |
15 |
Wildenberg, Joseph Peter |
Aft 1 Jun 1950 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32988 |
16 |
Nytes, Donald David |
Aft 1 Jun 1951 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I134335 |
17 |
Coonen, James Louis |
Aft 1 Jun 1958 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I7206 |
18 |
Romenesko, William Walter |
Aft 1 Jun 1961 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I5351 |
19 |
West, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
Aft 1 Jun 1962 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I42025 |
20 |
Ebben, Martha Johanna |
Aft 1 Jun 1968 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I53765 |
21 |
Stress, John Frank |
2 Jun 1970 | Queen Of Heaven Cemetery, Hillside, Cook, Illinois | I144042 |
22 |
Driessen, Clarence Cornelius |
Aft 1 Jun 1974 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I26795 |
23 |
VanDyke, Harold J. |
Aft 1 Jun 1974 | Union Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I5779 |
24 |
VanToll, William |
Aft 1 Jun 1979 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I141083 |
25 |
Miller, Richard L. |
Aft 1 Jun 1980 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I140763 |
26 |
Reybrock, Peter A. |
Aft 1 Jun 1982 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I75925 |
27 |
Burns, James Edmond Sr. |
Aft 1 Jun 1985 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I155396 |
28 |
Mauthe, Raymond A. |
Aft 1 Jun 1989 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I136847 |
29 |
Haase, Sheldon R. |
Aft 1 Jun 1990 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I111933 |
30 |
LeNoble, Chester Francis |
Aft 1 Jun 1993 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I138134 |
31 |
Reinert, Myrtle Emmaline |
Aft 1 Jun 1993 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I134493 |
32 |
Hennes, Jeanette "Ned" |
Aft 1 Jun 1995 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135842 |
33 |
Wojahn, Robert August |
Aft 1 Jun 1995 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69472 |
34 |
Fischer, Mary Louise R. N. |
Aft 1 Jun 1996 | High Cliff Cemetery, High Cliff, Wisconsin, USA | I319232 |
35 |
VanDeLeygraaf, Damian Vernon |
Aft 1 Jun 1996 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I90425 |
36 |
Wittmann, Germaine |
Aft 1 Jun 1997 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I142398 |
37 |
Kons, Mayfern |
Aft 1 Jun 1998 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I318333 |
38 |
Rutten, Bernard J. |
Aft 1 Jun 1998 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I84516 |
39 |
VanHout, Frances B. |
Aft 1 Jun 1998 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I141790 |
40 |
VanCamp, Joseph J. |
Aft 1 Jun 1999 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I96528 |
41 |
Bewick, J. Ralf |
Aft 1 Jun 2004 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I315136 |
42 |
Wittman, Jerald Herman "Jerry" |
2 Jun 2010 | Union Grove Memorial Cemetery, Racine, Wisconsin | I59743 |
Matches 1 to 128 of 128
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
vanDijk, Lambertus
Nabers, Hendrina |
2 Jun 1813 | Wanroij, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I108984 I108985 |
2 |
VanderSteen, Adrian
vandenVorstenbosch, Petronella |
2 Jun 1816 | Den Dungen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I102081 I102084 |
3 |
Kroell, Wilhelmus
Tellman, Maria Adeleida |
2 Jun 1824 | Veen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I114922 I114921 |
4 |
Pirick, Albertus
Cobissen, Gerarda |
2 Jun 1831 | I38073 I33827 | |
5 |
Weyenberg, Theodore
Hendricks, Maria |
2 Jun 1833 | Beugen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27021 I101822 |
6 |
Murch, Bela Bingham
Boynton, Sarah |
2 Jun 1846 | , , New York, USA | I323929 I323930 |
7 |
Hoevenars, Johann
DeGroot, Wilhelmina |
2 Jun 1849 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I98 I59701 |
8 |
Huempfner, Michael Mitchell
Heinz, Gertrude |
2 Jun 1849 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106814 I146908 |
9 |
vanDijk, Wilhelmus
DeGroot, Johanna |
2 Jun 1849 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I109036 I109037 |
10 |
Bons, Jan
Eijkholt, Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1858 | I122121 I122122 | |
11 |
VanLankvelt, Martinus
VanDuijnhoven, Ida |
2 Jun 1860 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122749 I122750 |
12 |
Onkels, Peter Frans
Berterams, Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1862 | Venray, , Limburg, Netherlands | I21033 I21034 |
13 |
Roskom, John Baptiste
Meulemans, Constance |
2 Jun 1862 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I87771 I87772 |
14 |
Bailey, Dwight B.
Spencer, Delia |
2 Jun 1863 | I192159 I192157 | |
15 |
Rutter, Peter
Lenssen, Christina |
2 Jun 1872 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I57561 I55832 |
16 |
Janssen, Mathijs
Aerts, Petronella |
2 Jun 1877 | Maasbree, , Limburg, Netherlands | I41051 I37145 |
17 |
Wolf, Andrew
Kuhn, Caroline |
2 Jun 1879 | I343694 I343695 | |
18 |
Lynch, Daniel
McDaniel, Mary |
2 Jun 1883 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I4985 I4986 |
19 |
Boyle, James
Donahue, Catherine "Katie" |
2 Jun 1884 | I69623 I157757 | |
20 |
DeGroot, George
Friebel, Louise |
2 Jun 1885 | Mayville, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I62458 I62459 |
21 |
Huebner, Manrow
Schulz, Alvine |
2 Jun 1886 | I97769 I180908 | |
22 |
Ruppert, Matthew
Meudt, Catherine |
2 Jun 1890 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I64982 I65040 |
23 |
Behrendt, Herman
Matthies, Emma |
2 Jun 1891 | , Calumet County, Wisconsin, USA | I323504 I323505 |
24 |
Berendsen, Anton H.
Hones, Rosalie M. |
2 Jun 1891 | I135160 I135161 | |
25 |
Eimmerman, Peter
Biese, Gertrude |
2 Jun 1891 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I7204 I7215 |
26 |
Evers, John II
Joosten, Francine |
2 Jun 1891 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I61878 I33761 |
27 |
Nushardt, Joseph
Wachal, Catherine |
2 Jun 1891 | I205987 I204786 | |
28 |
Pelky, Peter
Guyette, Mary |
2 Jun 1891 | I123598 I85497 | |
29 |
Schuh, Joseph Theodore
Milbach, Elisabetha |
2 Jun 1891 | I197199 I66365 | |
30 |
Wittmann, Joseph
Ditter, Mary Margaretha |
2 Jun 1891 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I10014 I10015 |
31 |
Willenkamp, George
Reinke, Louise |
2 Jun 1892 | I100142 I100138 | |
32 |
Coppens, Adrian
Bouwens, Louise |
2 Jun 1893 | Boekel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I200214 I200215 |
33 |
Budweiser, Charles
Kottik, Minnie |
2 Jun 1894 | , Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA | I178013 I178012 |
34 |
Arnoldussen, Martin
VanWychen, Mary |
2 Jun 1896 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I858 I30892 |
35 |
Ditter, Joseph Amor
Jordan, Elizabeth Christine |
2 Jun 1896 | Medina, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I123357 I161585 |
36 |
Utschig, Anton
Lauer, Barbara Christina |
2 Jun 1896 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Church, St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin | I89601 I32665 |
37 |
Fiestadt, William
Gosse, Emma Dorothea |
2 Jun 1897 | I134508 I161043 | |
38 |
Kreilkamp, John H.
Gass, Juliana Catharina |
2 Jun 1897 | Nenno, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I84737 I84736 |
39 |
VandenWildenberg, Peter WILLIAM
VanHandel, Louisa "Laura" |
2 Jun 1897 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32980 I64313 |
40 |
Vandenbroek, Anton Adam
VanStiphout, Rosina |
2 Jun 1902 | I137471 I137470 | |
41 |
Chopin, Joseph
VanAbel, Annie |
2 Jun 1903 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I17040 I16865 |
42 |
Landwehr, Sylvester
Roskom, Lucy |
2 Jun 1903 | Duck Creek, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87766 I87770 |
43 |
Mathes, George
Schwalenberg, Henrietta |
2 Jun 1903 | I160018 I160019 | |
44 |
Weyenberg, Herman Wendelin
Kilsdonk, Petronella "Nellie" |
2 Jun 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I34014 I36447 |
45 |
Wright, John
Hein, Anna |
2 Jun 1903 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I206025 I29267 |
46 |
Fischer, August
Schimmelpfenning, Wilhelmine |
2 Jun 1904 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I76445 I76858 |
47 |
Wolf, Edward
Krueger, Wilhelmina |
2 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163086 I163085 |
48 |
Mueller, Anton H.
Holzschuh, Gertrude |
2 Jun 1908 | Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Sherwood, Wisconsin, USA | I6864 I6854 |
49 |
Pritzl, Theodore M.
Miller, Mary |
2 Jun 1908 | Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116483 I116323 |
50 |
Rosebush, Judson
McNaughton, Barbara |
2 Jun 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140820 I142324 |
51 |
Holz, Edward
Nitzband, Lena Freida |
2 Jun 1909 | I135345 I135351 | |
52 |
Weyenberg, Theodore
McCorth, Margareth |
2 Jun 1909 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I14070 I36597 |
53 |
Martin, Leonard
Strenn, Martha Margaret |
2 Jun 1914 | I174418 I174421 | |
54 |
Long, Anton
Stene, Olga |
2 Jun 1917 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I2185 I2155 |
55 |
Waite, Courtney
Bay, Irene |
2 Jun 1917 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I3623 I993 |
56 |
Unknown, Unknown
Cooney, Agnes M. |
2 Jun 1918 | I150842 I116322 | |
57 |
Borman, William Francis
Cornelissen, Catherine |
2 Jun 1920 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140497 I79772 |
58 |
Vosters, Louis H.
Neugebauer, Josephine M. |
2 Jun 1920 | I29440 I133494 | |
59 |
Luebke, John
Aplin, Clara |
2 Jun 1921 | I87081 I87082 | |
60 |
Ploetz, Alvin
Brown, Frances |
2 Jun 1921 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I194017 I105112 |
61 |
Sommers, Johannes
Dewild, Johanna |
2 Jun 1922 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I189028 I189029 |
62 |
VanVreede, Theodore J.
Dempsey, Kathryn |
2 Jun 1922 | I80022 I126553 | |
63 |
Rosenfeldt, William G.
Diestler, Leone Katherine |
2 Jun 1923 | I171400 I171428 | |
64 |
Becker, Frank Anthony
Taddy, Cecile Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1925 | Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I115559 I115558 |
65 |
Dabareiner, Leland
Atkins, Merial |
2 Jun 1925 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I144829 I144913 |
66 |
Keating, John Francis
VandenHeuvel, Esther M. |
2 Jun 1925 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I156635 I142503 |
67 |
Pahl, Arthur Henry
Wuerger, Viola |
2 Jun 1925 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I319488 I319489 |
68 |
Probst, George
Kuepper, Margaret |
2 Jun 1925 | I134910 I147444 | |
69 |
VandenWymelenberg, Elzear A.
Lamers, Martha |
2 Jun 1925 | St. Paul Catholic Church, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I35290 I16887 |
70 |
Vosters, Herman Peter
Hietpas, Mathilda |
2 Jun 1925 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53434 I23440 |
71 |
Wendricks, Louis
Nooyen, Martha Margaret |
2 Jun 1925 | I179195 I179196 | |
72 |
Oettinger, Arthur H.
Long, Cecilia V. |
2 Jun 1926 | I133227 I133224 | |
73 |
Summers, George
Biebel, Christine |
2 Jun 1926 | I36693 I36692 | |
74 |
Doughty, Charles
Wesmarovich, Theresa |
2 Jun 1927 | I51526 I51525 | |
75 |
Wegner, Oscar John
Eiting, Maria Bernadine |
2 Jun 1927 | Rockford, Winnebago, Illinois, USA | I31966 I31968 |
76 |
Leis, Harold Peter
Gronemus, Catherinia Evangelinea Ziegler |
2 Jun 1931 | Pinehollow Catholic Church, Jefferson, Wisconsin, USA | I20561 I20266 |
77 |
Rohe, Peter Hubert
Diedrich, Monica |
2 Jun 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183133 I182714 |
78 |
Stilp, Thomas
McCandless, Lucille |
2 Jun 1931 | I315322 I315323 | |
79 |
VanStraten, Glenn Peter
Schwister, Caroline M. |
2 Jun 1931 | I139560 I138800 | |
80 |
Schoepel, Raymond
Froeming, Bernice |
2 Jun 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99936 I99937 |
81 |
Buechel, Joseph
Walsh, Rosella |
2 Jun 1936 | I100554 I100552 | |
82 |
Sanderfoot, Clarence
VanHammond, Josephine |
2 Jun 1936 | I98187 I98186 | |
83 |
Schmidt, Elmer
Dix, Dorothy B. |
2 Jun 1936 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191048 I191049 |
84 |
Schwister, Leonard
McHugh, Lorraine |
2 Jun 1936 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199354 I157216 |
85 |
Tennessen, Lawrence F.
Gerrits, Mary M. |
2 Jun 1936 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48116 I143793 |
86 |
VanGrinsven, John H.
Stuckart, Leocadia E. |
2 Jun 1936 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142608 I142609 |
87 |
Thomas, John E.
Pennoni, Otilia P. "Ots" "Tommy" |
2 Jun 1937 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I316043 I316044 |
88 |
Frahm, Walter
Stoffel, Theresa |
2 Jun 1938 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I94309 I132408 |
89 |
Herrmann, William
Wuerst, Elizabeth "Libby" |
2 Jun 1938 | I163819 I163818 | |
90 |
Joosten, Henry M.
Hoevenaar, Lauretta J. |
2 Jun 1938 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I59718 I71837 |
91 |
VanZeeland, Norbert
Walsh, Marion C. |
2 Jun 1938 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I50449 I45763 |
92 |
Krablean, Edward
Rank, Charlotte |
2 Jun 1939 | I188075 I188076 | |
93 |
Meyer, Robert
Way, Hazel |
2 Jun 1939 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I111013 I182809 |
94 |
Hengel, Lloyd J.
Kriescher, Ann C. |
2 Jun 1940 | I318294 I306054 | |
95 |
Bennett, Daniel Leo
Ruppert, Genevieve Marie |
2 Jun 1941 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I151069 I151068 |
96 |
Wilpolt, Albert Fabin
Cassellius, Catherine |
2 Jun 1941 | , Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA | I3281 I120447 |
97 |
Cooney, George
Hawley, Annie |
2 Jun 1943 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53699 I35147 |
98 |
Mathis, Joseph
Prust, Viola |
02 Jun 1944 | I167238 I180472 | |
99 |
Bauman, Cyrus
Tennessen, Mildred |
2 Jun 1945 | Jacksonville, Duval, Florida, USA | I200470 I200471 |
100 |
Hagen, Lloyd
Schommer, Lorraine |
2 Jun 1945 | I68614 I68610 | |
101 |
Kaddatz, Roland H.
Nitzske, Valda |
2 Jun 1945 | I194062 I194059 | |
102 |
VandenLangenberg, Norbert
Smits, Leona |
2 Jun 1945 | I100392 I100393 | |
103 |
Blonde, Robert
Vandehei, Ruth |
2 Jun 1948 | I117307 I117308 | |
104 |
Ott, Bernard
Birschbach, Marion |
2 Jun 1948 | I312901 I312904 | |
105 |
Landwehr, John August
Ebert, Germaine |
2 Jun 1949 | I57424 I345561 | |
106 |
Schaumann, Roy D.
VanDeraa, Grace |
2 Jun 1950 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45790 I45789 |
107 |
Day, Donald P.
Knabenbauer, Rose Ann |
2 Jun 1951 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202100 I202099 |
108 |
Gorges, Laurence
Schroeder, Phyliss |
2 Jun 1951 | I197685 I197681 | |
109 |
Kramer, Donald Francis
Hardy, Maxine Anne |
2 Jun 1951 | St. Joseph Catholic Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I102640 I49946 |
110 |
Kronschnabel, Gerald
Doughty, Darlene |
2 Jun 1951 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85908 I201407 |
111 |
Powers, Edward
Mathes, Lucille |
2 Jun 1951 | , , Washington, USA | I160026 I160020 |
112 |
Scidmore, Robert
Fritsch, Theresa B. |
2 Jun 1951 | I158395 I158396 | |
113 |
Stammer, Richard
Bussian, Alice |
2 Jun 1951 | I203632 I203631 | |
114 |
Stoop, Peter
Zuhse, Verdelle |
2 Jun 1951 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I40746 I94342 |
115 |
Madigan, Robert Joseph
Spoerl, Justine |
2 Jun 1952 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I39511 I44827 |
116 |
Murphy, Raphael Aquinas
Gettler, Marcella Mary |
2 Jun 1952 | Burbank, Cook, Illinois, USA | I136574 I136575 |
117 |
DeBruin, Peter John
LaPointe, May E. |
2 Jun 1953 | I130376 I96420 | |
118 |
Hardy, Maurice E.
Wittlin, Jane Sarah |
2 Jun 1955 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28117 I19764 |
119 |
VanEyck, Joseph
Nushart, Carol |
2 Jun 1955 | I170345 I35285 | |
120 |
Weyenberg, James William
Meulemans, Janet Marie |
2 Jun 1955 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41280 I41287 |
121 |
Hietpas, Clarence
Hietpas, Mary Ann |
2 Jun 1956 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I60657 I23051 |
122 |
Hofmann, Amil Wolfgang
Pritzl, Veronica Gertrude |
2 Jun 1956 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I25808 I116475 |
123 |
Rankin, Ronald
Vollmer, Kay |
2 Jun 1956 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I121565 I103474 |
124 |
Baehman, Vernon Sr.
McNulty, Bernice |
2 Jun 1973 | I191790 I197819 | |
125 |
Balthazor, Norman
Hutchinson, Elizabeth "Betty" |
2 Jun 1973 | I158406 I202195 | |
126 |
Selig, Elton Louis
Brown, Jeanette Lucille |
2 Jun 1973 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I125704 I125529 |
127 |
Linskens, David Joseph
Marsh, Elizabeth Ann |
02 Jun 1987 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I60042 I63082 |
128 |
Guyette, Russell
Pelky, Helen E. |
2 Jun 1990 | I155954 I155953 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Divorced | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hawkinson, Kenneth
Bart, Naomi |
2 Jun 1972 | I300846 I313509 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ponschock, Frank |
2 Jun 1885 | I34752 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VandeHey, Peter J. |
2 Jun 1886 | St. Francis Catholic Church, Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I65595 |
2 |
Muenster, Elmer |
2 Jun 1895 | I165922 | |
3 |
Jens, Alvin |
2 Jun 1901 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I76595 |
4 |
VanHandel, Jeffrey John |
Aft 1 Jun 2001 | I88565 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DeGroot, Anna Maria |
Bef 3 Jun 1994 | I110297 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leus, Hermann Anton |
2 Jun 1833 | I20373 | |
2 |
Dewald, Anna |
2 Jun 1854 | I7535 | |
3 |
Fox, Catherine |
2 Jun 1870 | I17233 | |
4 |
Fox, John |
2 Jun 1870 | I33014 | |
5 |
Kerkhoff, Anna Gertrud |
2 Jun 1873 | I3601 | |
6 |
Goemans, Caroline |
2 Jun 1877 | I158601 | |
7 |
Conlon, John P. |
2 Jun 1879 | I66287 | |
8 |
Kuhn, William Heinrich |
2 Jun 1884 | I167683 | |
9 |
Prosser, Frank H. |
2 Jun 1885 | I192612 | |
10 |
McMullen, Muriel |
2 Jun 1890 | I300175 | |
11 |
Damro, Mollie L. |
2 Jun 1891 | I120947 | |
12 |
Tillman, Eva |
2 Jun 1894 | I174241 | |
13 |
Schnoor, Merrill |
2 Jun 1902 | I198432 | |
14 |
Miller, Anna |
2 Jun 1905 | I205996 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanDoren, Cornelia |
2 Jun 1811 | I101685 | |
2 |
Emons, Peter |
2 Jun 1880 | I79959 | |
3 |
Finnegan, Charles |
2 Jun 1886 | I179590 | |
4 |
Rossmeissl, Carl |
2 Jun 1900 | Outagamie County Births Vol 09 Page 103 | I104874 |
5 |
Tate, Robert Roy |
2 Jun 1950 | I139019 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hulsker, Michiel Jacobus Balthazar |
2 Jun 1840 | I176409 | |
2 |
Centen, Antonia |
2 Jun 1878 | I116738 | |
3 |
Pribbernow, John G. |
2 Jun 1903 | I181217 | |
4 |
Micke, William Joseph Sr. |
2 Jun 1935 | Saint Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA | I2911 |
5 |
Klammer, August |
2 Jun 1936 | Outagamie County death vol 31 page 338 | I107308 |
6 |
Merkel, John Leo |
2 Jun 1947 | I6110 | |
7 |
Behling, Dennis James |
2 Jun 1959 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I169363 |
8 |
Mys, Antone Aldergamus |
2 Jun 1959 | I126984 | |
9 |
Bogart, Margaret |
2 Jun 1965 | I333674 | |
10 |
Yingling, Jerome F. |
2 Jun 1966 | I248 | |
11 |
VanDyke, Henry |
2 Jun 1970 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 039334 | I112493 |
12 |
Bauman, Fenton |
2 Jun 1979 | I336361 | |
13 |
Murphy, Lloyd T. |
2 Jun 1981 | I33329 | |
14 |
Heitling, Edward |
2 Jun 1984 | I126101 | |
15 |
Schelfhout, Servenius M. |
2 Jun 1985 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 013723 | I92885 |
16 |
Baeten, Gerald |
2 Jun 1986 | I68138 | |
17 |
Peeters, Geraldine A. |
2 Jun 1989 | Outagamie County Death records V 121 P 557 | I12414 |
18 |
Zimmer, Eugene Lawrence |
2 Jun 1995 | Rochester, Monroe, New York, USA | I112438 |
19 |
Unknown, Doris S. |
2 Jun 1997 | I176371 | |
20 |
VanderZanden, Rose |
2 Jun 1998 | I48927 | |
21 |
Doser, David |
2 Jun 2001 | I46129 | |
22 |
Murphy, Richard |
2 Jun 2005 | I98009 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Education - High School | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pohlman, Orin Kenneth |
2 Jun 1923 | I140863 | |
2 |
Campbell, Anna Loretta |
2 Jun 1931 | I66910 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Funeral | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomassen, Nels Walter |
2 Jun 1946 | I10441 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weifenbach, Casper |
2 Jun 1846 | I159589 | |
2 |
Murphy, Cornelius |
2 Jun 1847 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I130815 |
3 |
Protz, Katharine |
2 Jun 1857 | I178516 | |
4 |
Blau, Suzanna |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4662 |
5 |
Hoffman, Bernard |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4828 |
6 |
Hoffman, Johanna |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I769 |
7 |
Hoffman, John |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4661 |
8 |
Hoffman, John |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4865 |
9 |
Hoffman, Matthias |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4866 |
10 |
Hoffman, Nicholas |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4829 |
11 |
Hoffman, Ottilia |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4852 |
12 |
Hoffman, Peter |
2 Jun 1881 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I4841 |
13 |
Priewe, Herman |
Abt 2 Jun 1881 | I307110 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | International Arrival/Departure | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacobson, Charles J. L. |
2 Jun 1923 | on the ship Majestic from New York | I165591 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weifenbach, John |
Bef 3 Jun 1864 | Civill War - 26th Infantry | I176550 |
2 |
Femal, Frank J. |
Between 2 Jun 1918 and 24 Mar 1919 | WWI | I77624 |
3 |
Schwaller, Roger |
Between 2 Jun 1943 and 15 Apr 1946 | WWII US Navy | I175999 |
4 |
Smith, Merle Joseph |
Between 2 Jun 1943 and 16 Jan 1946 | I13703 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Nationality | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porlier, Mary Louise |
2 Jun 1837 | Native American | I101241 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rammer, Barbara |
2 Jun 1882 | Kaukauna Times | I894 |
2 |
Brewster, Arthur Allen |
2 Jun 1893 | Kaukauna Times | I806 |
3 |
Clune, Charles L. |
2 Jun 1910 | Kaukauna Sun | I21526 |
4 |
Verstegen, Lloyd |
2 Jun 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I108055 |
5 |
Steffes, Henry |
2 Jun 1924 | Sheboygan Press | I145462 |
6 |
Verhagen, Reverend Father Norbert |
2 Jun 1939 | Kaukauna Times | I844 |
Matches 1 to 118 of 118
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verkuilen, Mary |
2 Jun 1888 | Chilton Times | I134092 |
2 |
Egan, Thomas |
2 Jun 1893 | I94515 | |
3 |
Remmel, Peter J. |
2 Jun 1899 | Kaukauna Sun | I324610 |
4 |
Morneau, Dr. Joseph Pierre |
2 Jun 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I74856 |
5 |
Garvey, Patrick J. |
2 Jun 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I96555 |
6 |
Mader, Theresa "Tressia" |
2 Jun 1921 | Kaukauna Times | I200537 |
7 |
Kortz, John |
2 Jun 1923 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95877 |
8 |
Scheibe, Edward Frederick |
2 Jun 1924 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154628 |
9 |
Hayden, Margaret |
2 Jun 1931 | Kaukauna Times | I324291 |
10 |
Ryan, Humphrey |
2 Jun 1936 | Kaukauna Times | I120837 |
11 |
Kelly, William |
2 Jun 1937 | Kaukauna Times | I126425 |
12 |
Schomisch, Mary Catherine |
2 Jun 1937 | Kaukauna Times | I139004 |
13 |
Weissenborn, Albert |
2 Jun 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189066 |
14 |
Gross, Caroline |
2 Jun 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319785 |
15 |
Wolf, Louis Charles |
2 Jun 1944 | Kaukauna Times | I189662 |
16 |
DeBruin, John Peter |
2 Jun 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51742 |
17 |
Loderbauer, Joseph |
2 Jun 1945 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80003 |
18 |
Leppla, Daniel |
2 Jun 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I33011 |
19 |
Wildenberg, Joseph Peter |
2 Jun 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32988 |
20 |
Tamm, Alfred |
2 Jun 1951 | Appleton Post Crescent | I308226 |
21 |
Affeldt, Gustav Robert |
2 Jun 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I178947 |
22 |
Hamblette, Regina "Jean" Virginia |
2 Jun 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I84487 |
23 |
Auden, Ronald David |
2 Jun 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I134961 |
24 |
Rueden, Edward Edwin |
2 Jun 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I110456 |
25 |
Anhalt, Albert |
2 Jun 1955 | I158707 | |
26 |
McCabe, Raymond Raphael |
2 Jun 1955 | APC | I139691 |
27 |
Brueggeman, Earnest Herman |
2 Jun 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154953 |
28 |
Coonen, James Louis |
2 Jun 1958 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I7206 |
29 |
Huebner, Fred Charles |
2 Jun 1961 | Appleton Post Crescent | I177131 |
30 |
Romenesko, William Walter |
2 Jun 1961 | Appleton Post Crescent | I5351 |
31 |
DeGroot, Robert |
2 Jun 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I133980 |
32 |
Rohloff, Paul Henry |
2 Jun 1966 | Appleton Post Crescent | I118319 |
33 |
Clevers, Theodore |
2 Jun 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I27011 |
34 |
Clevers, Theodore |
2 Jun 1969 | Sheboygan Press | I27011 |
35 |
Campbell, Anna |
2 Jun 1970 | Fond du Lac (Wisconsin) Commonwealth Reporter, Tuesday, June 2, 1970 Page… | I67171 |
36 |
DeDecker, Frank |
2 Jun 1972 | Appleton Post Crescent | I149535 |
37 |
Marx, Eleanor |
2 Jun 1975 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191474 |
38 |
Voss, George |
2 Jun 1975 | Sheboygan Press | I182264 |
39 |
Joers, Florence |
2 Jun 1977 | Miami Herald | I120 |
40 |
Miller, Richard L. |
2 Jun 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140763 |
41 |
Maier, Hilary Louis |
2 Jun 1981 | Kaukauna Times | I343794 |
42 |
Walkowski, James R. |
2 Jun 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I80656 |
43 |
Weyenberg, Albert "Bert" |
2 Jun 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I24294 |
44 |
Wichmann, Michael Edwin |
Aft 1 Jun 1982 | I5455 | |
45 |
Monahan, Edward James |
2 Jun 1985 | Rocky Mountain News | I45938 |
46 |
Head, Kittabelle Mae |
2 Jun 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I202629 |
47 |
Everson, Warren |
Aft 1 Jun 1987 | I52917 | |
48 |
Giesen, Alois |
2 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I162478 |
49 |
Fahrenkrug, Lucille A. |
2 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61082 |
50 |
Grassl, William C. |
2 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I147060 |
51 |
Taggart, Marion |
2 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51217 |
52 |
VanVonderen, Martin W. |
2 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I140944 |
53 |
LeNoble, Chester Francis |
2 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138134 |
54 |
LaFortune, Wesley |
2 Jun 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I109453 |
55 |
VanToll, Carl James |
2 Jun 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135125 |
56 |
Schimmers, Frank A. |
2 Jun 1995 | Kaukauna Times | I92772 |
57 |
VanGroll, Mary Ann |
2 Jun 1995 | Kaukauna Times | I63455 |
58 |
Zeegers, Robert J. |
2 Jun 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I30395 |
59 |
Jaeckels, James L. |
2 Jun 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I136961 |
60 |
VandenBusch, Harry C. Sr. |
2 Jun 2002 | Shawano Leader | I130796 |
61 |
Depatie, Frederick M. |
2 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56387 |
62 |
Bewick, J. Ralf |
2 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315136 |
63 |
Jahnke, Arthur F. |
2 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41996 |
64 |
Ludwig, Marie L. |
2 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I119303 |
65 |
Techlin, Charlotte Ann |
2 Jun 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75858 |
66 |
Romenesko, Marvin Eugene |
2 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I12835 |
67 |
Summers, William J. |
2 Jun 2007 | North Kitsap Herald | I35469 |
68 |
Dorschner, Berniece L. |
2 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I144715 |
69 |
Jansen, Henry |
2 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I5819 |
70 |
Reed, Virginia Ann |
2 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316839 |
71 |
Stengel, Gerald J. |
2 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313074 |
72 |
Verbockel, Alvin |
2 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I154987 |
73 |
Goldschmidt, Eldore |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319152 |
74 |
Hoeffel, Judy |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I189655 |
75 |
Hoerning, Carol |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I94620 |
76 |
Jansen, Jean Ann Rose |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7558 |
77 |
Kilawee, Charles F. |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I157303 |
78 |
Kleinhans, Celestine Catherine "Sally" |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205308 |
79 |
Krause, Rhinold |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167214 |
80 |
Kunstman, Margaret "Peggy" |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167191 |
81 |
Mader, Delores M. "Lori" |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167179 |
82 |
Plach, Lawrence |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40780 |
83 |
Stingle, Reverend Lawrence A. "Casey" |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I167173 |
84 |
Vanderheiden, Peter |
2 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I7962 |
85 |
Wunrow, Armond |
Aft 1 Jun 2010 | I204579 | |
86 |
Charlesworth, Marion |
2 Jun 2011 | Sun Sentinel | I197286 |
87 |
Conradt, Orville |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I99814 |
88 |
Holcomb, Stanley |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176971 |
89 |
Jansen, Heather Ann |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176964 |
90 |
Malliet, Roger |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I156864 |
91 |
Melanson, Luann |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320999 |
92 |
Schiedermayer, Kurt W. |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321001 |
93 |
Schmidt, Judith A. |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205156 |
94 |
Schroeder, Walter |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I321004 |
95 |
Schucknecht, Marvin L. |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176958 |
96 |
VanHout, Eunice |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I86206 |
97 |
Wickesberg, Jean Ann |
2 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I83406 |
98 |
Doane, Nancy |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169405 |
99 |
Hendricks, Selena A. |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I169408 |
100 |
Johnson, Jennifer Kay |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I2171 |
101 |
Laux, Michael |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322846 |
102 |
Spice, Robert |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199505 |
103 |
Webb, James |
2 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I68800 |
104 |
Biese, David |
2 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I27850 |
105 |
Grogan, George |
Aft 1 Jun 2013 | I200067 | |
106 |
Hoks, Richard F. "Dick" |
2 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186922 |
107 |
Polman, Jerome |
2 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I186921 |
108 |
Spaay, Effie A. |
Aft 1 Jun 2013 | I162060 | |
109 |
Dercks, Joseph |
2 Jun 2014 | Dunn County News | I137732 |
110 |
Wavrunek, Joseph Nicholas |
2 Jun 2014 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I24748 |
111 |
Haufe, Vicki |
Aft 1 Jun 2015 | APC | I313581 |
112 |
Schroeder, Frederick |
2 Jun 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197108 |
113 |
Benzschawel, Ruth |
2 Jun 2016 | APC | I175331 |
114 |
Berndt, Patsy |
2 Jun 2016 | APC | I204851 |
115 |
Abel, Lester William |
2 Jun 2017 | APC | I203423 |
116 |
Jenkel, Robert James "Jiggs" |
2 Jun 2017 | APC | I179784 |
117 |
Kamps, Roslyn "Rosie" |
2 Jun 2017 | APC | I340093 |
118 |
Tetzlaff, Duane |
Aft 1 Jun 2017 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I341259 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige, John |
Aft 1 Jun 1875 | Lock Tender | I329287 |
2 |
Ruppert, Mathias "Matthew Aloysius" |
Bef 3 Jun 1933 | Farmer | I73689 |
3 |
Stammer, Harold |
Bef 3 Jun 1967 | Tavern Owner | I18147 |
4 |
Verhagen, Rita Harriet |
Bef 3 Jun 1976 | Home Maker | I18000 |
5 |
Romenesko, Raymond J. |
Bef 3 Jun 2000 | Farmer | I12156 |
6 |
DeBruin, Urban F. |
Bef 3 Jun 2003 | Combined Locks Paper Mill - 44 years as a machinist | I56449 |
7 |
Pleshek, Tim Edward |
Bef 3 Jun 2007 | Started company called "Quick Fire" Creates firestarters and wood bundles | I74624 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becker, Julius |
2 Jun 1864 | son of William and Hannah Becker, both died in Milwaukee | I130459 |
2 |
Rassmussen, Marion |
2 Jun 1911 | daughter of Walter Rassmussen and Margaret Nelson | I203379 |
3 |
Hill, Christine L. |
2 Jun 1915 | daughter of John B. Hill and Ada Lee Elliott | I12752 |
4 |
Kromer, George J. "Stormy" |
2 Jun 1925 | Creator of the Kromer Cap patented 6/2/1925 | I14008 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rossmeissl, Hugo |
Aft 1 Jun 1935 | I104922 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mansfield, Frank D. |
2 Jun 1948 | I164385 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Witness | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruppert, Heinrich |
2 Jun 1875 | I55800 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | WWI Draft Registration Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buchberger, Louis |
2 Jun 1917 | I90057 | |
2 |
Clough, Horace Richard |
2 Jun 1917 | I160984 | |
3 |
Pope, Thomas Edison |
2 Jun 1917 | Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, USA | I329250 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs