Events happening on a particular date can be found using the search fields here.
Matches 1 to 304 of 304
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruppert, Jean Bernard |
8 Jun 1752 | Oberdonven, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I53838 |
2 |
Cops, Lambert |
8 Jun 1772 | I122571 | |
3 |
VanHandel, Judocus Matthijs |
8 Jun 1774 | Gemert, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101622 |
4 |
Hower, Johan |
8 Jun 1780 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37397 |
5 |
Ebbers, Jan |
8 Jun 1786 | Oeffelt, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I40226 |
6 |
vanMaris, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1801 | Oploo, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I84757 |
7 |
Hendrickx, Emerentiana |
8 Jun 1804 | Nuenen, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I38156 |
8 |
Dewald, Nikolaus |
8 Jun 1818 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39402 |
9 |
Doyle, Mathew |
8 Jun 1821 | , , , Ireland | I152918 |
10 |
Blau, Magdalena |
8 Jun 1822 | Wormeldange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I71403 |
11 |
Blau, Margaretha |
8 Jun 1822 | Wormeldange, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I71404 |
12 |
VandeLeemput, Catharina Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1827 | Dinther, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I99623 |
13 |
Hawley, Catherine |
8 Jun 1828 | , County Tipperary, Ireland | I109075 |
14 |
Schaefer, Catherine |
8 Jun 1830 | Riedelberg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I162459 |
15 |
Vandijk, Joanna Maria |
8 Jun 1831 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I310448 |
16 |
Carls, Wilhelm |
8 Jun 1833 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I15173 |
17 |
McCann, Michael |
8 Jun 1833 | Newark, Essex, New Jersey, USA | I132414 |
18 |
VanDoormalen, Peter |
8 Jun 1835 | Oirschot, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I186970 |
19 |
Seely, Frances A. |
8 Jun 1836 | , , New York, USA | I319003 |
20 |
Schwab, Wenzel |
8 Jun 1841 | , , , Austria | I172485 |
21 |
Leppens, Francis |
8 Jun 1842 | Eersel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I101051 |
22 |
Boese, Henriette |
8 Jun 1845 | , , , Germany | I28144 |
23 |
Daul, Martha |
8 Jun 1845 | Baden, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany | I36775 |
24 |
Marx, Peter |
8 Jun 1845 | Mittelstrimmig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I170269 |
25 |
Beaudin, Angeline |
8 Jun 1847 | I188031 | |
26 |
Ruppert, Mathias |
8 Jun 1848 | Beyren, , Grevenmacher, Luxembourg | I310969 |
27 |
Wierschke, Marie Mary |
8 Jun 1851 | I188554 | |
28 |
Christoffersen, Peter |
8 Jun 1853 | I165562 | |
29 |
Mortell, Patrick |
8 Jun 1854 | I320938 | |
30 |
Smith, Charles Orlando |
8 Jun 1854 | Turtle Rock, Wisconsin | I603 |
31 |
Weyenberg, Johanna |
8 Jun 1854 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22301 |
32 |
Calkins, Henry A. |
8 Jun 1855 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76842 |
33 |
Bruecker, Wilhelmina |
8 Jun 1857 | Six Corners, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I6257 |
34 |
Dorn, Margaret |
8 Jun 1857 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174259 |
35 |
McGinnis, Anna |
8 Jun 1857 | I171169 | |
36 |
Nicholi, Margaret |
8 Jun 1857 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45772 |
37 |
Reichel, Frederick |
8 Jun 1858 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I189872 |
38 |
VanVeghel, Peter Franciscus |
8 Jun 1859 | Beek En Donk, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I177973 |
39 |
Reimer, Alvina |
8 Jun 1860 | , , , Germany | I329040 |
40 |
Robinson, Charlotte "Lottie" |
8 Jun 1860 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I124933 |
41 |
Schubring, August Carl |
8 Jun 1860 | Grzmiaca, , Zachodniopomorskie, Poland | I169258 |
42 |
Debijl, Helena |
8 Jun 1861 | Broekhuizenvorst, , Limburg, Netherlands | I176988 |
43 |
Koch, Anthony J. "Tony" |
8 Jun 1861 | Watertown, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I92400 |
44 |
Unknown, Christina |
8 Jun 1861 | , , , Sweden | I188939 |
45 |
VanVreede, John |
8 Jun 1862 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I80014 |
46 |
Joosten, Johanna |
8 Jun 1864 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33759 |
47 |
Peterson, Rasmine "Minnie" |
8 Jun 1864 | , , , Denmark | I131168 |
48 |
Timm, Ida |
8 Jun 1864 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I173699 |
49 |
Kemps, Bernard |
8 Jun 1865 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I85896 |
50 |
O'Toole, Peter |
8 Jun 1866 | I157244 | |
51 |
Hermans, Adelia Hubertina |
8 Jun 1867 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106091 |
52 |
Jaeckels, Sister M. Felix, Susanna |
8 Jun 1867 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I34258 |
53 |
Zahn, Amanda |
8 Jun 1868 | Potter, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I17215 |
54 |
Moore, Dr. Luther H. D. D. S. |
8 Jun 1869 | , , Ohio, USA | I318982 |
55 |
Kindler, Christian Sr. |
8 Jun 1870 | , , , Germany | I108583 |
56 |
Calnin, Ellen M. |
8 Jun 1871 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93799 |
57 |
Stoveken, Peter |
8 Jun 1871 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I59568 |
58 |
Droske, John H. |
8 Jun 1872 | , , , Germany | I190006 |
59 |
Loftus, Thomas |
8 Jun 1872 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I133893 |
60 |
Remmel, Jacob |
8 Jun 1872 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I142669 |
61 |
Frambach, Clarence C. |
8 Jun 1873 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I167787 |
62 |
Leppens, Arnold |
8 Jun 1873 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I101638 |
63 |
Reiter, Mathias |
8 Jun 1873 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91433 |
64 |
Allbrecht, Louise |
8 Jun 1874 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I178090 |
65 |
Merbach, Peter |
8 Jun 1874 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I155120 |
66 |
Rodaer, Natalia "Nettie" |
8 Jun 1874 | I161830 | |
67 |
Stebane, George |
8 Jun 1874 | I188979 | |
68 |
Stebane, J. Albert |
8 Jun 1874 | I200433 | |
69 |
Bullwinkel, George F. |
8 Jun 1877 | I335058 | |
70 |
Buell, Virgil |
8 Jun 1879 | I341845 | |
71 |
Doerfler, Joseph L. |
8 Jun 1879 | I323237 | |
72 |
LaBorde, Ira D. |
8 Jun 1879 | I206364 | |
73 |
Tholl, Anna M. |
8 Jun 1879 | Belgium, Ozaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I128238 |
74 |
Zuleger, Wenzel |
8 Jun 1881 | I66865 | |
75 |
Beimer, Rose Josephine |
8 Jun 1882 | Forest Junction, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I1827 |
76 |
Hammen, Henry Hank |
8 Jun 1882 | I27563 | |
77 |
Hoks, William Daniel |
8 Jun 1882 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91972 |
78 |
Meuhlenbien, Anna |
8 Jun 1882 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I31105 |
79 |
O'Neil, Eugene |
8 Jun 1883 | I16971 | |
80 |
Lefever, Peter |
8 Jun 1885 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I190485 |
81 |
Juhnke, Emelia Louisa |
8 Jun 1886 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I125314 |
82 |
Seeger, Gustave E. |
8 Jun 1886 | Watertown, Codington, South Dakota, USA | I134080 |
83 |
VandeWalle, Frank John |
8 Jun 1886 | I140831 | |
84 |
Court, Herman |
8 Jun 1887 | Cicero, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I121176 |
85 |
Pooler, Lester Louis |
8 Jun 1888 | I333776 | |
86 |
Sprangers, Theodore John |
8 Jun 1888 | Oostburg, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I42987 |
87 |
Vandenberg, Mary |
8 Jun 1888 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32215 |
88 |
Wagner, Frank J. |
8 Jun 1888 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I140560 |
89 |
Welk, Herman Robert |
8 Jun 1888 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I22028 |
90 |
Wiegand, Grover Cleveland |
8 Jun 1888 | I85236 | |
91 |
Burns, John Henry |
8 Jun 1889 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I155406 |
92 |
Elsbernd, Frank J. |
8 Jun 1889 | Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, USA | I15132 |
93 |
VanHeeswijk, Johanna Martina "Delia" |
8 Jun 1889 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I64574 |
94 |
Bruecker, John Peter |
8 Jun 1890 | Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I6261 |
95 |
Cox, William P. |
8 Jun 1890 | Ipswich, Edmunds, South Dakota, USA | I17766 |
96 |
McHugh, Cecelia Alida |
8 Jun 1890 | Caledonia, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I157241 |
97 |
Schroeder, William |
8 Jun 1890 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126011 |
98 |
Mentzel, Alma Alvina |
8 Jun 1891 | I322269 | |
99 |
Schmit, August L. |
8 Jun 1891 | Maine Prairie Twp, Stearns , Minnesota, USA | I54470 |
100 |
Vandenberg, Mary Wilhelmina |
8 Jun 1891 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33071 |
101 |
VanGroll, Francis |
8 Jun 1891 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I124703 |
102 |
Verfurth, Aloyius Mark |
8 Jun 1891 | I141045 | |
103 |
Craanen, Jacob C. |
8 Jun 1892 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I124991 |
104 |
Schneider, Peter John |
8 Jun 1892 | Menomonee Falls, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA | I87746 |
105 |
Mattern, Anton |
8 Jun 1893 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I162891 |
106 |
Peschong, Margaret ANN |
8 Jun 1893 | Delapre, Lincoln, South Dakota, USA | I37739 |
107 |
Barber, Flora |
8 Jun 1894 | I177554 | |
108 |
Liebergen, Dorothy |
8 Jun 1894 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I29908 |
109 |
Greunke, Margaret |
8 Jun 1895 | I158435 | |
110 |
Harrington, Mary L. |
8 Jun 1895 | , , Montana, USA | I23365 |
111 |
Miller, Michael William |
8 Jun 1895 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I112133 |
112 |
Timmers, Harold J. |
8 Jun 1895 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I166852 |
113 |
Brinkman, Anna |
8 Jun 1896 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340189 |
114 |
Henry, Geneva G. |
8 Jun 1896 | Royalton, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I143361 |
115 |
Karrels, Charles |
8 Jun 1896 | I36323 | |
116 |
Maloney, Evelyn |
8 Jun 1896 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I64912 |
117 |
McDaniel, Chester Stephan |
8 Jun 1896 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I91906 |
118 |
Rammer, Olga |
8 Jun 1896 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43203 |
119 |
Vanvleet, Beatrice |
8 Jun 1896 | Poynette, Columbia, Wisconsin, USA | I134926 |
120 |
Adrians, Calistus |
8 Jun 1897 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341294 |
121 |
Arnoldussen, John M. |
8 Jun 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49664 |
122 |
Cornelius, Charles |
8 Jun 1897 | I75119 | |
123 |
Leis, Edward |
8 Jun 1897 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I17491 |
124 |
Lemmers, Martin |
8 Jun 1897 | I136937 | |
125 |
Pitz, Joseph B. |
8 Jun 1897 | I333900 | |
126 |
Spaay, Herman |
8 Jun 1897 | I134518 | |
127 |
Bons, Anton |
8 Jun 1898 | Groesbeek, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I134221 |
128 |
Janssen, Edward Raymond |
8 Jun 1898 | Allouez, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I106908 |
129 |
Stocker, Raymond George |
8 Jun 1898 | I24801 | |
130 |
VanMoer, Hector |
8 Jun 1898 | I177589 | |
131 |
Verhagen, William |
8 Jun 1898 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48089 |
132 |
Zwilling, Frances Johanna |
8 Jun 1898 | Collegeville, Stearns , Minnesota, USA | I54382 |
133 |
Armitage, Laura |
8 Jun 1900 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I152522 |
134 |
Heitkemper, Allard William |
8 Jun 1900 | Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, USA | I21651 |
135 |
Dessort, William |
8 Jun 1902 | , , , Germany | I344714 |
136 |
Kelpinski, Edward |
8 Jun 1902 | I22248 | |
137 |
Salava, Frank R. |
8 Jun 1902 | I66136 | |
138 |
Sievert, Harold William |
8 Jun 1902 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341228 |
139 |
VanDoren, Magielana L. |
8 Jun 1902 | Hay Springs, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I146922 |
140 |
Kerrigan, Harold |
8 Jun 1903 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I146877 |
141 |
VanBoxtel, Josie |
8 Jun 1903 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93454 |
142 |
Albers, Matilda |
8 Jun 1904 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I66428 |
143 |
Hess, Marvin |
8 Jun 1904 | I166880 | |
144 |
Marquardt, Reinhard |
8 Jun 1904 | I142746 | |
145 |
Thebo, Raymond |
8 Jun 1904 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114007 |
146 |
Verhasselt, Joseph |
8 Jun 1904 | Plymouth, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I102650 |
147 |
Ellenbecker, John P. Henry |
8 Jun 1905 | Frankfort, Marathon, Wisconsin | I103594 |
148 |
Schwabenlander, Rose Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1905 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I196056 |
149 |
Boelter, Ella |
8 Jun 1906 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147506 |
150 |
Joosten, Elmer |
8 Jun 1906 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135296 |
151 |
Joosten, Wilhilmina Alma |
8 Jun 1906 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I49714 |
152 |
Romenesko, George |
8 Jun 1906 | Elbe, Pierce, Washington, USA | I11846 |
153 |
West, Clarence Nicholas |
8 Jun 1906 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I25063 |
154 |
Appleton, Maria M. |
8 Jun 1907 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I3731 |
155 |
Denny, Marion C. |
8 Jun 1907 | Oneida, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I16996 |
156 |
Meehl, Urban Joseph |
8 Jun 1907 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I11908 |
157 |
Werschem, Hildegard G. |
8 Jun 1907 | I143605 | |
158 |
Hendricks, Francis William |
8 Jun 1909 | , Brown County, Wisconsin, USA | I135449 |
159 |
Yohanek, Victor |
8 Jun 1909 | I77144 | |
160 |
Micke, Delores |
8 Jun 1910 | Buchanan, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2909 |
161 |
O'Barski, Raymond |
8 Jun 1910 | I172493 | |
162 |
Pahl, Norman |
8 Jun 1910 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340726 |
163 |
Scholl, Harold Alexander |
8 Jun 1910 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I71002 |
164 |
Adrians, Evelyn |
8 Jun 1911 | I160772 | |
165 |
Dreger, Herbert D. |
8 Jun 1911 | I165707 | |
166 |
Ellenbecker, Oliver Theodore |
8 Jun 1911 | Johnson Township, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I103600 |
167 |
Korback, Mary |
8 Jun 1911 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I74046 |
168 |
Schell, Margaret |
8 Jun 1911 | I171334 | |
169 |
Schwalenberg, Gerald M. |
8 Jun 1911 | Rantoul, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I135310 |
170 |
VanderHeyden, Irene |
8 Jun 1911 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I129763 |
171 |
Wagner, Sylvester H. |
8 Jun 1911 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97219 |
172 |
Fink, Isabel |
8 Jun 1912 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I188386 |
173 |
Guckenberg, Lillian |
8 Jun 1912 | I151819 | |
174 |
Kolosso, Agnes |
8 Jun 1912 | I154067 | |
175 |
Smits, Oswald Francis |
8 Jun 1912 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I948 |
176 |
Vissers, Agnes Sarah |
8 Jun 1912 | Ashwaubenon, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I30144 |
177 |
Willems, Margaret |
8 Jun 1912 | Lawrence, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I136261 |
178 |
Young, Cyrus |
8 Jun 1912 | Deer Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111288 |
179 |
Beumer, Elsie A. |
8 Jun 1913 | St. Augusta, Stearns , Minnesota, USA | I54042 |
180 |
Hopfensperger, Reynold H. |
8 Jun 1913 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I68437 |
181 |
Ruys, Anna |
8 Jun 1913 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I126982 |
182 |
Martineau, Cecelia |
8 Jun 1914 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I66290 |
183 |
Arft, Daniel |
8 Jun 1915 | I162070 | |
184 |
Guntisbergen, Helen |
8 Jun 1915 | I132174 | |
185 |
Koehnke, Marcella |
8 Jun 1915 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I182479 |
186 |
Seubert, John L. |
8 Jun 1915 | Greencreek, Idaho, Idaho, USA | I129094 |
187 |
Thiele, Harold |
8 Jun 1915 | I48082 | |
188 |
Portman, Rose A. |
8 Jun 1916 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I200035 |
189 |
Coffey, Arthur James |
8 Jun 1917 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51698 |
190 |
Kersten, Orville |
8 Jun 1917 | Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I92605 |
191 |
Luedeke, Loren |
8 Jun 1917 | I156047 | |
192 |
Schnese, Arline I. |
8 Jun 1917 | Shawano, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I1115 |
193 |
Schumann, Marie Josephine |
8 Jun 1917 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85241 |
194 |
Smith, Germaine |
8 Jun 1917 | I137554 | |
195 |
Abitz, Norman |
8 Jun 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I340952 |
196 |
Austin, Earl E. |
8 Jun 1918 | I35616 | |
197 |
Blindauer, Martha Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1918 | I5685 | |
198 |
Jagdfeld, Velda Ann |
8 Jun 1918 | Lomira, Dodge, Wisconsin, USA | I152035 |
199 |
LaChapell, Raymond V. |
8 Jun 1918 | I339861 | |
200 |
Radichel, Thaleta "Tilly" |
8 Jun 1918 | Hortonville, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I199561 |
201 |
Vandenberg, Raymond Edward |
8 Jun 1918 | Stanley, Chippewa, Wisconsin, USA | I21634 |
202 |
Wallace, Florence Helen |
8 Jun 1918 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51870 |
203 |
Grieshaber, Angeline |
8 Jun 1919 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I87726 |
204 |
Grimm, Rose G. |
8 Jun 1919 | I319853 | |
205 |
Unknown, Pheobe |
8 Jun 1919 | , , , Canada | I182738 |
206 |
VanHandel, Agnes |
8 Jun 1919 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61869 |
207 |
Beil, Francis |
8 Jun 1920 | I110053 | |
208 |
Foth, Marjorie |
8 Jun 1920 | Elderon, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I320412 |
209 |
Lamers, Eva Marie |
8 Jun 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12816 |
210 |
Lauer, Ralph |
8 Jun 1920 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I16018 |
211 |
Baehman, Marcella |
8 Jun 1921 | West Bloomfield, Waushara, Wisconsin, USA | I322731 |
212 |
Diny, Patricia |
8 Jun 1921 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130225 |
213 |
Hein, Thomas J. |
8 Jun 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165164 |
214 |
Koehler, Agnes |
8 Jun 1921 | Alma Center, Jackson, Wisconsin, USA | I145842 |
215 |
Mikle, Mae |
8 Jun 1921 | I141587 | |
216 |
Schommer, Mary Louise |
8 Jun 1921 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345448 |
217 |
Abendroth, Ruth |
8 Jun 1922 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I171454 |
218 |
Beach, Paul |
8 Jun 1922 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132566 |
219 |
Godschalx, Vincent A. |
8 Jun 1922 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I33530 |
220 |
Maher, Rita C. |
8 Jun 1922 | I159053 | |
221 |
Stephani, Caroline |
8 Jun 1922 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31362 |
222 |
Stuiber, Harold |
8 Jun 1922 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I164899 |
223 |
Tetzlaff, Evelyn |
8 Jun 1922 | I174520 | |
224 |
Trettin, Rosemary |
8 Jun 1922 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184929 |
225 |
Weyenberg, Mary Ellen |
8 Jun 1922 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I41555 |
226 |
Winn, John "Jack" |
8 Jun 1922 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I335986 |
227 |
Berrens, William |
8 Jun 1923 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I151006 |
228 |
Demerath, Norbert Francis |
8 Jun 1923 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44521 |
229 |
Mahony, John Richard |
8 Jun 1923 | I196393 | |
230 |
Milhaupt, John C. |
8 Jun 1923 | I201403 | |
231 |
Puser, John Carl |
8 Jun 1923 | Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I115495 |
232 |
Becher, Cedella |
8 Jun 1924 | Ellington, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I158068 |
233 |
Braun, Ralph |
8 Jun 1924 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, USA | I165128 |
234 |
Cudnofsky, Beatrice "Bea" |
8 Jun 1924 | , Oconto County, Wisconsin, USA | I143149 |
235 |
Elworth, Sylvia |
8 Jun 1924 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I107680 |
236 |
Stanelle, Harold Lewis |
8 Jun 1924 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I149298 |
237 |
VandenHeuvel, Eleanor |
8 Jun 1924 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I179141 |
238 |
Weyenberg, Eugene William |
8 Jun 1924 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I32341 |
239 |
Berrens, Art |
8 Jun 1925 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I23839 |
240 |
Parmenter, Robert R. |
8 Jun 1925 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I90341 |
241 |
Plamann, Emory Richard |
8 Jun 1925 | I76605 | |
242 |
Sommers, Mary Ann |
8 Jun 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I186623 |
243 |
Vandewettering, Mary Lucille |
8 Jun 1925 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I28527 |
244 |
Brockman, Ruth Marie |
8 Jun 1926 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46575 |
245 |
VanStralen, Helen A. |
8 Jun 1926 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156019 |
246 |
Klister, Agnes M. |
8 Jun 1927 | Wrightstown, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I45979 |
247 |
Stecker, Lorna |
8 Jun 1927 | Hilbert, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I186916 |
248 |
Jansen, Gladys |
8 Jun 1928 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67609 |
249 |
Kielbasa, Jeanette |
8 Jun 1928 | , , Illinois, USA | I188150 |
250 |
Bachmann, Grace |
8 Jun 1929 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51733 |
251 |
Hartl, Magdaline |
8 Jun 1929 | Stratford, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I172977 |
252 |
Jager, Frances Magdaline |
8 Jun 1929 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I93630 |
253 |
Langers, Cletus |
8 Jun 1929 | I42981 | |
254 |
Wisneski, Edward |
8 Jun 1929 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I314354 |
255 |
Bacon, John "Jack" |
8 Jun 1930 | I97982 | |
256 |
Nagan, Roy J. |
8 Jun 1930 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I52531 |
257 |
Netzel, Donald |
8 Jun 1930 | Wausau, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I191949 |
258 |
Nussbaum, Ruthelle J. |
8 Jun 1930 | , , Illinois, USA | I165407 |
259 |
Raymaker, Mary |
8 Jun 1930 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I84018 |
260 |
Hablewitz, John |
08 Jun 1931 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I348814 |
261 |
Tonnell, Roland J. |
8 Jun 1931 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I320744 |
262 |
Vanderheiden, Carol Ann |
8 Jun 1931 | Menominee, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I176287 |
263 |
Boodry, Geraldine "Geri" |
8 Jun 1932 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I341994 |
264 |
Kees, Hildegard |
8 Jun 1932 | St. John, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I52901 |
265 |
O'Connell, Kathleen A. |
8 Jun 1933 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | I44050 |
266 |
Utecht, Donald |
8 Jun 1933 | I204036 | |
267 |
VanHoof, Robert |
8 Jun 1934 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I48241 |
268 |
Wolfgram, Shirley Mary |
8 Jun 1934 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165125 |
269 |
Borchert, Maynard Arnold |
08 Jun 1935 | Lanark, WI | I48293 |
270 |
Herter, Bernice |
8 Jun 1935 | I337799 | |
271 |
Hietpas, Duane John |
8 Jun 1935 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I103016 |
272 |
Wegner, Thomas Gerald |
8 Jun 1935 | Whitewater, Walworth, Wisconsin, USA | I143063 |
273 |
Williams, Richard L. |
8 Jun 1935 | Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I185419 |
274 |
Guilfoyle, William A. "Billie" |
8 Jun 1937 | I205211 | |
275 |
Feller, Myra M. |
8 Jun 1938 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I111 |
276 |
Juckem, Anthony |
8 Jun 1938 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I187814 |
277 |
Puls, Jerry |
8 Jun 1941 | I110063 | |
278 |
Vandecastle, John |
8 Jun 1941 | I345366 | |
279 |
Fries, John M. |
8 Jun 1942 | I111600 | |
280 |
Alix, Darrell |
8 Jun 1943 | I24179 | |
281 |
Hammond, Betty J. |
8 Jun 1943 | Bear Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I155956 |
282 |
DeValk, Gary Lee |
8 Jun 1944 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141447 |
283 |
Krieck, JoAnn Marie |
08 Jun 1945 | I66332 | |
284 |
Redmond, Olivia A. |
8 Jun 1946 | I194200 | |
285 |
Brueggeman, Helen Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1947 | Saint Mary's Ridge, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20029 |
286 |
Hawley, Charles |
8 Jun 1949 | Bismarck, Burleigh, North Dakota, USA | I315404 |
287 |
Birling, Paul Louis |
8 Jun 1950 | I323976 | |
288 |
Vangrinsven, Thomas |
08 Jun 1952 | I315523 | |
289 |
Baumgarten, Victoria "Vicky" |
8 Jun 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I108710 |
290 |
Utschig, William |
8 Jun 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198742 |
291 |
VanderWyst, Gloria |
8 Jun 1957 | I176055 | |
292 |
Baeten, Dennis |
8 Jun 1959 | Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA | I312884 |
293 |
Schmidt, Bruce W. |
08 Jun 1960 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I28545 |
294 |
Meulemans, Thomas O. |
8 Jun 1961 | I135935 | |
295 |
Ragen, Patrick Gerard |
8 Jun 1961 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51783 |
296 |
Hermsen, Kathleen Ann |
8 Jun 1963 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I135785 |
297 |
Sumnicht, Catherine Marie |
8 Jun 1963 | I324925 | |
298 |
VanBoxtel, Scott G. |
8 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109692 |
299 |
Verbruggen, Joey |
8 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I337348 |
300 |
Heidemann, Julie A. |
8 Jun 1971 | I88280 | |
301 |
Munes, Robbie J. |
8 Jun 1971 | I135963 | |
302 |
VanNuland, Ann |
8 Jun 1971 | I192191 | |
303 |
Richardson, David William |
8 Jun 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I7301 |
304 |
Ott, Addison June |
8 Jun 2010 | I319372 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reiter, Mathias |
8 Jun 1873 | Irsch bie Beurig, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I91433 |
Matches 1 to 268 of 268
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timmers, Albertus Adrianus |
8 Jun 1850 | Uden, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I133435 |
2 |
VanAsten, Catherine |
8 Jun 1866 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22244 |
3 |
Hood, William |
8 Jun 1870 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165615 |
4 |
Gleason, John Patrick |
8 Jun 1878 | , , Minnesota, USA | I164261 |
5 |
Janssen, Gertrudis |
8 Jun 1882 | I122199 | |
6 |
VanRooij, Peter |
8 Jun 1883 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I38201 |
7 |
Breitsprecher, Sophia R. |
8 Jun 1884 | Center, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I99544 |
8 |
Leopold, John Carl |
8 Jun 1885 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56288 |
9 |
Unknown, Margaretha |
8 Jun 1885 | I169167 | |
10 |
Houle, Gabriel |
8 Jun 1886 | Stephenson, Menominee, Michigan, USA | I339229 |
11 |
Saint Marie, Marie Opportune |
8 Jun 1886 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I123174 |
12 |
Adrians, Clara |
8 Jun 1888 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I35894 |
13 |
Bonnin, Carl or Charles |
8 Jun 1888 | Liberty, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I178439 |
14 |
Dewald, Anna |
8 Jun 1889 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I39360 |
15 |
Birkenmeyer, Albert |
8 Jun 1890 | I125045 | |
16 |
Sensenbrenner, Henry |
8 Jun 1893 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I122183 |
17 |
VanRooij, Huberdina |
8 Jun 1893 | I113274 | |
18 |
Backes, Peter |
8 Jun 1895 | I199670 | |
19 |
Nachtwey, Henry Ivo |
8 Jun 1895 | Cooperstown, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I181100 |
20 |
Demeny, Gregoire |
8 Jun 1896 | I176094 | |
21 |
Meyer, Elizabeth Sibilla |
8 Jun 1898 | , , , Netherlands | I123024 |
22 |
Wood, Sarah |
8 Jun 1900 | I316487 | |
23 |
Hoks, Joseph |
8 Jun 1902 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170729 |
24 |
Unknown, Gertrude |
8 Jun 1903 | I321823 | |
25 |
Schmit, Bernard |
8 Jun 1904 | Cold Springs, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54417 |
26 |
Hammen, Henry George |
8 Jun 1905 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I68964 |
27 |
Wendt, John |
8 Jun 1905 | I343520 | |
28 |
Dalton, Edward |
8 Jun 1906 | I79056 | |
29 |
Joosten, Elmer |
8 Jun 1906 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I135296 |
30 |
Semler, Ida Emelia |
8 Jun 1908 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I67672 |
31 |
Berken, Johannes Leonardus "John" |
8 Jun 1909 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I130704 |
32 |
Schildt, John |
8 Jun 1909 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137898 |
33 |
Caus, Bernardus |
8 Jun 1910 | I134502 | |
34 |
O'Brien, Ellen |
8 Jun 1911 | Maple Grove, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I131564 |
35 |
Conrad, John |
8 Jun 1914 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I2857 |
36 |
Kelly, George Francis |
8 Jun 1915 | I188970 | |
37 |
Kemelling, Anna Louisa |
8 Jun 1917 | Sherwood, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I121213 |
38 |
Krenkel, Karl |
8 Jun 1918 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I145590 |
39 |
Stein, Clara |
8 Jun 1919 | I16968 | |
40 |
Otto, Wilhelmina "Minnie" |
8 Jun 1920 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I149118 |
41 |
Luckow, Mary |
8 Jun 1921 | Fremont, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I203492 |
42 |
Schaumberg, Aloys Conrad |
8 Jun 1921 | Mineral Point, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I57957 |
43 |
VandenHeuvel, Geerdiena |
8 Jun 1921 | Best, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I152768 |
44 |
Biersteker, Sophia |
8 Jun 1924 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I132480 |
45 |
Fitzmaurice, Ann |
8 Jun 1925 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I170366 |
46 |
Verhaagh, Pieter Jan |
8 Jun 1926 | I131193 | |
47 |
Jaeckels, John |
8 Jun 1927 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I34254 |
48 |
Otte, Henry |
8 Jun 1928 | , Mille Lacs County, Minnesota, USA | I110749 |
49 |
Reuter, Mary |
8 Jun 1928 | Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA | I102030 |
50 |
Meyer, Hans |
8 Jun 1929 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I345086 |
51 |
Spietz, Herman |
8 Jun 1929 | I231 | |
52 |
Wilde, Valerie Colleen |
8 Jun 1930 | Dalhart, Dallam , Texas, USA | I10749 |
53 |
Ehlers, Charles |
8 Jun 1931 | Clayton, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I187729 |
54 |
Quinette, Alexander |
8 Jun 1932 | I340404 | |
55 |
Hanenberg, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1933 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I114217 |
56 |
Kearn, John Jr. |
8 Jun 1933 | I316976 | |
57 |
Rupert, Levi |
8 Jun 1934 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I46029 |
58 |
Goede, Anna |
8 Jun 1935 | I84986 | |
59 |
Verstegen, Peter Cornelius |
8 Jun 1935 | I22139 | |
60 |
Baeten, Christian |
8 Jun 1936 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I141492 |
61 |
Rausch, Wilhelm |
8 Jun 1936 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I9809 |
62 |
Crass, William |
8 Jun 1938 | Fillmore, Washington, Wisconsin, USA | I93160 |
63 |
Haase, Joyce Allyn |
8 Jun 1938 | I111934 | |
64 |
Bell, Anna |
8 Jun 1939 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I196757 |
65 |
Diestler, Albert Franz Theodore |
8 Jun 1940 | I171416 | |
66 |
Vandelocht, Hendrena |
8 Jun 1940 | Monico, Oneida, Wisconsin, USA | I136181 |
67 |
Burg, Mary |
8 Jun 1942 | I321021 | |
68 |
Hurkens, Henrica |
8 Jun 1942 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137033 |
69 |
Schaefer, Frank |
8 Jun 1942 | , , Wisconsin, USA | I123882 |
70 |
Wussow, Emil |
8 Jun 1942 | Gillett, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I152428 |
71 |
Hockers, Charles |
8 Jun 1943 | I91995 | |
72 |
Bissing, Anna Frances |
8 Jun 1945 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56129 |
73 |
Kortz, Nellie |
8 Jun 1945 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51414 |
74 |
Verhagen, Barbara |
8 Jun 1945 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I19241 |
75 |
Cummings, William |
8 Jun 1947 | I42892 | |
76 |
Juergenmeyer, Martin |
8 Jun 1948 | I344136 | |
77 |
Bellin, Herman |
8 Jun 1949 | I306918 | |
78 |
Schmitz, Martin Hubert |
8 Jun 1949 | I75684 | |
79 |
Kroes, Hendrikus |
8 Jun 1950 | Crivitz, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I138450 |
80 |
Giesbers, Johanna or Jane |
8 Jun 1951 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I83565 |
81 |
Phelan, William E. |
8 Jun 1951 | Seattle, King, Washington, USA | I36785 |
82 |
Scanlan, Thomas Patrick |
8 Jun 1951 | I110338 | |
83 |
Biestervelt, Francis |
8 Jun 1952 | I160778 | |
84 |
Morrow, Charles |
8 Jun 1952 | I178116 | |
85 |
Schabo, Wilhelmine Friederike Pauline "Minnie" |
8 Jun 1952 | I171999 | |
86 |
Stengl, Mary |
8 Jun 1952 | I306465 | |
87 |
Goemans, Peter J. |
8 Jun 1953 | I146230 | |
88 |
Nelessen, Charles J. |
8 Jun 1953 | I137233 | |
89 |
Thorn, Richard S. |
8 Jun 1954 | Houston, Houston, Minnesota, USA | I308898 |
90 |
Verkuilen, Catherine |
8 Jun 1955 | I64121 | |
91 |
Wundrow, Walter John |
8 Jun 1955 | Bolivar, Allegany, New York, USA | I344020 |
92 |
VandenWyngaard, Cloziena |
8 Jun 1957 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I139584 |
93 |
Rosenthal, Edward A. |
8 Jun 1958 | Wittenberg, Shawano, Wisconsin, USA | I187801 |
94 |
Morrow, Rachel Katherine |
8 Jun 1959 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133723 |
95 |
Steidl, Harold |
8 Jun 1959 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I109864 |
96 |
Anholzer, Edward |
8 Jun 1960 | San Diego, San Diego, California, USA | I182787 |
97 |
Balthazor, Joseph Raymond |
8 Jun 1960 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I124500 |
98 |
Goller, Henry Ferdinand |
8 Jun 1960 | I187276 | |
99 |
Meulemans, Thomas O. |
8 Jun 1961 | I135935 | |
100 |
Francken, Katherine |
8 Jun 1962 | I335229 | |
101 |
Kamps, Anton |
8 Jun 1962 | I333720 | |
102 |
Wichmann, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1962 | I337539 | |
103 |
Guckenberg, Henry |
8 Jun 1963 | I171741 | |
104 |
Sumnicht, Catherine Marie |
8 Jun 1963 | I324925 | |
105 |
Bodde, Louise |
8 Jun 1964 | I173285 | |
106 |
Medinger, Peter |
8 Jun 1964 | Beatrice, Gage, Nebraska, USA | I93364 |
107 |
King, Rueben |
8 Jun 1965 | I202282 | |
108 |
Prentice, Gerald |
8 Jun 1965 | I156194 | |
109 |
Stilp, Fred |
8 Jun 1965 | I71316 | |
110 |
Duescher, Julius |
8 Jun 1966 | Montpelier, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, USA | I159115 |
111 |
Marston, Roy Jr. |
8 Jun 1966 | Akron, Summit, Ohio, USA | I177538 |
112 |
Randerson, Margaret |
8 Jun 1966 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I64470 |
113 |
VanHaelst, John |
8 Jun 1966 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I142172 |
114 |
Daufen, Joseph |
8 Jun 1967 | I163743 | |
115 |
Liebergen, Leonard "Lyn" |
8 Jun 1967 | , Winnebago County, Wisconsin, USA | I29911 |
116 |
Jirikowic, Joseph G. |
8 Jun 1968 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I172307 |
117 |
Nutting, Nelson A. |
8 Jun 1968 | I131171 | |
118 |
Schwalbach, Estella "Amelia" |
8 Jun 1968 | Alameda, Alameda, California, USA | I6131 |
119 |
Weyenberg, George G. |
8 Jun 1968 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I31130 |
120 |
Burkart, Christine |
8 Jun 1969 | I30255 | |
121 |
Greisen, Margaret G. |
8 Jun 1969 | Pomona, Los Angeles, California, USA | I62576 |
122 |
Short, Jerome |
8 Jun 1970 | I158827 | |
123 |
Straka, Helen |
8 Jun 1970 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I343895 |
124 |
Curtis, Irene |
8 Jun 1971 | Maple Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I202926 |
125 |
Goehler, Katherine |
8 Jun 1971 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I147294 |
126 |
Taylor, William Henry |
8 Jun 1971 | I318968 | |
127 |
VanNuland, Ann |
8 Jun 1971 | I192191 | |
128 |
Burgoyne, Ward |
8 Jun 1972 | I44862 | |
129 |
Mignon, Ellen K. |
8 Jun 1972 | I136587 | |
130 |
Cornelissen, Regina "Jenna" |
8 Jun 1973 | I79915 | |
131 |
Haen, Anna |
8 Jun 1973 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I51719 |
132 |
Kolb, Donald J. |
8 Jun 1973 | I68233 | |
133 |
Martin, Albert |
8 Jun 1973 | I77242 | |
134 |
Armitage, Alvah |
8 Jun 1974 | I152518 | |
135 |
Hickinbotham, Glenn A. |
8 Jun 1974 | I175144 | |
136 |
Koskie, Theresa "Daisy" |
8 Jun 1974 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5323 |
137 |
Olsen, Caroline |
8 Jun 1974 | I130954 | |
138 |
Peters, Georgianna Margaret |
8 Jun 1974 | Gordon, Sheridan, Nebraska, USA | I110622 |
139 |
Pritzl, Sister Felicia Josefa |
8 Jun 1974 | Auerbach, , Bayern, Germany | I116550 |
140 |
Robbers, Arnoldina Gerards Maria |
8 Jun 1974 | I318220 | |
141 |
Mielke, Lorraine |
8 Jun 1975 | I337202 | |
142 |
Phillippi, Robert O. D. D. S. |
8 Jun 1975 | I323503 | |
143 |
Cloutier, Rosa |
8 Jun 1976 | Kimberly, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I139576 |
144 |
Rasmussen, Norman |
8 Jun 1976 | Sayner, Vilas, Wisconsin, USA | I311705 |
145 |
Schabach, Eugene |
8 Jun 1976 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I92695 |
146 |
Smits, Mary Ann |
8 Jun 1976 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I117704 |
147 |
Leis, Norbert A. Sr. |
8 Jun 1977 | Wilton, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA | I20434 |
148 |
Remmel, William |
8 Jun 1978 | I205258 | |
149 |
Scott, Gaylord |
8 Jun 1978 | I147782 | |
150 |
Wolf, Emil |
8 Jun 1978 | New London, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I323426 |
151 |
Piepenburg, Elmer |
8 Jun 1979 | I123816 | |
152 |
Sager, Wilford |
8 Jun 1980 | I155025 | |
153 |
Barrett, Emery Julius |
8 Jun 1982 | I141275 | |
154 |
Bartmann, John Jr. |
8 Jun 1982 | I199874 | |
155 |
Johnson, Nanna |
8 Jun 1982 | , Dekalb, Georgia | I198068 |
156 |
Lucassen, Lloyd F. |
8 Jun 1982 | I70517 | |
157 |
Ebben, Rose |
8 Jun 1983 | I25174 | |
158 |
Evans, Ronald |
8 Jun 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I128534 |
159 |
Wichman, Raymond |
8 Jun 1983 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156604 |
160 |
Rademacher, Vera J. |
8 Jun 1984 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I128440 |
161 |
Broeren, Loretta |
8 Jun 1985 | Vancouver, Clark, Washington, USA | I106186 |
162 |
Schwebs, Arthur |
8 Jun 1985 | I340329 | |
163 |
Bayer, William G. |
8 Jun 1986 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73138 |
164 |
Skenandore, Phoebe Eleanor |
8 Jun 1986 | I160975 | |
165 |
Stadler, John Charles |
8 Jun 1986 | I314555 | |
166 |
Kanter, Joseph |
8 Jun 1987 | Palm Springs, Riverside, California, USA | I311290 |
167 |
Duss, Robert P. |
8 Jun 1988 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I137948 |
168 |
Peterson, John |
8 Jun 1988 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I314925 |
169 |
Cooney, Grace |
8 Jun 1989 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I122431 |
170 |
Court, Herman R. |
8 Jun 1989 | I161525 | |
171 |
Dreger, Joanne |
8 Jun 1989 | Fond Du Lac, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin, USA | I101282 |
172 |
Ellenbecker, George Edward |
8 Jun 1989 | Edgar, Marathon, Wisconsin, USA | I103570 |
173 |
Klarner, Esther |
8 Jun 1989 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I179969 |
174 |
Mickey, Robert |
8 Jun 1989 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, USA | I182093 |
175 |
Berg, James F. |
8 Jun 1990 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I132026 |
176 |
Grieshaber, Carl |
8 Jun 1990 | I87723 | |
177 |
Michalski, Mark |
8 Jun 1990 | I61031 | |
178 |
Schaefer, Margaret |
8 Jun 1991 | I150665 | |
179 |
School, Howard H. |
8 Jun 1991 | South Pasadena, Los Angeles, California, USA | I13996 |
180 |
Schuh, Susan Mary |
8 Jun 1991 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44611 |
181 |
West, Lawrence J. |
8 Jun 1991 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I25041 |
182 |
Aird, Vernon |
8 Jun 1992 | I85725 | |
183 |
Coenen, Alphonse H. |
8 Jun 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I23160 |
184 |
DeBruin, Josephine A. |
8 Jun 1992 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I15622 |
185 |
Lisbeth, Angela M. |
8 Jun 1992 | I318648 | |
186 |
Plonka, Genevieve Mary |
8 Jun 1992 | Harrison, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I72704 |
187 |
Roberts, Mary Jane |
8 Jun 1992 | I203106 | |
188 |
vanSchindel, Alice Gertrude |
8 Jun 1992 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76127 |
189 |
Brouillard, Norbert |
8 Jun 1993 | Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I123239 |
190 |
Gillen, Bernard G. |
8 Jun 1993 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I95448 |
191 |
Nelson, Manning |
8 Jun 1993 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204187 |
192 |
Albers, Minnie |
8 Jun 1994 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I109148 |
193 |
Berghuis, Marion C. |
8 Jun 1994 | I62301 | |
194 |
Grode, Roland Charles |
8 Jun 1994 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I72533 |
195 |
Lemmers, Ambrose J. |
8 Jun 1994 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I141348 |
196 |
Greely, Merle Emery |
8 Jun 1995 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I174582 |
197 |
Jordan, Thomas |
8 Jun 1995 | Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas, USA | I77625 |
198 |
McCarty, John Moore Jr. |
8 Jun 1995 | I102201 | |
199 |
VanRemortel, Della |
8 Jun 1995 | Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I171895 |
200 |
Kitzinger, Hildegard |
8 Jun 1996 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I198188 |
201 |
Rossmeissl, James Michael |
8 Jun 1996 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104871 |
202 |
Kresbach, Genevieve |
8 Jun 1997 | I146783 | |
203 |
Kuehnl, Joseph F. |
8 Jun 1998 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I201738 |
204 |
Schuh, Lauretta M. |
8 Jun 1998 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I40208 |
205 |
Stingle, Erwin N. |
8 Jun 1998 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129633 |
206 |
Beno, Dorothy |
8 Jun 1999 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I301065 |
207 |
Lutz, John |
8 Jun 1999 | I344095 | |
208 |
Ortlieb, Robert |
8 Jun 2000 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I97167 |
209 |
Verkuilen, Daniel |
8 Jun 2000 | I184206 | |
210 |
Wild, Bertha Katherine |
8 Jun 2000 | Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, USA | I190199 |
211 |
Fast, Donald |
8 Jun 2001 | I343768 | |
212 |
Woroniecki, Nick O. |
8 Jun 2001 | I115105 | |
213 |
Gelbke, Paul |
8 Jun 2002 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144231 |
214 |
VandeHey, Leonard Martin |
8 Jun 2002 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I44912 |
215 |
Fischer, Milton E. |
8 Jun 2003 | I315245 | |
216 |
Vandenhoogen, Hendrika A. |
8 Jun 2003 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I205742 |
217 |
Young, Lawrence |
8 Jun 2003 | Shiocton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I156126 |
218 |
Bedor, Barbara E. |
8 Jun 2004 | I127232 | |
219 |
Clark, Gerald |
8 Jun 2004 | Plymouth, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA | I45124 |
220 |
Schmitz, Muriel Gladys |
8 Jun 2004 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I22985 |
221 |
Steur, Ellagonda A. |
8 Jun 2005 | I314845 | |
222 |
Krueger, Glenn O. |
8 Jun 2006 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I191663 |
223 |
VandenElzen, Shirley Mae |
8 Jun 2006 | I142949 | |
224 |
Binsfeld, Frances R. |
8 Jun 2007 | Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I146132 |
225 |
Luedtke, Debra J. |
8 Jun 2007 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I114808 |
226 |
Peschong, Peter Francis |
8 Jun 2007 | I89180 | |
227 |
Beschta, Helen |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144874 |
228 |
Debroux, Ione |
8 Jun 2008 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I76313 |
229 |
Green, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 2008 | I144911 | |
230 |
Hauser, Ethel |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I144870 |
231 |
Krueger, Mindy |
8 Jun 2008 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I315514 |
232 |
Meier, Anna Marie |
8 Jun 2008 | I342678 | |
233 |
Meloy, Gwen |
8 Jun 2008 | I315508 | |
234 |
Hafner, Lenora Vera |
8 Jun 2009 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I867 |
235 |
Hoehne, Debbie |
8 Jun 2009 | I167476 | |
236 |
Taggart, Lowell |
8 Jun 2009 | San Jose, Santa Clara, California, USA | I115750 |
237 |
Vruwink, Wesley W. |
8 Jun 2009 | Grand Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I316879 |
238 |
Sauer, Robert "Bob" E. |
8 Jun 2011 | Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I323624 |
239 |
Zwick, Robert Sr. |
8 Jun 2011 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I180447 |
240 |
Garrity, James "Jim" |
8 Jun 2012 | I168348 | |
241 |
Goerl, Bart |
8 Jun 2012 | I189727 | |
242 |
Jandrey, Arline |
8 Jun 2012 | Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I169056 |
243 |
Luebke, Merton |
8 Jun 2012 | I168691 | |
244 |
Diederich, John W. |
8 Jun 2013 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I130827 |
245 |
Limbough, Carolyn |
8 Jun 2013 | Stone Harbor, Cape May, New Jersey, USA | I105230 |
246 |
Newbury, Harry Edward III |
8 Jun 2013 | I36388 | |
247 |
Themer, Delores |
8 Jun 2013 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I324224 |
248 |
Timm, David |
8 Jun 2014 | I181625 | |
249 |
Conradt, Jean L. |
8 Jun 2015 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I196961 |
250 |
Hagen, Betty |
8 Jun 2015 | I303922 | |
251 |
Otto, Dorothy |
8 Jun 2015 | I168430 | |
252 |
Uhlenbrauck, Mildred |
8 Jun 2015 | Seymour, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I104211 |
253 |
Wittlin, Joyce Ann |
8 Jun 2015 | I93329 | |
254 |
Angst, Grace |
8 Jun 2016 | I177024 | |
255 |
Bevers, Eunice |
8 Jun 2016 | I80169 | |
256 |
Delzer, Evelyn |
8 Jun 2017 | I192061 | |
257 |
Messerschmidt, Marcus Wayne |
8 Jun 2017 | I341318 | |
258 |
Thomsen, Evelyn |
8 Jun 2017 | I340192 | |
259 |
Brower, Betty Ann |
8 Jun 2018 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I77049 |
260 |
Krzewina, Scott Paul |
08 Jun 2019 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I11572 |
261 |
Pahl, Ronald D. |
08 Jun 2019 | I73285 | |
262 |
Sanderfoot, Clifford P. |
08 Jun 2019 | I32308 | |
263 |
Siebers, Dale Kenneth |
08 Jun 2020 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I5433 |
264 |
VanderWyst, Rose Mary D. |
08 Jun 2020 | I27223 | |
265 |
Fiers, John J. Jr. |
08 Jun 2021 | I174115 | |
266 |
Gerrits, JoAnn |
08 Jun 2021 | St. Paul Villa, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56160 |
267 |
VanderZanden, Paul R. |
08 Jun 2021 | Vacation | I1310 |
268 |
Ebben, Joseph C. |
08 Jun 2023 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110605 |
Matches 1 to 45 of 45
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scelley, Mary |
Aft 7 Jun 1869 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I90020 |
2 |
Delronge, Louis |
Aft 7 Jun 1902 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I102195 |
3 |
Luebeck, Hulda |
Aft 7 Jun 1914 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I17419 |
4 |
Bohman, Caroline |
8 Jun 1918 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Clarks Mill, Manitowoc, Wisconsin | I116373 |
5 |
Williams, Henrica |
Aft 7 Jun 1924 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I142644 |
6 |
Weyers, George H. |
Aft 7 Jun 1940 | St. Francis Catholic Cemetery, Hollandtown, Wisconsin, USA | I33876 |
7 |
McCormick, Martin |
Aft 7 Jun 1943 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I160885 |
8 |
Seggeling, Martha "Minnie" |
Aft 7 Jun 1944 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I41261 |
9 |
Peters, Frank |
8 Jun 1945 | Immanuel Lutheran Cemetery, Greenville, Wisconsin, USA | I154874 |
10 |
Humphrey, Arthur Ford |
Aft 7 Jun 1946 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I165607 |
11 |
Williamson, William |
Aft 7 Jun 1948 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I137634 |
12 |
VanHaelst, Frederich |
Aft 7 Jun 1949 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I143323 |
13 |
VandeHey, Ellen |
Aft 7 Jun 1950 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I747 |
14 |
Stammer, Zenah |
Aft 7 Jun 1959 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I79075 |
15 |
Longsine, William H. |
Aft 7 Jun 1963 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I95286 |
16 |
Laduke, Rex Alfred |
Aft 7 Jun 1967 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I314849 |
17 |
Jansen, Francis D. |
Aft 7 Jun 1971 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I139264 |
18 |
Wolf, Gertrude Anna |
8 Jun 1971 | Riverside Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I187956 |
19 |
Pritzl, Winifred M. |
8 Jun 1972 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116287 |
20 |
Tilque, Lucy |
Aft 7 Jun 1976 | St. Patrick Catholic Cemetery, Sniderville, Wisconsin, USA | I12142 |
21 |
Valk, Anna Marie |
Aft 7 Jun 1976 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I140957 |
22 |
VandenBurgt, Marie C. |
Aft 7 Jun 1978 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I18591 |
23 |
Ristow, Frank W. |
Aft 7 Jun 1982 | St. John Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I191859 |
24 |
Gunsing, Gertrude |
Aft 7 Jun 1987 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Combined Locks, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I132389 |
25 |
Verstegen, Carl B. "Bucky" |
Aft 7 Jun 1987 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I86336 |
26 |
Berken, Ambrose |
Aft 7 Jun 1988 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I87308 |
27 |
Schmalz, Ruth |
Aft 7 Jun 1993 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I22410 |
28 |
Grode, Viola Josephine |
Aft 7 Jun 1995 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I72531 |
29 |
Siebers, Evelyn Mary Ann |
Aft 7 Jun 1995 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I17463 |
30 |
Thyssen, James W. |
Aft 7 Jun 1997 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I139675 |
31 |
Dresang, Norman John |
Aft 7 Jun 1998 | St. Joseph Catholic Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I141784 |
32 |
Rosenthal, Ruby A. |
Aft 7 Jun 1998 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I63664 |
33 |
Kalupa, Neil J. |
Aft 7 Jun 1999 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I134807 |
34 |
Vissers, Minnie M. |
Aft 7 Jun 2001 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I83105 |
35 |
Killian, Richard H. |
Aft 7 Jun 2003 | St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I33218 |
36 |
Rettler, Jeanette |
Aft 7 Jun 2003 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I56500 |
37 |
Hopfensperger, Frances J. |
Aft 7 Jun 2004 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I72302 |
38 |
VanSchyndel, Ronald |
Aft 7 Jun 2004 | St. Paul Catholic Cemetery, Wrightstown, Wisconsin, USA | I66259 |
39 |
Kempen, Bertha M. |
Aft 7 Jun 2005 | St. Nicholas Catholic Cemetery, Freedom, Wisconsin, USA | I16155 |
40 |
Nieuwenhuis, Carl J. |
Aft 7 Jun 2005 | Kelso Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I165408 |
41 |
Jansen, Dorothy Anna |
Aft 7 Jun 2006 | Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA | I77511 |
42 |
Thies, Donna Jeanne "Jeanne" |
Aft 7 Jun 2006 | Highland Memorial Park Cemetery, Appleton, Wisconsin, USA | I127673 |
43 |
Vandenberg, Arnold L. |
Aft 7 Jun 2006 | St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I74494 |
44 |
Schmitzer, Valerie J. |
Aft 7 Jun 2007 | St. Edward Catholic Cemetery, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I200166 |
45 |
Vink, Rita |
Aft 7 Jun 2008 | Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kaukauna, Wisconsin, USA | I144834 |
Matches 1 to 101 of 101
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verstegen, Hermanus Josephs
Frankefort, Ardina Peters |
8 Jun 1788 | Veghel, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I27559 I27561 |
2 |
Pliete, Bernard Hermann
Kroger, Anna Elisabeth |
8 Jun 1790 | Legden, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | I25347 I25348 |
3 |
Strijbos, Gerardus
VanderZanden, Maria Mathea |
8 Jun 1815 | Schaijk, , Noord-Brabant, Netherlands | I122862 I122863 |
4 |
Nieuwenhuis, E.
Berentsen, Susanna H. |
8 Jun 1816 | Gendringen, , Gelderland, Netherlands | I142794 I142793 |
5 |
Gerrits, Martin
Hoogen, Gertrude "Ella" |
8 Jun 1846 | , , , Netherlands | I47682 I47683 |
6 |
LeNoble, Cornelius
Klever, Wijnte |
8 Jun 1865 | I122257 I122258 | |
7 |
Wolf, Hubert
Bartman, Mathilda |
8 Jun 1867 | I159389 I159392 | |
8 |
Fountain, John
Ward, Margaret |
8 Jun 1868 | I144936 I14596 | |
9 |
Bowhousen, Henry
Toonen, Petronella "Nellie" |
8 Jun 1869 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I88542 I88541 |
10 |
Zeltinger, Leonard
Herb, Clara |
8 Jun 1872 | Ruwer, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I37387 I37388 |
11 |
Heesakkers, Martin
VanHandel, Petronella "Nellie" |
8 Jun 1880 | Bay Settlement, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I48623 I48842 |
12 |
Moritz, Mathias Reinhart
Weyenberg, Harriet "Hallie" Frances |
8 Jun 1886 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I40240 I40239 |
13 |
Seibenaller, Peter
Grine, Mary |
8 Jun 1886 | I339065 I339066 | |
14 |
Zuehlke, Gustave
Randt, Sophia |
8 Jun 1888 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I204524 I204523 |
15 |
Nechodom, Joseph
Peshek, Anna |
8 Jun 1892 | Oconto, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA | I138080 I138079 |
16 |
Melchert, William
Ness, Mary |
8 Jun 1894 | I108564 I108563 | |
17 |
Bloch, Charles
Budweiser, Theresa |
8 Jun 1897 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I133377 I133376 |
18 |
Speltz, Jean
Faber, Madaleine |
8 Jun 1898 | Stadtbredimus, Luxembourg | I56941 I56937 |
19 |
Abendroth, William
Beschta, Anna Mary |
8 Jun 1904 | Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA | I141917 I141914 |
20 |
Bichler, John Sr.
Jacque, Catherine |
8 Jun 1904 | I318378 I318381 | |
21 |
Vanooyen, Dennis
Boettcher, Ina |
8 Jun 1905 | I322775 I322776 | |
22 |
Gottschalk, John William
Schroeder, Willimine Caroline |
8 Jun 1906 | I345017 I345018 | |
23 |
Auer, William
Meuhlenbien, Anna |
8 Jun 1908 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I31104 I31105 |
24 |
Gerrits, William Theodore
School, Anna |
8 Jun 1908 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I17714 I17777 |
25 |
Haen, Peter Gerhard
Ardts, Mary Katherine |
8 Jun 1908 | Wilson, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I14499 I14520 |
26 |
Paquin, Soloman
Casey, Loadie |
8 Jun 1908 | , , Indiana, USA | I166338 I344958 |
27 |
Beach, Harry Magdeburg
Kelly, Myrtle |
8 Jun 1909 | Holland, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I1534 I1535 |
28 |
Josephs, John H.
Behling, Mary "Mae" |
8 Jun 1909 | Wisconsin, USA | I125288 I88096 |
29 |
Neis, Martin B.
Kremer, Margaret Angeline |
8 Jun 1909 | St. Nicholas, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I54601 I54588 |
30 |
Beaumont, Elias
Bahl, Katherine Eulalia |
8 Jun 1910 | Dodgeville, Iowa, Wisconsin, USA | I115861 I73698 |
31 |
Martens, Louis Aloyisius
Boville, Eva Adeline |
8 Jun 1910 | Coleman, Marinette, Wisconsin, USA | I128260 I115620 |
32 |
Prahl, Otto
Mentzel, Alma Alvina |
8 Jun 1910 | I315407 I322269 | |
33 |
Wenzel, Carl
Armitage, Phoebe |
8 Jun 1910 | I117614 I152517 | |
34 |
Jochman, Henry J.
Dietz, Anna |
8 Jun 1911 | I41985 I41986 | |
35 |
Hanson, William H.
Brouillard, Leonore |
8 Jun 1912 | Monticello, Wright, Minnesota, USA | I123234 I123233 |
36 |
DeBruin, William Peter
Vosters, Catherine |
8 Jun 1914 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I56450 I56451 |
37 |
Bressers, Martin "Matt"
VanEperen, Ann |
8 Jun 1915 | Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I85529 I85528 |
38 |
Bruehl, Henry
Geiger, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1915 | I148043 I148044 | |
39 |
Jungwirth, John Herman
Faust, Mayme |
8 Jun 1915 | Oshkosh, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I4811 I4810 |
40 |
Peters, Arnold
Krueger, Selma |
8 Jun 1915 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I127868 I146295 |
41 |
Halbach, William
Buechel, Hilda |
8 Jun 1920 | I120100 I120098 | |
42 |
Hartjes, Sylvester C.
Dorshorst, Maria |
8 Jun 1920 | Rudolph, Wood, Wisconsin, USA | I53797 I94040 |
43 |
Meehl, Sylvester Michael
Stumpf, Isabella |
8 Jun 1920 | Darboy, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I132827 I132826 |
44 |
Schlickbernd, Frederich
Vandenberg, Theresia Philomena |
8 Jun 1920 | St. Mary Catholic Church, David City, Butler, Nebraska | I6392 I3180 |
45 |
Wallander, Edward J.
Riederer, Theresa |
8 Jun 1920 | Clarks Mills, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA | I116688 I116689 |
46 |
Finnegan, Clayton Bernard
Morse, Geraldine Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1921 | Spokane, Spokane, Washington, USA | I329223 I329228 |
47 |
Downer, Hallie P.
Verkuilen, Wilhelmina Gertrude |
8 Jun 1923 | Chili, Clark, Wisconsin, USA | I138478 I140149 |
48 |
DeWildt, Adrian Arthur
Weyenberg, Loretta Petronella |
8 Jun 1926 | I41679 I41675 | |
49 |
Smits, William Johannes
Vanderkelen, Emma Mary |
8 Jun 1926 | Preble, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I338284 I338285 |
50 |
Wagner, Roman N.
Ott, Clara |
8 Jun 1926 | Holy Name Church, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA | I43537 I43498 |
51 |
Felauer, Henry
Verhagen, Rosella Marie |
8 Jun 1927 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I18006 I17992 |
52 |
Quint, Peter
Schirra, Katharina |
8 Jun 1927 | Osburg, , Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I38780 I38772 |
53 |
Stuckmann, Calvin
Wickesberg, Ruth |
8 Jun 1929 | I147858 I129876 | |
54 |
Wolff, Alfred Edward
Stingle, Hildegard Theresa |
8 Jun 1929 | Black Creek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I129641 I129639 |
55 |
Flock, Alphonse "Masfour"
Frederick, Marie |
8 Jun 1930 | I86663 I171335 | |
56 |
Hendricks, Henry Martin
Linn, Gladys Mildred |
8 Jun 1930 | Annandale, Wright, Minnesota, USA | I125904 I125872 |
57 |
Stingle, Erwin N.
Baumann, Helen Mary |
8 Jun 1931 | St. Edward Catholic Church, Mackville, Wisconsin, USA | I129633 I129655 |
58 |
Schroeder, Clarence J.
Stolzman, Norma |
8 Jun 1932 | I169793 I169796 | |
59 |
Wunderlich, Caryle
Schulze, Elmyra Mildred |
8 Jun 1933 | I186920 I186919 | |
60 |
Davis, John Irving
Fraker, Catherine Marguerite |
08 Jun 1934 | Ft. Littleton, Pennsylvania, USA | I339605 I339606 |
61 |
Bureta, Chris
Unknown, Stephanie |
8 Jun 1935 | I321709 I321710 | |
62 |
Bongers, Edward Henry
Kons, Laverne Margaret |
8 Jun 1937 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I32150 I94588 |
63 |
Krautkramer, Romanus William
Kussow, Marian |
8 Jun 1937 | I65188 I167803 | |
64 |
VandeHey, Leonard Martin
Nelessen, Ruth M. |
8 Jun 1937 | ?, Unknown Location | I44912 I44911 |
65 |
VanWychen, Norbert M.
Randerson, Eileen |
8 Jun 1937 | St. Nicholas Catholic Church, Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I61932 I70026 |
66 |
Wozniak, Michael
Bittner, Marie |
8 Jun 1938 | Chilton, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I324059 I324064 |
67 |
Woelfel, Henry
Hemauer, Marie |
8 Jun 1939 | I158509 I168171 | |
68 |
Albers, Jerome Peter
Thomson, Bernice Johanna |
8 Jun 1940 | De Pere, Brown, Wisconsin, USA | I66418 I66419 |
69 |
Elsbernd, Bernard
Herrmann, Lucille |
8 Jun 1940 | St. John Catholic Church, Covington, Kentucky, USA | I16034 I40535 |
70 |
Goetzman, Robert H.
Kromer, Laverne N. |
8 Jun 1940 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I75 I368 |
71 |
Lietz, Norman
Koepsel, Margaret |
8 Jun 1940 | I193962 I193963 | |
72 |
Ott, Merlin
Wink, Laverne |
8 Jun 1940 | I123355 I171119 | |
73 |
Schampers, Elmer Raymond
Haese, Mathilda |
8 Jun 1940 | I150867 I150865 | |
74 |
Sonnleitner, Alois Michael
Romenesko, Mildred |
8 Jun 1940 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12928 I12832 |
75 |
Radichel, Elmer
Henschel, Clara |
8 Jun 1941 | I321385 I322413 | |
76 |
Steneman, Walter
Severson, Dorothy |
8 Jun 1941 | I312466 I312465 | |
77 |
Wagner, George
Timm, Anita |
8 Jun 1941 | I319776 I319775 | |
78 |
Kieffer, Elmer A.
Wagner, Ruth Marie |
8 Jun 1943 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I8324 I7425 |
79 |
Lamers, Theodore H.
Wildenberg, Anna |
8 Jun 1943 | , Outagamie County, Wisconsin, USA | I23318 I35954 |
80 |
Heller, Denver
Hostettler, Alice |
8 Jun 1944 | I344124 I155456 | |
81 |
Kempen, Clarence A.
Vissers, Elsie M. |
8 Jun 1944 | I16152 I16159 | |
82 |
Zobel, Donald F.
Platten, Virginia |
8 Jun 1944 | I163129 I163123 | |
83 |
Baehman, Leonard
Huebner, Mae |
8 Jun 1946 | I200334 I197462 | |
84 |
Bruch, Donald G.
Aul, Ellyn R. |
8 Jun 1946 | I148343 I148335 | |
85 |
Burch, Lawrence
Balza, Lois |
8 Jun 1946 | Springfield, Greene, Missouri, USA | I345361 I340898 |
86 |
Coon, Woodrow
Wichman, Eileen |
8 Jun 1946 | I156533 I156566 | |
87 |
Rossmeissl, James Michael
DeGroot, Margaret Mary |
8 Jun 1946 | I104871 I68646 | |
88 |
Schroeder, Elroy
Lopas, Pearl Alice |
8 Jun 1946 | I106982 I106983 | |
89 |
Schucknecht, Wilbert
Kruse, Evelyn Myrtl |
8 Jun 1946 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I165545 I130794 |
90 |
Winius, Joseph G.
Smith, Anne M. |
8 Jun 1946 | I79529 I137836 | |
91 |
Romenesko, Kenneth H.
DeJong, Rosemary |
8 Jun 1948 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I12157 I12186 |
92 |
Winkler, Charles
Gerhartz, Lorraine Alta |
8 Jun 1948 | Stockbridge, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I147109 I147108 |
93 |
Kappell, Joseph Lawrence
Jury, Nona M. |
08 Jun 1949 | St. John Nepomucene Parish in Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I45629 I45628 |
94 |
Weyker, Nicholas P.
Robey, Jean |
8 Jun 1949 | Saint Cloud, Stearns, Minnesota, USA | I97520 I97524 |
95 |
Krisch, Frank
Springer, Marian C. |
8 Jun 1950 | Menasha, Winnebago, Wisconsin, USA | I320617 I320616 |
96 |
Liethen, Frances
Johnson, Mary Frances |
8 Jun 1950 | I129302 I152019 | |
97 |
Grode, Wayne Edmund
Vanrossum, Rose Mary "Rosie" |
8 Jun 1954 | Freedom, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I73430 I73431 |
98 |
Loefer, Alton J.
Greve, Jeannette Marie |
8 Jun 1954 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I184496 I109879 |
99 |
Mingesz, Michael Carl
Mitchell, Irene |
8 Jun 1968 | I124596 I128069 | |
100 |
Fahrenkrug, Erie
Coenraad, Geraldine |
8 Jun 1973 | I128557 I171930 | |
101 |
VanOfferen, John Dominic
Haggerty, Barbara |
8 Jun 1984 | , , Massachusetts, USA | I163333 I163340 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1880 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brill, Peter J. |
8 Jun 1880 | New Holstein, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I1419 |
2 |
Dix, Phillip |
8 Jun 1880 | Woodville, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA | I127251 |
3 |
Zuehlke, Arthur |
8 Jun 1880 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189803 |
4 |
Zuehlke, Julius |
8 Jun 1880 | Appleton, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I189633 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1900 Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ahles, Mary |
8 Jun 1900 | I54455 | |
2 |
Schmit, Bernard |
8 Jun 1900 | I54460 | |
3 |
Schmit, Elizabeth |
8 Jun 1900 | I54462 | |
4 |
Schmit, Lawrence |
8 Jun 1900 | I54463 | |
5 |
Schmit, Mathew |
8 Jun 1900 | I54456 | |
6 |
Schmit, Mathew A. |
8 Jun 1900 | I54449 | |
7 |
Schmit, Michael C. |
8 Jun 1900 | I54457 | |
8 |
Schmit, Susan |
8 Jun 1900 | I54461 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt. Birth | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joosten, Mary |
8 Jun 1868 | Alt. Birth | I33918 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ring, Sophia |
8 Jun 1913 | I325046 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Church Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carls, Wilhelm |
8 Jun 1833 | I15173 | |
2 |
McCann, Michael |
8 Jun 1833 | I132414 | |
3 |
Jaeckels, Sister M. Felix, Susanna |
8 Jun 1867 | I34258 | |
4 |
Hemsing, Bernard Joan Gerhard |
8 Jun 1869 | I3896 | |
5 |
Stoveken, Peter |
8 Jun 1871 | I59568 | |
6 |
Remmel, Jacob |
8 Jun 1872 | I142669 | |
7 |
Rodaer, Natalia "Nettie" |
8 Jun 1874 | I161830 | |
8 |
VerStraten, Allegonda "Ellen" |
8 Jun 1879 | I178489 | |
9 |
Burns, John Henry |
8 Jun 1889 | I155406 | |
10 |
VanGroll, Francis |
8 Jun 1891 | I124703 | |
11 |
Adrians, Calistus |
8 Jun 1897 | I341294 | |
12 |
Kerrigan, Harold |
8 Jun 1903 | I146877 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth - Civil Record | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VanHandel, Judocus Matthijs |
8 Jun 1774 | I101622 | |
2 |
vanMaris, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1801 | I84757 | |
3 |
Hendrickx, Emerentiana |
8 Jun 1804 | I38156 | |
4 |
Ruppert, Mathias |
8 Jun 1848 | I310969 | |
5 |
Elsbernd, Frank J. |
8 Jun 1889 | I15132 | |
6 |
Vandenberg, Mary Wilhelmina |
8 Jun 1891 | I33071 | |
7 |
Peschong, Margaret ANN |
8 Jun 1893 | I37739 | |
8 |
Appleton, Maria M. |
8 Jun 1907 | I3731 | |
9 |
Smith, Germaine |
8 Jun 1917 | I137554 | |
10 |
Jansen, Gladys |
8 Jun 1928 | Outagamie Births Vol 045 page 979 | I67609 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death Record - Civil | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stein, Clara |
8 Jun 1919 | Outagamie County Deaths vol. 15, page 386 | I16968 |
2 |
Reuter, Mary |
8 Jun 1928 | I102030 | |
3 |
Verstegen, Peter Cornelius |
8 Jun 1935 | Outagamie V30 Page 42 | I22139 |
4 |
Verhagen, Barbara |
8 Jun 1945 | Outagamie County Death Records Vol 43 Page 435 | I19241 |
5 |
Anholzer, Edward |
8 Jun 1960 | I182787 | |
6 |
Francken, Katherine |
8 Jun 1962 | I335229 | |
7 |
Bodde, Louise |
8 Jun 1964 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I173285 |
8 |
Stilp, Fred |
8 Jun 1965 | I71316 | |
9 |
Marston, Roy Jr. |
8 Jun 1966 | I177538 | |
10 |
Schwalbach, Estella "Amelia" |
8 Jun 1968 | I6131 | |
11 |
VanNuland, Ann |
8 Jun 1971 | I192191 | |
12 |
Burgoyne, Ward |
8 Jun 1972 | I44862 | |
13 |
Robbers, Arnoldina Gerards Maria |
8 Jun 1974 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I318220 |
14 |
Scott, Gaylord |
8 Jun 1978 | I147782 | |
15 |
Sager, Wilford |
8 Jun 1980 | I155025 | |
16 |
Barrett, Emery Julius |
8 Jun 1982 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 Certificate 013111 | I141275 |
17 |
Bartmann, John Jr. |
8 Jun 1982 | I199874 | |
18 |
Bartmann, John Jr. |
8 Jun 1982 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I199874 |
19 |
Rademacher, Vera J. |
8 Jun 1984 | I128440 | |
20 |
Skenandore, Phoebe Eleanor |
8 Jun 1986 | Wisconsin Death Index, 1959-1997 | I160975 |
21 |
Stadler, John Charles |
8 Jun 1986 | I314555 | |
22 |
Hartzheim, Arthur M. |
8 Jun 1988 | I64412 | |
23 |
Court, Herman R. |
8 Jun 1989 | I161525 | |
24 |
Klarner, Esther |
8 Jun 1989 | Outagamie Vol 47 Page 765 | I179969 |
25 |
Mickey, Robert |
8 Jun 1989 | I182093 | |
26 |
Schaefer, Margaret |
8 Jun 1991 | I150665 | |
27 |
Schuh, Susan Mary |
8 Jun 1991 | Out Co death Records Vol 125 page 551 | I44611 |
28 |
Lisbeth, Angela M. |
8 Jun 1992 | I318648 | |
29 |
Schuh, Lauretta M. |
8 Jun 1996 | I40208 | |
30 |
Lutz, John |
8 Jun 1999 | I344095 | |
31 |
Ortlieb, Robert |
8 Jun 2000 | I97167 | |
32 |
Clark, Gerald |
8 Jun 2004 | I45124 | |
33 |
Zwick, Robert Sr. |
8 Jun 2011 | I180447 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Find A Grave | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Houle, Gabriel |
8 Jun 1886 | I339229 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Homestead | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grignon, Charles Augustine |
8 Jun 2013 | Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA | I110131 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emons, John |
Aft 7 Jun 1841 | Unknown | I79956 |
2 |
Verboort, Reverend William A. |
8 Jun 1848 | Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I119426 |
3 |
Daems, Reverend Father Francis Edward O. S. C. |
8 Jun 1851 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I311692 |
4 |
Jochmann, Anna Maria |
8 Jun 1855 | I108892 | |
5 |
Jochmann, Henry |
8 Jun 1855 | I88353 | |
6 |
Jochmann, John |
8 Jun 1855 | New York, New York, New York, USA | I155518 |
7 |
Mengelkamp, Anna Mary Francisca |
8 Jun 1855 | I155508 | |
8 |
Winkel, Katherina Ruth |
8 Jun 1861 | I176157 | |
9 |
Winkel, Michael |
8 Jun 1861 | I176156 | |
10 |
Koeller, Emilee Mathilde Wilhelmenia |
8 Jun 1882 | I164586 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military Service | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dougherty, James |
Between 8 Jun 1867 and 8 Jun 1870 | Civil War Private Co. C, 23rd ? Infantry | I328325 |
2 |
Cahoe, Chester E. |
Between 8 Jun 1917 and 7 Apr 1919 | WW1 US Navy | I163902 |
3 |
Nachtwey, Aloysius Patrick |
Between 8 Jun 1917 and 7 Jul 1919 | WW1 | I170383 |
4 |
Meier, Carl |
Between 8 Jun 1918 and 15 Aug 1919 | WWI, US Army | I199351 |
5 |
Byrne, James |
From 8 Jun 1942 to 27 Oct 1946 | WWI, US Navy | I335631 |
6 |
Nehs, Franklin L. |
Between 8 Jun 1942 and 23 Mar 1946 | WWII {Branch1} | I357 |
7 |
Fahrenkrug, Erie |
From 8 Jun 1944 to 3 Feb 1946 | WWII, US Navy | I128557 |
8 |
Schwerbell, Russell "Jack" |
Between 8 Jun 1944 and Apr 1945 | Torgau, Germany | I67668 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Nationality | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Powers, Walter Philip |
Aft 7 Jun 1898 | I202347 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellestad, Svin |
8 Jun 1921 | I328339 | |
2 |
Havel, Pius |
8 Jun 1928 | I175407 | |
3 |
Jacobson, David |
8 Jun 1928 | Outagamie Vol 7, page 236 | I188309 |
4 |
Vonck, Amede E. |
8 Jun 1928 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 7 page 237 | I205698 |
5 |
Jansen, Bernard |
8 Jun 1929 | Outagamie County Records | I136223 |
6 |
Timmers, Christian |
8 Jun 1929 | Outagamie Vol. 8, page 49 Cert # 2920468 | I135570 |
7 |
Vandrunen, Adrian C. |
8 Jun 1929 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 08 Page 53 | I143176 |
8 |
VanHout, Cornelius |
8 Jun 1929 | Outagamie Vol 8 Page 72 | I118807 |
9 |
Wismans, Martin J. |
8 Jun 1929 | Outagamie County Naturalizations Vol 08 page 30 | I136885 |
10 |
Wulterkens, Henry |
8 Jun 1929 | Outagamie Vol 8 Page 24 | I132390 |
11 |
Heitling, Charles |
8 Jun 1940 | Outagamie County Naturalizations P 1766 Cert # 4878110 | I184791 |
12 |
Verkuilen, Johanna Maria |
8 Jun 1940 | I132166 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | News Mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Biese, Magdalene |
8 Jun 1900 | Kaukauna Times | I7153 |
2 |
Boe, Catherine |
8 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna Times | I134386 |
3 |
Rademacher, Peter |
8 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna Times | I892 |
4 |
Yingling, Rhenold |
8 Jun 1906 | Kaukauna Times | I606 |
5 |
Feller, Harold Walter |
8 Jun 1922 | I258 | |
6 |
Griffith, Sybyl |
8 Jun 1926 | Kaukauna Times | I119794 |
7 |
Short, Isabelle |
8 Jun 1933 | Manitowoc Herald Times | I158824 |
8 |
Wilpolt, Henry "Hank" Joseph |
8 Jun 1958 | Kaukauna Times | I3279 |
Matches 1 to 117 of 117
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Obituary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sensenbrenner, Henry |
8 Jun 1893 | Oshkosh NorthWestern | I122183 |
2 |
Bauer, Catherine |
8 Jun 1895 | Chilton Times | I327483 |
3 |
Bauer, Catherine |
8 Jun 1895 | Unknown | I327483 |
4 |
Dorn, Edward |
8 Jun 1909 | Appleton Post Crescent | I93079 |
5 |
Schildt, John |
8 Jun 1909 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137898 |
6 |
Mueller, Wilhelmine |
8 Jun 1910 | Oshkosh Daily Northwestern | I166210 |
7 |
VanDyke, Edward |
8 Jun 1916 | Kaukauna Sun | I164289 |
8 |
Merbach, Maria E. "Mary" |
8 Jun 1917 | Kaukauna Times | I155640 |
9 |
McHugh, John Cornelius |
8 Jun 1921 | Appleton Post Crescent | I147485 |
10 |
Schaefer, William |
8 Jun 1922 | Kaukauna Times | I97261 |
11 |
Thilmany, Oscar |
8 Jun 1922 | Kaukauna Times | I308236 |
12 |
Fitzmaurice, Ann |
8 Jun 1925 | Appleton Post Crescent | I170366 |
13 |
Jones, George |
Aft 7 Jun 1925 | I44451 | |
14 |
Tebo, Charles |
8 Jun 1928 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191867 |
15 |
Heinemann, Frederick |
Aft 7 Jun 1929 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316805 |
16 |
Kluge, Edward |
8 Jun 1929 | Daily NorthWestern | I159526 |
17 |
Meyer, Hans |
8 Jun 1929 | APC | I345086 |
18 |
Behnke, Julius |
8 Jun 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I185219 |
19 |
Ehlers, Charles |
8 Jun 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I187729 |
20 |
Halpin, Helen "Nellie" |
8 Jun 1931 | Appleton Post Crescent | I177332 |
21 |
Curtin, Mary |
8 Jun 1939 | Appleton Post Crescent | I130436 |
22 |
Voecks, Albert |
8 Jun 1940 | Appleton Post Crescent | I153075 |
23 |
Schaefer, Frank |
8 Jun 1942 | Appleton Post Crescent | I123882 |
24 |
Arnoldussen, John M. |
8 Jun 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I49664 |
25 |
Leschmann, Augusta |
8 Jun 1944 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129709 |
26 |
Dean, Pearl |
8 Jun 1945 | I163682 | |
27 |
Ganier, Marrie Carrie |
8 Jun 1948 | I65726 | |
28 |
VanHaelst, Frederich |
8 Jun 1949 | Appleton Post Crescent | I143323 |
29 |
Wydeven, John |
8 Jun 1950 | Appleton Post Crescent | I41916 |
30 |
Griem, Carl Louis |
8 Jun 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I334218 |
31 |
Nelessen, Charles J. |
8 Jun 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I137233 |
32 |
Stilp, Walter E. |
8 Jun 1953 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28788 |
33 |
Zuleger, Martin |
8 Jun 1954 | APC | I189256 |
34 |
Hilgenberg, Frank |
8 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I194939 |
35 |
Reiter, John |
8 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I91633 |
36 |
Stammer, Zenah |
8 Jun 1959 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79075 |
37 |
Weyenberg, John |
8 Jun 1962 | Appleton Post Crescent | I25555 |
38 |
Longsine, William H. |
8 Jun 1963 | Appleton Post Crescent | I95286 |
39 |
Hendricks, Joseph John |
8 Jun 1964 | Appleton Post Crescent | I60630 |
40 |
Kruchten, Anna M. |
8 Jun 1966 | I54523 | |
41 |
Daufen, Joseph |
8 Jun 1967 | Appleton Post Crescent | I163743 |
42 |
Towsley, Charles |
8 Jun 1968 | Manitowoc Hearld Times | I340628 |
43 |
Behnke, Waldemar |
8 Jun 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I129902 |
44 |
Farrell, Perry |
8 Jun 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I70814 |
45 |
Schlude, Phil |
8 Jun 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I168209 |
46 |
Short, Jerome |
8 Jun 1970 | Appleton Post Crescent | I158827 |
47 |
Straka, Helen |
8 Jun 1970 | APC | I343895 |
48 |
Jansen, Francis D. |
8 Jun 1971 | Appleton Post Crescent | I139264 |
49 |
Elsbernd, Raymond A. |
8 Jun 1974 | The Cincinnati Post | I15146 |
50 |
Tilque, Lucy |
Aft 7 Jun 1976 | I12142 | |
51 |
Breitung, Ralph |
8 Jun 1981 | I128755 | |
52 |
Fermanich, Raymond B. |
8 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I101441 |
53 |
Johnson, Edward |
8 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I199374 |
54 |
Runnoe, Herbert J. |
8 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I120385 |
55 |
Schuh, Frank |
8 Jun 1981 | Appleton Post Crescent | I70120 |
56 |
Ristow, Frank W. |
8 Jun 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I191859 |
57 |
Schreiber, Lena M. |
8 Jun 1982 | Appleton Post Crescent | I79902 |
58 |
Champeau, Sharon L. |
8 Jun 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I138096 |
59 |
Siedler, Nelda |
8 Jun 1986 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205212 |
60 |
Peterson, Richard M. |
8 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I78889 |
61 |
Verstegen, Carl B. "Bucky" |
8 Jun 1987 | Appleton Post Crescent | I86336 |
62 |
Keleny, Charles Edward |
8 Jun 1990 | I57602 | |
63 |
Caldie, Roger |
8 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I174727 |
64 |
vanSchindel, Alice Gertrude |
8 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I76127 |
65 |
Verhagen, Martha |
8 Jun 1992 | Appleton Post Crescent | I40169 |
66 |
Schmalz, Ruth |
8 Jun 1993 | Appleton Post Crescent | I22410 |
67 |
Meulemans, Emil P. |
8 Jun 1995 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I60481 |
68 |
Siebers, Evelyn Mary Ann |
Aft 7 Jun 1995 | I17463 | |
69 |
Rademacher, Verna L. |
Aft 7 Jun 1998 | I33591 | |
70 |
Demerath, Edward J. |
8 Jun 2001 | Graan Bay Press Gazette | I141305 |
71 |
Felauer, Florence Adely |
8 Jun 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I46572 |
72 |
Holzer, Joshua James |
8 Jun 2001 | Appleton Post Crescent | I319202 |
73 |
Donnermeyer, Jesse James |
8 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56494 |
74 |
Rettler, Jeanette |
8 Jun 2003 | Appleton Post Crescent | I56500 |
75 |
Genske, Mary Rose |
8 Jun 2004 | Sheboygan Press | I118592 |
76 |
Schmidt, Clarice |
8 Jun 2004 | APC | I201916 |
77 |
Nieuwenhuis, Carl J. |
8 Jun 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I165408 |
78 |
Tenner, Louis W. |
8 Jun 2005 | Appleton Post Crescent | I320706 |
79 |
Jansen, Dorothy Anna |
8 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I77511 |
80 |
Vandenberg, Arnold L. |
8 Jun 2006 | Appleton Post Crescent | I74494 |
81 |
Geurts, Nicholas Vilas |
8 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I75297 |
82 |
Miller, Dorothy |
8 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312377 |
83 |
Schaubs, Eunice |
8 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I312376 |
84 |
VanBakel, Ardina Christina |
8 Jun 2007 | Appleton Post Crescent | I51419 |
85 |
Cowling, Virginia |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315504 |
86 |
Dionne, Florence Katherine |
Aft 7 Jun 2008 | I150318 | |
87 |
Gabel, Doris |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315505 |
88 |
Hoewisch, Marlyn |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205645 |
89 |
Krause, Ruby |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I205653 |
90 |
Pscheidt, Donald |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315499 |
91 |
Senkbeil, Darlene |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315498 |
92 |
Smith, Raymond Alvin |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315501 |
93 |
Theisen, Donald |
8 Jun 2008 | Appleton Post Crescent | I315503 |
94 |
DeCoster, Willard William "Bud" |
8 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I28588 |
95 |
VanEyck, Mary L. |
8 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I145276 |
96 |
Vermeern, John W. |
8 Jun 2009 | Appleton Post Crescent | I316878 |
97 |
Glenn, Charlotte Anne |
Aft 7 Jun 2010 | I196697 | |
98 |
Schroeder, Marvin |
8 Jun 2010 | Appleton Post Crescent | I127211 |
99 |
Gaerthofner, Angie |
8 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I325085 |
100 |
Klister, Kenneth |
Aft 7 Jun 2011 | I18311 | |
101 |
Powers, Ann L. |
8 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I31483 |
102 |
Zak, Lindberg M. |
8 Jun 2011 | Appleton Post Crescent | I82630 |
103 |
Lindekugel, August |
8 Jun 2012 | NP Telegraph | I166015 |
104 |
Springstroh, Carl |
8 Jun 2012 | Appleton Post Crescent | I16873 |
105 |
DeLaHunt, Russell |
8 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131777 |
106 |
Hetzel, H. Ruth |
8 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I131735 |
107 |
Wagner, Violet |
8 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I200359 |
108 |
Zuleger, Dylan |
8 Jun 2013 | Appleton Post Crescent | I171614 |
109 |
Arneson, Donne R. |
8 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121322 |
110 |
Becher, Suzanne |
8 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I103772 |
111 |
Dohr, Carl J. |
8 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I103769 |
112 |
Kobussen, Margaret "Peggy" |
8 Jun 2014 | Appleton Post Crescent | I121323 |
113 |
Metoxen, Dorothy |
8 Jun 2014 | Green Bay Press Gazette | I118371 |
114 |
Baumann, Kennthe J. |
8 Jun 2016 | GNPG | I201938 |
115 |
Heenan, Thomas J. |
Aft 7 Jun 2016 | I96469 | |
116 |
Derks, John |
8 Jun 2017 | APC | I17754 |
117 |
Griepentrog, Gordon L. |
8 Jun 2017 | APC | I119491 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gilkey, Austin Joseph |
Bef 9 Jun 1944 | Bartender | I5742 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brick, Father Paul |
8 Jun 1963 | I141001 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Other Info or Events | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Smith, Charles Orlando |
8 Jun 1854 | son of Jacob F. Smith (b abt 1815) and Margaret Unknown | I603 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jones, George |
Aft 7 Jun 1925 | I44451 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religious Vows | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Voet, Sister Sonia |
Bef 9 Jun 1997 | I111546 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Social Security Applications and Claims Index | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schuster, Clara |
8 Jun 1972 | I343265 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Stationed at | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vandenheuvel, Reverend Gerardus Joannes |
Between 8 Jun 1850 and 1 Apr 1851 | St. John Catholic Church, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA | I308145 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Witness | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILPOLT, Herman Albert |
8 Jun 1869 | I8 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | WWI Draft Registration Card | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bushman, Henry Oliver |
8 Jun 1917 | I183329 | |
2 |
Timm, Arthur |
8 Jun 1918 | I112286 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs