1. | Coonen, Elmer W. was born 19 Sep 1913, Dundas, Calumet, Wisconsin, USA; died 1 Apr 1987, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA; was buried Aft 1 Apr 1987, St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA. Elmer married Gerard, Ruth Minnie 13 Aug 1936. Ruth (daughter of Gerard, George Sr. and Berth, Mary) was born 19 Oct 1918, , , Wisconsin, USA; died 18 Dec 1977, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA; was buried Aft 18 Dec 1977, St. John Catholic Cemetery, Little Chute, Wisconsin, USA. [Group Sheet]
Elmer married Lamers, Agnes 30 Nov 1980. Agnes (daughter of Lamers, Jacob and VanDommelen, Petronella Philippina) was born 22 Oct 1908, Vandenbroek, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA; died 6 Feb 2005, Kaukauna, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA; was buried Aft 6 Feb 2005, Holy Name Catholic Cemetery, Kimberly, Wisconsin, USA. [Group Sheet] |
2. | Coonen, Geraldine (1.Elmer1) Geraldine married Fischer, Robert [Group Sheet]
|
3. | Coonen, Caroline (1.Elmer1) Caroline married Wozniak, Walter [Group Sheet]
|
4. | Coonen, Brother Jordan David O. P. (1.Elmer1) |
5. | Coonen, Leo Raymond (1.Elmer1) was born 21 May 1943, Little Chute, Outagamie, Wisconsin, USA; died 20 Jun 2015, Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, USA. Leo married Bevers, Sandra Jean Elizabeth (daughter of Bevers, Peter and Jansen, Josephine) [Group Sheet]
|
6. | Coonen, Gordon (1.Elmer1) Gordon married Kraft, Leone [Group Sheet] |
7. | Coonen, Paul (1.Elmer1) Paul married Lindberg, Diane (daughter of Lindberg, Charles Richard and Schwarzbauer, Ardene) [Group Sheet]
|
8. | Coonen, Donald David (1.Elmer1) Donald married Dobbert, Wenda Lee [Group Sheet]
Donald married Kauth, Patricia [Group Sheet]
Donald married Bender, Patricia (daughter of Bender, Richard and Hietpas, Shirley Mae) [Group Sheet] |
9. | Coonen, Alice (1.Elmer1) Alice married Erdman, William (son of Erdman, James and Glasheen, Marie) [Group Sheet]
|
10. | Fischer, Janet Marie (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Janet married Schray, Allan Scott [Group Sheet]
|
11. | Fischer, Nancy Ann (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Nancy married Hackerman, Scott [Group Sheet]
Nancy married Dolen, Bob [Group Sheet] |
12. | Fischer, Michael John (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Michael married Holt, Roseanne [Group Sheet]
|
13. | Fischer, Carol Jean (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Carol married Patterson, James [Group Sheet]
|
14. | Fischer, Donna Mae (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Donna married Uptegrove, Jeff [Group Sheet]
|
15. | Fischer, Gary Francis (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Gary married Pierce, Angela Jean [Group Sheet]
|
16. | Fischer, Carla Rose (2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) Carla married Little, Robert [Group Sheet]
|
17. | Wozniak, Wade Nathaniel (3.Caroline2, 1.Elmer1) Wade married Duvall, Colleen Marie [Group Sheet]
|
18. | Wozniak, Natasha (3.Caroline2, 1.Elmer1) |
19. | Coonen, Jeffrey Peter (5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) Jeffrey married Malczewski, Theresa Lynn (daughter of Malczewski, Leonard Michael and Craanen, Dorothy) [Group Sheet]
|
20. | Coonen, Daniel Raymond (5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) Daniel married DeCleene, Lynn Marie [Group Sheet]
|
21. | Coonen, Jay William (5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) Jay married Lutz, Kathy (daughter of Lutz, Robert E. and Unknown, UnknownF) [Group Sheet]
|
22. | Coonen, Chester D. (7.Paul2, 1.Elmer1) |
23. | Coonen, Austin E. (7.Paul2, 1.Elmer1) |
24. | Coonen, Paul Donald (7.Paul2, 1.Elmer1) |
25. | Coonen, Maxwell W. (7.Paul2, 1.Elmer1) |
26. | Coonen, Rebecca (8.Donald2, 1.Elmer1) |
27. | Coonen, Jacob (8.Donald2, 1.Elmer1) |
28. | Coonen, Kevin (8.Donald2, 1.Elmer1) |
29. | Erdman, Katie (9.Alice2, 1.Elmer1) |
30. | Erdman, Andy (9.Alice2, 1.Elmer1) |
31. | Schray, Zacharey (10.Janet3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
32. | Schray, Erin Alyssa (10.Janet3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
33. | Hackerman, Jennifer Ann (11.Nancy3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
34. | Fischer, Michael (12.Michael3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
35. | Fischer, Marissa Vincenza (12.Michael3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
36. | Patterson, Jessica (13.Carol3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
37. | Patterson, Phillip (13.Carol3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
38. | Uptegrove, Lauren (14.Donna3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
39. | Uptegrove, Travis (14.Donna3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
40. | Fischer, Natasha Rose (15.Gary3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
41. | Fischer, Matthew (15.Gary3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
42. | Fischer, Audra (15.Gary3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
43. | Fischer, Julia Jean (15.Gary3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
44. | Little, William Robert (16.Carla3, 2.Geraldine2, 1.Elmer1) |
45. | Wozniak, Justin (17.Wade3, 3.Caroline2, 1.Elmer1) |
46. | Wozniak, Dylan (17.Wade3, 3.Caroline2, 1.Elmer1) |
47. | Wozniak, Emily (17.Wade3, 3.Caroline2, 1.Elmer1) |
48. | Coonen, Nicole Lee (19.Jeffrey3, 5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) |
49. | Coonen, Hannah Lynn (19.Jeffrey3, 5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) |
50. | Coonen, Kevin (20.Daniel3, 5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) |
51. | Coonen, Alex Leonard (21.Jay3, 5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) |
52. | Coonen, Joshua William (21.Jay3, 5.Leo2, 1.Elmer1) |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2024.
Maintained by Jay. | Data Protection Policy.
This search will find all the info on this site that Google has indexed.
It will NOT find everything that is in our genealogy database.
Go to Advanced Search to search the genealogy database.
THANK YOU for visiting 1FAMILYTREE
If you find something of value here, please consider a donation to help cover costs