Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 330 of 330
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeltinger, Johann Adam |
8 Apr 1708 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37360 |
2 |
Vandehei, Joanna Cornelissen |
8 Apr 1723 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I29611 |
3 |
Buttelbrock, Anna Margaret |
8 Apr 1740 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25625 |
4 |
Franzen, Friedrich |
8 Apr 1740 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57312 |
5 |
Neuy, Catharina Angelina |
8 Apr 1742 | Hassum, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I182852 |
6 |
Reis, Leonard |
8 Apr 1748 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15490 |
7 |
Ruppert, Jean |
8 Apr 1750 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I53837 |
8 |
Dietrich, Anna Margaret |
8 Apr 1781 | I133457 | |
9 |
Wollscheid, Johann Georg |
8 Apr 1781 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I57278 |
10 |
VanderCruij, Johanna M. |
8 Apr 1803 | Cuijk, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I3096 |
11 |
Schommer, Nicholas |
8 Apr 1806 | , , , Germany | I156112 |
12 |
Sturn, Paul |
8 Apr 1813 | I324384 | |
13 |
Maassen, Ardina |
8 Apr 1819 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I104463 |
14 |
Horsch, Peter |
8 Apr 1821 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37664 |
15 |
Schmitt, Jacob |
8 Apr 1821 | , , , Germany | I101312 |
16 |
Washburn, Mary |
8 Apr 1822 | , , Maine, USA | I181604 |
17 |
Dehen, Anna Maria |
8 Apr 1824 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38331 |
18 |
Lambertson, Sarah |
8 Apr 1825 | , Dearborn County, Indiana, USA | I170169 |
19 |
Turriff, William |
8 Apr 1825 | Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, , Scotland | I167104 |
20 |
Nabbefeld, Peter |
8 Apr 1826 | I132952 | |
21 |
Peters, Gerhard |
8 Apr 1828 | , , , Germany | I61900 |
22 |
Coppes, Lenora Hunerta |
8 Apr 1830 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I178164 |
23 |
VanderLinden, Joannes |
8 Apr 1830 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101220 |
24 |
Klaassen, Theodorus Johannes "Dorus" |
8 Apr 1831 | Grave, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I204696 |
25 |
Esseln, Margreta |
8 Apr 1837 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37061 |
26 |
Menting, John H. |
8 Apr 1837 | Didam, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I100857 |
27 |
Baumann, Peter Franz |
8 Apr 1839 | Alpen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I186096 |
28 |
Schmidt, Susanna |
8 Apr 1840 | , , , Luxembourg | I58695 |
29 |
Wassenberg, Theodore |
8 Apr 1840 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I85809 |
30 |
Boettcher, Karl |
8 Apr 1841 | I21941 | |
31 |
Kedinger, Nicholas |
8 Apr 1841 | , , , Prussia | I133870 |
32 |
Kringel, Caroline Auguste |
8 Apr 1843 | Berlin, , Berlin, Germany | I171449 |
33 |
Sheldon, Sanford S. |
8 Apr 1843 | Saint Albans, Franklin, Vermont, USA | I317204 |
34 |
Space, Nathaniel Herrick |
8 Apr 1843 | Upper Sandusky, Wyandot, Ohio, USA | I123083 |
35 |
Grignon, Louis |
8 Apr 1844 | I148922 | |
36 |
Haen, John Henry |
8 Apr 1844 | Wetten, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I100804 |
37 |
Cleeremans, Frank |
8 Apr 1845 | Sint-Joris-Weert, , Brabant, Belgium | I323870 |
38 |
Derks, George |
8 Apr 1847 | , , , Netherlands | I102383 |
39 |
Nuxoll, Ferdinand |
8 Apr 1847 | Bakum, Germany | I188904 |
40 |
Dunn, Ella M. |
8 Apr 1850 | , , New York, USA | I316913 |
41 |
Ecker, Wendel |
8 Apr 1850 | , , , Germany | I170779 |
42 |
Tiedemann, Catherine M. |
8 Apr 1850 | , , , Germany | I141272 |
43 |
Kerstens, Johanna Cornelia |
8 Apr 1851 | I153436 | |
44 |
Shean, James |
8 Apr 1851 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I168295 |
45 |
Baumann, Anna |
8 Apr 1852 | Alpen, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I114289 |
46 |
Petesch, Barbara |
8 Apr 1852 | Godbrange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54903 |
47 |
Flanagan, Catherine |
8 Apr 1853 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I15587 |
48 |
Kees, Maria |
8 Apr 1853 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91125 |
49 |
Brooks, Sister Charitas Mary |
8 Apr 1854 | Merselo, , Limburg, Netherlands | I33556 |
50 |
Huse, Albert |
8 Apr 1854 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57637 |
51 |
Weix, Michael |
8 Apr 1855 | Leroy, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I117166 |
52 |
Coenen, Sister Mechtild |
8 Apr 1856 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I111999 |
53 |
Zenk, Helena |
8 Apr 1857 | St. Clair Shores, Macomb County, Michigan, USA | I124634 |
54 |
Baier, Wilhelm |
8 Apr 1858 | , , , Germany | I171772 |
55 |
Baeten, Martinus |
8 Apr 1859 | Broekhuizen, , Limburg, Netherlands | I141493 |
56 |
Hanert, Joseph |
8 Apr 1860 | Russell, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I328657 |
57 |
Brennig, Emma |
8 Apr 1861 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I124827 |
58 |
Buechel, Johann |
8 Apr 1861 | Johnsburg, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I337602 |
59 |
Devisser, Embertus |
8 Apr 1861 | I165859 | |
60 |
Niehoff, Otto |
8 Apr 1861 | Königsberg, , Brandenburg, Germany | I329215 |
61 |
Weber, Catharine |
8 Apr 1861 | , , , Germany | I6124 |
62 |
Balthazor, Joseph P. |
8 Apr 1862 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I124496 |
63 |
Bauer, Joseph |
8 Apr 1862 | I162078 | |
64 |
Stumpf, Adolph |
8 Apr 1862 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I117364 |
65 |
Farrell, William Harry |
8 Apr 1864 | Beaver Dam, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I11579 |
66 |
Smolk, Julia |
8 Apr 1864 | , , Ohio, USA | I206647 |
67 |
Harp, Albert |
8 Apr 1866 | , , , Germany | I104448 |
68 |
Hoppe, Anna |
8 Apr 1866 | , , , Germany | I146082 |
69 |
Nooijen, Maria Petronella |
8 Apr 1866 | Mierlo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I13006 |
70 |
Schreiner, Anna |
8 Apr 1866 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I91115 |
71 |
Devine, Mary F. |
8 Apr 1867 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152323 |
72 |
Phillips, Patrick William |
8 Apr 1869 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I168943 |
73 |
Siegert, Anna |
8 Apr 1869 | , , , Germany | I53640 |
74 |
Nussbaum, Sister Theophila Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1870 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I148137 |
75 |
Servais, August J. "Gustave" |
8 Apr 1870 | I113245 | |
76 |
Deml, George |
8 Apr 1871 | I161251 | |
77 |
Dittmer, Max |
8 Apr 1871 | , , , Germany | I103440 |
78 |
Gilson, Samuel |
8 Apr 1871 | , Kewaunee County, Wisconsin, USA | I200658 |
79 |
Cardinal, Ada Celina |
8 Apr 1872 | I199641 | |
80 |
Merbach, John Jr. |
8 Apr 1872 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I155121 |
81 |
Blythe, William |
8 Apr 1874 | , , Kentucky, USA | I192816 |
82 |
Weyenberg, John G. |
8 Apr 1874 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31893 |
83 |
Randall, Nellie Mae |
8 Apr 1875 | I307433 | |
84 |
Appleton, Egbert |
8 Apr 1876 | , , Michigan, USA | I128848 |
85 |
Gossens, Herman |
8 Apr 1876 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I49796 |
86 |
Hoffman, Maria Theresa |
8 Apr 1876 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337912 |
87 |
Wettengel, Catherine |
8 Apr 1876 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165782 |
88 |
Griesbach, Catherine |
8 Apr 1877 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121104 |
89 |
Griesbach, Henry |
8 Apr 1877 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I53448 |
90 |
Kortz, William |
8 Apr 1877 | , , , Germany | I95875 |
91 |
Blake, Bertha |
8 Apr 1878 | I202495 | |
92 |
Griesbach, Katherine |
8 Apr 1878 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85920 |
93 |
Kaphingst, Anna |
8 Apr 1878 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126355 |
94 |
Ritter, Henry |
8 Apr 1878 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I57751 |
95 |
Rodaer, Phillip |
8 Apr 1878 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I159986 |
96 |
Ruppert, Angeline |
8 Apr 1878 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I55796 |
97 |
Scherzinger, Herman |
8 Apr 1878 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I342830 |
98 |
Unknown, UnknownF |
8 Apr 1878 | I197245 | |
99 |
Stang, Johanna LOUISE |
8 Apr 1879 | I322701 | |
100 |
Ellenbecker, William John |
8 Apr 1880 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103536 |
101 |
Joosten, Margaret |
8 Apr 1880 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48276 |
102 |
Kane, Sarah Elisabeth |
8 Apr 1880 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I37475 |
103 |
Paschen, William John |
8 Apr 1880 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I127585 |
104 |
Kline, John P. |
8 Apr 1881 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I26343 |
105 |
Tesch, Louis |
8 Apr 1881 | I345143 | |
106 |
Cain, Lillian |
8 Apr 1882 | I312396 | |
107 |
Handl, Louis |
8 Apr 1882 | I172300 | |
108 |
Klahn, Fred |
8 Apr 1882 | I109706 | |
109 |
Vandenberg, Theresia |
8 Apr 1882 | David City, Butler, Nebraska, USA | I3203 |
110 |
Vandyke, Reverend Arnoldus Wilhelmus |
8 Apr 1882 | Schipluiden, , Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I316873 |
111 |
Manteufel, Christina Berth |
8 Apr 1883 | Clayton, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I170636 |
112 |
Seggelink, Theodore Peter |
8 Apr 1883 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135154 |
113 |
Nushart, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1884 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I30859 |
114 |
Schubring, Huldina Hattie |
8 Apr 1884 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I169115 |
115 |
Golden, Delia E. |
8 Apr 1885 | I136197 | |
116 |
Jacobs, Mary H. |
8 Apr 1885 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141559 |
117 |
Kranzusch, Emma A. |
8 Apr 1885 | , , , Germany | I200254 |
118 |
Weiler, Nicholas |
8 Apr 1885 | I178053 | |
119 |
Lauer, Henry |
8 Apr 1887 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I87493 |
120 |
Brouillard, Albena |
8 Apr 1888 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I110174 |
121 |
Gaetzman, Anton |
8 Apr 1888 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I26492 |
122 |
Gilsdorf, Mary Catherine "Mamie" |
8 Apr 1888 | I171065 | |
123 |
Kuborn, Martin |
8 Apr 1888 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172434 |
124 |
Galles, Oscar John |
8 Apr 1889 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I45382 |
125 |
Lannoye, Fred |
8 Apr 1889 | I180042 | |
126 |
Ryan, Patrick |
8 Apr 1889 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120840 |
127 |
Berken, Joseph |
8 Apr 1890 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I87299 |
128 |
Jellum, Bertha Christine |
8 Apr 1890 | , Clark County, South Dakota, USA | I48845 |
129 |
Bueltel, Mary |
8 Apr 1891 | Elgin, Antelope, Nebraska, USA | I10713 |
130 |
O'Connell, Margaret |
8 Apr 1891 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I4622 |
131 |
Brinkman, Walter |
8 Apr 1892 | I161123 | |
132 |
Reichelt, Emil A. |
8 Apr 1892 | Scott, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I323577 |
133 |
VanBockel, Johannah |
8 Apr 1892 | Zeeland, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I118809 |
134 |
Vandewettering, Anton |
8 Apr 1892 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I95313 |
135 |
Hersant, Anna M. |
8 Apr 1893 | Norwood, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I22926 |
136 |
Lemke, Hugo |
8 Apr 1893 | Morrison, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I327608 |
137 |
DuFrane, Lawrence A. |
8 Apr 1894 | Marinette, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I31089 |
138 |
Smith, Lillian Mary |
8 Apr 1894 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I92406 |
139 |
Werner, Regina Anna |
8 Apr 1894 | Marathon, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I203800 |
140 |
Barth, Edna |
8 Apr 1895 | I152983 | |
141 |
Busch, Walter |
8 Apr 1895 | I40288 | |
142 |
Deshaney, James |
8 Apr 1895 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I944 |
143 |
Halloran, Catherine |
8 Apr 1895 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114091 |
144 |
Pritchard, Anna |
8 Apr 1895 | I143494 | |
145 |
Fink, Ellen |
8 Apr 1896 | Portage, Columbia, Wisconsin, USA | I334616 |
146 |
Kamke, Lillian |
8 Apr 1896 | I37892 | |
147 |
Merckx, August |
8 Apr 1896 | , , , Belgium | I113735 |
148 |
Weiland, Edward |
8 Apr 1896 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155987 |
149 |
Jadin, Paul |
8 Apr 1897 | I140742 | |
150 |
Keehan, Clarence |
8 Apr 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I35104 |
151 |
Kern, Matthew |
8 Apr 1897 | I197376 | |
152 |
Lenz, Arthur |
8 Apr 1897 | Winchester, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I343018 |
153 |
VanOss, Winifred |
8 Apr 1897 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I144234 |
154 |
DeBruin, Aloysius |
8 Apr 1898 | I123284 | |
155 |
Hibbard, Martha |
8 Apr 1898 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I185105 |
156 |
Jens, Erna |
8 Apr 1898 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76594 |
157 |
Joas, Margaret Mary |
8 Apr 1898 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I157138 |
158 |
Monfils, Frederick |
8 Apr 1898 | I199325 | |
159 |
Roloff, Amanda |
8 Apr 1898 | I144900 | |
160 |
Minkebige, Frances |
8 Apr 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133372 |
161 |
Whitman, Allen |
8 Apr 1899 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146706 |
162 |
Clark, Thomas |
8 Apr 1900 | I131004 | |
163 |
Giese, Leo C. |
8 Apr 1900 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I131488 |
164 |
Gillen, Julia |
8 Apr 1900 | Coleman, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I21820 |
165 |
Hamilton, William |
8 Apr 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178936 |
166 |
Ott, Lawrence |
8 Apr 1900 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I182815 |
167 |
Tibbetts, Cecil F. |
8 Apr 1900 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I142655 |
168 |
VanLaanen, Florence |
8 Apr 1900 | I115175 | |
169 |
Ebben, Nellie |
8 Apr 1901 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75764 |
170 |
Gerend, Alphonse Joseph |
8 Apr 1902 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156573 |
171 |
McNamara, Bernard Joseph |
8 Apr 1902 | Yakima, Yakima, Washington, USA | I37799 |
172 |
Metz, Michael Jr. |
8 Apr 1902 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I152468 |
173 |
Glasbrenner, Margrette |
8 Apr 1903 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121334 |
174 |
Lamers, Albert |
8 Apr 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3617 |
175 |
Schwartz, Herman R. |
8 Apr 1903 | I28874 | |
176 |
VanderLoop, Reverend Theodore John O. Praem |
8 Apr 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22170 |
177 |
Wydeven, Marie |
8 Apr 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112991 |
178 |
Youngchild, Marie C. |
8 Apr 1903 | I344255 | |
179 |
Berken, Elsie |
8 Apr 1904 | I131557 | |
180 |
Diestler, Walter |
8 Apr 1904 | I320397 | |
181 |
Faust, Neva |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I4816 |
182 |
Griffith, Mark E. |
8 Apr 1904 | , , Iowa, USA | I120501 |
183 |
Haberland, Erwin |
8 Apr 1904 | I189193 | |
184 |
Nackers, Irene Leona |
8 Apr 1904 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I50801 |
185 |
Spencer, Margaret |
8 Apr 1904 | I151602 | |
186 |
Vanevenhoven, Angeline |
8 Apr 1905 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1772 |
187 |
Kahler, Alvin |
8 Apr 1906 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192867 |
188 |
Zilisch, Harry |
8 Apr 1906 | I68673 | |
189 |
Pennings, Clara |
8 Apr 1907 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I59658 |
190 |
Christjohn, Paul Amos |
8 Apr 1908 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I315873 |
191 |
Funk, Mary |
8 Apr 1908 | I121214 | |
192 |
Jansen, John Michael Jr. |
8 Apr 1908 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133350 |
193 |
Mericle, Mabel |
8 Apr 1908 | I160172 | |
194 |
Seegers, Jacobene M. |
8 Apr 1908 | , , , Netherlands | I65137 |
195 |
Aschenbrenner, Catherine |
8 Apr 1909 | Wakeeney, Trego, Kansas, USA | I50265 |
196 |
Block, Marie B. |
8 Apr 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120911 |
197 |
Dollevoet, Herman J. |
8 Apr 1909 | I139479 | |
198 |
Fuller, Clyde |
8 Apr 1909 | I202457 | |
199 |
Farrell, Donald M. |
8 Apr 1911 | I135876 | |
200 |
Gossens, Agnes M. |
8 Apr 1911 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I137014 |
201 |
Jacobs, Gertrude P. "Minnie" |
8 Apr 1911 | I30345 | |
202 |
Neller, Robert John |
8 Apr 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109432 |
203 |
Ponschock, Lester |
8 Apr 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146735 |
204 |
Horn, Olive Caroline |
8 Apr 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I175553 |
205 |
Peerenboom, Nettie |
8 Apr 1912 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I94271 |
206 |
Ruddles, Ruby Marie |
8 Apr 1912 | Catoosa, Rogers, Oklahoma, USA | I313 |
207 |
Simoens, Anna |
8 Apr 1912 | I136256 | |
208 |
Weiland, Simon |
8 Apr 1912 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I139617 |
209 |
Wydeven, Rosamond H. |
8 Apr 1912 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158647 |
210 |
McCoy, Robert |
8 Apr 1913 | I163265 | |
211 |
Reichel, Blanche |
8 Apr 1913 | I324506 | |
212 |
Birrenkott, Viola |
8 Apr 1914 | I93969 | |
213 |
Fassbender, Melvin |
8 Apr 1914 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103390 |
214 |
Harder, Elmer Edmund |
8 Apr 1914 | I195904 | |
215 |
Robaidek, Angeline |
8 Apr 1914 | Pulaski, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I95641 |
216 |
Calmes, Harold |
8 Apr 1915 | I169412 | |
217 |
Goetzman, Robert H. |
8 Apr 1915 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75 |
218 |
Kleist, Leonard |
8 Apr 1915 | I312314 | |
219 |
Tennessen, Elmer S. |
8 Apr 1915 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I13979 |
220 |
Welhouse, Marie C. |
8 Apr 1915 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63641 |
221 |
Diermeier, Joseph |
8 Apr 1916 | I102879 | |
222 |
Dod, Donald |
8 Apr 1916 | Duluth, St. Louis, Minnesota, USA | I5989 |
223 |
Geldernick, Peter |
8 Apr 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I778 |
224 |
Hauser, Ervin |
8 Apr 1916 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I311986 |
225 |
Hooyman, Rosemary A. |
8 Apr 1916 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24250 |
226 |
Reimer, John |
8 Apr 1916 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I161603 |
227 |
Rohm, Gordon |
8 Apr 1917 | I182908 | |
228 |
Unknown, Ruby |
8 Apr 1917 | I107813 | |
229 |
Collin, Elaine M. |
8 Apr 1918 | I45563 | |
230 |
Drewieske, Raymond |
8 Apr 1918 | I62377 | |
231 |
Rohloff, Sophia |
8 Apr 1918 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I205044 |
232 |
VanDera, Andrew J. |
8 Apr 1918 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62171 |
233 |
Verhagen, Helen Mary Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1918 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I25867 |
234 |
Welhouse, Maria Antonette |
8 Apr 1918 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63863 |
235 |
Wendorf, Raymond Clarence |
8 Apr 1918 | Juneau, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I323818 |
236 |
Winter, Stephen John |
8 Apr 1918 | I309543 | |
237 |
Aerts, Marvin H. |
8 Apr 1919 | I123547 | |
238 |
Gottfried, Melvin |
8 Apr 1919 | I68799 | |
239 |
Krueger, Melvin |
8 Apr 1919 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I186357 |
240 |
Leisering, Edgar A. |
8 Apr 1919 | I319789 | |
241 |
Cullen, Pearl A. |
8 Apr 1920 | Charlestown, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I322538 |
242 |
Diedrich, Austin H. |
8 Apr 1920 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I90048 |
243 |
Furstenberg, Emily |
8 Apr 1920 | Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I316585 |
244 |
Gehrman, Herman |
8 Apr 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114061 |
245 |
Grasse, Kenneth |
8 Apr 1920 | I120582 | |
246 |
Schmitzer, Margaret |
8 Apr 1920 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I70625 |
247 |
Berg, Gerald E. |
8 Apr 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134546 |
248 |
Campbell, Cletus J. |
8 Apr 1921 | Mandan, Morton, North Dakota, USA | I67164 |
249 |
Campbell, Paul Joseph |
8 Apr 1921 | Cleveland, Stutsman, North Dakota, USA | I67097 |
250 |
Gorrow, Virginia |
8 Apr 1921 | I193325 | |
251 |
Kraus, Esther |
8 Apr 1921 | I198029 | |
252 |
Pingel, Lilly |
8 Apr 1921 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I342036 |
253 |
Derus, Charlotte |
8 Apr 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I39910 |
254 |
Peters, Sister Mary Grace OSF |
8 Apr 1922 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92180 |
255 |
Siebers, Emmett Anthony |
8 Apr 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5234 |
256 |
Spierings, Ann |
8 Apr 1922 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I169298 |
257 |
Bastian, Delores |
8 Apr 1923 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I117367 |
258 |
Remmel, Marguerite K. |
8 Apr 1923 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29575 |
259 |
Thiel, Cyrilla "Shirley" |
8 Apr 1923 | I200417 | |
260 |
Zastrow, Gerald |
8 Apr 1923 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I313247 |
261 |
Brown, Gordon |
8 Apr 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300105 |
262 |
Buesing, Ralph |
8 Apr 1924 | I322239 | |
263 |
Dictus, Joseph A. |
8 Apr 1924 | Faribault, Rice, Minnesota, USA | I134455 |
264 |
Foxgrover, Marjorie Barbara |
8 Apr 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192101 |
265 |
Mommaerts, Correl |
8 Apr 1924 | I146450 | |
266 |
Schneider, Mary |
8 Apr 1924 | Atlanta, Phelps, Nebraska, USA | I332358 |
267 |
VanDenBloomer, Kirby |
8 Apr 1924 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45693 |
268 |
Feuerstein, Lois |
8 Apr 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I197396 |
269 |
Houterman, Minnie |
8 Apr 1925 | I144362 | |
270 |
Powers, Katherine |
8 Apr 1925 | , , North Carolina, USA | I320525 |
271 |
Schaefer, Lorraine |
8 Apr 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6883 |
272 |
Conery, Phillip |
8 Apr 1926 | I344702 | |
273 |
Kasten, Anita |
8 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202356 |
274 |
Thompson, Nina |
8 Apr 1926 | I40563 | |
275 |
Ness, Blanche |
8 Apr 1927 | Crandon, Forest, Wisconsin, USA | I196328 |
276 |
Winters, Gerald "Jerry" |
8 Apr 1927 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343210 |
277 |
Brehmer, Donald Philip |
8 Apr 1928 | I315509 | |
278 |
Kuehl, Donald |
8 Apr 1928 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204791 |
279 |
Thomas, Rose Ann |
08 Apr 1928 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I118138 |
280 |
Sommers, Robert |
8 Apr 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186622 |
281 |
Stadler, James |
8 Apr 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I321404 |
282 |
Buelow, Donald H. |
08 Apr 1930 | I336020 | |
283 |
Walters, James |
8 Apr 1930 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I106832 |
284 |
Helf, Gerald William |
08 Apr 1931 | I147988 | |
285 |
Leitch, Shirley Ann |
8 Apr 1931 | Denmark, Wisconsin, USA | I158104 |
286 |
Pennings, Marvin |
8 Apr 1931 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I190467 |
287 |
Martinson, Josephine |
8 Apr 1932 | Nekoosa, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I3510 |
288 |
Polman, Betty Mae |
8 Apr 1932 | I83266 | |
289 |
Sieth, Jean |
8 Apr 1932 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205196 |
290 |
VanHandel, Elaine |
8 Apr 1932 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33799 |
291 |
Roehrig, Richard |
8 Apr 1933 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I205800 |
292 |
Williamsen, Richard |
8 Apr 1933 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I134452 |
293 |
Heyrman, Marcella |
8 Apr 1934 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I119993 |
294 |
Peters, Marie H. |
8 Apr 1934 | I165324 | |
295 |
Smith, E. Mike |
8 Apr 1934 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66895 |
296 |
Smith, Lois |
8 Apr 1934 | I94496 | |
297 |
VanderVelden, Gerald |
8 Apr 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I1366 |
298 |
VanderWyst, Doris Martha |
8 Apr 1934 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I134479 |
299 |
Krall, Geraldine |
8 Apr 1938 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I199523 |
300 |
Augustine, Sheila Mae |
8 Apr 1939 | Ellis, Ellis, Kansas, USA | I343267 |
301 |
Gehrke, Linda |
8 Apr 1939 | Palatine, Cook, Illinois, USA | I115108 |
302 |
Seggelink, Carol C. |
8 Apr 1940 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69818 |
303 |
Martzahl, Paul August |
8 Apr 1941 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176835 |
304 |
Dehn, Roger |
8 Apr 1942 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I336616 |
305 |
Derks, Daniel |
8 Apr 1942 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33122 |
306 |
Vandeuren, Mary M. |
8 Apr 1942 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I316392 |
307 |
VanStraten, William R. "Butch" |
8 Apr 1942 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I86890 |
308 |
Voight, Shirley Jean |
8 Apr 1942 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135532 |
309 |
Eiting, Theodore G. |
8 Apr 1943 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I5058 |
310 |
Madura, Robert "Bob" |
8 Apr 1944 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I316376 |
311 |
Hostettler, Carol A. |
8 Apr 1945 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77086 |
312 |
Knaack, Dahrl |
8 Apr 1946 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I194161 |
313 |
DeWane, Ann Marie |
8 Apr 1947 | I131040 | |
314 |
Kehoe, Christine A. |
8 Apr 1947 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, USA | I7747 |
315 |
Stanelle, Cynthia Ann |
8 Apr 1948 | I343250 | |
316 |
Koehler, Lloyd |
8 Apr 1949 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I193904 |
317 |
Lesatz, Robert "Bob" |
8 Apr 1949 | I316641 | |
318 |
Jooss, Richard J. |
8 Apr 1950 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320523 |
319 |
Brittnacher, Thomas J. |
8 Apr 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125209 |
320 |
Mauthe, Brad |
8 Apr 1953 | I132582 | |
321 |
Hawley, Mary Kay |
8 Apr 1957 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I84188 |
322 |
Hietpas, Gary "Snake" |
8 Apr 1957 | I62314 | |
323 |
Moderson, Connie |
08 Apr 1957 | I202532 | |
324 |
Loose, Doug |
8 Apr 1958 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I165200 |
325 |
Theisen, Frank |
8 Apr 1958 | I97385 | |
326 |
Warpehowski, Deborah |
8 Apr 1959 | I188129 | |
327 |
Schuette, Sarah Lee |
8 Apr 1968 | I314931 | |
328 |
Niec, Kevin |
8 Apr 1975 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I311954 |
329 |
Langel, Chris |
8 Apr 1986 | , , Washington, USA | I323064 |
330 |
VanTreeck, Jacob James |
8 Apr 2010 | I163753 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sprangers, John Mathias |
8 Apr 1857 | St. George Catholic Church, Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin | I43407 |
2 |
Lauer, Joseph Antonio "Anton" |
8 Apr 1879 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I32666 |
3 |
Diestler, Chester Franklin |
8 Apr 1925 | Mount Olive Lutheran Church, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I171096 |
Matches 1 to 321 of 321
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Unknown, Anne |
8 Apr 1819 | Ballybran, Parish Ogonneloe, County Clare, Ireland | I107490 |
2 |
Porlier, Wenislaus |
8 Apr 1838 | I163434 | |
3 |
Zollner, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1839 | , , Ohio, USA | I340062 |
4 |
Kinn, Nicolas |
8 Apr 1846 | Gostingen, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I54782 |
5 |
Vankilsdonk, Wilhelmina |
8 Apr 1850 | Heeswijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166837 |
6 |
Johnson, Andrew B. |
8 Apr 1864 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I315814 |
7 |
Bergeron, John Jean Baptiste |
8 Apr 1872 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I177317 |
8 |
Goetzman, John Balthasar |
Aft 7 Apr 1873 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I26419 |
9 |
Mulqueen, Patrick |
8 Apr 1874 | I317260 | |
10 |
Verkuilen, Woulter "Walter" |
8 Apr 1876 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I80055 |
11 |
Meetz, Anna |
8 Apr 1877 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I117694 |
12 |
Scott, Jared Gilbert |
8 Apr 1877 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I300024 |
13 |
Wachlin, Frierich Johann |
8 Apr 1880 | I151124 | |
14 |
Sturm, George |
8 Apr 1886 | I145779 | |
15 |
West, Theodore "Vander Wyst" |
8 Apr 1892 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49764 |
16 |
Beaudreau-dit-Graveline, Eulalie "Julia" |
8 Apr 1894 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I187421 |
17 |
VandeRijdt, Franciscus |
8 Apr 1894 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I136421 |
18 |
Cleary, Winifred |
8 Apr 1896 | I313318 | |
19 |
Geenen, William |
8 Apr 1897 | I84215 | |
20 |
Shepherd, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1898 | I145191 | |
21 |
Black, Flora M. |
8 Apr 1899 | I205348 | |
22 |
Kuepper, Regina |
8 Apr 1899 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68472 |
23 |
LaCass, Maria |
8 Apr 1899 | I109877 | |
24 |
Vankilsdonk, Adrianus |
8 Apr 1899 | Geffen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I166836 |
25 |
Wendlandt, Wilhelm |
8 Apr 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I195777 |
26 |
Wolter, Michael |
8 Apr 1900 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127336 |
27 |
Nooyen, Leonard |
8 Apr 1901 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I100914 |
28 |
VanLieshout, Hendrina |
8 Apr 1902 | Nistelrode, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I71766 |
29 |
Berken, Elsie |
Abt 8 Apr 1904 | I131557 | |
30 |
Bies, Maria |
8 Apr 1904 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I186148 |
31 |
Breen, Katherine |
8 Apr 1904 | I316416 | |
32 |
Joyce, Julia Ann |
8 Apr 1906 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I51004 |
33 |
Scherf, Elisabeth |
8 Apr 1906 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38706 |
34 |
VandenElsen, Antonetta |
8 Apr 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I57548 |
35 |
Diedrich, Sylvester |
8 Apr 1908 | Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76017 |
36 |
Dohr, Peter |
8 Apr 1908 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I162306 |
37 |
Holzapel, Margareta |
8 Apr 1908 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I145097 |
38 |
Molitor, Anna |
8 Apr 1909 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I69012 |
39 |
Vollmer, Gephard |
8 Apr 1910 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I180871 |
40 |
Marohn, Rosalina |
8 Apr 1911 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2083 |
41 |
Gurnee, Byron M. |
8 Apr 1912 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I329460 |
42 |
Hermus, Maria |
8 Apr 1912 | Klundert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I105028 |
43 |
Stelzner, Ernesta |
8 Apr 1912 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I324426 |
44 |
Belz, Maria |
8 Apr 1913 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I121851 |
45 |
Dapperen, Catharina |
8 Apr 1913 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I101365 |
46 |
Leis, Cecelia Ursula |
8 Apr 1915 | Pinehollow, Jefferson, Monroe, Wisconsin | I10034 |
47 |
Coenen, Gerardus George |
8 Apr 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101499 |
48 |
Finnegan, David J. |
8 Apr 1919 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I10064 |
49 |
Fortkamp, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1919 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I21682 |
50 |
Gerard, Marie Therese Octavie |
8 Apr 1919 | Luxemburg, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I161057 |
51 |
Landgraf, Margareta |
8 Apr 1919 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114894 |
52 |
Lohmann, Edward M. |
8 Apr 1919 | , Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA | I138577 |
53 |
Manning, Mary |
8 Apr 1919 | I66286 | |
54 |
Bartlein, John |
8 Apr 1920 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I197373 |
55 |
Niessen, Mathis |
8 Apr 1921 | Blerick, , Limburg, Netherlands | I187497 |
56 |
Cashman, Edward |
8 Apr 1922 | Rockland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I162953 |
57 |
Michels, Katharina |
8 Apr 1922 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I5134 |
58 |
Relien, Fred C. |
8 Apr 1922 | I167078 | |
59 |
Schommer, Casper |
8 Apr 1922 | , , Nebraska, USA | I128287 |
60 |
Schommer, John Bernard |
8 Apr 1922 | I128286 | |
61 |
Wolf, Elizabeth Catherine |
8 Apr 1922 | I342914 | |
62 |
Bissonette, Peter |
8 Apr 1923 | Blue Earth, Faribault, Minnesota, USA | I142790 |
63 |
Boehm, Catherine |
8 Apr 1923 | Dale, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I181556 |
64 |
Schmitt, Frank J. |
8 Apr 1925 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I96369 |
65 |
Finke, Phillip |
8 Apr 1926 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166780 |
66 |
Kasten, Anita |
8 Apr 1926 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202356 |
67 |
VandeHey, Delia |
8 Apr 1926 | I30323 | |
68 |
Medinger, Nicholas |
8 Apr 1927 | Cedar Rapids, Boone, Nebraska, USA | I93015 |
69 |
Blick, Michael |
8 Apr 1928 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I71811 |
70 |
Brittnacher, Jacob |
8 Apr 1928 | League City, Galveston, Texas, USA | I128073 |
71 |
Pennings, Peter |
8 Apr 1928 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I167608 |
72 |
Michler, Amelia |
8 Apr 1929 | I334384 | |
73 |
Moder, June |
8 Apr 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149767 |
74 |
Pahl, William F. |
8 Apr 1929 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120048 |
75 |
Feurig, Edna |
8 Apr 1930 | I325010 | |
76 |
Unknown, Mary |
8 Apr 1930 | I145016 | |
77 |
Schuh, Andrew |
8 Apr 1931 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I36771 |
78 |
Bergman, Mary |
8 Apr 1933 | I340421 | |
79 |
Hodgins, Catherine |
8 Apr 1933 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I206334 |
80 |
Baldauf, Mary Katherine |
8 Apr 1935 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I51440 |
81 |
Lahr, Barbara |
8 Apr 1935 | I131320 | |
82 |
Theeuwen, Petronella |
8 Apr 1935 | Bloomington, Monroe, Indiana, USA | I114282 |
83 |
Meetz, Dorothea |
8 Apr 1936 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I183291 |
84 |
Minlschmidt, Lyle Elmer |
8 Apr 1936 | I344153 | |
85 |
Murphy, Leo P. |
8 Apr 1936 | I155598 | |
86 |
O'Barski, Sarah |
8 Apr 1936 | I134527 | |
87 |
BARENBRUGGE, Henrich [End of Branch] |
8 Apr 1937 | Holtwick, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I345718 |
88 |
Peotter, Herman |
8 Apr 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I62868 |
89 |
Basche, Fred |
8 Apr 1939 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198416 |
90 |
Reichel, Frederick |
8 Apr 1940 | I189872 | |
91 |
Fink, Catherine |
8 Apr 1941 | Rudolph, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I32956 |
92 |
Harper, Mary |
8 Apr 1941 | I147409 | |
93 |
Sigl, James |
8 Apr 1941 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I100157 |
94 |
Lewis, Jane |
8 Apr 1942 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I174603 |
95 |
McGeehan, Ellen T. |
8 Apr 1942 | Escanaba, Delta, Michigan, USA | I67529 |
96 |
McCabe, Bernard Jr. |
8 Apr 1943 | I32029 | |
97 |
Schommer, Magdalena |
8 Apr 1943 | I68588 | |
98 |
Thelen, Regina |
8 Apr 1943 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314470 |
99 |
Bomier, Francis M. |
8 Apr 1944 | I189404 | |
100 |
Darling, Willis |
8 Apr 1944 | Berlin, , Berlin, Germany | I203431 |
101 |
Koerner, Herman |
8 Apr 1944 | I111736 | |
102 |
Pierre, Walter A. |
8 Apr 1944 | I308707 | |
103 |
Hiner, Louis |
8 Apr 1945 | I198940 | |
104 |
Krueger, Albert |
8 Apr 1945 | I152636 | |
105 |
Hart, Charles |
8 Apr 1946 | I38995 | |
106 |
Smith, Harold |
8 Apr 1947 | I28867 | |
107 |
VandeHey, Frank |
8 Apr 1947 | , , Utah, USA | I91018 |
108 |
Bartlein, Eva Margarte |
8 Apr 1949 | Oconomowoc, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I176686 |
109 |
Smith, Dexter |
8 Apr 1949 | I124361 | |
110 |
Schwalbach, Christina |
8 Apr 1951 | I180699 | |
111 |
Verhoeven, Henrietta |
8 Apr 1951 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84948 |
112 |
Arnoldussen, Bertrand |
8 Apr 1952 | I78763 | |
113 |
Bero, Rosalie |
8 Apr 1952 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I193191 |
114 |
Pingel, Christian |
8 Apr 1952 | I160973 | |
115 |
Wiegand, George |
8 Apr 1953 | I171064 | |
116 |
VanDyke, Mary |
8 Apr 1954 | I42266 | |
117 |
Belke, Wilhelmina |
8 Apr 1955 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176385 |
118 |
Dercks, Catherine |
8 Apr 1955 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22805 |
119 |
Loberger, Theresa |
8 Apr 1955 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I109708 |
120 |
Boyea, Fred |
8 Apr 1956 | I174470 | |
121 |
DeCoster, Nicholas |
8 Apr 1956 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32272 |
122 |
Kirk, Anna |
8 Apr 1956 | Liverpool, Onondaga, New York, USA | I114341 |
123 |
Mikkelsen, Harvey |
8 Apr 1956 | I110148 | |
124 |
Oskey, Walter |
8 Apr 1956 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132939 |
125 |
Gust, Gustave |
8 Apr 1957 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I194090 |
126 |
O'Keefe, Agnes |
8 Apr 1957 | I67150 | |
127 |
Schaefer, Katherine |
8 Apr 1958 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I106214 |
128 |
Jacobs, Kenneth |
8 Apr 1959 | I206172 | |
129 |
Kemp, Max |
8 Apr 1959 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I127317 |
130 |
Werner, Uno |
8 Apr 1959 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I121577 |
131 |
Hockers, Leo |
8 Apr 1961 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I92865 |
132 |
Lorge, Louis |
8 Apr 1961 | I158465 | |
133 |
Rauen, Henry |
8 Apr 1961 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I344912 |
134 |
Binder, Mary |
8 Apr 1962 | I38846 | |
135 |
Bodde, Cyril J. |
8 Apr 1962 | I60123 | |
136 |
Conlon, Emma Lauretta |
8 Apr 1962 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I125969 |
137 |
Cleveland, Joseph Henry |
8 Apr 1963 | I197667 | |
138 |
Schultz, Herman |
8 Apr 1963 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I200777 |
139 |
VerVoort, Marion |
8 Apr 1963 | Lodi, San Joaquin, California, USA | I112584 |
140 |
Haupt, Magdelane Mary |
8 Apr 1964 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135712 |
141 |
McCandless, John |
8 Apr 1964 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I334969 |
142 |
Vandenbrande, Alfred J. |
8 Apr 1964 | I131355 | |
143 |
Rowan, Howard |
8 Apr 1965 | I53034 | |
144 |
Stark, John Joseph |
8 Apr 1965 | I115350 | |
145 |
Breitenbach, Theresa Marie |
8 Apr 1966 | I158899 | |
146 |
Powers, Margaret A. |
8 Apr 1966 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I17205 |
147 |
Koch, Paul Leo |
8 Apr 1967 | Inglewood, Los Angeles, California, USA | I170498 |
148 |
Wydeven, Theodore |
8 Apr 1967 | I113331 | |
149 |
Fink, Norraine Dorothy |
8 Apr 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I151290 |
150 |
Kerkhoff, Michael Lee Verhagen |
8 Apr 1968 | I32098 | |
151 |
Verhagen, Michael Lee |
8 Apr 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18015 |
152 |
Gerrits, Ann |
8 Apr 1969 | I68221 | |
153 |
Skalmusky, Phillip H. |
8 Apr 1969 | I140837 | |
154 |
Julius, Jennie |
8 Apr 1970 | I121150 | |
155 |
Scheller, Leon E. Sr. |
8 Apr 1970 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I158180 |
156 |
Thompson, Floyd Arthur |
8 Apr 1970 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I120831 |
157 |
Wickesberg, Clarence |
8 Apr 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129869 |
158 |
Janssen, Nell Zita |
8 Apr 1971 | I168790 | |
159 |
Wesener, Hulda |
8 Apr 1971 | I311619 | |
160 |
Hartzheim, Joseph Gottfried "Oscar" |
8 Apr 1972 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64409 |
161 |
O'Toole, Evangaline |
8 Apr 1972 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I187993 |
162 |
DeBoth, Leo V. |
8 Apr 1973 | I101576 | |
163 |
Hartsworm, Wilbert |
8 Apr 1973 | I177268 | |
164 |
Blum, Arthur |
8 Apr 1974 | , , Minnesota, USA | I176008 |
165 |
Diedrich, Minnie |
8 Apr 1974 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I74340 |
166 |
Hartzheim, Victor Michael |
8 Apr 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I42218 |
167 |
Koerner, Stanley |
8 Apr 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I192745 |
168 |
Nies, Raymond |
8 Apr 1974 | Greenleaf, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I71180 |
169 |
Jamison, Clarence |
8 Apr 1975 | I183153 | |
170 |
Buechel, Barbara |
8 Apr 1976 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16807 |
171 |
Conway, Mary Ceclia |
8 Apr 1976 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I120651 |
172 |
Griffith, Winfred "Walter" |
8 Apr 1976 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I181570 |
173 |
Taggart, Melvin Chester |
8 Apr 1976 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I148440 |
174 |
Dufeck, Emil |
8 Apr 1977 | I341107 | |
175 |
Krautkramer, Lester Leo |
8 Apr 1977 | Thiensville, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I64301 |
176 |
Collins, Leona |
8 Apr 1979 | I204802 | |
177 |
Shaw, Roland |
8 Apr 1979 | Billings, Yellowstone, Montana, USA | I191078 |
178 |
Thiel, Katherine |
8 Apr 1979 | Cherokee, Cherokee, Iowa, USA | I91237 |
179 |
Zuelzke, Howard |
8 Apr 1979 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103496 |
180 |
Brusewitz, Kenneth |
8 Apr 1980 | I142266 | |
181 |
Dain, Kenneth Dale |
8 Apr 1980 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I120105 |
182 |
Diederich, Theresa Frances Anna |
8 Apr 1980 | I131151 | |
183 |
Geenen, Joseph |
8 Apr 1980 | I95352 | |
184 |
Starke, Gilbert |
8 Apr 1981 | I335188 | |
185 |
Eisenreich, Helen |
8 Apr 1982 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I2121 |
186 |
Jochman, Henry J. |
8 Apr 1982 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41985 |
187 |
Peters, Johanna |
8 Apr 1982 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69350 |
188 |
Campbell, Charles Francis |
8 Apr 1983 | Reno, Washoe, Nevada, USA | I67096 |
189 |
Pankow, Henrietta |
8 Apr 1983 | I76630 | |
190 |
Sinclair, Gene |
8 Apr 1983 | I309179 | |
191 |
Vanbommel, Marion Frances |
8 Apr 1983 | Wheeling, Cook, Illinois, USA | I342855 |
192 |
Hentz, Magdaline Cecelia |
8 Apr 1984 | I205243 | |
193 |
Wettstein, Robert "Bob" Gerald |
8 Apr 1984 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93736 |
194 |
Dexter, Stephen Tony |
8 Apr 1985 | , , Michigan, USA | I120303 |
195 |
Hallett, Lorraine Louise |
8 Apr 1986 | Oconto Falls, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I135705 |
196 |
VanderZanden, Mary |
8 Apr 1987 | Forest Grove, Washington, Oregon, USA | I49129 |
197 |
Cox, Vallrea C. |
8 Apr 1988 | I6130 | |
198 |
Jungwirth, William |
8 Apr 1988 | I138827 | |
199 |
Sommers, Clarence "Sonny" |
8 Apr 1988 | I17789 | |
200 |
Hoffman, Loretta |
8 Apr 1989 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I193815 |
201 |
Unknown, Abigail |
8 Apr 1989 | I173479 | |
202 |
Brown, Kenneth R. |
8 Apr 1990 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132221 |
203 |
Burling, Elaine |
8 Apr 1990 | Gualala, Mendocino, California, USA | I2310 |
204 |
Butler, Marie |
8 Apr 1990 | I158033 | |
205 |
Conroy, Patrick H. |
8 Apr 1990 | I162932 | |
206 |
Hailey, James D. |
8 Apr 1990 | I160387 | |
207 |
Kersten, Gary E. |
8 Apr 1990 | Tomah, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I137676 |
208 |
Pendleton, Floyd L. |
8 Apr 1990 | I319181 | |
209 |
Thompson, Nina |
8 Apr 1990 | Covington, Kenton, Kentucky, USA | I40563 |
210 |
deWerd, John |
8 Apr 1991 | Fort Lauderdale, Broward, Florida, USA | I158354 |
211 |
Fink, Florence K. |
8 Apr 1991 | I74909 | |
212 |
Maldewin, Ella A. |
8 Apr 1991 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31154 |
213 |
Powers, Eileen |
8 Apr 1991 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I34431 |
214 |
Deering, Robert Walter |
8 Apr 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I80202 |
215 |
Loehlein, Elmer |
8 Apr 1992 | I137862 | |
216 |
Plutz, Lorraine E. |
8 Apr 1992 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I128898 |
217 |
Revoir, Milton J. |
8 Apr 1992 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I138098 |
218 |
Unknown, Lillian I. |
8 Apr 1992 | I137858 | |
219 |
Jansen, John R. |
8 Apr 1993 | I94441 | |
220 |
Kempen, Adrian |
8 Apr 1993 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109785 |
221 |
Schreier, Julia Anna |
8 Apr 1993 | Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20391 |
222 |
VanDyke, William J. "Bill" |
8 Apr 1993 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I116830 |
223 |
Weyers, Joseph P. |
8 Apr 1993 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99309 |
224 |
Wardman, Joseph Thome |
8 Apr 1994 | I185581 | |
225 |
Ciha, Gladys A. |
8 Apr 1995 | I314677 | |
226 |
Peters, Evaline |
8 Apr 1995 | Sturgeon Bay, Door, Wisconsin, USA | I170966 |
227 |
Stanton, Kathleen Ann |
8 Apr 1995 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I140213 |
228 |
Talaga, Eileen |
8 Apr 1995 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I309561 |
229 |
Lindstrom, Roy Roland |
8 Apr 1996 | Coquille, Coos, Oregon, USA | I119359 |
230 |
Sager, Susan K. |
8 Apr 1996 | I133640 | |
231 |
Vercauteren, Cecelia |
8 Apr 1996 | I130660 | |
232 |
Benzschawel, George Paul |
8 Apr 1997 | I186306 | |
233 |
Berken, Harold J. |
8 Apr 1997 | Tucson, Pima, Arizona, USA | I140446 |
234 |
Hackel, Margaret Mary |
8 Apr 1997 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I120792 |
235 |
Hinterthuer, William |
8 Apr 1997 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I178098 |
236 |
Scholl, Robert J. |
8 Apr 1997 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I97192 |
237 |
Schommer, Lorraine |
8 Apr 1997 | Camarillo, Ventura, California, USA | I68785 |
238 |
VanRooy, William P. |
8 Apr 1998 | I89927 | |
239 |
Bootz, Norbert |
8 Apr 1999 | Cedarburg, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I141458 |
240 |
Derks, Jerome Robert |
8 Apr 1999 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48156 |
241 |
Still, Caroline |
8 Apr 1999 | I40422 | |
242 |
Bostwick, Dorothy A. |
8 Apr 2000 | Port Washington, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I97465 |
243 |
Fox, Marie |
8 Apr 2000 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17257 |
244 |
VanHandel, Edward William |
8 Apr 2000 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I47833 |
245 |
Chatfield, Alberta V. |
8 Apr 2001 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140811 |
246 |
Krablean, Marcella K. |
8 Apr 2001 | I138607 | |
247 |
Meltz, Hazel |
8 Apr 2002 | I199099 | |
248 |
Nabbefeld, Germaine |
8 Apr 2002 | Winnebago, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I66791 |
249 |
Simon, Rosalia "Sally" |
8 Apr 2002 | I312744 | |
250 |
Pynenberg, Richard Sr. |
8 Apr 2003 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52810 |
251 |
Stoffel, John W. |
8 Apr 2003 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I130957 |
252 |
VanLanen, Francis Peter |
8 Apr 2003 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I6720 |
253 |
Carmody, Rhoda |
8 Apr 2004 | Cudahy, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I322161 |
254 |
DeBruin, Joseph John |
8 Apr 2004 | Winchester, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I15683 |
255 |
Warning, Mildred |
8 Apr 2005 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128970 |
256 |
Diedrich, Leona |
8 Apr 2006 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106161 |
257 |
Immel, Robert Jr. |
8 Apr 2006 | I319423 | |
258 |
Kasten, Audrey Marie |
8 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I168337 |
259 |
Schnese, Kenneth Sr. |
8 Apr 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106329 |
260 |
Suess, Joseph Anthony |
8 Apr 2006 | Winter Haven, Polk, Florida, USA | I72943 |
261 |
Evans, Raymond J. |
8 Apr 2007 | I313869 | |
262 |
Finger, Beatrice G. |
8 Apr 2007 | Greenville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111593 |
263 |
Liethen, Kenneth |
8 Apr 2007 | I129298 | |
264 |
Lipke, Deanna |
8 Apr 2007 | I313899 | |
265 |
McDonald, Michael A. |
8 Apr 2007 | I126881 | |
266 |
Pilarski, Julia |
8 Apr 2007 | I126876 | |
267 |
VanderVelden, Estella Julianna |
8 Apr 2007 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85622 |
268 |
Weisheipl, Rose Clara |
8 Apr 2007 | I313908 | |
269 |
Gerard, Gerard |
8 Apr 2008 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I143674 |
270 |
Merkel, Marcella |
8 Apr 2008 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I143617 |
271 |
Weber, Kenneth Anthony |
8 Apr 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19752 |
272 |
Feller, Donna Mae |
8 Apr 2009 | Vernon, British Columbia, Canada | I1118 |
273 |
Peters, Leola Mercedes |
8 Apr 2009 | I127134 | |
274 |
VandeHey, Peter P. |
8 Apr 2009 | Golden, Jefferson, Colorado, USA | I30467 |
275 |
Calnin, Richard |
8 Apr 2010 | I141719 | |
276 |
Stommel, Agnes Caroline |
8 Apr 2010 | I149953 | |
277 |
Unknown, Helen |
8 Apr 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318455 |
278 |
VandenBogart, Harriet |
8 Apr 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I113051 |
279 |
VanTreeck, Jacob James |
8 Apr 2010 | I163753 | |
280 |
Vonck, Donald |
8 Apr 2010 | West Palm Beach, Palm Beach, Florida, USA | I163566 |
281 |
Welhouse, Viola |
8 Apr 2010 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I63818 |
282 |
Neely, Karen Rose |
Bef 9 Apr 2011 | I320727 | |
283 |
Pagel, Joyce |
8 Apr 2011 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I320928 |
284 |
Petersen, Kenneth |
8 Apr 2011 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I126790 |
285 |
Curtin, James W. "Jim" |
8 Apr 2012 | Menomonie, Dunn, Wisconsin, USA | I94437 |
286 |
Haese, Greg |
8 Apr 2012 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I181341 |
287 |
Krueger, Julie |
8 Apr 2012 | I98330 | |
288 |
Pitsch, Raymond |
8 Apr 2012 | I48088 | |
289 |
VanLanen, Doris |
8 Apr 2012 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I176907 |
290 |
Weyenberg, Henry T. "Hank" |
8 Apr 2012 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33927 |
291 |
Endter, Beatrice |
8 Apr 2013 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I201762 |
292 |
Feavel, John R. |
8 Apr 2013 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I163650 |
293 |
Geldernich, Robert William |
8 Apr 2013 | I89876 | |
294 |
Fredericks, Betty |
8 Apr 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145546 |
295 |
Heenan, Phoebe |
8 Apr 2014 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75392 |
296 |
Eisch, David |
8 Apr 2015 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199443 |
297 |
Carmody, Marion C. |
8 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71292 |
298 |
Jirikowic, Austin James |
8 Apr 2016 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I335373 |
299 |
Karls, Julia |
8 Apr 2016 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I24326 |
300 |
Orr, Helen |
8 Apr 2016 | I192621 | |
301 |
VanGroll, Dolores Mary |
8 Apr 2016 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201211 |
302 |
VanHandel, James R. |
8 Apr 2016 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I69049 |
303 |
Dercks, James John |
8 Apr 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11481 |
304 |
Eick, Lucille Bernice |
8 Apr 2017 | Oneida, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128756 |
305 |
Huettner, Edna Erma |
8 Apr 2017 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339999 |
306 |
Sanders, Raymond |
8 Apr 2017 | King, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I44496 |
307 |
Wirth, John Jr. |
8 Apr 2017 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I339921 |
308 |
Ellis, Patrick Richard "Dick" |
8 Apr 2018 | Columbus, Muscogee, Georgia, USA | I345250 |
309 |
McCormick, James |
8 Apr 2018 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I125434 |
310 |
Meulemans, Lloyd Joseph |
8 Apr 2018 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I50822 |
311 |
Mueller, Gerald "Jerry" |
8 Apr 2018 | Enid, Garfield, Oklahoma, USA | I187321 |
312 |
Oudenhoven, Norbert |
8 Apr 2018 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I127820 |
313 |
Bohm, Lester |
08 Apr 2020 | I185374 | |
314 |
Dorn, Robert |
08 Apr 2020 | I306602 | |
315 |
Dietzen, Joseph Francis Jr. |
08 Apr 2021 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I83562 |
316 |
Wall, Mary B. |
08 Apr 2021 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88481 |
317 |
Last, Jeffrey William |
08 Apr 2022 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184451 |
318 |
Bogard, Edward |
08 Apr 2023 | I307501 | |
319 |
Fose, Dorothy Anne |
08 Apr 2023 | I303523 | |
320 |
Shandonay, Thomas Joseph |
08 Apr 2023 | I32444 | |
321 |
Verstegen, Guy Allen |
08 Apr 2024 | I181550 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schuts, Joanna Maria |
Aft 7 Apr 1892 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I100936 |
2 |
Garvey, Margaret Jane |
Aft 7 Apr 1896 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I77954 |
3 |
Faust, Ottilia V. |
8 Apr 1898 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I4664 |
4 |
Voets, Johanna |
Aft 7 Apr 1904 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I40184 |
5 |
vanderHeijden, Adriana Maria "Jennie" |
8 Apr 1912 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I169993 |
6 |
Carney, Jeremiah |
8 Apr 1914 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I77950 |
7 |
Dresang, Anna Margret |
Aft 7 Apr 1918 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I138495 |
8 |
Krautkramer, Peter |
Aft 7 Apr 1924 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I11442 |
9 |
Reynebeau, Eugene |
Aft 7 Apr 1930 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I71611 |
10 |
Spencer, Frank E. |
Aft 7 Apr 1930 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I205485 |
11 |
Krautkramer, Carolyn |
Aft 7 Apr 1943 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I13824 |
12 |
Debroux, Donald |
Aft 7 Apr 1944 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I76337 |
13 |
Schuh, George |
Aft 7 Apr 1948 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I4995 |
14 |
Biese, Thomas |
Aft 7 Apr 1949 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I17907 |
15 |
VanderVelden, Henry M. |
Aft 7 Apr 1950 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I132017 |
16 |
Brogan, Walter E. |
Aft 7 Apr 1952 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I135766 |
17 |
Mankosky, Anthony J. |
Aft 7 Apr 1952 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I133382 |
18 |
Knorr, Bertha A. |
Aft 7 Apr 1956 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I60462 |
19 |
Schueller, Lawrence R. |
Aft 7 Apr 1958 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I72461 |
20 |
Baeten, Mary |
Aft 7 Apr 1959 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I141189 |
21 |
Wittmann, Isadore |
Aft 7 Apr 1959 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I16917 |
22 |
Dresang, Bernard Peter |
Aft 7 Apr 1967 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I57079 |
23 |
Mazur, Stephanie |
Aft 7 Apr 1967 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I314455 |
24 |
DeBruin, Lee Charles |
Aft 7 Apr 1969 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I99750 |
25 |
Gilbertson, Allen M. |
Aft 7 Apr 1974 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I205409 |
26 |
Berghuis, Martin Henry John |
Aft 7 Apr 1977 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I63937 |
27 |
Meidam, Jeanette Marian Henrietta |
Aft 7 Apr 1980 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I141280 |
28 |
Murphy, Erin Marie |
Aft 7 Apr 1980 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I319305 |
29 |
Vandenberg, Florence M. |
Aft 7 Apr 1982 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I86297 |
30 |
Golden, Edward |
Aft 7 Apr 1983 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Askeaton, Wisconsin, USA | I52583 |
31 |
Halbach, Richard U. |
Aft 7 Apr 1988 | St. John The Baptist Catholic Cemetery, St. John, Wisconsin, USA | I94044 |
32 |
Hartzheim, Elsie J. |
Aft 7 Apr 1988 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I138918 |
33 |
Flatley, Agnes Marie |
Aft 7 Apr 1989 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I156584 |
34 |
Jochmann, Rosalie |
Aft 7 Apr 1989 | Holy Angels Catholic Cemetery, Darboy, Wisconsin, USA | I77415 |
35 |
Geenen, Paul |
Aft 7 Apr 1991 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I62363 |
36 |
Mignon, Donald James |
Aft 7 Apr 1991 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I141234 |
37 |
Coppens, Anna |
Aft 7 Apr 1993 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I200204 |
38 |
Holz, Alvin Milton |
Aft 7 Apr 1996 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I137508 |
39 |
Laverty, Bernice Mary |
8 Apr 1996 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Mineral Point, Wisconsin, USA | I58425 |
40 |
Lowney, Michael E. |
Aft 7 Apr 2001 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I160931 |
41 |
VanAsten, Josephine M. |
Aft 7 Apr 2001 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I11161 |
42 |
Garvey, Lola Mae |
Aft 7 Apr 2002 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I51795 |
43 |
Romenesko, Leon Theodore "Butch" |
Aft 7 Apr 2002 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I3382 |
44 |
Woytasik, Lucille |
8 Apr 2002 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I116189 |
45 |
Evers, Bruce Norbert |
Aft 7 Apr 2003 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I52805 |
46 |
Skalmusky, Margaret |
Aft 7 Apr 2004 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I151741 |
47 |
VandeHey, Clara Rose |
Aft 7 Apr 2004 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I30118 |
48 |
Vandenberg, Grace |
Aft 7 Apr 2004 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I25067 |
49 |
Miller, Edward Robert |
Aft 7 Apr 2005 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I14141 |
50 |
Molitor, Mary |
8 Apr 2006 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I69015 |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kerkhoff, Joan Bernard
Gehling, Anna Elisabeth |
8 Apr 1766 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I311188 I311187 |
2 |
Elpers, Johann Gerhard
Laukamp, Anna Gertrude |
8 Apr 1777 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I56516 I3650 |
3 |
Hayden, Ezra
Parmiter, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1807 | I101882 I101883 | |
4 |
Nabbefeld, Joannes Theodore
Mueller, Johanna |
8 Apr 1836 | Buederich, Rheinland, Germany | I34735 I34639 |
5 |
Tiesen, Michael
Thijssen, Gertrudis |
8 Apr 1842 | Maashees, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I157706 I157707 |
6 |
Reckenthaler, Peter
Giese, Mary |
8 Apr 1845 | , , , Germany | I64297 I64905 |
7 |
Ney, Nicholas
Hemmer, Josephine |
8 Apr 1850 | Roeser, , Luxembourg, Luxembourg | I114526 I114525 |
8 |
Halbach, Jacob
Weber, Anna Catherine |
8 Apr 1856 | I122451 I183021 | |
9 |
Rupiper, Julius
Alby, Henrietta Maria Gertrude |
8 Apr 1856 | Burlington, Racine, Wisconsin, USA | I117486 I117463 |
10 |
Bos, Peter Michael
Cox, Maria Gertrude |
8 Apr 1872 | Horst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I160821 I160823 |
11 |
Blankenhagen, Johann "John"
Westphal, Wilhelmine |
8 Apr 1873 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I336824 I336825 |
12 |
Haase, Theodore
Wickesberg, Wilhelmina |
8 Apr 1875 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I129814 I129810 |
13 |
Kok, Jacob
Groen, Trijntje |
8 Apr 1880 | Bovenkarspel, , Noord-Holland, Netherlands | I56545 I56546 |
14 |
Zappen, Peter
Blau, Sophia |
8 Apr 1880 | I180373 I180376 | |
15 |
Doherty, Ambrose
Clark, Florence |
8 Apr 1885 | I201989 I201988 | |
16 |
Drace, Nicholas
Schavet, Anna |
8 Apr 1885 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I134008 I134007 |
17 |
Wereley, Asaph
Boll, Bertha |
8 Apr 1885 | I152140 I152139 | |
18 |
Hurkmans, Joseph
Philips, Paulia |
8 Apr 1890 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I118314 I118313 |
19 |
Trentlage, Marion A.
Williams, Minnie |
8 Apr 1890 | I346053 I346054 | |
20 |
Schweitzer, William
Krumenauer, Magdalene |
8 Apr 1891 | I197704 I197703 | |
21 |
Verstegen, Gerard
Kerkhof, Theodora |
8 Apr 1893 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I205853 I205854 |
22 |
Paine, Nathan
Kimberly, Jessie Aurelia |
8 Apr 1896 | I37124 I38265 | |
23 |
Frappy, Charles
Anderly, Ida |
8 Apr 1897 | I337871 I337872 | |
24 |
Schreiber, Theodor W.
Buscher, Adelia |
8 Apr 1899 | , Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA | I129823 I129817 |
25 |
Hafeman, Joseph
Utech, Amelia |
8 Apr 1901 | Cooperstown, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I145256 I145258 |
26 |
Bernard, Nicholas
King, Margaret |
8 Apr 1902 | I170914 I171493 | |
27 |
Ellenbecker, John Peter
Kipp, Mary |
8 Apr 1902 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103513 I103514 |
28 |
Fassbender, Joseph Peter
Ellenbecker, Barbara Josephine |
8 Apr 1902 | Mackville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52778 I103399 |
29 |
Hockers, Charles
Dhooge, Leona |
8 Apr 1902 | I91995 I91996 | |
30 |
Hockers, Henry
Meeuwsen, Wilhelmina |
8 Apr 1902 | I92904 I92905 | |
31 |
Hockers, Jacob Henry
Josephs, Anna |
8 Apr 1902 | I75390 I75398 | |
32 |
Laverty, Michael James
Kieffer, Catherine Mary |
8 Apr 1902 | I58411 I58410 | |
33 |
Schaffer, Mathias
Knier, Mary |
8 Apr 1902 | I182841 I182840 | |
34 |
Navarre, Raphael Joseph
Gauthier, Julia Etta |
8 Apr 1907 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I74952 I74950 |
35 |
DeBruin, Martin
VanHandel, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1908 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22594 I41806 |
36 |
Nelessen, Anton
Lamers, Sophia |
8 Apr 1913 | St. Paul Catholic Church, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I40340 I66863 |
37 |
VanWymeren, Jacobus
Verhoeven, Henrietta |
8 Apr 1913 | I84947 I84948 | |
38 |
Winius, Henry Cornelius
Driessen, Bertha Christina |
8 Apr 1913 | Linden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I79483 I79484 |
39 |
Schroeder, Erwin John
Pitt, Ruth |
8 Apr 1914 | I151087 I192547 | |
40 |
Stals, Theodore
Vandenberg, Anna Catherine |
8 Apr 1918 | Sevenum, , Limburg, Netherlands | I137024 I137022 |
41 |
Jacobs, Raymond
Micke, Veronica |
8 Apr 1931 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I11157 I11147 |
42 |
Tessen, Alfred Clarence
Gorges, Emma |
8 Apr 1931 | Zittau, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I50774 I50877 |
43 |
Rademacher, Marcel
Loehr, Fidelia Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1940 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I7452 I1866 |
44 |
Kringel, Melvin
Burns, Arlouine |
8 Apr 1941 | I322460 I322461 | |
45 |
Landreman, Francis J.
Murphy, Margaret |
8 Apr 1941 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I142333 I142332 |
46 |
Wiesner, Milton
Ogilvie, Dorothy |
8 Apr 1943 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I163672 I107215 |
47 |
Driessen, James M.
Mangold, Ramona Margaret |
8 Apr 1946 | Holy Cross Catholic Church, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I62351 I62350 |
48 |
Martin, Francis William R.
Erickson, Dorothy |
8 Apr 1947 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I198145 I198144 |
49 |
VanRooy, Larry
Kavaney, Patricia |
8 Apr 1947 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I106191 I201577 |
50 |
Smet, Joseph James
Schuh, Cecilia Anna |
8 Apr 1948 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I37921 I37920 |
51 |
Kabke, Robert Ray
Schlender, June J. |
08 Apr 1950 | Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I194088 I145290 |
52 |
Vanrossum, Gerald
Irish, Donna R. |
I70849 I60607 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Divorced | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Campbell, Willard Joseph "Dee"
Varney, Mary Janice |
8 Apr 1964 | I16331 I113678 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1930 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbott, Charles A. |
8 Apr 1930 | Warren, Cochise, Arizona, USA | I170719 |
2 |
Balgie, Alice Pauline |
8 Apr 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I201178 |
3 |
Holthaus, Anton |
8 Apr 1930 | I54700 | |
4 |
Holthaus, Dorothy Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1930 | I54701 | |
5 |
Holthaus, Helen Marie |
8 Apr 1930 | I54702 | |
6 |
Holthaus, Herbert H. |
8 Apr 1930 | I54703 | |
7 |
Holthaus, Raymond A. |
8 Apr 1930 | I54705 | |
8 |
Holthaus, Rita C. |
8 Apr 1930 | I54704 | |
9 |
Steichen, Catherine Susan |
8 Apr 1930 | I54024 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sprangers, John Mathias |
8 Apr 1857 | I43407 | |
2 |
Jens, Erna |
8 Apr 1898 | Freedom Moravian Church, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I76594 |
3 |
Ihde, Marceleta "Sally" |
8 Apr 1917 | I77330 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Biography | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hart, Patrick |
Bef 9 Apr 1897 | I123687 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buttelbrock, Anna Margaret |
8 Apr 1740 | I25625 | |
2 |
Ruppert, Jean |
8 Apr 1750 | I53837 | |
3 |
Balthazor, Joseph P. |
8 Apr 1862 | I124496 | |
4 |
Hoffman, Maria Theresa |
8 Apr 1876 | I337912 | |
5 |
Griesbach, Catherine |
8 Apr 1877 | I121104 | |
6 |
Rodaer, Phillip |
8 Apr 1878 | I159986 | |
7 |
Handl, Louis |
8 Apr 1882 | I172300 | |
8 |
Lannoye, Fred |
8 Apr 1889 | I180042 | |
9 |
Busch, Walter |
8 Apr 1895 | I40288 | |
10 |
Clark, Thomas |
8 Apr 1900 | I131004 | |
11 |
Gerend, Alphonse Joseph |
8 Apr 1902 | I156573 | |
12 |
Diestler, Walter |
8 Apr 1904 | I320397 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown, Jonas G. "James" |
8 Apr 1810 | I316847 | |
2 |
Haen, John Henry |
8 Apr 1844 | Wetten, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I100804 |
3 |
Griesbach, Henry |
8 Apr 1877 | I53448 | |
4 |
Ruppert, Angeline |
8 Apr 1878 | I55796 | |
5 |
O'Connell, Margaret |
8 Apr 1891 | I4622 | |
6 |
Metz, Michael Jr. |
8 Apr 1902 | I152468 | |
7 |
Faust, Neva |
8 Apr 1904 | I4816 | |
8 |
Derus, Charlotte |
8 Apr 1922 | Outagamie Vol 34 Page 574 | I39910 |
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shepherd, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 1898 | I145191 | |
2 |
VanLieshout, Hendrina |
8 Apr 1902 | I71766 | |
3 |
Bies, Maria |
8 Apr 1904 | I186148 | |
4 |
Molitor, Anna |
8 Apr 1909 | I69012 | |
5 |
Finnegan, David J. |
8 Apr 1919 | I10064 | |
6 |
Manning, Mary |
8 Apr 1919 | I66286 | |
7 |
Brittnacher, Jacob |
8 Apr 1928 | I128073 | |
8 |
Schultz, Herman |
8 Apr 1963 | I200777 | |
9 |
Powers, Margaret A. |
8 Apr 1966 | I17205 | |
10 |
Verhagen, Michael Lee |
8 Apr 1968 | I18015 | |
11 |
Verhagen, Michael Lee |
8 Apr 1968 | Outagamie County Death Records Volume 83 Page 284 | I18015 |
12 |
Gerrits, Ann |
8 Apr 1969 | I68221 | |
13 |
Skalmusky, Phillip H. |
8 Apr 1969 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 012552 | I140837 |
14 |
Scheller, Leon E. Sr. |
8 Apr 1970 | I158180 | |
15 |
Wickesberg, Clarence |
8 Apr 1970 | Outagamie Death Vol 87 Page 267 | I129869 |
16 |
Blum, Arthur |
8 Apr 1974 | I176008 | |
17 |
Hartzheim, Victor Michael |
8 Apr 1974 | I42218 | |
18 |
Nies, Raymond |
8 Apr 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 010496 | I71180 |
19 |
Buechel, Barbara |
8 Apr 1976 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 012776 | I16807 |
20 |
Zuelzke, Howard |
8 Apr 1979 | Outagamie deaths Vol 101 Page 233 | I103496 |
21 |
Dain, Kenneth Dale |
8 Apr 1980 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1997, Certificate # 008194 | I120105 |
22 |
Dexter, Stephen Tony |
8 Apr 1985 | I120303 | |
23 |
VanderZanden, Mary |
8 Apr 1987 | I49129 | |
24 |
Conroy, Patrick H. |
8 Apr 1990 | I162932 | |
25 |
Hailey, James D. |
8 Apr 1990 | I160387 | |
26 |
Thompson, Nina |
8 Apr 1990 | I40563 | |
27 |
Wardman, Joseph Thome |
8 Apr 1994 | Wisconsin Death Index 1959-1998 Certificate 010806 | I185581 |
28 |
Schommer, Lorraine |
8 Apr 1997 | Camarillo, Ventura, California, USA | I68785 |
29 |
Simon, Rosalia "Sally" |
8 Apr 2002 | I312744 | |
30 |
Liethen, Kenneth |
8 Apr 2007 | I129298 | |
31 |
Peters, Leola Mercedes |
8 Apr 2009 | I127134 | |
32 |
Unknown, Helen |
8 Apr 2010 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I318455 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanCuyk, Wilhelmina |
Aft 7 Apr 1900 | Unknown | I134519 |
2 |
Vandenbroek, Martin |
Aft 7 Apr 1905 | Unknown | I57448 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Media | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark, Lon C. |
8 Apr 1944 | Clark, Lon as Nick Carter Master Detective Episode 04/08/1944 Murder by… | I35899 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wetzel, Arthur |
Between 8 Apr 1917 and 30 May 1919 | WWI, pvt, Company A 150th M G Bn | I179973 |
2 |
Dockry, Donald Sr. |
From 8 Apr 1943 to 11 Feb 1946 | WWII, US Navy | I313637 |
3 |
Tungate, Max |
Between 8 Apr 1943 and 27 Feb 1946 | I199587 | |
4 |
Vaneyck, John |
Between 8 Apr 1943 and 14 Jan 1946 | WWII, US Army | I334074 |
5 |
Wolter, Richard C. |
Between 8 Apr 1943 and 25 Dec 1945 | WWI, US Navy | I315340 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Voissem, Edward |
8 Apr 1868 | Milwaukee Couty, Vol 14 page 3828 | I201592 |
2 |
Bedessem, Michael |
8 Apr 1872 | I149359 | |
3 |
Lindow, Gustave |
8 Apr 1889 | Calumet Vol 2 Page 361 | I328851 |
4 |
Reininger, Theodore |
8 Apr 1890 | I120281 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reuter, Peter |
8 Apr 1887 | Kaukauna Times | I121938 |
2 |
Cox, Dr. John Austin |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I6075 |
3 |
Donahue, Anna "Nan" Laura |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I34531 |
4 |
Faust, Charles J. |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna Times | I3690 |
5 |
Faust, Nicholas |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna Times | I101120 |
6 |
Gloudemans, Lee Paul |
8 Apr 1932 | Kaukauna Times | I69571 |
7 |
Femal, Harold "Harry" Robert |
8 Apr 1942 | Kaukauna Times | I28722 |
8 |
Stanelle, Walter Norman |
8 Apr 1953 | Brillion News | I148492 |
9 |
Hacker, Robert |
8 Apr 1958 | Sheboygan Press | I184386 |
Matches 1 to 115 of 115
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faust, Ottilia V. |
8 Apr 1898 | Kaukauna Times | I4664 |
2 |
Breen, Katherine |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I316416 |
3 |
McCormick, Timothy |
8 Apr 1904 | Kaukauna Sun | I99407 |
4 |
Bowers, Herman |
8 Apr 1915 | Kaukauna Sun | I2915 |
5 |
Diehl, Henry |
8 Apr 1915 | Daily Northwestern | I185810 |
6 |
Barry, John |
8 Apr 1920 | Appleton Post Crescent | I100826 |
7 |
Blake, John F. |
8 Apr 1920 | Kaukauna Times | I199331 |
8 |
Janke, Fred |
8 Apr 1920 | Kaukauna Times | I204841 |
9 |
Reckenthaler, Elizabeth |
Aft 7 Apr 1920 | I66298 | |
10 |
Schuh, George |
8 Apr 1920 | Kaukauna Times | I175098 |
11 |
Ellsworth, Bernard |
8 Apr 1927 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312987 |
12 |
Row, Margaret |
8 Apr 1927 | Kaukauna Times | I335396 |
13 |
Moder, June |
8 Apr 1929 | APC | I149767 |
14 |
Verstegen, Herman J. |
8 Apr 1930 | Kaukauna Times | I22130 |
15 |
Bergman, Mary |
8 Apr 1933 | APC | I340421 |
16 |
Hoerning, Herbert |
8 Apr 1938 | Appleton Post Crescent | I188142 |
17 |
McCabe, Bernard Jr. |
8 Apr 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I32029 |
18 |
Thelen, Regina |
8 Apr 1943 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314470 |
19 |
Darling, Willis |
8 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I203431 |
20 |
Debroux, Donald |
8 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76337 |
21 |
Koerner, Herman |
8 Apr 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I111736 |
22 |
Unknown, Eleanor |
8 Apr 1946 | APC | I342425 |
23 |
Biese, Thomas |
Aft 7 Apr 1949 | I17907 | |
24 |
Frappy, Rolland |
8 Apr 1951 | Kaukauna Times | I319976 |
25 |
Arnoldussen, Bertrand |
8 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I78763 |
26 |
Brogan, Walter E. |
8 Apr 1952 | Appleton Post Crescent | I135766 |
27 |
Leonard, Henrietta |
8 Apr 1955 | APC | I157458 |
28 |
Aufreiter, Anna |
8 Apr 1957 | APC | I15445 |
29 |
Rossmeissl, Carl |
8 Apr 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I104874 |
30 |
Schueller, Lawrence R. |
8 Apr 1958 | Appleton Post Crescent | I72461 |
31 |
Wittmann, Isadore |
8 Apr 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16917 |
32 |
Frederich, Paulina |
Aft 7 Apr 1960 | Sheboygan Press | I126438 |
33 |
VanLeur, John |
8 Apr 1960 | Appleton Post Crescent | I132223 |
34 |
Schmidt, Charles Jr. |
8 Apr 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I176469 |
35 |
Dresang, Bernard Peter |
8 Apr 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I57079 |
36 |
Mazur, Stephanie |
8 Apr 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I314455 |
37 |
Wilz, Simon John |
8 Apr 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187335 |
38 |
Verhagen, Michael Lee |
8 Apr 1968 | Appleton Post Crescent | I18015 |
39 |
DeBruin, Lee Charles |
8 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I99750 |
40 |
Kappell, Della |
8 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197677 |
41 |
VanHeeswijk, Johanna Martina "Delia" |
8 Apr 1969 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64574 |
42 |
Jennick, Amelia |
8 Apr 1971 | APC | I34640 |
43 |
Geiger, Emery J. |
Aft 7 Apr 1979 | I116608 | |
44 |
Meidam, Jeanette Marian Henrietta |
8 Apr 1980 | Appleton Post Crescent | I141280 |
45 |
Summers, Sadie |
8 Apr 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158269 |
46 |
Wollersheim, Arthur L. |
8 Apr 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137540 |
47 |
Coppens, Anna |
8 Apr 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200204 |
48 |
McGlin, Ervin |
8 Apr 1994 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95868 |
49 |
Linden, Mary A. |
Aft 7 Apr 1999 | I57635 | |
50 |
Melchior, Regina |
8 Apr 2000 | Appleton Post Crescent | I203684 |
51 |
Droske, Mabel Agnes |
8 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I106189 |
52 |
Hofacker, Hope |
8 Apr 2001 | APC | I184943 |
53 |
VanAsten, Josephine M. |
Aft 7 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I11161 |
54 |
Young, Mary |
8 Apr 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322840 |
55 |
Erickson, Betty M. |
8 Apr 2002 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199459 |
56 |
Elsbernd, Leo J. |
8 Apr 2003 | Dayton Daily News | I16084 |
57 |
Miller, Louis H. |
8 Apr 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322018 |
58 |
Spinler, Mary E. |
8 Apr 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315165 |
59 |
Verkuilen, Theresa Josephine |
8 Apr 2004 | Appleton Post Crescent | I61493 |
60 |
Pahl, Caroline |
8 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120042 |
61 |
Smits, Jeanne Ann |
Aft 7 Apr 2005 | Unknown Newspaper | I953 |
62 |
Vandenberg, Elmer Arthur |
8 Apr 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I21635 |
63 |
VanLanen, Clayton |
8 Apr 2005 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I119273 |
64 |
Beach, Francis H. |
8 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126418 |
65 |
Sheleski, Marie |
8 Apr 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I123733 |
66 |
Collins, Ruth |
8 Apr 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I313894 |
67 |
Farnham, Helen |
8 Apr 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I313892 |
68 |
Finch, Beatrice |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313884 |
69 |
Jensen, Marcella Ann |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I4120 |
70 |
Krings, Gerald "Nick" |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312313 |
71 |
Marx, Florence Alice |
8 Apr 2007 | Madison.com | I5531 |
72 |
Mullen, Barbara Sara |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126847 |
73 |
Ness, Paul |
8 Apr 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I313889 |
74 |
Peters, Richard L. |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313893 |
75 |
Roehrig, Leander |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205796 |
76 |
Rueckl, Arthur |
8 Apr 2007 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I313896 |
77 |
Rufe, Dennis |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313882 |
78 |
Rusch, David |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313883 |
79 |
Schmerein, John D. |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I195089 |
80 |
Unti, Elizabeth |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I313885 |
81 |
Wyngaard, Ruth Cora |
8 Apr 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I126829 |
82 |
Curtis, Roslyn |
8 Apr 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I67615 |
83 |
Steinbach, Julia |
8 Apr 2009 | Sheboygan Press | I120310 |
84 |
Fritsch, Wayne |
8 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158391 |
85 |
Heegeman, Angela |
8 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I88154 |
86 |
Viator, Jackie |
8 Apr 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I161614 |
87 |
Calmes, Kathleen A. |
8 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175597 |
88 |
Fulcer, Vivian |
8 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I175599 |
89 |
Koch, Paul |
8 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I145569 |
90 |
Lange, Lois June |
8 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95956 |
91 |
Schroeder, Anita |
8 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320723 |
92 |
Steger, Joseph |
8 Apr 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I149731 |
93 |
Dercks, Geraldine |
8 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I177640 |
94 |
Geiger, Leonard |
8 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322662 |
95 |
Guyette, Peter Jay |
8 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205006 |
96 |
McCann, Kathleen Anne |
Aft 7 Apr 2012 | I183062 | |
97 |
Nelessen, Sister Kathleen Catherine C.S.A. |
8 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I8253 |
98 |
VanHandel, Ervin |
8 Apr 2012 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I51717 |
99 |
Weber, Robert E. |
8 Apr 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I322655 |
100 |
Seidl, Leonard C. |
8 Apr 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I141833 |
101 |
Anunson, Gloria |
8 Apr 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I193782 |
102 |
Nolan, John Glenn |
Aft 7 Apr 2015 | I195976 | |
103 |
Schuh, Betty |
Aft 7 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I197792 |
104 |
Seidl, Lawrence "Larry" |
Aft 7 Apr 2015 | Appleton Post Crescent | I64860 |
105 |
Getschow, Jean |
8 Apr 2016 | APC | I204228 |
106 |
Nabbefeldt, Jean |
8 Apr 2016 | I201341 | |
107 |
Schilcher, Charles Steven |
8 Apr 2016 | APC | I201350 |
108 |
Verhagen, Eugene Albert |
8 Apr 2016 | APC | I17813 |
109 |
Dachelet, Thomas |
8 Apr 2017 | APC | I98926 |
110 |
Dercks, Gary |
8 Apr 2018 | APC | I79546 |
111 |
Jansen, Alice |
8 Apr 2018 | APC | I80470 |
112 |
Milhaupt, Jean |
8 Apr 2018 | APC | I119617 |
113 |
Seifert, John |
8 Apr 2018 | APC | I76810 |
114 |
Wiedenbeck, Theodore |
8 Apr 2018 | APC | I344989 |
115 |
Woelfel, James "Jim" |
8 Apr 2018 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I345062 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ptachek, Frank |
Bef 9 Apr 1910 | Farmer | I310115 |
2 |
Fox, John Clement "Jack" |
Bef 9 Apr 1971 | Milkman | I139749 |
3 |
Pennings, John Charles "Oliver" |
Bef 9 Apr 1991 | Unknown | I19874 |
4 |
Bodde, George J. |
Bef 9 Apr 2004 | Farmer | I23634 |
5 |
Brueggeman, George Frank |
Bef 9 Apr 2004 | Farmer | I20256 |
6 |
DeCoster, Thomas G. |
Bef 9 Apr 2006 | Unknown | I106328 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Space, Nathaniel Herrick |
8 Apr 1843 | son of John Nelson Space 10/1/1832 Columbus, Ohio - 1/29/1906 and Margaret… | I123083 |
2 |
Farrell, William Harry |
8 Apr 1864 | son of James Farrell and Anne Malone | I11579 |
3 |
Vandyke, Reverend Arnoldus Wilhelmus |
8 Apr 1882 | son of Nicolaas van Dijk and Cornelia Philomena Overgaag. | I316873 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Prayer Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evers, Bruce Norbert |
Aft 7 Apr 2003 | I52805 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wiegand, George |
8 Apr 1953 | I171064 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs